2018 Memil - CCN:
|
11-04-2018
Stage 6 Tour du Maroc :
Jacob Tipper
|
11-04-2018
Stage 6 Tour du Maroc :
Jacob Tipper
|
14-07-2018
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Finland:
Hiski Kanerva
|
14-07-2018
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Finland:
Hiski Kanerva
|
02-08-2018
Stage 11 Tour of Qinghai Lake :
Jacob Tipper
|
02-08-2018
Stage 11 Tour of Qinghai Lake :
Jacob Tipper
|
25-08-2018
Helsinki:
Joni Kanerva
|
25-08-2018
Helsinki:
Joni Kanerva
|
02-09-2018
Stage 4 Svanesund :
Pierre Moncorge
|
02-09-2018
Stage 4 Svanesund :
Pierre Moncorge
|
18-09-2018
Stage 7 Tour de Poyang Lake :
Roy Eefting
|
18-09-2018
Stage 7 Tour de Poyang Lake :
Roy Eefting
|
11-11-2018
Stage 3 Tour of Quanzhou Bay :
Roy Eefting
|
11-11-2018
Stage 3 Tour of Quanzhou Bay :
Roy Eefting
|
2019 Memil - CCN:
|
24-02-2019
Cala Millor (a):
Edmund Bradbury
|
24-02-2019
Cala Millor (a):
Edmund Bradbury
|
05-04-2019
Stage 1 Tour du Maroc :
Ben Hetherington
|
05-04-2019
Stage 1 Tour du Maroc :
Ben Hetherington
|
09-06-2019
Nynäshamn :
Hugo Forssell
|
09-06-2019
Nynäshamn :
Hugo Forssell
|
25-07-2019
Stage 11 Tour of Qinghai Lake :
Roy Eefting
|
25-07-2019
Stage 11 Tour of Qinghai Lake :
Roy Eefting
|
26-07-2019
Stage 12 Tour of Qinghai Lake :
Roy Eefting
|
26-07-2019
Stage 12 Tour of Qinghai Lake :
Roy Eefting
|
30-08-2019
Prologue Stage 1 Svanesund :
Erik Frisk
|
30-08-2019
Prologue Stage 1 Svanesund :
Erik Frisk
|
04-09-2019
Stage 3 Tour of Xingtai :
Roy Eefting
|
04-09-2019
Stage 3 Tour of Xingtai :
Roy Eefting
|
15-09-2019
General Classification Swe Cup Landsväg:
Hugo Forssell
|
15-09-2019
General Classification Swe Cup Landsväg:
Hugo Forssell
|
01-12-2019
part 3 World Cup, Track, Scratch, Elite:
Roy Eefting
|
01-12-2019
part 3 World Cup, Track, Scratch, Elite:
Roy Eefting
|
29-12-2019
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, The Netherlands:
Roy Eefting
|
29-12-2019
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, The Netherlands:
Roy Eefting
|
2020 Memil:
|
29-08-2020
Stage 2 Svanesund :
Emil Andersson
|
29-08-2020
Stage 2 Svanesund :
Emil Andersson
|
23-11-2020
National Championship, Road, Elite, Taiwan:
Chien Liang Chen
|
23-11-2020
National Championship, Road, Elite, Taiwan:
Chien Liang Chen
|