2017 Dimension Data for Qhubeka:
|
09-02-2017
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, South Africa:
Stefan De Bod
|
09-02-2017
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, South Africa:
Stefan De Bod
|
12-02-2017
National Championship, Road, U23, South Africa:
Stefan De Bod
|
12-02-2017
National Championship, Road, U23, South Africa:
Stefan De Bod
|
14-02-2017
African Championship, Road, TTT, Elite:
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
|
14-02-2017
African Championship, Road, TTT, Elite:
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
|
07-03-2017
Stage 2 Tour of Good Hope:
Stefan De Bod
|
07-03-2017
Stage 2 Tour of Good Hope:
Stefan De Bod
|
10-03-2017
Stage 5 Tour of Good Hope:
Stefan De Bod
|
10-03-2017
Stage 5 Tour of Good Hope:
Stefan De Bod
|
01-04-2017
Clarens (a):
Kent Main
|
01-04-2017
Clarens (a):
Kent Main
|
13-06-2017
Stage 5 part a Baby Giro :
Joseph Areruya
|
13-06-2017
Stage 5 part a Baby Giro :
Joseph Areruya
|
21-10-2017
Nyanza - Rubavu :
Samuel Mugisha
|
21-10-2017
Nyanza - Rubavu :
Samuel Mugisha
|
13-11-2017
Stage 1 Tour de Rwanda :
Joseph Areruya
|
13-11-2017
Stage 1 Tour de Rwanda :
Joseph Areruya
|
15-11-2017
Stage 3 Tour de Rwanda :
Joseph Areruya
|
15-11-2017
Stage 3 Tour de Rwanda :
Joseph Areruya
|
16-11-2017
Stage 4 Tour de Rwanda :
Metkel Eyob
|
16-11-2017
Stage 4 Tour de Rwanda :
Metkel Eyob
|
18-11-2017
Stage 6 Tour de Rwanda :
Metkel Eyob
|
18-11-2017
Stage 6 Tour de Rwanda :
Metkel Eyob
|
19-11-2017
General Classification Tour de Rwanda :
Joseph Areruya
|
19-11-2017
General Classification Tour de Rwanda :
Joseph Areruya
|
2018 Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental Team:
|
18-01-2018
Stage 4 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo :
Joseph Areruya
|
18-01-2018
Stage 4 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo :
Joseph Areruya
|
21-01-2018
General Classification La Tropicale Amissa Bongo :
Joseph Areruya
|
21-01-2018
General Classification La Tropicale Amissa Bongo :
Joseph Areruya
|
03-02-2018
Stage 3 Tour de l'Espoir :
Samuel Mugisha
|
03-02-2018
Stage 3 Tour de l'Espoir :
Samuel Mugisha
|
04-02-2018
General Classification Tour de l'Espoir :
Joseph Areruya
|
04-02-2018
General Classification Tour de l'Espoir :
Joseph Areruya
|
07-02-2018
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, South Africa:
Stefan De Bod
|
07-02-2018
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, South Africa:
Stefan De Bod
|
07-03-2018
Stage 3 Tour of Good Hope:
Kent Main
|
07-03-2018
Stage 3 Tour of Good Hope:
Kent Main
|
08-03-2018
Stage 4 Tour of Good Hope:
Matteo Sobrero
|
08-03-2018
Stage 4 Tour of Good Hope:
Matteo Sobrero
|
09-03-2018
Stage 5 Tour of Good Hope:
Matteo Sobrero
|
09-03-2018
Stage 5 Tour of Good Hope:
Matteo Sobrero
|
09-03-2018
General Classification Tour of Good Hope:
Stefan De Bod
|
09-03-2018
General Classification Tour of Good Hope:
Stefan De Bod
|
03-04-2018
Negrar :
Stefan De Bod
|
03-04-2018
Negrar :
Stefan De Bod
|
03-06-2018
Sant'Ermete :
Matteo Sobrero
|
03-06-2018
Sant'Ermete :
Matteo Sobrero
|
23-06-2018
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Rwanda:
Joseph Areruya
|
23-06-2018
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Rwanda:
Joseph Areruya
|
06-08-2018
Stage 2 Tour de Rwanda :
Samuel Mugisha
|
06-08-2018
Stage 2 Tour de Rwanda :
Samuel Mugisha
|
12-08-2018
General Classification Tour de Rwanda :
Samuel Mugisha
|
12-08-2018
General Classification Tour de Rwanda :
Samuel Mugisha
|
28-10-2018
Prologue Tour of Southland :
Ollie Jones
|
28-10-2018
Prologue Tour of Southland :
Ollie Jones
|
31-10-2018
UCI Africa Tour:
Joseph Areruya
|
31-10-2018
UCI Africa Tour:
Joseph Areruya
|
15-12-2018
Rwanda cycling cup Closing Race:
Samuel Mugisha
|
15-12-2018
Rwanda cycling cup Closing Race:
Samuel Mugisha
|
2019 Mitchelton - Bike Exchange:
|
25-01-2019
part 6 World Cup, Track, Scratch, Elite:
Li Ang Guo
|
25-01-2019
part 6 World Cup, Track, Scratch, Elite:
Li Ang Guo
|
2020 Mitchelton - Scott:
|
05-01-2020
Stage 3 Bay Cycling Classic :
Kaden Groves
|
05-01-2020
Stage 3 Bay Cycling Classic :
Kaden Groves
|
08-01-2020
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Australia:
Luke Durbridge
|
08-01-2020
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Australia:
Luke Durbridge
|
12-01-2020
National Championship, Road, Elite, Australia:
Cameron Meyer
|
12-01-2020
National Championship, Road, Elite, Australia:
Cameron Meyer
|
07-02-2020
Stage 3 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Kaden Groves
|
07-02-2020
Stage 3 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Kaden Groves
|
07-02-2020
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, South Africa:
Daryl Impey
|
07-02-2020
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, South Africa:
Daryl Impey
|
09-02-2020
Stage 5 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Kaden Groves
|
09-02-2020
Stage 5 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Kaden Groves
|
22-02-2020
Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Jack Haig
|
22-02-2020
Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Jack Haig
|
25-02-2020
Stage 3 UAE Tour :
Adam Yates
|
25-02-2020
Stage 3 UAE Tour :
Adam Yates
|
29-02-2020
General Classification UAE Tour :
Adam Yates
|
29-02-2020
General Classification UAE Tour :
Adam Yates
|
06-08-2020
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Jack Bauer
|
06-08-2020
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Luke Durbridge
|
06-08-2020
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Damien Howson
|
06-08-2020
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Luke Durbridge
|
06-08-2020
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Damien Howson
|
06-08-2020
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Kaden Groves
|
06-08-2020
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Lucas Hamilton
|
06-08-2020
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Lucas Hamilton
|
06-08-2020
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Edoardo Affini
|
06-08-2020
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Michael Hepburn
|
06-08-2020
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Edoardo Affini
|
06-08-2020
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Kaden Groves
|
06-08-2020
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Michael Hepburn
|
06-08-2020
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Jack Bauer
|
09-08-2020
Stage 4 Czech Cycling Tour :
Damien Howson
|
09-08-2020
Stage 4 Czech Cycling Tour :
Damien Howson
|
09-08-2020
General Classification Czech Cycling Tour :
Damien Howson
|
09-08-2020
General Classification Czech Cycling Tour :
Damien Howson
|
09-08-2020
Points classification Tour de Pologne :
Luka Mezgec
|
09-08-2020
Points classification Tour de Pologne :
Luka Mezgec
|
21-08-2020
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Hungary:
Barnabás Peák
|
21-08-2020
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Hungary:
Barnabás Peák
|
10-09-2020
Stage 4 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Lucas Hamilton
|
10-09-2020
Stage 4 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Lucas Hamilton
|
11-09-2020
Stage 5 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Simon Yates
|
11-09-2020
Stage 5 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Simon Yates
|
14-09-2020
General Classification Tirreno - Adriatico :
Simon Yates
|
14-09-2020
General Classification Tirreno - Adriatico :
Simon Yates
|
17-09-2020
Peccioli :
Dion Smith
|
17-09-2020
Peccioli :
Dion Smith
|
2021 Bike Exchange:
|
21-01-2021
Stage 1 Santos Festival of Cycling :
Luke Durbridge
|
21-01-2021
Stage 1 Santos Festival of Cycling :
Luke Durbridge
|
24-01-2021
General Classification Santos Festival of Cycling :
Luke Durbridge
|
24-01-2021
General Classification Santos Festival of Cycling :
Luke Durbridge
|
07-02-2021
National Championship, Road, Elite, Australia:
Cameron Meyer
|
07-02-2021
National Championship, Road, Elite, Australia:
Cameron Meyer
|
25-03-2021
Stage 4 Volta a Catalunya :
Esteban Chaves
|
25-03-2021
Stage 4 Volta a Catalunya :
Esteban Chaves
|
28-03-2021
Points classification Volta a Catalunya :
Esteban Chaves
|
28-03-2021
Points classification Volta a Catalunya :
Esteban Chaves
|
28-03-2021
Mountains classification Volta a Catalunya :
Esteban Chaves
|
28-03-2021
Mountains classification Volta a Catalunya :
Esteban Chaves
|
20-04-2021
Stage 2 Giro del Trentino :
Simon Yates
|
20-04-2021
Stage 2 Giro del Trentino :
Simon Yates
|
23-04-2021
General Classification Giro del Trentino :
Simon Yates
|
23-04-2021
General Classification Giro del Trentino :
Simon Yates
|
15-05-2021
Stage 4 Tour de Hongrie :
Damien Howson
|
15-05-2021
Stage 4 Tour de Hongrie :
Damien Howson
|
16-05-2021
General Classification Tour de Hongrie :
Damien Howson
|
16-05-2021
General Classification Tour de Hongrie :
Damien Howson
|
28-05-2021
Stage 19 Giro d'Italia :
Simon Yates
|
28-05-2021
Stage 19 Giro d'Italia :
Simon Yates
|
06-08-2021
Stage 2 Czech Cycling Tour :
Nick Schultz
|
06-08-2021
Stage 2 Czech Cycling Tour :
Nick Schultz
|
15-09-2021
Prologue Okolo Slovenska :
Kaden Groves
|
15-09-2021
Prologue Okolo Slovenska :
Kaden Groves
|
2022 BikeExchange - Jayco:
|
03-02-2022
Stage 3 Tour of Saudi-Arabia :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
03-02-2022
Stage 3 Tour of Saudi-Arabia :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
05-02-2022
Stage 5 Tour of Saudi-Arabia :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
05-02-2022
Stage 5 Tour of Saudi-Arabia :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
13-03-2022
Stage 8 Paris - Nice :
Simon Yates
|
13-03-2022
Stage 8 Paris - Nice :
Simon Yates
|
21-03-2022
Stage 1 Volta a Catalunya :
Michael Matthews
|
21-03-2022
Stage 1 Volta a Catalunya :
Michael Matthews
|
22-03-2022
Stage 2 Volta a Catalunya :
Kaden Groves
|
22-03-2022
Stage 2 Volta a Catalunya :
Kaden Groves
|
27-03-2022
Points classification Volta a Catalunya :
Kaden Groves
|
27-03-2022
Points classification Volta a Catalunya :
Kaden Groves
|
11-04-2022
Stage 2 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Kaden Groves
|
11-04-2022
Stage 2 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Kaden Groves
|
29-04-2022
Stage 1 Vuelta a Asturias :
Simon Yates
|
29-04-2022
Stage 1 Vuelta a Asturias :
Simon Yates
|
01-05-2022
Stage 3 Vuelta a Asturias :
Simon Yates
|
01-05-2022
Stage 3 Vuelta a Asturias :
Simon Yates
|
07-05-2022
Stage 2 Giro d'Italia :
Simon Yates
|
07-05-2022
Stage 2 Giro d'Italia :
Simon Yates
|
14-05-2022
Stage 4 Tour de Hongrie :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
14-05-2022
Stage 4 Tour de Hongrie :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
21-05-2022
Stage 14 Giro d'Italia :
Simon Yates
|
21-05-2022
Stage 14 Giro d'Italia :
Simon Yates
|
21-05-2022
Veenendaal :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
21-05-2022
Veenendaal :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
29-05-2022
Stage 21 Giro d'Italia :
Matteo Sobrero
|
29-05-2022
Stage 21 Giro d'Italia :
Matteo Sobrero
|
16-06-2022
Stage 2 Tour of Slovenia :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
16-06-2022
Stage 2 Tour of Slovenia :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
19-06-2022
Points classification Tour de Suisse :
Michael Matthews
|
19-06-2022
Points classification Tour de Suisse :
Michael Matthews
|
23-06-2022
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, United States of America:
Lawson Craddock
|
23-06-2022
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, United States of America:
Lawson Craddock
|
03-07-2022
Stage 3 Tour de France :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
03-07-2022
Stage 3 Tour de France :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
16-07-2022
Stage 14 Tour de France :
Michael Matthews
|
16-07-2022
Stage 14 Tour de France :
Michael Matthews
|
25-07-2022
Villafranca de Ordizia :
Simon Yates
|
25-07-2022
Villafranca de Ordizia :
Simon Yates
|
28-07-2022
Stage 2 Vuelta Castilla y Leon :
Simon Yates
|
28-07-2022
Stage 2 Vuelta Castilla y Leon :
Simon Yates
|
28-07-2022
General Classification Vuelta Castilla y Leon :
Simon Yates
|
28-07-2022
General Classification Vuelta Castilla y Leon :
Simon Yates
|
29-07-2022
Commonwealth Games, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Campbell Stewart
|
29-07-2022
Commonwealth Games, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Campbell Stewart
|
07-08-2022
Zevenbergen, Omnium :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
07-08-2022
Zevenbergen, Omnium :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
12-08-2022
Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
12-08-2022
Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
31-08-2022
Stage 11 Vuelta a España :
Kaden Groves
|
31-08-2022
Stage 11 Vuelta a España :
Kaden Groves
|
2022 BikeExchange - Jayco:
|
11-02-2022
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, New Zealand (F):
Georgia Williams
|
11-02-2022
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, New Zealand (F):
Georgia Williams
|
24-05-2022
Stage 1 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Alexandra Manly
|
24-05-2022
Stage 1 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Alexandra Manly
|
25-05-2022
Stage 2 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Georgia Baker
|
25-05-2022
Stage 2 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Georgia Baker
|
26-05-2022
Stage 3 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Alexandra Manly
|
26-05-2022
Stage 3 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Alexandra Manly
|
27-05-2022
Stage 4 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Alexandra Manly
|
27-05-2022
Stage 4 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Alexandra Manly
|
29-05-2022
Stage 6 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Alexandra Manly
|
29-05-2022
Stage 6 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Alexandra Manly
|
29-05-2022
General Classification Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Alexandra Manly
|
29-05-2022
General Classification Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Alexandra Manly
|
19-06-2022
Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Women (F) :
Kristen Faulkner
|
19-06-2022
Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Women (F) :
Kristen Faulkner
|
23-06-2022
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Slovenia (F):
Urska Žigart
|
23-06-2022
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Slovenia (F):
Urska Žigart
|
25-06-2022
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Trinidad & Tobago (F):
Teniel Campbell
|
25-06-2022
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Trinidad & Tobago (F):
Teniel Campbell
|
26-06-2022
National Championship, Road, Elite, Trinidad & Tobago (F):
Teniel Campbell
|
26-06-2022
National Championship, Road, Elite, Trinidad & Tobago (F):
Teniel Campbell
|
30-06-2022
Prologue Stage 1 Giro Rosa (F) :
Kristen Faulkner
|
30-06-2022
Prologue Stage 1 Giro Rosa (F) :
Kristen Faulkner
|
09-07-2022
Stage 9 Giro Rosa (F) :
Kristen Faulkner
|
09-07-2022
Stage 9 Giro Rosa (F) :
Kristen Faulkner
|
29-07-2022
Commonwealth Games, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F):
Georgia Baker
|
29-07-2022
Commonwealth Games, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F):
Georgia Baker
|
07-08-2022
Commonwealth Games, Road (F):
Georgia Baker
|
07-08-2022
Commonwealth Games, Road (F):
Georgia Baker
|
12-08-2022
Stage 4 Tour of Scandinavia - Battle of the North (F) :
Alexandra Manly
|
12-08-2022
Stage 4 Tour of Scandinavia - Battle of the North (F) :
Alexandra Manly
|
14-08-2022
Pan American Championships, Track, Points race, Elite (F):
Teniel Campbell
|
14-08-2022
Pan American Championships, Track, Points race, Elite (F):
Teniel Campbell
|
22-08-2022
Balegem (F):
Georgia Williams
|
22-08-2022
Balegem (F):
Georgia Williams
|
22-10-2022
Caribbean Championships, Road, ITT, Elite (F):
Teniel Campbell
|
22-10-2022
Caribbean Championships, Road, ITT, Elite (F):
Teniel Campbell
|
2023 Jayco - Alula:
|
06-01-2023
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Australia:
Kelland O'Brien
|
06-01-2023
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Australia:
Kelland O'Brien
|
22-01-2023
Stage 5 Tour Down Under :
Simon Yates
|
22-01-2023
Stage 5 Tour Down Under :
Simon Yates
|
22-01-2023
Points classification Tour Down Under :
Michael Matthews
|
22-01-2023
Points classification Tour Down Under :
Michael Matthews
|
30-01-2023
Stage 1 Tour of Saudi-Arabia :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
30-01-2023
Stage 1 Tour of Saudi-Arabia :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
24-02-2023
Stage 5 UAE Tour :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
24-02-2023
Stage 5 UAE Tour :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
19-03-2023
Florence :
Felix Engelhardt
|
19-03-2023
Florence :
Felix Engelhardt
|
08-05-2023
Stage 3 Giro d'Italia :
Michael Matthews
|
08-05-2023
Stage 3 Giro d'Italia :
Michael Matthews
|
10-05-2023
Stage 1 Tour de Hongrie :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
10-05-2023
Stage 1 Tour de Hongrie :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
20-05-2023
Veenendaal :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
20-05-2023
Veenendaal :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
25-05-2023
Stage 18 Giro d'Italia :
Filippo Zana
|
25-05-2023
Stage 18 Giro d'Italia :
Filippo Zana
|
30-05-2023
San Daniele del Friuli, Criterium:
Alessandro De Marchi
|
30-05-2023
San Daniele del Friuli, Criterium:
Alessandro De Marchi
|
14-06-2023
Stage 1 Tour of Slovenia :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
14-06-2023
Stage 1 Tour of Slovenia :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
15-06-2023
Stage 2 Tour of Slovenia :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
15-06-2023
Stage 2 Tour of Slovenia :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
17-06-2023
Stage 4 Tour of Slovenia :
Jesus Peña
|
17-06-2023
Stage 4 Tour of Slovenia :
Jesus Peña
|
18-06-2023
General Classification Tour of Slovenia :
Filippo Zana
|
18-06-2023
General Classification Tour of Slovenia :
Filippo Zana
|
22-06-2023
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ethiopia:
Tsgabu Grmay
|
22-06-2023
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ethiopia:
Tsgabu Grmay
|
05-07-2023
Stage 4 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Matteo Sobrero
|
05-07-2023
Stage 4 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Matteo Sobrero
|
26-07-2023
Stage 1 Vuelta Castilla y Leon :
Felix Engelhardt
|
26-07-2023
Stage 1 Vuelta Castilla y Leon :
Felix Engelhardt
|
01-10-2023
Stage 6 Kroz Hrvatsku :
Campbell Stewart
|
01-10-2023
Stage 6 Kroz Hrvatsku :
Campbell Stewart
|
22-10-2023
Hong Kong:
Lukas Pöstlberger
|
22-10-2023
Hong Kong:
Lukas Pöstlberger
|
17-12-2023
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Australia:
Kelland O'Brien
|
17-12-2023
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Australia:
Kelland O'Brien
|
2024 Jayco - Alula:
|
04-01-2024
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Australia:
Lucas Plapp
|
04-01-2024
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Australia:
Lucas Plapp
|
05-01-2024
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Australia:
Caleb Ewan
|
05-01-2024
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Australia:
Caleb Ewan
|
07-01-2024
National Championship, Road, Elite, Australia:
Lucas Plapp
|
07-01-2024
National Championship, Road, Elite, Australia:
Lucas Plapp
|
20-01-2024
Valencia :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
20-01-2024
Valencia :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
21-01-2024
Onda:
Michael Matthews
|
21-01-2024
Onda:
Michael Matthews
|
03-02-2024
Stage 5 Tour of Saudi-Arabia :
Simon Yates
|
03-02-2024
Stage 5 Tour of Saudi-Arabia :
Simon Yates
|
03-02-2024
General Classification Tour of Saudi-Arabia :
Simon Yates
|
03-02-2024
General Classification Tour of Saudi-Arabia :
Simon Yates
|
10-02-2024
Stage 1 Tour of Oman :
Caleb Ewan
|
10-02-2024
Stage 1 Tour of Oman :
Caleb Ewan
|