2016 Crelan - Vastgoedservice:
|
01-01-2016
Baal, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
01-01-2016
Baal, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
10-01-2016
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite w/o contract, Belgium:
Joeri Adams
|
10-01-2016
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite w/o contract, Belgium:
Joeri Adams
|
10-01-2016
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Belgium:
Wout Van Aert
|
10-01-2016
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Belgium:
Wout Van Aert
|
17-01-2016
Leudelange, Cyclo-cross :
Joeri Adams
|
17-01-2016
Leudelange, Cyclo-cross :
Joeri Adams
|
24-01-2016
Lanarvily, Cyclo-cross :
Joeri Adams
|
24-01-2016
Lanarvily, Cyclo-cross :
Joeri Adams
|
24-01-2016
General Classification World Cup, Cyclo-cross, Elite:
Wout Van Aert
|
24-01-2016
General Classification World Cup, Cyclo-cross, Elite:
Wout Van Aert
|
31-01-2016
World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite:
Wout Van Aert
|
31-01-2016
World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite:
Wout Van Aert
|
06-02-2016
General Classification BPost Bank Trofee, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
06-02-2016
General Classification BPost Bank Trofee, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
06-02-2016
General Classification BPost Bank Trofee, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
06-02-2016
General Classification BPost Bank Trofee, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
13-02-2016
General Classification Superprestige, Cyclo-cross:
Wout Van Aert
|
13-02-2016
General Classification Superprestige, Cyclo-cross:
Wout Van Aert
|
14-02-2016
Eeklo, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
14-02-2016
Eeklo, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
23-02-2016
UCI Ranking, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
23-02-2016
UCI Ranking, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
20-03-2016
Mol :
Timothy Stevens
|
20-03-2016
Mol :
Timothy Stevens
|
26-03-2016
Erpe-Mere:
Gerry Druyts
|
26-03-2016
Erpe-Mere:
Gerry Druyts
|
26-03-2016
Putte (a):
Pieter Jacobs
|
26-03-2016
Putte (a):
Pieter Jacobs
|
27-03-2016
Sint-Truiden (d):
Timothy Stevens
|
27-03-2016
Sint-Truiden (d):
Timothy Stevens
|
28-03-2016
Hannut :
David Boucher
|
28-03-2016
Hannut :
David Boucher
|
29-03-2016
Hakendover (a):
Dennis Coenen
|
29-03-2016
Hakendover (a):
Dennis Coenen
|
07-04-2016
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, ITT Elite w/o contract, Belgium:
Kurt Geysen
|
07-04-2016
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, ITT Elite w/o contract, Belgium:
Kurt Geysen
|
10-04-2016
Dilsen-Stokkem :
Dennis Coenen
|
10-04-2016
Dilsen-Stokkem :
Dennis Coenen
|
30-04-2016
Wortegem, Elite/U23:
Xandro Meurisse
|
30-04-2016
Wortegem, Elite/U23:
Xandro Meurisse
|
01-05-2016
Kortessem (a):
Frederique Robert
|
01-05-2016
Kortessem (a):
Frederique Robert
|
07-05-2016
Stage 4 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Xandro Meurisse
|
07-05-2016
Stage 4 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Xandro Meurisse
|
10-05-2016
Lutlommel :
David Boucher
|
10-05-2016
Lutlommel :
David Boucher
|
12-05-2016
Kortenaken (b):
Alexander Geuens
|
12-05-2016
Kortenaken (b):
Alexander Geuens
|
18-05-2016
Puivelde :
Wout Van Aert
|
18-05-2016
Puivelde :
Wout Van Aert
|
22-05-2016
Verrebroek :
Timothy Stevens
|
22-05-2016
Verrebroek :
Timothy Stevens
|
25-05-2016
Prologue Ronde van België :
Wout Van Aert
|
25-05-2016
Prologue Ronde van België :
Wout Van Aert
|
31-05-2016
Mol (b):
Kurt Geysen
|
31-05-2016
Mol (b):
Kurt Geysen
|
05-06-2016
Deurne, Derny :
Wout Van Aert
|
05-06-2016
Deurne, Derny :
Wout Van Aert
|
18-06-2016
Binderveld :
Alexander Geuens
|
18-06-2016
Binderveld :
Alexander Geuens
|
19-06-2016
Halen (a):
Alexander Geuens
|
19-06-2016
Halen (a):
Alexander Geuens
|
15-07-2016
Geel :
Alexander Geuens
|
15-07-2016
Geel :
Alexander Geuens
|
21-07-2016
Stage 4 Tour de la Province de Liège :
Jordi Van Dingenen
|
21-07-2016
Stage 4 Tour de la Province de Liège :
Jordi Van Dingenen
|
24-07-2016
Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, Elite w/o contract, Belgium:
Timothy Stevens
|
24-07-2016
Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, Elite w/o contract, Belgium:
Timothy Stevens
|
27-07-2016
Stage 1 Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant :
Timothy Stevens
|
27-07-2016
Stage 1 Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant :
Timothy Stevens
|
31-07-2016
Opstal :
Dennis Coenen
|
31-07-2016
Opstal :
Dennis Coenen
|
31-07-2016
Stage 5 Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant :
Alexander Geuens
|
31-07-2016
Stage 5 Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant :
Alexander Geuens
|
07-08-2016
Stage 5 Tour de la Province de Namur :
Rob Ruijgh
|
07-08-2016
Stage 5 Tour de la Province de Namur :
Rob Ruijgh
|
14-08-2016
National Championship, Road, U23, Belgium:
Joachim Vanreyten
|
14-08-2016
National Championship, Road, U23, Belgium:
Joachim Vanreyten
|
20-08-2016
Mazenzele, Derny:
David Boucher
|
20-08-2016
Mazenzele, Derny:
David Boucher
|
23-08-2016
Zottegem :
Tim Merlier
|
23-08-2016
Zottegem :
Tim Merlier
|
28-08-2016
Merksem :
Wout Van Aert
|
28-08-2016
Merksem :
Wout Van Aert
|
31-08-2016
Yanqing, Cyclo-cross :
Rob Peeters
|
31-08-2016
Yanqing, Cyclo-cross :
Rob Peeters
|
11-09-2016
Geraardsbergen, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
11-09-2016
Geraardsbergen, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
14-09-2016
Retie :
Timothy Stevens
|
14-09-2016
Retie :
Timothy Stevens
|
18-09-2016
Waterloo, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
18-09-2016
Waterloo, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
21-09-2016
Las Vegas, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
21-09-2016
Las Vegas, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
24-09-2016
Iowa City, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
24-09-2016
Iowa City, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
25-09-2016
Illnau, Cyclo-cross :
Jens Adams
|
25-09-2016
Illnau, Cyclo-cross :
Jens Adams
|
28-09-2016
Berlare :
Timothy Stevens
|
28-09-2016
Berlare :
Timothy Stevens
|
09-10-2016
Ronse, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
09-10-2016
Ronse, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
20-10-2016
Ardooie, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
20-10-2016
Ardooie, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
22-10-2016
Boom, Cyclo-cross:
Wout Van Aert
|
22-10-2016
Boom, Cyclo-cross:
Wout Van Aert
|
01-11-2016
Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
01-11-2016
Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
03-12-2016
Francorchamps, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
03-12-2016
Francorchamps, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
10-12-2016
Essen, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
10-12-2016
Essen, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
26-12-2016
Zolder, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
26-12-2016
Zolder, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
29-12-2016
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
29-12-2016
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
30-12-2016
Bredene, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
30-12-2016
Bredene, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
2017 Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice:
|
07-01-2017
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Czech Republic:
Michael Boroš
|
07-01-2017
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Czech Republic:
Michael Boroš
|
19-03-2017
Perwez :
David Boucher
|
19-03-2017
Perwez :
David Boucher
|
25-03-2017
Anzegem (c):
Timothy Stevens
|
25-03-2017
Anzegem (c):
Timothy Stevens
|
08-04-2017
Polleur :
Brecht Dhaene
|
08-04-2017
Polleur :
Brecht Dhaene
|
15-04-2017
Stasegem:
Timothy Stevens
|
15-04-2017
Stasegem:
Timothy Stevens
|
22-04-2017
Meerkerk :
Timothy Stevens
|
22-04-2017
Meerkerk :
Timothy Stevens
|
16-05-2017
Lutlommel :
Timothy Stevens
|
16-05-2017
Lutlommel :
Timothy Stevens
|
21-05-2017
Walhain-Saint-Paul :
Dieter Bouvry
|
21-05-2017
Walhain-Saint-Paul :
Dieter Bouvry
|
01-06-2017
Kortenaken (b):
Timothy Stevens
|
01-06-2017
Kortenaken (b):
Timothy Stevens
|
02-06-2017
Gullegem :
Louis Verhelst
|
02-06-2017
Gullegem :
Louis Verhelst
|
10-06-2017
Ghoy :
Dieter Bouvry
|
10-06-2017
Ghoy :
Dieter Bouvry
|
13-06-2017
Belsele :
Brecht Dhaene
|
13-06-2017
Belsele :
Brecht Dhaene
|
22-06-2017
National Championship, Road, ITT Elite w/o contract, Belgium:
David Boucher
|
22-06-2017
National Championship, Road, ITT Elite w/o contract, Belgium:
David Boucher
|
22-07-2017
Thorembais-les-Béguines :
Louis Verhelst
|
22-07-2017
Thorembais-les-Béguines :
Louis Verhelst
|
24-07-2017
Westrozebeke, Ind. :
Dieter Bouvry
|
24-07-2017
Westrozebeke, Ind. :
Dieter Bouvry
|
02-08-2017
Stage 1 Tour de la Province de Namur :
Jelle Schuermans
|
02-08-2017
Stage 1 Tour de la Province de Namur :
Jelle Schuermans
|
02-08-2017
Stage 1 Tour de la Province de Namur :
Sieben Wouters
|
02-08-2017
Stage 1 Tour de la Province de Namur :
Dieter Bouvry
|
02-08-2017
Stage 1 Tour de la Province de Namur :
Sieben Wouters
|
02-08-2017
Stage 1 Tour de la Province de Namur :
Yannick Peeters
|
02-08-2017
Stage 1 Tour de la Province de Namur :
Michael Boroš
|
02-08-2017
Stage 1 Tour de la Province de Namur :
Yannick Peeters
|
02-08-2017
Stage 1 Tour de la Province de Namur :
Michael Boroš
|
02-08-2017
Stage 1 Tour de la Province de Namur :
Rob Peeters
|
02-08-2017
Stage 1 Tour de la Province de Namur :
Rob Peeters
|
02-08-2017
Stage 1 Tour de la Province de Namur :
Dieter Bouvry
|
13-08-2017
National Championship, Road, U23, Belgium:
Jordi Van Dingenen
|
13-08-2017
National Championship, Road, U23, Belgium:
Jordi Van Dingenen
|
13-09-2017
Stage 4 Tour de la Côte d'Ivoire :
Louis Verhelst
|
13-09-2017
Stage 4 Tour de la Côte d'Ivoire :
Louis Verhelst
|
14-09-2017
Stage 5 Tour de la Côte d'Ivoire :
Louis Verhelst
|
14-09-2017
Stage 5 Tour de la Côte d'Ivoire :
Louis Verhelst
|
15-09-2017
Stage 6 Tour de la Côte d'Ivoire :
Louis Verhelst
|
15-09-2017
Stage 6 Tour de la Côte d'Ivoire :
Louis Verhelst
|
16-09-2017
General Classification Tour de la Côte d'Ivoire :
Dieter Bouvry
|
16-09-2017
General Classification Tour de la Côte d'Ivoire :
Dieter Bouvry
|
17-09-2017
Abidjan:
Louis Verhelst
|
17-09-2017
Abidjan:
Louis Verhelst
|
10-12-2017
Overijse, Cyclo-cross, U23:
Yannick Peeters
|
10-12-2017
Overijse, Cyclo-cross, U23:
Yannick Peeters
|
2019 Home Solution - Experza - Filou:
|
24-03-2019
Mol :
Stijn Daemen
|
24-03-2019
Mol :
Stijn Daemen
|
17-04-2019
Provincial Championship West-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, U23, Belgium:
Jasper De Plus
|
17-04-2019
Provincial Championship West-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, U23, Belgium:
Jasper De Plus
|
27-04-2019
Stasegem:
Gilles De Wilde
|
27-04-2019
Stasegem:
Gilles De Wilde
|
05-05-2019
Provincial Championship West-Vlaanderen, Road, U23, Belgium:
Wesley Vercamst
|
05-05-2019
Provincial Championship West-Vlaanderen, Road, U23, Belgium:
Wesley Vercamst
|
21-07-2019
Kerniel :
Han Devos
|
21-07-2019
Kerniel :
Han Devos
|
27-07-2019
Stage 4 Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant :
Wesley Vercamst
|
27-07-2019
Stage 4 Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant :
Wesley Vercamst
|
07-08-2019
Stage 1 Tour de la Province de Namur :
Brecht Stas
|
07-08-2019
Stage 1 Tour de la Province de Namur :
Brecht Stas
|
11-08-2019
Vlaamse/Antwerpse Havenpijl :
Tibo Nevens
|
11-08-2019
Vlaamse/Antwerpse Havenpijl :
Tibo Nevens
|
24-08-2019
Stage 4 Ronde van de Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen :
Davide Bomboi
|
24-08-2019
Stage 4 Ronde van de Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen :
Davide Bomboi
|
18-09-2019
Retie :
Davide Bomboi
|
18-09-2019
Retie :
Davide Bomboi
|
22-09-2019
Bavegem :
Trystan Fivé
|
22-09-2019
Bavegem :
Trystan Fivé
|
20-10-2019
Chrono des Herbiers, U23 :
Jasper De Plus
|
20-10-2019
Chrono des Herbiers, U23 :
Jasper De Plus
|
2022 Elevate:
|
07-05-2022
Stage 2 part a H4a Beloften Weekend :
Arno Claeys
|
07-05-2022
Stage 2 part a H4a Beloften Weekend :
Arno Claeys
|
14-05-2022
Stage 2 Totnes - Vire Twinning Town Two Day :
Thomas Day
|
14-05-2022
Stage 2 Totnes - Vire Twinning Town Two Day :
Thomas Day
|
17-07-2022
Kemmel:
Warre Vangheluwe
|
17-07-2022
Kemmel:
Warre Vangheluwe
|
24-07-2022
Brussel/Bruxelles - Zepperen :
Davide Bomboi
|
24-07-2022
Brussel/Bruxelles - Zepperen :
Davide Bomboi
|
27-07-2022
Deinze:
Siebe Deweirdt
|
27-07-2022
Deinze:
Siebe Deweirdt
|
04-08-2022
Stage 2 Tour de la Province de Namur :
Warre Vangheluwe
|
04-08-2022
Stage 2 Tour de la Province de Namur :
Warre Vangheluwe
|
06-08-2022
Stage 4 Tour de la Province de Namur :
Warre Vangheluwe
|
06-08-2022
Stage 4 Tour de la Province de Namur :
Warre Vangheluwe
|
10-09-2022
Angreau, U23 :
Arno Claeys
|
10-09-2022
Angreau, U23 :
Arno Claeys
|
24-09-2022
Varsenare :
Robin Orins
|
24-09-2022
Varsenare :
Robin Orins
|
2023 Soudal - Quick Step (ct):
|
04-03-2023
Béthune :
Jonathan Vervenne
|
04-03-2023
Béthune :
Jonathan Vervenne
|
17-03-2023
Handzame :
Warre Vangheluwe
|
17-03-2023
Handzame :
Warre Vangheluwe
|
19-03-2023
Mol :
Jonathan Vervenne
|
19-03-2023
Mol :
Jonathan Vervenne
|
26-03-2023
Gent - Ieper :
Gil Gelders
|
26-03-2023
Gent - Ieper :
Gil Gelders
|
01-05-2023
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Belgium:
Jonathan Vervenne
|
01-05-2023
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Belgium:
Jonathan Vervenne
|
19-05-2023
Stage 1 Triptyque Ardennaise :
Pepijn Reinderink
|
19-05-2023
Stage 1 Triptyque Ardennaise :
Pepijn Reinderink
|
30-05-2023
Gullegem :
Warre Vangheluwe
|
30-05-2023
Gullegem :
Warre Vangheluwe
|
12-06-2023
Stage 2 Baby Giro :
Gil Gelders
|
12-06-2023
Stage 2 Baby Giro :
Gil Gelders
|
25-06-2023
National Championship, Road, U23, The Netherlands:
Pepijn Reinderink
|
25-06-2023
National Championship, Road, U23, The Netherlands:
Pepijn Reinderink
|
02-07-2023
National Championship, Road, TTT, Elite, Belgium:
Jordi Warlop
|
02-07-2023
National Championship, Road, TTT, Elite, Belgium:
Lars Craps
|
02-07-2023
National Championship, Road, TTT, Elite, Belgium:
Jonathan Vervenne
|
02-07-2023
National Championship, Road, TTT, Elite, Belgium:
Lars Craps
|
02-07-2023
National Championship, Road, TTT, Elite, Belgium:
Warre Vangheluwe
|
02-07-2023
National Championship, Road, TTT, Elite, Belgium:
Gil Gelders
|
02-07-2023
National Championship, Road, TTT, Elite, Belgium:
Siebe Deweirdt
|
02-07-2023
National Championship, Road, TTT, Elite, Belgium:
Jonathan Vervenne
|
02-07-2023
National Championship, Road, TTT, Elite, Belgium:
Siebe Deweirdt
|
02-07-2023
National Championship, Road, TTT, Elite, Belgium:
Warre Vangheluwe
|
02-07-2023
National Championship, Road, TTT, Elite, Belgium:
Gil Gelders
|
02-07-2023
National Championship, Road, TTT, Elite, Belgium:
Jordi Warlop
|
05-07-2023
Herbeumont, U23:
William Junior Lecerf
|
05-07-2023
Herbeumont, U23:
William Junior Lecerf
|
09-07-2023
Oostnieuwkerke (b):
Gust Lootens
|
09-07-2023
Oostnieuwkerke (b):
Gust Lootens
|
16-07-2023
Kemmel:
Siebe Deweirdt
|
16-07-2023
Kemmel:
Siebe Deweirdt
|
23-07-2023
Borlo, Chrono, U23:
Jonathan Vervenne
|
23-07-2023
Borlo, Chrono, U23:
Jonathan Vervenne
|
30-07-2023
Voerendaal :
Warre Vangheluwe
|
30-07-2023
Voerendaal :
Warre Vangheluwe
|
23-08-2023
Torhout:
Siebe Deweirdt
|
23-08-2023
Torhout:
Siebe Deweirdt
|
23-08-2023
Vresse, U23 :
Jan Kino
|
23-08-2023
Vresse, U23 :
Jan Kino
|
26-08-2023
Meulebeke :
Warre Vangheluwe
|
26-08-2023
Meulebeke :
Warre Vangheluwe
|
30-08-2023
Oudenburg (a):
Gust Lootens
|
30-08-2023
Oudenburg (a):
Gust Lootens
|
03-09-2023
Waregem, Chrono, U23 :
William Junior Lecerf
|
03-09-2023
Waregem, Chrono, U23 :
William Junior Lecerf
|
26-09-2023
Castelfranca di Sopra :
Gil Gelders
|
26-09-2023
Castelfranca di Sopra :
Gil Gelders
|
01-10-2023
Oggiono :
William Junior Lecerf
|
01-10-2023
Oggiono :
William Junior Lecerf
|
2024 Soudal - Quick Step:
|
25-01-2024
Challenge Mallorca II:
Paul Magnier
|
25-01-2024
Challenge Mallorca II:
Paul Magnier
|
01-02-2024
Stage 3 Tour of Saudi-Arabia :
Tim Merlier
|
01-02-2024
Stage 3 Tour of Saudi-Arabia :
Tim Merlier
|
02-02-2024
Stage 4 Tour of Saudi-Arabia :
Tim Merlier
|
02-02-2024
Stage 4 Tour of Saudi-Arabia :
Tim Merlier
|
10-02-2024
Agueda :
Remco Evenepoel
|
10-02-2024
Agueda :
Remco Evenepoel
|
12-02-2024
Stage 3 Tour of Oman :
Paul Magnier
|
12-02-2024
Stage 3 Tour of Oman :
Paul Magnier
|
17-02-2024
Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve :
Remco Evenepoel
|
17-02-2024
Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve :
Remco Evenepoel
|
18-02-2024
Stage 1 Tour de Rwanda :
Pepijn Reinderink
|
18-02-2024
Stage 1 Tour de Rwanda :
William Junior Lecerf
|
18-02-2024
Stage 1 Tour de Rwanda :
William Junior Lecerf
|
18-02-2024
Stage 1 Tour de Rwanda :
Pepijn Reinderink
|
18-02-2024
General Classification Volta ao Algarve :
Remco Evenepoel
|
18-02-2024
General Classification Volta ao Algarve :
Remco Evenepoel
|
19-02-2024
Stage 1 UAE Tour :
Tim Merlier
|
19-02-2024
Stage 1 UAE Tour :
Tim Merlier
|
21-02-2024
Stage 4 Tour de Rwanda :
William Junior Lecerf
|
21-02-2024
Stage 4 Tour de Rwanda :
William Junior Lecerf
|
22-02-2024
Stage 4 UAE Tour :
Tim Merlier
|
22-02-2024
Stage 4 UAE Tour :
Tim Merlier
|
24-02-2024
Stage 6 UAE Tour :
Tim Merlier
|
24-02-2024
Stage 6 UAE Tour :
Tim Merlier
|
25-02-2024
Points classification UAE Tour :
Tim Merlier
|
25-02-2024
Points classification UAE Tour :
Tim Merlier
|
10-03-2024
Stage 8 Paris - Nice :
Remco Evenepoel
|
10-03-2024
Points classification Paris - Nice :
Remco Evenepoel
|
10-03-2024
Mountains classification Paris - Nice :
Remco Evenepoel
|
13-03-2024
Nokere :
Tim Merlier
|