2016 Cyling Academy Team:
|
07-02-2016
National Championship, Road, Elite, Namibia:
Dan Craven
|
07-02-2016
National Championship, Road, Elite, Namibia:
Dan Craven
|
13-02-2016
Bet Guvrin :
Guillaume Boivin
|
13-02-2016
Bet Guvrin :
Guillaume Boivin
|
03-03-2016
Stage 1 Tour of Arad :
Guy Gabay
|
03-03-2016
Stage 1 Tour of Arad :
Guy Gabay
|
04-03-2016
Stage 2 Tour of Arad :
Aviv Yechezkel
|
04-03-2016
Stage 2 Tour of Arad :
Aviv Yechezkel
|
05-03-2016
Stage 3 Tour of Arad :
Chris Butler
|
05-03-2016
Stage 3 Tour of Arad :
Chris Butler
|
05-03-2016
General Classification Tour of Arad :
Chris Butler
|
05-03-2016
General Classification Tour of Arad :
Chris Butler
|
05-05-2016
Stage 1 Apple Race :
Guy Gabay
|
05-05-2016
Stage 1 Apple Race :
Guy Gabay
|
14-05-2016
Kuresaare, Criterium :
Mihkel Räim
|
14-05-2016
Kuresaare, Criterium :
Mihkel Räim
|
04-06-2016
HaGalil HaElyon :
Guy Gabay
|
04-06-2016
HaGalil HaElyon :
Guy Gabay
|
15-06-2016
Stage 1 Tour de Beauce :
Mihkel Räim
|
15-06-2016
Stage 1 Tour de Beauce :
Mihkel Räim
|
18-06-2016
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Israel:
Aviv Yechezkel
|
18-06-2016
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Israel:
Aviv Yechezkel
|
18-06-2016
Stage 4 Tour de Beauce :
Mihkel Räim
|
18-06-2016
Stage 4 Tour de Beauce :
Mihkel Räim
|
25-06-2016
National Championship, Road, Elite, Israel:
Guy Sagiv
|
25-06-2016
National Championship, Road, Elite, Israel:
Guy Sagiv
|
26-06-2016
National Championship, Road, Elite, Estonia:
Mihkel Räim
|
26-06-2016
National Championship, Road, Elite, Estonia:
Mihkel Räim
|
26-06-2016
National Championship, Road, Elite, Mexico:
Luis Lemús
|
26-06-2016
National Championship, Road, Elite, Mexico:
Luis Lemús
|
29-06-2016
Stage 1 Tour de Hongrie :
Mihkel Räim
|
29-06-2016
Stage 1 Tour de Hongrie :
Mihkel Räim
|
02-07-2016
Stage 4 Tour de Hongrie :
Chris Butler
|
02-07-2016
Stage 4 Tour de Hongrie :
Chris Butler
|
03-07-2016
General Classification Tour de Hongrie :
Mihkel Räim
|
03-07-2016
General Classification Tour de Hongrie :
Mihkel Räim
|
24-07-2016
Stage 12 Merida Cup :
Ľuboš Malovec
|
24-07-2016
Stage 12 Merida Cup :
Ľuboš Malovec
|
31-08-2016
Geraardsbergen :
Mihkel Räim
|
31-08-2016
Geraardsbergen :
Mihkel Räim
|
03-09-2016
Tallinn :
Mihkel Räim
|
03-09-2016
Tallinn :
Mihkel Räim
|
04-09-2016
Stage 3 Green Mountain Stagerace :
Chris Butler
|
04-09-2016
Stage 3 Green Mountain Stagerace :
Chris Butler
|
14-11-2016
Stage 1 Tour de Rwanda :
Guillaume Boivin
|
14-11-2016
Stage 1 Tour de Rwanda :
Guillaume Boivin
|
2017 Aqua Blue Sport:
|
31-01-2017
København, Six Days :
Lasse Hansen
|
31-01-2017
København, Six Days :
Lasse Hansen
|
13-06-2017
Stage 4 Tour de Suisse :
Larry Warbasse
|
13-06-2017
Stage 4 Tour de Suisse :
Larry Warbasse
|
18-06-2017
Mountains classification Tour de Suisse :
Lasse Hansen
|
18-06-2017
Mountains classification Tour de Suisse :
Lasse Hansen
|
25-06-2017
National Championship, Road, Elite, United States of America:
Larry Warbasse
|
25-06-2017
National Championship, Road, Elite, United States of America:
Larry Warbasse
|
08-07-2017
General Classification Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Stefan Denifl
|
08-07-2017
General Classification Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Stefan Denifl
|
06-09-2017
Stage 17 Vuelta a España :
Stefan Denifl
|
06-09-2017
Stage 17 Vuelta a España :
Stefan Denifl
|
2018 Aqua Blue Sport - 3T:
|
01-02-2018
Stage 1 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Lasse Hansen
|
01-02-2018
Stage 1 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Lasse Hansen
|
17-06-2018
Brugge :
Adam Blythe
|
17-06-2018
Brugge :
Adam Blythe
|
17-06-2018
Mountains classification Tour de Suisse :
Mark Christian
|
17-06-2018
Mountains classification Tour de Suisse :
Mark Christian
|
01-07-2018
National Championship, Road, Elite, Ireland:
Conor Dunne
|
01-07-2018
National Championship, Road, Elite, Ireland:
Conor Dunne
|
01-08-2018
Stage 1 Tour of Denmark :
Lasse Hansen
|
01-08-2018
Stage 1 Tour of Denmark :
Lasse Hansen
|
10-10-2018
part 1 World Cup, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Lasse Hansen
|
10-10-2018
part 1 World Cup, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Lasse Hansen
|
19-10-2018
part 1 World Cup, Track, Madison, Elite:
Lasse Hansen
|
19-10-2018
part 1 World Cup, Track, Madison, Elite:
Lasse Hansen
|
26-10-2018
part 2 World Cup, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Lasse Hansen
|
26-10-2018
part 2 World Cup, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Lasse Hansen
|
10-11-2018
Grootebroek:
Peter Koning
|
10-11-2018
Grootebroek:
Peter Koning
|
30-11-2018
part 3 World Cup, Track, Madison, Elite:
Lasse Hansen
|
30-11-2018
part 3 World Cup, Track, Madison, Elite:
Lasse Hansen
|
06-12-2018
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Denmark:
Lasse Hansen
|
06-12-2018
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Denmark:
Lasse Hansen
|
2019 Israel Cycling Academy:
|
05-01-2019
Israel Season Opener :
Omer Goldstein
|
05-01-2019
Israel Season Opener :
Omer Goldstein
|
27-02-2019
Stage 4 Tour de Rwanda :
Edwin Avila
|
27-02-2019
Stage 4 Tour de Rwanda :
Edwin Avila
|
30-03-2019
La Haie-Fouassière :
Rudy Barbier
|
30-03-2019
La Haie-Fouassière :
Rudy Barbier
|
12-04-2019
Stage 1 GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela:
Edwin Avila
|
12-04-2019
Stage 1 GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela:
Edwin Avila
|
14-04-2019
General Classification GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela:
Edwin Avila
|
14-04-2019
General Classification GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela:
Edwin Avila
|
25-04-2019
Stage 1 Vuelta Castilla y Leon :
Davide Cimolai
|
25-04-2019
Stage 1 Vuelta Castilla y Leon :
Davide Cimolai
|
26-04-2019
Stage 2 Vuelta Castilla y Leon :
Davide Cimolai
|
26-04-2019
Stage 2 Vuelta Castilla y Leon :
Davide Cimolai
|
27-04-2019
General Classification Vuelta Castilla y Leon :
Davide Cimolai
|
27-04-2019
General Classification Vuelta Castilla y Leon :
Davide Cimolai
|
17-05-2019
Ramot Menashe:
Omer Goldstein
|
17-05-2019
Ramot Menashe:
Omer Goldstein
|
19-05-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Austria:
Matthias Brändle
|
19-05-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Austria:
Matthias Brändle
|
23-05-2019
Prologue Tour of Estonia :
Matthias Brändle
|
23-05-2019
Prologue Tour of Estonia :
Matthias Brändle
|
24-05-2019
Stage 1 Tour of Estonia :
Rudy Barbier
|
24-05-2019
Stage 1 Tour of Estonia :
Rudy Barbier
|
25-05-2019
Stage 2 Tour of Estonia :
Mihkel Räim
|
25-05-2019
Stage 2 Tour of Estonia :
Mihkel Räim
|
25-05-2019
General Classification Tour of Estonia :
Mihkel Räim
|
25-05-2019
General Classification Tour of Estonia :
Mihkel Räim
|
13-06-2019
Stage 2 Tour de Hongrie :
Krists Neilands
|
13-06-2019
Stage 2 Tour de Hongrie :
Krists Neilands
|
14-06-2019
Stage 3 Tour de Korea :
Benjamin Perry
|
14-06-2019
Stage 3 Tour de Korea :
Benjamin Perry
|
15-06-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Israel:
Guy Niv
|
15-06-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Israel:
Guy Niv
|
15-06-2019
Stage 4 Tour de Hongrie :
Krists Neilands
|
15-06-2019
Stage 4 Tour de Hongrie :
Krists Neilands
|
16-06-2019
General Classification Tour de Hongrie :
Krists Neilands
|
16-06-2019
General Classification Tour de Hongrie :
Krists Neilands
|
27-06-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Latvia:
Krists Neilands
|
27-06-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Latvia:
Krists Neilands
|
29-06-2019
National Championship, Road, Elite, Israel:
Guy Sagiv
|
29-06-2019
National Championship, Road, Elite, Israel:
Guy Sagiv
|
09-07-2019
NatWest Island Games, Road, ITT, Elite:
Mihkel Räim
|
09-07-2019
NatWest Island Games, Road, ITT, Elite:
Mihkel Räim
|
10-07-2019
Stage 4 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Ben Hermans
|
10-07-2019
Stage 4 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Ben Hermans
|
11-07-2019
NatWest Island Games, Road, Elite:
Mihkel Räim
|
11-07-2019
NatWest Island Games, Road, Elite:
Mihkel Räim
|
12-07-2019
General Classification Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Ben Hermans
|
12-07-2019
General Classification Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Ben Hermans
|
29-07-2019
Stage 3 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Davide Cimolai
|
29-07-2019
Stage 3 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Davide Cimolai
|
14-08-2019
Stage 2 Tour of Utah :
Ben Hermans
|
14-08-2019
Stage 2 Tour of Utah :
Ben Hermans
|
15-08-2019
Stage 3 Tour of Utah :
Ben Hermans
|
15-08-2019
Stage 3 Tour of Utah :
Ben Hermans
|
18-08-2019
General Classification Tour of Utah :
Ben Hermans
|
18-08-2019
General Classification Tour of Utah :
Ben Hermans
|
21-08-2019
Veenendaal :
Zakkari Dempster
|
21-08-2019
Veenendaal :
Zakkari Dempster
|
13-09-2019
Stage 3 Turul României :
Mihkel Räim
|
13-09-2019
Stage 3 Turul României :
Mihkel Räim
|
18-09-2019
GP de Wallonie :
Krists Neilands
|
18-09-2019
GP de Wallonie :
Krists Neilands
|
08-10-2019
Binche :
Tom Van Asbroeck
|
08-10-2019
Binche :
Tom Van Asbroeck
|
09-10-2019
Prologue Tour of Taihu Lake :
Matthias Brändle
|
09-10-2019
Prologue Tour of Taihu Lake :
Matthias Brändle
|
2020 Israel - Vini Fantini:
|
14-01-2020
Bremen, Six Days :
Nils Politt
|
14-01-2020
Bremen, Six Days :
Nils Politt
|
26-01-2020
Stage 1 Vuelta a San Juan :
Rudy Barbier
|
26-01-2020
Stage 1 Vuelta a San Juan :
Rudy Barbier
|
20-02-2020
Stage 1 Tour of Antalya:
Mihkel Räim
|
20-02-2020
Stage 1 Tour of Antalya:
Mihkel Räim
|
03-03-2020
Fayt-le-Franc :
Hugo Hofstetter
|
03-03-2020
Fayt-le-Franc :
Hugo Hofstetter
|
20-08-2020
National Championship, Road, Elite, Estonia:
Norman Vahtra
|
20-08-2020
National Championship, Road, Elite, Estonia:
Norman Vahtra
|
22-08-2020
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Austria:
Matthias Brändle
|
22-08-2020
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Austria:
Matthias Brändle
|
09-09-2020
Stage 1 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Itamar Einhorn
|
09-09-2020
Stage 1 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Itamar Einhorn
|
19-09-2020
Stage 4 Okolo Slovenska :
Rudy Barbier
|
19-09-2020
Stage 4 Okolo Slovenska :
Rudy Barbier
|
10-10-2020
Stage 8 Giro d'Italia :
Alex Dowsett
|
10-10-2020
Stage 8 Giro d'Italia :
Alex Dowsett
|
22-10-2020
Stage 3 Vuelta a España :
Dan Martin
|
22-10-2020
Stage 3 Vuelta a España :
Dan Martin
|
06-11-2020
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Israel:
Guy Sagiv
|
06-11-2020
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Israel:
Guy Sagiv
|
21-11-2020
National Championship, Road, Elite, Israel:
Omer Goldstein
|
21-11-2020
National Championship, Road, Elite, Israel:
Omer Goldstein
|
2021 Israel - Start-Up Nation:
|
20-02-2021
Stage 2 Tour du Haut-Var :
Michael Woods
|
20-02-2021
Stage 2 Tour du Haut-Var :
Michael Woods
|
15-03-2021
Stage 6 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Mads Schmidt
|
15-03-2021
Stage 6 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Mads Schmidt
|
23-03-2021
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Sébastian Berwick
|
23-03-2021
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Guy Niv
|
23-03-2021
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Guy Niv
|
23-03-2021
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Alessandro De Marchi
|
23-03-2021
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Ben Hermans
|
23-03-2021
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Matthias Brändle
|
23-03-2021
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Alex Dowsett
|
23-03-2021
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Matthias Brändle
|
23-03-2021
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Alex Dowsett
|
23-03-2021
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
James Piccoli
|
23-03-2021
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
James Piccoli
|
23-03-2021
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Ben Hermans
|
23-03-2021
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Sébastian Berwick
|
23-03-2021
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Alessandro De Marchi
|
30-04-2021
Ramot Menashe, Criterium :
Itamar Einhorn
|
30-04-2021
Ramot Menashe, Criterium :
Itamar Einhorn
|
01-05-2021
Stage 4 Tour de Romandie :
Michael Woods
|
01-05-2021
Stage 4 Tour de Romandie :
Michael Woods
|
16-05-2021
Challenge Mallorca IV:
André Greipel
|
16-05-2021
Challenge Mallorca IV:
André Greipel
|
21-05-2021
Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia :
André Greipel
|
21-05-2021
Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia :
André Greipel
|
26-05-2021
Stage 17 Giro d'Italia :
Dan Martin
|
26-05-2021
Stage 17 Giro d'Italia :
Dan Martin
|
12-06-2021
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Israel:
Omer Goldstein
|
12-06-2021
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Israel:
Omer Goldstein
|
13-06-2021
Mountains classification Tour de Suisse :
Michael Woods
|
13-06-2021
Mountains classification Tour de Suisse :
Michael Woods
|
19-06-2021
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Austria:
Matthias Brändle
|
19-06-2021
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Austria:
Matthias Brändle
|
20-06-2021
National Championship, Road, Elite, Denmark:
Mads Schmidt
|
20-06-2021
National Championship, Road, Elite, Denmark:
Mads Schmidt
|
24-06-2021
Pontedecimo :
Ben Hermans
|
24-06-2021
Pontedecimo :
Ben Hermans
|
18-07-2021
Polkowice - Wrocław :
Itamar Einhorn
|
18-07-2021
Polkowice - Wrocław :
Itamar Einhorn
|
07-08-2021
Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway :
Ben Hermans
|
07-08-2021
Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway :
Ben Hermans
|
08-08-2021
General Classification Arctic Race of Norway :
Ben Hermans
|
08-08-2021
General Classification Arctic Race of Norway :
Ben Hermans
|
26-08-2021
Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne :
Ben Hermans
|
26-08-2021
Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne :
Ben Hermans
|
08-09-2021
European Championship, Road, TTT:
Alessandro De Marchi
|
08-09-2021
European Championship, Road, TTT:
Alessandro De Marchi
|
11-09-2021
National Championship, Road, Elite, Canada:
Guillaume Boivin
|
11-09-2021
National Championship, Road, Elite, Canada:
Guillaume Boivin
|
19-09-2021
Stage 4 Okolo Slovenska :
Itamar Einhorn
|
19-09-2021
Stage 4 Okolo Slovenska :
Itamar Einhorn
|
05-10-2021
Tre Valli Varesine :
Alessandro De Marchi
|
05-10-2021
Tre Valli Varesine :
Alessandro De Marchi
|
17-12-2021
Eilat :
Guy Niv
|
17-12-2021
Eilat :
Guy Niv
|