1991 Amore & Vita - Fanini:
|
2002 Amore & Vita - Beretta:
|
28-04-2002
Young rider classification Tour of Greece :
Adam Gawlik
|
28-04-2002
Young rider classification Tour of Greece :
Adam Gawlik
|
30-06-2002
National Championship, Road, Elite, Hungary:
Balazs Rohtmer
|
30-06-2002
National Championship, Road, Elite, Hungary:
Balazs Rohtmer
|
13-07-2002
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, South Africa:
James Perry
|
13-07-2002
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, South Africa:
James Perry
|
19-10-2002
Stage 3 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Jonas Ljungblad
|
19-10-2002
Stage 3 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Jonas Ljungblad
|
2005 Amore & Vita - Beretta:
|
03-04-2005
Tour du lac Léman :
Jonas Ljungblad
|
03-04-2005
Tour du lac Léman :
Jonas Ljungblad
|
21-04-2005
Stage 1 Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich :
Artur Krzeszowiec
|
21-04-2005
Stage 1 Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich :
Artur Krzeszowiec
|
08-05-2005
Stage 2 Szosami Zagłębia :
Artur Krzeszowiec
|
08-05-2005
Stage 2 Szosami Zagłębia :
Artur Krzeszowiec
|
08-05-2005
General Classification Szosami Zagłębia :
Artur Krzeszowiec
|
08-05-2005
General Classification Szosami Zagłębia :
Artur Krzeszowiec
|
22-05-2005
Tour de Vendée :
Jonas Ljungblad
|
22-05-2005
Tour de Vendée :
Jonas Ljungblad
|
19-06-2005
General Classification Boucles de la Mayenne :
Aliaksandr Kuchynski
|
19-06-2005
General Classification Boucles de la Mayenne :
Aliaksandr Kuchynski
|
19-06-2005
National Championship, Road, Elite, Sweden:
Jonas Ljungblad
|
19-06-2005
National Championship, Road, Elite, Sweden:
Jonas Ljungblad
|
26-06-2005
National Championship, Road, Elite, Belarus:
Aliaksandr Kuchynski
|
26-06-2005
National Championship, Road, Elite, Belarus:
Aliaksandr Kuchynski
|
10-10-2005
Stage 2 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Dainius Kairelis
|
10-10-2005
Stage 2 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Dainius Kairelis
|
22-10-2005
Melbourne - Warrnambool :
Jonas Ljungblad
|
22-10-2005
Melbourne - Warrnambool :
Jonas Ljungblad
|
2006 Amore & Vita - McDonald's:
|
08-04-2006
Stage 4 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Graziano Gasparre
|
08-04-2006
Stage 4 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Graziano Gasparre
|
03-05-2006
Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura :
Ivan Fanelli
|
03-05-2006
Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura :
Ivan Fanelli
|
25-06-2006
National Championship, Road, Elite, Lithuania:
Dainius Kairelis
|
25-06-2006
National Championship, Road, Elite, Lithuania:
Dainius Kairelis
|
2007 Amore & Vita - McDonald's:
|
08-04-2007
Stage 4 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Ivan Quaranta
|
08-04-2007
Stage 4 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Ivan Quaranta
|
22-04-2007
Comano :
Dainius Kairelis
|
22-04-2007
Comano :
Dainius Kairelis
|
08-09-2007
Union Race Open:
Christofer Stevenson
|
08-09-2007
Union Race Open:
Christofer Stevenson
|
15-09-2007
National Championship, Road, Team Relay, Elite, Sweden:
Michael Stevenson
|
15-09-2007
National Championship, Road, Team Relay, Elite, Sweden:
Michael Stevenson
|
15-09-2007
National Championship, Road, Team Relay, Elite, Sweden:
Christofer Stevenson
|
15-09-2007
National Championship, Road, Team Relay, Elite, Sweden:
Christofer Stevenson
|
2008 Amore & Vita - McDonald's:
|
18-05-2008
Prologue Tour of Albania :
Ervin Haxhi
|
18-05-2008
Prologue Tour of Albania :
Ervin Haxhi
|
19-05-2008
Stage 1 Tour of Albania :
Ervin Haxhi
|
19-05-2008
Stage 1 Tour of Albania :
Ervin Haxhi
|
24-05-2008
Stage 6 Tour of Albania :
Ervin Haxhi
|
24-05-2008
Stage 6 Tour of Albania :
Ervin Haxhi
|
27-05-2008
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Ukraine:
Yuriy Metlushenko
|
27-05-2008
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Ukraine:
Yuriy Metlushenko
|
03-06-2008
Allenvale :
Yuriy Metlushenko
|
03-06-2008
Allenvale :
Yuriy Metlushenko
|
11-06-2008
Stage 2 Tour de Beauce :
Yuriy Metlushenko
|
11-06-2008
Stage 2 Tour de Beauce :
Yuriy Metlushenko
|
12-06-2008
Stage 3 Tour de Beauce :
Miguel Martinez
|
12-06-2008
Stage 3 Tour de Beauce :
Miguel Martinez
|
03-08-2008
GP Bluesteel:
Shaun Davel-Ward
|
03-08-2008
GP Bluesteel:
Shaun Davel-Ward
|
07-09-2008
Souderton, Criterium :
Yuriy Metlushenko
|
07-09-2008
Souderton, Criterium :
Yuriy Metlushenko
|
25-10-2008
Hartbeespoort :
Shaun Davel-Ward
|
25-10-2008
Hartbeespoort :
Shaun Davel-Ward
|
02-11-2008
National Championship, Road, Elite, Eritrea:
Daniel Teklehaimanot
|
02-11-2008
National Championship, Road, Elite, Eritrea:
Daniel Teklehaimanot
|
19-12-2008
Stage 6 Vuelta a Costa Rica :
Phil Cortes
|
19-12-2008
Stage 6 Vuelta a Costa Rica :
Phil Cortes
|
2019 Amore & Vita - Prodir:
|
03-02-2019
Stage 1 Doble Bragado :
Federico Vivas
|
03-02-2019
Stage 1 Doble Bragado :
Federico Vivas
|
04-02-2019
Stage 2 Doble Bragado :
Federico Vivas
|
04-02-2019
Stage 2 Doble Bragado :
Federico Vivas
|
17-04-2019
Stage 1 XSports Kauss Cup / Vipsport Veloapli :
Deins Kaņepējs
|
17-04-2019
Stage 1 XSports Kauss Cup / Vipsport Veloapli :
Deins Kaņepējs
|
23-04-2019
Stage 2 XSports Kauss Cup / Vipsport Veloapli :
Kristers Ansons
|
23-04-2019
Stage 2 XSports Kauss Cup / Vipsport Veloapli :
Kristers Ansons
|
09-05-2019
Jurmala, Chrono :
Vitālijs Korņilovs
|
09-05-2019
Jurmala, Chrono :
Vitālijs Korņilovs
|
25-05-2019
Kekava:
Kristaps Pelcers
|
25-05-2019
Kekava:
Kristaps Pelcers
|
17-06-2019
Riga, Chrono :
Kristers Ansons
|
17-06-2019
Riga, Chrono :
Kristers Ansons
|
27-06-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Latvia:
Ēriks Toms Gavars
|
27-06-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Latvia:
Ēriks Toms Gavars
|
06-07-2019
Stage 3 Sibiu Cycling Tour :
Marco Tizza
|
06-07-2019
Stage 3 Sibiu Cycling Tour :
Marco Tizza
|
10-07-2019
Stage 11 XSports Kauss Cup / Vipsport Veloapli :
Kaspars Serģis
|
10-07-2019
Stage 11 XSports Kauss Cup / Vipsport Veloapli :
Kaspars Serģis
|
18-07-2019
Riga, Chrono:
Kristers Ansons
|
18-07-2019
Riga, Chrono:
Kristers Ansons
|
01-08-2019
Stage 1 Volta a Portugal :
Davide Appollonio
|
01-08-2019
Stage 1 Volta a Portugal :
Davide Appollonio
|
05-08-2019
Stage 5 Volta a Portugal :
Marco Tizza
|
05-08-2019
Stage 5 Volta a Portugal :
Marco Tizza
|
31-08-2019
Stage 2 Almaty :
Danilo Celano
|
31-08-2019
Stage 2 Almaty :
Danilo Celano
|