2010 ISD - Giambenini:
|
20-01-2010
Stage 8 Vuelta al Táchira :
José Rujano
|
20-01-2010
Stage 8 Vuelta al Táchira :
José Rujano
|
24-01-2010
General Classification Vuelta al Táchira :
José Rujano
|
24-01-2010
General Classification Vuelta al Táchira :
José Rujano
|
28-02-2010
Classica Sarda :
Giovanni Visconti
|
28-02-2010
Classica Sarda :
Giovanni Visconti
|
06-03-2010
Stage 6 Tour de Langkawi :
José Rujano
|
06-03-2010
Stage 6 Tour de Langkawi :
José Rujano
|
07-03-2010
General Classification Tour de Langkawi :
José Rujano
|
07-03-2010
General Classification Tour de Langkawi :
José Rujano
|
16-03-2010
Mountains classification Tirreno - Adriatico :
Dmytro Grabovskyy
|
16-03-2010
Mountains classification Tirreno - Adriatico :
Dmytro Grabovskyy
|
27-03-2010
Stage 5 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Bartosz Huzarski
|
27-03-2010
Stage 5 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Bartosz Huzarski
|
01-04-2010
Stage 1 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Bartosz Huzarski
|
01-04-2010
Stage 1 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Bartosz Huzarski
|
13-04-2010
Stage 3 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Giovanni Visconti
|
13-04-2010
Stage 3 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Giovanni Visconti
|
14-04-2010
Stage 4 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Giovanni Visconti
|
14-04-2010
Stage 4 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Giovanni Visconti
|
18-04-2010
General Classification International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Giovanni Visconti
|
18-04-2010
General Classification International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Giovanni Visconti
|
03-06-2010
Stage 1 Tour de Luxembourg :
Giovanni Visconti
|
03-06-2010
Stage 1 Tour de Luxembourg :
Giovanni Visconti
|
26-06-2010
National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy:
Giovanni Visconti
|
26-06-2010
National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy:
Giovanni Visconti
|
21-07-2010
Stage 1 Brixia Tour :
Patrik Sinkewitz
|
21-07-2010
Stage 1 Brixia Tour :
Oscar Gatto
|
21-07-2010
Stage 1 Brixia Tour :
Giovanni Visconti
|
21-07-2010
Stage 1 Brixia Tour :
Paolo Longo Borghini
|
21-07-2010
Stage 1 Brixia Tour :
Oscar Gatto
|
21-07-2010
Stage 1 Brixia Tour :
Paolo Longo Borghini
|
21-07-2010
Stage 1 Brixia Tour :
Diego Caccia
|
21-07-2010
Stage 1 Brixia Tour :
Bartosz Huzarski
|
21-07-2010
Stage 1 Brixia Tour :
Diego Caccia
|
21-07-2010
Stage 1 Brixia Tour :
Maxim Belkov
|
21-07-2010
Stage 1 Brixia Tour :
Emanuele Vona
|
21-07-2010
Stage 1 Brixia Tour :
Maxim Belkov
|
21-07-2010
Stage 1 Brixia Tour :
Emanuele Vona
|
21-07-2010
Stage 1 Brixia Tour :
Bartosz Huzarski
|
21-07-2010
Stage 1 Brixia Tour :
Ruslan Pidgornyy
|
21-07-2010
Stage 1 Brixia Tour :
Patrik Sinkewitz
|
21-07-2010
Stage 1 Brixia Tour :
Ruslan Pidgornyy
|
21-07-2010
Stage 1 Brixia Tour :
Giovanni Visconti
|
17-08-2010
Guazzora, Elite/U23 :
Andrea Guardini
|
17-08-2010
Guazzora, Elite/U23 :
Andrea Guardini
|
05-09-2010
Abbiategrasso :
Andrea Guardini
|
05-09-2010
Abbiategrasso :
Andrea Guardini
|
05-09-2010
Giro della Romagna :
Patrik Sinkewitz
|
05-09-2010
Giro della Romagna :
Patrik Sinkewitz
|
07-09-2010
Livraga :
Andrea Guardini
|
07-09-2010
Livraga :
Andrea Guardini
|
21-09-2010
Sannazzara de' Burgondi, Elite/U23 :
Andrea Guardini
|
21-09-2010
Sannazzara de' Burgondi, Elite/U23 :
Andrea Guardini
|
03-10-2010
Marcallo con Casone :
Andrea Guardini
|
03-10-2010
Marcallo con Casone :
Andrea Guardini
|
10-10-2010
Villasanta :
Andrea Guardini
|
10-10-2010
Villasanta :
Andrea Guardini
|
17-10-2010
Stresa :
Oscar Gatto
|
17-10-2010
Stresa :
Oscar Gatto
|
18-10-2010
UCI Europe Tour:
Giovanni Visconti
|
18-10-2010
UCI Europe Tour:
Giovanni Visconti
|
19-10-2010
Acquanegra sul Chiese :
Andrea Guardini
|
19-10-2010
Acquanegra sul Chiese :
Andrea Guardini
|
24-10-2010
Magnago :
Andrea Guardini
|
24-10-2010
Magnago :
Andrea Guardini
|
2011 Farnese Vini - Neri:
|
23-01-2011
Stage 1 Tour de Langkawi :
Andrea Guardini
|
23-01-2011
Stage 1 Tour de Langkawi :
Andrea Guardini
|
24-01-2011
Stage 2 Tour de Langkawi :
Andrea Guardini
|
24-01-2011
Stage 2 Tour de Langkawi :
Andrea Guardini
|
28-01-2011
Stage 6 Tour de Langkawi :
Andrea Guardini
|
28-01-2011
Stage 6 Tour de Langkawi :
Andrea Guardini
|
29-01-2011
Stage 2 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria :
Oscar Gatto
|
29-01-2011
Stage 2 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria :
Oscar Gatto
|
29-01-2011
Stage 7 Tour de Langkawi :
Andrea Guardini
|
29-01-2011
Stage 7 Tour de Langkawi :
Andrea Guardini
|
01-02-2011
Stage 10 Tour de Langkawi :
Andrea Guardini
|
01-02-2011
Stage 10 Tour de Langkawi :
Andrea Guardini
|
11-02-2011
Stage 5 Tour of Qatar :
Andrea Guardini
|
11-02-2011
Stage 5 Tour of Qatar :
Andrea Guardini
|
26-02-2011
Lugano (a):
Giovanni Visconti
|
26-02-2011
Lugano (a):
Giovanni Visconti
|
26-03-2011
Stage 5 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Giovanni Visconti
|
26-03-2011
Stage 5 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Giovanni Visconti
|
24-04-2011
Stage 1 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Andrea Guardini
|
24-04-2011
Stage 1 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Andrea Guardini
|
28-04-2011
Stage 5 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Matteo Rabottini
|
28-04-2011
Stage 5 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Matteo Rabottini
|
30-04-2011
Stage 7 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Andrea Guardini
|
30-04-2011
Stage 7 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Andrea Guardini
|
14-05-2011
Stage 8 Giro d'Italia :
Oscar Gatto
|
14-05-2011
Stage 8 Giro d'Italia :
Oscar Gatto
|
19-06-2011
Stage 3 Tour of Slovenia :
Andrea Guardini
|
19-06-2011
Stage 3 Tour of Slovenia :
Andrea Guardini
|
25-06-2011
National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy:
Giovanni Visconti
|
25-06-2011
National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy:
Giovanni Visconti
|
31-07-2011
Pescara :
Oscar Gatto
|
31-07-2011
Pescara :
Oscar Gatto
|
09-08-2011
Stage 5 Volta a Portugal :
Andrea Guardini
|
09-08-2011
Stage 5 Volta a Portugal :
Andrea Guardini
|
25-08-2011
Carnago :
Giovanni Visconti
|
25-08-2011
Carnago :
Giovanni Visconti
|
03-09-2011
Stage 4 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Giovanni Visconti
|
03-09-2011
Stage 4 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Giovanni Visconti
|
04-09-2011
Giro della Romagna :
Oscar Gatto
|
04-09-2011
Giro della Romagna :
Oscar Gatto
|
08-09-2011
Izegem :
Takashi Miyazawa
|
08-09-2011
Izegem :
Takashi Miyazawa
|
10-09-2011
Stage 5 Giro di Padania :
Andrea Guardini
|
10-09-2011
Stage 5 Giro di Padania :
Andrea Guardini
|
16-10-2011
UCI Europe Tour:
Giovanni Visconti
|
16-10-2011
UCI Europe Tour:
Giovanni Visconti
|
2016 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec:
|
20-05-2016
Stage 1 Tour of Bihor - Bellotto :
Egan Bernal
|
20-05-2016
Stage 1 Tour of Bihor - Bellotto :
Egan Bernal
|
21-05-2016
Stage 2 Tour of Bihor - Bellotto :
Marco Benfatto
|
21-05-2016
Stage 2 Tour of Bihor - Bellotto :
Marco Benfatto
|
22-05-2016
Stage 3 Tour of Bihor - Bellotto :
Marco Benfatto
|
22-05-2016
Stage 3 Tour of Bihor - Bellotto :
Marco Benfatto
|
22-05-2016
General Classification Tour of Bihor - Bellotto :
Egan Bernal
|
22-05-2016
General Classification Tour of Bihor - Bellotto :
Egan Bernal
|
03-06-2016
Stage 1 Boucles de la Mayenne :
Francesco Chicchi
|
03-06-2016
Stage 1 Boucles de la Mayenne :
Francesco Chicchi
|
24-06-2016
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Romania:
Serghei Tvetcov
|
24-06-2016
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Romania:
Serghei Tvetcov
|
10-07-2016
Stage 4 Sibiu Cycling Tour :
Davide Viganò
|
10-07-2016
Stage 4 Sibiu Cycling Tour :
Davide Viganò
|
29-07-2016
Stage 2 Volta a Portugal :
Francesco Gavazzi
|
29-07-2016
Stage 2 Volta a Portugal :
Francesco Gavazzi
|
09-09-2016
Stage 1 Tour of China I :
Marco Benfatto
|
09-09-2016
Stage 1 Tour of China I :
Marco Benfatto
|
10-09-2016
Stage 2 Tour of China I :
Marco Benfatto
|
10-09-2016
Stage 2 Tour of China I :
Marco Benfatto
|
12-09-2016
Stage 3 Tour of China I :
Raffaelo Bonusi
|
12-09-2016
Stage 3 Tour of China I :
Raffaelo Bonusi
|
13-09-2016
Stage 4 Tour of China I :
Mattia De Marchi
|
13-09-2016
Stage 4 Tour of China I :
Mattia De Marchi
|
16-09-2016
Stage 6 Tour of China I :
Marco Benfatto
|
16-09-2016
Stage 6 Tour of China I :
Marco Benfatto
|
16-09-2016
General Classification Tour of China I :
Raffaelo Bonusi
|
16-09-2016
General Classification Tour of China I :
Raffaelo Bonusi
|
17-09-2016
Marco Pantani Memorial :
Francesco Gavazzi
|
17-09-2016
Marco Pantani Memorial :
Francesco Gavazzi
|
19-09-2016
Stage 1 Tour of China II :
Marco Benfatto
|
19-09-2016
Stage 1 Tour of China II :
Marco Benfatto
|
24-09-2016
Stage 4 Tour of China II :
Marco Benfatto
|
24-09-2016
Stage 4 Tour of China II :
Marco Benfatto
|
25-09-2016
Stage 5 Tour of China II :
Marco Benfatto
|
25-09-2016
Stage 5 Tour of China II :
Marco Benfatto
|
25-09-2016
General Classification Tour of China II :
Marco Benfatto
|
25-09-2016
General Classification Tour of China II :
Marco Benfatto
|
2017 Tirol - Innsbruck:
|
01-01-2017
National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Elite, Austria:
Benjamin Brkic
|
01-01-2017
National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Elite, Austria:
Benjamin Brkic
|
26-02-2017
Izola :
Filippo Fortin
|
26-02-2017
Izola :
Filippo Fortin
|
30-04-2017
Hungerburg, Chrono :
Clemens Fankhauser
|
30-04-2017
Hungerburg, Chrono :
Clemens Fankhauser
|
05-05-2017
Stage 1 Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich :
Filippo Fortin
|
05-05-2017
Stage 1 Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich :
Filippo Fortin
|
20-05-2017
Bern :
Filippo Fortin
|
20-05-2017
Bern :
Filippo Fortin
|
24-05-2017
Stage 1 Flèche du Sud :
Filippo Fortin
|
24-05-2017
Stage 1 Flèche du Sud :
Filippo Fortin
|
28-05-2017
Stage 5 Flèche du Sud :
Matthias Krizek
|
28-05-2017
Stage 5 Flèche du Sud :
Matthias Krizek
|
09-06-2017
Stage 2 Oberösterreich Rundfahrt :
Filippo Fortin
|
09-06-2017
Stage 2 Oberösterreich Rundfahrt :
Filippo Fortin
|
25-06-2017
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Austria:
Markus Freiberger
|
25-06-2017
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Austria:
Markus Freiberger
|
29-07-2017
Sankt Anton am Arlberg, Criterium:
Benjamin Brkic
|
29-07-2017
Sankt Anton am Arlberg, Criterium:
Benjamin Brkic
|
12-08-2017
Nyamagabe - Nyanza :
Valens Ndayisenga
|
12-08-2017
Nyamagabe - Nyanza :
Valens Ndayisenga
|
19-11-2017
Stage 7 Tour de Rwanda :
Valens Ndayisenga
|
19-11-2017
Stage 7 Tour de Rwanda :
Valens Ndayisenga
|
2018 Tirol - Innsbruck - KTM:
|
09-06-2018
Stage 2 Baby Giro :
Markus Wildauer
|
09-06-2018
Stage 2 Baby Giro :
Markus Wildauer
|
01-07-2018
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Austria:
Markus Wildauer
|
01-07-2018
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Austria:
Markus Wildauer
|
08-09-2018
Stage 3 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia :
Georg Zimmermann
|
08-09-2018
Stage 3 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia :
Georg Zimmermann
|
17-12-2018
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Australia:
Rohan Wight
|
17-12-2018
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Australia:
Rohan Wight
|
2019 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec:
|
11-01-2019
Stage 1 Vuelta al Táchira :
Marco Benfatto
|
11-01-2019
Stage 1 Vuelta al Táchira :
Marco Benfatto
|
18-01-2019
Stage 8 Vuelta al Táchira :
Miguel Flórez
|
18-01-2019
Stage 8 Vuelta al Táchira :
Miguel Flórez
|
04-04-2019
Stage 2 Giro di Sicilia :
Manuel Belletti
|
04-04-2019
Stage 2 Giro di Sicilia :
Manuel Belletti
|
10-04-2019
Stage 5 Tour de Langkawi :
Matteo Pelucchi
|
10-04-2019
Stage 5 Tour de Langkawi :
Matteo Pelucchi
|
11-04-2019
Stage 6 Tour de Langkawi :
Matteo Pelucchi
|
11-04-2019
Stage 6 Tour de Langkawi :
Matteo Pelucchi
|
12-04-2019
Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe :
Andrea Vendrame
|
12-04-2019
Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe :
Andrea Vendrame
|
13-04-2019
Stage 8 Tour de Langkawi :
Marco Benfatto
|
13-04-2019
Stage 8 Tour de Langkawi :
Marco Benfatto
|
22-04-2019
Lannilis :
Andrea Vendrame
|
22-04-2019
Lannilis :
Andrea Vendrame
|
24-04-2019
Stage 3 Giro del Trentino :
Fausto Masnada
|
24-04-2019
Stage 3 Giro del Trentino :
Fausto Masnada
|
25-04-2019
Stage 1 Tour de Bretagne :
Manuel Belletti
|
25-04-2019
Stage 1 Tour de Bretagne :
Manuel Belletti
|
26-04-2019
Stage 5 Giro del Trentino :
Fausto Masnada
|
26-04-2019
Stage 5 Giro del Trentino :
Fausto Masnada
|
28-04-2019
Pontedecimo :
Mattia Cattaneo
|
28-04-2019
Pontedecimo :
Mattia Cattaneo
|
16-05-2019
Stage 6 Giro d'Italia :
Fausto Masnada
|
16-05-2019
Stage 6 Giro d'Italia :
Fausto Masnada
|
19-05-2019
Stage 3 Vuelta a Aragón :
Matteo Pelucchi
|
19-05-2019
Stage 3 Vuelta a Aragón :
Matteo Pelucchi
|
08-06-2019
Stage 2 part b Tour of Bihor - Bellotto :
Daniel Muñoz
|
08-06-2019
Stage 2 part b Tour of Bihor - Bellotto :
Daniel Muñoz
|
09-06-2019
General Classification Tour of Bihor - Bellotto :
Daniel Muñoz
|
09-06-2019
General Classification Tour of Bihor - Bellotto :
Daniel Muñoz
|
12-06-2019
Stage 1 Tour de Hongrie :
Manuel Belletti
|
12-06-2019
Stage 1 Tour de Hongrie :
Manuel Belletti
|
29-06-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Croatia:
Josip Rumac
|
29-06-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Croatia:
Josip Rumac
|
30-06-2019
National Championship, Road, Elite, Croatia:
Josip Rumac
|
30-06-2019
National Championship, Road, Elite, Croatia:
Josip Rumac
|
05-07-2019
Stage 2 Sibiu Cycling Tour :
Kevin Rivera
|
05-07-2019
Stage 2 Sibiu Cycling Tour :
Kevin Rivera
|
07-07-2019
General Classification Sibiu Cycling Tour :
Kevin Rivera
|
07-07-2019
General Classification Sibiu Cycling Tour :
Kevin Rivera
|
24-08-2019
Stage 4 Tour du Limousin :
Francesco Gavazzi
|
24-08-2019
Stage 4 Tour du Limousin :
Francesco Gavazzi
|
29-08-2019
Stage 3 part a Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne :
Matteo Pelucchi
|
29-08-2019
Stage 3 part a Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne :
Matteo Pelucchi
|
07-09-2019
Stage 1 Tour of China I :
Marco Benfatto
|
07-09-2019
Stage 1 Tour of China I :
Marco Benfatto
|
12-09-2019
Stage 5 Tour of China I :
Marco Benfatto
|
12-09-2019
Stage 5 Tour of China I :
Marco Benfatto
|
17-09-2019
Stage 1 Tour of China II :
Marco Benfatto
|
17-09-2019
Stage 1 Tour of China II :
Marco Benfatto
|
19-09-2019
Stage 2 Tour of China II :
Marco Benfatto
|
19-09-2019
Stage 2 Tour of China II :
Marco Benfatto
|
21-09-2019
Stage 3 Tour of China II :
Kevin Rivera
|
21-09-2019
Stage 3 Tour of China II :
Kevin Rivera
|
10-10-2019
Stage 1 Tour of Taihu Lake :
Marco Benfatto
|
10-10-2019
Stage 1 Tour of Taihu Lake :
Marco Benfatto
|
11-10-2019
Stage 2 Tour of Taihu Lake :
Matteo Pelucchi
|
11-10-2019
Stage 2 Tour of Taihu Lake :
Matteo Pelucchi
|
13-10-2019
Stage 4 Tour of Taihu Lake :
Matteo Pelucchi
|
13-10-2019
Stage 4 Tour of Taihu Lake :
Matteo Pelucchi
|
15-10-2019
Stage 6 Tour of Taihu Lake :
Marco Benfatto
|
15-10-2019
Stage 6 Tour of Taihu Lake :
Marco Benfatto
|
2020 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec:
|
12-01-2020
Stage 1 Vuelta al Táchira :
Luca Pacioni
|
12-01-2020
Stage 1 Vuelta al Táchira :
Luca Pacioni
|
14-01-2020
Stage 3 Vuelta al Táchira :
Jhonatan Restrepo
|
14-01-2020
Stage 3 Vuelta al Táchira :
Jhonatan Restrepo
|
16-01-2020
Stage 5 Vuelta al Táchira :
Jhonatan Restrepo
|
16-01-2020
Stage 5 Vuelta al Táchira :
Jhonatan Restrepo
|
17-01-2020
Stage 6 Vuelta al Táchira :
Kevin Rivera
|
17-01-2020
Stage 6 Vuelta al Táchira :
Kevin Rivera
|
18-01-2020
Tuta :
Miguel Flórez
|
18-01-2020
Tuta :
Miguel Flórez
|
18-01-2020
Stage 7 Vuelta al Táchira :
Kevin Rivera
|
18-01-2020
Stage 7 Vuelta al Táchira :
Kevin Rivera
|
31-01-2020
Stage 5 Vuelta a San Juan :
Miguel Flórez
|
31-01-2020
Stage 5 Vuelta a San Juan :
Miguel Flórez
|
10-02-2020
Stage 4 Tour de Langkawi :
Kevin Rivera
|
10-02-2020
Stage 4 Tour de Langkawi :
Kevin Rivera
|
25-02-2020
Stage 3 Tour de Rwanda :
Jhonatan Restrepo
|
25-02-2020
Stage 3 Tour de Rwanda :
Jhonatan Restrepo
|
27-02-2020
Stage 5 Tour de Rwanda :
Jhonatan Restrepo
|
27-02-2020
Stage 5 Tour de Rwanda :
Jhonatan Restrepo
|
28-02-2020
Stage 6 Tour de Rwanda :
Jhonatan Restrepo
|
28-02-2020
Stage 6 Tour de Rwanda :
Jhonatan Restrepo
|
29-02-2020
Stage 7 Tour de Rwanda :
Jhonatan Restrepo
|
29-02-2020
Stage 7 Tour de Rwanda :
Jhonatan Restrepo
|
18-07-2020
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Croatia:
Josip Rumac
|
18-07-2020
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Croatia:
Josip Rumac
|
19-07-2020
National Championship, Road, Elite, Croatia:
Josip Rumac
|
19-07-2020
National Championship, Road, Elite, Croatia:
Josip Rumac
|
19-07-2020
National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Elite, Switzerland:
Simon Pellaud
|
19-07-2020
National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Elite, Switzerland:
Simon Pellaud
|
2021 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec:
|
17-01-2021
Stage 1 Vuelta al Táchira :
Matteo Malucelli
|
17-01-2021
Stage 1 Vuelta al Táchira :
Matteo Malucelli
|
24-01-2021
Stage 8 Vuelta al Táchira :
Simon Pellaud
|
24-01-2021
Stage 8 Vuelta al Táchira :
Simon Pellaud
|
08-05-2021
Stage 7 Tour de Rwanda :
Jhonatan Restrepo
|
08-05-2021
Stage 7 Tour de Rwanda :
Jhonatan Restrepo
|
19-06-2021
National Championship, Road, Elite, Ecuador:
Jefferson Cepeda
|
19-06-2021
National Championship, Road, Elite, Ecuador:
Jefferson Cepeda
|
20-06-2021
National Championship, Road, Elite, Ukraine:
Andri Ponomar
|
20-06-2021
National Championship, Road, Elite, Ukraine:
Andri Ponomar
|
23-07-2021
Stage 3 Tour Alsace :
Abner Umba
|
23-07-2021
Stage 3 Tour Alsace :
Abner Umba
|
05-08-2021
Stage 1 Tour des Pays de Savoie :
Abner Umba
|
05-08-2021
Stage 1 Tour des Pays de Savoie :
Abner Umba
|
06-08-2021
Stage 2 Tour des Pays de Savoie :
Jefferson Cepeda
|
06-08-2021
Stage 2 Tour des Pays de Savoie :
Jefferson Cepeda
|
08-08-2021
General Classification Tour des Pays de Savoie :
Jefferson Cepeda
|
08-08-2021
General Classification Tour des Pays de Savoie :
Jefferson Cepeda
|
31-08-2021
Prologue Turul României :
János Pelikán
|
31-08-2021
Prologue Turul României :
János Pelikán
|
02-09-2021
Stage 2 Turul României :
Daniel Muñoz
|
02-09-2021
Stage 2 Turul României :
Daniel Muñoz
|
24-09-2021
Stage 5 Tour de Bretagne :
Leonardo Marchiori
|
24-09-2021
Stage 5 Tour de Bretagne :
Leonardo Marchiori
|
2022 Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli:
|
23-01-2022
Stage 8 Vuelta al Táchira :
Didier Merchan
|
23-01-2022
Stage 8 Vuelta al Táchira :
Didier Merchan
|
22-02-2022
Stage 2 Tour de Rwanda :
Jhonatan Restrepo
|
22-02-2022
Stage 2 Tour de Rwanda :
Jhonatan Restrepo
|
27-02-2022
General Classification Tour de Rwanda :
Natnael Tesfatsion
|
27-02-2022
General Classification Tour de Rwanda :
Natnael Tesfatsion
|
13-04-2022
Stage 4 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Eduardo Sepúlveda
|
13-04-2022
Stage 4 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Eduardo Sepúlveda
|
05-06-2022
Stage 2 Adriatica Ionica Race - Following the Serenissima Routes :
Natnael Tesfatsion
|
05-06-2022
Stage 2 Adriatica Ionica Race - Following the Serenissima Routes :
Natnael Tesfatsion
|
16-07-2022
Stage 1 Clasica Pablo Muñoz Vega:
Jefferson Cepeda
|
16-07-2022
Stage 1 Clasica Pablo Muñoz Vega:
Jefferson Cepeda
|
17-07-2022
General Classification Clasica Pablo Muñoz Vega:
Jefferson Cepeda
|
17-07-2022
General Classification Clasica Pablo Muñoz Vega:
Jefferson Cepeda
|
09-09-2022
Stage 3 Turul României :
Eduard-Michael Grosu
|
09-09-2022
Stage 3 Turul României :
Eduard-Michael Grosu
|
03-12-2022
Stage 4 Vuelta a Chiriquí :
Juan Diego Alba
|
03-12-2022
Stage 4 Vuelta a Chiriquí :
Juan Diego Alba
|