2015 Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team:
|
08-02-2015
Stage 1 Pre-Vuelta Independencia :
Israel Nuño
|
08-02-2015
Stage 1 Pre-Vuelta Independencia :
Israel Nuño
|
07-08-2015
Stage 7 Tour de la Guadeloupe :
Diego Milán
|
07-08-2015
Stage 7 Tour de la Guadeloupe :
Diego Milán
|
28-08-2015
Stage 1 Copa Cero de Oro :
William Guzman
|
28-08-2015
Stage 1 Copa Cero de Oro :
William Guzman
|
29-08-2015
Stage 2 Copa Cero de Oro :
Adelyn Cruz
|
29-08-2015
Stage 2 Copa Cero de Oro :
Adelyn Cruz
|
04-10-2015
Tobago Cycling Classic :
Adelyn Cruz
|
04-10-2015
Tobago Cycling Classic :
Adelyn Cruz
|
2018 Inteja:
|
22-02-2018
Stage 1 Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional :
Diego Milán
|
22-02-2018
Stage 1 Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional :
Diego Milán
|
27-04-2018
Stage 1 GP Santo Domingo:
William Guzman
|
27-04-2018
Stage 1 GP Santo Domingo:
William Guzman
|
29-04-2018
Stage 3 GP Santo Domingo:
Junior Marte
|
29-04-2018
Stage 3 GP Santo Domingo:
Junior Marte
|
29-04-2018
General Classification GP Santo Domingo:
Junior Marte
|
29-04-2018
General Classification GP Santo Domingo:
Junior Marte
|
21-06-2018
National Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite, Mexico:
Ignacio Sarabia
|
21-06-2018
National Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite, Mexico:
Ignacio Sarabia
|
21-06-2018
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Mexico:
José Alfredo Aguirre
|
21-06-2018
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Mexico:
José Alfredo Aguirre
|
21-06-2018
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Mexico:
José Alfredo Aguirre
|
21-06-2018
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Mexico:
Ignacio Sarabia
|
21-06-2018
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Mexico:
Ignacio Sarabia
|
21-06-2018
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Mexico:
José Alfredo Aguirre
|
21-06-2018
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Mexico:
Ignacio Sarabia
|
21-06-2018
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Mexico:
Ignacio Sarabia
|
21-06-2018
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Mexico:
José Alfredo Aguirre
|
21-06-2018
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Mexico:
José Alfredo Aguirre
|
21-06-2018
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Mexico:
Ignacio Sarabia
|
21-06-2018
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Mexico:
Ignacio Sarabia
|
28-06-2018
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Dominican Republik:
William Guzman
|
28-06-2018
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Dominican Republik:
William Guzman
|
01-07-2018
National Championship, Road, Elite, Dominican Republik:
Santiago Nuñez
|
01-07-2018
National Championship, Road, Elite, Dominican Republik:
Santiago Nuñez
|
05-07-2018
Stage 1 Ruta del Centro :
Ignacio Sarabia
|
05-07-2018
Stage 1 Ruta del Centro :
Ignacio Sarabia
|
08-07-2018
General Classification Ruta del Centro :
Ignacio Sarabia
|
08-07-2018
General Classification Ruta del Centro :
Ignacio Sarabia
|
23-07-2018
Central American and Caribbean Sports Games, Track, Team Pursuit:
Ignacio Sarabia
|
23-07-2018
Central American and Caribbean Sports Games, Track, Team Pursuit:
Ignacio Sarabia
|
23-07-2018
Central American and Caribbean Sports Games, Track, Team Pursuit:
José Alfredo Aguirre
|
23-07-2018
Central American and Caribbean Sports Games, Track, Team Pursuit:
José Alfredo Aguirre
|
24-07-2018
Central American and Caribbean Sports Games, Track, Points race:
Ignacio Sarabia
|
24-07-2018
Central American and Caribbean Sports Games, Track, Points race:
Ignacio Sarabia
|
26-07-2018
Central American and Caribbean Sports Games, Track, Madison:
Ignacio Sarabia
|
26-07-2018
Central American and Caribbean Sports Games, Track, Madison:
José Alfredo Aguirre
|
26-07-2018
Central American and Caribbean Sports Games, Track, Madison:
José Alfredo Aguirre
|
26-07-2018
Central American and Caribbean Sports Games, Track, Madison:
Ignacio Sarabia
|
03-08-2018
Prologue Tour de la Guadeloupe :
José Alfredo Aguirre
|
03-08-2018
Prologue Tour de la Guadeloupe :
José Alfredo Aguirre
|
11-08-2018
Stage 8 part a Tour de la Guadeloupe :
Ignacio Sarabia
|
11-08-2018
Stage 8 part a Tour de la Guadeloupe :
Ignacio Sarabia
|
11-08-2018
Stage 8 part b Tour de la Guadeloupe :
Ignacio Sarabia
|
11-08-2018
Stage 8 part b Tour de la Guadeloupe :
Ignacio Sarabia
|
31-08-2018
Stage 1 Copa Cero de Oro :
Juan Cueto
|
31-08-2018
Stage 1 Copa Cero de Oro :
Juan Cueto
|
21-09-2018
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Spain:
Albert Torres
|
21-09-2018
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Spain:
Albert Torres
|
21-09-2018
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite/U23, Spain:
Albert Torres
|
21-09-2018
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite/U23, Spain:
Albert Torres
|
07-10-2018
GP Ministry of Economy Commerce and Industry :
Francisco Mancebo
|
07-10-2018
GP Ministry of Economy Commerce and Industry :
Francisco Mancebo
|
19-10-2018
part 1 World Cup, Track, Omnium, Elite:
Albert Torres
|
19-10-2018
part 1 World Cup, Track, Omnium, Elite:
Albert Torres
|
2019 Inteja Imca - Ridea:
|
24-03-2019
Valencia :
Leonel Quintero
|
24-03-2019
Valencia :
Leonel Quintero
|
23-06-2019
Stage 5 Tour de Beauce :
Diego Milán
|
23-06-2019
Stage 5 Tour de Beauce :
Diego Milán
|