2015 LKT Team Brandenburg:
|
15-04-2015
Stage 1 Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost :
Willi Willwohl
|
15-04-2015
Stage 1 Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost :
Willi Willwohl
|
12-07-2015
Görlitz :
Christian Koch
|
12-07-2015
Görlitz :
Christian Koch
|
31-07-2015
Stage 3 Wyscig Dookola Mazowska :
Willi Willwohl
|
31-07-2015
Stage 3 Wyscig Dookola Mazowska :
Willi Willwohl
|
01-11-2015
Cali, Madison :
Leon Rohde
|
01-11-2015
Cali, Madison :
Leon Rohde
|
2016 LKT - Brandenburg:
|
26-03-2016
Hohenstein-Ernstthal (a):
Marcel Franz
|
26-03-2016
Hohenstein-Ernstthal (a):
Marcel Franz
|
2017 Sunweb:
|
29-01-2017
Geelong:
Nikias Arndt
|
29-01-2017
Geelong:
Nikias Arndt
|
16-02-2017
Stage 3 Tour of Oman :
Søren Andersen
|
16-02-2017
Stage 3 Tour of Oman :
Søren Andersen
|
03-04-2017
Stage 1 Vuelta al País Vasco :
Michael Matthews
|
03-04-2017
Stage 1 Vuelta al País Vasco :
Michael Matthews
|
08-04-2017
Points classification Vuelta al País Vasco :
Michael Matthews
|
08-04-2017
Points classification Vuelta al País Vasco :
Michael Matthews
|
16-05-2017
Stage 10 Giro d'Italia :
Tom Dumoulin
|
16-05-2017
Stage 10 Giro d'Italia :
Tom Dumoulin
|
20-05-2017
Stage 14 Giro d'Italia :
Tom Dumoulin
|
20-05-2017
Stage 14 Giro d'Italia :
Tom Dumoulin
|
28-05-2017
General Classification Giro d'Italia :
Tom Dumoulin
|
28-05-2017
General Classification Giro d'Italia :
Tom Dumoulin
|
04-06-2017
Stage 3 ITC Netherlands:
Ramon Sinkeldam
|
04-06-2017
Stage 3 ITC Netherlands:
Lennard Kämna
|
04-06-2017
Stage 3 ITC Netherlands:
Max Walscheid
|
04-06-2017
Stage 3 ITC Netherlands:
Ramon Sinkeldam
|
04-06-2017
Stage 3 ITC Netherlands:
Max Walscheid
|
04-06-2017
Stage 3 ITC Netherlands:
Zico Waeytens
|
04-06-2017
Stage 3 ITC Netherlands:
Zico Waeytens
|
04-06-2017
Stage 3 ITC Netherlands:
Albert Timmer
|
04-06-2017
Stage 3 ITC Netherlands:
Albert Timmer
|
04-06-2017
Stage 3 ITC Netherlands:
Lennard Kämna
|
12-06-2017
Stage 3 Tour de Suisse :
Michael Matthews
|
12-06-2017
Stage 3 Tour de Suisse :
Michael Matthews
|
21-06-2017
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands:
Tom Dumoulin
|
21-06-2017
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands:
Tom Dumoulin
|
23-06-2017
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Austria:
Georg Preidler
|
23-06-2017
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Austria:
Georg Preidler
|
25-06-2017
National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands:
Ramon Sinkeldam
|
25-06-2017
National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands:
Ramon Sinkeldam
|
14-07-2017
Stage 13 Tour de France :
Warren Barguil
|
14-07-2017
Stage 13 Tour de France :
Warren Barguil
|
15-07-2017
Mount Evans :
Chad Haga
|
15-07-2017
Mount Evans :
Chad Haga
|
15-07-2017
Stage 14 Tour de France :
Michael Matthews
|
15-07-2017
Stage 14 Tour de France :
Michael Matthews
|
18-07-2017
Stage 16 Tour de France :
Michael Matthews
|
18-07-2017
Stage 16 Tour de France :
Michael Matthews
|
20-07-2017
Stage 18 Tour de France :
Warren Barguil
|
20-07-2017
Stage 18 Tour de France :
Warren Barguil
|
23-07-2017
Points classification Tour de France :
Michael Matthews
|
23-07-2017
Points classification Tour de France :
Michael Matthews
|
23-07-2017
Mountains classification Tour de France :
Warren Barguil
|
23-07-2017
Mountains classification Tour de France :
Warren Barguil
|
25-07-2017
Lisieux, Criterium :
Warren Barguil
|
25-07-2017
Lisieux, Criterium :
Warren Barguil
|
25-07-2017
Surhuisterveen :
Tom Dumoulin
|
25-07-2017
Surhuisterveen :
Tom Dumoulin
|
27-07-2017
Wateringen :
Ramon Sinkeldam
|
27-07-2017
Wateringen :
Ramon Sinkeldam
|
28-07-2017
Heerlen :
Ramon Sinkeldam
|
28-07-2017
Heerlen :
Ramon Sinkeldam
|
28-07-2017
Krefeld, Criterium:
Nikias Arndt
|
28-07-2017
Krefeld, Criterium:
Nikias Arndt
|
30-07-2017
Tiel :
Tom Dumoulin
|
30-07-2017
Tiel :
Tom Dumoulin
|
01-08-2017
Steenwijk, Criterium :
Tom Dumoulin
|
01-08-2017
Steenwijk, Criterium :
Tom Dumoulin
|
02-08-2017
Maastricht :
Tom Dumoulin
|
02-08-2017
Maastricht :
Tom Dumoulin
|
13-08-2017
General Classification Benelux Tour :
Tom Dumoulin
|
13-08-2017
General Classification Benelux Tour :
Tom Dumoulin
|
13-08-2017
Etten-Leur, Criterium :
Warren Barguil
|
13-08-2017
Etten-Leur, Criterium :
Warren Barguil
|
16-09-2017
Stage 5 Tour of Denmark :
Max Walscheid
|
16-09-2017
Stage 5 Tour of Denmark :
Max Walscheid
|
17-09-2017
Wangen, Criterium :
Simon Geschke
|
17-09-2017
Wangen, Criterium :
Simon Geschke
|
17-09-2017
World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite:
Wilco Kelderman
|
17-09-2017
World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite:
Søren Andersen
|
17-09-2017
World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite:
Wilco Kelderman
|
17-09-2017
World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite:
Søren Andersen
|
17-09-2017
World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite:
Michael Matthews
|
17-09-2017
World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite:
Sam Oomen
|
17-09-2017
World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite:
Sam Oomen
|
17-09-2017
World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite:
Lennard Kämna
|
17-09-2017
World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite:
Tom Dumoulin
|
17-09-2017
World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite:
Michael Matthews
|
17-09-2017
World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite:
Tom Dumoulin
|
17-09-2017
World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite:
Lennard Kämna
|
20-09-2017
World Championship, Road, ITT, Elite:
Tom Dumoulin
|
20-09-2017
World Championship, Road, ITT, Elite:
Tom Dumoulin
|
2017 Sunweb CT:
|
08-01-2017
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, The Netherlands:
Joris Nieuwenhuis
|
08-01-2017
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, The Netherlands:
Joris Nieuwenhuis
|
22-01-2017
Hoogerheide, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Joris Nieuwenhuis
|
22-01-2017
Hoogerheide, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Joris Nieuwenhuis
|
22-01-2017
General Classification World Cup, Cyclo-cross, U23:
Joris Nieuwenhuis
|
22-01-2017
General Classification World Cup, Cyclo-cross, U23:
Joris Nieuwenhuis
|
29-01-2017
World Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23:
Joris Nieuwenhuis
|
29-01-2017
World Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23:
Joris Nieuwenhuis
|
05-02-2017
Hoogstraten, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Joris Nieuwenhuis
|
05-02-2017
Hoogstraten, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Joris Nieuwenhuis
|
11-02-2017
Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Joris Nieuwenhuis
|
11-02-2017
Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Joris Nieuwenhuis
|
23-04-2017
Düren :
Leon Rohde
|
23-04-2017
Düren :
Leon Rohde
|
21-05-2017
National Championship, Road, U23, Germany:
Max Kanter
|
21-05-2017
National Championship, Road, U23, Germany:
Max Kanter
|
28-05-2017
Paris - Roubaix, U23 :
Nils Eekhoff
|
28-05-2017
Paris - Roubaix, U23 :
Nils Eekhoff
|
10-09-2017
Stage 6 Olympia's Tour :
Jarno Mobach
|
10-09-2017
Stage 6 Olympia's Tour :
Jarno Mobach
|
2018 Sunweb - Giant:
|
14-01-2018
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, The Netherlands:
Joris Nieuwenhuis
|
14-01-2018
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, The Netherlands:
Joris Nieuwenhuis
|
08-03-2018
Stage 1 Jadranska Magistrala :
Nils Eekhoff
|
08-03-2018
Stage 1 Jadranska Magistrala :
Nils Eekhoff
|
10-03-2018
Stage 3 Jadranska Magistrala :
Marc Hirschi
|
10-03-2018
Stage 3 Jadranska Magistrala :
Marc Hirschi
|
05-05-2018
Thun, Chrono :
Marc Hirschi
|
05-05-2018
Thun, Chrono :
Marc Hirschi
|
02-06-2018
Stage 2 Závod Miru, U23 :
Marc Hirschi
|
02-06-2018
Stage 2 Závod Miru, U23 :
Marc Hirschi
|
17-06-2018
National Championship, Road, U23, Germany:
Max Kanter
|
17-06-2018
National Championship, Road, U23, Germany:
Max Kanter
|
01-07-2018
National Championship, Road, U23, Austria:
Felix Gall
|
01-07-2018
National Championship, Road, U23, Austria:
Felix Gall
|
15-07-2018
European Championship, Road, U23:
Marc Hirschi
|
15-07-2018
European Championship, Road, U23:
Marc Hirschi
|
04-08-2018
Stage 4 Tour Alsace :
Marc Hirschi
|
04-08-2018
Stage 4 Tour Alsace :
Marc Hirschi
|
17-08-2018
Stage 1 Tour de l'Avenir :
Max Kanter
|
17-08-2018
Stage 1 Tour de l'Avenir :
Max Kanter
|
12-09-2018
Stage 2 Olympia's Tour :
Max Kanter
|
12-09-2018
Stage 2 Olympia's Tour :
Max Kanter
|
14-09-2018
Stage 4 Olympia's Tour :
Max Kanter
|
14-09-2018
Stage 4 Olympia's Tour :
Max Kanter
|
28-09-2018
World Championship, Road, U23:
Marc Hirschi
|
28-09-2018
World Championship, Road, U23:
Marc Hirschi
|
29-09-2018
Tienen :
Jens Vanoverberghe
|
29-09-2018
Tienen :
Jens Vanoverberghe
|
2019 Sunweb - Cervelo:
|
14-03-2019
Prologue Jadranska Magistrala :
Niklas Märkl
|
14-03-2019
Prologue Jadranska Magistrala :
Niklas Märkl
|
16-03-2019
Stage 2 Jadranska Magistrala :
Felix Gall
|
16-03-2019
Stage 2 Jadranska Magistrala :
Felix Gall
|
17-03-2019
General Classification Jadranska Magistrala :
Felix Gall
|
17-03-2019
General Classification Jadranska Magistrala :
Felix Gall
|
22-03-2019
Handzame :
Niklas Märkl
|
22-03-2019
Handzame :
Niklas Märkl
|
01-05-2019
Stage 7 Tour de Bretagne :
Nils Eekhoff
|
01-05-2019
Stage 7 Tour de Bretagne :
Nils Eekhoff
|
04-05-2019
Rijssen :
Nils Eekhoff
|
04-05-2019
Rijssen :
Nils Eekhoff
|
06-06-2019
Prologue Závod Miru, U23 :
Nils Eekhoff
|
06-06-2019
Prologue Závod Miru, U23 :
Nils Eekhoff
|
15-06-2019
Drei Länder D/CH/LX, U23 :
Leon Heinschke
|
15-06-2019
Drei Länder D/CH/LX, U23 :
Leon Heinschke
|
15-06-2019
National Championship, Road, U23, Germany:
Leon Heinschke
|
15-06-2019
National Championship, Road, U23, Germany:
Leon Heinschke
|
2021 DSM:
|
08-03-2021
Stage 2 Paris - Nice :
Cees Bol
|
08-03-2021
Stage 2 Paris - Nice :
Cees Bol
|
31-07-2021
Stage 3 Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié :
Michael Storer
|
31-07-2021
Stage 3 Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié :
Michael Storer
|
31-07-2021
General Classification Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié :
Michael Storer
|
31-07-2021
General Classification Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié :
Michael Storer
|
05-08-2021
Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos :
Romain Bardet
|
05-08-2021
Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos :
Romain Bardet
|
13-08-2021
Stage 5 Tour de Pologne :
Nikias Arndt
|
13-08-2021
Stage 5 Tour de Pologne :
Nikias Arndt
|
19-08-2021
Mere :
Cees Bol
|
19-08-2021
Mere :
Cees Bol
|
20-08-2021
Stage 7 Vuelta a España :
Michael Storer
|
20-08-2021
Stage 7 Vuelta a España :
Michael Storer
|
24-08-2021
Stage 10 Vuelta a España :
Michael Storer
|
24-08-2021
Stage 10 Vuelta a España :
Michael Storer
|
28-08-2021
Stage 14 Vuelta a España :
Romain Bardet
|
28-08-2021
Stage 14 Vuelta a España :
Romain Bardet
|
05-09-2021
Mountains classification Vuelta a España :
Michael Storer
|
05-09-2021
Mountains classification Vuelta a España :
Michael Storer
|
22-09-2021
World Championship, Road, TTT:
Nikias Arndt
|
22-09-2021
World Championship, Road, TTT:
Nikias Arndt
|
29-12-2021
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, The Netherlands:
Cees Bol
|
29-12-2021
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, The Netherlands:
Cees Bol
|
2021 DSM (DT):
|
04-06-2021
Stage 1 Závod Miru, U23 :
Pavel Bittner
|
04-06-2021
Stage 1 Závod Miru, U23 :
Pavel Bittner
|
24-06-2021
Stage 3 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Casper Van Uden
|
24-06-2021
Stage 3 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Casper Van Uden
|
26-06-2021
Stage 5 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Casper Van Uden
|
26-06-2021
Stage 5 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Casper Van Uden
|
17-07-2021
Stage 2 Giro della Valle d'Aosta :
Gianmarco Garofoli
|
17-07-2021
Stage 2 Giro della Valle d'Aosta :
Gianmarco Garofoli
|
15-08-2021
Stage 2 Tour de l'Avenir :
Enzo Leijnse
|
15-08-2021
Stage 2 Tour de l'Avenir :
Casper Van Uden
|
15-08-2021
Stage 2 Tour de l'Avenir :
Casper Van Uden
|
15-08-2021
Stage 2 Tour de l'Avenir :
Enzo Leijnse
|
29-08-2021
Achterhoek :
Casper Van Uden
|
29-08-2021
Achterhoek :
Casper Van Uden
|
18-09-2021
Liège, U23 :
Leo Hayter
|
18-09-2021
Liège, U23 :
Leo Hayter
|
21-09-2021
Stage 2 Tour de Bretagne :
Leo Hayter
|
21-09-2021
Stage 2 Tour de Bretagne :
Leo Hayter
|
26-09-2021
Stage 7 Tour de Bretagne :
Tobias Andresen
|
26-09-2021
Stage 7 Tour de Bretagne :
Tobias Andresen
|
14-10-2021
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Great Britain:
Leo Hayter
|
14-10-2021
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Great Britain:
Leo Hayter
|
2024 Tudor:
|
04-03-2024
Stage 2 Paris - Nice :
Arvid De Kleijn
|
04-03-2024
Stage 2 Paris - Nice :
Arvid De Kleijn
|
19-03-2024
Stage 1 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Marco Brenner
|