2011 Jayco - AIS:
|
08-01-2011
National Championship, Road, U23, Australia:
Ben Dyball
|
08-01-2011
National Championship, Road, U23, Australia:
Ben Dyball
|
11-01-2011
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Australia:
Luke Durbridge
|
11-01-2011
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Australia:
Luke Durbridge
|
03-02-2011
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Australia:
Shane Perkins
|
03-02-2011
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Australia:
Shane Perkins
|
04-02-2011
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Australia:
Damien Howson
|
04-02-2011
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Australia:
Damien Howson
|
05-02-2011
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Australia:
Luke Durbridge
|
05-02-2011
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Australia:
Luke Durbridge
|
06-02-2011
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Australia:
Shane Perkins
|
06-02-2011
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Australia:
Shane Perkins
|
05-03-2011
Randwick, Criterium :
Richard Lang
|
05-03-2011
Randwick, Criterium :
Richard Lang
|
17-03-2011
Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, ITT, U23:
Damien Howson
|
17-03-2011
Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, ITT, U23:
Damien Howson
|
20-03-2011
Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, U23:
Richard Lang
|
20-03-2011
Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, U23:
Richard Lang
|
23-03-2011
World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Michael Hepburn
|
23-03-2011
World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Luke Durbridge
|
23-03-2011
World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Michael Hepburn
|
23-03-2011
World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Luke Durbridge
|
26-03-2011
World Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite:
Shane Perkins
|
26-03-2011
World Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite:
Shane Perkins
|
03-04-2011
Vincenza, U23 :
Richard Lang
|
03-04-2011
Vincenza, U23 :
Richard Lang
|
06-05-2011
Stage 3 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia :
Patrick Lane
|
06-05-2011
Stage 3 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia :
Patrick Lane
|
16-05-2011
Prologue Olympia's Tour :
Luke Durbridge
|
16-05-2011
Prologue Olympia's Tour :
Luke Durbridge
|
20-05-2011
Stage 5 Olympia's Tour :
Luke Durbridge
|
20-05-2011
Stage 5 Olympia's Tour :
Luke Durbridge
|
02-06-2011
Stage 2 Tour of Norway :
Michael Hepburn
|
02-06-2011
Stage 2 Tour of Norway :
Michael Hepburn
|
13-06-2011
Stage 1 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
Jay McCarthy
|
13-06-2011
Stage 1 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
Jay McCarthy
|
14-06-2011
Stage 2 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
Patrick Lane
|
14-06-2011
Stage 2 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
Michael Hepburn
|
14-06-2011
Stage 2 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
Alex Carver
|
14-06-2011
Stage 2 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
Alex Carver
|
14-06-2011
Stage 2 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
Jay McCarthy
|
14-06-2011
Stage 2 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
Nick Aitken
|
14-06-2011
Stage 2 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
Nick Aitken
|
14-06-2011
Stage 2 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
Michael Hepburn
|
14-06-2011
Stage 2 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
Jay McCarthy
|
14-06-2011
Stage 2 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
Patrick Lane
|
21-08-2011
Colorado Springs, Team Sprint :
Scott Sunderland
|
21-08-2011
Colorado Springs, Team Sprint :
Daniel Ellis
|
21-08-2011
Colorado Springs, Team Sprint :
Daniel Ellis
|
21-08-2011
Colorado Springs, Team Sprint :
Scott Sunderland
|
04-09-2011
Prologue Tour de l'Avenir :
Michael Hepburn
|
04-09-2011
Prologue Tour de l'Avenir :
Michael Hepburn
|
07-09-2011
Stage 3 Tour de l'Avenir :
Michael Hepburn
|
07-09-2011
Stage 3 Tour de l'Avenir :
Michael Hepburn
|
11-09-2011
Bétheny, Chrono :
Luke Durbridge
|
11-09-2011
Bétheny, Chrono :
Luke Durbridge
|
19-09-2011
World Championship, Road, ITT, U23:
Luke Durbridge
|
19-09-2011
World Championship, Road, ITT, U23:
Luke Durbridge
|
30-09-2011
UCI Oceania Tour:
Richard Lang
|
30-09-2011
UCI Oceania Tour:
Richard Lang
|
18-12-2011
Tour of Guam :
Malcolm Rudolph
|
18-12-2011
Tour of Guam :
Malcolm Rudolph
|
2015 Orica - Ais:
|
17-01-2015
Cali, Team Pursuit (F) (a):
Macey Stewart
|
17-01-2015
Cali, Team Pursuit (F) (a):
Macey Stewart
|
17-01-2015
Cali, Team Pursuit (F) (a):
Alexandra Manly
|
17-01-2015
Cali, Team Pursuit (F) (a):
Alexandra Manly
|
30-01-2015
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Australia (F):
Macey Stewart
|
30-01-2015
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Australia (F):
Macey Stewart
|
13-02-2015
Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, ITT, Elite (F):
Katrin Garfoot
|
13-02-2015
Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, ITT, Elite (F):
Katrin Garfoot
|
19-02-2015
World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F):
Melissa Hoskins
|
19-02-2015
World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F):
Melissa Hoskins
|
20-02-2015
Stage 3 Tour of New Zealand (F) :
Katrin Garfoot
|
20-02-2015
Stage 3 Tour of New Zealand (F) :
Katrin Garfoot
|
31-05-2015
Gooik (F) (a):
Gracie Elvin
|
31-05-2015
Gooik (F) (a):
Gracie Elvin
|
09-06-2015
Durango (F) :
Emma Johansson
|
09-06-2015
Durango (F) :
Emma Johansson
|
12-06-2015
Stage 2 Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) :
Emma Johansson
|
12-06-2015
Stage 2 Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) :
Emma Johansson
|
14-06-2015
Stage 4 Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) :
Emma Johansson
|
14-06-2015
Stage 4 Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) :
Emma Johansson
|
20-06-2015
Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol (F) :
Amanda Spratt
|
20-06-2015
Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol (F) :
Amanda Spratt
|
24-06-2015
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Sweden (F):
Emma Johansson
|
24-06-2015
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Sweden (F):
Emma Johansson
|
27-06-2015
National Championship, Road, Elite, Sweden (F):
Emma Johansson
|
27-06-2015
National Championship, Road, Elite, Sweden (F):
Emma Johansson
|
19-07-2015
Stage 3 part b Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Gracie Elvin
|
19-07-2015
Stage 3 part b Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Gracie Elvin
|
23-07-2015
General Classification Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Emma Johansson
|
23-07-2015
General Classification Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Emma Johansson
|
24-08-2015
Stage 3 Trophée d'Or Féminin (F) :
Rachel Neylan
|
24-08-2015
Stage 3 Trophée d'Or Féminin (F) :
Rachel Neylan
|
26-08-2015
General Classification Trophée d'Or Féminin (F) :
Rachel Neylan
|
26-08-2015
General Classification Trophée d'Or Féminin (F) :
Rachel Neylan
|
04-09-2015
Stage 4 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Valentina Scandolara
|
04-09-2015
Stage 4 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Valentina Scandolara
|
11-09-2015
General Classification Ronde van België (F) :
Emma Johansson
|
11-09-2015
General Classification Ronde van België (F) :
Emma Johansson
|
2017 Orica - Scott:
|
04-01-2017
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Australia (F):
Jessica Allen
|
04-01-2017
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Australia (F):
Jessica Allen
|
05-01-2017
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Australia (F):
Katrin Garfoot
|
05-01-2017
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Australia (F):
Katrin Garfoot
|
05-01-2017
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Australia (F):
Alexandra Manly
|
05-01-2017
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Australia (F):
Alexandra Manly
|
08-01-2017
National Championship, Road, Elite, Australia (F):
Katrin Garfoot
|
08-01-2017
National Championship, Road, Elite, Australia (F):
Katrin Garfoot
|
08-01-2017
National Championship, Road, U23, Australia (F):
Alexandra Manly
|
08-01-2017
National Championship, Road, U23, Australia (F):
Alexandra Manly
|
14-01-2017
Stage 1 Tour Down Under (F) :
Amanda Spratt
|
14-01-2017
Stage 1 Tour Down Under (F) :
Amanda Spratt
|
17-01-2017
General Classification Tour Down Under (F) :
Amanda Spratt
|
17-01-2017
General Classification Tour Down Under (F) :
Amanda Spratt
|
28-01-2017
Geelong (F) :
Annemiek Van Vleuten
|
28-01-2017
Geelong (F) :
Annemiek Van Vleuten
|
26-02-2017
Los Angeles, Madison (F):
Alexandra Manly
|
26-02-2017
Los Angeles, Madison (F):
Alexandra Manly
|
02-03-2017
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Australia (F):
Alexandra Manly
|
02-03-2017
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Australia (F):
Alexandra Manly
|
16-05-2017
Durango (F) :
Annemiek Van Vleuten
|
16-05-2017
Durango (F) :
Annemiek Van Vleuten
|
18-05-2017
Stage 2 Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) :
Amanda Spratt
|
18-05-2017
Stage 2 Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) :
Amanda Spratt
|
19-05-2017
Stage 3 Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) :
Katrin Garfoot
|
19-05-2017
Stage 3 Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) :
Katrin Garfoot
|
20-05-2017
Stage 4 Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) :
Annemiek Van Vleuten
|
20-05-2017
Stage 4 Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) :
Annemiek Van Vleuten
|
21-05-2017
Cham (F) :
Sarah Roy
|
21-05-2017
Cham (F) :
Sarah Roy
|
10-06-2017
Stage 4 Tour of Britain (F) :
Sarah Roy
|
10-06-2017
Stage 4 Tour of Britain (F) :
Sarah Roy
|
21-06-2017
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands (F):
Annemiek Van Vleuten
|
21-06-2017
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands (F):
Annemiek Van Vleuten
|
01-07-2017
Stage 2 Giro Rosa (F) :
Annemiek Van Vleuten
|
01-07-2017
Stage 2 Giro Rosa (F) :
Annemiek Van Vleuten
|
04-07-2017
Stage 5 Giro Rosa (F) :
Annemiek Van Vleuten
|
04-07-2017
Stage 5 Giro Rosa (F) :
Annemiek Van Vleuten
|
20-07-2017
Paris (F) :
Annemiek Van Vleuten
|
20-07-2017
Paris (F) :
Annemiek Van Vleuten
|
29-08-2017
Stage 1 Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Annemiek Van Vleuten
|
29-08-2017
Stage 1 Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Annemiek Van Vleuten
|
31-08-2017
Stage 3 Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Annemiek Van Vleuten
|
31-08-2017
Stage 3 Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Annemiek Van Vleuten
|
03-09-2017
General Classification Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Annemiek Van Vleuten
|
03-09-2017
General Classification Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Annemiek Van Vleuten
|
19-09-2017
World Championship, Road, ITT, Elite (F):
Annemiek Van Vleuten
|
19-09-2017
World Championship, Road, ITT, Elite (F):
Annemiek Van Vleuten
|
2018 Mitchelton - Scott:
|
03-01-2018
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Australia:
Caleb Ewan
|
03-01-2018
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Australia:
Caleb Ewan
|
07-01-2018
National Championship, Road, Elite, Australia:
Alex Edmondson
|
07-01-2018
National Championship, Road, Elite, Australia:
Alex Edmondson
|
17-01-2018
Stage 2 Tour Down Under :
Caleb Ewan
|
17-01-2018
Stage 2 Tour Down Under :
Caleb Ewan
|
21-01-2018
General Classification Tour Down Under :
Daryl Impey
|
21-01-2018
General Classification Tour Down Under :
Daryl Impey
|
03-02-2018
Stage 3 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Esteban Chaves
|
03-02-2018
Stage 3 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Esteban Chaves
|
04-02-2018
General Classification Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Esteban Chaves
|
04-02-2018
General Classification Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Esteban Chaves
|
07-02-2018
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, South Africa:
Daryl Impey
|
07-02-2018
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, South Africa:
Daryl Impey
|
10-02-2018
National Championship, Road, Elite, South Africa:
Daryl Impey
|
10-02-2018
National Championship, Road, Elite, South Africa:
Daryl Impey
|
11-02-2018
Almería :
Caleb Ewan
|
11-02-2018
Almería :
Caleb Ewan
|
28-02-2018
World Championship, Track, Madison, Elite:
Roger Kluge
|
28-02-2018
World Championship, Track, Madison, Elite:
Roger Kluge
|
28-02-2018
World Championship, Track, Points race, Elite:
Cameron Meyer
|
28-02-2018
World Championship, Track, Points race, Elite:
Cameron Meyer
|
10-03-2018
Stage 7 Paris - Nice :
Simon Yates
|
10-03-2018
Stage 7 Paris - Nice :
Simon Yates
|
11-03-2018
Stage 5 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Adam Yates
|
11-03-2018
Stage 5 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Adam Yates
|
25-03-2018
Stage 7 Volta a Catalunya :
Simon Yates
|
25-03-2018
Stage 7 Volta a Catalunya :
Simon Yates
|
05-04-2018
Commonwealth Games, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F):
Alex Edmondson
|
05-04-2018
Commonwealth Games, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F):
Alex Edmondson
|
07-04-2018
Mountains classification Vuelta al País Vasco :
Carlos Verona
|
07-04-2018
Mountains classification Vuelta al País Vasco :
Carlos Verona
|
10-04-2018
Commonwealth Games, Road, ITT:
Cameron Meyer
|
10-04-2018
Commonwealth Games, Road, ITT:
Cameron Meyer
|
10-05-2018
Stage 6 Giro d'Italia :
Esteban Chaves
|
10-05-2018
Stage 6 Giro d'Italia :
Esteban Chaves
|
13-05-2018
Stage 9 Giro d'Italia :
Simon Yates
|
13-05-2018
Stage 9 Giro d'Italia :
Simon Yates
|
16-05-2018
Stage 11 Giro d'Italia :
Simon Yates
|
16-05-2018
Stage 11 Giro d'Italia :
Simon Yates
|
20-05-2018
Stage 15 Giro d'Italia :
Simon Yates
|
20-05-2018
Stage 15 Giro d'Italia :
Simon Yates
|
23-05-2018
Stage 2 Tour des Fjords :
Michael Albasini
|
23-05-2018
Stage 2 Tour des Fjords :
Michael Albasini
|
24-05-2018
General Classification Tour des Fjords :
Michael Albasini
|
24-05-2018
General Classification Tour des Fjords :
Michael Albasini
|
25-05-2018
Stage 1 Hammer Stavanger:
Michael Albasini
|
25-05-2018
Stage 1 Hammer Stavanger:
Damien Howson
|
25-05-2018
Stage 1 Hammer Stavanger:
Lucas Hamilton
|
25-05-2018
Stage 1 Hammer Stavanger:
Michael Albasini
|
25-05-2018
Stage 1 Hammer Stavanger:
Daryl Impey
|
25-05-2018
Stage 1 Hammer Stavanger:
Daryl Impey
|
25-05-2018
Stage 1 Hammer Stavanger:
Cameron Meyer
|
25-05-2018
Stage 1 Hammer Stavanger:
Cameron Meyer
|
25-05-2018
Stage 1 Hammer Stavanger:
Lucas Hamilton
|
25-05-2018
Stage 1 Hammer Stavanger:
Damien Howson
|
26-05-2018
Stage 20 Giro d'Italia :
Mikel Nieve
|
26-05-2018
Stage 20 Giro d'Italia :
Mikel Nieve
|
26-05-2018
Stage 2 Hammer Stavanger:
Michael Albasini
|
26-05-2018
Stage 2 Hammer Stavanger:
Daryl Impey
|
26-05-2018
Stage 2 Hammer Stavanger:
Damien Howson
|
26-05-2018
Stage 2 Hammer Stavanger:
Daryl Impey
|
26-05-2018
Stage 2 Hammer Stavanger:
Lucas Hamilton
|
26-05-2018
Stage 2 Hammer Stavanger:
Cameron Meyer
|
26-05-2018
Stage 2 Hammer Stavanger:
Cameron Meyer
|
26-05-2018
Stage 2 Hammer Stavanger:
Michael Albasini
|
26-05-2018
Stage 2 Hammer Stavanger:
Lucas Hamilton
|
26-05-2018
Stage 2 Hammer Stavanger:
Damien Howson
|
27-05-2018
General Classification Hammer Stavanger:
Roger Kluge
|
27-05-2018
General Classification Hammer Stavanger:
Daryl Impey
|
27-05-2018
General Classification Hammer Stavanger:
Damien Howson
|
27-05-2018
General Classification Hammer Stavanger:
Daryl Impey
|
27-05-2018
General Classification Hammer Stavanger:
Lucas Hamilton
|
27-05-2018
General Classification Hammer Stavanger:
Cameron Meyer
|
27-05-2018
General Classification Hammer Stavanger:
Cameron Meyer
|
27-05-2018
General Classification Hammer Stavanger:
Michael Albasini
|
27-05-2018
General Classification Hammer Stavanger:
Roger Kluge
|
27-05-2018
General Classification Hammer Stavanger:
Lucas Hamilton
|
27-05-2018
General Classification Hammer Stavanger:
Damien Howson
|
27-05-2018
General Classification Hammer Stavanger:
Michael Albasini
|
27-05-2018
Stage 3 Hammer Stavanger:
Michael Albasini
|
27-05-2018
Stage 3 Hammer Stavanger:
Daryl Impey
|
27-05-2018
Stage 3 Hammer Stavanger:
Damien Howson
|
27-05-2018
Stage 3 Hammer Stavanger:
Daryl Impey
|
27-05-2018
Stage 3 Hammer Stavanger:
Lucas Hamilton
|
27-05-2018
Stage 3 Hammer Stavanger:
Cameron Meyer
|
27-05-2018
Stage 3 Hammer Stavanger:
Cameron Meyer
|
27-05-2018
Stage 3 Hammer Stavanger:
Michael Albasini
|
27-05-2018
Stage 3 Hammer Stavanger:
Lucas Hamilton
|
27-05-2018
Stage 3 Hammer Stavanger:
Damien Howson
|
02-06-2018
Stage 2 Hammer Limburg:
Luke Durbridge
|
02-06-2018
Stage 2 Hammer Limburg:
Michael Hepburn
|
02-06-2018
Stage 2 Hammer Limburg:
Caleb Ewan
|
02-06-2018
Stage 2 Hammer Limburg:
Luke Durbridge
|
02-06-2018
Stage 2 Hammer Limburg:
Luka Mezgec
|
02-06-2018
Stage 2 Hammer Limburg:
Michael Hepburn
|
02-06-2018
Stage 2 Hammer Limburg:
Jack Bauer
|
02-06-2018
Stage 2 Hammer Limburg:
Jack Bauer
|
02-06-2018
Stage 2 Hammer Limburg:
Luka Mezgec
|
02-06-2018
Stage 2 Hammer Limburg:
Caleb Ewan
|
03-06-2018
Stage 3 Hammer Limburg:
Luke Durbridge
|
03-06-2018
Stage 3 Hammer Limburg:
Michael Hepburn
|
03-06-2018
Stage 3 Hammer Limburg:
Caleb Ewan
|
03-06-2018
Stage 3 Hammer Limburg:
Luke Durbridge
|
03-06-2018
Stage 3 Hammer Limburg:
Luka Mezgec
|
03-06-2018
Stage 3 Hammer Limburg:
Michael Hepburn
|
03-06-2018
Stage 3 Hammer Limburg:
Jack Bauer
|
03-06-2018
Stage 3 Hammer Limburg:
Jack Bauer
|
03-06-2018
Stage 3 Hammer Limburg:
Luka Mezgec
|
03-06-2018
Stage 3 Hammer Limburg:
Caleb Ewan
|
04-06-2018
Stage 1 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Daryl Impey
|
04-06-2018
Stage 1 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Daryl Impey
|
10-06-2018
Stage 7 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Adam Yates
|
10-06-2018
Stage 7 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Adam Yates
|
10-06-2018
Points classification Critérium du Dauphiné :
Daryl Impey
|
10-06-2018
Points classification Critérium du Dauphiné :
Daryl Impey
|
12-06-2018
Stage 4 Tour de Suisse :
Christopher Jensen
|
12-06-2018
Stage 4 Tour de Suisse :
Christopher Jensen
|
21-06-2018
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Canada:
Svein Tuft
|
21-06-2018
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Canada:
Svein Tuft
|
25-07-2018
Villafranca de Ordizia :
Robert Power
|
25-07-2018
Villafranca de Ordizia :
Robert Power
|
10-08-2018
Stage 7 Tour de Pologne :
Simon Yates
|
10-08-2018
Stage 7 Tour de Pologne :
Simon Yates
|
12-08-2018
European Championship, Road, Elite:
Matteo Trentin
|
12-08-2018
European Championship, Road, Elite:
Matteo Trentin
|
03-09-2018
Stage 2 Tour of Britain :
Cameron Meyer
|
03-09-2018
Stage 2 Tour of Britain :
Cameron Meyer
|
08-09-2018
Stage 14 Vuelta a España :
Simon Yates
|
08-09-2018
Stage 14 Vuelta a España :
Simon Yates
|
09-09-2018
Stage 8 Tour of Britain :
Caleb Ewan
|
09-09-2018
Stage 8 Tour of Britain :
Caleb Ewan
|
16-09-2018
General Classification Vuelta a España :
Simon Yates
|
16-09-2018
General Classification Vuelta a España :
Simon Yates
|
14-10-2018
Stage 1 Hong Kong:
Lucas Hamilton
|
14-10-2018
Stage 1 Hong Kong:
Matteo Trentin
|
14-10-2018
Stage 1 Hong Kong:
Cameron Meyer
|
14-10-2018
Stage 1 Hong Kong:
Sam Bewley
|
14-10-2018
Stage 1 Hong Kong:
Luka Mezgec
|
14-10-2018
Stage 1 Hong Kong:
Roger Kluge
|
14-10-2018
Stage 1 Hong Kong:
Lucas Hamilton
|
14-10-2018
Stage 1 Hong Kong:
Sam Bewley
|
14-10-2018
Stage 1 Hong Kong:
Matteo Trentin
|
14-10-2018
Stage 1 Hong Kong:
Luka Mezgec
|
14-10-2018
Stage 1 Hong Kong:
Roger Kluge
|
14-10-2018
Stage 1 Hong Kong:
Cameron Meyer
|
14-10-2018
General Classification Hong Kong:
Cameron Meyer
|
14-10-2018
General Classification Hong Kong:
Sam Bewley
|
14-10-2018
General Classification Hong Kong:
Luka Mezgec
|
14-10-2018
General Classification Hong Kong:
Roger Kluge
|
14-10-2018
General Classification Hong Kong:
Lucas Hamilton
|
14-10-2018
General Classification Hong Kong:
Sam Bewley
|
14-10-2018
General Classification Hong Kong:
Matteo Trentin
|
14-10-2018
General Classification Hong Kong:
Luka Mezgec
|
14-10-2018
General Classification Hong Kong:
Roger Kluge
|
14-10-2018
General Classification Hong Kong:
Cameron Meyer
|
14-10-2018
General Classification Hong Kong:
Lucas Hamilton
|
14-10-2018
General Classification Hong Kong:
Matteo Trentin
|
20-10-2018
Stage 5 Tour of Guangxi:
Matteo Trentin
|
20-10-2018
Stage 5 Tour of Guangxi:
Matteo Trentin
|
21-10-2018
Utsunomiya-shi :
Robert Power
|
21-10-2018
Utsunomiya-shi :
Robert Power
|
17-11-2018
Stage 1 Shanghai, Criterium :
Matteo Trentin
|
17-11-2018
Stage 1 Shanghai, Criterium :
Matteo Trentin
|
22-12-2018
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Germany:
Roger Kluge
|
22-12-2018
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Germany:
Roger Kluge
|
2018 Mitchelton - Scott:
|
05-01-2018
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, New Zealand (F):
Georgia Williams
|
05-01-2018
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, New Zealand (F):
Georgia Williams
|
06-01-2018
National Championship, Road, Elite, New Zealand (F):
Georgia Williams
|
06-01-2018
National Championship, Road, Elite, New Zealand (F):
Georgia Williams
|
13-01-2018
Stage 3 Tour Down Under (F) :
Amanda Spratt
|
13-01-2018
Stage 3 Tour Down Under (F) :
Amanda Spratt
|
14-01-2018
General Classification Tour Down Under (F) :
Amanda Spratt
|
14-01-2018
General Classification Tour Down Under (F) :
Amanda Spratt
|
31-01-2018
Stage 2 Herald Sun Tour (F) :
Annemiek Van Vleuten
|
31-01-2018
Stage 2 Herald Sun Tour (F) :
Annemiek Van Vleuten
|
01-02-2018
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Australia (F):
Alexandra Manly
|
01-02-2018
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Australia (F):
Alexandra Manly
|
22-03-2018
De Panne - Koksijde (F) :
Jolien D'Hoore
|
22-03-2018
De Panne - Koksijde (F) :
Jolien D'Hoore
|
05-04-2018
Commonwealth Games, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F):
Alexandra Manly
|
05-04-2018
Commonwealth Games, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F):
Alexandra Manly
|
20-05-2018
Stage 2 Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) :
Annemiek Van Vleuten
|
20-05-2018
Stage 2 Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) :
Annemiek Van Vleuten
|
22-05-2018
Stage 4 Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) :
Amanda Spratt
|
22-05-2018
Stage 4 Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) :
Amanda Spratt
|
22-05-2018
General Classification Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) :
Amanda Spratt
|
22-05-2018
General Classification Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) :
Amanda Spratt
|
27-05-2018
Cham (F) :
Amanda Spratt
|
27-05-2018
Cham (F) :
Amanda Spratt
|
27-05-2018
Gooik (F) (a):
Sarah Roy
|
27-05-2018
Gooik (F) (a):
Sarah Roy
|
13-06-2018
Stage 1 Tour of Britain (F) :
Jolien D'Hoore
|
13-06-2018
Stage 1 Tour of Britain (F) :
Jolien D'Hoore
|
15-06-2018
Stage 3 Tour of Britain (F) :
Sarah Roy
|
15-06-2018
Stage 3 Tour of Britain (F) :
Sarah Roy
|
08-07-2018
Stage 3 Giro Rosa (F) :
Jolien D'Hoore
|
08-07-2018
Stage 3 Giro Rosa (F) :
Jolien D'Hoore
|
09-07-2018
Stage 4 Giro Rosa (F) :
Jolien D'Hoore
|
09-07-2018
Stage 4 Giro Rosa (F) :
Jolien D'Hoore
|
11-07-2018
Stage 6 Giro Rosa (F) :
Amanda Spratt
|
11-07-2018
Stage 6 Giro Rosa (F) :
Amanda Spratt
|
12-07-2018
Stage 7 Giro Rosa (F) :
Annemiek Van Vleuten
|
12-07-2018
Stage 7 Giro Rosa (F) :
Annemiek Van Vleuten
|
14-07-2018
Stage 9 Giro Rosa (F) :
Annemiek Van Vleuten
|
14-07-2018
Stage 9 Giro Rosa (F) :
Annemiek Van Vleuten
|
15-07-2018
Stage 10 Giro Rosa (F) :
Annemiek Van Vleuten
|
15-07-2018
Stage 10 Giro Rosa (F) :
Annemiek Van Vleuten
|
15-07-2018
General Classification Giro Rosa (F) :
Annemiek Van Vleuten
|
15-07-2018
General Classification Giro Rosa (F) :
Annemiek Van Vleuten
|
17-07-2018
Paris (F) :
Annemiek Van Vleuten
|
17-07-2018
Paris (F) :
Annemiek Van Vleuten
|
22-08-2018
Veenendaal (F) :
Annemiek Van Vleuten
|
22-08-2018
Veenendaal (F) :
Annemiek Van Vleuten
|
28-08-2018
Stage 1 Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Annemiek Van Vleuten
|
28-08-2018
Stage 1 Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Annemiek Van Vleuten
|
29-08-2018
Stage 2 Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Annemiek Van Vleuten
|
29-08-2018
Stage 2 Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Annemiek Van Vleuten
|
02-09-2018
General Classification Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Annemiek Van Vleuten
|
02-09-2018
General Classification Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Annemiek Van Vleuten
|
02-09-2018
Stage 6 Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Annemiek Van Vleuten
|
02-09-2018
Stage 6 Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Annemiek Van Vleuten
|
25-09-2018
World Championship, Road, ITT, Elite (F):
Annemiek Van Vleuten
|
25-09-2018
World Championship, Road, ITT, Elite (F):
Annemiek Van Vleuten
|
2019 Mitchelton - Scott:
|
08-01-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Australia:
Luke Durbridge
|
08-01-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Australia:
Luke Durbridge
|
18-01-2019
Stage 4 Tour Down Under :
Daryl Impey
|
18-01-2019
Stage 4 Tour Down Under :
Daryl Impey
|
20-01-2019
General Classification Tour Down Under :
Daryl Impey
|
20-01-2019
General Classification Tour Down Under :
Daryl Impey
|
25-01-2019
part 6 World Cup, Track, Omnium, Elite:
Cameron Meyer
|
25-01-2019
part 6 World Cup, Track, Omnium, Elite:
Cameron Meyer
|
02-02-2019
Stage 4 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Nick Schultz
|
02-02-2019
Stage 4 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Nick Schultz
|
07-02-2019
Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana :
Matteo Trentin
|
07-02-2019
Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana :
Matteo Trentin
|
08-02-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, South Africa:
Daryl Impey
|
08-02-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, South Africa:
Daryl Impey
|
09-02-2019
Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana :
Adam Yates
|
09-02-2019
Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana :
Adam Yates
|
10-02-2019
National Championship, Road, Elite, South Africa:
Daryl Impey
|
10-02-2019
National Championship, Road, Elite, South Africa:
Daryl Impey
|
21-02-2019
Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Matteo Trentin
|
21-02-2019
Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Matteo Trentin
|
23-02-2019
Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Simon Yates
|
23-02-2019
Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Simon Yates
|
24-02-2019
Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Matteo Trentin
|
24-02-2019
Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Matteo Trentin
|
13-03-2019
Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Alex Edmondson
|
13-03-2019
Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Christopher Jensen
|
13-03-2019
Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Luke Durbridge
|
13-03-2019
Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Adam Yates
|
13-03-2019
Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Luke Durbridge
|
13-03-2019
Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Michael Hepburn
|
13-03-2019
Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Brent Bookwalter
|
13-03-2019
Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Michael Hepburn
|
13-03-2019
Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Adam Yates
|
13-03-2019
Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Damien Howson
|
13-03-2019
Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Brent Bookwalter
|
13-03-2019
Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Christopher Jensen
|
13-03-2019
Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Alex Edmondson
|
13-03-2019
Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Damien Howson
|
14-03-2019
Stage 5 Paris - Nice :
Simon Yates
|
14-03-2019
Stage 5 Paris - Nice :
Simon Yates
|
27-03-2019
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Damien Howson
|
27-03-2019
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Brent Bookwalter
|
27-03-2019
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Lucas Hamilton
|
27-03-2019
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Nick Schultz
|
27-03-2019
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Cameron Meyer
|
27-03-2019
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Sam Bewley
|
27-03-2019
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Lucas Hamilton
|
27-03-2019
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Sam Bewley
|
27-03-2019
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Robert Stannard
|
27-03-2019
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Cameron Meyer
|
27-03-2019
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Robert Stannard
|
27-03-2019
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Brent Bookwalter
|
27-03-2019
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Damien Howson
|
27-03-2019
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Nick Schultz
|
27-03-2019
Stage 3 Volta a Catalunya :
Adam Yates
|
27-03-2019
Stage 3 Volta a Catalunya :
Adam Yates
|
31-03-2019
General Classification Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Lucas Hamilton
|
31-03-2019
General Classification Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Lucas Hamilton
|
13-04-2019
Stage 6 Vuelta al País Vasco :
Adam Yates
|
13-04-2019
Stage 6 Vuelta al País Vasco :
Adam Yates
|
13-04-2019
Mountains classification Vuelta al País Vasco :
Adam Yates
|
13-04-2019
Mountains classification Vuelta al País Vasco :
Adam Yates
|
31-05-2019
Stage 19 Giro d'Italia :
Esteban Chaves
|
31-05-2019
Stage 19 Giro d'Italia :
Esteban Chaves
|
31-05-2019
Stage 4 Tour of Norway :
Edoardo Affini
|
31-05-2019
Stage 4 Tour of Norway :
Edoardo Affini
|
09-06-2019
Stage 3 Hammer Limburg:
Cameron Meyer
|
09-06-2019
Stage 3 Hammer Limburg:
Alex Edmondson
|
09-06-2019
Stage 3 Hammer Limburg:
Michael Albasini
|
09-06-2019
Stage 3 Hammer Limburg:
Michael Albasini
|
09-06-2019
Stage 3 Hammer Limburg:
Dion Smith
|
09-06-2019
Stage 3 Hammer Limburg:
Robert Stannard
|
09-06-2019
Stage 3 Hammer Limburg:
Dion Smith
|
09-06-2019
Stage 3 Hammer Limburg:
Cameron Meyer
|
09-06-2019
Stage 3 Hammer Limburg:
Robert Stannard
|
09-06-2019
Stage 3 Hammer Limburg:
Alex Edmondson
|
20-06-2019
Stage 2 Tour of Slovenia :
Luka Mezgec
|
20-06-2019
Stage 2 Tour of Slovenia :
Luka Mezgec
|
27-06-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ethiopia:
Tsgabu Grmay
|
27-06-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ethiopia:
Tsgabu Grmay
|
14-07-2019
Stage 9 Tour de France :
Daryl Impey
|
14-07-2019
Stage 9 Tour de France :
Daryl Impey
|
18-07-2019
Stage 12 Tour de France :
Simon Yates
|
18-07-2019
Stage 12 Tour de France :
Simon Yates
|
21-07-2019
Stage 15 Tour de France :
Simon Yates
|
21-07-2019
Stage 15 Tour de France :
Simon Yates
|
24-07-2019
Stage 17 Tour de France :
Matteo Trentin
|
24-07-2019
Stage 17 Tour de France :
Matteo Trentin
|
04-08-2019
Stage 2 Tour de Pologne :
Luka Mezgec
|
04-08-2019
Stage 2 Tour de Pologne :
Luka Mezgec
|
07-08-2019
Stage 5 Tour de Pologne :
Luka Mezgec
|
07-08-2019
Stage 5 Tour de Pologne :
Luka Mezgec
|
15-08-2019
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Christopher Jensen
|
15-08-2019
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Lucas Hamilton
|
15-08-2019
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Luke Durbridge
|
15-08-2019
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Daryl Impey
|
15-08-2019
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Jack Haig
|
15-08-2019
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Luke Durbridge
|
15-08-2019
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Michael Hepburn
|
15-08-2019
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Daryl Impey
|
15-08-2019
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Brent Bookwalter
|
15-08-2019
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Jack Haig
|
15-08-2019
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Michael Hepburn
|
15-08-2019
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Lucas Hamilton
|
15-08-2019
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Brent Bookwalter
|
15-08-2019
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Christopher Jensen
|
18-08-2019
Stage 4 Czech Cycling Tour :
Lucas Hamilton
|
18-08-2019
Stage 4 Czech Cycling Tour :
Lucas Hamilton
|
18-08-2019
General Classification Czech Cycling Tour :
Daryl Impey
|
18-08-2019
General Classification Czech Cycling Tour :
Daryl Impey
|
08-09-2019
Stage 2 Tour of Britain :
Matteo Trentin
|
08-09-2019
Stage 2 Tour of Britain :
Matteo Trentin
|
12-09-2019
Stage 6 Tour of Britain :
Edoardo Affini
|
12-09-2019
Stage 6 Tour of Britain :
Edoardo Affini
|
22-09-2019
Pescara :
Matteo Trentin
|
22-09-2019
Pescara :
Matteo Trentin
|
05-10-2019
Stage 5 Kroz Hrvatsku :
Adam Yates
|
05-10-2019
Stage 5 Kroz Hrvatsku :
Adam Yates
|
06-10-2019
General Classification Kroz Hrvatsku :
Adam Yates
|
06-10-2019
General Classification Kroz Hrvatsku :
Adam Yates
|
22-10-2019
UCI Africa Tour:
Daryl Impey
|
22-10-2019
UCI Africa Tour:
Daryl Impey
|
15-12-2019
part 5 World Cup, Track, Madison, Elite:
Cameron Meyer
|
15-12-2019
part 5 World Cup, Track, Madison, Elite:
Cameron Meyer
|
2020 Mitchelton - Scott:
|
05-01-2020
Stage 3 Bay Cycling Classic :
Kaden Groves
|
05-01-2020
Stage 3 Bay Cycling Classic :
Kaden Groves
|
08-01-2020
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Australia:
Luke Durbridge
|
08-01-2020
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Australia:
Luke Durbridge
|
12-01-2020
National Championship, Road, Elite, Australia:
Cameron Meyer
|
12-01-2020
National Championship, Road, Elite, Australia:
Cameron Meyer
|
07-02-2020
Stage 3 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Kaden Groves
|
07-02-2020
Stage 3 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Kaden Groves
|
07-02-2020
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, South Africa:
Daryl Impey
|
07-02-2020
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, South Africa:
Daryl Impey
|
09-02-2020
Stage 5 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Kaden Groves
|
09-02-2020
Stage 5 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Kaden Groves
|
22-02-2020
Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Jack Haig
|
22-02-2020
Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Jack Haig
|
25-02-2020
Stage 3 UAE Tour :
Adam Yates
|
25-02-2020
Stage 3 UAE Tour :
Adam Yates
|
29-02-2020
General Classification UAE Tour :
Adam Yates
|
29-02-2020
General Classification UAE Tour :
Adam Yates
|
06-08-2020
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Jack Bauer
|
06-08-2020
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Luke Durbridge
|
06-08-2020
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Damien Howson
|
06-08-2020
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Luke Durbridge
|
06-08-2020
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Damien Howson
|
06-08-2020
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Kaden Groves
|
06-08-2020
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Lucas Hamilton
|
06-08-2020
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Lucas Hamilton
|
06-08-2020
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Edoardo Affini
|
06-08-2020
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Michael Hepburn
|
06-08-2020
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Edoardo Affini
|
06-08-2020
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Kaden Groves
|
06-08-2020
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Michael Hepburn
|
06-08-2020
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Jack Bauer
|
09-08-2020
Stage 4 Czech Cycling Tour :
Damien Howson
|
09-08-2020
Stage 4 Czech Cycling Tour :
Damien Howson
|
09-08-2020
General Classification Czech Cycling Tour :
Damien Howson
|
09-08-2020
General Classification Czech Cycling Tour :
Damien Howson
|
09-08-2020
Points classification Tour de Pologne :
Luka Mezgec
|
09-08-2020
Points classification Tour de Pologne :
Luka Mezgec
|
21-08-2020
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Hungary:
Barnabás Peák
|
21-08-2020
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Hungary:
Barnabás Peák
|
10-09-2020
Stage 4 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Lucas Hamilton
|
10-09-2020
Stage 4 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Lucas Hamilton
|
11-09-2020
Stage 5 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Simon Yates
|
11-09-2020
Stage 5 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Simon Yates
|
14-09-2020
General Classification Tirreno - Adriatico :
Simon Yates
|
14-09-2020
General Classification Tirreno - Adriatico :
Simon Yates
|
17-09-2020
Peccioli :
Dion Smith
|
17-09-2020
Peccioli :
Dion Smith
|
2021 Bike Exchange:
|
21-01-2021
Stage 1 Santos Festival of Cycling :
Luke Durbridge
|
21-01-2021
Stage 1 Santos Festival of Cycling :
Luke Durbridge
|
24-01-2021
General Classification Santos Festival of Cycling :
Luke Durbridge
|
24-01-2021
General Classification Santos Festival of Cycling :
Luke Durbridge
|
07-02-2021
National Championship, Road, Elite, Australia:
Cameron Meyer
|
07-02-2021
National Championship, Road, Elite, Australia:
Cameron Meyer
|
25-03-2021
Stage 4 Volta a Catalunya :
Esteban Chaves
|
25-03-2021
Stage 4 Volta a Catalunya :
Esteban Chaves
|
28-03-2021
Points classification Volta a Catalunya :
Esteban Chaves
|
28-03-2021
Points classification Volta a Catalunya :
Esteban Chaves
|
28-03-2021
Mountains classification Volta a Catalunya :
Esteban Chaves
|
28-03-2021
Mountains classification Volta a Catalunya :
Esteban Chaves
|
20-04-2021
Stage 2 Giro del Trentino :
Simon Yates
|
20-04-2021
Stage 2 Giro del Trentino :
Simon Yates
|
23-04-2021
General Classification Giro del Trentino :
Simon Yates
|
23-04-2021
General Classification Giro del Trentino :
Simon Yates
|
15-05-2021
Stage 4 Tour de Hongrie :
Damien Howson
|
15-05-2021
Stage 4 Tour de Hongrie :
Damien Howson
|
16-05-2021
General Classification Tour de Hongrie :
Damien Howson
|
16-05-2021
General Classification Tour de Hongrie :
Damien Howson
|
28-05-2021
Stage 19 Giro d'Italia :
Simon Yates
|
28-05-2021
Stage 19 Giro d'Italia :
Simon Yates
|
06-08-2021
Stage 2 Czech Cycling Tour :
Nick Schultz
|
06-08-2021
Stage 2 Czech Cycling Tour :
Nick Schultz
|
15-09-2021
Prologue Okolo Slovenska :
Kaden Groves
|
15-09-2021
Prologue Okolo Slovenska :
Kaden Groves
|
2022 BikeExchange - Jayco:
|
03-02-2022
Stage 3 Tour of Saudi-Arabia :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
03-02-2022
Stage 3 Tour of Saudi-Arabia :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
05-02-2022
Stage 5 Tour of Saudi-Arabia :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
05-02-2022
Stage 5 Tour of Saudi-Arabia :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
13-03-2022
Stage 8 Paris - Nice :
Simon Yates
|
13-03-2022
Stage 8 Paris - Nice :
Simon Yates
|
21-03-2022
Stage 1 Volta a Catalunya :
Michael Matthews
|
21-03-2022
Stage 1 Volta a Catalunya :
Michael Matthews
|
22-03-2022
Stage 2 Volta a Catalunya :
Kaden Groves
|
22-03-2022
Stage 2 Volta a Catalunya :
Kaden Groves
|
27-03-2022
Points classification Volta a Catalunya :
Kaden Groves
|
27-03-2022
Points classification Volta a Catalunya :
Kaden Groves
|
11-04-2022
Stage 2 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Kaden Groves
|
11-04-2022
Stage 2 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Kaden Groves
|
29-04-2022
Stage 1 Vuelta a Asturias :
Simon Yates
|
29-04-2022
Stage 1 Vuelta a Asturias :
Simon Yates
|
01-05-2022
Stage 3 Vuelta a Asturias :
Simon Yates
|
01-05-2022
Stage 3 Vuelta a Asturias :
Simon Yates
|
07-05-2022
Stage 2 Giro d'Italia :
Simon Yates
|
07-05-2022
Stage 2 Giro d'Italia :
Simon Yates
|
14-05-2022
Stage 4 Tour de Hongrie :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
14-05-2022
Stage 4 Tour de Hongrie :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
21-05-2022
Stage 14 Giro d'Italia :
Simon Yates
|
21-05-2022
Stage 14 Giro d'Italia :
Simon Yates
|
21-05-2022
Veenendaal :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
21-05-2022
Veenendaal :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
29-05-2022
Stage 21 Giro d'Italia :
Matteo Sobrero
|
29-05-2022
Stage 21 Giro d'Italia :
Matteo Sobrero
|
16-06-2022
Stage 2 Tour of Slovenia :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
16-06-2022
Stage 2 Tour of Slovenia :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
19-06-2022
Points classification Tour de Suisse :
Michael Matthews
|
19-06-2022
Points classification Tour de Suisse :
Michael Matthews
|
23-06-2022
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, United States of America:
Lawson Craddock
|
23-06-2022
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, United States of America:
Lawson Craddock
|
03-07-2022
Stage 3 Tour de France :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
03-07-2022
Stage 3 Tour de France :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
16-07-2022
Stage 14 Tour de France :
Michael Matthews
|
16-07-2022
Stage 14 Tour de France :
Michael Matthews
|
25-07-2022
Villafranca de Ordizia :
Simon Yates
|
25-07-2022
Villafranca de Ordizia :
Simon Yates
|
28-07-2022
Stage 2 Vuelta Castilla y Leon :
Simon Yates
|
28-07-2022
Stage 2 Vuelta Castilla y Leon :
Simon Yates
|
28-07-2022
General Classification Vuelta Castilla y Leon :
Simon Yates
|
28-07-2022
General Classification Vuelta Castilla y Leon :
Simon Yates
|
29-07-2022
Commonwealth Games, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Campbell Stewart
|
29-07-2022
Commonwealth Games, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Campbell Stewart
|
07-08-2022
Zevenbergen, Omnium :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
07-08-2022
Zevenbergen, Omnium :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
12-08-2022
Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
12-08-2022
Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
31-08-2022
Stage 11 Vuelta a España :
Kaden Groves
|
31-08-2022
Stage 11 Vuelta a España :
Kaden Groves
|