Marc Madiot

Name: Marc
Family name: Madiot
Nationality: France
Gender:
Age: 61 years
Date of birth: 16-04-1959
Place of birth: Renazé (Pays de la Loire), France
Professional: 1980-1994
 

Teams

1997    La Française Des JeuxFRATeam Manager
1998    La Française Des JeuxFRATeam Manager
1999    La Française Des JeuxFRATeam Manager
2000    La Française Des JeuxFRATeam Manager
2001    La Française Des JeuxFRATeam Manager
2002    La Française Des JeuxFRATeam Manager
2003    FDJeux.comFRATeam Manager
2004    FDJeux.comFRATeam Manager
2005    La Française Des JeuxFRATeam Manager
2006    La Française Des JeuxFRATeam Manager
2007    La Française Des JeuxFRATeam Manager
2008    Française Des JeuxFRAGeneral Manager
2009    Française Des JeuxFRAGeneral Manager
2010    Française Des JeuxFRAGeneral Manager
2011    FDJFRAGeneral Manager
2012    FDJ - BigMatFRATeam Manager
2013    FDJ.frFRAGeneral Manager
2013    FDJ.frFRATeam Manager
2014    FDJ.frFRAGeneral Manager
2015    FDJFRAGeneral Manager
2016    FDJFRAGeneral Manager
2017    FDJFRATeam Manager
2018    Groupama - FDJFRAGeneral Manager
2019    Groupama - FDJFRAGeneral Manager
2019    Groupama - FDJ (ct)FRAGeneral Manager
2020    Groupama - FDJFRAGeneral Manager

Victories by team/year



1997 La Française Des Jeux:
12-01-1997    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, France Christophe Mengin
19-01-1997    Lutterbach, Cyclo-cross Christophe Mengin
26-01-1997    Lanarvily, Cyclo-cross Christophe Mengin
23-02-1997    Uzès - Marseille Frédéric Guesdon
27-03-1997    Stage 4 Tour de Normandie Nicolas Vogondy
01-04-1997    Stage 1 Driedaagse van De Panne Christophe Mengin
01-04-1997    Paris - Camembert Mauro Gianetti
13-04-1997    Paris - Roubaix Frédéric Guesdon
22-07-1997    Stage 16 Tour de France Christophe Mengin
09-08-1997    Donostia/San Sebastián Davide Rebellin
11-08-1997    Lamballe Frédéric Guesdon
20-08-1997    Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Frédéric Guesdon
24-08-1997    Zürich Davide Rebellin
19-09-1997    Nantes Frédéric Guesdon


1998 La Française Des Jeux:
11-01-1998    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, France Christophe Mengin
25-01-1998    Lutterbach, Cyclo-cross Emmanuel Magnien
28-03-1998    Stage 1 Critérium International Emmanuel Magnien
28-03-1998    Stage 5 Tour de Normandie Franck Perque
22-05-1998    Stage 4 GP du Midi-Libre Damien Nazon
03-06-1998    Stage 3 Vuelta Castilla y Leon Christophe Mengin
08-06-1998    Stage 1 Critérium du Dauphiné Maximilian Sciandri
09-06-1998    Stage 2 Critérium du Dauphiné Damien Nazon
12-06-1998    Stage 5 Critérium du Dauphiné Maximilian Sciandri
24-09-1998    Peccioli Emmanuel Magnien
27-09-1998    Lyon (e) Emmanuel Magnien
25-11-1998    Nouméa, Six Days Jean-Michel Tessier


1999 La Française Des Jeux:
22-03-1999    Prologue Tour de Normandie Bradley McGee
24-03-1999    Stage 2 Tour de Normandie Damien Nazon
28-03-1999    Stage 6 part b Tour de Normandie Damien Nazon
09-04-1999    Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe Damien Nazon
10-04-1999    Stage 5 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe Damien Nazon
07-05-1999    Stage 4 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Jimmy Casper
11-05-1999    Amiens, Criterium Jimmy Casper
24-05-1999    Villers-Cotterêts Cyril Saugrain
28-05-1999    Stage 1 Deutschland Tour Jimmy Casper
30-05-1999    Stage 3 Deutschland Tour Jimmy Casper
31-05-1999    Stage 4 Deutschland Tour Jimmy Casper
03-06-1999    Stage 8 Deutschland Tour Jimmy Casper
13-06-1999    Stage 7 Critérium du Dauphiné Christophe Bassons
27-07-1999    Callac Stéphane Heulot
15-08-1999    Vayrac Stéphane Heulot
18-08-1999    Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stéphane Heulot
20-08-1999    General Classification Tour du Limousin Stéphane Heulot
24-08-1999    Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne Jean-Cyril Robin
29-08-1999    Plouay (a) Christophe Mengin
03-09-1999    Stage 1 Trans Canada Lars Michaelsen
04-09-1999    Stage 3 Tour de l'Avenir Bradley McGee
06-09-1999    Stage 5 Tour de l'Avenir Damien Nazon
06-09-1999    Stage 4 Trans Canada Jean-Cyril Robin
07-09-1999    Stage 5 Trans Canada Lars Michaelsen
11-09-1999    Stage 10 Tour de l'Avenir Bradley McGee


2000 La Française Des Jeux:
01-02-2000    Marseille Emmanuel Magnien
03-02-2000    Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Jean-Patrick Nazon
05-02-2000    Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Jean-Patrick Nazon
01-03-2000    Le Samyn Frank Høj
04-05-2000    Stage 3 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Jean-Patrick Nazon
14-05-2000    Stage 3 part a Tour de Picardie Jean-Patrick Nazon
30-05-2000    Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Fabrizio Guidi
05-06-2000    Stage 1 Critérium du Dauphiné Frédéric Guesdon
27-07-2000    Aartselaar Lars Michaelsen
02-08-2000    Stage 2 Tour of Denmark Lars Michaelsen
10-08-2000    Stage 1 part a Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié Jean-Michel Tessier
22-08-2000    Stage 1 Ronde van Nederland Fabrizio Guidi
06-10-2000    Stage 4 Giro della Provincia di Lucca Fabrizio Guidi
09-10-2000    Stage 5 part a Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria Bradley McGee


2001 La Française Des Jeux:
16-01-2001    Stage 3 Tour Méditerranéen Jimmy Casper
25-05-2001    Stage 4 GP du Midi-Libre Bradley McGee
26-05-2001    Stage 5 GP du Midi-Libre Sven Montgomery
27-05-2001    Tartu (b) Jacky Durand
03-06-2001    Lannilis Jacky Durand
24-06-2001    Stage 2 part a Route du Sud Jimmy Casper
24-06-2001    Stage 2 part b Route du Sud Bradley McGee
30-08-2001    Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne Jimmy Casper
07-09-2001    Stage 2 Tour de l'Avenir Jean-Patrick Nazon
15-09-2001    Paris - Brussel Emmanuel Magnien
07-10-2001    Paris - Tours, U23 Samuel Dumoulin
01-12-2001    Aixe-sur-Vienne, Cyclo-cross Emmanuel Magnien
02-12-2001    Tours, Cyclo-cross (a) Emmanuel Magnien


2002 La Française Des Jeux:
22-01-2002    Stage 2 Tour of Qatar Jean-Patrick Nazon
24-03-2002    Cholet Jimmy Casper
27-03-2002    Dwars door Vlaanderen / Dwars door België Baden Cooke
30-03-2002    Stage 1 Critérium International Jean-Patrick Nazon
22-05-2002    Stage 1 GP du Midi-Libre Baden Cooke
09-06-2002    Prologue Critérium du Dauphiné Bradley McGee
10-06-2002    Stage 1 Critérium du Dauphiné Jacky Durand
14-06-2002    Stage 5 Critérium du Dauphiné Frédéric Guesdon
30-06-2002    National Championship, Road, Elite, France Nicolas Vogondy
13-07-2002    Stage 7 Tour de France Bradley McGee
31-07-2002    Commonwealth Games, Track, Pursuit Bradley McGee
08-08-2002    Chaumeil Nicolas Vogondy
18-08-2002    Stage 4 Surrey League 5 Days Bradley Wiggins
07-09-2002    Stage 3 Tour de l'Avenir Matthew Wilson
07-09-2002    Stage 1 Triptyque des Barrages, U23 Philippe Gilbert
13-09-2002    Stage 9 Tour de l'Avenir Jimmy Casper
20-09-2002    Koolskamp Jimmy Casper
20-09-2002    Saran Nicolas Vogondy
27-09-2002    Stage 1 Paris - Corrèze Baden Cooke
29-09-2002    Stage 4 Circuit Franco-Belge Sandy Casar
29-09-2002    General Classification Paris - Corrèze Baden Cooke
19-10-2002    Stage 2 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria Baden Cooke
20-10-2002    Stage 4 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria Baden Cooke
26-10-2002    Stage 10 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria Matthew Wilson
27-10-2002    General Classification Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria Baden Cooke
08-12-2002    Tours, Cyclo-cross (a) Sandy Casar


2003 FDJeux.com:
05-01-2003    Glenvale Baden Cooke
21-01-2003    Stage 1 Tour Down Under Baden Cooke
24-01-2003    Stage 4 Tour Down Under Baden Cooke
14-02-2003    Stage 3 Tour Méditerranéen Baden Cooke
21-02-2003    Stage 3 part a Giro Della Liguria Jimmy Casper
08-03-2003    Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Jimmy Casper
14-03-2003    Stage 1 GP Erik Breukink Jimmy Casper
15-03-2003    Stage 2 GP Erik Breukink Bernhard Eisel
23-03-2003    Cholet Christophe Mengin
08-04-2003    Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe Carlos Da Cruz
20-06-2003    Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Sandy Casar
24-06-2003    Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Bradley McGee
25-06-2003    Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Baden Cooke
05-07-2003    Prologue Tour de France Bradley McGee
07-07-2003    Stage 2 Tour de France Baden Cooke
27-07-2003    Points classification Tour de France Baden Cooke
31-07-2003    Wateringen Baden Cooke
17-08-2003    Lamballe Jean-Cyril Robin
21-08-2003    Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Nicolas Vogondy
22-08-2003    Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Bernhard Eisel
23-08-2003    Stage 6 Ronde van Nederland Bradley McGee
01-09-2003    Saint-Eutrope - Quimper Nicolas Fritsch
04-09-2003    Stage 1 Tour de l'Avenir Bradley Wiggins
12-09-2003    Stage 9 Tour de l'Avenir Philippe Gilbert
14-09-2003    Fourmies Baden Cooke
19-09-2003    Koolskamp Baden Cooke
28-09-2003    Stage 3 Paris - Corrèze Nicolas Fritsch
09-11-2003    Saint Kilda Matthew Wilson
23-11-2003    Gent, Six Days Bradley Wiggins
14-12-2003    Bridel, Cyclo-cross Philippe Gilbert


2004 FDJeux.com:
07-01-2004    Stage 1 Bay Cycling Classic Baden Cooke
08-01-2004    Stage 2 Bay Cycling Classic Bradley McGee
10-01-2004    Stage 4 Bay Cycling Classic Baden Cooke
11-01-2004    General Classification Bay Cycling Classic Baden Cooke
18-01-2004    National Championship, Road, Elite, Australia Matthew Wilson
22-01-2004    Stage 3 Tour Down Under Philippe Gilbert
25-01-2004    Stage 6 Tour Down Under Baden Cooke
03-02-2004    Marseille Baden Cooke
11-02-2004    Stage 1 Tour Méditerranéen Baden Cooke
13-02-2004    Stage 3 Tour Méditerranéen Baden Cooke
22-02-2004    Stage 3 Criterium des Espoirs Bernhard Eisel
00-03-2004    Aguascalientes, Team Pursuit Fabien Sanchez
31-03-2004    Stage 2 Driedaagse van De Panne Baden Cooke
00-04-2004    Manchester, Pursuit Bradley McGee
00-04-2004    Manchester, Scratch Mark Renshaw
00-04-2004    National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, France Fabien Sanchez
09-04-2004    Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe Thomas Lövkvist
09-04-2004    General Classification Circuit Cycliste Sarthe Thomas Lövkvist
27-04-2004    Prologue Tour de Romandie Bradley McGee
08-05-2004    Prologue Giro d'Italia Bradley McGee
20-06-2004    Stage 2 Route du Sud Francis Mourey
21-06-2004    Stage 3 Route du Sud Bradley McGee
22-06-2004    General Classification Route du Sud Bradley McGee
23-06-2004    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Sweden Thomas Lövkvist
02-08-2004    Monein Sandy Casar
06-08-2004    Bad Ischl Bernhard Eisel
08-08-2004    Stage 5 Regio Tour International Nicolas Vogondy
23-08-2004    Olympic Games, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite Bradley McGee
25-08-2004    Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne Sandy Casar
11-09-2004    Stage 10 Tour de l'Avenir Thomas Lövkvist
26-09-2004    General Classification Paris - Corrèze Philippe Gilbert
03-10-2004    Wittenheim, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
15-10-2004    Stage 2 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria Baden Cooke
15-10-2004    Stage 3 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria Baden Cooke
17-10-2004    Stage 5 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria Baden Cooke
23-10-2004    Villers-le-Lac, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
24-10-2004    Hortes, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
07-11-2004    Ménétreux-le-Pitois, Cyclo-cross David Derepas
07-11-2004    Notre-Dame-d'Oe, Cyclo-cross Jérémy Roy
07-11-2004    Saint-Bernard, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
05-12-2004    Tours, Cyclo-cross (a) Sandy Casar
12-12-2004    Surfers Paradise Bradley McGee
19-12-2004    Lons-le-Saunier, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
23-12-2004    Dijon, Cyclo-cross (a) David Derepas
29-12-2004    Saint-Saulge, Cyclo-cross David Derepas


2005 La Française Des Jeux:
09-01-2005    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, France Francis Mourey
02-02-2005    Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Freddy Bichot
06-02-2005    General Classification Etoile de Bessèges Freddy Bichot
10-02-2005    Stage 2 Tour Méditerranéen Philippe Gilbert
13-02-2005    Stage 4 GP Internacional Costa Azul Bernhard Eisel
16-02-2005    Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve Bernhard Eisel
19-02-2005    Tour du Haut-Var Philippe Gilbert
19-02-2005    Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve Bernhard Eisel
01-05-2005    Chanteloup-les-Vignes Philippe Gilbert
05-05-2005    Stage 2 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Philippe Gilbert
16-05-2005    Villers-Cotterêts Bradley McGee
11-06-2005    Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Bernhard Eisel
13-06-2005    Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Bradley McGee
19-06-2005    General Classification Route du Sud Sandy Casar
19-06-2005    Points classification Tour de Suisse Bradley McGee
03-07-2005    National Championship, Road, Elite, Finland Jussi Veikkanen
06-07-2005    National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, France Fabien Sanchez
26-07-2005    Lisieux, Criterium Sandy Casar
31-07-2005    Avranches - Saint-Martin-de-Landelles Philippe Gilbert
03-08-2005    Monein Carlos Da Cruz
04-08-2005    Stage 3 Paris - Corrèze Frédéric Finot
04-08-2005    General Classification Paris - Corrèze Frédéric Finot
09-08-2005    Montpinchon Fabrice Jeandesboz
12-09-2005    Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Baden Cooke
08-10-2005    Épenoy, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
09-10-2005    Paris - Tours, U23 Fabien Patanchon
09-10-2005    Schlierbach, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
12-10-2005    Stage 4 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria Baden Cooke
13-10-2005    Stage 5 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria Baden Cooke
01-11-2005    Dijon, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
06-11-2005    Steinmaur, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
20-11-2005    Toucy, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
27-11-2005    Athée-sur-Cher, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
03-12-2005    Contres, Cyclo-cross (a) Sandy Casar
18-12-2005    Dandenong, Criterium Matthew Wilson
18-12-2005    Nommay, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey


2006 La Française Des Jeux:
12-01-2006    Prologue La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Frédéric Guesdon
13-01-2006    Stage 1 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Jussi Veikkanen
14-01-2006    Stage 2 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Lilian Jégou
15-01-2006    General Classification La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Jussi Veikkanen
02-02-2006    Stage 4 Tour of Qatar Bernhard Eisel
03-02-2006    Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Eric Leblacher
11-02-2006    Stage 5 Tour Méditerranéen Mathieu Ladagnous
16-02-2006    Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve Bernhard Eisel
25-02-2006    Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Philippe Gilbert
19-03-2006    Aix-en-Provence, Criterium Philippe Gilbert
29-03-2006    Stage 2 Driedaagse van De Panne Bernhard Eisel
06-06-2006    Stage 2 Critérium du Dauphiné Philippe Gilbert
21-06-2006    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Sweden Gustav-Erik Larsson
21-06-2006    National Championship, Road, ITT, Teams Classification, Elite, Sweden Thomas Lövkvist
23-06-2006    National Championship, Road, Elite, Sweden Thomas Lövkvist
02-07-2006    National Championship, Road, Elite, Finland Jussi Veikkanen
25-07-2006    Graz Bernhard Eisel
27-07-2006    Mayrhofen Bernhard Eisel
00-08-2006    National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, France Mathieu Ladagnous
00-08-2006    National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, France Mickael Delage
01-08-2006    Marcolès, Criterium Sandy Casar
23-08-2006    Stage 7 Benelux Tour Philippe Gilbert
23-08-2006    Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne Jussi Veikkanen
31-08-2006    Stage 1 Tour de l'Avenir Mickael Delage
04-09-2006    Wetteren, Derny Philippe Gilbert
07-09-2006    Stage 8 Tour de l'Avenir Rémy Di Grégorio
10-09-2006    Fourmies Philippe Gilbert
13-09-2006    GP de Wallonie Philippe Gilbert
08-10-2006    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Finland Jussi Veikkanen
08-10-2006    Paris - Tours Frédéric Guesdon
08-10-2006    Schlierbach, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
14-10-2006    Saint-Julien-sur-Reyssouze, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
15-10-2006    Fehraltorf, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
29-10-2006    Hénin-Beaumont, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
04-11-2006    Treviso, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
18-11-2006    Moussy-le-Vieux, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
26-11-2006    Sablé-sur-Sarthe, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
10-12-2006    Chazot, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
17-12-2006    Blaye, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
26-12-2006    Dagmersellen, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey


2007 La Française Des Jeux:
07-01-2007    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, France Francis Mourey
20-01-2007    Stage 4 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Lilian Jégou
21-01-2007    General Classification La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Frédéric Guesdon
10-02-2007    Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Christophe Mengin
11-02-2007    Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Sébastien Chavanel
01-04-2007    Stage 3 Critérium International Thomas Lövkvist
17-04-2007    Paris - Camembert Sébastien Joly
19-04-2007    Denain Sébastien Chavanel
12-05-2007    Stage 5 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Mathieu Ladagnous
13-05-2007    General Classification Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Mathieu Ladagnous
20-05-2007    Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Sébastien Chavanel
17-06-2007    Mountains classification Critérium du Dauphiné Rémy Di Grégorio
28-06-2007    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, France Benoit Vaugrenard
28-06-2007    National Championship, Road, ITT, Teams Classification, Elite, Sweden Thomas Lövkvist
20-07-2007    Tallinn (b) Jussi Veikkanen
27-07-2007    Stage 18 Tour de France Sandy Casar
01-08-2007    Camors Benoit Vaugrenard
02-08-2007    Dijon, Criterium Sébastien Chavanel
05-08-2007    Avranches - Saint-Martin-de-Landelles Benoit Vaugrenard
15-08-2007    Quillan Sandy Casar
19-08-2007    GP des Vins du Brulhois Jean Eudes Demaret
21-08-2007    Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Philippe Gilbert
23-08-2007    Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Lilian Jégou
30-08-2007    Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne Sébastien Chavanel
31-08-2007    Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne Jean Eudes Demaret
21-09-2007    Stage 1 Tour de Moselle Jean Eudes Demaret
22-09-2007    Montrevel, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
29-09-2007    Saint-Félix-de-Foncaude, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
06-10-2007    Épenoy, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
07-10-2007    Schlierbach, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
14-10-2007    Sarrebourg, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
28-10-2007    Steinmaur, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
01-11-2007    Marle, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
04-11-2007    Saint-Junien-les-Combes, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
25-11-2007    Quelneuc, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
09-12-2007    Wetzikon, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
16-12-2007    Le Cap d'Agde, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
23-12-2007    Nommay, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey


2008 Française Des Jeux:
06-01-2008    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, France Francis Mourey
20-01-2008    General Classification La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Lilian Jégou
27-01-2008    Mountains classification Tour Down Under Philippe Gilbert
10-02-2008    Palma de Mallorca Philippe Gilbert
13-02-2008    Inca Philippe Gilbert
14-02-2008    General Classification Challenge Mallorca Philippe Gilbert
01-03-2008    Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Philippe Gilbert
05-03-2008    Le Samyn Philippe Gilbert
08-03-2008    Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Yauheni Hutarovich
20-04-2008    Lannilis Frédéric Guesdon
18-05-2008    Stage 4 Tour de Picardie Sébastien Chavanel
18-05-2008    General Classification Tour de Picardie Sébastien Chavanel
22-06-2008    Stage 4 Route du Sud Jussi Veikkanen
29-06-2008    National Championship, Road, Elite, Belarus Yauheni Hutarovich
29-06-2008    National Championship, Road, Elite, Finland Jussi Veikkanen
29-07-2008    Stage 4 Tour de la Région Wallonne Gianni Meersman
03-08-2008    Avranches - Saint-Martin-de-Landelles Arnaud Gérard
06-08-2008    Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Yauheni Hutarovich
08-08-2008    Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Yauheni Hutarovich
11-08-2008    Wilrijk, Derny Philippe Gilbert
18-08-2008    's Gravenwezel, Derny Philippe Gilbert
22-08-2008    Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Benoit Vaugrenard
04-09-2008    Stage 6 Deutschland Tour Jussi Veikkanen
26-09-2008    Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne Benoit Vaugrenard
27-09-2008    General Classification Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne Benoit Vaugrenard
12-10-2008    Montrevel, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
12-10-2008    Paris - Tours Philippe Gilbert
01-11-2008    Marle, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
02-11-2008    Hittnau, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
11-11-2008    Deluz, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
23-11-2008    Le Creusot, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
29-11-2008    Éteignières, Cyclo-cross Aurélien Duval
30-11-2008    Ornans, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
14-12-2008    Quelneuc, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
26-12-2008    Dagmersellen, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
30-12-2008    Desnes, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey


2009 Française Des Jeux:
11-01-2009    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, France Francis Mourey
13-01-2009    Stage 1 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Mathieu Ladagnous
18-01-2009    Stage 6 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Yauheni Hutarovich
18-01-2009    General Classification La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Mathieu Ladagnous
11-02-2009    Stage 1 Tour Méditerranéen Yauheni Hutarovich
14-02-2009    Stage 5 Tour Méditerranéen Yauheni Hutarovich
12-03-2009    Stage 5 Paris - Nice Jérémy Roy
29-03-2009    Brabantse Pijl Anthony Geslin
03-04-2009    Vitré Jérôme Coppel
09-04-2009    Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe Anthony Roux
17-05-2009    Stage 4 Tour de Picardie Yoann Offredo
21-05-2009    Stage 2 Circuit de Lorraine Yauheni Hutarovich
24-05-2009    Stage 5 Circuit de Lorraine Sébastien Joly
28-06-2009    National Championship, Road, Elite, Belarus Yauheni Hutarovich
28-07-2009    Lisieux, Criterium Sandy Casar
29-07-2009    Camors Christophe Le Mevel
02-08-2009    Avranches - Saint-Martin-de-Landelles Mathieu Ladagnous
05-08-2009    Marcolès, Criterium Christophe Le Mevel
06-08-2009    Stage 2 Paris - Corrèze Wesley Sulzberger
15-08-2009    Quillan Christophe Le Mevel
29-08-2009    Stage 1 Satakunnan Ajo Jussi Veikkanen
30-08-2009    Stage 2 Satakunnan Ajo Jussi Veikkanen
16-09-2009    Stage 17 Vuelta a España Anthony Roux
18-09-2009    Grand Prix de la Somme Yauheni Hutarovich
20-09-2009    Isbergues Benoit Vaugrenard
11-10-2009    Saint-Quentin, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
01-11-2009    Marle, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
22-11-2009    Besançon, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
13-12-2009    Quelneuc, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
26-12-2009    Dagmersellen, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey


2010 Française Des Jeux:
02-01-2010    Sint-Niklaas, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
10-01-2010    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, France Francis Mourey
10-02-2010    Stage 1 Tour Méditerranéen Yauheni Hutarovich
11-02-2010    Stage 2 Tour Méditerranéen Jussi Veikkanen
12-02-2010    Stage 3 Tour Méditerranéen Yauheni Hutarovich
17-02-2010    Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve Benoit Vaugrenard
21-02-2010    Stage 2 Tour du Haut-Var Christophe Le Mevel
21-02-2010    General Classification Tour du Haut-Var Christophe Le Mevel
18-04-2010    Lannilis Jérémy Roy
02-05-2010    Mountains classification Tour de Romandie Thibaut Pinot
09-05-2010    Stage 5 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Benoit Vaugrenard
19-05-2010    Stage 1 Circuit de Lorraine Yauheni Hutarovich
23-05-2010    Stage 5 Circuit de Lorraine Anthony Roux
29-05-2010    Plumelec (a) Wesley Sulzberger
27-06-2010    National Championship, Road, Elite, Finland Jussi Veikkanen
13-07-2010    Stage 9 Tour de France Sandy Casar
29-07-2010    Dijon, Criterium Sandy Casar
03-08-2010    Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Yauheni Hutarovich
05-08-2010    Stage 2 Paris - Corrèze Arthur Vichot
24-08-2010    Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne Anthony Roux
29-08-2010    Stage 2 Vuelta a España Yauheni Hutarovich
18-09-2010    Redmond, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
19-09-2010    Issaquah, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
22-09-2010    Las Vegas, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
01-11-2010    Marle, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
13-11-2010    Dottignies, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
21-11-2010    Miramas, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
12-12-2010    National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, New Zealand Tim Gudsell
12-12-2010    Saint-Jean-de-Monts, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
26-12-2010    Dagmersellen, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey


2011 FDJ:
01-01-2011    Pétange, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
02-01-2011    Bussnang, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
09-01-2011    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, France Francis Mourey
25-01-2011    Stage 1 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Geoffrey Soupe
27-01-2011    Stage 3 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Nacer Bouhanni
30-01-2011    Marseille Jérémy Roy
02-02-2011    Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Yauheni Hutarovich
27-02-2011    Classic de l'Ardèche Rhône Crussol Arthur Vichot
13-03-2011    Mountains classification Paris - Nice Rémi Pauriol
07-04-2011    Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe Anthony Roux
08-04-2011    General Classification Circuit Cycliste Sarthe Anthony Roux
09-04-2011    Stage 2 Circuit des Ardennes Gianni Meersman
10-04-2011    General Classification Circuit des Ardennes Gianni Meersman
12-04-2011    Paris - Camembert Sandy Casar
18-05-2011    Stage 1 Circuit de Lorraine Anthony Roux
21-05-2011    Stage 4 Circuit de Lorraine Anthony Roux
22-05-2011    General Classification Circuit de Lorraine Anthony Roux
06-07-2011    National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, France Mathieu Ladagnous
23-07-2011    Stage 1 Tour de la Région Wallonne Mathieu Ladagnous
27-07-2011    Camors Jérémy Roy
27-07-2011    Stage 1 Tour Alsace Geoffrey Soupe
28-07-2011    Dijon, Criterium Mickael Delage
31-07-2011    Stage 5 Tour Alsace Thibaut Pinot
31-07-2011    General Classification Tour Alsace Thibaut Pinot
11-08-2011    Kortrijk, Criterium Gianni Meersman
11-08-2011    Stage 2 Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié Thibaut Pinot
13-08-2011    Stage 4 Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié Thibaut Pinot
18-08-2011    Legnano Yauheni Hutarovich
18-08-2011    Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Mathieu Ladagnous
19-08-2011    Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Mathieu Ladagnous
24-08-2011    Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne Yauheni Hutarovich
31-08-2011    Stage 1 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Thibaut Pinot
02-09-2011    Bordeaux, Criterium Jérémy Roy
03-09-2011    General Classification Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Thibaut Pinot
04-09-2011    Morteau - Pontarlier Arthur Vichot
12-09-2011    Hellemmes Jérémy Roy
16-09-2011    Grand Prix de la Somme Anthony Roux
17-09-2011    Stage 3 Tour de Moselle Arnaud Démare
23-09-2011    World Championship, Road, U23 Arnaud Démare
09-10-2011    Paris - Tours, U23 Fabien Schmidt
11-10-2011    Putte-Kapellen Yauheni Hutarovich
30-10-2011    Lignières, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
01-11-2011    Marle, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
11-11-2011    Nommay, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
13-11-2011    Frenkendorf, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
20-11-2011    Rodez, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
11-12-2011    Besançon, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
26-12-2011    Dagmersellen, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey


2012 FDJ - BigMat:
22-01-2012    Lanarvily, Cyclo-cross Arnold Jeannesson
01-02-2012    Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Nacer Bouhanni
10-02-2012    Stage 6 Tour of Qatar Arnaud Démare
26-02-2012    Classic de l'Ardèche Rhône Crussol Rémi Pauriol
29-02-2012    Le Samyn Arnaud Démare
04-03-2012    Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Arnaud Démare
18-03-2012    Cholet Arnaud Démare
25-03-2012    Stage 3 Critérium International Pierrick Fédrigo
16-05-2012    Stage 1 Circuit de Lorraine Nacer Bouhanni
20-05-2012    General Classification Circuit de Lorraine Nacer Bouhanni
08-06-2012    Stage 5 Critérium du Dauphiné Arthur Vichot
15-06-2012    Stage 2 Route du Sud Arnaud Démare
20-06-2012    Halle - Ingooigem Nacer Bouhanni
24-06-2012    National Championship, Road, Elite, Belarus Yauheni Hutarovich
24-06-2012    National Championship, Road, Elite, France Nacer Bouhanni
08-07-2012    Stage 8 Tour de France Thibaut Pinot
16-07-2012    Stage 15 Tour de France Pierrick Fédrigo
21-07-2012    Stage 1 Tour de la Région Wallonne Nacer Bouhanni
26-07-2012    Dijon, Criterium Thibaut Pinot
02-08-2012    Stage 2 Paris - Corrèze Kenny Elissonde
07-08-2012    Stage 1 Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié Yauheni Hutarovich
08-08-2012    Stage 2 part a Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié Yauheni Hutarovich
11-08-2012    Stage 5 Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié Thibaut Pinot
17-08-2012    Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Jérémy Roy
19-08-2012    Hamburg (b) Arnaud Démare
16-09-2012    Baden, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
30-09-2012    Stage 4 Circuit Franco-Belge Nacer Bouhanni
07-10-2012    Aigle, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
14-10-2012    Saverne, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
01-11-2012    Marle, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
11-11-2012    Frenkendorf, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
18-11-2012    Besançon, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
09-12-2012    Pontchâteau, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
26-12-2012    Dagmersellen, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
30-12-2012    Beromünster, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey


2013 FDJ.fr:
02-01-2013    Bussnang, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
06-01-2013    Sablé-sur-Sarthe, Cyclo-cross Arnold Jeannesson
13-01-2013    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, France Francis Mourey
27-01-2013    Lanarvily, Cyclo-cross Arnold Jeannesson
03-02-2013    Stage 5 part b Etoile de Bessèges Anthony Roux
16-02-2013    Stage 6 Tour of Oman Nacer Bouhanni
17-02-2013    General Classification Tour du Haut-Var Arthur Vichot
04-03-2013    Stage 1 Paris - Nice Nacer Bouhanni
31-03-2013    La Mézière Nacer Bouhanni
03-04-2013    Stage 2 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe Nacer Bouhanni
05-04-2013    Stage 5 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe Francis Mourey
09-04-2013    Paris - Camembert Pierrick Fédrigo
11-04-2013    Denain Arnaud Démare
14-04-2013    Lannilis Francis Mourey
21-04-2013    La Roue Tourangelle Mickael Delage
01-05-2013    Stage 1 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Arnaud Démare
02-05-2013    Stage 2 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Arnaud Démare
03-05-2013    Stage 3 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Arnaud Démare
05-05-2013    General Classification Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Arnaud Démare
26-05-2013    Châteaulin Mathieu Ladagnous
31-05-2013    Calais, Criterium Arnaud Démare
11-06-2013    Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Arnaud Démare
23-06-2013    National Championship, Road, Elite, France Arthur Vichot
30-06-2013    National Championship, Road, Elite, Finland Jussi Veikkanen
18-07-2013    Ninove (a) Arnaud Démare
24-07-2013    Camors Arthur Vichot
25-07-2013    Dijon, Criterium Arthur Vichot
03-08-2013    Dun-le-Palestel, Criterium Jérémy Roy
04-08-2013    London - Surrey Arnaud Démare
10-08-2013    Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Anthony Roux
13-08-2013    Stage 2 Benelux Tour Arnaud Démare
22-08-2013    Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Mathieu Ladagnous
27-08-2013    Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne Nacer Bouhanni
28-08-2013    Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne Nacer Bouhanni
29-08-2013    Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne Nacer Bouhanni
08-09-2013    Fourmies Nacer Bouhanni
08-09-2013    Stage 2 Tour des Landes Alexis Guérin
08-09-2013    Stage 15 Vuelta a España Alexandre Geniez
14-09-2013    Stage 20 Vuelta a España Kenny Elissonde
22-09-2013    Isbergues Arnaud Démare
22-09-2013    Sainte-Marguerite, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
29-09-2013    Boulzicourt, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
06-10-2013    Tour de Vendée Nacer Bouhanni
12-10-2013    Stage 2 Tour of Beijing Nacer Bouhanni
13-10-2013    Saint-Étienne-lès-Remiremont, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
13-10-2013    Stage 3 Tour of Beijing Nacer Bouhanni
13-10-2013    Trélazé Benoit Poitevin
15-10-2013    Points classification Tour of Beijing Nacer Bouhanni
27-10-2013    Steinmaur, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
01-11-2013    Marle, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
02-11-2013    Saint-Hippolyte, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
03-11-2013    Chazot, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
09-11-2013    Wiesbaden, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
10-11-2013    Lorsch, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
11-11-2013    Valdahon, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
17-11-2013    Quelneuc, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
24-11-2013    Dijon, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
08-12-2013    Faè, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
22-12-2013    Montbron, Cyclo-cross Arnold Jeannesson
22-12-2013    Namur, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
26-12-2013    Dagmersellen, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
29-12-2013    Flamanville, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey


2013 FDJ.fr:
02-01-2013    Bussnang, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
06-01-2013    Sablé-sur-Sarthe, Cyclo-cross Arnold Jeannesson
13-01-2013    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, France Francis Mourey
27-01-2013    Lanarvily, Cyclo-cross Arnold Jeannesson
03-02-2013    Stage 5 part b Etoile de Bessèges Anthony Roux
16-02-2013    Stage 6 Tour of Oman Nacer Bouhanni
17-02-2013    General Classification Tour du Haut-Var Arthur Vichot
04-03-2013    Stage 1 Paris - Nice Nacer Bouhanni
31-03-2013    La Mézière Nacer Bouhanni
03-04-2013    Stage 2 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe Nacer Bouhanni
05-04-2013    Stage 5 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe Francis Mourey
09-04-2013    Paris - Camembert Pierrick Fédrigo
11-04-2013    Denain Arnaud Démare
14-04-2013    Lannilis Francis Mourey
21-04-2013    La Roue Tourangelle Mickael Delage
01-05-2013    Stage 1 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Arnaud Démare
02-05-2013    Stage 2 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Arnaud Démare
03-05-2013    Stage 3 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Arnaud Démare
05-05-2013    General Classification Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Arnaud Démare
26-05-2013    Châteaulin Mathieu Ladagnous
31-05-2013    Calais, Criterium Arnaud Démare
11-06-2013    Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Arnaud Démare
23-06-2013    National Championship, Road, Elite, France Arthur Vichot
30-06-2013    National Championship, Road, Elite, Finland Jussi Veikkanen
18-07-2013    Ninove (a) Arnaud Démare
24-07-2013    Camors Arthur Vichot
25-07-2013    Dijon, Criterium Arthur Vichot
03-08-2013    Dun-le-Palestel, Criterium Jérémy Roy
04-08-2013    London - Surrey Arnaud Démare
10-08-2013    Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Anthony Roux
13-08-2013    Stage 2 Benelux Tour Arnaud Démare
22-08-2013    Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Mathieu Ladagnous
27-08-2013    Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne Nacer Bouhanni
28-08-2013    Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne Nacer Bouhanni
29-08-2013    Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne Nacer Bouhanni
08-09-2013    Fourmies Nacer Bouhanni
08-09-2013    Stage 2 Tour des Landes Alexis Guérin
08-09-2013    Stage 15 Vuelta a España Alexandre Geniez
14-09-2013    Stage 20 Vuelta a España Kenny Elissonde
22-09-2013    Isbergues Arnaud Démare
22-09-2013    Sainte-Marguerite, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
29-09-2013    Boulzicourt, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
06-10-2013    Tour de Vendée Nacer Bouhanni
12-10-2013    Stage 2 Tour of Beijing Nacer Bouhanni
13-10-2013    Saint-Étienne-lès-Remiremont, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
13-10-2013    Stage 3 Tour of Beijing Nacer Bouhanni
13-10-2013    Trélazé Benoit Poitevin
15-10-2013    Points classification Tour of Beijing Nacer Bouhanni
27-10-2013    Steinmaur, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
01-11-2013    Marle, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
02-11-2013    Saint-Hippolyte, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
03-11-2013    Chazot, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
09-11-2013    Wiesbaden, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
10-11-2013    Lorsch, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
11-11-2013    Valdahon, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
17-11-2013    Quelneuc, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
24-11-2013    Dijon, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
08-12-2013    Faè, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
22-12-2013    Montbron, Cyclo-cross Arnold Jeannesson
22-12-2013    Namur, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
26-12-2013    Dagmersellen, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
29-12-2013    Flamanville, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey


2014 FDJ.fr:
01-01-2014    Beauchêne, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
05-01-2014    Sablé-sur-Sarthe, Cyclo-cross Arnold Jeannesson
12-01-2014    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, France Francis Mourey
19-01-2014    Lanarvily, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
06-02-2014    Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Nacer Bouhanni
14-02-2014    Stage 6 Tour of Qatar Arnaud Démare
09-03-2014    Aix-en-Provence, Criterium Arnaud Démare
09-03-2014    Stage 1 Paris - Nice Nacer Bouhanni
16-03-2014    Stage 8 Paris - Nice Arthur Vichot
29-03-2014    Stage 1 Critérium International Nacer Bouhanni
08-04-2014    Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe Nacer Bouhanni
17-04-2014    Denain Nacer Bouhanni
07-05-2014    Stage 1 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Arnaud Démare
08-05-2014    Stage 2 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Arnaud Démare
11-05-2014    General Classification Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Arnaud Démare
13-05-2014    Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Nacer Bouhanni
16-05-2014    Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Nacer Bouhanni
17-05-2014    Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Arnaud Démare
18-05-2014    Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Arnaud Démare
18-05-2014    General Classification Tour de Picardie Arnaud Démare
20-05-2014    Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Nacer Bouhanni
01-06-2014    Points classification Giro d'Italia Nacer Bouhanni
25-06-2014    Halle - Ingooigem Arnaud Démare
28-06-2014    National Championship, Road, Elite, Finland Jussi Veikkanen
29-06-2014    National Championship, Road, Elite, France Arnaud Démare
27-07-2014    Young rider classification Tour de France Thibaut Pinot
02-08-2014    Dun-le-Palestel, Criterium Nacer Bouhanni
04-08-2014    Audéjos, Criterium Thibaut Pinot
05-08-2014    Castillon-la-Bataille, Criterium Thibaut Pinot
14-08-2014    Stage 4 Benelux Tour Nacer Bouhanni
24-08-2014    Stage 2 Vuelta a España Nacer Bouhanni
25-08-2014    Hellemmes Arnaud Démare
30-08-2014    Stage 8 Vuelta a España Nacer Bouhanni
13-09-2014    Stage 2 Tour de Seine Maritime Marc Sarreau
14-09-2014    Baden, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
19-09-2014    Koolskamp Arnaud Démare
21-09-2014    Isbergues Arnaud Démare
28-09-2014    Boulzicourt, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
02-10-2014    Stage 1 Circuit Franco-Belge Arnaud Démare
03-10-2014    Stage 2 Circuit Franco-Belge Arnaud Démare
04-10-2014    Épenoy, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
05-10-2014    Stage 4 Circuit Franco-Belge Arnaud Démare
05-10-2014    General Classification Circuit Franco-Belge Arnaud Démare
05-10-2014    Dielsdorf, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
11-10-2014    Arçon, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
12-10-2014    Besançon, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
26-10-2014    Steinmaur, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
08-11-2014    La Mézière, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
09-11-2014    Talmont-Saint-Hilaire, Cyclo-cross Arnold Jeannesson
11-11-2014    Quelneuc, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
11-11-2014    Saint-Hilaire-de-Riez, Cyclo-cross Arnold Jeannesson
23-11-2014    La Roche-sur-Yon, Cyclo-cross Arnold Jeannesson
30-11-2014    Prix-lès-Mézières, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
14-12-2014    Copa de Francia Francis Mourey
14-12-2014    Lanarvily, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
26-12-2014    Dagmersellen, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
27-12-2014    Chazot, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
28-12-2014    Camors, Cyclo-cross Arnold Jeannesson


2015 FDJ:
18-01-2015    Nommay, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
08-04-2015    Stage 2 part a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe Anthony Roux
19-04-2015    Lannilis Alexandre Geniez
26-04-2015    La Roue Tourangelle Lorrenzo Manzin
02-05-2015    Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Thibaut Pinot
29-05-2015    Stage 2 Ronde van België Arnaud Démare
30-05-2015    Stage 3 Ronde van België Arnaud Démare
04-06-2015    Prologue Boucles de la Mayenne Johan Le Bon
17-06-2015    Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Thibaut Pinot
25-07-2015    Stage 20 Tour de France Thibaut Pinot
05-08-2015    Marcolès, Criterium Alexandre Geniez
14-08-2015    Stage 5 Benelux Tour Johan Le Bon
14-08-2015    Stage 3 Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié Alexandre Geniez
15-08-2015    General Classification Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié Alexandre Geniez
27-08-2015    Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne Marc Sarreau
28-08-2015    Stage 6 Tour de l'Avenir Elie Gesbert
26-09-2015    Stage 1 Tour du Gévaudan Thibaut Pinot
27-09-2015    General Classification Tour du Gévaudan Thibaut Pinot


2016 FDJ:
11-02-2016    Stage 1 La Méditerranéenne Mickael Delage
11-02-2016    Stage 1 La Méditerranéenne Marc Sarreau
11-02-2016    Stage 1 La Méditerranéenne Alexandre Geniez
11-02-2016    Stage 1 La Méditerranéenne Mathieu Ladagnous
11-02-2016    Stage 1 La Méditerranéenne Arnaud Démare
11-02-2016    Stage 1 La Méditerranéenne Ignatas Konovalovas
12-02-2016    Stage 2 La Méditerranéenne Arnaud Démare
21-02-2016    Stage 2 Tour du Haut-Var Arthur Vichot
21-02-2016    General Classification Tour du Haut-Var Arthur Vichot
07-03-2016    Stage 1 Paris - Nice Arnaud Démare
19-03-2016    Milano - San Remo Arnaud Démare
26-03-2016    Stage 2 Critérium International Thibaut Pinot
27-03-2016    Stage 3 Critérium International Thibaut Pinot
27-03-2016    General Classification Critérium International Thibaut Pinot
05-04-2016    Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe Marc Fournier
08-04-2016    General Classification Circuit Cycliste Sarthe Marc Fournier
29-04-2016    Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Thibaut Pinot
11-06-2016    Stage 6 Critérium du Dauphiné Thibaut Pinot
19-06-2016    Stage 5 Route du Sud Arnaud Démare
23-06-2016    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, France Thibaut Pinot
23-06-2016    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Lithuania Ignatas Konovalovas
26-06-2016    National Championship, Road, Elite, France Arthur Vichot
08-08-2016    General Classification Poullaouen David Gaudu
13-08-2016    Stage 4 Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié Alexandre Geniez
22-08-2016    Stage 3 Vuelta a España Alexandre Geniez
25-08-2016    Stage 6 Tour de l'Avenir David Gaudu
27-08-2016    General Classification Tour de l'Avenir David Gaudu
04-10-2016    Binche Arnaud Démare


2017 FDJ:
29-01-2017    Marseille Arthur Vichot
01-02-2017    Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Arnaud Démare
04-02-2017    Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Arnaud Démare
16-02-2017    Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Thibaut Pinot
19-02-2017    General Classification Tour du Haut-Var Arthur Vichot
05-03-2017    Stage 1 Paris - Nice Arnaud Démare
20-03-2017    Stage 1 Volta a Catalunya Davide Cimolai
13-04-2017    Denain Arnaud Démare
21-04-2017    Stage 5 Giro del Trentino Thibaut Pinot
10-05-2017    Stage 2 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Arnaud Démare
13-05-2017    Stage 5 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Ignatas Konovalovas
27-05-2017    Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Thibaut Pinot
28-05-2017    Châteaulin Odd Eiking
01-06-2017    Prologue Boucles de la Mayenne Johan Le Bon
02-06-2017    Stage 1 Boucles de la Mayenne Johan Le Bon
05-06-2017    Stage 2 Critérium du Dauphiné Arnaud Démare
11-06-2017    Points classification Critérium du Dauphiné Arnaud Démare
21-06-2017    Halle - Ingooigem Arnaud Démare
22-06-2017    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Sweden Tobias Ludvigsson
23-06-2017    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Lithuania Ignatas Konovalovas
25-06-2017    National Championship, Road, Elite, France Arnaud Démare
25-06-2017    National Championship, Road, Elite, Lithuania Ignatas Konovalovas
04-07-2017    Stage 4 Tour de France Arnaud Démare
29-07-2017    Mechelen, Criterium Arnaud Démare
08-08-2017    Prologue Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié Johan Le Bon
11-08-2017    Stage 3 Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié David Gaudu
12-08-2017    General Classification Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié Thibaut Pinot
23-08-2017    Montreux, Criterium Sébastien Reichenbach
25-08-2017    Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne Marc Sarreau
29-08-2017    Amiens, Criterium Arnaud Démare
02-09-2017    Paris - Brussel Arnaud Démare
01-10-2017    Bergen (a) Odd Eiking


2018 Groupama - FDJ:
31-01-2018    Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Marc Sarreau
02-02-2018    Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Marc Sarreau
04-03-2018    Stage 1 Paris - Nice Arnaud Démare
09-03-2018    Stage 6 Paris - Nice Rudy Molard
01-04-2018    La Roue Tourangelle Marc Sarreau
04-04-2018    Stage 2 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe Marc Sarreau
20-04-2018    General Classification Giro del Trentino Thibaut Pinot
08-05-2018    Stage 1 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Marc Sarreau
13-05-2018    Stage 6 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Olivier Le Gac
20-05-2018    Stage 3 Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié Arthur Vichot
20-05-2018    General Classification Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié Arthur Vichot
16-06-2018    Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Arnaud Démare
17-06-2018    Stage 4 Route du Sud Anthony Roux
20-06-2018    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Sweden Tobias Ludvigsson
23-06-2018    National Championship, Road, Elite, Canada Antoine Duchesne
24-06-2018    Paris - Chauny Ramon Sinkeldam
29-06-2018    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Austria Georg Preidler
01-07-2018    National Championship, Road, Elite, France Anthony Roux
01-07-2018    National Championship, Road, Elite, Switzerland Steve Morabito
26-07-2018    Stage 18 Tour de France Arnaud Démare
06-08-2018    Crito'Star, Criterium Anthony Roux
09-08-2018    Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Georg Preidler
12-08-2018    Quillan Anthony Roux
15-08-2018    Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Anthony Roux
21-08-2018    Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne Arnaud Démare
22-08-2018    Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne Arnaud Démare
23-08-2018    Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne Arnaud Démare
23-08-2018    Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne Arnaud Démare
24-08-2018    Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne Arnaud Démare
24-08-2018    General Classification Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne Arnaud Démare
09-09-2018    Stage 15 Vuelta a España Thibaut Pinot
14-09-2018    Stage 19 Vuelta a España Thibaut Pinot
04-10-2018    Paris - Bourges Valentin Madouas
10-10-2018    Milano - Torino Thibaut Pinot
13-10-2018    Giro di Lombardia Thibaut Pinot
26-10-2018    part 2 World Cup, Track, Omnium, Elite Benjamin Thomas


2019 Groupama - FDJ (ct):
23-02-2019    Puyricard Jake Stewart
12-05-2019    Stage 4 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour Karl-Patrick Lauk
27-06-2019    National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Estonia Karl-Patrick Lauk
30-06-2019    National Championship, Road, U23, Estonia Karl-Patrick Lauk
07-07-2019    Stage 2 part a Tour de la Martinique Clément Davy
07-07-2019    Stage 2 part b Tour de la Martinique Clément Davy
08-07-2019    Stage 3 Tour de la Martinique Clément Davy
18-07-2019    Stage 2 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Kevin Inkelaar
13-10-2019    Paris - Tours, U23 Alexys Brunel
22-10-2019    Stage 5 Tour de la Nouvelle-Calédonie Christian Scaroni
24-10-2019    Stage 7 Tour de la Nouvelle-Calédonie Christian Scaroni
25-10-2019    Stage 8 Tour de la Nouvelle-Calédonie Christian Scaroni


2019 Groupama - FDJ:
09-02-2019    Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Marc Sarreau
22-02-2019    Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve Stefan Küng
24-02-2019    Stage 3 Tour du Haut-Var Thibaut Pinot
24-02-2019    General Classification Tour du Haut-Var Thibaut Pinot
31-03-2019    Cholet Marc Sarreau
05-04-2019    Vitré Marc Sarreau
02-05-2019    Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stefan Küng
03-05-2019    Stage 3 Tour de Romandie David Gaudu
21-05-2019    Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Arnaud Démare
26-05-2019    Stage 3 Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié Thibaut Pinot
26-05-2019    General Classification Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié Thibaut Pinot
21-06-2019    Stage 2 Route du Sud Arnaud Démare
23-06-2019    Stage 4 Route du Sud Arnaud Démare
26-06-2019    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Switzerland Stefan Küng
27-06-2019    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, France Benjamin Thomas
28-06-2019    National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Luxemburg Kévin Geniets
30-06-2019    National Championship, Road, Elite, Switzerland Sébastien Reichenbach
20-07-2019    Stage 14 Tour de France Thibaut Pinot
30-07-2019    Stage 4 Tour de la Région Wallonne Arnaud Démare
31-07-2019    Camors David Gaudu
07-08-2019    European Championship, Road, TTT Ramon Sinkeldam
09-08-2019    Points classification Tour de Pologne Marc Sarreau
14-08-2019    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Sweden Tobias Ludvigsson
03-09-2019    Amiens, Criterium Arnaud Démare
15-09-2019    Morteau - Pontarlier Stefan Küng
18-09-2019    Stage 1 part b Okolo Slovenska Stefan Küng
20-09-2019    Stage 3 Okolo Slovenska Arnaud Démare
06-10-2019    Tour de Vendée Marc Sarreau
10-10-2019    Paris - Bourges Marc Sarreau
20-10-2019    European Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite Benjamin Thomas
09-11-2019    part 2 World Cup, Track, Madison, Elite Benjamin Thomas
10-11-2019    part 2 World Cup, Track, Omnium, Elite Benjamin Thomas
11-11-2019    Lamentin David Gaudu


2020 Groupama - FDJ:
26-01-2020    part 6 World Cup, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite Benjamin Thomas
05-02-2020    Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Alexys Brunel
01-03-2020    World Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite Benjamin Thomas
12-07-2020    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Switzerland Stefan Küng
05-08-2020    Milano - Torino Arnaud Démare
17-08-2020    Stage 2 Tour de la Région Wallonne Arnaud Démare
19-08-2020    Stage 4 Tour de la Région Wallonne Arnaud Démare
19-08-2020    General Classification Tour de la Région Wallonne Arnaud Démare
23-08-2020    National Championship, Road, Elite, France Arnaud Démare
23-08-2020    National Championship, Road, Elite, Luxemburg Kévin Geniets
24-08-2020    European Championship, Road, ITT, Elite Stefan Küng
27-08-2020    Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne Arnaud Démare
28-08-2020    Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne Arnaud Démare
30-08-2020    Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne Arnaud Démare
30-08-2020    General Classification Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne Arnaud Démare
16-09-2020    Stage 2 Tour de Luxembourg Arnaud Démare
06-10-2020    Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Arnaud Démare
08-10-2020    Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Arnaud Démare
09-10-2020    Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Arnaud Démare
14-10-2020    Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Arnaud Démare
25-10-2020    Points classification Giro d'Italia Arnaud Démare
31-10-2020    National Championship, Road, Elite, Switzerland Stefan Küng
31-10-2020    Stage 11 Vuelta a España David Gaudu
07-11-2020    Stage 17 Vuelta a España David Gaudu
Photo: courtesy Hugo Tack
Photo: courtesy Hugo Tack

You can add and correct data to this page if you are logged in..


  Add an image