1996 Giant - Australian Institude Of Sports:
|
14-01-1996
Stage 7 Bay Cycling Classic :
Jay Sweet
|
14-01-1996
Stage 7 Bay Cycling Classic :
Jay Sweet
|
29-02-1996
Stage 1 Tour de Langkawi :
Jay Sweet
|
29-02-1996
Stage 1 Tour de Langkawi :
Jay Sweet
|
04-03-1996
Stage 5 Tour de Langkawi :
Damian McDonald
|
04-03-1996
Stage 5 Tour de Langkawi :
Damian McDonald
|
09-03-1996
Stage 10 Tour de Langkawi :
Jay Sweet
|
09-03-1996
Stage 10 Tour de Langkawi :
Jay Sweet
|
10-03-1996
General Classification Tour de Langkawi :
Damian McDonald
|
10-03-1996
General Classification Tour de Langkawi :
Damian McDonald
|
17-04-1996
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Australia:
Jay Sweet
|
17-04-1996
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Australia:
Jay Sweet
|
21-04-1996
National Championship, Road, Elite, Australia:
Nick Gates
|
21-04-1996
National Championship, Road, Elite, Australia:
Nick Gates
|
12-06-1996
Stage 1 Postgirot Open :
Jay Sweet
|
12-06-1996
Stage 1 Postgirot Open :
Jay Sweet
|
16-06-1996
Stage 4 Ernst-Sachs-Tour :
Grischa Niermann
|
16-06-1996
Stage 4 Ernst-Sachs-Tour :
Grischa Niermann
|
27-06-1996
General Classification Commonwealth Bank Classic :
Nick Gates
|
27-06-1996
General Classification Commonwealth Bank Classic :
Nick Gates
|
1997 Giant - ZVVZ - AIS:
|
12-01-1997
Stage 5 Bay Cycling Classic :
Jay Sweet
|
12-01-1997
Stage 5 Bay Cycling Classic :
Jay Sweet
|
28-01-1997
Stage 1 Tour of Tasmania :
Nick Gates
|
28-01-1997
Stage 1 Tour of Tasmania :
Nick Gates
|
01-02-1997
Stage 8 Tour of Tasmania :
Jay Sweet
|
01-02-1997
Stage 8 Tour of Tasmania :
Jay Sweet
|
04-04-1997
Milevsko :
Slavomir Heger
|
04-04-1997
Milevsko :
Slavomir Heger
|
05-04-1997
Novaky :
Jens Voigt
|
05-04-1997
Novaky :
Jens Voigt
|
06-04-1997
Oslany :
Jens Voigt
|
06-04-1997
Oslany :
Jens Voigt
|
19-04-1997
Stage 5 part B Niedersachsen Rundfahrt :
Jens Voigt
|
19-04-1997
Stage 5 part B Niedersachsen Rundfahrt :
Jens Voigt
|
24-04-1997
General Classification Niedersachsen Rundfahrt :
Jens Voigt
|
24-04-1997
General Classification Niedersachsen Rundfahrt :
Jens Voigt
|
03-05-1997
Karlovy Vary :
Tomáš Konecný
|
03-05-1997
Karlovy Vary :
Tomáš Konecný
|
11-05-1997
Stage 1 Tour of Japan :
Jay Sweet
|
11-05-1997
Stage 1 Tour of Japan :
Jay Sweet
|
12-05-1997
Stage 2 Tour of Japan :
Brett Dennis
|
12-05-1997
Stage 2 Tour of Japan :
Brett Dennis
|
16-05-1997
Stage 6 Tour of Japan :
Jay Sweet
|
16-05-1997
Stage 6 Tour of Japan :
Jay Sweet
|
25-05-1997
Dubnica nad Váhom :
Slavomir Heger
|
25-05-1997
Dubnica nad Váhom :
Slavomir Heger
|
12-06-1997
Philadelphia :
Jay Sweet
|
12-06-1997
Philadelphia :
Jay Sweet
|
14-06-1997
Stage 2 Lidice :
Jan Hruška
|
14-06-1997
Stage 2 Lidice :
Jan Hruška
|
17-06-1997
Prologue Tour de Beauce :
Jay Sweet
|
17-06-1997
Prologue Tour de Beauce :
Jay Sweet
|
21-06-1997
Stage 5 Tour de Beauce :
Jay Sweet
|
21-06-1997
Stage 5 Tour de Beauce :
Jay Sweet
|
27-06-1997
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Czech Republic:
Jan Hruška
|
27-06-1997
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Czech Republic:
Jan Hruška
|
28-07-1997
Prologue Sachsen Tour :
Jens Voigt
|
28-07-1997
Prologue Sachsen Tour :
Jens Voigt
|
24-08-1997
Horice:
Miloslav Kejval
|
24-08-1997
Horice:
Miloslav Kejval
|
13-09-1997
Ledeč :
Miloslav Kejval
|
13-09-1997
Ledeč :
Miloslav Kejval
|
20-09-1997
Solenice :
Jan Hruška
|
20-09-1997
Solenice :
Jan Hruška
|
21-09-1997
Praha :
Tomáš Konecný
|
21-09-1997
Praha :
Tomáš Konecný
|
2006 SouthAustralia.com:
|
05-01-2006
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Australia:
Ashley Hutchinson
|
05-01-2006
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Australia:
Ashley Hutchinson
|
11-01-2006
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Australia:
Shaun Higgerson
|
11-01-2006
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Australia:
Shaun Higgerson
|
29-01-2006
Karak Classic:
Jonathan Clarke
|
29-01-2006
Karak Classic:
Jonathan Clarke
|
09-02-2006
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Australia:
Matthew Goss
|
09-02-2006
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Australia:
Matthew Goss
|
11-02-2006
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Australia:
Miles Olman
|
11-02-2006
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Australia:
Miles Olman
|
18-02-2006
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Australia:
Miles Olman
|
18-02-2006
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Australia:
Miles Olman
|
18-02-2006
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Australia:
Simon Clarke
|
18-02-2006
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Australia:
Simon Clarke
|
10-03-2006
Bendigo :
Simon Clarke
|
10-03-2006
Bendigo :
Simon Clarke
|
17-03-2006
Commonwealth Games, Track, Points race:
Sean Finning
|
17-03-2006
Commonwealth Games, Track, Points race:
Sean Finning
|
15-04-2006
World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Matthew Goss
|
15-04-2006
World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Peter Dawson
|
15-04-2006
World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Peter Dawson
|
15-04-2006
World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Steve Wooldridge
|
15-04-2006
World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Steve Wooldridge
|
15-04-2006
World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Matthew Goss
|
25-04-2006
Roma, U23 :
Matthew Goss
|
25-04-2006
Roma, U23 :
Matthew Goss
|
26-04-2006
Stage 1 Giro delle Regioni :
Matthew Goss
|
26-04-2006
Stage 1 Giro delle Regioni :
Matthew Goss
|
20-05-2006
Stage 5 Tour of Japan :
Matthew Lloyd
|
20-05-2006
Stage 5 Tour of Japan :
Matthew Lloyd
|
24-05-2006
Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra :
Matthew Goss
|
24-05-2006
Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra :
Matthew Goss
|
25-05-2006
Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra :
Matthew Goss
|
25-05-2006
Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra :
Matthew Goss
|
26-05-2006
Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra :
Simon Clarke
|
26-05-2006
Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra :
Simon Clarke
|
02-06-2006
Bassano del Grappa :
Matthew Lloyd
|
02-06-2006
Bassano del Grappa :
Matthew Lloyd
|
11-06-2006
Stage 3 Baby Giro :
Matthew Goss
|
11-06-2006
Stage 3 Baby Giro :
Matthew Goss
|
23-06-2006
Stage 2 Coupe de la Paix :
Sean Finning
|
23-06-2006
Stage 2 Coupe de la Paix :
Sean Finning
|
25-06-2006
General Classification Coupe de la Paix :
Wesley Sulzberger
|
25-06-2006
General Classification Coupe de la Paix :
Wesley Sulzberger
|
09-07-2006
Stage 3 International Cycling Classic :
Jonathan Clarke
|
09-07-2006
Stage 3 International Cycling Classic :
Jonathan Clarke
|
02-08-2006
Stage 1 Tour of Gippsland :
Sean Finning
|
02-08-2006
Stage 1 Tour of Gippsland :
Sean Finning
|
02-08-2006
Stage 2 Tour of Gippsland :
Miles Olman
|
02-08-2006
Stage 2 Tour of Gippsland :
Miles Olman
|
05-08-2006
Stage 7 Tour of Gippsland :
Wesley Sulzberger
|
05-08-2006
Stage 7 Tour of Gippsland :
Wesley Sulzberger
|
06-08-2006
Stage 9 Tour of Gippsland :
Daniel McConnell
|
06-08-2006
Stage 9 Tour of Gippsland :
Daniel McConnell
|
06-08-2006
General Classification Tour of Gippsland :
Wesley Sulzberger
|
06-08-2006
General Classification Tour of Gippsland :
Wesley Sulzberger
|
01-09-2006
Stage 6 Tour of the Murray River :
Wesley Sulzberger
|
01-09-2006
Stage 6 Tour of the Murray River :
Wesley Sulzberger
|
01-09-2006
Stage 7 Tour of the Murray River :
Wesley Sulzberger
|
01-09-2006
Stage 7 Tour of the Murray River :
Wesley Sulzberger
|
03-09-2006
Stage 10 Tour of the Murray River :
Wesley Sulzberger
|
03-09-2006
Stage 10 Tour of the Murray River :
Wesley Sulzberger
|
03-09-2006
Stage 11 Tour of the Murray River :
Michael Ford
|
03-09-2006
Stage 11 Tour of the Murray River :
Michael Ford
|
14-09-2006
Stage 1 Tour de Hokkaido :
Wesley Sulzberger
|
14-09-2006
Stage 1 Tour de Hokkaido :
Wesley Sulzberger
|
12-10-2006
Stage 5 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Matthew Lloyd
|
12-10-2006
Stage 5 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Matthew Lloyd
|
26-10-2006
Stage 5 Tour of Tasmania :
Sean Finning
|
26-10-2006
Stage 5 Tour of Tasmania :
Sean Finning
|
26-10-2006
Stage 6 Tour of Tasmania :
Wesley Sulzberger
|
26-10-2006
Stage 6 Tour of Tasmania :
Wesley Sulzberger
|
28-10-2006
Stage 10 Tour of Tasmania :
Wesley Sulzberger
|
28-10-2006
Stage 10 Tour of Tasmania :
Wesley Sulzberger
|
29-10-2006
Stage 11 Tour of Tasmania :
Wesley Sulzberger
|
29-10-2006
Stage 11 Tour of Tasmania :
Wesley Sulzberger
|
31-12-2006
Burnie, Criterium :
Wesley Sulzberger
|
31-12-2006
Burnie, Criterium :
Wesley Sulzberger
|
2007 SouthAustralia.com:
|
03-01-2007
Stage 1 Bay Cycling Classic :
Jonathan Clarke
|
03-01-2007
Stage 1 Bay Cycling Classic :
Jonathan Clarke
|
11-01-2007
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Australia:
Zakkari Dempster
|
11-01-2007
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Australia:
Zakkari Dempster
|
13-01-2007
National Championship, Road, U23, Australia:
Wesley Sulzberger
|
13-01-2007
National Championship, Road, U23, Australia:
Wesley Sulzberger
|
20-01-2007
Los Angeles, Points race :
Cameron Meyer
|
20-01-2007
Los Angeles, Points race :
Cameron Meyer
|
24-01-2007
Stage 5 Tour of Siam :
Steve Wooldridge
|
24-01-2007
Stage 5 Tour of Siam :
Steve Wooldridge
|
26-01-2007
Sydney :
Shaun Higgerson
|
26-01-2007
Sydney :
Shaun Higgerson
|
27-01-2007
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, U23, Australia:
Shaun Lewis
|
27-01-2007
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, U23, Australia:
Shaun Lewis
|
07-02-2007
National Championship, Track, Scratch, U23, Australia:
Zakkari Dempster
|
07-02-2007
National Championship, Track, Scratch, U23, Australia:
Zakkari Dempster
|
08-02-2007
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Australia:
Zakkari Dempster
|
08-02-2007
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Australia:
Sean Finning
|
08-02-2007
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Australia:
Michael Ford
|
08-02-2007
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Australia:
Michael Ford
|
08-02-2007
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Australia:
Zakkari Dempster
|
08-02-2007
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Australia:
Sean Finning
|
09-03-2007
Bendigo :
Zakkari Dempster
|
09-03-2007
Bendigo :
Zakkari Dempster
|
11-03-2007
Bendigo, Madison :
Miles Olman
|
11-03-2007
Bendigo, Madison :
Nic Sanderson
|
11-03-2007
Bendigo, Madison :
Nic Sanderson
|
11-03-2007
Bendigo, Madison :
Miles Olman
|
15-04-2007
Stage 2 part a Tour of the Southern Grampians :
Sean Finning
|
15-04-2007
Stage 2 part a Tour of the Southern Grampians :
Sean Finning
|
05-05-2007
Oceania Games, Road, U23:
Sean Finning
|
05-05-2007
Oceania Games, Road, U23:
Sean Finning
|
26-05-2007
Stage 1 part b Tour de Perth :
Peter Dawson
|
26-05-2007
Stage 1 part b Tour de Perth :
Peter Dawson
|
25-07-2007
Stage 13 International Cycling Classic :
Peter Dawson
|
25-07-2007
Stage 13 International Cycling Classic :
Peter Dawson
|
29-07-2007
Stage 17 International Cycling Classic :
Peter Dawson
|
29-07-2007
Stage 17 International Cycling Classic :
Peter Dawson
|
02-08-2007
Stage 3 Tour of Gippsland :
Cameron Meyer
|
02-08-2007
Stage 3 Tour of Gippsland :
Cameron Meyer
|
02-08-2007
Stage 4 Tour of Gippsland :
William Ford
|
02-08-2007
Stage 4 Tour of Gippsland :
William Ford
|
03-08-2007
Stage 5 Tour of Gippsland :
Zakkari Dempster
|
03-08-2007
Stage 5 Tour of Gippsland :
Zakkari Dempster
|
04-08-2007
Stage 6 Tour of Gippsland :
Sean Finning
|
04-08-2007
Stage 6 Tour of Gippsland :
Sean Finning
|
04-08-2007
Stage 7 Tour of Gippsland :
Nic Sanderson
|
04-08-2007
Stage 7 Tour of Gippsland :
Nic Sanderson
|
05-08-2007
General Classification Tour of Gippsland :
Zakkari Dempster
|
05-08-2007
General Classification Tour of Gippsland :
Zakkari Dempster
|
19-08-2007
Stage 3 Australian Cycling Grand Prix :
William Ford
|
19-08-2007
Stage 3 Australian Cycling Grand Prix :
William Ford
|
28-08-2007
Stage 5 Tour of the Murray River :
Peter Dawson
|
28-08-2007
Stage 5 Tour of the Murray River :
Peter Dawson
|
29-08-2007
Stage 7 Tour of the Murray River :
Mark Jamieson
|
29-08-2007
Stage 7 Tour of the Murray River :
Mark Jamieson
|
30-08-2007
Stage 8 Tour of the Murray River :
Sean Finning
|
30-08-2007
Stage 8 Tour of the Murray River :
Sean Finning
|
31-08-2007
Stage 9 Tour of the Murray River :
Mark Jamieson
|
31-08-2007
Stage 9 Tour of the Murray River :
Mark Jamieson
|
01-09-2007
Stage 12 Tour of the Murray River :
Miles Olman
|
01-09-2007
Stage 12 Tour of the Murray River :
Miles Olman
|
02-09-2007
Stage 13 Tour of the Murray River :
Peter Dawson
|
02-09-2007
Stage 13 Tour of the Murray River :
Peter Dawson
|
02-10-2007
Stage 2 Tour of Tasmania :
Cameron Meyer
|
02-10-2007
Stage 2 Tour of Tasmania :
Cameron Meyer
|
04-10-2007
Stage 5 Tour of Tasmania :
Cameron Meyer
|
04-10-2007
Stage 5 Tour of Tasmania :
Cameron Meyer
|
07-10-2007
General Classification Tour of Tasmania :
Cameron Meyer
|
07-10-2007
General Classification Tour of Tasmania :
Cameron Meyer
|
16-10-2007
Stage 2 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Wesley Sulzberger
|
16-10-2007
Stage 2 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Wesley Sulzberger
|
28-10-2007
Amsterdam, U23 :
Miles Olman
|
28-10-2007
Amsterdam, U23 :
Miles Olman
|
04-11-2007
Dortmund, U23 :
Miles Olman
|
04-11-2007
Dortmund, U23 :
Miles Olman
|
16-11-2007
Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Points race, Elite:
Cameron Meyer
|
16-11-2007
Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Points race, Elite:
Cameron Meyer
|
17-11-2007
Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Cameron Meyer
|
17-11-2007
Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Mark Jamieson
|
17-11-2007
Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Cameron Meyer
|
17-11-2007
Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Mark Jamieson
|
31-12-2007
Burnie, Criterium :
Wesley Sulzberger
|
31-12-2007
Burnie, Criterium :
Wesley Sulzberger
|
2008 SouthAustralia.com - AIS:
|
09-01-2008
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Australia:
Matt King
|
09-01-2008
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Australia:
Matt King
|
12-01-2008
National Championship, Road, U23, Australia:
Simon Clarke
|
12-01-2008
National Championship, Road, U23, Australia:
Simon Clarke
|
18-01-2008
Los Angeles, Points race :
Cameron Meyer
|
18-01-2008
Los Angeles, Points race :
Cameron Meyer
|
19-01-2008
Los Angeles, Team Pursuit :
Jack Bobridge
|
19-01-2008
Los Angeles, Team Pursuit :
Mark Jamieson
|
19-01-2008
Los Angeles, Team Pursuit :
Mark Jamieson
|
19-01-2008
Los Angeles, Team Pursuit :
Jack Bobridge
|
01-02-2008
Stage 3 New Zealand Cycle Classic :
Travis Meyer
|
01-02-2008
Stage 3 New Zealand Cycle Classic :
Travis Meyer
|
03-02-2008
Stage 7 New Zealand Cycle Classic :
Travis Meyer
|
03-02-2008
Stage 7 New Zealand Cycle Classic :
Travis Meyer
|
03-02-2008
General Classification New Zealand Cycle Classic :
Travis Meyer
|
03-02-2008
General Classification New Zealand Cycle Classic :
Travis Meyer
|
05-02-2008
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Australia:
Mark Jamieson
|
05-02-2008
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Australia:
Mark Jamieson
|
13-04-2008
Stage 3 Mersey Valley Tour :
Adam Semple
|
13-04-2008
Stage 3 Mersey Valley Tour :
Adam Semple
|
28-04-2008
Stage 3 Giro delle Regioni :
Wesley Sulzberger
|
28-04-2008
Stage 3 Giro delle Regioni :
Wesley Sulzberger
|
12-05-2008
General Classification Berlin, U23 :
Travis Meyer
|
12-05-2008
General Classification Berlin, U23 :
Travis Meyer
|
18-05-2008
Stage 1 Tour of Japan :
Zakkari Dempster
|
18-05-2008
Stage 1 Tour of Japan :
Zakkari Dempster
|
19-05-2008
Stage 2 Tour of Japan :
Wesley Sulzberger
|
19-05-2008
Stage 2 Tour of Japan :
Wesley Sulzberger
|
21-05-2008
Stage 4 Tour of Japan :
Simon Clarke
|
21-05-2008
Stage 4 Tour of Japan :
Simon Clarke
|
25-05-2008
General Classification Tour of Japan :
Cameron Meyer
|
25-05-2008
General Classification Tour of Japan :
Cameron Meyer
|
08-06-2008
San Vendemiano, U23 :
Simon Clarke
|
08-06-2008
San Vendemiano, U23 :
Simon Clarke
|
04-09-2008
Stage 9 Tour of the Murray River :
Ben King
|
04-09-2008
Stage 9 Tour of the Murray River :
Ben King
|
01-10-2008
Stage 3 Tour of Tasmania :
Ben King
|
01-10-2008
Stage 3 Tour of Tasmania :
Ben King
|
25-10-2008
Melbourne - Warrnambool :
Zakkari Dempster
|
25-10-2008
Melbourne - Warrnambool :
Zakkari Dempster
|
20-11-2008
Melbourne, Pursuit :
Jack Bobridge
|
20-11-2008
Melbourne, Pursuit :
Jack Bobridge
|
21-11-2008
Melbourne, Team Pursuit :
Jack Bobridge
|
21-11-2008
Melbourne, Team Pursuit :
Jack Bobridge
|
21-11-2008
Melbourne, Team Pursuit :
Mark Jamieson
|
21-11-2008
Melbourne, Team Pursuit :
Mark Jamieson
|
13-12-2008
Shepparton (a):
Zakkari Dempster
|
13-12-2008
Shepparton (a):
Zakkari Dempster
|
2009 Australian Institute Of Sport - Mapei:
|
07-01-2009
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Australia:
Jack Bobridge
|
07-01-2009
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Australia:
Jack Bobridge
|
10-01-2009
National Championship, Road, U23, Australia:
Jack Bobridge
|
10-01-2009
National Championship, Road, U23, Australia:
Jack Bobridge
|
17-01-2009
Beijing, Team Pursuit :
Leigh Howard
|
17-01-2009
Beijing, Team Pursuit :
Rohan Dennis
|
17-01-2009
Beijing, Team Pursuit :
Glenn O'Shea
|
17-01-2009
Beijing, Team Pursuit :
Rohan Dennis
|
17-01-2009
Beijing, Team Pursuit :
Leigh Howard
|
17-01-2009
Beijing, Team Pursuit :
Glenn O'Shea
|
18-01-2009
Beijing, Madison :
Leigh Howard
|
18-01-2009
Beijing, Madison :
Glenn O'Shea
|
18-01-2009
Beijing, Madison :
Leigh Howard
|
18-01-2009
Beijing, Madison :
Glenn O'Shea
|
03-02-2009
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Australia:
Jack Bobridge
|
03-02-2009
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Australia:
Jack Bobridge
|
05-02-2009
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Australia:
Travis Meyer
|
05-02-2009
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Australia:
Michael Freiberg
|
05-02-2009
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Australia:
Travis Meyer
|
05-02-2009
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Australia:
Michael Freiberg
|
06-02-2009
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Australia:
Glenn O'Shea
|
06-02-2009
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Australia:
Glenn O'Shea
|
07-02-2009
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Australia:
Glenn O'Shea
|
07-02-2009
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Australia:
Glenn O'Shea
|
29-03-2009
World Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite:
Leigh Howard
|
29-03-2009
World Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite:
Leigh Howard
|
07-04-2009
Stage 4 Tour of Thailand :
Adam Semple
|
07-04-2009
Stage 4 Tour of Thailand :
Adam Semple
|
01-05-2009
Frankfurt am Main, U23 :
Jack Bobridge
|
01-05-2009
Frankfurt am Main, U23 :
Jack Bobridge
|
17-05-2009
Stage 1 Tour of Japan :
Leigh Howard
|
17-05-2009
Stage 1 Tour of Japan :
Leigh Howard
|
19-05-2009
Stage 3 Tour of Japan :
Leigh Howard
|
19-05-2009
Stage 3 Tour of Japan :
Leigh Howard
|
20-05-2009
Stage 4 Tour of Japan :
Jack Bobridge
|
20-05-2009
Stage 4 Tour of Japan :
Jack Bobridge
|
23-05-2009
Stage 6 Tour of Japan :
Jack Bobridge
|
23-05-2009
Stage 6 Tour of Japan :
Jack Bobridge
|
24-05-2009
Stage 7 Tour of Japan :
Leigh Howard
|
24-05-2009
Stage 7 Tour of Japan :
Leigh Howard
|
07-06-2009
Stage 1 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
Leigh Howard
|
07-06-2009
Stage 1 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
Leigh Howard
|
08-06-2009
Stage 2 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
Jack Bobridge
|
08-06-2009
Stage 2 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
Jack Bobridge
|
11-06-2009
Stage 5 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
Jack Bobridge
|
11-06-2009
Stage 5 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
Jack Bobridge
|
29-07-2009
Stage 2 Tour of Gippsland :
Leigh Howard
|
29-07-2009
Stage 2 Tour of Gippsland :
Leigh Howard
|
30-07-2009
Stage 3 Tour of Gippsland :
Leigh Howard
|
30-07-2009
Stage 3 Tour of Gippsland :
Leigh Howard
|
31-07-2009
Stage 6 Tour of Gippsland :
Leigh Howard
|
31-07-2009
Stage 6 Tour of Gippsland :
Leigh Howard
|
01-08-2009
Stage 7 Tour of Gippsland :
Jack Bobridge
|
01-08-2009
Stage 7 Tour of Gippsland :
Jack Bobridge
|
02-08-2009
Stage 9 Tour of Gippsland :
Leigh Howard
|
02-08-2009
Stage 9 Tour of Gippsland :
Leigh Howard
|
02-08-2009
General Classification Tour of Gippsland :
Leigh Howard
|
02-08-2009
General Classification Tour of Gippsland :
Leigh Howard
|
04-09-2009
Stage 10 Tour of the Murray River :
Rohan Dennis
|
04-09-2009
Stage 10 Tour of the Murray River :
Rohan Dennis
|
06-09-2009
General Classification Okolo Slovenska :
Leigh Howard
|
06-09-2009
General Classification Okolo Slovenska :
Leigh Howard
|
06-09-2009
Stage 14 Tour of the Murray River :
Rohan Dennis
|
06-09-2009
Stage 14 Tour of the Murray River :
Rohan Dennis
|
08-09-2009
Breganze :
Leigh Howard
|
08-09-2009
Breganze :
Leigh Howard
|
13-09-2009
Milano - Rapallo :
Leigh Howard
|
13-09-2009
Milano - Rapallo :
Leigh Howard
|
23-09-2009
World Championship, Road, ITT, U23:
Jack Bobridge
|
23-09-2009
World Championship, Road, ITT, U23:
Jack Bobridge
|
02-10-2009
Stage 7 Tour of Tasmania :
Rohan Dennis
|
02-10-2009
Stage 7 Tour of Tasmania :
Rohan Dennis
|
15-11-2009
General Classification Tour de Perth :
Travis Meyer
|
15-11-2009
General Classification Tour de Perth :
Travis Meyer
|
15-11-2009
Stage 3 Tour de Perth :
Travis Meyer
|
15-11-2009
Stage 3 Tour de Perth :
Travis Meyer
|
06-12-2009
Stage 2 Tour of Bright :
Michael Matthews
|
06-12-2009
Stage 2 Tour of Bright :
Michael Matthews
|
2010 Jayco - Skins:
|
01-01-2010
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Australia:
Glenn O'Shea
|
01-01-2010
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Australia:
Glenn O'Shea
|
06-01-2010
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Australia:
Rohan Dennis
|
06-01-2010
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Australia:
Rohan Dennis
|
09-01-2010
National Championship, Road, U23, Australia:
Michael Hepburn
|
09-01-2010
National Championship, Road, U23, Australia:
Michael Hepburn
|
23-01-2010
Beijing, Team Pursuit :
Luke Durbridge
|
23-01-2010
Beijing, Team Pursuit :
Luke Durbridge
|
23-01-2010
Beijing, Team Pursuit :
Michael Hepburn
|
23-01-2010
Beijing, Team Pursuit :
Michael Hepburn
|
30-01-2010
Stage 4 New Zealand Cycle Classic :
Michael Matthews
|
30-01-2010
Stage 4 New Zealand Cycle Classic :
Michael Matthews
|
04-02-2010
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Australia:
Rohan Dennis
|
04-02-2010
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Australia:
Rohan Dennis
|
07-02-2010
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Australia:
Michael Hepburn
|
07-02-2010
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Australia:
Michael Hepburn
|
01-03-2010
Stage 1 Tour de Langkawi :
Michael Matthews
|
01-03-2010
Stage 1 Tour de Langkawi :
Michael Matthews
|
03-03-2010
Stage 3 Tour de Langkawi :
Michael Matthews
|
03-03-2010
Stage 3 Tour de Langkawi :
Michael Matthews
|
26-03-2010
World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Michael Hepburn
|
26-03-2010
World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Rohan Dennis
|
26-03-2010
World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Rohan Dennis
|
26-03-2010
World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Michael Hepburn
|
27-03-2010
Prologue Mersey Valley Tour :
Luke Durbridge
|
27-03-2010
Prologue Mersey Valley Tour :
Luke Durbridge
|
28-03-2010
General Classification Mersey Valley Tour :
Luke Durbridge
|
28-03-2010
General Classification Mersey Valley Tour :
Luke Durbridge
|
16-05-2010
Stage 1 Tour of Japan :
Michael Matthews
|
16-05-2010
Stage 1 Tour of Japan :
Michael Matthews
|
03-06-2010
Stage 2 Ringerike :
Michael Matthews
|
03-06-2010
Stage 2 Ringerike :
Michael Matthews
|
04-06-2010
Stage 3 Ringerike :
Michael Matthews
|
04-06-2010
Stage 3 Ringerike :
Michael Matthews
|
15-06-2010
Stage 1 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
Richard Lang
|
15-06-2010
Stage 1 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
Luke Durbridge
|
15-06-2010
Stage 1 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
Michael Matthews
|
15-06-2010
Stage 1 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
Richard Lang
|
15-06-2010
Stage 1 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
Rohan Dennis
|
15-06-2010
Stage 1 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
Michael Matthews
|
15-06-2010
Stage 1 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
Luke Durbridge
|
15-06-2010
Stage 1 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
Michael Hepburn
|
15-06-2010
Stage 1 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
Aaron Donnelly
|
15-06-2010
Stage 1 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
Aaron Donnelly
|
15-06-2010
Stage 1 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
Michael Hepburn
|
15-06-2010
Stage 1 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
Rohan Dennis
|
28-07-2010
Stage 1 Tour of Gippsland :
Alex Carver
|
28-07-2010
Stage 1 Tour of Gippsland :
Alex Carver
|
11-08-2010
Stage 1 Tour of Geelong :
Rohan Dennis
|
11-08-2010
Stage 1 Tour of Geelong :
Rohan Dennis
|
12-08-2010
Stage 3 Tour of Geelong :
Patrick Lane
|
12-08-2010
Stage 3 Tour of Geelong :
Patrick Lane
|
13-08-2010
Stage 4 Tour of Geelong :
Rohan Dennis
|
13-08-2010
Stage 4 Tour of Geelong :
Rohan Dennis
|
15-08-2010
General Classification Tour of Geelong :
Rohan Dennis
|
15-08-2010
General Classification Tour of Geelong :
Rohan Dennis
|
22-08-2010
Maroubra :
Richard Lang
|
22-08-2010
Maroubra :
Richard Lang
|
31-08-2010
Stage 4 Tour of the Murray River :
Alex Carver
|
31-08-2010
Stage 4 Tour of the Murray River :
Alex Carver
|
05-09-2010
Rogno, Chrono :
Luke Durbridge
|
05-09-2010
Rogno, Chrono :
Luke Durbridge
|
18-09-2010
Stage 5 Tour of Tasmania :
Richard Lang
|
18-09-2010
Stage 5 Tour of Tasmania :
Richard Lang
|
20-09-2010
Stage 8 Tour of Tasmania :
Alex Carver
|
20-09-2010
Stage 8 Tour of Tasmania :
Alex Carver
|
01-10-2010
World Championship, Road, U23:
Michael Matthews
|
01-10-2010
World Championship, Road, U23:
Michael Matthews
|
03-10-2010
UCI Oceania Tour:
Michael Matthews
|
03-10-2010
UCI Oceania Tour:
Michael Matthews
|
07-10-2010
Commonwealth Games, Track, Team Pursuit:
Michael Hepburn
|
07-10-2010
Commonwealth Games, Track, Team Pursuit:
Michael Hepburn
|
04-12-2010
Melbourne, Team Pursuit :
Michael Hepburn
|
04-12-2010
Melbourne, Team Pursuit :
Michael Hepburn
|
05-12-2010
Stage 2 Tour of Bright :
Nick Aitken
|
05-12-2010
Stage 2 Tour of Bright :
Nick Aitken
|
2012 Jayco - AIS:
|
07-01-2012
National Championship, Road, U23, Australia:
Rohan Dennis
|
07-01-2012
National Championship, Road, U23, Australia:
Rohan Dennis
|
10-01-2012
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Australia:
Rohan Dennis
|
10-01-2012
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Australia:
Rohan Dennis
|
14-01-2012
Beijing, Omnium :
Glenn O'Shea
|
14-01-2012
Beijing, Omnium :
Glenn O'Shea
|
22-01-2012
Mountains classification Tour Down Under :
Rohan Dennis
|
22-01-2012
Mountains classification Tour Down Under :
Rohan Dennis
|
26-01-2012
Stage 2 New Zealand Cycle Classic :
Jay McCarthy
|
26-01-2012
Stage 2 New Zealand Cycle Classic :
Jay McCarthy
|
27-01-2012
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Australia:
Rohan Dennis
|
27-01-2012
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Australia:
Rohan Dennis
|
27-01-2012
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Australia:
Glenn O'Shea
|
27-01-2012
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Australia:
Glenn O'Shea
|
29-01-2012
General Classification New Zealand Cycle Classic :
Jay McCarthy
|
29-01-2012
General Classification New Zealand Cycle Classic :
Jay McCarthy
|
19-02-2012
London, Team Pursuit :
Rohan Dennis
|
19-02-2012
London, Team Pursuit :
Rohan Dennis
|
16-03-2012
Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, ITT, U23:
Damien Howson
|
16-03-2012
Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, ITT, U23:
Damien Howson
|
01-04-2012
Vincenza, U23 :
Jay McCarthy
|
01-04-2012
Vincenza, U23 :
Jay McCarthy
|
06-04-2012
World Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite:
Glenn O'Shea
|
06-04-2012
World Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite:
Glenn O'Shea
|
20-04-2012
Stage 4 Toscana Coppa delle Nazioni :
Jay McCarthy
|
20-04-2012
Stage 4 Toscana Coppa delle Nazioni :
Jay McCarthy
|
30-04-2012
Stage 6 Tour de Bretagne :
Jay McCarthy
|
30-04-2012
Stage 6 Tour de Bretagne :
Jay McCarthy
|
19-05-2012
Stage 5 Olympia's Tour :
Rohan Dennis
|
19-05-2012
Stage 5 Olympia's Tour :
Rohan Dennis
|
10-06-2012
Westouter (a):
Glenn O'Shea
|
10-06-2012
Westouter (a):
Glenn O'Shea
|
14-06-2012
Stage 5 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
Rohan Dennis
|
14-06-2012
Stage 5 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
Rohan Dennis
|
15-06-2012
General Classification Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
Rohan Dennis
|
15-06-2012
General Classification Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
Rohan Dennis
|
26-08-2012
Prologue Tour de l'Avenir :
Jay McCarthy
|
26-08-2012
Prologue Tour de l'Avenir :
Jay McCarthy
|
02-09-2012
Rogno, Chrono :
Rohan Dennis
|
02-09-2012
Rogno, Chrono :
Rohan Dennis
|
09-09-2012
Bétheny, Chrono :
Rohan Dennis
|
09-09-2012
Bétheny, Chrono :
Rohan Dennis
|
07-10-2012
Stage 9 Tour of Tasmania :
Jay McCarthy
|
07-10-2012
Stage 9 Tour of Tasmania :
Jay McCarthy
|
20-11-2012
Gent, Six Days :
Glenn O'Shea
|
20-11-2012
Gent, Six Days :
Glenn O'Shea
|
2013 Orica - AIS:
|
02-01-2013
Stage 2 Bay Classic (F) :
Tiffany Cromwell
|
02-01-2013
Stage 2 Bay Classic (F) :
Tiffany Cromwell
|
03-01-2013
Stage 3 Bay Classic (F) :
Melissa Hoskins
|
03-01-2013
Stage 3 Bay Classic (F) :
Melissa Hoskins
|
03-01-2013
General Classification Bay Classic (F) :
Melissa Hoskins
|
03-01-2013
General Classification Bay Classic (F) :
Melissa Hoskins
|
09-01-2013
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Australia (F):
Shara Gillow
|
09-01-2013
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Australia (F):
Shara Gillow
|
12-01-2013
National Championship, Road, Elite, Australia (F):
Gracie Elvin
|
12-01-2013
National Championship, Road, Elite, Australia (F):
Gracie Elvin
|
31-01-2013
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Australia (F):
Annette Edmondson
|
31-01-2013
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Australia (F):
Annette Edmondson
|
23-02-2013
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (F) :
Tiffany Cromwell
|
23-02-2013
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (F) :
Tiffany Cromwell
|
17-03-2013
Cholet (F) :
Emma Johansson
|
17-03-2013
Cholet (F) :
Emma Johansson
|
10-05-2013
Stage 3 Tour of Chongming Island (F) :
Annette Edmondson
|
10-05-2013
Stage 3 Tour of Chongming Island (F) :
Annette Edmondson
|
10-05-2013
General Classification Tour of Chongming Island (F) :
Annette Edmondson
|
10-05-2013
General Classification Tour of Chongming Island (F) :
Annette Edmondson
|
26-05-2013
Gooik (F) (a):
Emma Johansson
|
26-05-2013
Gooik (F) (a):
Emma Johansson
|
07-06-2013
Stage 2 Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) :
Emma Johansson
|
07-06-2013
Stage 2 Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) :
Emma Johansson
|
08-06-2013
Stage 3 Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) :
Emma Johansson
|
08-06-2013
Stage 3 Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) :
Emma Johansson
|
09-06-2013
General Classification Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) :
Emma Johansson
|
09-06-2013
General Classification Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) :
Emma Johansson
|
16-06-2013
Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol (F) :
Shara Gillow
|
16-06-2013
Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol (F) :
Shara Gillow
|
19-06-2013
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Sweden (F):
Emma Johansson
|
19-06-2013
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Sweden (F):
Emma Johansson
|
15-07-2013
Stage 1 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Emma Johansson
|
15-07-2013
Stage 1 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Emma Johansson
|
18-07-2013
Stage 4 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Shara Gillow
|
18-07-2013
Stage 4 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Shara Gillow
|
19-07-2013
Stage 5 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Emma Johansson
|
19-07-2013
Stage 5 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Emma Johansson
|
21-07-2013
General Classification Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Emma Johansson
|
21-07-2013
General Classification Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Emma Johansson
|
26-07-2013
Fiorenzuola d Arda, Omnium (F) :
Annette Edmondson
|
26-07-2013
Fiorenzuola d Arda, Omnium (F) :
Annette Edmondson
|
03-08-2013
Prologue Route de France Féminine (F) :
Emma Johansson
|
03-08-2013
Prologue Route de France Féminine (F) :
Emma Johansson
|
26-08-2013
Stage 4 Ronde van België (F) :
Annette Edmondson
|
26-08-2013
Stage 4 Ronde van België (F) :
Annette Edmondson
|
17-11-2013
Invercargill, Scratch (F) :
Annette Edmondson
|
17-11-2013
Invercargill, Scratch (F) :
Annette Edmondson
|
22-11-2013
Adelaide, Omnium (F) (a):
Annette Edmondson
|
22-11-2013
Adelaide, Omnium (F) (a):
Annette Edmondson
|
22-11-2013
Adelaide, Points race (F) :
Annette Edmondson
|
22-11-2013
Adelaide, Points race (F) :
Annette Edmondson
|
19-12-2013
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Australia (F):
Annette Edmondson
|
19-12-2013
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Australia (F):
Annette Edmondson
|
21-12-2013
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Australia (F):
Annette Edmondson
|
21-12-2013
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Australia (F):
Annette Edmondson
|
2017 100%me:
|
24-01-2017
Berlin, Six Days, U23:
Matthew Walls
|
24-01-2017
Berlin, Six Days, U23:
Ethan Hayter
|
24-01-2017
Berlin, Six Days, U23:
Ethan Hayter
|
24-01-2017
Berlin, Six Days, U23:
Matthew Walls
|
29-01-2017
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Great Britain:
Ethan Hayter
|
29-01-2017
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Great Britain:
Ethan Hayter
|
04-02-2017
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Great Britain:
Matthew Walls
|
04-02-2017
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Great Britain:
Matthew Walls
|
22-03-2017
Esplechin :
Jacob Hennessy
|
22-03-2017
Esplechin :
Jacob Hennessy
|
26-03-2017
Gent - Ieper :
Jacob Hennessy
|
26-03-2017
Gent - Ieper :
Jacob Hennessy
|
19-05-2017
Stage 1 Paris - Arras :
Jacob Hennessy
|
19-05-2017
Stage 1 Paris - Arras :
Jacob Hennessy
|
19-07-2017
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, U23:
Matthew Bostock
|
19-07-2017
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, U23:
Matthew Walls
|
19-07-2017
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, U23:
Ethan Hayter
|
19-07-2017
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, U23:
Joe Holt
|
19-07-2017
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, U23:
Joe Holt
|
19-07-2017
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, U23:
Ethan Hayter
|
19-07-2017
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, U23:
Matthew Walls
|
19-07-2017
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, U23:
Matthew Bostock
|
16-12-2017
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Great Britain:
Matthew Walls
|
16-12-2017
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Great Britain:
Ethan Hayter
|
16-12-2017
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Great Britain:
Ethan Hayter
|
16-12-2017
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Great Britain:
Matthew Walls
|
2019 Sunweb - Cervelo:
|
20-03-2019
Nokere :
Cees Bol
|
20-03-2019
Nokere :
Cees Bol
|
26-03-2019
Stage 2 Volta a Catalunya :
Michael Matthews
|
26-03-2019
Stage 2 Volta a Catalunya :
Michael Matthews
|
30-03-2019
Stage 6 Volta a Catalunya :
Michael Matthews
|
30-03-2019
Stage 6 Volta a Catalunya :
Michael Matthews
|
31-03-2019
Points classification Volta a Catalunya :
Michael Matthews
|
31-03-2019
Points classification Volta a Catalunya :
Michael Matthews
|
18-05-2019
Stage 7 Tour of California :
Cees Bol
|
18-05-2019
Stage 7 Tour of California :
Cees Bol
|
28-05-2019
Stage 1 Tour of Norway :
Cees Bol
|
28-05-2019
Stage 1 Tour of Norway :
Cees Bol
|
02-06-2019
Stage 21 Giro d'Italia :
Chad Haga
|
02-06-2019
Stage 21 Giro d'Italia :
Chad Haga
|
31-08-2019
Stage 8 Vuelta a España :
Nikias Arndt
|
31-08-2019
Stage 8 Vuelta a España :
Nikias Arndt
|
13-09-2019
Québec (b):
Michael Matthews
|
13-09-2019
Québec (b):
Michael Matthews
|
25-09-2019
Lichtervelde :
Max Walscheid
|
25-09-2019
Lichtervelde :
Max Walscheid
|
09-10-2019
Zele :
Cees Bol
|
09-10-2019
Zele :
Cees Bol
|
2020 Sunweb - Cervelo:
|
05-02-2020
Stage 1 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Alberto Dainese
|
05-02-2020
Stage 1 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Alberto Dainese
|
06-02-2020
Stage 2 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Jai Hindley
|
06-02-2020
Stage 2 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Jai Hindley
|
08-02-2020
Stage 4 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Jai Hindley
|
08-02-2020
Stage 4 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Jai Hindley
|
09-02-2020
General Classification Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Jai Hindley
|
09-02-2020
General Classification Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Jai Hindley
|
21-02-2020
Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve :
Cees Bol
|
21-02-2020
Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve :
Cees Bol
|
11-03-2020
Stage 4 Paris - Nice :
Søren Andersen
|
11-03-2020
Stage 4 Paris - Nice :
Søren Andersen
|
13-03-2020
Stage 6 Paris - Nice :
Tiesj Benoot
|
13-03-2020
Stage 6 Paris - Nice :
Tiesj Benoot
|
15-03-2020
Points classification Paris - Nice :
Tiesj Benoot
|
15-03-2020
Points classification Paris - Nice :
Tiesj Benoot
|
25-08-2020
Plouay (a):
Michael Matthews
|
25-08-2020
Plouay (a):
Michael Matthews
|
10-09-2020
Stage 12 Tour de France :
Marc Hirschi
|
10-09-2020
Stage 12 Tour de France :
Marc Hirschi
|
12-09-2020
Stage 14 Tour de France :
Søren Andersen
|
12-09-2020
Stage 14 Tour de France :
Søren Andersen
|
17-09-2020
Stage 2 Okolo Slovenska :
Nico Denz
|
17-09-2020
Stage 2 Okolo Slovenska :
Nico Denz
|
18-09-2020
Stage 19 Tour de France :
Søren Andersen
|
18-09-2020
Stage 19 Tour de France :
Søren Andersen
|
30-09-2020
Flèche Wallonne :
Marc Hirschi
|
30-09-2020
Flèche Wallonne :
Marc Hirschi
|
02-10-2020
Stage 4 Benelux Tour :
Søren Andersen
|
02-10-2020
Stage 4 Benelux Tour :
Søren Andersen
|
11-10-2020
Paris - Tours :
Casper Pedersen
|
11-10-2020
Paris - Tours :
Casper Pedersen
|
22-10-2020
Stage 18 Giro d'Italia :
Jai Hindley
|
22-10-2020
Stage 18 Giro d'Italia :
Jai Hindley
|
2022 BikeExchange - Jayco:
|
11-02-2022
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, New Zealand (F):
Georgia Williams
|
11-02-2022
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, New Zealand (F):
Georgia Williams
|
24-05-2022
Stage 1 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Alexandra Manly
|
24-05-2022
Stage 1 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Alexandra Manly
|
25-05-2022
Stage 2 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Georgia Baker
|
25-05-2022
Stage 2 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Georgia Baker
|
26-05-2022
Stage 3 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Alexandra Manly
|
26-05-2022
Stage 3 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Alexandra Manly
|
27-05-2022
Stage 4 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Alexandra Manly
|
27-05-2022
Stage 4 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Alexandra Manly
|
29-05-2022
Stage 6 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Alexandra Manly
|
29-05-2022
Stage 6 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Alexandra Manly
|
29-05-2022
General Classification Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Alexandra Manly
|
29-05-2022
General Classification Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Alexandra Manly
|
19-06-2022
Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Women (F) :
Kristen Faulkner
|
19-06-2022
Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Women (F) :
Kristen Faulkner
|
23-06-2022
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Slovenia (F):
Urska Žigart
|
23-06-2022
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Slovenia (F):
Urska Žigart
|
25-06-2022
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Trinidad & Tobago (F):
Teniel Campbell
|
25-06-2022
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Trinidad & Tobago (F):
Teniel Campbell
|
26-06-2022
National Championship, Road, Elite, Trinidad & Tobago (F):
Teniel Campbell
|
26-06-2022
National Championship, Road, Elite, Trinidad & Tobago (F):
Teniel Campbell
|
30-06-2022
Prologue Stage 1 Giro Rosa (F) :
Kristen Faulkner
|
30-06-2022
Prologue Stage 1 Giro Rosa (F) :
Kristen Faulkner
|
09-07-2022
Stage 9 Giro Rosa (F) :
Kristen Faulkner
|
09-07-2022
Stage 9 Giro Rosa (F) :
Kristen Faulkner
|
29-07-2022
Commonwealth Games, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F):
Georgia Baker
|
29-07-2022
Commonwealth Games, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F):
Georgia Baker
|
07-08-2022
Commonwealth Games, Road (F):
Georgia Baker
|
07-08-2022
Commonwealth Games, Road (F):
Georgia Baker
|
12-08-2022
Stage 4 Tour of Scandinavia - Battle of the North (F) :
Alexandra Manly
|
12-08-2022
Stage 4 Tour of Scandinavia - Battle of the North (F) :
Alexandra Manly
|
14-08-2022
Pan American Championships, Track, Points race, Elite (F):
Teniel Campbell
|
14-08-2022
Pan American Championships, Track, Points race, Elite (F):
Teniel Campbell
|
22-08-2022
Balegem (F):
Georgia Williams
|
22-08-2022
Balegem (F):
Georgia Williams
|
22-10-2022
Caribbean Championships, Road, ITT, Elite (F):
Teniel Campbell
|
22-10-2022
Caribbean Championships, Road, ITT, Elite (F):
Teniel Campbell
|
2023 Jayco - Alula:
|
06-01-2023
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Australia:
Kelland O'Brien
|
06-01-2023
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Australia:
Kelland O'Brien
|
22-01-2023
Stage 5 Tour Down Under :
Simon Yates
|
22-01-2023
Stage 5 Tour Down Under :
Simon Yates
|
22-01-2023
Points classification Tour Down Under :
Michael Matthews
|
22-01-2023
Points classification Tour Down Under :
Michael Matthews
|
30-01-2023
Stage 1 Tour of Saudi-Arabia :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
30-01-2023
Stage 1 Tour of Saudi-Arabia :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
24-02-2023
Stage 5 UAE Tour :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
24-02-2023
Stage 5 UAE Tour :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
19-03-2023
Florence :
Felix Engelhardt
|
19-03-2023
Florence :
Felix Engelhardt
|
08-05-2023
Stage 3 Giro d'Italia :
Michael Matthews
|
08-05-2023
Stage 3 Giro d'Italia :
Michael Matthews
|
10-05-2023
Stage 1 Tour de Hongrie :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
10-05-2023
Stage 1 Tour de Hongrie :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
20-05-2023
Veenendaal :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
20-05-2023
Veenendaal :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
25-05-2023
Stage 18 Giro d'Italia :
Filippo Zana
|
25-05-2023
Stage 18 Giro d'Italia :
Filippo Zana
|
30-05-2023
San Daniele del Friuli, Criterium:
Alessandro De Marchi
|
30-05-2023
San Daniele del Friuli, Criterium:
Alessandro De Marchi
|
14-06-2023
Stage 1 Tour of Slovenia :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
14-06-2023
Stage 1 Tour of Slovenia :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
15-06-2023
Stage 2 Tour of Slovenia :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
15-06-2023
Stage 2 Tour of Slovenia :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
17-06-2023
Stage 4 Tour of Slovenia :
Jesus Peña
|
17-06-2023
Stage 4 Tour of Slovenia :
Jesus Peña
|
18-06-2023
General Classification Tour of Slovenia :
Filippo Zana
|
18-06-2023
General Classification Tour of Slovenia :
Filippo Zana
|
22-06-2023
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ethiopia:
Tsgabu Grmay
|
22-06-2023
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ethiopia:
Tsgabu Grmay
|
05-07-2023
Stage 4 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Matteo Sobrero
|
05-07-2023
Stage 4 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Matteo Sobrero
|
26-07-2023
Stage 1 Vuelta Castilla y Leon :
Felix Engelhardt
|
26-07-2023
Stage 1 Vuelta Castilla y Leon :
Felix Engelhardt
|
01-10-2023
Stage 6 Kroz Hrvatsku :
Campbell Stewart
|
01-10-2023
Stage 6 Kroz Hrvatsku :
Campbell Stewart
|
22-10-2023
Hong Kong:
Lukas Pöstlberger
|
22-10-2023
Hong Kong:
Lukas Pöstlberger
|
17-12-2023
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Australia:
Kelland O'Brien
|
17-12-2023
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Australia:
Kelland O'Brien
|
2024 Jayco - Alula:
|
04-01-2024
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Australia:
Lucas Plapp
|
04-01-2024
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Australia:
Lucas Plapp
|
05-01-2024
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Australia:
Caleb Ewan
|
05-01-2024
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Australia:
Caleb Ewan
|
07-01-2024
National Championship, Road, Elite, Australia:
Lucas Plapp
|
07-01-2024
National Championship, Road, Elite, Australia:
Lucas Plapp
|
20-01-2024
Valencia :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
20-01-2024
Valencia :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
21-01-2024
Onda:
Michael Matthews
|
21-01-2024
Onda:
Michael Matthews
|
03-02-2024
Stage 5 Tour of Saudi-Arabia :
Simon Yates
|
03-02-2024
Stage 5 Tour of Saudi-Arabia :
Simon Yates
|
03-02-2024
General Classification Tour of Saudi-Arabia :
Simon Yates
|
03-02-2024
General Classification Tour of Saudi-Arabia :
Simon Yates
|
10-02-2024
Stage 1 Tour of Oman :
Caleb Ewan
|
10-02-2024
Stage 1 Tour of Oman :
Caleb Ewan
|