1995 Aki - Gipiemme - Pitti Shoes:
|
16-02-1995
Uzès - Marseille :
Giuseppe Citterio
|
16-02-1995
Uzès - Marseille :
Giuseppe Citterio
|
19-03-1995
Mendrisio (c):
Mauro Bettin
|
19-03-1995
Mendrisio (c):
Mauro Bettin
|
02-05-1995
Stage 6 Tour Du Pont :
Franck Jarno
|
02-05-1995
Stage 6 Tour Du Pont :
Franck Jarno
|
09-05-1995
Giro del Friuli :
Dmitri Konychev
|
09-05-1995
Giro del Friuli :
Dmitri Konychev
|
29-05-1995
Stage 16 Giro d'Italia :
Giuseppe Citterio
|
29-05-1995
Stage 16 Giro d'Italia :
Giuseppe Citterio
|
31-05-1995
Stage 18 Giro d'Italia :
Denis Zanette
|
31-05-1995
Stage 18 Giro d'Italia :
Denis Zanette
|
16-07-1995
Rio Saliceto :
Luca Pavanello
|
16-07-1995
Rio Saliceto :
Luca Pavanello
|
08-10-1995
Treviso :
Luca Pavanello
|
08-10-1995
Treviso :
Luca Pavanello
|
10-11-1995
Stage 7 Vuelta y Ruta de Mexico :
Maurizio Tomi
|
10-11-1995
Stage 7 Vuelta y Ruta de Mexico :
Maurizio Tomi
|
12-11-1995
Stage 9 Vuelta y Ruta de Mexico :
Maurizio Tomi
|
12-11-1995
Stage 9 Vuelta y Ruta de Mexico :
Maurizio Tomi
|
1996 Aki - Gipiemme - Safi:
|
29-02-1996
Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana :
Giuseppe Citterio
|
29-02-1996
Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana :
Giuseppe Citterio
|
27-03-1996
Stage 1 Giro di Sardegna :
Denis Zanette
|
27-03-1996
Stage 1 Giro di Sardegna :
Denis Zanette
|
14-04-1996
Tour du lac Léman :
Stefano Faustini
|
14-04-1996
Tour du lac Léman :
Stefano Faustini
|
15-06-1996
Stage 4 Tour de Suisse :
Andrei Teteriouk
|
15-06-1996
Stage 4 Tour de Suisse :
Andrei Teteriouk
|
18-07-1996
Stage 1 Hofbrau Cup :
Dmitri Konychev
|
18-07-1996
Stage 1 Hofbrau Cup :
Dmitri Konychev
|
21-07-1996
Stage 4 Hofbrau Cup :
Dmitri Konychev
|
21-07-1996
Stage 4 Hofbrau Cup :
Dmitri Konychev
|
21-07-1996
General Classification Hofbrau Cup :
Dmitri Konychev
|
21-07-1996
General Classification Hofbrau Cup :
Dmitri Konychev
|
25-09-1996
Stage 18 Vuelta a España :
Dmitri Konychev
|
25-09-1996
Stage 18 Vuelta a España :
Dmitri Konychev
|
1997 Aki - Safi:
|
09-03-1997
Brissago :
Endrio Leoni
|
09-03-1997
Brissago :
Endrio Leoni
|
13-03-1997
Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Endrio Leoni
|
13-03-1997
Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Endrio Leoni
|
04-06-1997
Stage 18 Giro d'Italia :
Serhiy Honchar
|
04-06-1997
Stage 18 Giro d'Italia :
Serhiy Honchar
|
21-06-1997
Stage 5 Tour de Suisse :
Serhiy Honchar
|
21-06-1997
Stage 5 Tour de Suisse :
Serhiy Honchar
|
1998 Vini Caldirola - Longoni Sport:
|
27-06-1998
Stage 2 Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt :
Emiliano Murtas
|
27-06-1998
Stage 2 Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt :
Emiliano Murtas
|
09-08-1998
Pratteln :
Stefano Faustini
|
09-08-1998
Pratteln :
Stefano Faustini
|
17-08-1998
Stage 8 Volta a Portugal :
Denis Zanette
|
17-08-1998
Stage 8 Volta a Portugal :
Denis Zanette
|
23-08-1998
Points classification Volta a Portugal :
Denis Zanette
|
23-08-1998
Points classification Volta a Portugal :
Denis Zanette
|
05-09-1998
Imola - San Marino :
Mauro Zanetti
|
05-09-1998
Imola - San Marino :
Mauro Zanetti
|
1999 Vini Caldirola - Sidermec:
|
10-03-1999
Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Romans Vainsteins
|
10-03-1999
Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Romans Vainsteins
|
15-03-1999
Stage 6 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Romans Vainsteins
|
15-03-1999
Stage 6 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Romans Vainsteins
|
27-03-1999
Stage 1 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Romans Vainsteins
|
27-03-1999
Stage 1 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Romans Vainsteins
|
28-03-1999
General Classification Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Romans Vainsteins
|
28-03-1999
General Classification Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Romans Vainsteins
|
02-05-1999
Gippingen :
Romans Vainsteins
|
02-05-1999
Gippingen :
Romans Vainsteins
|
20-05-1999
Stage 6 Giro d'Italia :
Romans Vainsteins
|
20-05-1999
Stage 6 Giro d'Italia :
Romans Vainsteins
|
02-06-1999
Stage 18 Giro d'Italia :
Serhiy Honchar
|
02-06-1999
Stage 18 Giro d'Italia :
Serhiy Honchar
|
07-06-1999
Stage 1 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Gianluca Bortolami
|
07-06-1999
Stage 1 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Gianluca Bortolami
|
08-06-1999
Stage 2 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Gianluca Bortolami
|
08-06-1999
Stage 2 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Gianluca Bortolami
|
12-06-1999
Pugliola :
Serhiy Honchar
|
12-06-1999
Pugliola :
Serhiy Honchar
|
21-06-1999
Stage 6 Tour de Suisse :
Matthew White
|
21-06-1999
Stage 6 Tour de Suisse :
Matthew White
|
23-06-1999
Stage 8 Tour de Suisse :
Francesco Casagrande
|
23-06-1999
Stage 8 Tour de Suisse :
Francesco Casagrande
|
24-06-1999
General Classification Tour de Suisse :
Francesco Casagrande
|
24-06-1999
General Classification Tour de Suisse :
Francesco Casagrande
|
27-06-1999
National Championship, Road, Elite, Latvia:
Romans Vainsteins
|
27-06-1999
National Championship, Road, Elite, Latvia:
Romans Vainsteins
|
07-08-1999
Donostia/San Sebastián :
Francesco Casagrande
|
07-08-1999
Donostia/San Sebastián :
Francesco Casagrande
|
08-08-1999
Stage 14 Volta a Portugal :
Romans Vainsteins
|
08-08-1999
Stage 14 Volta a Portugal :
Romans Vainsteins
|
18-08-1999
Lissone :
Massimo Donati
|
18-08-1999
Lissone :
Massimo Donati
|
26-08-1999
Trofeo dello Scalatore:
Massimo Donati
|
26-08-1999
Trofeo dello Scalatore:
Massimo Donati
|
11-09-1999
Paris - Brussel :
Romans Vainsteins
|
11-09-1999
Paris - Brussel :
Romans Vainsteins
|
12-09-1999
General Classification Trans Canada :
Guido Trentin
|
12-09-1999
General Classification Trans Canada :
Guido Trentin
|
18-09-1999
Grand Prix des Nations :
Serhiy Honchar
|
18-09-1999
Grand Prix des Nations :
Serhiy Honchar
|
30-09-1999
Stage 3 Giro della Provincia di Lucca :
Romans Vainsteins
|
30-09-1999
Stage 3 Giro della Provincia di Lucca :
Romans Vainsteins
|
2000 Vini Caldirola - Sidermec - Seride:
|
15-03-2000
Stage 8 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Romans Vainsteins
|
15-03-2000
Stage 8 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Romans Vainsteins
|
12-04-2000
Flèche Wallonne :
Francesco Casagrande
|
12-04-2000
Flèche Wallonne :
Francesco Casagrande
|
22-05-2000
Stage 9 Giro d'Italia :
Francesco Casagrande
|
22-05-2000
Stage 9 Giro d'Italia :
Francesco Casagrande
|
24-05-2000
Stage 3 Tour of Japan :
Mauro Gianetti
|
24-05-2000
Stage 3 Tour of Japan :
Mauro Gianetti
|
28-05-2000
General Classification Tour of Japan :
Mauro Gianetti
|
28-05-2000
General Classification Tour of Japan :
Mauro Gianetti
|
04-06-2000
Mountains classification Giro d'Italia :
Francesco Casagrande
|
04-06-2000
Mountains classification Giro d'Italia :
Francesco Casagrande
|
11-06-2000
Pontedecimo :
Mauro Zanetti
|
11-06-2000
Pontedecimo :
Mauro Zanetti
|
29-07-2000
Cepagatti :
Massimo Apollonio
|
29-07-2000
Cepagatti :
Massimo Apollonio
|
16-08-2000
Tre Valli Varesine :
Massimo Donati
|
16-08-2000
Tre Valli Varesine :
Massimo Donati
|
18-08-2000
Legnano :
Romans Vainsteins
|
18-08-2000
Legnano :
Romans Vainsteins
|
22-08-2000
Trofeo dello Scalatore:
Massimo Donati
|
22-08-2000
Trofeo dello Scalatore:
Massimo Donati
|
24-08-2000
General Classification Trofeo dello Scalatore:
Ruggero Borghi
|
24-08-2000
General Classification Trofeo dello Scalatore:
Ruggero Borghi
|
02-09-2000
Imola - San Marino :
Francesco Casagrande
|
02-09-2000
Imola - San Marino :
Francesco Casagrande
|
10-09-2000
Fourmies :
Andrej Hauptman
|
10-09-2000
Fourmies :
Andrej Hauptman
|
13-09-2000
Stage 1 Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt :
Romans Vainsteins
|
13-09-2000
Stage 1 Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt :
Romans Vainsteins
|
14-09-2000
Stage 2 Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt :
Romans Vainsteins
|
14-09-2000
Stage 2 Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt :
Romans Vainsteins
|
15-10-2000
World Championship, Road, Elite:
Romans Vainsteins
|
15-10-2000
World Championship, Road, Elite:
Romans Vainsteins
|
31-12-2000
UCI Road Ranking:
Francesco Casagrande
|
31-12-2000
UCI Road Ranking:
Francesco Casagrande
|
2005 Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan:
|
18-02-2005
Sydney, Points race (F) :
Rochelle Gilmore
|
18-02-2005
Sydney, Points race (F) :
Rochelle Gilmore
|
27-02-2005
Geelong (F) :
Rochelle Gilmore
|
27-02-2005
Geelong (F) :
Rochelle Gilmore
|
13-03-2005
Rosignano Solvay (F) :
Nicole Cooke
|
13-03-2005
Rosignano Solvay (F) :
Nicole Cooke
|
29-03-2005
Cittiglio (F) :
Nicole Cooke
|
29-03-2005
Cittiglio (F) :
Nicole Cooke
|
17-04-2005
Dottignies (F) :
Nicole Cooke
|
17-04-2005
Dottignies (F) :
Nicole Cooke
|
20-04-2005
Flèche Wallonne (F) :
Nicole Cooke
|
20-04-2005
Flèche Wallonne (F) :
Nicole Cooke
|
08-05-2005
Madrid, Mountainbike (F) :
Gunn-Rita Dahle
|
08-05-2005
Madrid, Mountainbike (F) :
Gunn-Rita Dahle
|
29-05-2005
Houffalize, Mountainbike (F) :
Gunn-Rita Dahle
|
29-05-2005
Houffalize, Mountainbike (F) :
Gunn-Rita Dahle
|
04-06-2005
Willingen, Mountainbike (F) :
Gunn-Rita Dahle
|
04-06-2005
Willingen, Mountainbike (F) :
Gunn-Rita Dahle
|
25-06-2005
National Championship, Road, Elite, Great Britain (F):
Nicole Cooke
|
25-06-2005
National Championship, Road, Elite, Great Britain (F):
Nicole Cooke
|
26-06-2005
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Japan (F):
Miyoko Karami
|
26-06-2005
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Japan (F):
Miyoko Karami
|
03-07-2005
Balneário de Camboriú, Downhill (F) :
Gunn-Rita Dahle
|
03-07-2005
Balneário de Camboriú, Downhill (F) :
Gunn-Rita Dahle
|
09-07-2005
European Championship, Road, U23 (F):
Gessica Turato
|
09-07-2005
European Championship, Road, U23 (F):
Gessica Turato
|
10-07-2005
Angel Fire, Mountainbike (F) :
Gunn-Rita Dahle
|
10-07-2005
Angel Fire, Mountainbike (F) :
Gunn-Rita Dahle
|
16-07-2005
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Norway (F):
Gunn-Rita Dahle
|
16-07-2005
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Norway (F):
Gunn-Rita Dahle
|
31-07-2005
European Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite (F):
Gunn-Rita Dahle
|
31-07-2005
European Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite (F):
Gunn-Rita Dahle
|
20-08-2005
World Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite (F):
Gunn-Rita Dahle
|
20-08-2005
World Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite (F):
Gunn-Rita Dahle
|
02-09-2005
Stage 5 Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Nicole Cooke
|
02-09-2005
Stage 5 Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Nicole Cooke
|
04-09-2005
World Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite (F):
Gunn-Rita Dahle
|
04-09-2005
World Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite (F):
Gunn-Rita Dahle
|
10-09-2005
Fort William, Mountainbike (F) :
Gunn-Rita Dahle
|
10-09-2005
Fort William, Mountainbike (F) :
Gunn-Rita Dahle
|
14-09-2005
Stage 1 part a Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile (F) :
Nicole Cooke
|
14-09-2005
Stage 1 part a Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile (F) :
Nicole Cooke
|
30-11-2005
Oceania Games, Track, Points race, Elite (F):
Rochelle Gilmore
|
30-11-2005
Oceania Games, Track, Points race, Elite (F):
Rochelle Gilmore
|
2006 Volksbank:
|
11-06-2006
Braunau :
Harald Morscher
|
11-06-2006
Braunau :
Harald Morscher
|
18-06-2006
Kärnten Viper GP:
Gerrit Glomser
|
18-06-2006
Kärnten Viper GP:
Gerrit Glomser
|
24-06-2006
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Austria:
Stefan Denifl
|
24-06-2006
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Austria:
Stefan Denifl
|
22-07-2006
Hohenems, Criterium :
Patrick Riedesser
|
22-07-2006
Hohenems, Criterium :
Patrick Riedesser
|
12-08-2006
Dornbirn :
Gerrit Glomser
|
12-08-2006
Dornbirn :
Gerrit Glomser
|
13-08-2006
Rankweil, Criterium :
Harald Morscher
|
13-08-2006
Rankweil, Criterium :
Harald Morscher
|
15-08-2006
Nenzing :
Harald Morscher
|
15-08-2006
Nenzing :
Harald Morscher
|
03-09-2006
Schwaz :
Harald Morscher
|
03-09-2006
Schwaz :
Harald Morscher
|
07-10-2006
Kolsassberg:
Gerrit Glomser
|
07-10-2006
Kolsassberg:
Gerrit Glomser
|
28-10-2006
Coromandel :
Fraser MacMaster
|
28-10-2006
Coromandel :
Fraser MacMaster
|
2007 Volksbank:
|
13-07-2007
Stage 6 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Gerrit Glomser
|
13-07-2007
Stage 6 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Gerrit Glomser
|
21-07-2007
Hohenems, Criterium :
Harald Morscher
|
21-07-2007
Hohenems, Criterium :
Harald Morscher
|
25-08-2007
Waidhofen an der Ybbs :
Gerrit Glomser
|
25-08-2007
Waidhofen an der Ybbs :
Gerrit Glomser
|
23-09-2007
Nenzing :
Gerrit Glomser
|
23-09-2007
Nenzing :
Gerrit Glomser
|
2008 Volksbank:
|
06-01-2008
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Austria:
Peter Presslauer
|
06-01-2008
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Austria:
Peter Presslauer
|
29-05-2008
Stage 2 Bayern Rundfahrt :
Olaf Pollack
|
29-05-2008
Stage 2 Bayern Rundfahrt :
Olaf Pollack
|
07-06-2008
Grießen :
Olaf Pollack
|
07-06-2008
Grießen :
Olaf Pollack
|
08-06-2008
Wien - Lassnitzhöhe :
Daniel Musiol
|
08-06-2008
Wien - Lassnitzhöhe :
Daniel Musiol
|
21-06-2008
Lungau Rundfahrt:
Gerrit Glomser
|
21-06-2008
Lungau Rundfahrt:
Gerrit Glomser
|
19-07-2008
Hohenems, Criterium :
Harald Morscher
|
19-07-2008
Hohenems, Criterium :
Harald Morscher
|
04-08-2008
Bischofhofen, Criterium :
Gerrit Glomser
|
04-08-2008
Bischofhofen, Criterium :
Gerrit Glomser
|
10-08-2008
Graz (a):
Cameron Wurf
|
10-08-2008
Graz (a):
Cameron Wurf
|
06-09-2008
Mountains classification Deutschland Tour :
Daniel Musiol
|
06-09-2008
Mountains classification Deutschland Tour :
Daniel Musiol
|
02-11-2008
Manchester, Madison :
Olaf Pollack
|
02-11-2008
Manchester, Madison :
Olaf Pollack
|
2009 Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi:
|
16-01-2009
Beijing, Sprint (F) :
Simona Krupeckaite
|
16-01-2009
Beijing, Sprint (F) :
Simona Krupeckaite
|
17-01-2009
Beijing, 500 m (F) :
Simona Krupeckaite
|
17-01-2009
Beijing, 500 m (F) :
Simona Krupeckaite
|
18-01-2009
Beijing, Keirin (F) (a):
Simona Krupeckaite
|
18-01-2009
Beijing, Keirin (F) (a):
Simona Krupeckaite
|
08-02-2009
Stage 1 Ladies Tour of Qatar (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
08-02-2009
Stage 1 Ladies Tour of Qatar (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
10-02-2009
Stage 3 Ladies Tour of Qatar (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
10-02-2009
Stage 3 Ladies Tour of Qatar (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
25-03-2009
World Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite (F):
Simona Krupeckaite
|
25-03-2009
World Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite (F):
Simona Krupeckaite
|
25-03-2009
World Record, Track, 500 m (F):
Simona Krupeckaite
|
25-03-2009
World Record, Track, 500 m (F):
Simona Krupeckaite
|
29-03-2009
World Championship, Track, Points race, Elite (F):
Giorgia Bronzini
|
29-03-2009
World Championship, Track, Points race, Elite (F):
Giorgia Bronzini
|
25-04-2009
Crema (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
25-04-2009
Crema (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
25-04-2009
Wortel (F) :
Inga Cilvinaite
|
25-04-2009
Wortel (F) :
Inga Cilvinaite
|
07-06-2009
Stage 1 Tour de Prince Edward Island (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
07-06-2009
Stage 1 Tour de Prince Edward Island (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
09-06-2009
Stage 3 Tour de Prince Edward Island (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
09-06-2009
Stage 3 Tour de Prince Edward Island (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
10-06-2009
Stage 4 Tour de Prince Edward Island (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
10-06-2009
Stage 4 Tour de Prince Edward Island (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
24-06-2009
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Lithuania (F):
Diana Žiliute
|
24-06-2009
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Lithuania (F):
Diana Žiliute
|
25-06-2009
National Championship, Road, Elite, Lithuania (F):
Rasa Leleivyte
|
25-06-2009
National Championship, Road, Elite, Lithuania (F):
Rasa Leleivyte
|
18-07-2009
Cento (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
18-07-2009
Cento (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
09-08-2009
Prologue Route de France Féminine (F) :
Diana Žiliute
|
09-08-2009
Prologue Route de France Féminine (F) :
Diana Žiliute
|
26-08-2009
Stage 2 Trophée d'Or Féminin (F) :
Diana Žiliute
|
26-08-2009
Stage 2 Trophée d'Or Féminin (F) :
Diana Žiliute
|
27-08-2009
Stage 3 Trophée d'Or Féminin (F) :
Diana Žiliute
|
27-08-2009
Stage 3 Trophée d'Or Féminin (F) :
Diana Žiliute
|
29-08-2009
Stage 6 Trophée d'Or Féminin (F) :
Diana Žiliute
|
29-08-2009
Stage 6 Trophée d'Or Féminin (F) :
Diana Žiliute
|
29-08-2009
General Classification Trophée d'Or Féminin (F) :
Diana Žiliute
|
29-08-2009
General Classification Trophée d'Or Féminin (F) :
Diana Žiliute
|
16-09-2009
Stage 2 Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
16-09-2009
Stage 2 Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
20-09-2009
General Classification Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile (F) :
Diana Žiliute
|
20-09-2009
General Classification Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile (F) :
Diana Žiliute
|
01-10-2009
Stage 1 Gran Caracol de Pista (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
01-10-2009
Stage 1 Gran Caracol de Pista (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
01-10-2009
Stage 2 Gran Caracol de Pista (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
01-10-2009
Stage 2 Gran Caracol de Pista (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
01-10-2009
Stage 3 Gran Caracol de Pista (F) :
Simona Krupeckaite
|
01-10-2009
Stage 3 Gran Caracol de Pista (F) :
Simona Krupeckaite
|
02-10-2009
Stage 4 Gran Caracol de Pista (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
02-10-2009
Stage 4 Gran Caracol de Pista (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
02-10-2009
Stage 6 Gran Caracol de Pista (F) :
Simona Krupeckaite
|
02-10-2009
Stage 6 Gran Caracol de Pista (F) :
Simona Krupeckaite
|
03-10-2009
Stage 7 Gran Caracol de Pista (F) :
Simona Krupeckaite
|
03-10-2009
Stage 7 Gran Caracol de Pista (F) :
Simona Krupeckaite
|
03-10-2009
Stage 8 Gran Caracol de Pista (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
03-10-2009
Stage 8 Gran Caracol de Pista (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
03-10-2009
Stage 9 Gran Caracol de Pista (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
03-10-2009
Stage 9 Gran Caracol de Pista (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
03-10-2009
General Classification Gran Caracol de Pista (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
03-10-2009
General Classification Gran Caracol de Pista (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
2009 Vorarlberg - Corratec:
|
11-01-2009
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Austria:
Peter Presslauer
|
11-01-2009
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Austria:
Peter Presslauer
|
19-04-2009
Stage 8 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Sebastian Siedler
|
19-04-2009
Stage 8 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Sebastian Siedler
|
03-05-2009
Ebenfurth :
Reto Hollenstein
|
03-05-2009
Ebenfurth :
Reto Hollenstein
|
03-05-2009
Poysdorf :
Reto Hollenstein
|
03-05-2009
Poysdorf :
Reto Hollenstein
|
18-07-2009
Hohenems, Criterium :
Andreas Dietziker
|
18-07-2009
Hohenems, Criterium :
Andreas Dietziker
|
02-08-2009
Stage 6 Tour of Denmark :
Sebastian Siedler
|
02-08-2009
Stage 6 Tour of Denmark :
Sebastian Siedler
|
16-08-2009
Oberwart :
Christoph Sokoll
|
16-08-2009
Oberwart :
Christoph Sokoll
|