2012 IdemaSport - Bio.wanze:
|
25-02-2012
Saint-Séverin :
Maxime Anciaux
|
25-02-2012
Saint-Séverin :
Maxime Anciaux
|
31-03-2012
Stage 2 part b Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 :
Antoine Demoitié
|
31-03-2012
Stage 2 part b Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 :
Antoine Demoitié
|
29-04-2012
Provincial Championship Luik, Road, Elite, Belgium:
Antoine Demoitié
|
29-04-2012
Provincial Championship Luik, Road, Elite, Belgium:
Antoine Demoitié
|
29-04-2012
Provincial Championship Luik, Road, U23, Belgium:
Antoine Demoitié
|
29-04-2012
Provincial Championship Luik, Road, U23, Belgium:
Antoine Demoitié
|
04-05-2012
Stage 2 Carpathia Couriers Path :
Antoine Demoitié
|
04-05-2012
Stage 2 Carpathia Couriers Path :
Antoine Demoitié
|
05-05-2012
Stage 3 Carpathia Couriers Path :
Antoine Demoitié
|
05-05-2012
Stage 3 Carpathia Couriers Path :
Antoine Demoitié
|
12-05-2012
Breendonk (b):
Loïc Pestiaux
|
12-05-2012
Breendonk (b):
Loïc Pestiaux
|
13-05-2012
Stage 3 Triptyque Ardennaise :
Antoine Demoitié
|
13-05-2012
Stage 3 Triptyque Ardennaise :
Antoine Demoitié
|
05-08-2012
Londerzeel (d):
Loïc Pestiaux
|
05-08-2012
Londerzeel (d):
Loïc Pestiaux
|
11-08-2012
Plombières :
Maxime Anciaux
|
11-08-2012
Plombières :
Maxime Anciaux
|
02-09-2012
Walloon Championships FCWB, Road, Elite, Belgium:
Julien Stassen
|
02-09-2012
Walloon Championships FCWB, Road, Elite, Belgium:
Julien Stassen
|
2013 Color Code - Biowanze:
|
17-03-2013
Mol :
Florent Mottet
|
17-03-2013
Mol :
Florent Mottet
|
31-03-2013
Stage 3 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 :
Florent Mottet
|
31-03-2013
Stage 3 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 :
Florent Mottet
|
06-04-2013
Polleur :
Florent Mottet
|
06-04-2013
Polleur :
Florent Mottet
|
28-04-2013
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Waals-Brabant - Namen - Luxemburg, Road, Elite, Belgium:
Florent Mottet
|
28-04-2013
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Waals-Brabant - Namen - Luxemburg, Road, Elite, Belgium:
Florent Mottet
|
29-04-2013
Provincial Championship Henegouwen, Road, Elite w/o contract, Belgium:
Ludwig De Winter
|
29-04-2013
Provincial Championship Henegouwen, Road, Elite w/o contract, Belgium:
Ludwig De Winter
|
01-05-2013
Stage 1 Carpathia Couriers Path :
Boris Vallée
|
01-05-2013
Stage 1 Carpathia Couriers Path :
Boris Vallée
|
18-05-2013
Deux-Acren :
Boris Vallée
|
18-05-2013
Deux-Acren :
Boris Vallée
|
26-05-2013
Hoksem - Hoegaarden :
Boris Vallée
|
26-05-2013
Hoksem - Hoegaarden :
Boris Vallée
|
04-07-2013
Oplinter (b):
Ludwig De Winter
|
04-07-2013
Oplinter (b):
Ludwig De Winter
|
09-07-2013
Walloon Championships FCWB, Road, ITT, U23, Belgium:
Boris Vallée
|
09-07-2013
Walloon Championships FCWB, Road, ITT, U23, Belgium:
Boris Vallée
|
10-08-2013
Lennik :
Ludwig De Winter
|
10-08-2013
Lennik :
Ludwig De Winter
|
11-08-2013
Vremde :
Jérôme Kerf
|
11-08-2013
Vremde :
Jérôme Kerf
|
22-09-2013
Londerzeel (c):
Florent Delfosse
|
22-09-2013
Londerzeel (c):
Florent Delfosse
|
2014 Color Code - Biowanze:
|
22-03-2014
Polleur :
Ludovic Robeet
|
22-03-2014
Polleur :
Ludovic Robeet
|
26-03-2014
Esplechin :
Florent Delfosse
|
26-03-2014
Esplechin :
Florent Delfosse
|
08-04-2014
Provincial Championship Henegouwen, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium:
Ludwig De Winter
|
08-04-2014
Provincial Championship Henegouwen, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium:
Ludwig De Winter
|
08-04-2014
Provincial Championship Henegouwen, Road, ITT, U23, Belgium:
Ludwig De Winter
|
08-04-2014
Provincial Championship Henegouwen, Road, ITT, U23, Belgium:
Ludwig De Winter
|
20-04-2014
Stage 4 Arden Challenge :
Antoine Warnier
|
20-04-2014
Stage 4 Arden Challenge :
Antoine Warnier
|
04-05-2014
Ensival :
Ludwig De Winter
|
04-05-2014
Ensival :
Ludwig De Winter
|
27-07-2014
Longwy :
Thomas Deruette
|
27-07-2014
Longwy :
Thomas Deruette
|
03-08-2014
Hasselt (g):
Antoine Warnier
|
03-08-2014
Hasselt (g):
Antoine Warnier
|
17-08-2014
Stage 5 Ronde van de Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen :
Ludovic Robeet
|
17-08-2014
Stage 5 Ronde van de Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen :
Ludovic Robeet
|
18-08-2014
Geetbets :
Julien Kaise
|
18-08-2014
Geetbets :
Julien Kaise
|
31-08-2014
Hove:
Ludwig De Winter
|
31-08-2014
Hove:
Ludwig De Winter
|
03-09-2014
Putte :
Ludwig De Winter
|
03-09-2014
Putte :
Ludwig De Winter
|
2015 Color Code - Aquality Project:
|
28-02-2015
Villers-le-Temple :
Florent Delfosse
|
28-02-2015
Villers-le-Temple :
Florent Delfosse
|
08-03-2015
Brussel/Bruxelles - Zepperen :
Charlie Arimont
|
08-03-2015
Brussel/Bruxelles - Zepperen :
Charlie Arimont
|
20-03-2015
Handzame :
Julien Kaise
|
20-03-2015
Handzame :
Julien Kaise
|
12-04-2015
Tourinnes-Saint-Lambert :
Rémy Mertz
|
12-04-2015
Tourinnes-Saint-Lambert :
Rémy Mertz
|
03-05-2015
Stage 5 Carpathia Couriers Path :
Rémy Mertz
|
03-05-2015
Stage 5 Carpathia Couriers Path :
Rémy Mertz
|
06-08-2015
Stage 2 Tour de la Province de Namur :
Rémy Mertz
|
06-08-2015
Stage 2 Tour de la Province de Namur :
Rémy Mertz
|
19-08-2015
Stage 1 Ronde van de Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen :
Franklin Six
|
19-08-2015
Stage 1 Ronde van de Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen :
Franklin Six
|
23-08-2015
General Classification Ronde van de Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen :
Franklin Six
|
23-08-2015
General Classification Ronde van de Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen :
Franklin Six
|
20-09-2015
Momignies (a):
Antoine Loy
|
20-09-2015
Momignies (a):
Antoine Loy
|
2016 Color Code - Arden'Beef:
|
28-02-2016
Brussel/Bruxelles - Opwijk, U23 :
Franklin Six
|
28-02-2016
Brussel/Bruxelles - Opwijk, U23 :
Franklin Six
|
10-04-2016
Walloon Championships FCWB, Road, Elite, Belgium:
Lionel Taminiaux
|
10-04-2016
Walloon Championships FCWB, Road, Elite, Belgium:
Lionel Taminiaux
|
20-04-2016
Bever :
Ludovic Robeet
|
20-04-2016
Bever :
Ludovic Robeet
|
24-04-2016
Affligem :
Rémy Mertz
|
24-04-2016
Affligem :
Rémy Mertz
|
15-06-2016
Keerbergen (a):
Lionel Taminiaux
|
15-06-2016
Keerbergen (a):
Lionel Taminiaux
|
18-06-2016
Taviers :
Ludovic Robeet
|
18-06-2016
Taviers :
Ludovic Robeet
|
10-07-2016
Bassenge:
Lionel Taminiaux
|
10-07-2016
Bassenge:
Lionel Taminiaux
|
29-07-2016
Comines :
Franklin Six
|
29-07-2016
Comines :
Franklin Six
|
05-08-2016
Stage 3 Tour de la Province de Namur :
Lionel Taminiaux
|
05-08-2016
Stage 3 Tour de la Province de Namur :
Lionel Taminiaux
|
20-08-2016
Stage 4 Ronde van de Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen :
Lionel Taminiaux
|
20-08-2016
Stage 4 Ronde van de Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen :
Lionel Taminiaux
|
27-08-2016
Walloon Championships FCWB, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium:
Julien Kaise
|
27-08-2016
Walloon Championships FCWB, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium:
Julien Kaise
|
07-09-2016
Wingene :
Franklin Six
|
07-09-2016
Wingene :
Franklin Six
|
2017 AGO - Aqua Service:
|
08-03-2017
Wanzele :
Charlie Arimont
|
08-03-2017
Wanzele :
Charlie Arimont
|
17-03-2017
Handzame :
Franklin Six
|
17-03-2017
Handzame :
Franklin Six
|
29-04-2017
Walloon Championships FCWB, Road, Elite, Belgium:
Lionel Taminiaux
|
29-04-2017
Walloon Championships FCWB, Road, Elite, Belgium:
Lionel Taminiaux
|
03-07-2017
Beveren-Waas (c):
Kenny Molly
|
03-07-2017
Beveren-Waas (c):
Kenny Molly
|
30-07-2017
Bassenge:
Lionel Taminiaux
|
30-07-2017
Bassenge:
Lionel Taminiaux
|
2018 AGO - Aqua Service:
|
15-04-2018
Ledegem:
Lionel Taminiaux
|
15-04-2018
Ledegem:
Lionel Taminiaux
|
18-04-2018
Bever :
Lionel Taminiaux
|
18-04-2018
Bever :
Lionel Taminiaux
|
22-04-2018
Stage 2 Tour du Jura :
Tom Wirtgen
|
22-04-2018
Stage 2 Tour du Jura :
Tom Wirtgen
|
13-05-2018
Deux-Acren :
Lionel Taminiaux
|
13-05-2018
Deux-Acren :
Lionel Taminiaux
|
28-06-2018
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Luxemburg:
Tom Wirtgen
|
28-06-2018
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Luxemburg:
Tom Wirtgen
|
07-07-2018
Stage 3 part a Oderrundfahrt :
Tom Wirtgen
|
07-07-2018
Stage 3 part a Oderrundfahrt :
Tom Wirtgen
|
08-07-2018
General Classification Oderrundfahrt :
Tom Wirtgen
|
08-07-2018
General Classification Oderrundfahrt :
Tom Wirtgen
|
19-07-2018
Stage 4 Tour de la Province de Liège :
Anthony Debuy
|
19-07-2018
Stage 4 Tour de la Province de Liège :
Anthony Debuy
|
2020 Bingoal - Federation Wallonie-Bruxelles:
|
2020 Bingoal - Federation Wallonie-Bruxelles (DT):
|
18-09-2020
Vresse, U23 :
Tom Paquot
|
18-09-2020
Vresse, U23 :
Tom Paquot
|
25-09-2020
Stage 1 Arden Challenge :
Tom Paquot
|
25-09-2020
Stage 1 Arden Challenge :
Tom Paquot
|
27-09-2020
General Classification Arden Challenge :
Tom Paquot
|
27-09-2020
General Classification Arden Challenge :
Tom Paquot
|
03-10-2020
Berlare :
Tom Paquot
|
03-10-2020
Berlare :
Tom Paquot
|
04-10-2020
Ichtegem:
Laurenz Rex
|
04-10-2020
Ichtegem:
Laurenz Rex
|
2021 Bingoal - Fédération Wallonie-Bruxelles:
|
27-06-2021
Grobbendonk - Herentals:
Louis Blouwe
|
27-06-2021
Grobbendonk - Herentals:
Louis Blouwe
|
11-07-2021
Sint-Niklaas :
Louis Blouwe
|
11-07-2021
Sint-Niklaas :
Louis Blouwe
|
2021 Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB:
|
04-02-2021
Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges :
Timothy Dupont
|
04-02-2021
Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges :
Timothy Dupont
|
17-03-2021
Nokere :
Ludovic Robeet
|
17-03-2021
Nokere :
Ludovic Robeet
|
30-09-2021
Stage 3 Kroz Hrvatsku :
Milan Menten
|
30-09-2021
Stage 3 Kroz Hrvatsku :
Milan Menten
|
05-12-2021
National Championship, Mountainbike, Beachrace, Elite, Belgium:
Timothy Dupont
|
05-12-2021
National Championship, Mountainbike, Beachrace, Elite, Belgium:
Timothy Dupont
|
2022 Bingoal - Pauwels - WB:
|
06-03-2022
Lillers :
Milan Menten
|
06-03-2022
Lillers :
Milan Menten
|
11-06-2022
Stage 4 Ster Elektrotoer :
Timothy Dupont
|
11-06-2022
Stage 4 Ster Elektrotoer :
Timothy Dupont
|
28-08-2022
Tubize:
Laurenz Rex
|
28-08-2022
Tubize:
Laurenz Rex
|
2023 Bingoal:
|
28-01-2023
Stage 6 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo :
Karl-Patrick Lauk
|
28-01-2023
Stage 6 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo :
Karl-Patrick Lauk
|
29-01-2023
Stage 7 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo :
Alexander Salby
|
29-01-2023
Stage 7 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo :
Alexander Salby
|
24-03-2023
Stage 4 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Alexis Guérin
|
24-03-2023
Stage 4 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Alexis Guérin
|
25-06-2023
National Championship, Road, Elite, Estonia:
Karl-Patrick Lauk
|
25-06-2023
National Championship, Road, Elite, Estonia:
Karl-Patrick Lauk
|
2024 Bingoal:
|