1990 Tulip Computers:
|
11-02-1990
Sprint classification Vuelta a Andalucia :
Stéphane Guay
|
11-02-1990
Sprint classification Vuelta a Andalucia :
Stéphane Guay
|
22-06-1990
Stage 4 Vuelta a los Valles Mineros :
Vicente Prado
|
22-06-1990
Stage 4 Vuelta a los Valles Mineros :
Vicente Prado
|
1991 Tulip Computers:
|
06-01-1991
Gavere, Cyclo-cross :
Adrie Van Der Poel
|
06-01-1991
Gavere, Cyclo-cross :
Adrie Van Der Poel
|
13-01-1991
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands:
Adrie Van Der Poel
|
13-01-1991
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands:
Adrie Van Der Poel
|
14-02-1991
Stage 3 part a Tour Méditerranéen :
Luc Roosen
|
14-02-1991
Stage 3 part a Tour Méditerranéen :
Luc Roosen
|
03-03-1991
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne :
Johnny Dauwe
|
03-03-1991
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne :
Johnny Dauwe
|
06-03-1991
Fayt-le-Franc :
Johnny Dauwe
|
06-03-1991
Fayt-le-Franc :
Johnny Dauwe
|
12-03-1991
Stage 1 Vuelta a Murcia :
Johnny Dauwe
|
12-03-1991
Stage 1 Vuelta a Murcia :
Johnny Dauwe
|
16-03-1991
Stage 5 Vuelta a Murcia :
Johnny Dauwe
|
16-03-1991
Stage 5 Vuelta a Murcia :
Johnny Dauwe
|
30-04-1991
Stage 2 part a Vuelta a España :
Michel Zanoli
|
30-04-1991
Stage 2 part a Vuelta a España :
Michel Zanoli
|
06-06-1991
New Jersey National Bank Classic:
Adrie Van Der Poel
|
06-06-1991
New Jersey National Bank Classic:
Adrie Van Der Poel
|
09-06-1991
Philadelphia :
Michel Zanoli
|
09-06-1991
Philadelphia :
Michel Zanoli
|
20-06-1991
Stage 2 Tour de Suisse :
Luc Roosen
|
20-06-1991
Stage 2 Tour de Suisse :
Luc Roosen
|
25-06-1991
Ottignies :
Adrie Van Der Poel
|
25-06-1991
Ottignies :
Adrie Van Der Poel
|
28-06-1991
General Classification Tour de Suisse :
Luc Roosen
|
28-06-1991
General Classification Tour de Suisse :
Luc Roosen
|
21-07-1991
Stage 2 Derbyshire (b):
Colin Sturgess
|
21-07-1991
Stage 2 Derbyshire (b):
Colin Sturgess
|
01-08-1991
Bilzen :
Luc Roosen
|
01-08-1991
Bilzen :
Luc Roosen
|
10-08-1991
Stage 5 Tour of Britain :
Adrie Van Der Poel
|
10-08-1991
Stage 5 Tour of Britain :
Adrie Van Der Poel
|
14-09-1991
Wuustwezel :
Adrie Kools
|
14-09-1991
Wuustwezel :
Adrie Kools
|
25-09-1991
Berlare :
Jerry Cooman
|
25-09-1991
Berlare :
Jerry Cooman
|
28-09-1991
Sint-Katelijne-Waver :
Jerry Cooman
|
28-09-1991
Sint-Katelijne-Waver :
Jerry Cooman
|
04-10-1991
Beernem, Criterium :
Filip Van Vooren
|
04-10-1991
Beernem, Criterium :
Filip Van Vooren
|
09-10-1991
Zele :
Jerry Cooman
|
09-10-1991
Zele :
Jerry Cooman
|
1992 Tulip Computers:
|
12-01-1992
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands:
Adrie Van Der Poel
|
12-01-1992
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands:
Adrie Van Der Poel
|
26-01-1992
Lanarvily, Cyclo-cross :
Adrie Van Der Poel
|
26-01-1992
Lanarvily, Cyclo-cross :
Adrie Van Der Poel
|
10-06-1992
Stage 1 part a Postgirot Open :
Peter Pieters
|
10-06-1992
Stage 1 part a Postgirot Open :
Peter Pieters
|
12-06-1992
Stage 3 Postgirot Open :
Peter Pieters
|
12-06-1992
Stage 3 Postgirot Open :
Peter Pieters
|
14-06-1992
Heverlee (a):
Adrie Kools
|
14-06-1992
Heverlee (a):
Adrie Kools
|
15-06-1992
Stage 6 Postgirot Open :
Peter Pieters
|
15-06-1992
Stage 6 Postgirot Open :
Peter Pieters
|
01-07-1992
Wavre :
Herman Frison
|
01-07-1992
Wavre :
Herman Frison
|
11-07-1992
Wachtebeke :
Jerry Cooman
|
11-07-1992
Wachtebeke :
Jerry Cooman
|
15-07-1992
Temse :
Jerry Cooman
|
15-07-1992
Temse :
Jerry Cooman
|
30-07-1992
Getxo, Omnium :
Adrie Van Der Poel
|
30-07-1992
Getxo, Omnium :
Adrie Van Der Poel
|
01-08-1992
Dilsen :
Herman Frison
|
01-08-1992
Dilsen :
Herman Frison
|
20-09-1992
Eindhoven, Cyclo-cross :
Adrie Van Der Poel
|
20-09-1992
Eindhoven, Cyclo-cross :
Adrie Van Der Poel
|
30-09-1992
Berlare :
Jerry Cooman
|
30-09-1992
Berlare :
Jerry Cooman
|
03-10-1992
Aalsmeer, Criterium :
Peter Pieters
|
03-10-1992
Aalsmeer, Criterium :
Peter Pieters
|
22-11-1992
Valkenswaard, Cyclo-cross :
Adrie Van Der Poel
|
22-11-1992
Valkenswaard, Cyclo-cross :
Adrie Van Der Poel
|
29-12-1992
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross :
Adrie Van Der Poel
|
29-12-1992
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross :
Adrie Van Der Poel
|
2003 Labarca 2 - Café Baqué:
|
18-06-2003
Stage 3 Volta a Catalunya :
Aitor Kintana
|
18-06-2003
Stage 3 Volta a Catalunya :
Aitor Kintana
|
23-09-2003
Stage 16 Vuelta a España :
Félix Cárdenas
|
23-09-2003
Stage 16 Vuelta a España :
Félix Cárdenas
|
28-09-2003
Mountains classification Vuelta a España :
Félix Cárdenas
|
28-09-2003
Mountains classification Vuelta a España :
Félix Cárdenas
|
2005 Saunier Duval - Prodir:
|
01-05-2005
Mountains classification Tour de Romandie :
Rubén Lobato
|
01-05-2005
Mountains classification Tour de Romandie :
Rubén Lobato
|
19-05-2005
Stage 4 Volta a Catalunya :
Leonardo Piepoli
|
19-05-2005
Stage 4 Volta a Catalunya :
Leonardo Piepoli
|
20-05-2005
Stage 5 Volta a Catalunya :
Iñigo Cuesta
|
20-05-2005
Stage 5 Volta a Catalunya :
Iñigo Cuesta
|
22-05-2005
Mountains classification Volta a Catalunya :
Iñigo Cuesta
|
22-05-2005
Mountains classification Volta a Catalunya :
Iñigo Cuesta
|
16-06-2005
Stage 6 Tour de Suisse :
Chris Horner
|
16-06-2005
Stage 6 Tour de Suisse :
Chris Horner
|
21-06-2005
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Italy:
Marco Pinotti
|
21-06-2005
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Italy:
Marco Pinotti
|
26-06-2005
National Championship, Road, Elite, Spain:
Juan Manuel Gárate
|
26-06-2005
National Championship, Road, Elite, Spain:
Juan Manuel Gárate
|
10-08-2005
Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos :
Juan Carlos Domínguez
|
10-08-2005
Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos :
Juan Carlos Domínguez
|
11-08-2005
General Classification Vuelta a Burgos :
Juan Carlos Domínguez
|
11-08-2005
General Classification Vuelta a Burgos :
Juan Carlos Domínguez
|
13-08-2005
Donostia/San Sebastián :
Constantino Zaballa
|
13-08-2005
Donostia/San Sebastián :
Constantino Zaballa
|
14-08-2005
Durango :
Joaquim Rodríguez
|
14-08-2005
Durango :
Joaquim Rodríguez
|
18-09-2005
Mountains classification Vuelta a España :
Joaquim Rodríguez
|
18-09-2005
Mountains classification Vuelta a España :
Joaquim Rodríguez
|
23-10-2005
L'Hospitalet de Llobregat, Criterium :
Joaquim Rodríguez
|
23-10-2005
L'Hospitalet de Llobregat, Criterium :
Joaquim Rodríguez
|
2006 Saunier Duval - Prodir (A):
|
02-04-2006
Stage 3 Valladolid :
Enrique Mata
|
02-04-2006
Stage 3 Valladolid :
Enrique Mata
|
11-05-2006
Stage 2 Bidasoa Itzulia :
Héctor González
|
11-05-2006
Stage 2 Bidasoa Itzulia :
Héctor González
|
20-05-2006
Santander (a):
Miguel Ochoa
|
20-05-2006
Santander (a):
Miguel Ochoa
|
01-07-2006
Stage 4 Bizkaiko Bira :
Héctor González
|
01-07-2006
Stage 4 Bizkaiko Bira :
Héctor González
|
24-08-2006
Stage 1 Vuelta a Palencia :
Enrique Mata
|
24-08-2006
Stage 1 Vuelta a Palencia :
Enrique Mata
|
2006 Saunier Duval - Prodir:
|
01-01-2006
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Italy:
Marco Pinotti
|
01-01-2006
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Italy:
Marco Pinotti
|
25-03-2006
Stage 5 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Riccardo Riccò
|
25-03-2006
Stage 5 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Riccardo Riccò
|
08-04-2006
General Classification Vuelta al País Vasco :
José Ángel Gómez
|
08-04-2006
General Classification Vuelta al País Vasco :
José Ángel Gómez
|
08-04-2006
Stage 6 Vuelta al País Vasco :
José Ángel Gómez
|
08-04-2006
Stage 6 Vuelta al País Vasco :
José Ángel Gómez
|
20-05-2006
Stage 13 Giro d'Italia :
Leonardo Piepoli
|
20-05-2006
Stage 13 Giro d'Italia :
Leonardo Piepoli
|
21-05-2006
General Classification Volta a Catalunya :
David Cañada
|
21-05-2006
General Classification Volta a Catalunya :
David Cañada
|
24-05-2006
Stage 17 Giro d'Italia :
Leonardo Piepoli
|
24-05-2006
Stage 17 Giro d'Italia :
Leonardo Piepoli
|
30-05-2006
Carate Brianza :
Gilberto Simoni
|
30-05-2006
Carate Brianza :
Gilberto Simoni
|
31-05-2006
Stage 1 Euskal Bizikleta :
Koldo Gil
|
31-05-2006
Stage 1 Euskal Bizikleta :
Koldo Gil
|
03-06-2006
Stage 4 part a Euskal Bizikleta :
Francisco José Ventoso
|
03-06-2006
Stage 4 part a Euskal Bizikleta :
Francisco José Ventoso
|
03-06-2006
Stage 4 part b Euskal Bizikleta :
Koldo Gil
|
03-06-2006
Stage 4 part b Euskal Bizikleta :
Koldo Gil
|
04-06-2006
General Classification Euskal Bizikleta :
Koldo Gil
|
04-06-2006
General Classification Euskal Bizikleta :
Koldo Gil
|
15-06-2006
Stage 6 Tour de Suisse :
Koldo Gil
|
15-06-2006
Stage 6 Tour de Suisse :
Koldo Gil
|
22-06-2006
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Poland:
Piotr Mazur
|
22-06-2006
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Poland:
Piotr Mazur
|
05-08-2006
Dun-le-Palestel, Criterium :
David De La Fuente
|
05-08-2006
Dun-le-Palestel, Criterium :
David De La Fuente
|
28-08-2006
Stage 3 Vuelta a España :
Francisco José Ventoso
|
28-08-2006
Stage 3 Vuelta a España :
Francisco José Ventoso
|
09-09-2006
Stage 14 Vuelta a España :
David Millar
|
09-09-2006
Stage 14 Vuelta a España :
David Millar
|
04-10-2006
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Great Britain:
David Millar
|
04-10-2006
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Great Britain:
David Millar
|
22-10-2006
Utsunomiya-shi :
Riccardo Riccò
|
22-10-2006
Utsunomiya-shi :
Riccardo Riccò
|
2007 Saunier Duval - Prodir:
|
27-01-2007
Stage 4 Tour de San Luis :
Riccardo Riccò
|
27-01-2007
Stage 4 Tour de San Luis :
Riccardo Riccò
|
11-03-2007
Prologue Paris - Nice :
David Millar
|
11-03-2007
Prologue Paris - Nice :
David Millar
|
16-03-2007
Stage 3 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Riccardo Riccò
|
16-03-2007
Stage 3 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Riccardo Riccò
|
17-03-2007
Stage 4 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Riccardo Riccò
|
17-03-2007
Stage 4 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Riccardo Riccò
|
20-03-2007
Points classification Tirreno - Adriatico :
Riccardo Riccò
|
20-03-2007
Points classification Tirreno - Adriatico :
Riccardo Riccò
|
27-03-2007
Stage 2 Vuelta Castilla y Leon :
Francisco José Ventoso
|
27-03-2007
Stage 2 Vuelta Castilla y Leon :
Francisco José Ventoso
|
28-03-2007
Stage 3 Vuelta Castilla y Leon :
Francisco José Ventoso
|
28-03-2007
Stage 3 Vuelta Castilla y Leon :
Francisco José Ventoso
|
30-03-2007
Stage 5 Vuelta Castilla y Leon :
Francisco José Ventoso
|
30-03-2007
Stage 5 Vuelta Castilla y Leon :
Francisco José Ventoso
|
31-03-2007
Stage 5 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Riccardo Riccò
|
31-03-2007
Stage 5 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Riccardo Riccò
|
09-04-2007
Stage 1 Vuelta al País Vasco :
Juan José Cobo
|
09-04-2007
Stage 1 Vuelta al País Vasco :
Juan José Cobo
|
13-04-2007
Stage 5 Vuelta al País Vasco :
Juan José Cobo
|
13-04-2007
Stage 5 Vuelta al País Vasco :
Juan José Cobo
|
14-04-2007
General Classification Vuelta al País Vasco :
Juan José Cobo
|
14-04-2007
General Classification Vuelta al País Vasco :
Juan José Cobo
|
14-04-2007
Points classification Vuelta al País Vasco :
Juan José Cobo
|
14-04-2007
Points classification Vuelta al País Vasco :
Juan José Cobo
|
01-05-2007
Naranco :
Koldo Gil
|
01-05-2007
Naranco :
Koldo Gil
|
05-05-2007
Stage 3 Vuelta a Asturias :
Alberto Fernández
|
05-05-2007
Stage 3 Vuelta a Asturias :
Alberto Fernández
|
07-05-2007
General Classification Vuelta a Asturias :
Koldo Gil
|
07-05-2007
General Classification Vuelta a Asturias :
Koldo Gil
|
22-05-2007
Stage 10 Giro d'Italia :
Leonardo Piepoli
|
22-05-2007
Stage 10 Giro d'Italia :
Leonardo Piepoli
|
27-05-2007
Stage 15 Giro d'Italia :
Riccardo Riccò
|
27-05-2007
Stage 15 Giro d'Italia :
Riccardo Riccò
|
30-05-2007
Stage 17 Giro d'Italia :
Gilberto Simoni
|
30-05-2007
Stage 17 Giro d'Italia :
Gilberto Simoni
|
01-06-2007
Stage 19 Giro d'Italia :
Iban Mayo
|
01-06-2007
Stage 19 Giro d'Italia :
Iban Mayo
|
03-06-2007
Mountains classification Giro d'Italia :
Leonardo Piepoli
|
03-06-2007
Mountains classification Giro d'Italia :
Leonardo Piepoli
|
03-06-2007
Llodio :
David De La Fuente
|
03-06-2007
Llodio :
David De La Fuente
|
08-06-2007
Stage 1 Euskal Bizikleta :
Alberto Fernández
|
08-06-2007
Stage 1 Euskal Bizikleta :
Alberto Fernández
|
20-06-2007
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Latvia:
Raivis Belohvosciks
|
20-06-2007
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Latvia:
Raivis Belohvosciks
|
14-07-2007
National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Elite, Switzerland:
Rubens Bertogliati
|
14-07-2007
National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Elite, Switzerland:
Rubens Bertogliati
|
05-08-2007
Durango :
José Ángel Gómez
|
05-08-2007
Durango :
José Ángel Gómez
|
05-08-2007
National Championship, Road, Elite, Great Britain:
David Millar
|
05-08-2007
National Championship, Road, Elite, Great Britain:
David Millar
|
11-08-2007
Dun-le-Palestel, Criterium :
Christophe Rinero
|
11-08-2007
Dun-le-Palestel, Criterium :
Christophe Rinero
|
27-08-2007
Stage 5 Benelux Tour :
Luciano Pagliarini
|
27-08-2007
Stage 5 Benelux Tour :
Luciano Pagliarini
|
02-09-2007
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain:
David Millar
|
02-09-2007
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain:
David Millar
|
09-09-2007
Stage 9 Vuelta a España :
Leonardo Piepoli
|
09-09-2007
Stage 9 Vuelta a España :
Leonardo Piepoli
|
14-09-2007
Stage 4 Tour of Missouri :
Luciano Pagliarini
|
14-09-2007
Stage 4 Tour of Missouri :
Luciano Pagliarini
|
07-10-2007
Stage 1 Vuelta Chihuahua Internacional :
Javier Mejías
|
07-10-2007
Stage 1 Vuelta Chihuahua Internacional :
Javier Mejías
|
28-10-2007
Utsunomiya-shi :
Manuele Mori
|
28-10-2007
Utsunomiya-shi :
Manuele Mori
|
16-12-2007
Jaén :
José Ángel Gómez
|
16-12-2007
Jaén :
José Ángel Gómez
|
2008 Saunier Duval - Scott:
|
21-02-2008
Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Denis Flahaut
|
21-02-2008
Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Denis Flahaut
|
23-02-2008
Stage 6 Tour of California :
Luciano Pagliarini
|
23-02-2008
Stage 6 Tour of California :
Luciano Pagliarini
|
20-04-2008
Mountains classification International Presidency Turkey Tour :
José Alberto Benítez
|
20-04-2008
Mountains classification International Presidency Turkey Tour :
José Alberto Benítez
|
11-05-2008
Stage 2 Giro d'Italia :
Riccardo Riccò
|
11-05-2008
Stage 2 Giro d'Italia :
Riccardo Riccò
|
17-05-2008
Stage 8 Giro d'Italia :
Riccardo Riccò
|
17-05-2008
Stage 8 Giro d'Italia :
Riccardo Riccò
|
08-06-2008
Stage 3 Euskal Bizikleta :
Eros Capecchi
|
08-06-2008
Stage 3 Euskal Bizikleta :
Eros Capecchi
|
08-06-2008
General Classification Euskal Bizikleta :
Eros Capecchi
|
08-06-2008
General Classification Euskal Bizikleta :
Eros Capecchi
|
27-06-2008
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Latvia:
Raivis Belohvosciks
|
27-06-2008
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Latvia:
Raivis Belohvosciks
|
09-08-2008
Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos :
Juan José Cobo
|
09-08-2008
Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos :
Juan José Cobo
|
23-08-2008
Stage 9 Volta a Portugal :
Juan José Cobo
|
23-08-2008
Stage 9 Volta a Portugal :
Juan José Cobo
|
27-08-2008
Stage 7 Benelux Tour :
Raivis Belohvosciks
|
27-08-2008
Stage 7 Benelux Tour :
Raivis Belohvosciks
|
31-08-2008
Stage 2 Deutschland Tour :
David De La Fuente
|
31-08-2008
Stage 2 Deutschland Tour :
David De La Fuente
|
16-09-2008
Stage 4 Vuelta y Ruta de Mexico :
José Alberto Benítez
|
16-09-2008
Stage 4 Vuelta y Ruta de Mexico :
José Alberto Benítez
|
17-09-2008
Stage 5 Vuelta y Ruta de Mexico :
José Alberto Benítez
|
17-09-2008
Stage 5 Vuelta y Ruta de Mexico :
José Alberto Benítez
|
09-10-2008
Stage 4 Vuelta Chihuahua Internacional :
Iker Camaño
|
09-10-2008
Stage 4 Vuelta Chihuahua Internacional :
Iker Camaño
|
2009 Fuji - Servetto - TMC:
|
04-01-2009
Stage 3 Bay Cycling Classic :
William Walker
|
04-01-2009
Stage 3 Bay Cycling Classic :
William Walker
|
26-03-2009
Stage 4 Vuelta Castilla y Leon :
Juan José Cobo
|
26-03-2009
Stage 4 Vuelta Castilla y Leon :
Juan José Cobo
|
04-04-2009
Estella (c):
David De La Fuente
|
04-04-2009
Estella (c):
David De La Fuente
|
29-04-2009
Stage 1 Tour de Romandie :
Ricardo Serrano
|
29-04-2009
Stage 1 Tour de Romandie :
Ricardo Serrano
|
24-07-2009
Stage 15 International Cycling Classic :
Hilton Clarke
|
24-07-2009
Stage 15 International Cycling Classic :
Hilton Clarke
|
18-09-2009
Stage 19 Vuelta a España :
Juan José Cobo
|
18-09-2009
Stage 19 Vuelta a España :
Juan José Cobo
|
2010 Footon - Servetto:
|
19-01-2010
Stage 2 Tour de San Luis :
Rafael Valls
|
19-01-2010
Stage 2 Tour de San Luis :
Rafael Valls
|
21-01-2010
Stage 3 Tour Down Under :
Manuel Cardoso
|
21-01-2010
Stage 3 Tour Down Under :
Manuel Cardoso
|
28-03-2010
Mountains classification Volta a Catalunya :
David Gutiérrez
|
28-03-2010
Mountains classification Volta a Catalunya :
David Gutiérrez
|
20-05-2010
Stage 2 Circuit de Lorraine :
Fabio Felline
|
20-05-2010
Stage 2 Circuit de Lorraine :
Fabio Felline
|
21-05-2010
Stage 3 Circuit de Lorraine :
Fabio Felline
|
21-05-2010
Stage 3 Circuit de Lorraine :
Fabio Felline
|
23-05-2010
General Classification Circuit de Lorraine :
Fabio Felline
|
23-05-2010
General Classification Circuit de Lorraine :
Fabio Felline
|
20-06-2010
Aalborg (a):
Martin Pedersen
|
20-06-2010
Aalborg (a):
Martin Pedersen
|
20-06-2010
Judendorf :
Matthias Brändle
|
20-06-2010
Judendorf :
Matthias Brändle
|
17-07-2010
Hohenems, Criterium :
Matthias Brändle
|
17-07-2010
Hohenems, Criterium :
Matthias Brändle
|
31-12-2010
General Classification Torneo Euskaldun:
Daniel Díaz
|
31-12-2010
General Classification Torneo Euskaldun:
Daniel Díaz
|
2011 Geox - TMC:
|
27-02-2011
Almería :
Matteo Pelucchi
|
27-02-2011
Almería :
Matteo Pelucchi
|
21-04-2011
Stage 3 Giro del Trentino :
Fabio Duarte
|
21-04-2011
Stage 3 Giro del Trentino :
Fabio Duarte
|
01-05-2011
Sprint classification Tour de Romandie :
Matthias Brändle
|
01-05-2011
Sprint classification Tour de Romandie :
Matthias Brändle
|
07-06-2011
Thun, Chrono :
Marcel Wyss
|
07-06-2011
Thun, Chrono :
Marcel Wyss
|
21-07-2011
Stage 2 part a Brixia Tour :
Fabio Felline
|
21-07-2011
Stage 2 part a Brixia Tour :
Fabio Felline
|
04-09-2011
Stage 15 Vuelta a España :
Juan José Cobo
|
04-09-2011
Stage 15 Vuelta a España :
Juan José Cobo
|
11-09-2011
General Classification Vuelta a España :
Juan José Cobo
|
11-09-2011
General Classification Vuelta a España :
Juan José Cobo
|
22-10-2011
Alcobendas (c):
Juan José Cobo
|
22-10-2011
Alcobendas (c):
Juan José Cobo
|
29-10-2011
Oviedo, Criterium :
Carlos Sastre
|
29-10-2011
Oviedo, Criterium :
Carlos Sastre
|
06-11-2011
Bajada, Criterium :
Juan José Cobo
|
06-11-2011
Bajada, Criterium :
Juan José Cobo
|