1998 Rabobank:
|
13-04-1998
Vlijmen (F) (a):
Mirjam Melchers
|
13-04-1998
Vlijmen (F) (a):
Mirjam Melchers
|
25-04-1998
Heerenveen (F) :
Yvonne Brunen
|
25-04-1998
Heerenveen (F) :
Yvonne Brunen
|
02-05-1998
Stage 1 Greenery International (F) :
Debby Mansveld
|
02-05-1998
Stage 1 Greenery International (F) :
Debby Mansveld
|
02-05-1998
Prologue Greenery International (F) :
Debby Mansveld
|
02-05-1998
Prologue Greenery International (F) :
Debby Mansveld
|
03-05-1998
Stage 2 Greenery International (F) :
Mirella Van Melis
|
03-05-1998
Stage 2 Greenery International (F) :
Mirella Van Melis
|
03-05-1998
General Classification Greenery International (F) :
Debby Mansveld
|
03-05-1998
General Classification Greenery International (F) :
Debby Mansveld
|
31-05-1998
Holborn (F):
Debby Mansveld
|
31-05-1998
Holborn (F):
Debby Mansveld
|
28-06-1998
Wageningen (F) :
Mirella Van Melis
|
28-06-1998
Wageningen (F) :
Mirella Van Melis
|
00-07-1998
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, The Netherlands (F):
Mirella Van Melis
|
00-07-1998
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, The Netherlands (F):
Mirella Van Melis
|
26-07-1998
Stage 2 Boekel (F) :
Debby Mansveld
|
26-07-1998
Stage 2 Boekel (F) :
Debby Mansveld
|
09-08-1998
Zevenbergen (F) :
Debby Mansveld
|
09-08-1998
Zevenbergen (F) :
Debby Mansveld
|
18-09-1998
Stage 4 Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
18-09-1998
Stage 4 Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
1999 Rabobank:
|
29-05-1999
Kampen (F) :
Janneke Vos
|
29-05-1999
Kampen (F) :
Janneke Vos
|
29-08-1999
Wessem (F) :
Sandra Rombouts
|
29-08-1999
Wessem (F) :
Sandra Rombouts
|
14-11-1999
Okinawa (F) :
Janneke Vos
|
14-11-1999
Okinawa (F) :
Janneke Vos
|
2001 Acca Due O - Lorena Camichi:
|
11-03-2001
Castenaso (F) :
Katia Longhin
|
11-03-2001
Castenaso (F) :
Katia Longhin
|
29-04-2001
Bern (F) :
Vera Hohlfeld
|
29-04-2001
Bern (F) :
Vera Hohlfeld
|
20-05-2001
Giro del Friuli (F) :
Arenda Grimberg
|
20-05-2001
Giro del Friuli (F) :
Arenda Grimberg
|
18-08-2001
Nieuw-Lekkerland (F) :
Arenda Grimberg
|
18-08-2001
Nieuw-Lekkerland (F) :
Arenda Grimberg
|
02-09-2001
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Switzerland (F):
Priska Doppmann
|
02-09-2001
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Switzerland (F):
Priska Doppmann
|
16-09-2001
World Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors (F):
Nicole Cooke
|
16-09-2001
World Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors (F):
Nicole Cooke
|
26-09-2001
Stage 3 Tour de Bretagne (F) :
Arenda Grimberg
|
26-09-2001
Stage 3 Tour de Bretagne (F) :
Arenda Grimberg
|
28-09-2001
Stage 5 Tour de Bretagne (F) :
Arenda Grimberg
|
28-09-2001
Stage 5 Tour de Bretagne (F) :
Arenda Grimberg
|
30-09-2001
Westerbeek (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
30-09-2001
Westerbeek (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
13-10-2001
World Championship, Road, Elite (F):
Rasa Polikeviciute
|
13-10-2001
World Championship, Road, Elite (F):
Rasa Polikeviciute
|
2002 Cannondale:
|
2004 Farm Frites - Hartol:
|
10-01-2004
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands (F):
Mirjam Melchers
|
10-01-2004
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands (F):
Mirjam Melchers
|
20-03-2004
Oud-Vossemeer (F) :
Leontien Van Moorsel
|
20-03-2004
Oud-Vossemeer (F) :
Leontien Van Moorsel
|
21-03-2004
Honselersdijk (F) :
Sissy Van Alebeek
|
21-03-2004
Honselersdijk (F) :
Sissy Van Alebeek
|
26-03-2004
Stage 3 Vuelta Castilla y Leon (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
26-03-2004
Stage 3 Vuelta Castilla y Leon (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
26-03-2004
General Classification Vuelta Castilla y Leon (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
26-03-2004
General Classification Vuelta Castilla y Leon (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
28-03-2004
Valladolid (F) :
Angela Brodtka
|
28-03-2004
Valladolid (F) :
Angela Brodtka
|
10-04-2004
Manchester, 500 m (F) :
Yvonne Hijgenaar
|
10-04-2004
Manchester, 500 m (F) :
Yvonne Hijgenaar
|
10-04-2004
Stage 2 Ronde van Drenthe (F) :
Sissy Van Alebeek
|
10-04-2004
Stage 2 Ronde van Drenthe (F) :
Sissy Van Alebeek
|
11-04-2004
General Classification Ronde van Drenthe (F) :
Sissy Van Alebeek
|
11-04-2004
General Classification Ronde van Drenthe (F) :
Sissy Van Alebeek
|
12-04-2004
Breezand (F) :
Leontien Van Moorsel
|
12-04-2004
Breezand (F) :
Leontien Van Moorsel
|
17-04-2004
Apeldoorn (F) :
Leontien Van Moorsel
|
17-04-2004
Apeldoorn (F) :
Leontien Van Moorsel
|
18-04-2004
Oud-Gastel (F) :
Sissy Van Alebeek
|
18-04-2004
Oud-Gastel (F) :
Sissy Van Alebeek
|
02-05-2004
Made (F) :
Leontien Van Moorsel
|
02-05-2004
Made (F) :
Leontien Van Moorsel
|
09-05-2004
Veldhoven (F) :
Leontien Van Moorsel
|
09-05-2004
Veldhoven (F) :
Leontien Van Moorsel
|
14-05-2004
Haren (F) :
Sissy Van Alebeek
|
14-05-2004
Haren (F) :
Sissy Van Alebeek
|
15-05-2004
Sydney, 500 m (F) :
Yvonne Hijgenaar
|
15-05-2004
Sydney, 500 m (F) :
Yvonne Hijgenaar
|
16-05-2004
Sydney, Scratch (F) :
Adrie Visser
|
16-05-2004
Sydney, Scratch (F) :
Adrie Visser
|
20-05-2004
Lekkerkerk (F) :
Esther Van Der Helm
|
20-05-2004
Lekkerkerk (F) :
Esther Van Der Helm
|
20-05-2004
Stage 7 Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) :
Rachel Heal
|
20-05-2004
Stage 7 Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) :
Rachel Heal
|
22-05-2004
Rijsoord (F) :
Anouska Van Der Zee
|
22-05-2004
Rijsoord (F) :
Anouska Van Der Zee
|
23-05-2004
Stage 10 Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) :
Angela Brodtka
|
23-05-2004
Stage 10 Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) :
Angela Brodtka
|
09-06-2004
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands (F):
Mirjam Melchers
|
09-06-2004
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands (F):
Mirjam Melchers
|
12-06-2004
Wijk bij Duurstede (F) :
Sissy Van Alebeek
|
12-06-2004
Wijk bij Duurstede (F) :
Sissy Van Alebeek
|
13-06-2004
National Championship, Road, Elite, Japan (F):
Miho Oki
|
13-06-2004
National Championship, Road, Elite, Japan (F):
Miho Oki
|
17-06-2004
Stage 1 RaboSter Zeeuwsche Eilanden (F) :
Angela Brodtka
|
17-06-2004
Stage 1 RaboSter Zeeuwsche Eilanden (F) :
Angela Brodtka
|
27-06-2004
National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands (F):
Leontien Van Moorsel
|
27-06-2004
National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands (F):
Leontien Van Moorsel
|
03-07-2004
Zwijndrecht (F) :
Leontien Van Moorsel
|
03-07-2004
Zwijndrecht (F) :
Leontien Van Moorsel
|
11-07-2004
Stage 9 Giro Rosa (F) :
Angela Brodtka
|
11-07-2004
Stage 9 Giro Rosa (F) :
Angela Brodtka
|
11-07-2004
Obdam (F) :
Leontien Van Moorsel
|
11-07-2004
Obdam (F) :
Leontien Van Moorsel
|
18-07-2004
Valkenburg aan de Geul (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
18-07-2004
Valkenburg aan de Geul (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
24-07-2004
Barendrecht (F) :
Leontien Van Moorsel
|
24-07-2004
Barendrecht (F) :
Leontien Van Moorsel
|
27-07-2004
Stiphout (F) :
Leontien Van Moorsel
|
27-07-2004
Stiphout (F) :
Leontien Van Moorsel
|
28-07-2004
Alblasserdam (F) :
Adrie Visser
|
28-07-2004
Alblasserdam (F) :
Adrie Visser
|
28-07-2004
Chaam (F) :
Leontien Van Moorsel
|
28-07-2004
Chaam (F) :
Leontien Van Moorsel
|
31-07-2004
Bühl (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
31-07-2004
Bühl (F) :
Leontien Van Moorsel
|
31-07-2004
Bühl (F) :
Leontien Van Moorsel
|
31-07-2004
Bühl (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
02-08-2004
Roosendaal (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
02-08-2004
Roosendaal (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
05-08-2004
Oostvoorne (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
05-08-2004
Oostvoorne (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
18-08-2004
Olympic Games, Road, ITT, Elite (F):
Leontien Van Moorsel
|
18-08-2004
Olympic Games, Road, ITT, Elite (F):
Leontien Van Moorsel
|
30-08-2004
Stage 1 part b Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
30-08-2004
Stage 1 part b Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Angela Brodtka
|
30-08-2004
Stage 1 part b Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Sissy Van Alebeek
|
30-08-2004
Stage 1 part b Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Angela Brodtka
|
30-08-2004
Stage 1 part b Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Sandra Missbach
|
30-08-2004
Stage 1 part b Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Rachel Heal
|
30-08-2004
Stage 1 part b Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
30-08-2004
Stage 1 part b Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Sandra Missbach
|
30-08-2004
Stage 1 part b Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Esther Van Der Helm
|
30-08-2004
Stage 1 part b Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Rachel Heal
|
30-08-2004
Stage 1 part b Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Esther Van Der Helm
|
30-08-2004
Stage 1 part b Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Sissy Van Alebeek
|
31-08-2004
Stage 2 Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
31-08-2004
Stage 2 Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
04-09-2004
General Classification Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
04-09-2004
General Classification Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
15-09-2004
Stage 1 part b Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile (F) :
Angela Brodtka
|
15-09-2004
Stage 1 part b Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile (F) :
Angela Brodtka
|
26-09-2004
Lisse (F) :
Sissy Van Alebeek
|
26-09-2004
Lisse (F) :
Sissy Van Alebeek
|
18-12-2004
Woerden, Cyclo-cross (F) (a):
Mirjam Melchers
|
18-12-2004
Woerden, Cyclo-cross (F) (a):
Mirjam Melchers
|
26-12-2004
Reusel, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
26-12-2004
Reusel, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
2005 Buitenpoort - Flexpoint - Hartol:
|
23-01-2005
Hoogerheide, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
23-01-2005
Hoogerheide, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
03-03-2005
Stage 3 Tour of New Zealand (F) :
Susanne Ljungskog
|
03-03-2005
Stage 3 Tour of New Zealand (F) :
Susanne Ljungskog
|
03-04-2005
Ronde van Vlaanderen (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
03-04-2005
Ronde van Vlaanderen (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
30-04-2005
Stage 3 Gracia Orlova (F) :
Susanne Ljungskog
|
30-04-2005
Stage 3 Gracia Orlova (F) :
Susanne Ljungskog
|
05-05-2005
Lekkerkerk (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
05-05-2005
Lekkerkerk (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
08-05-2005
Valladolid (F) :
Susanne Ljungskog
|
08-05-2005
Valladolid (F) :
Susanne Ljungskog
|
16-05-2005
Stage 3 part b Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) :
Amber Neben
|
16-05-2005
Stage 3 part b Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) :
Amber Neben
|
21-05-2005
Kampen (F) :
Vera Koedooder
|
21-05-2005
Kampen (F) :
Vera Koedooder
|
22-05-2005
General Classification Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) :
Amber Neben
|
22-05-2005
General Classification Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) :
Amber Neben
|
02-06-2005
Stage 1 Eko Tour Dookola Polski (F) :
Tanja Hennes
|
02-06-2005
Stage 1 Eko Tour Dookola Polski (F) :
Tanja Hennes
|
07-06-2005
Durango (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
07-06-2005
Durango (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
10-06-2005
Stage 2 Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) :
Susanne Ljungskog
|
10-06-2005
Stage 2 Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) :
Susanne Ljungskog
|
18-06-2005
National Championship, Road, Elite, Sweden (F):
Susanne Ljungskog
|
18-06-2005
National Championship, Road, Elite, Sweden (F):
Susanne Ljungskog
|
18-06-2005
General Classification RaboSter Zeeuwsche Eilanden (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
18-06-2005
General Classification RaboSter Zeeuwsche Eilanden (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
18-06-2005
Stage 3 RaboSter Zeeuwsche Eilanden (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
18-06-2005
Stage 3 RaboSter Zeeuwsche Eilanden (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
06-07-2005
Stage 5 Giro Rosa (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
06-07-2005
Stage 5 Giro Rosa (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
16-07-2005
Waasmunster (F) :
Sandra Rombouts
|
16-07-2005
Waasmunster (F) :
Sandra Rombouts
|
25-07-2005
Boxmeer (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
25-07-2005
Boxmeer (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
27-07-2005
Alblasserdam (F) :
Linda Villumsen
|
27-07-2005
Alblasserdam (F) :
Linda Villumsen
|
01-08-2005
Roosendaal (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
01-08-2005
Roosendaal (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
04-08-2005
Oostvoorne (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
04-08-2005
Oostvoorne (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
11-08-2005
Skara (F) :
Susanne Ljungskog
|
11-08-2005
Skara (F) :
Susanne Ljungskog
|
01-09-2005
Stage 4 part b Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Linda Villumsen
|
01-09-2005
Stage 4 part b Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Sandra Rombouts
|
01-09-2005
Stage 4 part b Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Tanja Hennes
|
01-09-2005
Stage 4 part b Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Susanne Ljungskog
|
01-09-2005
Stage 4 part b Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Tanja Hennes
|
01-09-2005
Stage 4 part b Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Susanne Ljungskog
|
01-09-2005
Stage 4 part b Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
01-09-2005
Stage 4 part b Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Luise Keller
|
01-09-2005
Stage 4 part b Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Luise Keller
|
01-09-2005
Stage 4 part b Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
01-09-2005
Stage 4 part b Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Linda Villumsen
|
01-09-2005
Stage 4 part b Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Sandra Rombouts
|
03-09-2005
Stage 6 Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Susanne Ljungskog
|
03-09-2005
Stage 6 Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Susanne Ljungskog
|
03-09-2005
General Classification Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Tanja Hennes
|
03-09-2005
General Classification Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Tanja Hennes
|
13-09-2005
Prologue Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
13-09-2005
Prologue Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
17-09-2005
Stage 4 Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile (F) :
Susanne Ljungskog
|
17-09-2005
Stage 4 Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile (F) :
Susanne Ljungskog
|
18-09-2005
General Classification Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile (F) :
Susanne Ljungskog
|
18-09-2005
General Classification Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile (F) :
Susanne Ljungskog
|
10-12-2005
Amersfoort, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
10-12-2005
Amersfoort, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
2006 Buitenpoort - Flexpoint:
|
23-03-2006
World Championship, Road, ITT, Univ. (F):
Loes Gunnewijk
|
23-03-2006
World Championship, Road, ITT, Univ. (F):
Loes Gunnewijk
|
24-03-2006
Stage 1 Redlands Bicycle Classic (F) :
Amber Neben
|
24-03-2006
Stage 1 Redlands Bicycle Classic (F) :
Amber Neben
|
26-03-2006
Stage 3 Redlands Bicycle Classic (F) :
Amber Neben
|
26-03-2006
Stage 3 Redlands Bicycle Classic (F) :
Amber Neben
|
26-03-2006
General Classification Redlands Bicycle Classic (F) :
Amber Neben
|
26-03-2006
General Classification Redlands Bicycle Classic (F) :
Amber Neben
|
02-04-2006
Oploo (F) :
Vera Koedooder
|
02-04-2006
Oploo (F) :
Vera Koedooder
|
02-04-2006
Ronde van Vlaanderen (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
02-04-2006
Ronde van Vlaanderen (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
07-05-2006
Veldhoven (F) :
Linda Villumsen
|
07-05-2006
Veldhoven (F) :
Linda Villumsen
|
12-05-2006
Stage 1 Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) :
Loes Gunnewijk
|
12-05-2006
Stage 1 Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) :
Madeleine Sandig
|
12-05-2006
Stage 1 Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) :
Amber Neben
|
12-05-2006
Stage 1 Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
12-05-2006
Stage 1 Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) :
Madeleine Sandig
|
12-05-2006
Stage 1 Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) :
Susanne Ljungskog
|
12-05-2006
Stage 1 Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
12-05-2006
Stage 1 Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) :
Loes Gunnewijk
|
12-05-2006
Stage 1 Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) :
Susanne Ljungskog
|
12-05-2006
Stage 1 Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) :
Sandra Rombouts
|
12-05-2006
Stage 1 Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) :
Sandra Rombouts
|
12-05-2006
Stage 1 Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) :
Amber Neben
|
14-05-2006
Stage 3 Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) :
Loes Gunnewijk
|
14-05-2006
Stage 3 Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) :
Loes Gunnewijk
|
20-05-2006
Rijsoord (F) :
Vera Koedooder
|
20-05-2006
Rijsoord (F) :
Vera Koedooder
|
20-05-2006
Stage 9 Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) :
Susanne Ljungskog
|
20-05-2006
Stage 9 Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) :
Susanne Ljungskog
|
21-05-2006
General Classification Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) :
Amber Neben
|
21-05-2006
General Classification Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) :
Amber Neben
|
06-06-2006
Durango (F) :
Susanne Ljungskog
|
06-06-2006
Durango (F) :
Susanne Ljungskog
|
06-06-2006
Pan American Championships, Road, ITT, Elite (F):
Amber Neben
|
06-06-2006
Pan American Championships, Road, ITT, Elite (F):
Amber Neben
|
10-06-2006
Stage 3 part b Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) :
Susanne Ljungskog
|
10-06-2006
Stage 3 part b Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) :
Susanne Ljungskog
|
11-06-2006
Arnhem (F) :
Sandra Rombouts
|
11-06-2006
Arnhem (F) :
Sandra Rombouts
|
15-06-2006
Stage 1 RaboSter Zeeuwsche Eilanden (F) :
Linda Villumsen
|
15-06-2006
Stage 1 RaboSter Zeeuwsche Eilanden (F) :
Linda Villumsen
|
20-06-2006
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands (F):
Loes Gunnewijk
|
20-06-2006
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands (F):
Loes Gunnewijk
|
21-06-2006
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Denmark (F):
Linda Villumsen
|
21-06-2006
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Denmark (F):
Linda Villumsen
|
21-06-2006
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Sweden (F):
Susanne Ljungskog
|
21-06-2006
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Sweden (F):
Susanne Ljungskog
|
23-06-2006
National Championship, Road, Elite, Sweden (F):
Susanne Ljungskog
|
23-06-2006
National Championship, Road, Elite, Sweden (F):
Susanne Ljungskog
|
24-06-2006
National Championship, Road, Elite, Denmark (F):
Linda Villumsen
|
24-06-2006
National Championship, Road, Elite, Denmark (F):
Linda Villumsen
|
24-06-2006
National Championship, Road, Elite, Switzerland (F):
Annette Beutler
|
24-06-2006
National Championship, Road, Elite, Switzerland (F):
Annette Beutler
|
02-07-2006
Kaatsheuvel (F) :
Vera Koedooder
|
02-07-2006
Kaatsheuvel (F) :
Vera Koedooder
|
06-07-2006
Stage 7 Giro Rosa (F) :
Susanne Ljungskog
|
06-07-2006
Stage 7 Giro Rosa (F) :
Susanne Ljungskog
|
13-07-2006
European Championship, Road, ITT, U23 (F):
Linda Villumsen
|
13-07-2006
European Championship, Road, ITT, U23 (F):
Linda Villumsen
|
19-07-2006
Arendonk (F) :
Sandra Rombouts
|
19-07-2006
Arendonk (F) :
Sandra Rombouts
|
28-07-2006
Vårgårda (F) :
Susanne Ljungskog
|
28-07-2006
Vårgårda (F) :
Susanne Ljungskog
|
09-08-2006
Stage 4 part b Route de France Féminine (F) :
Amber Neben
|
09-08-2006
Stage 4 part b Route de France Féminine (F) :
Linda Villumsen
|
09-08-2006
Stage 4 part b Route de France Féminine (F) :
Loes Gunnewijk
|
09-08-2006
Stage 4 part b Route de France Féminine (F) :
Linda Villumsen
|
09-08-2006
Stage 4 part b Route de France Féminine (F) :
Amber Neben
|
09-08-2006
Stage 4 part b Route de France Féminine (F) :
Loes Gunnewijk
|
09-08-2006
Stage 4 part b Route de France Féminine (F) :
Susanne Ljungskog
|
09-08-2006
Stage 4 part b Route de France Féminine (F) :
Susanne Ljungskog
|
13-08-2006
General Classification Route de France Féminine (F) :
Linda Villumsen
|
13-08-2006
General Classification Route de France Féminine (F) :
Linda Villumsen
|
15-08-2006
Brasschaat (F) (a):
Vera Koedooder
|
15-08-2006
Brasschaat (F) (a):
Vera Koedooder
|
20-08-2006
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Germany (F):
Madeleine Sandig
|
20-08-2006
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Germany (F):
Madeleine Sandig
|
02-09-2006
General Classification Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Susanne Ljungskog
|
02-09-2006
General Classification Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Susanne Ljungskog
|
06-09-2006
Stage 2 Euregio Ladies Tour (F) :
Loes Gunnewijk
|
06-09-2006
Stage 2 Euregio Ladies Tour (F) :
Loes Gunnewijk
|
24-09-2006
National Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite, The Netherlands (F):
Elsbeth Vink
|
24-09-2006
National Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite, The Netherlands (F):
Elsbeth Vink
|
05-11-2006
Dordrecht, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Loes Gunnewijk
|
05-11-2006
Dordrecht, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Loes Gunnewijk
|
19-11-2006
Sydney, Scratch (F) :
Vera Koedooder
|
19-11-2006
Sydney, Scratch (F) :
Vera Koedooder
|
30-12-2006
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, The Netherlands (F):
Vera Koedooder
|
30-12-2006
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, The Netherlands (F):
Vera Koedooder
|
31-12-2006
Vorden, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Loes Gunnewijk
|
31-12-2006
Vorden, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Loes Gunnewijk
|
2007 Flexpoint:
|
17-03-2007
Oud-Vossemeer (F) :
Iris Slappendel
|
17-03-2007
Oud-Vossemeer (F) :
Iris Slappendel
|
18-03-2007
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (F) :
Mie Bekker Lacota
|
18-03-2007
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (F) :
Mie Bekker Lacota
|
22-03-2007
Prologue Redlands Bicycle Classic (F) :
Amber Neben
|
22-03-2007
Prologue Redlands Bicycle Classic (F) :
Amber Neben
|
25-03-2007
General Classification Redlands Bicycle Classic (F) :
Amber Neben
|
25-03-2007
General Classification Redlands Bicycle Classic (F) :
Amber Neben
|
29-04-2007
Svendborg (F) :
Mie Bekker Lacota
|
29-04-2007
Svendborg (F) :
Mie Bekker Lacota
|
05-05-2007
Stage 4 Gracia Orlova (F) :
Trine Schmidt
|
05-05-2007
Stage 4 Gracia Orlova (F) :
Trine Schmidt
|
06-05-2007
Stage 5 Gracia Orlova (F) :
Loes Markerink
|
06-05-2007
Stage 5 Gracia Orlova (F) :
Loes Markerink
|
16-05-2007
Heerenveen, Derny (F) :
Loes Markerink
|
16-05-2007
Heerenveen, Derny (F) :
Loes Markerink
|
27-05-2007
General Classification Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) :
Susanne Ljungskog
|
27-05-2007
General Classification Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) :
Susanne Ljungskog
|
05-06-2007
Sjællandsmesterskab, Road, ITT, Elite, Denmark (F):
Trine Schmidt
|
05-06-2007
Sjællandsmesterskab, Road, ITT, Elite, Denmark (F):
Trine Schmidt
|
05-06-2007
Svogerslev (F) :
Trine Schmidt
|
05-06-2007
Svogerslev (F) :
Trine Schmidt
|
13-06-2007
Stage 1 Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) :
Loes Gunnewijk
|
13-06-2007
Stage 1 Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
13-06-2007
Stage 1 Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) :
Susanne Ljungskog
|
13-06-2007
Stage 1 Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
13-06-2007
Stage 1 Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) :
Loes Gunnewijk
|
13-06-2007
Stage 1 Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) :
Susanne Ljungskog
|
17-06-2007
General Classification Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) :
Susanne Ljungskog
|
17-06-2007
General Classification Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) :
Susanne Ljungskog
|
27-06-2007
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Denmark (F):
Trine Schmidt
|
27-06-2007
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Denmark (F):
Trine Schmidt
|
01-07-2007
National Championship, Road, Elite, Germany (F):
Luise Keller
|
01-07-2007
National Championship, Road, Elite, Germany (F):
Luise Keller
|
04-07-2007
Oosterbeek (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
04-07-2007
Oosterbeek (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
29-07-2007
Stage 6 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Susanne Ljungskog
|
29-07-2007
Stage 6 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Susanne Ljungskog
|
08-08-2007
Maastricht, Omnium (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
08-08-2007
Maastricht, Omnium (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
15-08-2007
Stage 4 part b Route de France Féminine (F) :
Amber Neben
|
15-08-2007
Stage 4 part b Route de France Féminine (F) :
Amber Neben
|
18-08-2007
Pijnacker (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
18-08-2007
Pijnacker (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
18-08-2007
General Classification Route de France Féminine (F) :
Amber Neben
|
18-08-2007
General Classification Route de France Féminine (F) :
Amber Neben
|
25-08-2007
Sorø (F) :
Trine Schmidt
|
25-08-2007
Sorø (F) :
Trine Schmidt
|
15-09-2007
Vejen (F) :
Trine Schmidt
|
15-09-2007
Vejen (F) :
Trine Schmidt
|
05-10-2007
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Denmark (F):
Trine Schmidt
|
05-10-2007
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Denmark (F):
Trine Schmidt
|
06-10-2007
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Denmark (F):
Trine Schmidt
|
06-10-2007
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Denmark (F):
Trine Schmidt
|
07-10-2007
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Denmark (F):
Mie Bekker Lacota
|
07-10-2007
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Denmark (F):
Mie Bekker Lacota
|
21-10-2007
Chrono des Herbiers (F) :
Susanne Ljungskog
|
21-10-2007
Chrono des Herbiers (F) :
Susanne Ljungskog
|
15-12-2007
Amersfoort, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
15-12-2007
Amersfoort, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
2007 Flexpoint:
|
17-03-2007
Oud-Vossemeer (F) :
Iris Slappendel
|
17-03-2007
Oud-Vossemeer (F) :
Iris Slappendel
|
18-03-2007
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (F) :
Mie Bekker Lacota
|
18-03-2007
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (F) :
Mie Bekker Lacota
|
22-03-2007
Prologue Redlands Bicycle Classic (F) :
Amber Neben
|
22-03-2007
Prologue Redlands Bicycle Classic (F) :
Amber Neben
|
25-03-2007
General Classification Redlands Bicycle Classic (F) :
Amber Neben
|
25-03-2007
General Classification Redlands Bicycle Classic (F) :
Amber Neben
|
29-04-2007
Svendborg (F) :
Mie Bekker Lacota
|
29-04-2007
Svendborg (F) :
Mie Bekker Lacota
|
05-05-2007
Stage 4 Gracia Orlova (F) :
Trine Schmidt
|
05-05-2007
Stage 4 Gracia Orlova (F) :
Trine Schmidt
|
06-05-2007
Stage 5 Gracia Orlova (F) :
Loes Markerink
|
06-05-2007
Stage 5 Gracia Orlova (F) :
Loes Markerink
|
16-05-2007
Heerenveen, Derny (F) :
Loes Markerink
|
16-05-2007
Heerenveen, Derny (F) :
Loes Markerink
|
27-05-2007
General Classification Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) :
Susanne Ljungskog
|
27-05-2007
General Classification Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) :
Susanne Ljungskog
|
05-06-2007
Sjællandsmesterskab, Road, ITT, Elite, Denmark (F):
Trine Schmidt
|
05-06-2007
Sjællandsmesterskab, Road, ITT, Elite, Denmark (F):
Trine Schmidt
|
05-06-2007
Svogerslev (F) :
Trine Schmidt
|
05-06-2007
Svogerslev (F) :
Trine Schmidt
|
13-06-2007
Stage 1 Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) :
Loes Gunnewijk
|
13-06-2007
Stage 1 Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
13-06-2007
Stage 1 Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) :
Susanne Ljungskog
|
13-06-2007
Stage 1 Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
13-06-2007
Stage 1 Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) :
Loes Gunnewijk
|
13-06-2007
Stage 1 Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) :
Susanne Ljungskog
|
17-06-2007
General Classification Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) :
Susanne Ljungskog
|
17-06-2007
General Classification Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) :
Susanne Ljungskog
|
27-06-2007
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Denmark (F):
Trine Schmidt
|
27-06-2007
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Denmark (F):
Trine Schmidt
|
01-07-2007
National Championship, Road, Elite, Germany (F):
Luise Keller
|
01-07-2007
National Championship, Road, Elite, Germany (F):
Luise Keller
|
04-07-2007
Oosterbeek (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
04-07-2007
Oosterbeek (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
29-07-2007
Stage 6 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Susanne Ljungskog
|
29-07-2007
Stage 6 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Susanne Ljungskog
|
08-08-2007
Maastricht, Omnium (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
08-08-2007
Maastricht, Omnium (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
15-08-2007
Stage 4 part b Route de France Féminine (F) :
Amber Neben
|
15-08-2007
Stage 4 part b Route de France Féminine (F) :
Amber Neben
|
18-08-2007
Pijnacker (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
18-08-2007
Pijnacker (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
18-08-2007
General Classification Route de France Féminine (F) :
Amber Neben
|
18-08-2007
General Classification Route de France Féminine (F) :
Amber Neben
|
25-08-2007
Sorø (F) :
Trine Schmidt
|
25-08-2007
Sorø (F) :
Trine Schmidt
|
15-09-2007
Vejen (F) :
Trine Schmidt
|
15-09-2007
Vejen (F) :
Trine Schmidt
|
05-10-2007
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Denmark (F):
Trine Schmidt
|
05-10-2007
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Denmark (F):
Trine Schmidt
|
06-10-2007
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Denmark (F):
Trine Schmidt
|
06-10-2007
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Denmark (F):
Trine Schmidt
|
07-10-2007
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Denmark (F):
Mie Bekker Lacota
|
07-10-2007
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Denmark (F):
Mie Bekker Lacota
|
21-10-2007
Chrono des Herbiers (F) :
Susanne Ljungskog
|
21-10-2007
Chrono des Herbiers (F) :
Susanne Ljungskog
|
15-12-2007
Amersfoort, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
15-12-2007
Amersfoort, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
2008 Flexpoint:
|
05-01-2008
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands (F):
Mirjam Melchers
|
05-01-2008
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands (F):
Mirjam Melchers
|
09-01-2008
Surhuisterveen, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Saskia Elemans
|
09-01-2008
Surhuisterveen, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Saskia Elemans
|
10-02-2008
Heerlen, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Saskia Elemans
|
10-02-2008
Heerlen, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Saskia Elemans
|
09-03-2008
Wieze (F) :
Loes Markerink
|
09-03-2008
Wieze (F) :
Loes Markerink
|
27-04-2008
Roeselare (F) :
Loes Markerink
|
27-04-2008
Roeselare (F) :
Loes Markerink
|
11-05-2008
Veldhoven (F) :
Iris Slappendel
|
11-05-2008
Veldhoven (F) :
Iris Slappendel
|
12-05-2008
Districtskampioenschap Oost-Nederland, Road, The Netherlands (F):
Loes Markerink
|
12-05-2008
Districtskampioenschap Oost-Nederland, Road, The Netherlands (F):
Loes Markerink
|
18-05-2008
Stage 2 Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) :
Loes Gunnewijk
|
18-05-2008
Stage 2 Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
18-05-2008
Stage 2 Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) :
Loes Gunnewijk
|
18-05-2008
Stage 2 Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
20-05-2008
Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista Femenina a el Salvador (F) :
Anita Valen
|
20-05-2008
Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista Femenina a el Salvador (F) :
Anita Valen
|
23-05-2008
World Championship, Road, ITT, Univ. (F):
Iris Slappendel
|
23-05-2008
World Championship, Road, ITT, Univ. (F):
Iris Slappendel
|
25-05-2008
World Championship, Road, Univ. (F):
Elise Van Hage
|
25-05-2008
World Championship, Road, Univ. (F):
Elise Van Hage
|
31-05-2008
Aalburg (F) :
Loes Markerink
|
31-05-2008
Aalburg (F) :
Loes Markerink
|
18-06-2008
Stage 2 part a Grande Boucle Féminine Internationale (F) :
Loes Markerink
|
18-06-2008
Stage 2 part a Grande Boucle Féminine Internationale (F) :
Loes Markerink
|
21-06-2008
La Mirada (F) :
Amber Neben
|
21-06-2008
La Mirada (F) :
Amber Neben
|
26-06-2008
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Norway (F):
Anita Valen
|
26-06-2008
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Norway (F):
Anita Valen
|
28-06-2008
National Championship, Road, Elite, Norway (F):
Anita Valen
|
28-06-2008
National Championship, Road, Elite, Norway (F):
Anita Valen
|
05-07-2008
Prologue Giro Rosa (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
05-07-2008
Prologue Giro Rosa (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
19-07-2008
Ochten (F) :
Iris Slappendel
|
19-07-2008
Ochten (F) :
Iris Slappendel
|
23-07-2008
Alblasserdam (F) :
Loes Markerink
|
23-07-2008
Alblasserdam (F) :
Loes Markerink
|
26-07-2008
Barendrecht (F) :
Iris Slappendel
|
26-07-2008
Barendrecht (F) :
Iris Slappendel
|
12-08-2008
Emmen (F) :
Loes Gunnewijk
|
12-08-2008
Emmen (F) :
Loes Gunnewijk
|
31-08-2008
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands (F):
Mirjam Melchers
|
31-08-2008
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands (F):
Mirjam Melchers
|
06-09-2008
Stage 5 Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Loes Markerink
|
06-09-2008
Stage 5 Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Loes Markerink
|
07-09-2008
Hilversum (F) :
Suzanne Van Veen
|
07-09-2008
Hilversum (F) :
Suzanne Van Veen
|
13-09-2008
Stage 6 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Susanne Ljungskog
|
13-09-2008
Stage 6 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Susanne Ljungskog
|
13-09-2008
General Classification Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Amber Neben
|
13-09-2008
General Classification Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Amber Neben
|
24-09-2008
World Championship, Road, ITT, Elite (F):
Amber Neben
|
24-09-2008
World Championship, Road, ITT, Elite (F):
Amber Neben
|
27-09-2008
Harderwijk, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Saskia Elemans
|
27-09-2008
Harderwijk, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Saskia Elemans
|
05-10-2008
Nieuwkuijk, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Saskia Elemans
|
05-10-2008
Nieuwkuijk, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Saskia Elemans
|
19-10-2008
Chrono des Herbiers (F) :
Susanne Ljungskog
|
19-10-2008
Chrono des Herbiers (F) :
Susanne Ljungskog
|
07-12-2008
Moergestel, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Saskia Elemans
|
07-12-2008
Moergestel, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Saskia Elemans
|
13-12-2008
Amersfoort, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
13-12-2008
Amersfoort, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
28-12-2008
Vorden, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Loes Gunnewijk
|
28-12-2008
Vorden, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Loes Gunnewijk
|
2008 Flexpoint:
|
05-01-2008
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands (F):
Mirjam Melchers
|
05-01-2008
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands (F):
Mirjam Melchers
|
09-01-2008
Surhuisterveen, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Saskia Elemans
|
09-01-2008
Surhuisterveen, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Saskia Elemans
|
10-02-2008
Heerlen, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Saskia Elemans
|
10-02-2008
Heerlen, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Saskia Elemans
|
09-03-2008
Wieze (F) :
Loes Markerink
|
09-03-2008
Wieze (F) :
Loes Markerink
|
27-04-2008
Roeselare (F) :
Loes Markerink
|
27-04-2008
Roeselare (F) :
Loes Markerink
|
11-05-2008
Veldhoven (F) :
Iris Slappendel
|
11-05-2008
Veldhoven (F) :
Iris Slappendel
|
12-05-2008
Districtskampioenschap Oost-Nederland, Road, The Netherlands (F):
Loes Markerink
|
12-05-2008
Districtskampioenschap Oost-Nederland, Road, The Netherlands (F):
Loes Markerink
|
18-05-2008
Stage 2 Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) :
Loes Gunnewijk
|
18-05-2008
Stage 2 Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
18-05-2008
Stage 2 Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) :
Loes Gunnewijk
|
18-05-2008
Stage 2 Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
20-05-2008
Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista Femenina a el Salvador (F) :
Anita Valen
|
20-05-2008
Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista Femenina a el Salvador (F) :
Anita Valen
|
23-05-2008
World Championship, Road, ITT, Univ. (F):
Iris Slappendel
|
23-05-2008
World Championship, Road, ITT, Univ. (F):
Iris Slappendel
|
25-05-2008
World Championship, Road, Univ. (F):
Elise Van Hage
|
25-05-2008
World Championship, Road, Univ. (F):
Elise Van Hage
|
31-05-2008
Aalburg (F) :
Loes Markerink
|
31-05-2008
Aalburg (F) :
Loes Markerink
|
18-06-2008
Stage 2 part a Grande Boucle Féminine Internationale (F) :
Loes Markerink
|
18-06-2008
Stage 2 part a Grande Boucle Féminine Internationale (F) :
Loes Markerink
|
21-06-2008
La Mirada (F) :
Amber Neben
|
21-06-2008
La Mirada (F) :
Amber Neben
|
26-06-2008
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Norway (F):
Anita Valen
|
26-06-2008
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Norway (F):
Anita Valen
|
28-06-2008
National Championship, Road, Elite, Norway (F):
Anita Valen
|
28-06-2008
National Championship, Road, Elite, Norway (F):
Anita Valen
|
05-07-2008
Prologue Giro Rosa (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
05-07-2008
Prologue Giro Rosa (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
19-07-2008
Ochten (F) :
Iris Slappendel
|
19-07-2008
Ochten (F) :
Iris Slappendel
|
23-07-2008
Alblasserdam (F) :
Loes Markerink
|
23-07-2008
Alblasserdam (F) :
Loes Markerink
|
26-07-2008
Barendrecht (F) :
Iris Slappendel
|
26-07-2008
Barendrecht (F) :
Iris Slappendel
|
12-08-2008
Emmen (F) :
Loes Gunnewijk
|
12-08-2008
Emmen (F) :
Loes Gunnewijk
|
31-08-2008
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands (F):
Mirjam Melchers
|
31-08-2008
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands (F):
Mirjam Melchers
|
06-09-2008
Stage 5 Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Loes Markerink
|
06-09-2008
Stage 5 Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Loes Markerink
|
07-09-2008
Hilversum (F) :
Suzanne Van Veen
|
07-09-2008
Hilversum (F) :
Suzanne Van Veen
|
13-09-2008
Stage 6 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Susanne Ljungskog
|
13-09-2008
Stage 6 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Susanne Ljungskog
|
13-09-2008
General Classification Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Amber Neben
|
13-09-2008
General Classification Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Amber Neben
|
24-09-2008
World Championship, Road, ITT, Elite (F):
Amber Neben
|
24-09-2008
World Championship, Road, ITT, Elite (F):
Amber Neben
|
27-09-2008
Harderwijk, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Saskia Elemans
|
27-09-2008
Harderwijk, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Saskia Elemans
|
05-10-2008
Nieuwkuijk, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Saskia Elemans
|
05-10-2008
Nieuwkuijk, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Saskia Elemans
|
19-10-2008
Chrono des Herbiers (F) :
Susanne Ljungskog
|
19-10-2008
Chrono des Herbiers (F) :
Susanne Ljungskog
|
07-12-2008
Moergestel, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Saskia Elemans
|
07-12-2008
Moergestel, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Saskia Elemans
|
13-12-2008
Amersfoort, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
13-12-2008
Amersfoort, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Mirjam Melchers
|
28-12-2008
Vorden, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Loes Gunnewijk
|
28-12-2008
Vorden, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Loes Gunnewijk
|
2009 Cervélo:
|
02-01-2009
Stage 1 Bay Cycling Classic :
Simon Gerrans
|
02-01-2009
Stage 1 Bay Cycling Classic :
Simon Gerrans
|
02-02-2009
Stage 2 Tour of Qatar :
Roger Hammond
|
02-02-2009
Stage 2 Tour of Qatar :
Roger Hammond
|
17-02-2009
Stage 3 Tour of California :
Thor Hushovd
|
17-02-2009
Stage 3 Tour of California :
Thor Hushovd
|
18-02-2009
Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve :
Heinrich Haussler
|
18-02-2009
Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve :
Heinrich Haussler
|
22-02-2009
Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve :
Heinrich Haussler
|
22-02-2009
Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve :
Heinrich Haussler
|
28-02-2009
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad :
Thor Hushovd
|
28-02-2009
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad :
Thor Hushovd
|
09-03-2009
Stage 2 Paris - Nice :
Heinrich Haussler
|
09-03-2009
Stage 2 Paris - Nice :
Heinrich Haussler
|
15-03-2009
Mendrisio (a):
Ignatas Konovalovas
|
15-03-2009
Mendrisio (a):
Ignatas Konovalovas
|
18-05-2009
Stage 1 Volta a Catalunya :
Thor Hushovd
|
18-05-2009
Stage 1 Volta a Catalunya :
Thor Hushovd
|
23-05-2009
Stage 14 Giro d'Italia :
Simon Gerrans
|
23-05-2009
Stage 14 Giro d'Italia :
Simon Gerrans
|
23-05-2009
Stage 6 Volta a Catalunya :
Thor Hushovd
|
23-05-2009
Stage 6 Volta a Catalunya :
Thor Hushovd
|
25-05-2009
Stage 16 Giro d'Italia :
Carlos Sastre
|
25-05-2009
Stage 16 Giro d'Italia :
Carlos Sastre
|
29-05-2009
Stage 19 Giro d'Italia :
Carlos Sastre
|
29-05-2009
Stage 19 Giro d'Italia :
Carlos Sastre
|
31-05-2009
Stage 21 Giro d'Italia :
Ignatas Konovalovas
|
31-05-2009
Stage 21 Giro d'Italia :
Ignatas Konovalovas
|
06-06-2009
Auburn :
Ted King
|
06-06-2009
Auburn :
Ted King
|
06-06-2009
Triberg :
Heinrich Haussler
|
06-06-2009
Triberg :
Heinrich Haussler
|
09-06-2009
Thun, Chrono :
Marcel Wyss
|
09-06-2009
Thun, Chrono :
Marcel Wyss
|
24-06-2009
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Lithuania:
Ignatas Konovalovas
|
24-06-2009
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Lithuania:
Ignatas Konovalovas
|
24-06-2009
Otley, Criterium :
Jeremy Hunt
|
24-06-2009
Otley, Criterium :
Jeremy Hunt
|
28-06-2009
National Championship, Road, Elite, Germany:
Martin Reimer
|
28-06-2009
National Championship, Road, Elite, Germany:
Martin Reimer
|
09-07-2009
Stage 6 Tour de France :
Thor Hushovd
|
09-07-2009
Stage 6 Tour de France :
Thor Hushovd
|
17-07-2009
Stage 13 Tour de France :
Heinrich Haussler
|
17-07-2009
Stage 13 Tour de France :
Heinrich Haussler
|
26-07-2009
Points classification Tour de France :
Thor Hushovd
|
26-07-2009
Points classification Tour de France :
Thor Hushovd
|
28-07-2009
Diksmuide, Criterium :
Thor Hushovd
|
28-07-2009
Diksmuide, Criterium :
Thor Hushovd
|
29-07-2009
Neuss, Criterium :
Heinrich Haussler
|
29-07-2009
Neuss, Criterium :
Heinrich Haussler
|
01-08-2009
Steenwijk, Criterium :
Thor Hushovd
|
01-08-2009
Steenwijk, Criterium :
Thor Hushovd
|
01-08-2009
Stage 4 Tour of Denmark :
Jeremy Hunt
|
01-08-2009
Stage 4 Tour of Denmark :
Jeremy Hunt
|
03-08-2009
Audéjos, Criterium :
Thor Hushovd
|
03-08-2009
Audéjos, Criterium :
Thor Hushovd
|
08-08-2009
Wolvertem, Criterium :
Heinrich Haussler
|
08-08-2009
Wolvertem, Criterium :
Heinrich Haussler
|
17-08-2009
's Gravenwezel, Derny :
Serge Pauwels
|
17-08-2009
's Gravenwezel, Derny :
Serge Pauwels
|
21-08-2009
Hannover, Criterium :
Heinrich Haussler
|
21-08-2009
Hannover, Criterium :
Heinrich Haussler
|
23-08-2009
Plouay (a):
Simon Gerrans
|
23-08-2009
Plouay (a):
Simon Gerrans
|
27-08-2009
Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne :
Thor Hushovd
|
27-08-2009
Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne :
Thor Hushovd
|
28-08-2009
Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne :
Heinrich Haussler
|
28-08-2009
Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne :
Heinrich Haussler
|
08-09-2009
Stage 10 Vuelta a España :
Simon Gerrans
|
08-09-2009
Stage 10 Vuelta a España :
Simon Gerrans
|
09-09-2009
Stage 3 Tour of Missouri :
Thor Hushovd
|
09-09-2009
Stage 3 Tour of Missouri :
Thor Hushovd
|
17-09-2009
Stage 18 Vuelta a España :
Philip Deignan
|
17-09-2009
Stage 18 Vuelta a España :
Philip Deignan
|
19-10-2009
National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Great Britain:
Daniel Fleeman
|
19-10-2009
National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Great Britain:
Daniel Fleeman
|
02-11-2009
Stage 1 Tour of Southland :
Hayden Roulston
|
02-11-2009
Stage 1 Tour of Southland :
Hayden Roulston
|
08-11-2009
Tres Cantos :
Carlos Sastre
|
08-11-2009
Tres Cantos :
Carlos Sastre
|
15-11-2009
L'Hospitalet de Llobregat, Criterium :
Xavier Florencio
|
15-11-2009
L'Hospitalet de Llobregat, Criterium :
Xavier Florencio
|
2010 Cervélo:
|
28-02-2010
Almería :
Theo Bos
|
28-02-2010
Almería :
Theo Bos
|
07-03-2010
Stage 5 Vuelta a Murcia :
Theo Bos
|
07-03-2010
Stage 5 Vuelta a Murcia :
Theo Bos
|
13-03-2010
Stage 6 Paris - Nice :
Xavier Tondo
|
13-03-2010
Stage 6 Paris - Nice :
Xavier Tondo
|
24-03-2010
Stage 3 Volta a Catalunya :
Xavier Tondo
|
24-03-2010
Stage 3 Volta a Catalunya :
Xavier Tondo
|
14-04-2010
Stage 1 Vuelta Castilla y Leon :
Theo Bos
|
14-04-2010
Stage 1 Vuelta Castilla y Leon :
Theo Bos
|
15-04-2010
Stage 2 Vuelta Castilla y Leon :
Theo Bos
|
15-04-2010
Stage 2 Vuelta Castilla y Leon :
Theo Bos
|
17-05-2010
Stage 2 Tour of California :
Brett Lancaster
|
17-05-2010
Stage 2 Tour of California :
Brett Lancaster
|
13-06-2010
Stage 2 Tour de Suisse :
Heinrich Haussler
|
13-06-2010
Stage 2 Tour de Suisse :
Heinrich Haussler
|
25-06-2010
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Lithuania:
Ignatas Konovalovas
|
25-06-2010
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Lithuania:
Ignatas Konovalovas
|
27-06-2010
National Championship, Road, Elite, Norway:
Thor Hushovd
|
27-06-2010
National Championship, Road, Elite, Norway:
Thor Hushovd
|
06-07-2010
Stage 3 Tour de France :
Thor Hushovd
|
06-07-2010
Stage 3 Tour de France :
Thor Hushovd
|
27-07-2010
Roeselare, Criterium :
Thor Hushovd
|
27-07-2010
Roeselare, Criterium :
Thor Hushovd
|
20-08-2010
Stage 4 Tour du Limousin :
Davide Appollonio
|
20-08-2010
Stage 4 Tour du Limousin :
Davide Appollonio
|
02-09-2010
Stage 6 Vuelta a España :
Thor Hushovd
|
02-09-2010
Stage 6 Vuelta a España :
Thor Hushovd
|
03-09-2010
Stage 1 Green Mountain Stagerace :
Ted King
|
03-09-2010
Stage 1 Green Mountain Stagerace :
Ted King
|
03-10-2010
World Championship, Road, Elite:
Thor Hushovd
|
03-10-2010
World Championship, Road, Elite:
Thor Hushovd
|
16-10-2010
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, The Netherlands:
Theo Bos
|
16-10-2010
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, The Netherlands:
Theo Bos
|
10-11-2010
African Championship, Road, TTT, Elite:
Daniel Teklehaimanot
|
10-11-2010
African Championship, Road, TTT, Elite:
Daniel Teklehaimanot
|
12-11-2010
African Championship, Road, ITT, Elite:
Daniel Teklehaimanot
|
12-11-2010
African Championship, Road, ITT, Elite:
Daniel Teklehaimanot
|
14-11-2010
African Championship, Road, Elite:
Daniel Teklehaimanot
|
14-11-2010
African Championship, Road, Elite:
Daniel Teklehaimanot
|
14-11-2010
L'Hospitalet de Llobregat, Criterium :
Xavier Tondo
|
14-11-2010
L'Hospitalet de Llobregat, Criterium :
Xavier Tondo
|
18-11-2010
Stage 2 Tour de Rwanda :
Daniel Teklehaimanot
|
18-11-2010
Stage 2 Tour de Rwanda :
Daniel Teklehaimanot
|
25-11-2010
General Classification Tour de Rwanda :
Daniel Teklehaimanot
|
25-11-2010
General Classification Tour de Rwanda :
Daniel Teklehaimanot
|
2011 Vacansoleil - DCM:
|
10-02-2011
Stage 2 Tour Méditerranéen :
Romain Feillu
|
10-02-2011
Stage 2 Tour Méditerranéen :
Romain Feillu
|
11-02-2011
Stage 3 Tour Méditerranéen :
Romain Feillu
|
11-02-2011
Stage 3 Tour Méditerranéen :
Romain Feillu
|
12-02-2011
Stage 4 Tour Méditerranéen :
Romain Feillu
|
12-02-2011
Stage 4 Tour Méditerranéen :
Romain Feillu
|
06-03-2011
Stage 1 Paris - Nice :
Thomas De Gendt
|
06-03-2011
Stage 1 Paris - Nice :
Thomas De Gendt
|
19-03-2011
La Haie-Fouassière :
Lieuwe Westra
|
19-03-2011
La Haie-Fouassière :
Lieuwe Westra
|
02-04-2011
Hel van het Mergelland :
Pim Ligthart
|
02-04-2011
Hel van het Mergelland :
Pim Ligthart
|
16-04-2011
Saint-Eutrope - Quimper :
Romain Feillu
|
16-04-2011
Saint-Eutrope - Quimper :
Romain Feillu
|
14-05-2011
Stage 2 Tour de Picardie :
Romain Feillu
|
14-05-2011
Stage 2 Tour de Picardie :
Romain Feillu
|
15-05-2011
General Classification Tour de Picardie :
Romain Feillu
|
15-05-2011
General Classification Tour de Picardie :
Romain Feillu
|
20-05-2011
Stage 3 Circuit de Lorraine :
Thomas De Gendt
|
20-05-2011
Stage 3 Circuit de Lorraine :
Thomas De Gendt
|
21-05-2011
Heist-op-den-Berg (b):
Bjorn Leukemans
|
21-05-2011
Heist-op-den-Berg (b):
Bjorn Leukemans
|
22-05-2011
Stage 5 Circuit de Lorraine :
Romain Feillu
|
22-05-2011
Stage 5 Circuit de Lorraine :
Romain Feillu
|
25-05-2011
Stage 1 Ronde van België :
Lieuwe Westra
|
25-05-2011
Stage 1 Ronde van België :
Lieuwe Westra
|
29-05-2011
Châteaulin :
Martijn Keizer
|
29-05-2011
Châteaulin :
Martijn Keizer
|
05-06-2011
Stage 4 Tour de Luxembourg :
Romain Feillu
|
05-06-2011
Stage 4 Tour de Luxembourg :
Romain Feillu
|
10-06-2011
Bornem, Derny :
Bjorn Leukemans
|
10-06-2011
Bornem, Derny :
Bjorn Leukemans
|
15-06-2011
Stage 5 Tour de Suisse :
Borut Božic
|
15-06-2011
Stage 5 Tour de Suisse :
Borut Božic
|
17-06-2011
Stage 7 Tour de Suisse :
Thomas De Gendt
|
17-06-2011
Stage 7 Tour de Suisse :
Thomas De Gendt
|
24-06-2011
National Championship, Road, Elite, Uzbekistan:
Sergey Lagutin
|
24-06-2011
National Championship, Road, Elite, Uzbekistan:
Sergey Lagutin
|
26-06-2011
National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands:
Pim Ligthart
|
26-06-2011
National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands:
Pim Ligthart
|
24-07-2011
Stage 2 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Joost Van Leijen
|
24-07-2011
Stage 2 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Joost Van Leijen
|
27-07-2011
Chaam, Criterium :
Johnny Hoogerland
|
27-07-2011
Chaam, Criterium :
Johnny Hoogerland
|
02-08-2011
Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista a Leon :
Barry Markus
|
02-08-2011
Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista a Leon :
Barry Markus
|
03-08-2011
Maastricht :
Rob Ruijgh
|
03-08-2011
Maastricht :
Rob Ruijgh
|
03-08-2011
Stage 2 part b Vuelta Ciclista a Leon :
Barry Markus
|
03-08-2011
Stage 2 part b Vuelta Ciclista a Leon :
Barry Markus
|
05-08-2011
Maarheeze :
Johnny Hoogerland
|
05-08-2011
Maarheeze :
Johnny Hoogerland
|
06-08-2011
Mountains classification Tour de Pologne :
Michał Gołaś
|
06-08-2011
Mountains classification Tour de Pologne :
Michał Gołaś
|
08-08-2011
Wilrijk, Derny :
Bjorn Leukemans
|
08-08-2011
Wilrijk, Derny :
Bjorn Leukemans
|
12-08-2011
Stage 3 Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié :
Wout Poels
|
12-08-2011
Stage 3 Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié :
Wout Poels
|
16-08-2011
Stage 1 Tour du Limousin :
Bjorn Leukemans
|
16-08-2011
Stage 1 Tour du Limousin :
Bjorn Leukemans
|
19-08-2011
General Classification Tour du Limousin :
Bjorn Leukemans
|
19-08-2011
General Classification Tour du Limousin :
Bjorn Leukemans
|
24-08-2011
Overijse :
Bjorn Leukemans
|
24-08-2011
Overijse :
Bjorn Leukemans
|
26-08-2011
Almelo, Criterium :
Rob Ruijgh
|
26-08-2011
Almelo, Criterium :
Rob Ruijgh
|
19-09-2011
Viane :
Stijn Devolder
|
19-09-2011
Viane :
Stijn Devolder
|
02-10-2011
Tour de Vendée :
Marco Marcato
|
02-10-2011
Tour de Vendée :
Marco Marcato
|
30-12-2011
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, The Netherlands:
Barry Markus
|
30-12-2011
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, The Netherlands:
Barry Markus
|
2012 Vacansoleil - DCM:
|
04-02-2012
Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges :
Marco Marcato
|
04-02-2012
Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges :
Marco Marcato
|
04-03-2012
Stage 1 Paris - Nice :
Gustav-Erik Larsson
|
04-03-2012
Stage 1 Paris - Nice :
Gustav-Erik Larsson
|
08-03-2012
Stage 5 Paris - Nice :
Lieuwe Westra
|
08-03-2012
Stage 5 Paris - Nice :
Lieuwe Westra
|
10-03-2012
Stage 7 Paris - Nice :
Thomas De Gendt
|
10-03-2012
Stage 7 Paris - Nice :
Thomas De Gendt
|
10-03-2012
Ronde van Drenthe :
Bert-Jan Lindeman
|
10-03-2012
Ronde van Drenthe :
Bert-Jan Lindeman
|
11-03-2012
Mountains classification Paris - Nice :
Frederik Veuchelen
|
11-03-2012
Mountains classification Paris - Nice :
Frederik Veuchelen
|
25-03-2012
Sprint classification Volta a Catalunya :
Tomasz Marczynski
|
25-03-2012
Sprint classification Volta a Catalunya :
Tomasz Marczynski
|
12-05-2012
Stage 2 Tour de Picardie :
Kenny Van Hummel
|
12-05-2012
Stage 2 Tour de Picardie :
Kenny Van Hummel
|
26-05-2012
Stage 20 Giro d'Italia :
Thomas De Gendt
|
26-05-2012
Stage 20 Giro d'Italia :
Thomas De Gendt
|
01-06-2012
Hengelo, Criterium :
Lieuwe Westra
|
01-06-2012
Hengelo, Criterium :
Lieuwe Westra
|
02-06-2012
Stage 3 Tour de Luxembourg :
Wout Poels
|
02-06-2012
Stage 3 Tour de Luxembourg :
Wout Poels
|
07-06-2012
Gippingen :
Sergey Lagutin
|
07-06-2012
Gippingen :
Sergey Lagutin
|
20-06-2012
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands:
Lieuwe Westra
|
20-06-2012
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands:
Lieuwe Westra
|
24-06-2012
National Championship, Road, Elite, Uzbekistan:
Sergey Lagutin
|
24-06-2012
National Championship, Road, Elite, Uzbekistan:
Sergey Lagutin
|
26-06-2012
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Sweden:
Gustav-Erik Larsson
|
26-06-2012
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Sweden:
Gustav-Erik Larsson
|
01-07-2012
Deurne, Derny :
Thomas De Gendt
|
01-07-2012
Deurne, Derny :
Thomas De Gendt
|
16-07-2012
Mountains classification Tour de Pologne :
Tomasz Marczynski
|
16-07-2012
Mountains classification Tour de Pologne :
Tomasz Marczynski
|
25-07-2012
Peer, Criterium :
Thomas De Gendt
|
25-07-2012
Peer, Criterium :
Thomas De Gendt
|
27-07-2012
Heerlen :
Rob Ruijgh
|
27-07-2012
Heerlen :
Rob Ruijgh
|
28-07-2012
Steenwijk, Criterium :
Johnny Hoogerland
|
28-07-2012
Steenwijk, Criterium :
Johnny Hoogerland
|
22-08-2012
Overijse :
Bjorn Leukemans
|
22-08-2012
Overijse :
Bjorn Leukemans
|
25-08-2012
Stage 5 Tour of Denmark :
Lieuwe Westra
|
25-08-2012
Stage 5 Tour of Denmark :
Lieuwe Westra
|
26-08-2012
General Classification Tour of Denmark :
Lieuwe Westra
|
26-08-2012
General Classification Tour of Denmark :
Lieuwe Westra
|
29-08-2012
Geraardsbergen :
Bjorn Leukemans
|
29-08-2012
Geraardsbergen :
Bjorn Leukemans
|
07-10-2012
Paris - Tours :
Marco Marcato
|
07-10-2012
Paris - Tours :
Marco Marcato
|
14-10-2012
Tour de Vendée :
Wesley Kreder
|
14-10-2012
Tour de Vendée :
Wesley Kreder
|
21-10-2012
Amsterdam, Six Days :
Pim Ligthart
|
21-10-2012
Amsterdam, Six Days :
Pim Ligthart
|
2013 Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling:
|
24-03-2013
Stage 7 Volta a Catalunya :
Thomas De Gendt
|
24-03-2013
Stage 7 Volta a Catalunya :
Thomas De Gendt
|
12-05-2013
Stage 1 Tour of California :
Lieuwe Westra
|
12-05-2013
Stage 1 Tour of California :
Lieuwe Westra
|
16-06-2013
Stage 5 Ster Elektrotoer :
Pim Ligthart
|
16-06-2013
Stage 5 Ster Elektrotoer :
Pim Ligthart
|
19-06-2013
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands:
Lieuwe Westra
|
19-06-2013
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands:
Lieuwe Westra
|
22-06-2013
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Venezuela:
José Rujano
|
22-06-2013
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Venezuela:
José Rujano
|
23-06-2013
National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands:
Johnny Hoogerland
|
23-06-2013
National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands:
Johnny Hoogerland
|
25-07-2013
Wateringen :
Johnny Hoogerland
|
25-07-2013
Wateringen :
Johnny Hoogerland
|
28-07-2013
Tiel :
Johnny Hoogerland
|
28-07-2013
Tiel :
Johnny Hoogerland
|
02-08-2013
Maarheeze :
Wout Poels
|
02-08-2013
Maarheeze :
Wout Poels
|
03-08-2013
Mountains classification Tour de Pologne :
Tomasz Marczynski
|
03-08-2013
Mountains classification Tour de Pologne :
Tomasz Marczynski
|
08-08-2013
Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway :
Kenny Van Hummel
|
08-08-2013
Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway :
Kenny Van Hummel
|
11-08-2013
Stage 2 Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié :
Grega Bole
|
11-08-2013
Stage 2 Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié :
Grega Bole
|
12-08-2013
Wilrijk, Derny :
Kris Boeckmans
|
12-08-2013
Wilrijk, Derny :
Kris Boeckmans
|
13-08-2013
Stage 4 Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié :
Wout Poels
|
13-08-2013
Stage 4 Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié :
Wout Poels
|
21-08-2013
Overijse :
Bjorn Leukemans
|
21-08-2013
Overijse :
Bjorn Leukemans
|
23-08-2013
Almelo, Criterium :
Danny Van Poppel
|
23-08-2013
Almelo, Criterium :
Danny Van Poppel
|
02-11-2013
Amstel Curaçao Race :
Johnny Hoogerland
|
02-11-2013
Amstel Curaçao Race :
Johnny Hoogerland
|
2015 Team Roompot Oranje Peloton:
|
02-01-2015
Rotterdam, Points race:
Jesper Asselman
|
02-01-2015
Rotterdam, Points race:
Jesper Asselman
|
21-08-2015
Stage 4 Tour du Limousin :
Maurits Lammertink
|
21-08-2015
Stage 4 Tour du Limousin :
Maurits Lammertink
|
21-08-2015
Veenendaal :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
21-08-2015
Veenendaal :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
05-09-2015
Paris - Brussel :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
05-09-2015
Paris - Brussel :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
15-09-2015
Desselgem :
Brian Van Goethem
|
15-09-2015
Desselgem :
Brian Van Goethem
|
26-09-2015
Tienen :
Huub Duyn
|
26-09-2015
Tienen :
Huub Duyn
|
2016 Roompot - Oranje Peloton:
|
12-03-2016
Ronde van Drenthe :
Jesper Asselman
|
12-03-2016
Ronde van Drenthe :
Jesper Asselman
|
19-05-2016
Stage 2 Tour of Norway :
Pieter Weening
|
19-05-2016
Stage 2 Tour of Norway :
Pieter Weening
|
22-05-2016
General Classification Tour of Norway :
Pieter Weening
|
22-05-2016
General Classification Tour of Norway :
Pieter Weening
|
05-06-2016
General Classification Tour de Luxembourg :
Maurits Lammertink
|
05-06-2016
General Classification Tour de Luxembourg :
Maurits Lammertink
|
16-06-2016
Stage 2 Ster Elektrotoer :
Wesley Kreder
|
16-06-2016
Stage 2 Ster Elektrotoer :
Wesley Kreder
|
16-06-2016
Stage 6 Tour de Suisse :
Pieter Weening
|
16-06-2016
Stage 6 Tour de Suisse :
Pieter Weening
|
19-06-2016
Mountains classification Tour de Suisse :
Antwan Tolhoek
|
19-06-2016
Mountains classification Tour de Suisse :
Antwan Tolhoek
|
13-09-2016
Desselgem :
Brian Van Goethem
|
13-09-2016
Desselgem :
Brian Van Goethem
|
24-09-2016
Tienen :
Huub Duyn
|
24-09-2016
Tienen :
Huub Duyn
|
17-12-2016
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, The Netherlands:
Michel Kreder
|
17-12-2016
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, The Netherlands:
Michel Kreder
|
2017 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij:
|
22-01-2017
Oss (a):
Coen Vermeltfoort
|
22-01-2017
Oss (a):
Coen Vermeltfoort
|
19-05-2017
Stage 3 Tour of Norway :
Pieter Weening
|
19-05-2017
Stage 3 Tour of Norway :
Pieter Weening
|
27-08-2017
Merksem :
Taco Van Der Hoorn
|
27-08-2017
Merksem :
Taco Van Der Hoorn
|
2018 Roompot - Rookvrije Generatie:
|
19-01-2018
part 5 World Cup, Track, Omnium, Elite:
Jan-Willem Van Schip
|
19-01-2018
part 5 World Cup, Track, Omnium, Elite:
Jan-Willem Van Schip
|
19-01-2018
part 5 World Cup, Track, Points race, Elite:
Jan-Willem Van Schip
|
19-01-2018
part 5 World Cup, Track, Points race, Elite:
Jan-Willem Van Schip
|
11-07-2018
Stage 5 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Pieter Weening
|
11-07-2018
Stage 5 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Pieter Weening
|
11-08-2018
Norg:
Jan-Willem Van Schip
|
11-08-2018
Norg:
Jan-Willem Van Schip
|
15-08-2018
Stage 3 Benelux Tour :
Taco Van Der Hoorn
|
15-08-2018
Stage 3 Benelux Tour :
Taco Van Der Hoorn
|
25-08-2018
Meulebeke :
Wouter Wippert
|
25-08-2018
Meulebeke :
Wouter Wippert
|
08-09-2018
European Championship, Track, Derny, Elite:
Nick Van Der Lijke
|
08-09-2018
European Championship, Track, Derny, Elite:
Nick Van Der Lijke
|
15-09-2018
Kampenhout :
Taco Van Der Hoorn
|
15-09-2018
Kampenhout :
Taco Van Der Hoorn
|
16-10-2018
Putte-Kapellen :
Taco Van Der Hoorn
|
16-10-2018
Putte-Kapellen :
Taco Van Der Hoorn
|
2019 Roompot - Charles:
|
01-03-2019
World Championship, Track, Points race, Elite:
Jan-Willem Van Schip
|
01-03-2019
World Championship, Track, Points race, Elite:
Jan-Willem Van Schip
|
02-05-2019
Stage 1 Tour de Yorkshire :
Jesper Asselman
|
02-05-2019
Stage 1 Tour de Yorkshire :
Jesper Asselman
|
07-06-2019
Stage 2 Tour de Luxembourg :
Pieter Weening
|
07-06-2019
Stage 2 Tour de Luxembourg :
Pieter Weening
|
12-06-2019
Stage 1 Ronde van België :
Jan-Willem Van Schip
|
12-06-2019
Stage 1 Ronde van België :
Jan-Willem Van Schip
|
30-06-2019
European Games, Track, Omnium, Elite:
Jan-Willem Van Schip
|
30-06-2019
European Games, Track, Omnium, Elite:
Jan-Willem Van Schip
|
11-07-2019
Melle :
Michael Van Staeyen
|
11-07-2019
Melle :
Michael Van Staeyen
|
29-07-2019
Westrozebeke, Ind. :
Michael Van Staeyen
|
29-07-2019
Westrozebeke, Ind. :
Michael Van Staeyen
|
10-09-2019
Desselgem :
Arjen Livyns
|
10-09-2019
Desselgem :
Arjen Livyns
|
22-12-2019
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, The Netherlands:
Jan-Willem Van Schip
|
22-12-2019
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, The Netherlands:
Jan-Willem Van Schip
|