Orlando Maini

Name: Orlando
Family name: Maini
Nationality: Italy
Gender:
Age: 63 years
Date of birth: 17-12-1958
Place of birth: Bologna (Emilia-Romagna), Italy
Professional: 1979-1988
 

Teams

1995    RefinITAAssistent Team Manager
1996    Refin - MobilvettaITAAssistent Team Manager
1997    Refin - Mobilvetta - Berry WoodITAAssistent Team Manager
1998    Mercatone Uno - Bianchi - GirmiITAAssistent Team Manager
1999    Mercatone Uno - Bianchi - AlbacomITAAssistent Team Manager
2000    Mercatone Uno - Albacom - WegaITAAssistent Team Manager
2001    Mercatone Uno - Wega WhiteITAAssistent Team Manager
2002    De Nardi - Pasta MontegrappaSVKAssistent Team Manager
2003    De Nardi - ColpackITAAssistent Team Manager
2004    LPR - SyncleanITATeam Manager
2005    LPR - Premiere - NavaSUITeam Manager
2006    LPR - NavaSUITeam Manager
2007    TinkoffITATeam Manager
2008    TinkoffITATeam Manager
2009    KatushaRUSTeam Manager
2010    Flaminia - BossiniIRLTeam Manager
2011    Lampre - ISDITAAssistent Team Manager
2012    Lampre - ISDITAAssistent Team Manager
2013    Lampre - MeridaITATeam Manager
2014    Lampre - MeridaITATeam Manager
2015    Lampre - MeridaITATeam Manager
2016    Lampre - MeridaITAAssistent Team Manager
2017    UAE - Abu DhabiUAEAssistent Team Manager
2019    Beltrami - Hoppla - Petroli FirenzeITAAssistent Team Manager
2020    Beltrami TSA - MaricholITATeam Manager
2021    Beltrami TSA - Tre ColliITAAssistent Team Manager
2022    Beltrami TSA - Tre ColliITAAssistent Team Manager
2022    Astana - Qazaqstan DTKAZAssistent Team Manager

Victories by team/year



1995 Refin:
01-03-1995    Fayt-le-Franc Johan Capiot
12-03-1995    Stage 5 Tirreno - Adriatico Gianluca Pierobon
28-04-1995    Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Heinz Imboden
29-04-1995    General Classification Giro del Trentino Heinz Imboden
25-06-1995    National Championship, Road, Elite, Switzerland Felice Puttini
01-07-1995    Köln - Hürth Andreas Kappes
03-07-1995    Stage 1 Coca-Cola Trophy Andreas Kappes
03-07-1995    Stage 1 Coca-Cola Trophy, Chrono Andreas Kappes
06-07-1995    Stage 4 Coca-Cola Trophy Johan Capiot
08-07-1995    Stage 6 Coca-Cola Trophy Fabio Roscioli
09-07-1995    General Classification Coca-Cola Trophy Andreas Kappes
09-07-1995    General Classification Coca-Cola Trophy, Chrono Andreas Kappes
16-07-1995    Heinsberg Andreas Kappes
21-07-1995    Stage 2 Hofbrau Cup Andreas Kappes
30-07-1995    Breyell Andreas Kappes
30-07-1995    Gießen Andreas Kappes
13-08-1995    Durango Leonardo Piepoli
24-08-1995    Stage 2 Trofeo dello Scalatore Leonardo Piepoli
25-08-1995    Stage 3 Trofeo dello Scalatore Leonardo Piepoli
28-08-1995    Gelsenkirchen Andreas Kappes
19-09-1995    Vichte Johan Capiot
22-10-1995    Solarolo, Chrono Fabio Roscioli
20-11-1995    Stage 16 Vuelta y Ruta de Mexico Gianluca Pierobon


1996 Refin - Mobilvetta:
06-03-1996    Stage 1 Vuelta a Murcia Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
28-03-1996    Stage 2 Giro di Sardegna Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
19-04-1996    Stage 4 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Leonardo Piepoli
28-05-1996    Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Rodolfo Massi
20-06-1996    Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Mauro Bettin
14-07-1996    Stage 14 Tour de France Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
03-08-1996    Cepagatti Stefano Colagè
17-08-1996    Stage 13 Volta a Portugal Asiat Saitov
05-09-1996    Zomergem - Adinkerke Jo Planckaert
17-09-1996    Stage 2 Hessen Rundfahrt Andreas Kappes
25-09-1996    Stage 1 GP Guillaume Tell Andreas Kappes


1997 Refin - Mobilvetta - Berry Wood:
19-02-1997    Alassio (a) Gabriele Balducci
29-07-1997    Stage 1 Sachsen Tour Tobias Steinhauser
31-07-1997    Stage 3 Sachsen Tour Tobias Steinhauser
02-08-1997    Stage 5 part a Sachsen Tour Tobias Steinhauser
19-10-1997    Ravenna Cristian Salvato


1998 Mercatone Uno - Bianchi - Girmi:
27-02-1998    Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Dmitri Konychev
05-03-1998    Stage 2 Vuelta a Murcia Mario Traversoni
07-03-1998    Stage 4 part a Vuelta a Murcia Marco Pantani
30-05-1998    Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Marco Pantani
01-06-1998    Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Fabiano Fontanelli
04-06-1998    Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Marco Pantani
07-06-1998    General Classification Giro d'Italia Marco Pantani
07-06-1998    Mountains classification Giro d'Italia Marco Pantani
13-06-1998    Coppa delle Nazione Marco Velo
13-06-1998    Novi Ligure Marco Velo
20-06-1998    Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stefano Garzelli
21-06-1998    Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stefano Garzelli
25-06-1998    General Classification Tour de Suisse Stefano Garzelli
28-06-1998    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Italy Marco Velo
22-07-1998    Stage 11 Tour de France Marco Pantani
27-07-1998    Stage 15 Tour de France Marco Pantani
02-08-1998    General Classification Tour de France Marco Pantani
04-08-1998    General Classification Lausanne (a) Marco Pantani
04-08-1998    Stage 1 Lausanne (a) Marco Pantani
04-08-1998    Stage 2 Lausanne (a) Marco Pantani
09-08-1998    Durango Simone Borgheresi
10-08-1998    København, Criterium Marco Pantani
11-08-1998    Surhuisterveen Marco Pantani
26-09-1998    Stage 4 part b GP Guillaume Tell Marco Velo
27-09-1998    General Classification GP Guillaume Tell Marco Velo
25-10-1998    Firenze - Pistoia Marco Velo


1999 Mercatone Uno - Bianchi - Albacom:
06-03-1999    Stage 4 Vuelta a Murcia Marco Pantani
07-03-1999    General Classification Vuelta a Murcia Marco Pantani
23-03-1999    Stage 2 Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo Marco Pantani
26-03-1999    Stage 5 part a Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo Fabiano Fontanelli
03-04-1999    Estella (c) Stefano Garzelli
06-04-1999    Paris - Camembert Fabiano Fontanelli
07-04-1999    Stage 3 Vuelta al País Vasco Stefano Garzelli
17-04-1999    Stage 3 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Enrico Zaina
27-04-1999    Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Riccardo Forconi
01-05-1999    Larciano Massimo Podenzana
22-05-1999    Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Marco Pantani
30-05-1999    Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Marco Pantani
03-06-1999    Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Marco Pantani
04-06-1999    Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Marco Pantani
13-06-1999    Pontedecimo Simone Borgheresi
29-06-1999    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Italy Marco Velo
18-07-1999    Stage 14 Tour de France Dmitri Konychev
17-08-1999    Tre Valli Varesine Sergio Barbero
22-08-1999    Llodio Marco Velo
25-08-1999    Trofeo dello Scalatore Sergio Barbero
12-09-1999    Fourmies Dmitri Konychev
18-09-1999    Giro del Lazio Sergio Barbero
24-09-1999    Peccioli Dmitri Konychev
05-10-1999    Molino dei Torti Nicola Gavazzi
23-10-1999    Firenze - Pistoia Marco Velo
31-10-1999    Utsunomiya-shi Sergio Barbero


2000 Mercatone Uno - Albacom - Wega:
26-03-2000    Stage 5 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Fabiano Fontanelli
15-04-2000    Stage 4 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Stefano Garzelli
24-04-2000    Stage 1 part b Giro del Trentino Simone Borgheresi
27-04-2000    General Classification Giro del Trentino Simone Borgheresi
01-06-2000    Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stefano Garzelli
04-06-2000    General Classification Giro d'Italia Stefano Garzelli
05-06-2000    Albese con Cassano (b) Stefano Garzelli
06-06-2000    Broni, Chrono Daniele De Paoli
20-06-2000    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Italy Marco Velo
20-06-2000    Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stefano Garzelli
13-07-2000    Stage 12 Tour de France Marco Pantani
16-07-2000    Stage 15 Tour de France Marco Pantani
25-07-2000    Stiphout Marco Pantani
04-08-2000    Scandinavian Open Time Trial, Chrono Michael Andersson
03-09-2000    Santa Croce sull' Arno Luca De Angeli
09-09-2000    Arona Stefano Garzelli
24-09-2000    Milano - Rapallo Luca De Angeli
01-10-2000    Bologna (f) Leonardo Caneschi


2001 Mercatone Uno - Wega White:
15-04-2001    Amorebieta Igor Astarloa
16-05-2001    Stage 2 Vuelta a Asturias Fabiano Fontanelli
27-06-2001    Stage 7 Volta a Catalunya Daniele De Paoli
06-08-2001    Stage 2 Vuelta Castilla y Leon Cristian Moreni
19-10-2001    Pamplona, Criterium Igor Astarloa


2002 De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa:
07-02-2002    Stage 1 Tour d'Egypte Maroš Kováč
17-03-2002    Stage 3 Jadranska Magistrala Andrus Aug
21-04-2002    Prologue International Presidency Turkey Tour Maroš Kováč
11-05-2002    Stage 1 Clásica Internacional de Alcobendas y Villalba Alberto Ongarato
17-05-2002    Stage 9 Závod Míru Andrus Aug
16-06-2002    Gippingen Giuseppe Palumbo
23-06-2002    General Classification Pohár Hlas ľudu Ondřej Fadrný
25-06-2002    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Slovakia Ján Valach
26-06-2002    National Championship, Road, TTT, Elite, Slovakia Ján Šipeky
26-06-2002    National Championship, Road, TTT, Elite, Slovakia Maroš Kováč
26-06-2002    National Championship, Road, TTT, Elite, Slovakia Ján Valach
30-06-2002    National Championship, Road, Elite, Czech Republic Ondřej Fadrný
03-07-2002    Stage 1 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique Andrus Aug
10-07-2002    Stage 1 Uniqa Classic Devis Miorin
21-07-2002    Arona Andrus Aug
30-08-2002    Stage 3 Okolo Slovenska Simone Cadamuro
31-08-2002    Stage 4 Okolo Slovenska Andrus Aug
10-09-2002    Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Andrus Aug
14-12-2002    Zelenec, Cyclo-cross Marián Hecl


2003 De Nardi - Colpack:
20-02-2003    Stage 2 Giro Della Liguria Giuseppe Palumbo
27-04-2003    Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Michele Gobbi
01-06-2003    Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Serhiy Honchar
13-06-2003    Stage 5 Österreich-Rundfahrt Matteo Carrara
20-06-2003    Stage 3 Saaremaa Velotuur Andrus Aug
21-06-2003    Carnago Michele Gobbi
29-06-2003    National Championship, Road, Elite, Ukraine Serhiy Honchar
05-07-2003    Cepagatti Matteo Carrara
30-07-2003    Trofeo Don Luigi Tengattini Matteo Carrara
11-08-2003    Stage 2 Tour of Qinghai Lake Matteo Carrara
12-08-2003    Castelfidardo Michele Gobbi
14-08-2003    Stage 5 Tour of Qinghai Lake Matteo Carrara
08-09-2003    Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Simone Cadamuro
10-12-2003    World Championship, Road, ITT, Militairs Matej Jurčo


2004 LPR - Synclean:
04-04-2004    Tour du lac Léman Dmitri Konychev
05-06-2004    Stage 4 part a Euskal Bizikleta Dmitri Konychev


2005 LPR - Premiere - Nava:
06-03-2005    Brissago Mauro Santambrogio
13-03-2005    Mendrisio (a) Michele Maccanti
20-03-2005    Klingnau Danilo Napolitano
24-03-2005    Stage 3 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Danilo Napolitano
26-03-2005    Stage 5 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Elio Aggiano
01-04-2005    Vitré Daniele Contrini
20-04-2005    Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Giuseppe Muraglia
07-05-2005    Stage 1 Clásica Internacional de Alcobendas y Villalba Pavel Tonkov
08-05-2005    General Classification Clásica Internacional de Alcobendas y Villalba Pavel Tonkov
15-05-2005    Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Daniele Contrini
17-06-2005    Stage 1 Vuelta a Asturias Dmitri Konychev
21-06-2005    Stage 5 Vuelta a Asturias Mikhailo Khalilov
26-06-2005    National Championship, Road, Elite, Ukraine Mikhailo Khalilov
24-07-2005    Stage 3 Brixia Tour Danilo Napolitano
18-08-2005    Legnano Danilo Napolitano
24-08-2005    Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne Danilo Napolitano
26-08-2005    Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne Danilo Napolitano
28-08-2005    Mastromarco Massimiliano Grazia
04-09-2005    Giro della Romagna Danilo Napolitano
13-11-2005    Usella, Cyclo-cross Ivan Fanelli


2006 LPR - Nava:
09-02-2006    Stage 7 Tour de Langkawi Elio Aggiano
12-03-2006    Brissago Giairo Ermeti
26-03-2006    Mendrisio (a) Daniele De Paoli
01-04-2006    Hel van het Mergelland Mikhailo Khalilov
25-05-2006    Silenen - Bristen Roger Beuchat
11-06-2006    Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Daniele Contrini
26-07-2006    World Championship, Road, Militaries Mikhailo Khalilov
19-08-2006    Stage 2 Surrey League Stage Race Kieran Page
20-08-2006    Stage 3 part a Surrey League Stage Race Kieran Page
27-08-2006    Pfaffnau Roger Beuchat
05-09-2006    Sona Oscar Gatto
10-09-2006    Chur - Arosa Roger Beuchat
17-10-2006    Acquanegra sul Chiese Oscar Gatto


2007 Tinkoff:
10-02-2007    Stage 9 Tour de Langkawi Pavel Brutt
15-02-2007    Stage 3 Tour Méditerranéen Mikhail Ignatyev
20-02-2007    Laigueglia Mikhail Ignatyev
24-02-2007    Manchester, Points race (a) Sergei Klimov
03-03-2007    Chiasso Pavel Brutt
20-03-2007    Mountains classification Tirreno - Adriatico Salvatore Commesso
16-04-2007    Stage 1 Tour de Georgia Daniele Contrini
25-05-2007    Stage 3 Circuit de Lorraine Ruggero Marzoli
27-05-2007    Stage 5 Circuit de Lorraine Jörg Jaksche
27-05-2007    General Classification Circuit de Lorraine Jörg Jaksche
19-06-2007    Prologue Ster Elektrotoer Mikhail Ignatyev
22-06-2007    Stage 3 Ster Elektrotoer Vasil Kiryienka
14-08-2007    Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Mikhail Ignatyev
18-08-2007    Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Vasil Kiryienka
25-08-2007    Stage 4 Regio Tour International Mikhail Ignatyev
11-09-2007    Stage 2 Tour of Britain Nikolai Trusov
14-09-2007    Stage 9 Tour de l'Avenir Ivan Rovny
14-09-2007    Stage 5 Tour of Britain Alexander Serov
25-09-2007    Alzano Scrivia Bernardo Riccio
07-10-2007    Marcallo con Casone Bernardo Riccio
13-10-2007    Pozzonovo Bernardo Riccio
16-10-2007    Ponsacco Bernardo Riccio
21-10-2007    Chieti - Block Haus Alessandro Bisolti


2008 Tinkoff:
30-01-2008    Stage 4 Tour of Qatar Alberto Loddo
13-02-2008    Stage 5 Tour de Langkawi Alberto Loddo
28-03-2008    World Championship, Track, Points race, Elite Vasil Kiryienka
01-04-2008    Stage 1 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Ivan Rovny
01-04-2008    Stage 1 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Walter Pedraza
01-04-2008    Stage 1 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Alberto Loddo
01-04-2008    Stage 1 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Sergei Klimov
01-04-2008    Stage 1 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Vasil Kiryienka
01-04-2008    Stage 1 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Alexander Khatuntsev
01-04-2008    Stage 1 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Yauheni Sobal
11-05-2008    Stage 3 Clásica Internacional de Alcobendas y Villalba Bernardo Riccio
14-05-2008    Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Pavel Brutt
30-05-2008    Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Vasil Kiryienka
12-08-2008    Silvano Massimo Graziato
24-08-2008    Trofeo Paolin Fornero Jarosław Marycz
27-09-2008    Quistello (a) Massimo Graziato


2009 Katusha:
18-01-2009    Adelaide Robbie McEwen
08-02-2009    Palma de Mallorca Gert Steegmans
09-02-2009    Cala Millor Robbie McEwen
11-02-2009    Inca (b) Antonio Colom
12-02-2009    General Classification Challenge Mallorca Antonio Colom
16-02-2009    Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia Danilo Napolitano
17-02-2009    Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Gert Steegmans
20-02-2009    Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve Antonio Colom
07-03-2009    Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Danilo Napolitano
15-03-2009    Stage 8 Paris - Nice Antonio Colom
24-03-2009    Stage 1 part a Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Danilo Napolitano
28-03-2009    Harelbeke Filippo Pozzato
31-03-2009    Stage 1 Driedaagse van De Panne Filippo Pozzato
19-04-2009    Amstel Gold Race Serguei Ivanov
17-05-2009    Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Robbie McEwen
22-05-2009    Stage 5 Volta a Catalunya Nikolai Trusov
27-05-2009    Stage 1 Ronde van België Serguei Ivanov
04-06-2009    Stage 1 Tour de Luxembourg Danilo Napolitano
28-06-2009    National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy Filippo Pozzato
28-06-2009    National Championship, Road, Elite, Russia Serguei Ivanov
18-07-2009    Stage 14 Tour de France Serguei Ivanov
29-08-2009    Giro del Veneto Filippo Pozzato
18-09-2009    Stage 7 Tour of Britain Ben Swift
20-09-2009    Marigny Artem Ovechkin
20-09-2009    Marigny Nikolai Trusov
03-10-2009    Cavriago (a) Filippo Pozzato
04-10-2009    Tour de Vendée Pavel Brutt


2010 Flaminia - Bossini:
11-04-2010    Dwars door Drenthe Enrico Rossi
24-06-2010    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Latvia Raivis Belohvosciks
05-07-2010    Stage 2 Österreich-Rundfahrt Riccardo Riccò
07-07-2010    Stage 4 Österreich-Rundfahrt Riccardo Riccò
11-07-2010    General Classification Österreich-Rundfahrt Riccardo Riccò


2011 Lampre - ISD:
28-01-2011    Stage 1 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria Daniele Pietropolli
30-01-2011    General Classification Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria Daniele Pietropolli
19-02-2011    Laigueglia Daniele Pietropolli
23-02-2011    Stage 2 Giro di Sardegna Damiano Cunego
26-02-2011    Stage 5 Giro di Sardegna Michele Scarponi
12-03-2011    Stage 4 Tirreno - Adriatico Michele Scarponi
15-03-2011    Points classification Tirreno - Adriatico Michele Scarponi
22-03-2011    Stage 2 Volta a Catalunya Alessandro Petacchi
25-03-2011    Stage 4 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Adriano Malori
08-04-2011    Stage 5 Vuelta al País Vasco Francesco Gavazzi
10-04-2011    Pontedecimo Damiano Cunego
22-04-2011    General Classification Giro del Trentino Michele Scarponi
27-04-2011    Stage 4 International Presidency Turkey Tour Alessandro Petacchi
28-04-2011    Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Damiano Cunego
08-05-2011    Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Alessandro Petacchi
25-05-2011    Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Diego Ulissi
18-06-2011    Stage 2 Tour of Slovenia Diego Ulissi
19-06-2011    General Classification Tour of Slovenia Diego Ulissi
24-06-2011    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ukraine Oleksandr Kvachuk
25-06-2011    National Championship, Road, Elite, Slovenia Grega Bole
26-06-2011    National Championship, Road, Elite, Ukraine Oleksandr Kvachuk
26-06-2011    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Italy Adriano Malori
29-07-2011    Rhede Danilo Hondo
30-07-2011    Bochum, Derny Alessandro Petacchi
11-08-2011    Stage 6 Volta a Portugal Francesco Gavazzi
13-08-2011    Stage 5 Benelux Tour Matteo Bono
15-08-2011    Stage 10 Volta a Portugal Francesco Gavazzi
28-08-2011    Plouay (a) Grega Bole
30-08-2011    Medvode, Criterium Grega Bole
08-09-2011    Stage 18 Vuelta a España Francesco Gavazzi
27-09-2011    Alzano Scrivia Mirko Tedeschi
16-10-2011    VN HiFi-Color Studio, Elite/U23 Grega Bole


2012 Lampre - ISD:
22-03-2012    Stage 3 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Diego Ulissi
23-03-2012    Stage 4 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Diego Ulissi
18-04-2012    Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Damiano Cunego
23-05-2012    Stage 1 Bayern Rundfahrt Alessandro Petacchi
25-05-2012    Stage 3 Bayern Rundfahrt Alessandro Petacchi
27-05-2012    Stage 5 Bayern Rundfahrt Alessandro Petacchi
27-07-2012    Sint-Niklaas, Criterium Alessandro Petacchi
23-08-2012    Carnago Diego Ulissi
24-08-2012    Magdeburg Danilo Hondo
25-09-2012    Castelfranca di Sopra Mattia Cattaneo


2013 Lampre - Merida:
11-01-2013    Prologue Vuelta a San Juan Maximiliano Richeze
15-01-2013    Stage 2 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Andrea Palini
07-02-2013    Pan American Championships, Track, Scratch, Elite Maximiliano Richeze
08-02-2013    Pan American Championships, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite Maximiliano Richeze
16-02-2013    Laigueglia Filippo Pozzato
12-03-2013    Mountains classification Tirreno - Adriatico Damiano Cunego
21-03-2013    Stage 2 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Diego Ulissi
22-03-2013    Stage 3 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Damiano Cunego
23-03-2013    Stage 4 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Adriano Malori
24-03-2013    General Classification Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Diego Ulissi
19-05-2013    Sakai, Criterium Maximiliano Richeze
25-05-2013    Stage 4 Bayern Rundfahrt Adriano Malori
26-05-2013    General Classification Bayern Rundfahrt Adriano Malori
27-07-2013    Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Diego Ulissi
21-08-2013    Lissone Filippo Pozzato
23-08-2013    Tre Valli Varesine Kristijan Đurasek
27-08-2013    Castelnuovo Scrivia Niccolo Bonifazio
31-08-2013    Lastra a Signa Valerio Conti
01-09-2013    Plouay (a) Filippo Pozzato
21-09-2013    GP Costa degli Etruschi Michele Scarponi
02-10-2013    Milano - Torino Diego Ulissi
10-10-2013    Peccioli Diego Ulissi
12-10-2013    Bologna Diego Ulissi


2014 Lampre - Merida:
22-01-2014    Stage 2 Tour Down Under Diego Ulissi
26-01-2014    Stage 7 Tour de San Luis Sacha Modolo
09-02-2014    Palma de Mallorca Sacha Modolo
10-02-2014    Campos Sacha Modolo
19-02-2014    Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve Sacha Modolo
21-02-2014    Laigueglia José Serpa
06-03-2014    Camaiore Diego Ulissi
02-04-2014    Stage 2 Driedaagse van De Panne Sacha Modolo
03-04-2014    Stage 3 part a Driedaagse van De Panne Sacha Modolo
14-05-2014    Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Diego Ulissi
17-05-2014    Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Diego Ulissi
18-05-2014    Sakai, Criterium Niccolo Bonifazio
25-05-2014    Stage 6 Tour of Japan Niccolo Bonifazio
18-06-2014    Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Sacha Modolo
22-06-2014    Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Rui Costa
22-06-2014    General Classification Tour de Suisse Rui Costa
27-06-2014    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Portugal Nelson Oliveira
29-06-2014    National Championship, Road, Elite, Portugal Nelson Oliveira
01-08-2014    Sint-Niklaas, Criterium Rui Costa
26-08-2014    Gambassi Ilia Koshevoy
31-08-2014    Stage 9 Vuelta a España Winner Anacona
02-09-2014    Stage 1 part a Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Andrea Vaccher
07-09-2014    Figline Valdarno (a) Ilia Koshevoy
07-09-2014    Stage 15 Vuelta a España Przemysław Niemiec
17-09-2014    Lissone Niccolo Bonifazio
12-10-2014    Monteveglio Valerio Conti
14-10-2014    Stage 5 Tour of Beijing Sacha Modolo
21-10-2014    Stage 2 Tour of Hainan Niccolo Bonifazio
24-10-2014    Stage 5 Tour of Hainan Andrea Palini
25-10-2014    Stage 6 Tour of Hainan Niccolo Bonifazio
27-10-2014    Stage 8 Tour of Hainan Niccolo Bonifazio


2015 Lampre - Merida:
11-02-2015    African Championship, Road, ITT, Elite Tsgabu Grmay
19-02-2015    Laigueglia Davide Cimolai
20-02-2015    Stage 4 Tour of Oman Rafael Valls
22-02-2015    General Classification Tour of Oman Rafael Valls
01-03-2015    Lugano Niccolo Bonifazio
13-03-2015    Stage 5 Paris - Nice Davide Cimolai
30-04-2015    Stage 5 International Presidency Turkey Tour Sacha Modolo
03-05-2015    General Classification International Presidency Turkey Tour Kristijan Đurasek
13-05-2015    Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Jan Polanc
15-05-2015    Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Diego Ulissi
22-05-2015    Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Sacha Modolo
23-05-2015    Stage 5 Tour of Japan Valerio Conti
24-05-2015    Stage 6 Tour of Japan Niccolo Bonifazio
27-05-2015    Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Sacha Modolo
12-06-2015    Stage 6 Critérium du Dauphiné Rui Costa
14-06-2015    Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Kristijan Đurasek
26-06-2015    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Portugal Nelson Oliveira
27-06-2015    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ethiopia Tsgabu Grmay
28-06-2015    National Championship, Road, Elite, Ethiopia Tsgabu Grmay
28-06-2015    National Championship, Road, Elite, Portugal Rui Costa
28-06-2015    National Championship, Road, Elite, Slovenia Luka Pibernik
11-07-2015    Stage 7 Tour of Qinghai Lake Ilia Koshevoy
20-07-2015    Stage 16 Tour de France Rubén Plaza
04-09-2015    Stage 13 Vuelta a España Nelson Oliveira
12-09-2015    Stage 20 Vuelta a España Rubén Plaza
13-09-2015    Bétheny, Chrono Filippo Ganna
19-09-2015    Marco Pantani Memorial Diego Ulissi
22-10-2015    Stage 3 Tour of Hainan Sacha Modolo
23-10-2015    Stage 4 Tour of Hainan Sacha Modolo
28-10-2015    General Classification Tour of Hainan Sacha Modolo
28-11-2015    National Championship, Road, Elite, Taiwan Chun Kai Feng
29-11-2015    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Taiwan Chun Kai Feng


2016 Lampre - Merida:
26-03-2016    Stage 6 Volta a Catalunya Davide Cimolai
24-04-2016    Stage 1 International Presidency Turkey Tour Przemysław Niemiec
27-04-2016    Stage 4 International Presidency Turkey Tour Sacha Modolo
30-04-2016    Stage 7 International Presidency Turkey Tour Sacha Modolo
10-05-2016    Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Diego Ulissi
18-05-2016    Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Diego Ulissi
30-05-2016    Stage 2 Tour of Japan Davide Cimolai
04-06-2016    Stage 7 Tour of Japan Yukiya Arashiro
18-06-2016    Stage 3 Tour of Slovenia Diego Ulissi
23-07-2016    Stage 7 Tour of Qinghai Lake Federico Zurlo
26-07-2016    Stage 9 Tour of Qinghai Lake Marko Kump
27-07-2016    Stage 10 Tour of Qinghai Lake Marko Kump
31-07-2016    Getxo Diego Ulissi
12-08-2016    Stage 2 Czech Cycling Tour Sacha Modolo
13-08-2016    Stage 3 Czech Cycling Tour Diego Ulissi
14-08-2016    General Classification Czech Cycling Tour Diego Ulissi
02-09-2016    Stage 13 Vuelta a España Valerio Conti
24-09-2016    Stage 6 Benelux Tour Luka Pibernik
25-09-2016    Hong Kong Matej Mohoric
27-10-2016    Stage 6 Tour of Hainan Matej Mohoric


2017 UAE - Abu Dhabi:
27-01-2017    Stage 5 Vuelta a San Juan Rui Costa
05-02-2017    GP Costa degli Etruschi Diego Ulissi
25-02-2017    Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Rui Costa
26-02-2017    General Classification Abu Dhabi Tour Rui Costa
17-03-2017    Gent, Omnium Simone Consonni
01-04-2017    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, United Arab Emirates Yousef Mirza
09-04-2017    National Championship, Road, Elite, United Arab Emirates Yousef Mirza
16-04-2017    General Classification Tour du Maroc Anass Ait El Abdia
18-04-2017    Stage 1 Kroz Hrvatsku Sacha Modolo
19-04-2017    Stage 2 Kroz Hrvatsku Kristijan Đurasek
23-04-2017    Stage 6 Kroz Hrvatsku Sacha Modolo
09-05-2017    Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Jan Polanc
08-06-2017    Gippingen Sacha Modolo
09-06-2017    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Slovenia Jan Polanc
30-07-2017    Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Sacha Modolo
25-08-2017    Stage 7 Vuelta a España Matej Mohoric
10-09-2017    Montréal (d) Diego Ulissi
01-10-2017    Oggiono Aliaksandr Riabushenko
08-10-2017    Hong Kong Matej Mohoric
08-10-2017    Montecatini Terme Aliaksandr Riabushenko
13-10-2017    Stage 4 International Presidency Turkey Tour Diego Ulissi
15-10-2017    General Classification International Presidency Turkey Tour Diego Ulissi
18-10-2017    European Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite Filippo Ganna
03-11-2017    part 1 World Cup, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite Filippo Ganna
03-11-2017    part 1 World Cup, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite Simone Consonni


2019 Beltrami - Hoppla - Petroli Firenze:


2020 Beltrami TSA - Marichol:
26-09-2020    San Michele di Piave Filippo Baroncini
18-10-2020    Vicenza - Bionde Filippo Baroncini


2021 Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli:


2022 Astana - Qazaqstan DT:
09-01-2022    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Italy Davide Toneatti
28-01-2022    World Championship, Cyclocross, Team Relay Davide Toneatti


2022 Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli:
Photo: © Beltrami - Hoppla - Petroli Firenze
Photo: © Beltrami - Hoppla - Petroli Firenze

You can add and correct data to this page if you are logged in..


  Add an image