Miguel Moreno Cachinero

Name: Miguel
Family name: Moreno Cachinero
Nationality: Spain
Gender:
Date of birth: 00-00-0000
Place of birth:
 

Teams

1970    La Casera - Peña BahamontesESPTeam Manager
1971    La Casera - Peña BahamontesESPTeam Manager
1972    La Casera - Peña BahamontesESPTeam Manager
1973    La Casera - Peña BahamontesESPTeam Manager
1974    La Casera - Peña BahamontesESPTeam Manager
1977    TekaESPAssistent Team Manager
1978    TekaESPAssistent Team Manager
1979    TekaESPAssistent Team Manager
1980    Manzaneque - AlanESPTeam Manager
1981    Hueso Chocolates - Manzaneque - MonverESPTeam Manager
1982    Hueso ChocolatesESPTeam Manager
1983    Hueso ChocolatesESPTeam Manager
1984    Hueso Chocolates - VittoriaESPTeam Manager
1985    Hueso ChocolatesESPTeam Manager
1986    Zahor ChocolatesESPTeam Manager
1987    Zahor ChocolatesESPTeam Manager
1988    Zahor ChocolatesESPTeam Manager
1989    Lotus - ZahorESPTeam Manager
1990    Lotus - FestinaESPTeam Manager
1991    Lotus - FestinaESPTeam Manager
1992    Lotus - FestinaESPTeam Manager
1993    Lotus - FestinaANDTeam Manager
1994    Lotus - FestinaANDAssistent Team Manager
1995    Lotus - FestinaFRAAssistent Team Manager
1996    Festina - LotusFRAAssistent Team Manager
1997    Festina - LotusFRAAssistent Team Manager
1998    Festina - LotusFRAAssistent Team Manager
1999    Amica Chips - Costa De AlmeriaITAAssistent Team Manager
2000    Costa De AlmeriaESPTeam Manager
2001    Jazztel - Costa De AlmeriaESPTeam Manager
2002    Jazztel - Costa De AlmeriaESPTeam Manager
2003    Paternina - Costa De AlmeriaESPTeam Manager
2004    Paternina - Costa De AlmeriaESPTeam Manager

Victories by team/year



1970 La Casera - Peña Bahamontes:
19-02-1970    Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Joaquín Galera
02-03-1970    Stage 1 Vuelta a Levante Miguel María Lasa
04-03-1970    Stage 3 Vuelta a Levante Enrique Sahagún
07-03-1970    Stage 6 Vuelta a Levante José Manuel López
08-03-1970    Stage 7 Vuelta a Levante Miguel María Lasa
02-04-1970    Stage 1 Vuelta a Mallorca José Antonio Pontón
05-04-1970    General Classification Vuelta a Mallorca José Antonio Pontón
09-05-1970    Stage 12 Vuelta a Colombia José Florencio
12-05-1970    Sprint classification Vuelta a España Miguel María Lasa
30-05-1970    Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Miguel María Lasa
02-06-1970    Stage 1 part B GP Robbialac Joaquín Preséncia
13-06-1970    Stage 1 Vuelta a los Valles Mineros Miguel María Lasa
14-06-1970    Mountains classification Vuelta a los Valles Mineros Miguel María Lasa
14-09-1970    Stage 5 Volta a Catalunya Miguel María Lasa


1971 La Casera - Peña Bahamontes:
22-03-1971    Muelas del Pan Antonio Menéndez
07-07-1971    Stage 2 Vuelta a Cantabria Andrês Oliva
11-07-1971    Mountains classification Vuelta a Cantabria Andrês Oliva


1972 La Casera - Peña Bahamontes:
22-03-1972    Muelas del Pan Juan Zurano
10-06-1972    Stage 1 part b Vuelta a los Valles Mineros Juan Zurano
11-06-1972    Stage 2 part a Vuelta a los Valles Mineros Andrês Oliva
14-06-1972    Stage 1 Vuelta a Asturias Juan Zurano
23-07-1972    Stage 4 Tour de Pologne José Luis Viejo
24-07-1972    Stage 5 Tour de Pologne José Luis Viejo
28-07-1972    Stage 9 Tour de Pologne Tomás Nistal
29-07-1972    General Classification Tour de Pologne José Luis Viejo
29-07-1972    Mountains classification Tour de Pologne José Luis Viejo
13-08-1972    Stage 1 part a Volta a Portugal Juan Zurano
17-08-1972    Stage 5 part a Volta a Portugal Andrês Oliva
24-08-1972    Stage 12 Volta a Portugal Juan Zurano
27-08-1972    Mountains classification Volta a Portugal José Luis Abilleira
17-09-1972    Mountains classification Volta a Catalunya José Luis Abilleira
17-09-1972    Sprint classification Volta a Catalunya Juan Zurano


1973 La Casera - Peña Bahamontes:
09-04-1973    Stage 1 Vuelta al País Vasco Julián Cuevas
16-05-1973    Stage 1 Vuelta a Aragón Agustín Tamames
17-05-1973    Stage 2 Vuelta a Aragón Tomás Nistal
20-05-1973    General Classification Vuelta a Aragón Jesús Manzaneque
20-05-1973    Mountains classification Vuelta a Aragón Agustín Tamames
27-06-1973    Stage 9 Vuelta a Colombia Manuel García
16-07-1973    Stage 14 Tour de France Pedro Torres
22-07-1973    Mountains classification Tour de France Pedro Torres
12-09-1973    Prologue Volta a Catalunya Jesús Manzaneque
15-09-1973    Stage 3 part A Volta a Catalunya Agustín Tamames
18-09-1973    Stage 6 Volta a Catalunya Jesús Manzaneque
19-09-1973    Combination classification Volta a Catalunya Jesús Manzaneque
24-09-1973    General Classification Montjuich (a) Jesús Manzaneque


1974 La Casera - Peña Bahamontes:
13-02-1974    Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia José Luis Viejo
03-03-1974    Mountains classification Vuelta a Levante Andrês Oliva
04-04-1974    Stage 4 part B Vuelta al País Vasco Jesús Manzaneque
05-04-1974    Mountains classification Vuelta al País Vasco José Luis Abilleira
07-04-1974    Amorebieta Andrês Oliva
12-05-1974    Mountains classification Vuelta a España José Luis Abilleira
12-05-1974    Combination classification Vuelta a España José Luis Abilleira
12-05-1974    Combination classification Vuelta a España José Luis Abilleira
29-06-1974    Stage 2 Vuelta a los Valles Mineros Tomás Nistal
11-09-1974    Mountains classification Volta a Catalunya Andrês Oliva
11-09-1974    Combination classification Volta a Catalunya Andrês Oliva
16-09-1974    Stage 2 Vuelta a Mallorca Fernando Plaza
17-09-1974    Stage 3 Vuelta a Mallorca Tomás Nistal


1977 Teka:
16-01-1977    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Germany Klaus-Peter Thaler
12-02-1977    Stage 1 part B Vuelta a Andalucia Klaus-Peter Thaler
06-03-1977    Combination classification Vuelta a Levante Klaus-Peter Thaler
23-03-1977    Stage 3 Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo Miguel María Lasa
25-03-1977    Mountains classification Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo Pedro Torres
25-03-1977    Sprint classification Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo Jesús Suárez
28-03-1977    Stage 1 part A Vuelta al País Vasco Javier Elorriaga
30-03-1977    Stage 3 Vuelta al País Vasco Miguel María Lasa
31-03-1977    Stage 4 Vuelta al País Vasco Miguel María Lasa
01-04-1977    Mountains classification Vuelta al País Vasco Miguel María Lasa
22-05-1977    Stage 3 part A Vuelta a los Valles Mineros Joaquim Agostinho
22-05-1977    Stage 3 part B Vuelta a los Valles Mineros Joaquim Agostinho
19-06-1977    Stage 1 Vuelta a Asturias Javier Elorriaga
21-06-1977    Stage 3 Vuelta a Asturias Miguel María Lasa
23-06-1977    Stage 5 part A Vuelta a Asturias Klaus-Peter Thaler
23-06-1977    Mountains classification Vuelta a Asturias Klaus-Peter Thaler
26-06-1977    National Championship, Road, Elite, Spain Manuel Esparza
10-07-1977    Stage 9 Tour de France Klaus-Peter Thaler
05-08-1977    Stage 3 Vuelta a Cantabria Javier Elorriaga
14-08-1977    Stage 3 Leganés Javier Elorriaga
14-08-1977    General Classification Leganés Javier Elorriaga
28-08-1977    Santoña Gonzalo Aja
14-09-1977    Mountains classification Volta a Catalunya Manuel Esparza
22-09-1977    Mountains classification Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja Francisco Fernández
12-10-1977    Stage 1 part A Montjuich (a) Pedro Torres
12-10-1977    Stage 1 part A Montjuich (a) Manuel Esparza


1978 Teka:
12-02-1978    Alcora Miguel María Lasa
12-02-1978    Alquerias del Niño Perdido Miguel María Lasa
17-02-1978    Benicasim Eulalio García
18-02-1978    San Mateo Eulalio García
26-02-1978    Valencia Javier Elorriaga
26-02-1978    Valencia (f) Javier Elorriaga
27-02-1978    Castellón (a) Eulalio García
27-02-1978    General Classification Costa del Azahar Eulalio García
23-03-1978    Estella (a) Miguel María Lasa
28-03-1978    Stage 2 Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo Miguel María Lasa
31-03-1978    Mountains classification Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo Manuel Esparza
31-03-1978    Combination classification Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo Andrês Oliva
18-04-1978    Prologue Vuelta a Cantabria Eulalio García
20-04-1978    Stage 2 part B Vuelta a Cantabria Javier Elorriaga
20-04-1978    Stage 2 part A Vuelta a Cantabria Andrês Oliva
20-04-1978    Stage 2 part A Vuelta a Cantabria Pedro Torres
20-04-1978    Stage 2 part A Vuelta a Cantabria Bernardo Alfonsel
20-04-1978    Stage 2 part A Vuelta a Cantabria Eulalio García
20-04-1978    Stage 2 part A Vuelta a Cantabria José Martins
20-04-1978    Stage 2 part A Vuelta a Cantabria Félix Pérez
20-04-1978    Stage 2 part A Vuelta a Cantabria Javier Elorriaga
22-04-1978    Stage 4 part B Vuelta a Cantabria Eulalio García
23-04-1978    Points classification Vuelta a Cantabria Eulalio García
23-04-1978    Mountains classification Vuelta a Cantabria Andrês Oliva
23-04-1978    Sprint classification Vuelta a Cantabria Félix Pérez
24-05-1978    Stage 4 Vuelta a Aragón Andrês Oliva
10-06-1978    Stage 2 Vuelta a los Valles Mineros Antonio Menéndez
11-06-1978    Stage 3 part B Vuelta a los Valles Mineros Pedro Vilardebó
17-06-1978    Prologue Vuelta a Asturias Javier Elorriaga
18-06-1978    Stage 1 Vuelta a Asturias Félix Pérez
19-06-1978    Stage 2 Vuelta a Asturias Javier Elorriaga
22-06-1978    Mountains classification Vuelta a Asturias Andrês Oliva
22-06-1978    Sprint classification Vuelta a Asturias Félix Pérez
08-07-1978    Stage 9 Tour de France Miguel María Lasa
25-07-1978    Villafranca de Ordizia Miguel María Lasa
13-08-1978    Stage 2 Leganés Eulalio García
14-08-1978    Stage 3 Leganés Eulalio García
06-09-1978    Barcelona (a) Miguel María Lasa
09-09-1978    Stage 2 Volta a Catalunya Miguel María Lasa


1979 Teka:
16-02-1979    Stage 2 part b Tour Méditerranéen Noël Dejonckheere
25-02-1979    Valencia Antoine Gutierrez
26-02-1979    Stage 1 Vuelta a la Region de Valencia Noël Dejonckheere
27-02-1979    Stage 2 Vuelta a la Region de Valencia Noël Dejonckheere
01-03-1979    Stage 4 Vuelta a la Region de Valencia Noël Dejonckheere
02-03-1979    Stage 5 Vuelta a la Region de Valencia Noël Dejonckheere
03-03-1979    Stage 6 Vuelta a la Region de Valencia Noël Dejonckheere
09-03-1979    Stage 1 Costa del Azahar Noël Dejonckheere
11-03-1979    Stage 3 Costa del Azahar Noël Dejonckheere
14-03-1979    Stage 7 part a Paris - Nice Daniele Tinchella
13-04-1979    Pamplona (a) Manuel Esparza
26-07-1979    Sabiñánigo (a) Andrês Oliva
11-08-1979    Stage 5 part a Deutschland Tour Noël Dejonckheere
15-08-1979    General Classification Leganés José Luis Viejo
28-08-1979    Malagón Francisco Javier Cedena
04-09-1979    Barcelona (a) Antoine Gutierrez
12-09-1979    Mountains classification Volta a Catalunya Manuel Esparza


1980 Manzaneque - Alan:
03-05-1980    Stage 11 Vuelta a España Jesús López Carril
05-06-1980    Granada Antonio Cabello


1981 Hueso Chocolates - Manzaneque - Monver:
06-02-1981    Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Félix Pérez
29-04-1981    Stage 8 part a Vuelta a España José María Yurrebaso


1982 Hueso Chocolates:


1983 Hueso Chocolates:
07-04-1983    Stage 4 Vuelta al País Vasco José Antonio Cabrero
26-04-1983    Stage 7 Vuelta a España Jesús Suárez
08-05-1983    Sprint classification Vuelta a España Sabino Angoitia


1984 Hueso Chocolates - Vittoria:
05-05-1984    Stage 18 part a Vuelta a España Jesús Suárez


1985 Hueso Chocolates:
01-03-1985    Stage 3 Vuelta a Murcia Isabelo Sánchez
03-03-1985    Stage 5 Vuelta a Murcia Sabino Angoitia
09-05-1985    Stage 16 Vuelta a España Isidro Juárez
12-05-1985    Vuelta a España Jesús Suárez
11-09-1985    Stage 7 part B Volta a Catalunya Juan Caldentey
22-09-1985    Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja Carlos Machín
02-11-1985    Zumaia Jon Urien
02-11-1985    Zumaya José Ángel Urien


1986 Zahor Chocolates:
07-05-1986    Stage 15 Vuelta a España Juan María Eguiarte
09-05-1986    Stage 17 Vuelta a España Félipe Yañez
17-09-1986    Sprint classification Volta a Catalunya Isidro Juárez
19-09-1986    Pamplona Juan Tomás Martínez


1987 Zahor Chocolates:
05-03-1987    Stage 2 Vuelta a Murcia Vicente Prado
17-04-1987    Toledo Juan Fernández
07-05-1987    Stage 14 Vuelta a España Juan Fernández
17-09-1987    Sprint classification Volta a Catalunya Sabino Angoitia
07-11-1987    Stage 1 part a Zumaia Sabino Angoitia


1988 Zahor Chocolates:
13-05-1988    Stage 19 Vuelta a España Ángel Ocaña
24-06-1988    Sprint classification Vuelta a los Valles Mineros Manuel Carrera
01-08-1988    Stage 4 Volta a Portugal Antonio Martínez
12-08-1988    Stage 14 part B Volta a Portugal Juan Martín Zapatero


1989 Lotus - Zahor:
27-03-1989    Hannut (a) Benny Van Brabant
29-04-1989    Stage 6 Vuelta a España Luc Suykerbuyk
26-07-1989    Stage 3 Volta a Portugal Juan Manuel García
27-07-1989    Stage 4 part B Volta a Portugal Ángel Ocaña
28-07-1989    Stage 5 Volta a Portugal Benny Van Brabant
10-08-1989    Stage 17 Volta a Portugal Santiago Portillo


1990 Lotus - Festina:
09-03-1990    Stage 4 Vuelta a Murcia Luc Suykerbuyk
23-05-1990    Stage 2 Tour d'Armorique Roberto Torres
25-05-1990    General Classification Tour d'Armorique Roberto Torres
08-06-1990    Stage 3 part a Route du Sud Roberto Torres
02-08-1990    Stage 4 Volta a Portugal Manuel Martínez


1991 Lotus - Festina:
19-02-1991    Stage 1 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Roberto Pagnin
14-03-1991    Stage 3 Vuelta a Murcia Roberto Pagnin
19-05-1991    Sprint classification Vuelta a España Acácio Da Silva
13-06-1991    Stage 2 part b Route du Sud Dimitri Vassilichenko
15-06-1991    Stage 4 Route du Sud Carlos Galarreta
27-06-1991    Stage 3 Vuelta a los Valles Mineros Luis Pérez
31-08-1991    Giro del Veneto Roberto Pagnin
07-09-1991    Stage 2 Volta a Catalunya Mathieu Hermans
21-09-1991    Aalsmeer, Criterium Mathieu Hermans


1992 Lotus - Festina:
16-02-1992    Valencia Sean Kelly
21-02-1992    Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Sean Kelly
08-03-1992    Stage 1 part a Brissago Thomas Wegmüller
08-03-1992    General Classification Brissago Thomas Wegmüller
11-03-1992    Stage 2 Vuelta a Murcia Mathieu Hermans
21-03-1992    Milano - San Remo Sean Kelly
20-04-1992    Stage 3 part A Vuelta a Aragón Andrei Zubov
17-05-1992    Mountains classification Vuelta a España Carlos Hernández
03-06-1992    Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Roberto Pagnin
23-06-1992    Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Sean Kelly
25-06-1992    Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Roberto Pagnin
08-10-1992    Stage 2 Clásico RCN Sean Kelly
09-10-1992    Stage 3 Clásico RCN Thomas Wegmüller


1993 Lotus - Festina:
06-02-1993    Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Jean-Paul Van Poppel
27-02-1993    Stage 5 part a Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Roberto Torres
09-03-1993    Stage 1 Vuelta a Murcia Jean-Paul Van Poppel
28-04-1993    Stage 4 Vuelta a España Jean-Paul Van Poppel
02-05-1993    Stage 8 Vuelta a España Jean-Paul Van Poppel
26-05-1993    Stage 2 Tour d'Armorique Jans Koerts
24-06-1993    Stage 4 Route du Sud Jean-Paul Van Poppel
07-07-1993    Coca-Cola Trophy Falk Boden
18-07-1993    Stage 14 Tour de France Pascal Lino
27-07-1993    Callac Pascal Lino
28-07-1993    Noordwijk aan Zee, Derny Steven Rooks
06-08-1993    Oostvoorne, Criterium Gert Jakobs
03-09-1993    Vienne Jean-Philippe Dojwa
11-09-1993    Stage 2 Volta a Catalunya Jean-Paul Van Poppel


1994 Lotus - Festina:
03-02-1994    Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Jean-Paul Van Poppel
06-02-1994    General Classification Etoile de Bessèges Jean-Paul Van Poppel
03-05-1994    Stage 9 Vuelta a España Jean-Paul Van Poppel
15-05-1994    Mountains classification Vuelta a España Luc Leblanc
04-06-1994    Stage 5 Critérium du Dauphiné Pascal Hervé
17-06-1994    Stage 4 part a GP du Midi-Libre Jean-Paul Van Poppel
21-06-1994    Stage 2 Route du Sud Richard Virenque
04-07-1994    Stage 2 Tour de France Jean-Paul Van Poppel
13-07-1994    Stage 11 Tour de France Luc Leblanc
15-07-1994    Stage 12 Tour de France Richard Virenque
24-07-1994    Mountains classification Tour de France Richard Virenque
25-07-1994    Boxmeer, Criterium Jean-Paul Van Poppel
26-07-1994    Callac Richard Virenque
28-08-1994    World Championship, Road, Profs Luc Leblanc


1995 Lotus - Festina:
05-04-1995    Gent - Wevelgem Lars Michaelsen
05-05-1995    Stage 5 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Jean-Cyril Robin
08-06-1995    Stage 4 Critérium du Dauphiné Richard Virenque
10-06-1995    Stage 6 Critérium du Dauphiné Richard Virenque
11-06-1995    Stage 7 Critérium du Dauphiné Fabian Jeker
20-06-1995    General Classification Route du Sud Laurent Dufaux
18-07-1995    Stage 15 Tour de France Richard Virenque
23-07-1995    Mountains classification Tour de France Richard Virenque
24-07-1995    Lisieux, Criterium Richard Virenque
30-07-1995    Pratteln Laurent Dufaux
31-07-1995    Castillon-la-Bataille, Criterium Richard Virenque
04-08-1995    Stage 4 Mi-Aout-Bretonne Jean-Jacques Henry
06-08-1995    Avranches - Saint-Martin-de-Landelles Richard Virenque
09-08-1995    Lamballe Laurent Brochard
09-08-1995    Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Laurent Dufaux
10-08-1995    General Classification Vuelta a Burgos Laurent Dufaux
10-08-1995    Stage 4 part b Vuelta a Burgos Laurent Dufaux
13-08-1995    Creuse Patrice Halgand
01-11-1995    part a Telde Richard Virenque
05-11-1995    Blaye, Cyclo-cross Patrice Halgand


1996 Festina - Lotus:
10-01-1996    Stage 3 Bay Cycling Classic Lars Michaelsen
14-01-1996    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, France Emmanuel Magnien
23-01-1996    General Classification Tour of Tasmania Stephen Hodge
28-01-1996    Mazé, Cyclo-cross Patrice Halgand
23-02-1996    Tour du Haut-Var Bruno Boscardin
14-03-1996    Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista de Chile Félix García
16-03-1996    Stage 7 Paris - Nice Bruno Boscardin
19-03-1996    Stage 6 part B Vuelta Ciclista de Chile Christophe Moreau
21-03-1996    Stage 7 Vuelta Ciclista de Chile David Plaza
23-03-1996    Stage 9 Vuelta Ciclista de Chile Pascal Hervé
24-03-1996    General Classification Vuelta Ciclista de Chile Christophe Moreau
20-04-1996    Stage 4 part a Vuelta a Aragón Emmanuel Magnien
12-05-1996    Paris - Mantes Bruno Boscardin
24-05-1996    Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Pascal Hervé
06-06-1996    Stage 4 Critérium du Dauphiné Richard Virenque
17-07-1996    Stage 17 Tour de France Laurent Dufaux
21-07-1996    Mountains classification Tour de France Richard Virenque
01-08-1996    National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Elite, Switzerland Laurent Dufaux
05-08-1996    Château-Chinon, Criterium Richard Virenque
12-08-1996    Lamballe Richard Virenque
18-08-1996    Vayrac, Criterium Richard Virenque
26-09-1996    Stage 19 Vuelta a España Laurent Dufaux
17-10-1996    Piemonte Richard Virenque
20-10-1996    General Classification Montjuich (a) Fabian Jeker
20-10-1996    Stage 1 part b Montjuich (a) Fabian Jeker
01-11-1996    Dercy, Cyclo-cross Jérôme Chiotti
29-12-1996    Pontchâteau, Cyclo-cross Jérôme Chiotti


1997 Festina - Lotus:
04-02-1997    Marseille Richard Virenque
05-02-1997    Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Patrice Halgand
08-02-1997    Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Emmanuel Magnien
09-02-1997    General Classification Etoile de Bessèges Patrice Halgand
13-02-1997    Stage 2 part b Tour Méditerranéen Neil Stephens
13-02-1997    Stage 2 part b Tour Méditerranéen Emmanuel Magnien
13-02-1997    Stage 2 part b Tour Méditerranéen Richard Virenque
13-02-1997    Stage 2 part b Tour Méditerranéen Christophe Moreau
13-02-1997    Stage 2 part b Tour Méditerranéen Gilles Bouvard
13-02-1997    Stage 2 part b Tour Méditerranéen Didier Rous
13-02-1997    Stage 2 part b Tour Méditerranéen Laurent Dufaux
13-02-1997    Stage 2 part b Tour Méditerranéen Pascal Hervé
16-02-1997    General Classification Tour Méditerranéen Emmanuel Magnien
07-03-1997    Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista de Chile Félix García
08-03-1997    Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista de Chile Pascal Hervé
09-03-1997    Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista de Chile Laurent Lefèvre
12-03-1997    Stage 6 part B Vuelta Ciclista de Chile Patrice Halgand
16-03-1997    Stage 10 Vuelta Ciclista de Chile Lylian Lebreton
16-03-1997    General Classification Vuelta Ciclista de Chile Patrice Halgand
16-03-1997    Mountains classification Vuelta Ciclista de Chile Félix García
23-05-1997    Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Marcel Wüst
28-05-1997    Stage 2 GP du Midi-Libre Laurent Dufaux
29-05-1997    Stage 3 GP du Midi-Libre Laurent Brochard
31-05-1997    Stage 5 GP du Midi-Libre Laurent Brochard
01-06-1997    Stage 6 GP du Midi-Libre Laurent Brochard
24-06-1997    Stage 4 Route du Sud Marcel Wüst
04-07-1997    Stadtlohn, Criterium Marcel Wüst
14-07-1997    Stage 9 Tour de France Laurent Brochard
20-07-1997    Stage 14 Tour de France Richard Virenque
20-07-1997    Tour of the Rockies, Mountainbike (n) Jérôme Chiotti
23-07-1997    Stage 17 Tour de France Neil Stephens
24-07-1997    Stage 18 Tour de France Didier Rous
25-07-1997    Villafranca de Ordizia Laurent Lefèvre
27-07-1997    Mountains classification Tour de France Richard Virenque
30-07-1997    Camors Richard Virenque
31-07-1997    General Classification Lausanne (a) Laurent Dufaux
31-07-1997    Stage 1 Lausanne (a) Laurent Dufaux
31-07-1997    Stage 2 Lausanne (a) Laurent Dufaux
03-08-1997    Hyères (b) Richard Virenque
04-08-1997    Château-Chinon, Criterium Laurent Brochard
05-08-1997    Castillon-la-Bataille, Criterium Richard Virenque
10-08-1997    Avranches - Saint-Martin-de-Landelles Richard Virenque
15-08-1997    Quillan Richard Virenque
15-08-1997    Stage 5 Volta a Galicia Gianluca Bortolami
19-08-1997    Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Gilles Bouvard
21-08-1997    Legnano Gianluca Bortolami
22-08-1997    Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Bruno Boscardin
22-08-1997    Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Marcel Wüst
27-08-1997    Trofeo dello Scalatore Gianluca Bortolami
07-09-1997    Stage 2 Vuelta a España Marcel Wüst
08-09-1997    Stage 3 Vuelta a España Marcel Wüst
10-09-1997    Stage 5 Vuelta a España Marcel Wüst
12-10-1997    World Championship, Road, Elite Laurent Brochard
16-10-1997    Piemonte Gianluca Bortolami
20-10-1997    Stage 1 Boland Bank Tour Marcel Wüst
23-10-1997    Stage 6 Boland Bank Tour Marcel Wüst
23-10-1997    Stage 5 Boland Bank Tour Marcel Wüst


1998 Festina - Lotus:
13-02-1998    Stage 4 Tour Méditerranéen Richard Virenque
13-02-1998    Stage 4 Tour Méditerranéen Christophe Moreau
13-02-1998    Stage 4 Tour Méditerranéen Didier Rous
13-02-1998    Stage 4 Tour Méditerranéen André Korff
13-02-1998    Stage 4 Tour Méditerranéen Laurent Dufaux
13-02-1998    Stage 4 Tour Méditerranéen Andrei Kivilev
13-02-1998    Stage 4 Tour Méditerranéen Laurent Brochard
16-02-1998    Aix-en-Provence, Criterium Richard Virenque
22-02-1998    El Arenal Marcel Wüst
19-03-1998    Prologue Vuelta Ciclista de Chile Sébastien Medan
20-03-1998    Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista de Chile Marcel Wüst
25-03-1998    Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista de Chile Marcel Wüst
26-03-1998    Stage 7 Vuelta Ciclista de Chile Marcel Wüst
27-03-1998    Stage 5 part b Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo Alex Zülle
27-03-1998    Stage 8 part A Vuelta Ciclista de Chile Marcel Wüst
28-03-1998    Stage 9 Vuelta Ciclista de Chile Marcel Wüst
29-03-1998    Stage 3 Critérium International Christophe Moreau
29-03-1998    Stage 10 Vuelta Ciclista de Chile Marcel Wüst
29-03-1998    General Classification Vuelta Ciclista de Chile José Ramón Uriarte
08-04-1998    Stage 2 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe Marcel Wüst
08-04-1998    Stage 3 Vuelta al País Vasco Pascal Hervé
23-04-1998    Mountains classification Niedersachsen Rundfahrt Andrei Kivilev
05-05-1998    Prologue Tour de Romandie Laurent Dufaux
06-05-1998    Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Laurent Dufaux
08-05-1998    Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Laurent Dufaux
09-05-1998    Stage 4 part b Tour de Romandie Alex Zülle
10-05-1998    General Classification Tour de Romandie Laurent Dufaux
16-05-1998    Prologue Giro d'Italia Alex Zülle
22-05-1998    Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Alex Zülle
23-05-1998    Stage 5 GP du Midi-Libre Laurent Dufaux
24-05-1998    Stage 6 GP du Midi-Libre Laurent Brochard
24-05-1998    General Classification GP du Midi-Libre Laurent Dufaux
31-05-1998    Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Alex Zülle
13-06-1998    Stage 6 Critérium du Dauphiné Richard Virenque
27-06-1998    Stage 1 part a Route du Sud Christophe Moreau
27-06-1998    Stage 1 part b Route du Sud Christophe Moreau
11-08-1998    Castillon-la-Bataille, Criterium Laurent Brochard
15-08-1998    Stage 6 Volta a Portugal Wladimir Belli
19-08-1998    Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Marcel Wüst
28-08-1998    Châteauroux - Limoges Richard Virenque
30-08-1998    Plouay (a) Pascal Hervé
19-09-1998    Stage 14 Vuelta a España Marcel Wüst
22-09-1998    Stage 17 Vuelta a España Marcel Wüst
26-09-1998    Stage 4 part a GP Guillaume Tell André Korff
26-09-1998    Stage 21 Vuelta a España Alex Zülle
18-10-1998    General Classification Montjuich (a) Fabian Jeker
18-10-1998    Stage 1 part a Montjuich (a) Fabian Jeker
18-10-1998    Stage 1 part b Montjuich (a) Fabian Jeker


1999 Amica Chips - Costa De Almeria:
18-01-1999    Stage 3 Vuelta al Táchira Viatcheslav Ekimov
18-03-1999    Stage 2 G.P. Portugal Telecom Francesco Arazzi
19-03-1999    Stage 3 G.P. Portugal Telecom Viatcheslav Ekimov
16-05-1999    Stage 6 Vuelta a Asturias Fabio Roscioli
20-06-1999    Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Viatcheslav Ekimov
19-09-1999    Stage 14 Vuelta a España Fabio Roscioli
20-09-1999    Stage 15 Vuelta a España Viatcheslav Ekimov
01-10-1999    Stage 4 Giro della Provincia di Lucca Pietro Caucchioli


2000 Costa De Almeria:
08-10-2000    Stage 2 GP de Portugal Carlos Torrent


2001 Jazztel - Costa De Almeria:
18-02-2001    Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia Pedro Díaz
27-03-2001    Stage 2 Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo Sergei Smetanine


2002 Jazztel - Costa De Almeria:
26-04-2002    Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja Carlos Torrent
28-04-2002    General Classification Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja Carlos Torrent
14-05-2002    Naranco Gonzalo Bayarri
20-06-2002    Stage 4 Volta a Catalunya José Antonio Garrido
30-06-2002    National Championship, Road, Elite, Spain Juan Carlos Guillamón
21-09-2002    Stage 14 Vuelta a España Sergei Smetanine


2003 Paternina - Costa De Almeria:
26-02-2003    Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Rafael Casero
11-05-2003    Stage 2 Clásica Internacional de Alcobendas y Villalba José Antonio Garrido
15-05-2003    Stage 3 Vuelta a Asturias Ricardo Valdés
05-06-2003    Stage 2 Euskal Bizikleta José Antonio Pecharromán
06-06-2003    Stage 3 Euskal Bizikleta José Antonio Pecharromán
07-06-2003    Stage 4 part b Euskal Bizikleta José Antonio Pecharromán
08-06-2003    General Classification Euskal Bizikleta José Antonio Pecharromán
21-06-2003    Stage 6 Volta a Catalunya José Antonio Pecharromán
22-06-2003    General Classification Volta a Catalunya José Antonio Pecharromán
25-09-2003    Stage 18 Vuelta a España Pedro Díaz
05-10-2003    Armilla Pedro Díaz


2004 Paternina - Costa De Almeria:
09-02-2004    Stage 2 GP CTT Correios de Portugal José Ángel Gómez
15-04-2004    Stage 4 Vuelta a Asturias Jonathan González
23-04-2004    Stage 2 GP Internacional MR Cortez-Mitsubishi Carlos Torrent
24-04-2004    Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja Jonathan González
13-05-2004    Stage 2 Vuelta a Asturias David Herrero
25-05-2004    Stage 3 Ras Tailteann Dermot Nally
25-07-2004    Villafranca de Ordizia David Herrero
22-08-2004    Guadarrama Jorge Ferrio
Photo: courtesy Wim Dingemanse
Photo: courtesy Wim Dingemanse

You can add and correct data to this page if you are logged in..


  Add an image