Kurt Bogaerts

Name: Kurt
Family name: Bogaerts
Nationality: Belgium
Gender:
Age: 41 years
Date of birth: 08-07-1977
Place of birth:
 

Teams

2006    Sean Kelly TeamIRLTeam Manager
2007    Murphy&Gunn - Newlyn - M. Donnelly - Sean Kelly TeamIRLTeam Manager
2008    An Post - Grant Thornton - M.Donnelly - Sean Kelly TeamIRLGeneral Manager
2008    An Post - Grant Thornton - M.Donnelly - Sean Kelly TeamIRLTeam Manager
2009    AN Post - Sean Kelly TeamIRLTeam Manager
2010    Colnago - Arreghini - SudtirolITAGeneral Manager
2011    An Post - Sean KellyBELTeam Manager
2011    An Post - Sean KellyBELGeneral Manager
2012    An Post - Sean KellyBELTeam Manager
2013    An Post - ChainreactionBELGeneral Manager
2013    Wiggle HondaGBRTeam Manager
2013    An Post - ChainreactionBELTeam Manager
2014    Wiggle HondaGBRTeam Manager
2014    An Post - ChainreactionIRLTeam Manager
2015    An Post - ChainreactionIRLTeam Manager
2015    Wiggle HondaGBRAssistent Team Manager
2016    An Post - Chain Reaction CyclesIRLGeneral Manager
2016    Wiggle - High5GBRAssistent Team Manager
2017    An Post - Chain Reaction CyclesIRLTeam Manager

Victories by team/year



2006 Sean Kelly Team:
16-04-2006    Stage 3 part b Ras Mumhan Paidi O'Brien
11-06-2006    Erpe-Mere Peter Schoonjans


2007 Murphy&Gunn - Newlyn - M. Donnelly - Sean Kelly Team:
07-04-2007    Stage 2 Ras Mumhan Morgan Fox
09-04-2007    Stage 4 Ras Mumhan Paul Healion
06-05-2007    Stage 3 Tour of Ulster Stephen Gallagher
01-07-2007    National Championship, Road, U23, Ireland Mark Cassidy
21-07-2007    Merchtem, Amateurs Rieno Stofferis
28-07-2007    Stage 4 Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant Paidi O'Brien


2008 An Post - Grant Thornton - M.Donnelly - Sean Kelly Team:
23-04-2008    Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Daniel Fleeman
23-04-2008    Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Frank Van Kuik
23-04-2008    Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Paidi O'Brien
23-04-2008    Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Christian Müller
23-04-2008    Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Kenny Lisabeth
23-04-2008    Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Benny De Schrooder
23-04-2008    Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Daniel Lloyd
27-04-2008    General Classification Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Daniel Lloyd
25-05-2008    General Classification Rás Tailteann Stephen Gallagher
27-06-2008    National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Ireland Denis Dunworth
09-08-2008    General Classification Tour des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos Daniel Fleeman


2008 An Post - Grant Thornton - M.Donnelly - Sean Kelly Team:
23-04-2008    Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Daniel Fleeman
23-04-2008    Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Frank Van Kuik
23-04-2008    Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Paidi O'Brien
23-04-2008    Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Christian Müller
23-04-2008    Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Kenny Lisabeth
23-04-2008    Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Benny De Schrooder
23-04-2008    Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Daniel Lloyd
27-04-2008    General Classification Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Daniel Lloyd
25-05-2008    General Classification Rás Tailteann Stephen Gallagher
27-06-2008    National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Ireland Denis Dunworth
09-08-2008    General Classification Tour des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos Daniel Fleeman


2009 AN Post - Sean Kelly Team:
25-04-2009    Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Niko Eeckhout
26-04-2009    Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Niko Eeckhout
13-05-2009    Puivelde Steven Van Vooren
17-05-2009    Stage 1 Rás Tailteann Niko Eeckhout
08-06-2009    Stage 1 Tour of Leinster Two Day Mark Cassidy
14-06-2009    General Classification Ronde de l'Oise Steven Van Vooren
18-08-2009    Zottegem Niko Eeckhout
09-09-2009    Aartselaar Niko Eeckhout
15-09-2009    Desselgem Niko Eeckhout


2010 Colnago - Arreghini - Sudtirol:
02-01-2010    Bussnang, Cyclo-cross (F) Eva Lechner
10-01-2010    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Italy (F) Eva Lechner
02-05-2010    Houffalize, Mountainbike (F) Eva Lechner
14-08-2010    Bern (F) (d) Eva Lechner


2011 An Post - Sean Kelly:
27-02-2011    Brustem (c) Dries Hollanders
06-03-2011    Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Niko Eeckhout
27-03-2011    Meer Gediminas Bagdonas
10-04-2011    Reningelst Kevin Claeys
01-05-2011    Stage 7 Tour de Bretagne Andrew Fenn
14-05-2011    Houthalen/Helchteren (c) Niko Eeckhout
15-05-2011    Verrebroek Gediminas Bagdonas
23-05-2011    Stage 2 Rás Tailteann Gediminas Bagdonas
25-05-2011    Stage 4 Rás Tailteann Gediminas Bagdonas
29-05-2011    General Classification Rás Tailteann Gediminas Bagdonas
05-06-2011    Waver - Rijmenam Andrew Fenn
10-06-2011    Stage 2 Ronde de l'Oise Gediminas Bagdonas
11-06-2011    Houthalen/Helchteren (a) Dries Hollanders
12-06-2011    General Classification Ronde de l'Oise Gediminas Bagdonas
21-06-2011    Geluwe Kess Heytens
24-06-2011    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Lithuania Gediminas Bagdonas
06-07-2011    Sint-Niklaas (f) Niko Eeckhout
11-07-2011    Geel, U23 Sam Bennett
12-07-2011    Vilvoorde (a) Niko Eeckhout
12-07-2011    Vilvoorde (a) Dries Hollanders
18-07-2011    Dentergem Gediminas Bagdonas
01-08-2011    General Classification Suir Valley Connor McConvey
13-08-2011    Kemzeke (c) Darijus Džervus
14-08-2011    General Classification Mi-Aout-Bretonne Mark McNally
16-08-2011    Prologue Baltic Chain Tour Gediminas Bagdonas
17-08-2011    Stage 1 Baltic Chain Tour Gediminas Bagdonas
17-09-2011    Stage 7 Tour of Britain Gediminas Bagdonas
22-09-2011    Stekene Niko Eeckhout
03-10-2011    Oostrozebeke, Criterium Niko Eeckhout
07-10-2011    Zwevezele Niko Eeckhout


2011 An Post - Sean Kelly:
27-02-2011    Brustem (c) Dries Hollanders
06-03-2011    Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Niko Eeckhout
27-03-2011    Meer Gediminas Bagdonas
10-04-2011    Reningelst Kevin Claeys
01-05-2011    Stage 7 Tour de Bretagne Andrew Fenn
14-05-2011    Houthalen/Helchteren (c) Niko Eeckhout
15-05-2011    Verrebroek Gediminas Bagdonas
23-05-2011    Stage 2 Rás Tailteann Gediminas Bagdonas
25-05-2011    Stage 4 Rás Tailteann Gediminas Bagdonas
29-05-2011    General Classification Rás Tailteann Gediminas Bagdonas
05-06-2011    Waver - Rijmenam Andrew Fenn
10-06-2011    Stage 2 Ronde de l'Oise Gediminas Bagdonas
11-06-2011    Houthalen/Helchteren (a) Dries Hollanders
12-06-2011    General Classification Ronde de l'Oise Gediminas Bagdonas
21-06-2011    Geluwe Kess Heytens
24-06-2011    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Lithuania Gediminas Bagdonas
06-07-2011    Sint-Niklaas (f) Niko Eeckhout
11-07-2011    Geel, U23 Sam Bennett
12-07-2011    Vilvoorde (a) Niko Eeckhout
12-07-2011    Vilvoorde (a) Dries Hollanders
18-07-2011    Dentergem Gediminas Bagdonas
01-08-2011    General Classification Suir Valley Connor McConvey
13-08-2011    Kemzeke (c) Darijus Džervus
14-08-2011    General Classification Mi-Aout-Bretonne Mark McNally
16-08-2011    Prologue Baltic Chain Tour Gediminas Bagdonas
17-08-2011    Stage 1 Baltic Chain Tour Gediminas Bagdonas
17-09-2011    Stage 7 Tour of Britain Gediminas Bagdonas
22-09-2011    Stekene Niko Eeckhout
03-10-2011    Oostrozebeke, Criterium Niko Eeckhout
07-10-2011    Zwevezele Niko Eeckhout


2012 An Post - Sean Kelly:
01-01-2012    National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Great Britain Mark Christian
05-01-2012    National Championship, Road, Criterium, U23, Australia Scott Law
07-03-2012    Wanzele Niko Eeckhout
11-03-2012    Gent - Ieper Roy Jans
07-04-2012    Ronde van Vlaanderen, U23 Kenneth Vanbilsen
22-04-2012    Ronde van Noord-Holland Gediminas Bagdonas
06-05-2012    Veldhoven Niko Eeckhout
16-05-2012    Puivelde Gediminas Bagdonas
22-05-2012    Stage 3 Rás Tailteann Gediminas Bagdonas
27-05-2012    Stage 8 Rás Tailteann Gediminas Bagdonas
03-06-2012    Waver - Rijmenam Gediminas Bagdonas
24-06-2012    National Championship, Road, Elite, Lithuania Gediminas Bagdonas
03-07-2012    Kruishoutem (a) Sam Bennett
19-07-2012    Ninove (a) Mark McNally
22-08-2012    Stage 2 Baltic Chain Tour Gediminas Bagdonas
24-08-2012    Stage 4 Baltic Chain Tour Gediminas Bagdonas
25-08-2012    Stage 5 Baltic Chain Tour Gediminas Bagdonas
25-08-2012    General Classification Baltic Chain Tour Gediminas Bagdonas
25-08-2012    Meulebeke (a) Pieter Ghyllebert
25-08-2012    Meulebeke, Derny Pieter Ghyllebert
26-08-2012    Merksem Niko Eeckhout


2013 An Post - Chainreaction:
30-01-2013    National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Australia Glenn O'Shea
31-01-2013    National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, New Zealand Aaron Gate
31-01-2013    National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Australia Glenn O'Shea
01-02-2013    National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, New Zealand Aaron Gate
02-02-2013    National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, New Zealand Aaron Gate
03-02-2013    National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, New Zealand Shane Archbold
03-02-2013    National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, New Zealand Aaron Gate
17-02-2013    Bottelare Niels Wytinck
20-02-2013    World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite Glenn O'Shea
22-02-2013    World Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite Aaron Gate
17-03-2013    Budingen (a) Nicolas Vereecken
11-05-2013    Houthalen/Helchteren (c) Wout Franssen
20-05-2013    Stage 2 Rás Tailteann Shane Archbold
21-05-2013    Stage 3 Rás Tailteann Sam Bennett
26-05-2013    Stage 8 Rás Tailteann Sam Bennett
07-06-2013    Stage 2 Ronde de l'Oise Glenn O'Shea
04-08-2013    Stage 2 Suir Valley Jack Wilson
05-08-2013    Stage 3 Suir Valley Shane Archbold
05-08-2013    Stage 4 Suir Valley Sam Bennett
05-08-2013    General Classification Suir Valley Sam Bennett
14-08-2013    Grenchen, Omnium Aaron Gate
28-08-2013    Geraardsbergen Nicolas Vereecken
29-08-2013    Kortemark Sam Bennett
31-08-2013    Zutendaal (b) Wout Franssen
19-09-2013    Stage 5 Tour of Britain Sam Bennett
07-10-2013    Oostrozebeke, Criterium Niko Eeckhout
17-11-2013    Invercargill, Omnium Aaron Gate
19-11-2013    Adelaide, Team Pursuit Aaron Gate


2013 An Post - Chainreaction:
30-01-2013    National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Australia Glenn O'Shea
31-01-2013    National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, New Zealand Aaron Gate
31-01-2013    National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Australia Glenn O'Shea
01-02-2013    National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, New Zealand Aaron Gate
02-02-2013    National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, New Zealand Aaron Gate
03-02-2013    National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, New Zealand Shane Archbold
03-02-2013    National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, New Zealand Aaron Gate
17-02-2013    Bottelare Niels Wytinck
20-02-2013    World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite Glenn O'Shea
22-02-2013    World Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite Aaron Gate
17-03-2013    Budingen (a) Nicolas Vereecken
11-05-2013    Houthalen/Helchteren (c) Wout Franssen
20-05-2013    Stage 2 Rás Tailteann Shane Archbold
21-05-2013    Stage 3 Rás Tailteann Sam Bennett
26-05-2013    Stage 8 Rás Tailteann Sam Bennett
07-06-2013    Stage 2 Ronde de l'Oise Glenn O'Shea
04-08-2013    Stage 2 Suir Valley Jack Wilson
05-08-2013    Stage 3 Suir Valley Shane Archbold
05-08-2013    Stage 4 Suir Valley Sam Bennett
05-08-2013    General Classification Suir Valley Sam Bennett
14-08-2013    Grenchen, Omnium Aaron Gate
28-08-2013    Geraardsbergen Nicolas Vereecken
29-08-2013    Kortemark Sam Bennett
31-08-2013    Zutendaal (b) Wout Franssen
19-09-2013    Stage 5 Tour of Britain Sam Bennett
07-10-2013    Oostrozebeke, Criterium Niko Eeckhout
17-11-2013    Invercargill, Omnium Aaron Gate
19-11-2013    Adelaide, Team Pursuit Aaron Gate


2013 Wiggle Honda:
10-01-2013    National Championship, Road, Criterium, U23, Australia (F) Lauren Kitchen
21-02-2013    World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F) Elinor Barker
21-02-2013    World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F) Laura Kenny
21-02-2013    World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F) Danielle Rowe
03-03-2013    Tielt-Winge (F) Emily Collins
16-03-2013    Padova (F) Giorgia Bronzini
27-04-2013    Stage 1 GP Elsy Jacobs (F) Giorgia Bronzini
04-05-2013    Knokke-Heist - Bredene (F) Giorgia Bronzini
09-05-2013    Stage 2 Tour of Chongming Island (F) Giorgia Bronzini
16-05-2013    Stage 1 Tour of Zhoushan Island I (F) Giorgia Bronzini
18-05-2013    General Classification Tour of Zhoushan Island I (F) Giorgia Bronzini
20-06-2013    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F) Joanna Rowsell-Shand
01-07-2013    Stage 2 Giro Rosa (F) Giorgia Bronzini
10-07-2013    European Championship, Track, Pursuit, U23 (F) Laura Kenny
11-07-2013    European Championship, Track, Points race, U23 (F) Laura Kenny
14-07-2013    European Championship, Track, Omnium, U23 (F) Laura Kenny
04-08-2013    Stage 1 Route de France Féminine (F) Giorgia Bronzini
05-08-2013    Stage 2 Route de France Féminine (F) Giorgia Bronzini
06-08-2013    Stage 3 Route de France Féminine (F) Giorgia Bronzini
07-08-2013    Stage 4 Route de France Féminine (F) Giorgia Bronzini
08-08-2013    Stage 5 Route de France Féminine (F) Giorgia Bronzini
09-08-2013    Stage 6 Route de France Féminine (F) Giorgia Bronzini
03-09-2013    Stage 1 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) Giorgia Bronzini
07-09-2013    International Belgian Open, 3 km (F) Joanna Rowsell-Shand
07-09-2013    Stage 6 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) Giorgia Bronzini
12-09-2013    Stage 1 Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile (F) Giorgia Bronzini
26-09-2013    National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Great Britain (F) Laura Kenny
27-09-2013    National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Great Britain (F) Laura Kenny
18-10-2013    European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F) Laura Kenny
18-10-2013    European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F) Danielle Rowe
18-10-2013    European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F) Elinor Barker
20-10-2013    European Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite (F) Laura Kenny
25-10-2013    National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Italy (F) Giorgia Bronzini
25-10-2013    National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Italy (F) Beatrice Bartelloni
26-10-2013    Manchester, Points race (F) (a) Danielle Rowe
01-11-2013    Manchester, Team Pursuit (F) Joanna Rowsell-Shand
01-11-2013    Manchester, Team Pursuit (F) Danielle Rowe
01-11-2013    Manchester, Team Pursuit (F) Elinor Barker
01-11-2013    Manchester, Team Pursuit (F) Laura Kenny
02-11-2013    Manchester, Pursuit (F) Joanna Rowsell-Shand
03-11-2013    Manchester, Omnium (F) Laura Kenny
30-11-2013    Mexico City, Scratch (F) Beatrice Bartelloni
05-12-2013    Aguascalientes, Team Pursuit (F) (a) Danielle Rowe
05-12-2013    Aguascalientes, Team Pursuit (F) (a) Elinor Barker
05-12-2013    Aguascalientes, Team Pursuit (F) (a) Joanna Rowsell-Shand


2014 An Post - Chainreaction:
01-02-2014    National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Australia Glenn O'Shea
02-02-2014    National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Australia Glenn O'Shea
08-02-2014    Stage 3 Herald Sun Tour Robert-Jon McCarthy
27-02-2014    World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite Glenn O'Shea
22-03-2014    Kruiseke (a) Kevin Claeys
06-04-2014    Stage 3 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 Owain Doull
06-04-2014    General Classification Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 Owain Doull
20-04-2014    Stage 2 Tour of the North Marcus Christie
18-05-2014    Stage 1 Rás Tailteann Robert-Jon McCarthy
26-06-2014    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ireland Ryan Mullen
26-06-2014    National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Ireland Ryan Mullen
29-06-2014    National Championship, Road, Elite, Ireland Ryan Mullen
16-07-2014    Fiorenzuola d Arda, Omnium Glenn O'Shea
24-07-2014    Commonwealth Games, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite Glenn O'Shea
27-07-2014    Commonwealth Games, Track, Scratch Shane Archbold
10-10-2014    Adelaide, Points race Aaron Gate
16-10-2014    European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite Owain Doull
05-12-2014    London, Team Pursuit Owain Doull
06-12-2014    London, Madison Owain Doull


2014 Wiggle Honda:
02-01-2014    Stage 1 Bay Classic (F) Giorgia Bronzini
04-01-2014    Stage 3 Bay Classic (F) Giorgia Bronzini
05-01-2014    Stage 4 Bay Classic (F) Giorgia Bronzini
05-01-2014    General Classification Bay Classic (F) Giorgia Bronzini
27-02-2014    World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F) Elinor Barker
27-02-2014    World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F) Laura Kenny
27-02-2014    World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F) Joanna Rowsell-Shand
28-02-2014    World Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite (F) Joanna Rowsell-Shand
09-03-2014    National Championship, Mountainbike, Eliminator, Australia (F) Peta Mullens
07-04-2014    Dottignies (F) Giorgia Bronzini
16-05-2014    Stage 3 Tour of Chongming Island (F) Giorgia Bronzini
21-05-2014    Stage 1 Tour of Zhoushan Island I (F) Charlotte Becker
23-05-2014    Stage 3 Tour of Zhoushan Island I (F) Giorgia Bronzini
23-05-2014    General Classification Tour of Zhoushan Island I (F) Charlotte Becker
27-06-2014    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Japan (F) Mayuko Hagiwara
29-06-2014    National Championship, Road, Elite, Great Britain (F) Laura Kenny
29-06-2014    National Championship, Road, Elite, Japan (F) Mayuko Hagiwara
06-07-2014    Stage 2 Giro Rosa (F) Giorgia Bronzini
11-07-2014    Fenioux, Omnium (F) Laura Kenny
16-07-2014    Fiorenzuola d Arda, Points race (F) Giorgia Bronzini
25-07-2014    Commonwealth Games, Track, Pursuit (F) Joanna Rowsell-Shand
27-07-2014    Commonwealth Games, Track, Points race (F) Laura Kenny
31-07-2014    Commonwealth Games, Road, ITT (F) Linda Villumsen
12-08-2014    Stage 3 Route de France Féminine (F) Giorgia Bronzini
02-09-2014    Stage 1 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) Giorgia Bronzini
03-09-2014    Stage 2 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) Linda Villumsen
04-09-2014    Stage 4 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) Giorgia Bronzini
06-09-2014    Stage 6 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) Giorgia Bronzini
07-09-2014    General Classification Tour de l'Ardèche (F) Linda Villumsen
24-09-2014    National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Great Britain (F) Joanna Rowsell-Shand
24-09-2014    National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Great Britain (F) Danielle Rowe
24-09-2014    National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Great Britain (F) Laura Kenny
24-09-2014    National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Great Britain (F) Elinor Barker
25-09-2014    National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Italy (F) Beatrice Bartelloni
27-09-2014    National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Great Britain (F) Laura Kenny
16-10-2014    European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F) Laura Kenny
16-10-2014    European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F) Elinor Barker
19-10-2014    European Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite (F) Laura Kenny
08-11-2014    Guadalajara, Team Pursuit (F) Laura Kenny
08-11-2014    Guadalajara, Team Pursuit (F) Amy Roberts
08-11-2014    Guadalajara, Team Pursuit (F) Elinor Barker
15-11-2014    Gent, Scratch (F) Giorgia Bronzini
05-12-2014    London, Team Pursuit (F) Laura Kenny
05-12-2014    London, Team Pursuit (F) Elinor Barker
07-12-2014    London, Omnium (F) Laura Kenny


2015 Wiggle Honda:
04-01-2015    National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Belgium (F) Jolien D'Hoore
10-01-2015    National Championship, Road, Elite, Australia (F) Peta Mullens
31-01-2015    National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Australia (F) Annette Edmondson
19-02-2015    World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F) Annette Edmondson
22-02-2015    World Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite (F) Annette Edmondson
08-03-2015    Tielt-Winge (F) Jolien D'Hoore
12-03-2015    Drentse 8 (F) Giorgia Bronzini
14-03-2015    Hoogeveen (F) Jolien D'Hoore
22-03-2015    Cholet (F) Audrey Cordon-Ragot
05-04-2015    Ronde van Vlaanderen (F) Elisa Longo Borghini
09-04-2015    Stage 1 Energiewacht Tour (F) Jolien D'Hoore
29-04-2015    Stage 1 Tour of the Gila (F) Mara Abbott
03-05-2015    Stage 5 Tour of the Gila (F) Mara Abbott
03-05-2015    General Classification Tour of the Gila (F) Mara Abbott
09-05-2015    Aalburg (F) Chloe Hosking
17-05-2015    Jiangxu (F) Giorgia Bronzini
28-05-2015    Adelaide, Omnium (F) (b) Annette Edmondson
29-05-2015    Vannes - Plumelec (F) Chloe Hosking
31-05-2015    Adelaide, Omnium (F) Annette Edmondson
14-06-2015    Nijlen (F) Jolien D'Hoore
18-06-2015    Stage 2 Tour of Britain (F) Jolien D'Hoore
25-06-2015    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, France (F) Audrey Cordon-Ragot
26-06-2015    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Spain (F) Anna Sanchis
27-06-2015    National Championship, Road, Elite, Spain (F) Anna Sanchis
28-06-2015    National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium (F) Jolien D'Hoore
28-06-2015    National Championship, Road, Elite, Japan (F) Mayuko Hagiwara
01-07-2015    Fiorenzuola d Arda, Points race (F) Giorgia Bronzini
09-07-2015    Stage 6 Giro Rosa (F) Mayuko Hagiwara
12-07-2015    Stage 9 Giro Rosa (F) Mara Abbott
17-07-2015    Stage 1 BeNe Ladies Tour (F) Jolien D'Hoore
18-07-2015    Stage 2 part b BeNe Ladies Tour (F) Jolien D'Hoore
18-07-2015    Stage 2 part a BeNe Ladies Tour (F) Jolien D'Hoore
18-07-2015    Stage 3 Tour de Bretagne (F) Mayuko Hagiwara
10-08-2015    Stage 2 Route de France Féminine (F) Giorgia Bronzini
11-08-2015    Stage 3 Route de France Féminine (F) Elisa Longo Borghini
14-08-2015    Stage 5 Route de France Féminine (F) Elisa Longo Borghini
15-08-2015    Stage 6 Route de France Féminine (F) Giorgia Bronzini
15-08-2015    General Classification Route de France Féminine (F) Elisa Longo Borghini
23-08-2015    Vårgårda (F) Jolien D'Hoore
01-09-2015    Stage 1 Holland Ladies Tour (F) Jolien D'Hoore
02-09-2015    Stage 2 Holland Ladies Tour (F) Jolien D'Hoore
10-10-2015    Bologna (F) Elisa Longo Borghini
05-12-2015    Cambridge, Team Pursuit (F) Annette Edmondson
19-12-2015    Melbourne, Madison (F) Annette Edmondson


2015 An Post - Chainreaction:
08-05-2015    Stage 3 Tour de Azerbaijan Joshua Edmondson
18-05-2015    Stage 2 Rás Tailteann Aaron Gate
20-05-2015    Stage 4 Rás Tailteann Aidis Kruopis
21-05-2015    Stage 5 Rás Tailteann Aaron Gate
24-05-2015    Stage 8 Rás Tailteann Aidis Kruopis
30-05-2015    Merkem Jens Vandenbogaerde
14-06-2015    Stage 4 Ronde de l'Oise Joshua Edmondson
14-06-2015    General Classification Ronde de l'Oise Joshua Edmondson
21-06-2015    Lede Aaron Gate
25-06-2015    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ireland Ryan Mullen
28-06-2015    National Championship, Road, Elite, Lithuania Aidis Kruopis
20-07-2015    Dentergem Aidis Kruopis
09-08-2015    Vlaamse/Antwerpse Havenpijl Aidis Kruopis
25-09-2015    National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, New Zealand Aaron Gate
08-10-2015    Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite Aaron Gate
14-12-2015    Tokoroa Aaron Gate


2016 Wiggle - High5:
15-01-2016    Hong Kong, Points race (F) Jolien D'Hoore
17-01-2016    Stage 2 Tour Down Under (F) Annette Edmondson
21-01-2016    Asian Cycling Championships, Road, ITT, Elite (F) Mayuko Hagiwara
05-02-2016    Stage 4 Ladies Tour of Qatar (F) Chloe Hosking
05-02-2016    National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Australia (F) Annette Edmondson
23-03-2016    Dwars door Vlaanderen (F) Amy Pieters
04-04-2016    Dottignies (F) Giorgia Bronzini
14-04-2016    Stage 1 Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) Emma Johansson
15-04-2016    Stage 2 Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) Emma Johansson
16-04-2016    Stage 3 Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) Giorgia Bronzini
17-04-2016    General Classification Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) Emma Johansson
04-05-2016    Stage 1 Tour of the Gila (F) Mara Abbott
07-05-2016    Stage 2 Tour of Chongming Island (F) Chloe Hosking
08-05-2016    General Classification Tour of Chongming Island (F) Chloe Hosking
08-05-2016    Stage 5 Tour of the Gila (F) Mara Abbott
08-05-2016    General Classification Tour of the Gila (F) Mara Abbott
16-05-2016    De Pinte (F) Jolien D'Hoore
26-05-2016    Eeklo (F) Jolien D'Hoore
11-06-2016    Malestroit Audrey Cordon-Ragot
12-06-2016    Nijlen (F) Jolien D'Hoore
16-06-2016    Stage 2 Tour of Britain (F) Amy Pieters
22-06-2016    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Italy (F) Elisa Longo Borghini
22-06-2016    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Sweden (F) Emma Johansson
23-06-2016    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, France (F) Audrey Cordon-Ragot
23-06-2016    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Spain (F) Anna Sanchis
25-06-2016    National Championship, Road, Elite, Sweden (F) Emma Johansson
02-07-2016    Stage 1 Giro Rosa (F) Giorgia Bronzini
04-07-2016    Stage 3 Giro Rosa (F) Chloe Hosking
06-07-2016    Stage 5 Giro Rosa (F) Mara Abbott
09-07-2016    Stage 8 Giro Rosa (F) Giorgia Bronzini
09-07-2016    Stage 4 Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F) Jolien D'Hoore
15-07-2016    Stage 1 BeNe Ladies Tour (F) Jolien D'Hoore
16-07-2016    Stage 2 part b BeNe Ladies Tour (F) Jolien D'Hoore
17-07-2016    Stage 3 BeNe Ladies Tour (F) Jolien D'Hoore
17-07-2016    General Classification BeNe Ladies Tour (F) Jolien D'Hoore
24-07-2016    Paris (F) Chloe Hosking
07-08-2016    Prologue Route de France Féminine (F) Amy Pieters
10-08-2016    Stage 3 Route de France Féminine (F) Chloe Hosking
11-09-2016    Madrid (F) Jolien D'Hoore
24-09-2016    Bologna (F) Elisa Longo Borghini
25-09-2016    Monteveglio (F) Chloe Hosking
23-10-2016    European Championship, Track, Madison (F) Jolien D'Hoore


2016 An Post - Chain Reaction Cycles:
09-04-2016    Stage 2 Circuit des Ardennes Nicolas Vereecken
27-05-2016    Stage 6 Rás Tailteann Aaron Gate
25-07-2016    Westrozebeke, Ind. Jasper Bovenhuis
04-11-2016    Stage 5 Tour of Southland Aaron Gate
05-11-2016    General Classification Tour of Southland Aaron Gate
25-11-2016    Taupo Aaron Gate


2017 An Post - Chain Reaction Cycles:
06-01-2017    National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, New Zealand Regan Gough
08-01-2017    National Championship, Road, U23, New Zealand Regan Gough
12-04-2017    Stage 1 Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost Damien Shaw
29-04-2017    Stage 5 Tour de Bretagne Przemysław Kasperkiewicz
23-05-2017    Stage 3 Rás Tailteann Matthew Teggart
25-05-2017    Stage 5 Rás Tailteann Regan Gough
28-05-2017    Stage 8 Rás Tailteann Przemysław Kasperkiewicz
18-07-2017    European Championship, Track, Pursuit, U23 Mark Stewart
20-07-2017    Ninove (a) Jonas Bokeloh
22-07-2017    European Championship, Track, Omnium, U23 Mark Stewart
27-09-2017    National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Canada Adam Jamieson
Photo: © Kurt Bogaert
Photo: © Kurt Bogaert

You can add and correct data to this page if you are logged in..


  Add an image