Roger Tréhin

Name: Roger
Family name: Tréhin
Nationality: France
Gender:
Age: 59 years
Date of birth: 06-01-1963
Place of birth:
 

Teams

2002    VC Pays De LorientFRATeam Manager
2005    Bretagne - Jean Floc'hFRAAssistent Team Manager
2006    Bretagne - Jean Floc'hFRAAssistent Team Manager
2007    Bretagne - Armor LuxFRAAssistent Team Manager
2008    Bretagne - Armor LuxFRAAssistent Team Manager
2009    Bretagne - SchullerFRAAssistent Team Manager
2010    Bretagne - SchullerFRAAssistent Team Manager
2011    Bretagne - SchullerFRAAssistent Team Manager
2012    Bretagne - SchullerFRAAssistent Team Manager
2013    Bretagne - Séché EnvironnementFRAAssistent Team Manager
2014    Bretagne - Séché EnvironnementFRAAssistent Team Manager
2015    Bretagne - Séché EnvironnementFRAAssistent Team Manager
2016    Fortuneo - Vital ConceptFRAAssistent Team Manager
2017    Fortuneo - Vital ConceptFRAAssistent Team Manager
2018    Fortuneo - SamsicFRAAssistent Team Manager
2019    Arkea - SamsicFRAAssistent Team Manager
2020    Arkea - SamsicFRAAssistent Team Manager
2021    Arkea - SamsicFRAAssistent Team Manager

Victories by team/year



2002 VC Pays De Lorient:


2005 Bretagne - Jean Floc'h:
13-02-2005    Cambo David Le Lay
15-02-2005    Ascain - Hendaye Noan Lelarge
15-02-2005    Hendaye Noan Lelarge
27-02-2005    La Gacilly Stéphane Petilleau
24-03-2005    Stage 3 Tour de Normandie Stéphane Petilleau
27-04-2005    Stage 2 Ruban Granitier Breton Stéphane Petilleau
30-04-2005    Stage 5 Ruban Granitier Breton Charles Guilbert
01-05-2005    General Classification Ruban Granitier Breton Stéphane Petilleau
26-05-2005    Stage 1 Tour de Gironde Charles Guilbert
29-05-2005    General Classification Tour de Gironde Charles Guilbert
17-06-2005    Stage 2 Route du Sud Stéphane Petilleau
18-06-2005    Stage 3 Boucles de la Mayenne Charles Guilbert
09-08-2005    Stage 3 Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié Carl Naibo
10-08-2005    Stage 4 Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié Samuel Plouhinec
10-08-2005    General Classification Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié Carl Naibo
04-09-2005    Lyon (e) Samuel Plouhinec
09-09-2005    Stage 9 Tour de l'Avenir Carl Naibo


2006 Bretagne - Jean Floc'h:
04-02-2006    Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Stéphane Petilleau
10-02-2006    Mauléon David Le Lay
11-02-2006    Cambo Stéphane Bonsergent
14-02-2006    Saint-Jean-Pied-de-Port Charles Guilbert
12-03-2006    Circuit du Morbihan David Le Lay
26-03-2006    Guégon Sébastien Duret
26-03-2006    Stage 8 Tour de Normandie Stéphane Petilleau
25-04-2006    Stage 1 Ruban Granitier Breton David Le Lay
27-05-2006    Plumelec (a) Cédric Hervé
17-06-2006    Stage 2 Boucles de la Mayenne David Le Lay
09-07-2006    Giro della Valsesia (a) Piotr Zieliński
08-08-2006    Stage 3 Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié Noan Lelarge
16-08-2006    Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Noan Lelarge
16-09-2006    Stage 2 Grand Prix de la Somme Noan Lelarge
24-09-2006    Lillebonne David Le Lay
24-09-2006    Lillebonne Stéphane Petilleau
24-09-2006    Lillebonne Noan Lelarge
27-10-2006    Stage 3 Tour du Faso Jean-Luc Delpech
28-10-2006    Stage 4 Tour du Faso Stéphane Bonsergent
03-11-2006    Stage 9 Tour du Faso Stéphane Bonsergent


2007 Bretagne - Armor Lux:
17-02-2007    Mauléon Charles Guilbert
18-02-2007    Cambo David Le Lay
20-02-2007    Saint-Jean-Pied-de-Port Stéphane Bonsergent
22-02-2007    Tour du Labourd Stéphane Petilleau
04-03-2007    La Gacilly Piotr Zieliński
13-03-2007    Jugon Sébastien Duret
18-03-2007    Circuit du Morbihan Guillaume Le Floch
31-03-2007    Landivisiau Piotr Zieliński
31-03-2007    Stage 5 Tour de Normandie Noan Lelarge
01-04-2007    Guégon Stéphane Bonsergent
09-05-2007    Stage 2 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Piotr Zieliński
09-09-2007    Lyon (e) Noan Lelarge
30-09-2007    Lillebonne Noan Lelarge
30-09-2007    Lillebonne Charles Guilbert
30-09-2007    Lillebonne Yann Pivois


2008 Bretagne - Armor Lux:
17-01-2008    Stage 2 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Stéphane Bonsergent
20-01-2008    Stage 5 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Jean-Luc Delpech
24-02-2008    Stage 1 part b Le Trophée de l´Essor Jean-Luc Delpech
02-03-2008    La Gacilly David Le Lay
09-03-2008    Jugon David Le Lay
16-03-2008    Paris - Troyes Jean-Luc Delpech
30-03-2008    General Classification Tour de Normandie Antoine Dalibard
19-04-2008    Saint-Eutrope - Quimper David Le Lay
29-04-2008    Stage 5 Tour de Bretagne Benoît Poilvet
01-05-2008    General Classification Tour de Bretagne Benoît Poilvet
04-05-2008    Chanteloup-les-Vignes David Le Lay
09-05-2008    Stage 2 Tour de la Manche Yann Pivois
11-05-2008    General Classification Tour de la Manche Noan Lelarge
20-06-2008    Stage 1 Boucles de la Mayenne Piotr Zieliński
20-06-2008    Stage 2 Route du Sud Noan Lelarge
05-07-2008    European Championship, Road, U23 Cyril Gautier
27-07-2008    Stage 2 Kreiz Breizh Elite Cyril Gautier
15-08-2008    Stage 2 Mi-Aout-Bretonne Piotr Zieliński
16-08-2008    General Classification Mi-Aout-Bretonne Piotr Zieliński


2009 Bretagne - Schuller:
22-02-2009    Stage 2 Le Trophée de l´Essor Jean-Luc Delpech
01-03-2009    Saint-Hilaire-du-Harcouët Dimitri Champion
15-03-2009    Circuit du Morbihan Cyrille Monnerais
12-04-2009    General Classification Circuit des Ardennes Dimitri Champion
18-04-2009    Saint-Eutrope - Quimper Dimitri Champion
25-04-2009    Orvault Sébastien Duret
07-05-2009    Stage 3 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Sébastien Duret
05-06-2009    GP Souvenir Jean Floc'h Jean-Marc Bideau
28-06-2009    National Championship, Road, Elite, France Dimitri Champion
25-07-2009    Stage 1 Kreiz Breizh Elite Dimitri Champion
26-07-2009    Stage 3 Kreiz Breizh Elite Jean-Marc Bideau
27-07-2009    General Classification Kreiz Breizh Elite Antoine Dalibard
14-09-2009    Hellemmes Dimitri Champion
11-10-2009    Paris - Tours, U23 Mathieu Halléguen


2010 Bretagne - Schuller:
18-02-2010    Stage 5 Circuit des Plages Vendéennes Laurent Pichon
28-02-2010    La Gacilly Johan Le Bon
27-03-2010    Landivisiau Gaël Malacarne
27-03-2010    Stage 7 Tour de Normandie Laurent Pichon
11-04-2010    Stage 4 Circuit des Ardennes Florian Vachon
17-04-2010    Saint-Eutrope - Quimper Florian Vachon
01-05-2010    Stage 7 Tour de Bretagne Gaël Malacarne
14-05-2010    Stage 2 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour Sébastien Duret
30-05-2010    Châteaulin Jean-Luc Delpech
05-06-2010    Stage 3 Saguenay, U23 Johan Le Bon
10-06-2010    Stage 2 Circuito Montañés Noan Lelarge
11-06-2010    Stage 3 Circuito Montañés Lilian Jégou
13-06-2010    Stage 5 Circuito Montañés Gaël Malacarne
18-06-2010    Stage 1 Route du Sud Florian Vachon
20-06-2010    Stage 3 Boucles de la Mayenne Jean-Luc Delpech
18-07-2010    Civaux Lilian Jégou
25-07-2010    Stage 3 Kreiz Breizh Elite Johan Le Bon
26-07-2010    General Classification Kreiz Breizh Elite Johan Le Bon
15-08-2010    General Classification Mi-Aout-Bretonne Jean-Luc Delpech
09-09-2010    Stage 4 Tour de l'Avenir Romain Hardy


2011 Bretagne - Schuller:
23-03-2011    Stage 2 Tour de Normandie Guillaume Blot
24-03-2011    Stage 4 Tour de Normandie Jean-Marc Bideau
01-04-2011    Vitré Renaud Dion
10-04-2011    Stage 4 Circuit des Ardennes Laurent Pichon
17-06-2011    Stage 1 Boucles de la Mayenne Éric Berthou
25-07-2011    General Classification Kreiz Breizh Elite Laurent Pichon
26-07-2011    Prologue Tour Alsace Armindo Fonseca
26-07-2011    Prologue Tour Alsace Gaël Malacarne
26-07-2011    Prologue Tour Alsace Romain Hardy
26-07-2011    Prologue Tour Alsace Florian Guillou
26-07-2011    Prologue Tour Alsace Jean-Marc Bideau
26-07-2011    Prologue Tour Alsace Éric Berthou
18-08-2011    National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, France Johan Le Bon
11-09-2011    Fourmies Guillaume Blot
11-09-2011    Stage 7 Tour de l'Avenir Warren Barguil


2012 Bretagne - Schuller:
18-02-2012    Stage 1 Tour du Haut-Var Romain Hardy
11-03-2012    Paris - Troyes Jean-Marc Bideau
17-03-2012    La Haie-Fouassière Florian Vachon
23-03-2012    Stage 6 Tour de Normandie Jean-Marc Bideau
24-03-2012    Stage 1 Critérium International Florian Vachon
22-04-2012    La Mézière Éric Berthou
26-04-2012    Stage 2 Tour de Bretagne Éric Berthou
10-06-2012    Stage 4 Ronde de l'Oise Jean-Luc Delpech
10-06-2012    General Classification Ronde de l'Oise Jean-Luc Delpech
11-06-2012    Stage 2 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 Johan Le Bon
17-06-2012    General Classification Boucles de la Mayenne Laurent Pichon
16-08-2012    National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, France Johan Le Bon
04-10-2012    Paris - Bourges Florian Vachon


2013 Bretagne - Séché Environnement:
07-02-2013    Pan American Championships, Track, Pursuit, Elite Eduardo Sepúlveda
08-02-2013    Pan American Championships, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite Eduardo Sepúlveda
10-03-2013    Paris - Troyes Jean-Marc Bideau
01-05-2013    Stage 7 Tour de Bretagne Pierre-Luc Périchon
28-07-2013    Stage 2 part b Kreiz Breizh Elite Erwann Corbel
21-09-2013    Stage 2 Machecoul (a) Fabrice Seigneur
22-09-2013    General Classification Machecoul (a) Fabrice Seigneur
29-09-2013    Stage 2 Tour du Gévaudan Sébastien Duret
13-10-2013    Saint-Mars-d'Outille, Cyclo-cross Benoît Jarrier
20-10-2013    Rodez, Cyclo-cross Clément Koretzky


2014 Bretagne - Séché Environnement:
01-03-2014    Classic de l'Ardèche Rhône Crussol Florian Vachon
30-03-2014    Stage 6 Tour de Normandie Benoît Jarrier
06-06-2014    Stage 1 Boucles de la Mayenne Armindo Fonseca
12-06-2014    Stage 1 Ronde de l'Oise Romain Feillu
13-09-2014    Porrentruy Kevin Ledanois
05-10-2014    Tour de Vendée Armindo Fonseca
19-10-2014    Kerlouan, Cyclo-cross Christophe Laborie
14-12-2014    Saint-Brice-en-Coglès, Cyclo-cross Benjamin Le Montagner


2015 Bretagne - Séché Environnement:
25-01-2015    Taupont, Cyclo-cross Christophe Laborie
18-02-2015    Stage 3 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Daniel McLay
20-02-2015    Stage 5 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Yauheni Hutarovich
21-02-2015    Stage 7 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Yauheni Hutarovich
22-02-2015    Stage 8 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Yauheni Hutarovich
28-02-2015    Classic de l'Ardèche Rhône Crussol Eduardo Sepúlveda
22-03-2015    Cholet Pierrick Fédrigo
03-04-2015    Vitré Romain Feillu
01-07-2015    Otley, Criterium Daniel McLay
30-07-2015    Dijon, Criterium Pierre-Luc Périchon
25-08-2015    Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne Arnaud Gérard
13-09-2015    Morteau - Pontarlier Eduardo Sepúlveda
25-09-2015    World Championship, Road, U23 Kevin Ledanois


2016 Fortuneo - Vital Concept:
02-01-2016    General Classification EKZ CrossTour, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
02-01-2016    Meilen, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
10-01-2016    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, France Francis Mourey
21-01-2016    Stage 4 Tour de San Luis Eduardo Sepúlveda
24-01-2016    Stage 7 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Yauheni Hutarovich
14-04-2016    Denain Daniel McLay
26-04-2016    Stage 2 Tour de Bretagne Boris Vallée
29-04-2016    Stage 5 Tour de Bretagne Boris Vallée
22-05-2016    Grand Prix de la Somme Daniel McLay
11-06-2016    Stage 3 Ronde de l'Oise Boris Vallée
18-06-2016    Stage 3 Tour des Pays de Savoie Pierre-Luc Périchon
24-07-2016    Stage 2 Tour de la Région Wallonne Boris Vallée
06-08-2016    Dun-le-Palestel, Criterium Florian Vachon
09-10-2016    Érôme, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey
06-11-2016    Hittnau, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey


2017 Fortuneo - Vital Concept:
29-01-2017    Challenge Mallorca IV Daniel McLay
18-03-2017    La Haie-Fouassière Laurent Pichon
20-03-2017    Stage 1 Tour de Normandie Anthony Delaplace
23-03-2017    Stage 1 part a Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Laurent Pichon
26-03-2017    General Classification Tour de Normandie Anthony Delaplace
31-03-2017    Vitré Laurent Pichon
30-04-2017    Stage 6 Tour de Bretagne Elie Gesbert
18-06-2017    Stage 5 Tour des Pays de Savoie Pierre-Luc Périchon
15-08-2017    Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Elie Gesbert
10-09-2017    Morteau - Pontarlier Romain Hardy
24-09-2017    Marigny Pierre-Luc Périchon
24-09-2017    Marigny Anthony Delaplace
01-10-2017    Circuit Franco-Belge Daniel McLay
12-11-2017    La Mézière, Cyclo-cross Francis Mourey


2018 Fortuneo - Samsic:
02-06-2018    Stage 2 Gauldal 3 dagars Sindre Lunke
21-06-2018    Stage 1 Tour des Pays de Savoie Maxime Bouet
05-08-2018    Avranches - Saint-Martin-de-Landelles Pierre-Luc Périchon


2019 Arkea - Samsic:
26-01-2019    Stage 6 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo André Greipel
09-05-2019    Stage 1 Tour Series Connor Swift
12-05-2019    Stage 3 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid Maxime Daniel
12-05-2019    General Classification Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid Clément Russo
20-06-2019    Stage 1 Tour des Pays de Savoie Romain Hardy
30-06-2019    National Championship, Road, Elite, France Warren Barguil
30-07-2019    Lisieux, Criterium Warren Barguil
07-08-2019    Marcolès, Criterium Warren Barguil
24-08-2019    National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, France Thibault Guernalec
26-08-2019    Hellemmes Warren Barguil


2020 Arkea - Samsic:
07-02-2020    Stage 4 Tour of Saudi-Arabia Nacer Bouhanni
13-02-2020    Stage 1 Tour International La Provence Nacer Bouhanni
15-02-2020    Stage 3 Tour International La Provence Nairo Quintana
16-02-2020    General Classification Tour International La Provence Nairo Quintana
22-02-2020    Stage 2 Tour du Haut-Var Nairo Quintana
23-02-2020    General Classification Tour du Haut-Var Nairo Quintana
08-03-2020    Lillers Florian Vachon
14-03-2020    Stage 7 Paris - Nice Nairo Quintana
14-06-2020    Argol, Chrono Thibault Guernalec
20-09-2020    Isbergues Nacer Bouhanni
27-09-2020    Paris - Chauny Nacer Bouhanni
02-10-2020    Stage 5 Volta a Portugal Daniel McLay
03-10-2020    Stage 6 Volta a Portugal Daniel McLay


2021 Arkea - Samsic:
30-04-2021    Stage 1 Vuelta a Asturias Nairo Quintana
02-05-2021    General Classification Vuelta a Asturias Nairo Quintana
09-05-2021    Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve Elie Gesbert
15-05-2021    Challenge Mallorca III Winner Anacona
16-05-2021    Lannilis Connor Swift
29-07-2021    Vuelta Castilla y Leon Matis Louvel
15-08-2021    Mountains classification Tour de Pologne Łukasz Owsian
20-08-2021    General Classification Tour du Limousin Warren Barguil
27-08-2021    General Classification Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne Connor Swift
02-10-2021    La Haie-Fouassière Alan Riou
09-10-2021    Tour de Vendée Bram Welten
21-10-2021    World Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite Donovan Grondin
Photo: © Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Photo: © Bretagne - Séché Environnement

You can add and correct data to this page if you are logged in..


  Add an image