2010 Moscow:
|
27-02-2010
Stage 2 Gagra - Sukhumi :
Maksim Razumov
|
27-02-2010
Stage 2 Gagra - Sukhumi :
Maksim Razumov
|
21-03-2010
Anapa, Criterium :
Andrey Klyuev
|
21-03-2010
Anapa, Criterium :
Andrey Klyuev
|
11-04-2010
Anapa :
Evgeny Reshetko
|
11-04-2010
Anapa :
Evgeny Reshetko
|
23-04-2010
Stage 2 GP of Adygeya :
Evgeny Kovalev
|
23-04-2010
Stage 2 GP of Adygeya :
Evgeny Kovalev
|
06-05-2010
Prologue Five rings of Moscow :
Ivan Kovalev
|
06-05-2010
Prologue Five rings of Moscow :
Ivan Kovalev
|
05-06-2010
Stage 3 Udmurt Republic Stage Race :
Evgeny Kovalev
|
05-06-2010
Stage 3 Udmurt Republic Stage Race :
Evgeny Kovalev
|
06-06-2010
Stage 4 Udmurt Republic Stage Race :
Evgeny Kovalev
|
06-06-2010
Stage 4 Udmurt Republic Stage Race :
Evgeny Kovalev
|
07-06-2010
Stage 5 Udmurt Republic Stage Race :
Evgeny Kovalev
|
07-06-2010
Stage 5 Udmurt Republic Stage Race :
Evgeny Kovalev
|
08-06-2010
Stage 6 Udmurt Republic Stage Race :
Evgeny Kovalev
|
08-06-2010
Stage 6 Udmurt Republic Stage Race :
Evgeny Kovalev
|
13-06-2010
Cheboksary, Criterium :
Evgeny Kovalev
|
13-06-2010
Cheboksary, Criterium :
Evgeny Kovalev
|
25-09-2010
General Classification Tour de Ribas :
Alexey Shmidt
|
25-09-2010
General Classification Tour de Ribas :
Alexey Shmidt
|
26-09-2010
Stage 3 Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race :
Kirill Baranov
|
26-09-2010
Stage 3 Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race :
Kirill Baranov
|
02-10-2010
Stage 8 Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race :
Kirill Baranov
|
02-10-2010
Stage 8 Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race :
Kirill Baranov
|
05-10-2010
Stage 10 Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race :
Kirill Baranov
|
05-10-2010
Stage 10 Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race :
Kirill Baranov
|
2013 Rusvelo:
|
06-06-2013
Stage 1 Tour of Adygeya (F) :
Alexandra Burchenkova
|
06-06-2013
Stage 1 Tour of Adygeya (F) :
Alexandra Burchenkova
|
09-07-2013
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, U23 (F):
Maria Mishina
|
09-07-2013
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, U23 (F):
Maria Mishina
|
11-07-2013
Stage 1 Tour de Bretagne (F) :
Oxana Kozonchuk
|
11-07-2013
Stage 1 Tour de Bretagne (F) :
Oxana Kozonchuk
|
18-07-2013
Stage 1 Tour Féminin en Limousin (F) :
Oxana Kozonchuk
|
18-07-2013
Stage 1 Tour Féminin en Limousin (F) :
Oxana Kozonchuk
|
25-08-2013
General Classification Albstadt (F) :
Hanka Kupfernagel
|
25-08-2013
General Classification Albstadt (F) :
Hanka Kupfernagel
|
29-09-2013
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Russia (F):
Maria Mishina
|
29-09-2013
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Russia (F):
Maria Mishina
|
03-11-2013
Stadl-Paura, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Hanka Kupfernagel
|
03-11-2013
Stadl-Paura, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Hanka Kupfernagel
|
10-11-2013
Lorsch, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Hanka Kupfernagel
|
10-11-2013
Lorsch, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Hanka Kupfernagel
|
2014 Rusvelo:
|
01-04-2014
Stage 1 GP Sochi :
Sergey Lagutin
|
01-04-2014
Stage 1 GP Sochi :
Sergey Lagutin
|
02-04-2014
Stage 2 GP Sochi :
Roman Maykin
|
02-04-2014
Stage 2 GP Sochi :
Roman Maykin
|
06-04-2014
General Classification GP Sochi :
Ilnur Zakarin
|
06-04-2014
General Classification GP Sochi :
Ilnur Zakarin
|
16-04-2014
Stage 1 GP of Adygeya :
Ilnur Zakarin
|
16-04-2014
Stage 1 GP of Adygeya :
Ilnur Zakarin
|
17-04-2014
Stage 2 GP of Adygeya :
Igor Boev
|
17-04-2014
Stage 2 GP of Adygeya :
Igor Boev
|
20-04-2014
Stage 5 GP of Adygeya :
Igor Boev
|
20-04-2014
Stage 5 GP of Adygeya :
Igor Boev
|
20-04-2014
General Classification GP of Adygeya :
Ilnur Zakarin
|
20-04-2014
General Classification GP of Adygeya :
Ilnur Zakarin
|
01-05-2014
Moscou (b):
Sergey Lagutin
|
01-05-2014
Moscou (b):
Sergey Lagutin
|
02-05-2014
Moscou, U23 :
Andrei Solomennikov
|
02-05-2014
Moscou, U23 :
Andrei Solomennikov
|
03-05-2014
Moscou :
Leonid Krasnov
|
03-05-2014
Moscou :
Leonid Krasnov
|
07-05-2014
Stage 2 Five rings of Moscow :
Igor Boev
|
07-05-2014
Stage 2 Five rings of Moscow :
Igor Boev
|
08-05-2014
Stage 3 Five rings of Moscow :
Sergey Lagutin
|
08-05-2014
Stage 3 Five rings of Moscow :
Sergey Lagutin
|
09-05-2014
Stage 4 Five rings of Moscow :
Igor Boev
|
09-05-2014
Stage 4 Five rings of Moscow :
Igor Boev
|
09-05-2014
General Classification Five rings of Moscow :
Andrei Solomennikov
|
09-05-2014
General Classification Five rings of Moscow :
Andrei Solomennikov
|
11-05-2014
General Classification Tour de Azerbaijan :
Ilnur Zakarin
|
11-05-2014
General Classification Tour de Azerbaijan :
Ilnur Zakarin
|
28-05-2014
Moscou, Pursuit (a):
Alexander Serov
|
28-05-2014
Moscou, Pursuit (a):
Alexander Serov
|
11-06-2014
Stage 1 Udmurt Republic Stage Race :
Timofey Kritskiy
|
11-06-2014
Stage 1 Udmurt Republic Stage Race :
Timofey Kritskiy
|
14-06-2014
Stage 4 Udmurt Republic Stage Race :
Artur Ershov
|
14-06-2014
Stage 4 Udmurt Republic Stage Race :
Artur Ershov
|
15-06-2014
General Classification Udmurt Republic Stage Race :
Artur Ershov
|
15-06-2014
General Classification Udmurt Republic Stage Race :
Artur Ershov
|
12-07-2014
Stage 7 Tour of Qinghai Lake :
Timofey Kritskiy
|
12-07-2014
Stage 7 Tour of Qinghai Lake :
Timofey Kritskiy
|
21-08-2014
Stage 2 Baltic Chain Tour :
Ivan Balykin
|
21-08-2014
Stage 2 Baltic Chain Tour :
Ivan Balykin
|
03-10-2014
Stage 2 Tour of Kavkaz :
Igor Boev
|
03-10-2014
Stage 2 Tour of Kavkaz :
Igor Boev
|
05-10-2014
Stage 4 Tour of Kavkaz :
Sergey Firsanov
|
05-10-2014
Stage 4 Tour of Kavkaz :
Sergey Firsanov
|
06-10-2014
General Classification Tour of Kavkaz :
Sergey Firsanov
|
06-10-2014
General Classification Tour of Kavkaz :
Sergey Firsanov
|
20-12-2014
Stage 7 Vuelta a Costa Rica :
Timofey Kritskiy
|
20-12-2014
Stage 7 Vuelta a Costa Rica :
Timofey Kritskiy
|
2015 Rusvelo:
|
18-02-2015
World Championship, Track, Points race, Elite:
Artur Ershov
|
18-02-2015
World Championship, Track, Points race, Elite:
Artur Ershov
|
18-03-2015
Sochi (a):
Sergey Firsanov
|
18-03-2015
Sochi (a):
Sergey Firsanov
|
22-03-2015
General Classification GP Sochi :
Alexander Foliforov
|
22-03-2015
General Classification GP Sochi :
Alexander Foliforov
|
22-03-2015
Stage 4 GP Sochi :
Alexander Foliforov
|
22-03-2015
Stage 4 GP Sochi :
Alexander Foliforov
|
01-04-2015
Krasnodar - Anapa:
Andrei Solomennikov
|
01-04-2015
Krasnodar - Anapa:
Andrei Solomennikov
|
05-04-2015
Stage 3 Tour of Kuban :
Roman Maykin
|
05-04-2015
Stage 3 Tour of Kuban :
Roman Maykin
|
15-04-2015
Maykop:
Ivan Balykin
|
15-04-2015
Maykop:
Ivan Balykin
|
18-04-2015
Stage 2 GP of Adygeya :
Sergey Firsanov
|
18-04-2015
Stage 2 GP of Adygeya :
Sergey Firsanov
|
19-04-2015
General Classification GP of Adygeya :
Sergey Firsanov
|
19-04-2015
General Classification GP of Adygeya :
Sergey Firsanov
|
10-05-2015
Stage 5 Tour de Azerbaijan :
Sergey Firsanov
|
10-05-2015
Stage 5 Tour de Azerbaijan :
Sergey Firsanov
|
28-05-2015
Moscou, Pursuit (a):
Alexander Serov
|
28-05-2015
Moscou, Pursuit (a):
Alexander Serov
|
18-06-2015
Stage 1 Kroz Srbiju :
Ivan Savitskiy
|
18-06-2015
Stage 1 Kroz Srbiju :
Ivan Savitskiy
|
18-06-2015
Stage 1 Tour of Slovenia :
Artem Ovechkin
|
18-06-2015
Stage 1 Tour of Slovenia :
Artem Ovechkin
|
19-06-2015
Stage 2 Kroz Srbiju :
Ivan Savitskiy
|
19-06-2015
Stage 2 Kroz Srbiju :
Ivan Savitskiy
|
21-06-2015
Stage 4 Kroz Srbiju :
Ivan Savitskiy
|
21-06-2015
Stage 4 Kroz Srbiju :
Ivan Savitskiy
|
21-06-2015
General Classification Kroz Srbiju :
Ivan Savitskiy
|
21-06-2015
General Classification Kroz Srbiju :
Ivan Savitskiy
|
25-06-2015
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Russia:
Alexander Evtushenko
|
25-06-2015
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Russia:
Alexander Evtushenko
|
26-06-2015
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Russia:
Artem Ovechkin
|
26-06-2015
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Russia:
Artem Ovechkin
|
27-06-2015
National Championship, Road, U23, Russia:
Artem Nych
|
27-06-2015
National Championship, Road, U23, Russia:
Artem Nych
|
08-07-2015
Stage 4 Tour of Qinghai Lake :
Ivan Savitskiy
|
08-07-2015
Stage 4 Tour of Qinghai Lake :
Ivan Savitskiy
|
30-10-2015
Cali, Team Pursuit :
Alexander Serov
|
30-10-2015
Cali, Team Pursuit :
Alexander Serov
|
2016 Gazprom - RusVelo:
|
24-03-2016
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Alexandr Kolobnev
|
24-03-2016
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Ildar Arslanov
|
24-03-2016
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Kiril Sveshnikov
|
24-03-2016
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Ildar Arslanov
|
24-03-2016
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Sergey Firsanov
|
24-03-2016
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Kiril Sveshnikov
|
24-03-2016
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Alexander Serov
|
24-03-2016
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Alexander Serov
|
24-03-2016
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Artem Ovechkin
|
24-03-2016
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Artem Ovechkin
|
24-03-2016
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Sergey Firsanov
|
24-03-2016
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Artur Ershov
|
24-03-2016
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Alexander Foliforov
|
24-03-2016
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Artur Ershov
|
24-03-2016
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Alexandr Kolobnev
|
24-03-2016
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Alexander Foliforov
|
25-03-2016
Stage 2 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Sergey Firsanov
|
25-03-2016
Stage 2 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Sergey Firsanov
|
27-03-2016
General Classification Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Sergey Firsanov
|
27-03-2016
General Classification Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Sergey Firsanov
|
17-04-2016
Pontedecimo :
Sergey Firsanov
|
17-04-2016
Pontedecimo :
Sergey Firsanov
|
22-05-2016
Stage 15 Giro d'Italia :
Alexander Foliforov
|
22-05-2016
Stage 15 Giro d'Italia :
Alexander Foliforov
|
28-05-2016
Stage 2 Tour of Estonia :
Roman Maykin
|
28-05-2016
Stage 2 Tour of Estonia :
Roman Maykin
|
04-08-2016
National Championship, Road, U23, Russia:
Artem Nych
|
04-08-2016
National Championship, Road, U23, Russia:
Artem Nych
|
04-08-2016
Stage 2 Samara Stage Race :
Artem Nych
|
04-08-2016
Stage 2 Samara Stage Race :
Artem Nych
|
17-08-2016
Stage 2 Tour du Limousin :
Roman Maykin
|
17-08-2016
Stage 2 Tour du Limousin :
Roman Maykin
|
2017 Gazprom - Rusvelo:
|
11-06-2017
Stage 4 Okolo Slovenska :
Ivan Savitskiy
|
11-06-2017
Stage 4 Okolo Slovenska :
Ivan Savitskiy
|
25-06-2017
National Championship, Road, Elite, Russia:
Alexander Porsev
|
25-06-2017
National Championship, Road, Elite, Russia:
Alexander Porsev
|
2017 Gazprom - Rusvelo:
|
20-01-2017
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Russia:
Alexander Evtushenko
|
20-01-2017
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Russia:
Alexander Evtushenko
|
19-02-2017
Cali, Sprint :
Denis Dmitriev
|
19-02-2017
Cali, Sprint :
Denis Dmitriev
|
25-02-2017
Los Angeles, Team Sprint (F):
Daria Shmeleva
|
25-02-2017
Los Angeles, Team Sprint (F):
Anastasiya Voinova
|
25-02-2017
Los Angeles, Team Sprint (F):
Anastasiya Voinova
|
25-02-2017
Los Angeles, Team Sprint (F):
Daria Shmeleva
|
25-02-2017
Los Angeles, Sprint:
Denis Dmitriev
|
25-02-2017
Los Angeles, Sprint:
Denis Dmitriev
|
12-04-2017
World Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F):
Daria Shmeleva
|
12-04-2017
World Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F):
Anastasiya Voinova
|
12-04-2017
World Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F):
Anastasiya Voinova
|
12-04-2017
World Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F):
Daria Shmeleva
|
15-04-2017
World Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite (F):
Daria Shmeleva
|
15-04-2017
World Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite (F):
Daria Shmeleva
|
15-04-2017
World Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite:
Denis Dmitriev
|
15-04-2017
World Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite:
Denis Dmitriev
|
19-05-2017
Stage 1 Vuelta Castilla y Leon :
Alexander Evtushenko
|
19-05-2017
Stage 1 Vuelta Castilla y Leon :
Alexander Evtushenko
|
02-06-2017
Stage 1 GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela:
Alexander Evtushenko
|
02-06-2017
Stage 1 GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela:
Alexander Evtushenko
|
14-08-2017
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Russia (F):
Daria Shmeleva
|
14-08-2017
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Russia (F):
Daria Shmeleva
|
14-08-2017
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Russia:
Alexander Evtushenko
|
14-08-2017
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Russia:
Alexander Evtushenko
|
14-08-2017
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Russia:
Nikita Shurshin
|
14-08-2017
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Russia:
Nikita Shurshin
|
14-08-2017
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Russia (F):
Daria Shmeleva
|
14-08-2017
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Russia (F):
Daria Shmeleva
|
14-08-2017
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Russia (F):
Daria Shmeleva
|
14-08-2017
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Russia (F):
Daria Shmeleva
|
18-09-2017
Stage 9 Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race :
Alexey Kurbatov
|
18-09-2017
Stage 9 Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race :
Alexey Kurbatov
|
19-10-2017
European Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F):
Daria Shmeleva
|
19-10-2017
European Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F):
Anastasiya Voinova
|
19-10-2017
European Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F):
Daria Shmeleva
|
19-10-2017
European Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F):
Anastasiya Voinova
|
10-11-2017
part 2 World Cup, Track, 500 m, Elite (F):
Daria Shmeleva
|
10-11-2017
part 2 World Cup, Track, 500 m, Elite (F):
Daria Shmeleva
|
09-12-2017
part 4 World Cup, Track, Team Sprint, Elite:
Denis Dmitriev
|
09-12-2017
part 4 World Cup, Track, Team Sprint, Elite:
Denis Dmitriev
|
2018 Gazprom - Rusvelo:
|
30-04-2018
Stage 2 Toscana Terra di Ciclismo Eroica, U23 :
Aleksandr Vlasov
|
30-04-2018
Stage 2 Toscana Terra di Ciclismo Eroica, U23 :
Aleksandr Vlasov
|
16-06-2018
General Classification Baby Giro :
Aleksandr Vlasov
|
16-06-2018
General Classification Baby Giro :
Aleksandr Vlasov
|
01-07-2018
National Championship, Road, Elite, Russia:
Ivan Rovny
|
01-07-2018
National Championship, Road, Elite, Russia:
Ivan Rovny
|
22-07-2018
National Championship, Road, U23, Russia:
Aleksandr Vlasov
|
22-07-2018
National Championship, Road, U23, Russia:
Aleksandr Vlasov
|
2019 Gazprom - Rusvelo:
|
22-02-2019
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Russia:
Alexander Evtushenko
|
22-02-2019
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Russia:
Alexander Evtushenko
|
30-06-2019
National Championship, Road, Elite, Russia:
Aleksandr Vlasov
|
30-06-2019
National Championship, Road, Elite, Russia:
Aleksandr Vlasov
|
12-07-2019
Stage 6 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Aleksandr Vlasov
|
12-07-2019
Stage 6 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Aleksandr Vlasov
|
26-08-2019
Stage 1 Belorechensk :
Alexander Evtushenko
|
26-08-2019
Stage 1 Belorechensk :
Alexander Evtushenko
|
18-12-2019
Stage 4 Vuelta a Costa Rica :
Mamir Stash
|
18-12-2019
Stage 4 Vuelta a Costa Rica :
Mamir Stash
|
2021 Gazprom - RusVelo:
|
05-06-2021
Stage 1 Potamos Germasogias - Mount Olympus :
Ilnur Zakarin
|
05-06-2021
Stage 1 Potamos Germasogias - Mount Olympus :
Ilnur Zakarin
|
20-06-2021
National Championship, Road, Elite, Russia:
Artem Nych
|
20-06-2021
National Championship, Road, Elite, Russia:
Artem Nych
|
19-08-2021
Stage 3 Tour du Limousin :
Simone Velasco
|
19-08-2021
Stage 3 Tour du Limousin :
Simone Velasco
|
12-09-2021
Stage 4 Okolo Jiznich Cech :
Damiano Cima
|
12-09-2021
Stage 4 Okolo Jiznich Cech :
Damiano Cima
|