2009 Rabobank:
|
03-01-2009
Stage 2 Bay Cycling Classic :
Graeme Brown
|
03-01-2009
Stage 2 Bay Cycling Classic :
Graeme Brown
|
06-01-2009
General Classification Bay Cycling Classic :
Graeme Brown
|
06-01-2009
General Classification Bay Cycling Classic :
Graeme Brown
|
10-01-2009
Egmond aan Zee, Mountainbike :
Sebastian Langeveld
|
10-01-2009
Egmond aan Zee, Mountainbike :
Sebastian Langeveld
|
11-01-2009
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands:
Lars Boom
|
11-01-2009
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands:
Lars Boom
|
14-01-2009
Surhuisterveen, Cyclo-cross :
Lars Boom
|
14-01-2009
Surhuisterveen, Cyclo-cross :
Lars Boom
|
22-01-2009
Stage 3 Tour Down Under :
Graeme Brown
|
22-01-2009
Stage 3 Tour Down Under :
Graeme Brown
|
19-02-2009
General Classification Vuelta a Andalucia :
Joost Posthuma
|
19-02-2009
General Classification Vuelta a Andalucia :
Joost Posthuma
|
04-03-2009
Stage 1 Vuelta a Murcia :
Graeme Brown
|
04-03-2009
Stage 1 Vuelta a Murcia :
Graeme Brown
|
08-03-2009
Stage 5 Vuelta a Murcia :
Graeme Brown
|
08-03-2009
Stage 5 Vuelta a Murcia :
Graeme Brown
|
08-03-2009
General Classification Vuelta a Murcia :
Denis Menchov
|
08-03-2009
General Classification Vuelta a Murcia :
Denis Menchov
|
18-03-2009
Nokere :
Graeme Brown
|
18-03-2009
Nokere :
Graeme Brown
|
30-04-2009
Stage 2 Tour de Romandie :
Óscar Freire
|
30-04-2009
Stage 2 Tour de Romandie :
Óscar Freire
|
03-05-2009
Stage 5 Tour de Romandie :
Óscar Freire
|
03-05-2009
Stage 5 Tour de Romandie :
Óscar Freire
|
03-05-2009
Mountains classification Tour de Romandie :
Laurens Ten Dam
|
03-05-2009
Mountains classification Tour de Romandie :
Laurens Ten Dam
|
13-05-2009
Stage 5 Giro d'Italia :
Denis Menchov
|
13-05-2009
Stage 5 Giro d'Italia :
Denis Menchov
|
21-05-2009
Stage 12 Giro d'Italia :
Denis Menchov
|
21-05-2009
Stage 12 Giro d'Italia :
Denis Menchov
|
23-05-2009
Buchten, Derny :
Lars Boom
|
23-05-2009
Buchten, Derny :
Lars Boom
|
31-05-2009
General Classification Giro d'Italia :
Denis Menchov
|
31-05-2009
General Classification Giro d'Italia :
Denis Menchov
|
31-05-2009
General Classification Ronde van België :
Lars Boom
|
31-05-2009
General Classification Ronde van België :
Lars Boom
|
05-06-2009
Hengelo, Criterium :
Lars Boom
|
05-06-2009
Hengelo, Criterium :
Lars Boom
|
14-06-2009
Stage 8 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Stef Clement
|
14-06-2009
Stage 8 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Stef Clement
|
28-06-2009
National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands:
Koos Moerenhout
|
28-06-2009
National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands:
Koos Moerenhout
|
07-07-2009
Stage 3 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Pieter Weening
|
07-07-2009
Stage 3 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Pieter Weening
|
11-07-2009
Stage 7 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Koos Moerenhout
|
11-07-2009
Stage 7 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Koos Moerenhout
|
23-07-2009
Stage 2 Sachsen Tour :
Sebastian Langeveld
|
23-07-2009
Stage 2 Sachsen Tour :
Sebastian Langeveld
|
25-07-2009
Stage 4 Sachsen Tour :
Sebastian Langeveld
|
25-07-2009
Stage 4 Sachsen Tour :
Sebastian Langeveld
|
25-07-2009
Stage 20 Tour de France :
Juan Manuel Gárate
|
25-07-2009
Stage 20 Tour de France :
Juan Manuel Gárate
|
29-07-2009
Chaam, Criterium :
Laurens Ten Dam
|
29-07-2009
Chaam, Criterium :
Laurens Ten Dam
|
07-08-2009
Maarheeze :
Laurens Ten Dam
|
07-08-2009
Maarheeze :
Laurens Ten Dam
|
09-08-2009
Zevenbergen, Omnium :
Stef Clement
|
09-08-2009
Zevenbergen, Omnium :
Stef Clement
|
16-08-2009
Etten-Leur, Criterium :
Koos Moerenhout
|
16-08-2009
Etten-Leur, Criterium :
Koos Moerenhout
|
27-08-2009
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands:
Stef Clement
|
27-08-2009
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands:
Stef Clement
|
29-08-2009
Meulebeke :
Nick Nuyens
|
29-08-2009
Meulebeke :
Nick Nuyens
|
06-09-2009
Leuven :
Sebastian Langeveld
|
06-09-2009
Leuven :
Sebastian Langeveld
|
13-09-2009
Stage 2 Tour of Britain :
Kai Reus
|
13-09-2009
Stage 2 Tour of Britain :
Kai Reus
|
14-09-2009
Stage 15 Vuelta a España :
Lars Boom
|
14-09-2009
Stage 15 Vuelta a España :
Lars Boom
|
16-09-2009
GP de Wallonie :
Nick Nuyens
|
16-09-2009
GP de Wallonie :
Nick Nuyens
|
23-09-2009
Lichtervelde :
Graeme Brown
|
23-09-2009
Lichtervelde :
Graeme Brown
|
10-10-2009
Bologna :
Robert Gesink
|
10-10-2009
Bologna :
Robert Gesink
|
13-11-2009
Prologue Tour de Perth :
Graeme Brown
|
13-11-2009
Prologue Tour de Perth :
Graeme Brown
|
2009 Rabobank CT:
|
10-01-2009
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, The Netherlands:
Boy Van Poppel
|
10-01-2009
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, The Netherlands:
Boy Van Poppel
|
15-02-2009
Prémio de Abertura :
Theo Bos
|
15-02-2009
Prémio de Abertura :
Theo Bos
|
12-03-2009
Prologue Jadranska Magistrala :
Dennis Van Winden
|
12-03-2009
Prologue Jadranska Magistrala :
Dennis Van Winden
|
15-03-2009
Stage 3 Jadranska Magistrala :
Michael Van Staeyen
|
15-03-2009
Stage 3 Jadranska Magistrala :
Michael Van Staeyen
|
15-03-2009
Nienburg :
Martijn Keizer
|
15-03-2009
Nienburg :
Martijn Keizer
|
25-03-2009
Stage 2 Tour de Normandie :
Boy Van Poppel
|
25-03-2009
Stage 2 Tour de Normandie :
Boy Van Poppel
|
25-04-2009
Stage 1 Tour de Bretagne :
Dennis Van Winden
|
25-04-2009
Stage 1 Tour de Bretagne :
Dennis Van Winden
|
26-04-2009
Ronde van Noord-Holland :
Theo Bos
|
26-04-2009
Ronde van Noord-Holland :
Theo Bos
|
09-05-2009
Assen :
Michel Kreder
|
09-05-2009
Assen :
Michel Kreder
|
10-05-2009
General Classification Tour du Haut Anjou, U23 :
Tejay Van Garderen
|
10-05-2009
General Classification Tour du Haut Anjou, U23 :
Tejay Van Garderen
|
10-05-2009
Veldhoven :
Theo Bos
|
10-05-2009
Veldhoven :
Theo Bos
|
19-05-2009
Prologue Olympia's Tour :
Tejay Van Garderen
|
19-05-2009
Prologue Olympia's Tour :
Jetse Bol
|
19-05-2009
Prologue Olympia's Tour :
Dennis Van Winden
|
19-05-2009
Prologue Olympia's Tour :
Mats Boeve
|
19-05-2009
Prologue Olympia's Tour :
Theo Bos
|
19-05-2009
Prologue Olympia's Tour :
Boy Van Poppel
|
19-05-2009
Prologue Olympia's Tour :
Mats Boeve
|
19-05-2009
Prologue Olympia's Tour :
Thomas Berkhout
|
19-05-2009
Prologue Olympia's Tour :
Tejay Van Garderen
|
19-05-2009
Prologue Olympia's Tour :
Thomas Berkhout
|
19-05-2009
Prologue Olympia's Tour :
Maurice Vrijmoed
|
19-05-2009
Prologue Olympia's Tour :
Boy Van Poppel
|
19-05-2009
Prologue Olympia's Tour :
Maurice Vrijmoed
|
19-05-2009
Prologue Olympia's Tour :
Dennis Van Winden
|
19-05-2009
Prologue Olympia's Tour :
Jetse Bol
|
19-05-2009
Prologue Olympia's Tour :
Theo Bos
|
20-05-2009
Stage 1 Olympia's Tour :
Theo Bos
|
20-05-2009
Stage 1 Olympia's Tour :
Theo Bos
|
21-05-2009
Stage 2 Olympia's Tour :
Theo Bos
|
21-05-2009
Stage 2 Olympia's Tour :
Theo Bos
|
23-05-2009
Stage 4 Circuit de Lorraine :
Michel Kreder
|
23-05-2009
Stage 4 Circuit de Lorraine :
Michel Kreder
|
23-05-2009
Stage 4 Olympia's Tour :
Theo Bos
|
23-05-2009
Stage 4 Olympia's Tour :
Theo Bos
|
24-05-2009
Stage 5 Olympia's Tour :
Tejay Van Garderen
|
24-05-2009
Stage 5 Olympia's Tour :
Tejay Van Garderen
|
24-05-2009
General Classification Olympia's Tour :
Jetse Bol
|
24-05-2009
General Classification Olympia's Tour :
Jetse Bol
|
03-06-2009
Harderwijk :
Jetse Bol
|
03-06-2009
Harderwijk :
Jetse Bol
|
10-06-2009
Stage 1 Circuito Montañés :
Michel Kreder
|
10-06-2009
Stage 1 Circuito Montañés :
Michel Kreder
|
16-06-2009
General Classification Circuito Montañés :
Tejay Van Garderen
|
16-06-2009
General Classification Circuito Montañés :
Tejay Van Garderen
|
27-06-2009
National Championship, Road, U23, The Netherlands:
Steven Kruijswijk
|
27-06-2009
National Championship, Road, U23, The Netherlands:
Steven Kruijswijk
|
05-08-2009
Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Leon :
Dennis Van Winden
|
05-08-2009
Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Leon :
Dennis Van Winden
|
06-08-2009
Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista a Leon :
Michael Van Staeyen
|
06-08-2009
Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista a Leon :
Michael Van Staeyen
|
27-08-2009
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, The Netherlands:
Dennis Van Winden
|
27-08-2009
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, The Netherlands:
Dennis Van Winden
|
13-09-2009
Stage 9 Tour de l'Avenir :
Dennis Van Winden
|
13-09-2009
Stage 9 Tour de l'Avenir :
Dennis Van Winden
|
26-09-2009
Harderwijk, Cyclo-cross :
Bart Aernouts
|
26-09-2009
Harderwijk, Cyclo-cross :
Bart Aernouts
|
08-12-2009
Faè, Cyclo-cross :
Gerben De Knegt
|
08-12-2009
Faè, Cyclo-cross :
Gerben De Knegt
|
2010 Rabobank:
|
02-01-2010
Stage 1 Bay Cycling Classic :
Graeme Brown
|
02-01-2010
Stage 1 Bay Cycling Classic :
Graeme Brown
|
10-01-2010
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands:
Lars Boom
|
10-01-2010
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands:
Lars Boom
|
06-02-2010
Stage 2 Perth, Criterium (a):
Graeme Brown
|
06-02-2010
Stage 2 Perth, Criterium (a):
Graeme Brown
|
08-02-2010
Cala Millor :
Óscar Freire
|
08-02-2010
Cala Millor :
Óscar Freire
|
08-02-2010
General Classification Perth, Criterium (a):
Graeme Brown
|
08-02-2010
General Classification Perth, Criterium (a):
Graeme Brown
|
22-02-2010
Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Óscar Freire
|
22-02-2010
Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Óscar Freire
|
23-02-2010
Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Óscar Freire
|
23-02-2010
Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Óscar Freire
|
07-03-2010
Prologue Paris - Nice :
Lars Boom
|
07-03-2010
Prologue Paris - Nice :
Lars Boom
|
20-03-2010
Milano - San Remo :
Óscar Freire
|
20-03-2010
Milano - San Remo :
Óscar Freire
|
11-06-2010
Prologue Ronde van Zeeland Seaports - Tacx Pro Classic :
Jos Van Emden
|
11-06-2010
Prologue Ronde van Zeeland Seaports - Tacx Pro Classic :
Jos Van Emden
|
16-06-2010
Stage 1 Ster Elektrotoer :
Jos Van Emden
|
16-06-2010
Stage 1 Ster Elektrotoer :
Jos Van Emden
|
17-06-2010
Stage 6 Tour de Suisse :
Robert Gesink
|
17-06-2010
Stage 6 Tour de Suisse :
Robert Gesink
|
23-06-2010
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands:
Jos Van Emden
|
23-06-2010
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands:
Jos Van Emden
|
08-07-2010
Stage 5 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Nick Nuyens
|
08-07-2010
Stage 5 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Nick Nuyens
|
10-07-2010
Stage 7 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Joost Posthuma
|
10-07-2010
Stage 7 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Joost Posthuma
|
11-07-2010
Stage 8 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Graeme Brown
|
11-07-2010
Stage 8 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Graeme Brown
|
26-07-2010
Boxmeer, Criterium :
Lars Boom
|
26-07-2010
Boxmeer, Criterium :
Lars Boom
|
27-07-2010
Stiphout :
Robert Gesink
|
27-07-2010
Stiphout :
Robert Gesink
|
29-07-2010
Wateringen :
Koos Moerenhout
|
29-07-2010
Wateringen :
Koos Moerenhout
|
05-08-2010
Oostvoorne, Criterium :
Robert Gesink
|
05-08-2010
Oostvoorne, Criterium :
Robert Gesink
|
06-08-2010
Maarheeze :
Lars Boom
|
06-08-2010
Maarheeze :
Lars Boom
|
06-08-2010
Stage 6 Tour de Pologne :
Bauke Mollema
|
06-08-2010
Stage 6 Tour de Pologne :
Bauke Mollema
|
08-08-2010
Zevenbergen, Omnium :
Koos Moerenhout
|
08-08-2010
Zevenbergen, Omnium :
Koos Moerenhout
|
20-08-2010
Stage 3 Benelux Tour :
Koos Moerenhout
|
20-08-2010
Stage 3 Benelux Tour :
Koos Moerenhout
|
05-09-2010
Leuven :
Lars Boom
|
05-09-2010
Leuven :
Lars Boom
|
12-09-2010
Montréal (d):
Robert Gesink
|
12-09-2010
Montréal (d):
Robert Gesink
|
15-09-2010
GP de Wallonie :
Paul Martens
|
15-09-2010
GP de Wallonie :
Paul Martens
|
09-10-2010
Bologna :
Robert Gesink
|
09-10-2010
Bologna :
Robert Gesink
|
10-10-2010
Paris - Tours :
Óscar Freire
|
10-10-2010
Paris - Tours :
Óscar Freire
|
05-12-2010
Leudelange, Cyclo-cross :
Lars Boom
|
05-12-2010
Leudelange, Cyclo-cross :
Lars Boom
|
26-12-2010
Zolder, Cyclo-cross :
Lars Boom
|
26-12-2010
Zolder, Cyclo-cross :
Lars Boom
|
2011 Rabobank:
|
03-01-2011
Stage 2 Bay Cycling Classic :
Michael Matthews
|
03-01-2011
Stage 2 Bay Cycling Classic :
Michael Matthews
|
09-01-2011
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands:
Lars Boom
|
09-01-2011
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands:
Lars Boom
|
20-01-2011
Stage 3 Tour Down Under :
Michael Matthews
|
20-01-2011
Stage 3 Tour Down Under :
Michael Matthews
|
06-02-2011
Prologue Tour of Qatar :
Lars Boom
|
06-02-2011
Prologue Tour of Qatar :
Lars Boom
|
15-02-2011
Stage 1 Tour of Oman :
Theo Bos
|
15-02-2011
Stage 1 Tour of Oman :
Theo Bos
|
17-02-2011
Stage 3 Tour of Oman :
Theo Bos
|
17-02-2011
Stage 3 Tour of Oman :
Theo Bos
|
18-02-2011
Stage 4 Tour of Oman :
Robert Gesink
|
18-02-2011
Stage 4 Tour of Oman :
Robert Gesink
|
19-02-2011
Stage 5 Tour of Oman :
Robert Gesink
|
19-02-2011
Stage 5 Tour of Oman :
Robert Gesink
|
20-02-2011
General Classification Tour of Oman :
Robert Gesink
|
20-02-2011
General Classification Tour of Oman :
Robert Gesink
|
23-02-2011
Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Óscar Freire
|
23-02-2011
Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Óscar Freire
|
24-02-2011
Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Óscar Freire
|
24-02-2011
Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Óscar Freire
|
26-02-2011
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad :
Sebastian Langeveld
|
26-02-2011
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad :
Sebastian Langeveld
|
04-03-2011
Stage 1 Vuelta a Murcia :
Michael Matthews
|
04-03-2011
Stage 1 Vuelta a Murcia :
Michael Matthews
|
09-03-2011
Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Sebastian Langeveld
|
09-03-2011
Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Rick Flens
|
09-03-2011
Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Bram Tankink
|
09-03-2011
Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Robert Gesink
|
09-03-2011
Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Rick Flens
|
09-03-2011
Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Bram Tankink
|
09-03-2011
Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Sebastian Langeveld
|
09-03-2011
Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Lars Boom
|
09-03-2011
Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Óscar Freire
|
09-03-2011
Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Maarten Wynants
|
09-03-2011
Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Lars Boom
|
09-03-2011
Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Robert Gesink
|
09-03-2011
Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Maarten Wynants
|
09-03-2011
Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Óscar Freire
|
09-03-2011
Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Tom Leezer
|
09-03-2011
Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Tom Leezer
|
25-04-2011
Köln (a):
Michael Matthews
|
25-04-2011
Köln (a):
Michael Matthews
|
01-05-2011
Made, Criterium :
Sebastian Langeveld
|
01-05-2011
Made, Criterium :
Sebastian Langeveld
|
11-05-2011
Stage 5 Giro d'Italia :
Pieter Weening
|
11-05-2011
Stage 5 Giro d'Italia :
Pieter Weening
|
03-06-2011
Hengelo, Criterium :
Pieter Weening
|
03-06-2011
Hengelo, Criterium :
Pieter Weening
|
05-06-2011
Prologue Critérium du Dauphiné :
Lars Boom
|
05-06-2011
Prologue Critérium du Dauphiné :
Lars Boom
|
05-06-2011
Spijkenisse (b):
Theo Bos
|
05-06-2011
Spijkenisse (b):
Theo Bos
|
10-06-2011
Prologue Ronde van Zeeland Seaports - Tacx Pro Classic :
Jos Van Emden
|
10-06-2011
Prologue Ronde van Zeeland Seaports - Tacx Pro Classic :
Jos Van Emden
|
16-06-2011
Stage 6 Tour de Suisse :
Steven Kruijswijk
|
16-06-2011
Stage 6 Tour de Suisse :
Steven Kruijswijk
|
22-06-2011
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands:
Stef Clement
|
22-06-2011
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands:
Stef Clement
|
24-06-2011
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Spain:
Luis León Sánchez
|
24-06-2011
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Spain:
Luis León Sánchez
|
10-07-2011
Stage 9 Tour de France :
Luis León Sánchez
|
10-07-2011
Stage 9 Tour de France :
Luis León Sánchez
|
25-07-2011
Boxmeer, Criterium :
Lars Boom
|
25-07-2011
Boxmeer, Criterium :
Lars Boom
|
31-07-2011
Tiel :
Laurens Ten Dam
|
31-07-2011
Tiel :
Laurens Ten Dam
|
07-08-2011
Stage 6 Tour of Denmark :
Theo Bos
|
07-08-2011
Stage 6 Tour of Denmark :
Theo Bos
|
09-08-2011
Naaldwijk, Criterium :
Laurens Ten Dam
|
09-08-2011
Naaldwijk, Criterium :
Laurens Ten Dam
|
19-08-2011
Veenendaal :
Theo Bos
|
19-08-2011
Veenendaal :
Theo Bos
|
31-08-2011
Geraardsbergen :
Jos Van Emden
|
31-08-2011
Geraardsbergen :
Jos Van Emden
|
11-09-2011
Points classification Vuelta a España :
Bauke Mollema
|
11-09-2011
Points classification Vuelta a España :
Bauke Mollema
|
13-09-2011
Stage 3 Tour of Britain :
Lars Boom
|
13-09-2011
Stage 3 Tour of Britain :
Lars Boom
|
16-09-2011
Stage 6 Tour of Britain :
Lars Boom
|
16-09-2011
Stage 6 Tour of Britain :
Lars Boom
|
18-09-2011
General Classification Tour of Britain :
Lars Boom
|
18-09-2011
General Classification Tour of Britain :
Lars Boom
|
26-11-2011
Las Rozas :
Carlos Barredo
|
26-11-2011
Las Rozas :
Carlos Barredo
|
27-11-2011
Stage 2 Cronulla, Criterium :
Michael Matthews
|
27-11-2011
Stage 2 Cronulla, Criterium :
Michael Matthews
|
2012 Rabobank:
|
08-01-2012
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands:
Lars Boom
|
08-01-2012
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands:
Lars Boom
|
26-02-2012
Almería :
Michael Matthews
|
26-02-2012
Almería :
Michael Matthews
|
09-03-2012
Dwars door Drenthe :
Theo Bos
|
09-03-2012
Dwars door Drenthe :
Theo Bos
|
09-03-2012
Stage 6 Paris - Nice :
Luis León Sánchez
|
09-03-2012
Stage 6 Paris - Nice :
Luis León Sánchez
|
14-04-2012
Stage 2 Vuelta Castilla y Leon :
Luis León Sánchez
|
14-04-2012
Stage 2 Vuelta Castilla y Leon :
Luis León Sánchez
|
22-04-2012
Stage 1 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Theo Bos
|
22-04-2012
Stage 1 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Theo Bos
|
25-04-2012
Stage 4 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Mark Renshaw
|
25-04-2012
Stage 4 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Mark Renshaw
|
27-04-2012
Stage 3 Tour de Romandie :
Luis León Sánchez
|
27-04-2012
Stage 3 Tour de Romandie :
Luis León Sánchez
|
28-04-2012
Stage 4 Tour de Romandie :
Luis León Sánchez
|
28-04-2012
Stage 4 Tour de Romandie :
Luis León Sánchez
|
29-04-2012
Stage 8 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Theo Bos
|
29-04-2012
Stage 8 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Theo Bos
|
19-05-2012
Stage 7 Tour of California :
Robert Gesink
|
19-05-2012
Stage 7 Tour of California :
Robert Gesink
|
20-05-2012
General Classification Tour of California :
Robert Gesink
|
20-05-2012
General Classification Tour of California :
Robert Gesink
|
16-06-2012
Stage 3 Ster Elektrotoer :
Lars Boom
|
16-06-2012
Stage 3 Ster Elektrotoer :
Lars Boom
|
22-06-2012
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Spain:
Luis León Sánchez
|
22-06-2012
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Spain:
Luis León Sánchez
|
05-07-2012
Melle :
Lars Boom
|
05-07-2012
Melle :
Lars Boom
|
15-07-2012
Stage 14 Tour de France :
Luis León Sánchez
|
15-07-2012
Stage 14 Tour de France :
Luis León Sánchez
|
25-07-2012
Chaam, Criterium :
Bauke Mollema
|
25-07-2012
Chaam, Criterium :
Bauke Mollema
|
26-07-2012
Wateringen :
Laurens Ten Dam
|
26-07-2012
Wateringen :
Laurens Ten Dam
|
01-08-2012
Maastricht :
Laurens Ten Dam
|
01-08-2012
Maastricht :
Laurens Ten Dam
|
03-08-2012
Maarheeze :
Steven Kruijswijk
|
03-08-2012
Maarheeze :
Steven Kruijswijk
|
03-08-2012
Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos :
Matti Breschel
|
03-08-2012
Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos :
Matti Breschel
|
04-08-2012
Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos :
Paul Martens
|
04-08-2012
Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos :
Paul Martens
|
05-08-2012
Zevenbergen, Omnium :
Luis León Sánchez
|
05-08-2012
Zevenbergen, Omnium :
Luis León Sánchez
|
07-08-2012
Emmen :
Luis León Sánchez
|
07-08-2012
Emmen :
Luis León Sánchez
|
08-08-2012
Stage 3 Benelux Tour :
Theo Bos
|
08-08-2012
Stage 3 Benelux Tour :
Theo Bos
|
09-08-2012
Stage 3 Tour of Utah :
Michael Matthews
|
09-08-2012
Stage 3 Tour of Utah :
Michael Matthews
|
12-08-2012
General Classification Benelux Tour :
Lars Boom
|
12-08-2012
General Classification Benelux Tour :
Lars Boom
|
14-08-2012
Donostia/San Sebastián :
Luis León Sánchez
|
14-08-2012
Donostia/San Sebastián :
Luis León Sánchez
|
17-08-2012
Veenendaal :
Theo Bos
|
17-08-2012
Veenendaal :
Theo Bos
|
31-08-2012
Almelo, Criterium :
Maarten Tjallingii
|
31-08-2012
Almelo, Criterium :
Maarten Tjallingii
|
01-09-2012
Stage 2 World Ports Classic :
Theo Bos
|
01-09-2012
Stage 2 World Ports Classic :
Theo Bos
|
05-09-2012
Aartselaar :
Theo Bos
|
05-09-2012
Aartselaar :
Theo Bos
|
08-12-2012
Cronulla, Criterium :
Michael Matthews
|
08-12-2012
Cronulla, Criterium :
Michael Matthews
|
2013 Belkin Pro Cycling Team:
|
24-01-2013
Stage 3 Tour Down Under :
Tom-Jelte Slagter
|
24-01-2013
Stage 3 Tour Down Under :
Tom-Jelte Slagter
|
27-01-2013
General Classification Tour Down Under :
Tom-Jelte Slagter
|
27-01-2013
General Classification Tour Down Under :
Tom-Jelte Slagter
|
07-02-2013
Stage 2 Tour Méditerranéen :
Lars Boom
|
07-02-2013
Stage 2 Tour Méditerranéen :
Lars Boom
|
14-02-2013
Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve :
Paul Martens
|
14-02-2013
Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve :
Paul Martens
|
15-02-2013
Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve :
Theo Bos
|
15-02-2013
Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve :
Theo Bos
|
17-02-2013
Stage 2 Tour du Haut-Var :
Lars Boom
|
17-02-2013
Stage 2 Tour du Haut-Var :
Lars Boom
|
21-02-2013
Stage 1 Tour de Langkawi :
Theo Bos
|
21-02-2013
Stage 1 Tour de Langkawi :
Theo Bos
|
22-02-2013
Stage 2 Tour de Langkawi :
Theo Bos
|
22-02-2013
Stage 2 Tour de Langkawi :
Theo Bos
|
24-02-2013
Almería :
Mark Renshaw
|
24-02-2013
Almería :
Mark Renshaw
|
26-02-2013
Stage 6 Tour de Langkawi :
Tom Leezer
|
26-02-2013
Stage 6 Tour de Langkawi :
Tom Leezer
|
23-03-2013
Stage 1 Critérium International :
Theo Bos
|
23-03-2013
Stage 1 Critérium International :
Theo Bos
|
17-05-2013
Stage 3 Tour of Norway :
Theo Bos
|
17-05-2013
Stage 3 Tour of Norway :
Theo Bos
|
26-05-2013
Stage 5 Ronde van België :
Luis León Sánchez
|
26-05-2013
Stage 5 Ronde van België :
Luis León Sánchez
|
02-06-2013
Verrebroek :
Sep Vanmarcke
|
02-06-2013
Verrebroek :
Sep Vanmarcke
|
09-06-2013
Stage 2 Tour de Suisse :
Bauke Mollema
|
09-06-2013
Stage 2 Tour de Suisse :
Bauke Mollema
|
12-06-2013
Stage 1 Ster Elektrotoer :
Robert Wagner
|
12-06-2013
Stage 1 Ster Elektrotoer :
Robert Wagner
|
13-06-2013
Stage 2 Ster Elektrotoer :
Theo Bos
|
13-06-2013
Stage 2 Ster Elektrotoer :
Theo Bos
|
15-06-2013
Stage 4 Ster Elektrotoer :
Lars Boom
|
15-06-2013
Stage 4 Ster Elektrotoer :
Lars Boom
|
16-06-2013
General Classification Ster Elektrotoer :
Lars Boom
|
16-06-2013
General Classification Ster Elektrotoer :
Lars Boom
|
16-06-2013
General Classification Tour de Luxembourg :
Paul Martens
|
16-06-2013
General Classification Tour de Luxembourg :
Paul Martens
|
22-07-2013
Boxmeer, Criterium :
Bauke Mollema
|
22-07-2013
Boxmeer, Criterium :
Bauke Mollema
|
26-07-2013
Heerlen :
Lars Boom
|
26-07-2013
Heerlen :
Lars Boom
|
26-07-2013
Sandefjord :
Lars Petter Nordhaug
|
26-07-2013
Sandefjord :
Lars Petter Nordhaug
|
27-07-2013
Steenwijk, Criterium :
Laurens Ten Dam
|
27-07-2013
Steenwijk, Criterium :
Laurens Ten Dam
|
30-07-2013
Surhuisterveen :
Bauke Mollema
|
30-07-2013
Surhuisterveen :
Bauke Mollema
|
03-08-2013
Stage 5 Tour of Denmark :
Wilco Kelderman
|
03-08-2013
Stage 5 Tour of Denmark :
Wilco Kelderman
|
04-08-2013
General Classification Tour of Denmark :
Wilco Kelderman
|
04-08-2013
General Classification Tour of Denmark :
Wilco Kelderman
|
04-08-2013
Zevenbergen, Omnium :
Lars Boom
|
04-08-2013
Zevenbergen, Omnium :
Lars Boom
|
12-08-2013
Stage 1 Benelux Tour :
Mark Renshaw
|
12-08-2013
Stage 1 Benelux Tour :
Mark Renshaw
|
12-08-2013
Stage 3 Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié :
Luis León Sánchez
|
12-08-2013
Stage 3 Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié :
Luis León Sánchez
|
18-08-2013
Points classification Benelux Tour :
Lars Boom
|
18-08-2013
Points classification Benelux Tour :
Lars Boom
|
27-08-2013
Naaldwijk, Criterium :
Tom Leezer
|
27-08-2013
Naaldwijk, Criterium :
Tom Leezer
|
31-08-2013
Stage 2 World Ports Classic :
Maarten Tjallingii
|
31-08-2013
Stage 2 World Ports Classic :
Maarten Tjallingii
|
11-09-2013
Stage 17 Vuelta a España :
Bauke Mollema
|
11-09-2013
Stage 17 Vuelta a España :
Bauke Mollema
|
13-09-2013
Québec (b):
Robert Gesink
|
13-09-2013
Québec (b):
Robert Gesink
|
21-09-2013
Kampenhout :
Sep Vanmarcke
|
21-09-2013
Kampenhout :
Sep Vanmarcke
|
03-10-2013
Münster (a):
Jos Van Emden
|
03-10-2013
Münster (a):
Jos Van Emden
|
20-10-2013
Stage 1 Tour of Hainan :
Moreno Hofland
|
20-10-2013
Stage 1 Tour of Hainan :
Moreno Hofland
|
21-10-2013
Stage 2 Tour of Hainan :
Theo Bos
|
21-10-2013
Stage 2 Tour of Hainan :
Theo Bos
|
22-10-2013
Stage 3 Tour of Hainan :
Theo Bos
|
22-10-2013
Stage 3 Tour of Hainan :
Theo Bos
|
23-10-2013
Stage 4 Tour of Hainan :
Theo Bos
|
23-10-2013
Stage 4 Tour of Hainan :
Theo Bos
|
24-10-2013
Stage 5 Tour of Hainan :
Theo Bos
|
24-10-2013
Stage 5 Tour of Hainan :
Theo Bos
|
25-10-2013
Stage 6 Tour of Hainan :
Moreno Hofland
|
25-10-2013
Stage 6 Tour of Hainan :
Moreno Hofland
|
26-10-2013
Stage 7 Tour of Hainan :
Theo Bos
|
26-10-2013
Stage 7 Tour of Hainan :
Theo Bos
|
27-10-2013
Stage 8 Tour of Hainan :
Moreno Hofland
|
27-10-2013
Stage 8 Tour of Hainan :
Moreno Hofland
|
28-10-2013
Stage 9 Tour of Hainan :
Theo Bos
|
28-10-2013
Stage 9 Tour of Hainan :
Theo Bos
|
28-10-2013
General Classification Tour of Hainan :
Moreno Hofland
|
28-10-2013
General Classification Tour of Hainan :
Moreno Hofland
|
2014 Belkin Pro Cycling Team:
|
01-02-2014
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Australia:
Jack Bobridge
|
01-02-2014
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Australia:
Jack Bobridge
|
23-02-2014
Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Moreno Hofland
|
23-02-2014
Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Moreno Hofland
|
28-02-2014
Stage 2 Tour de Langkawi :
Theo Bos
|
28-02-2014
Stage 2 Tour de Langkawi :
Theo Bos
|
05-03-2014
Stage 7 Tour de Langkawi :
Theo Bos
|
05-03-2014
Stage 7 Tour de Langkawi :
Theo Bos
|
06-03-2014
Stage 8 Tour de Langkawi :
Theo Bos
|
06-03-2014
Stage 8 Tour de Langkawi :
Theo Bos
|
07-03-2014
Stage 9 Tour de Langkawi :
Theo Bos
|
07-03-2014
Stage 9 Tour de Langkawi :
Theo Bos
|
10-03-2014
Stage 2 Paris - Nice :
Moreno Hofland
|
10-03-2014
Stage 2 Paris - Nice :
Moreno Hofland
|
29-03-2014
Stage 6 Volta a Catalunya :
Stef Clement
|
29-03-2014
Stage 6 Volta a Catalunya :
Stef Clement
|
30-03-2014
Mountains classification Volta a Catalunya :
Stef Clement
|
30-03-2014
Mountains classification Volta a Catalunya :
Stef Clement
|
05-04-2014
Hel van het Mergelland :
Moreno Hofland
|
05-04-2014
Hel van het Mergelland :
Moreno Hofland
|
23-05-2014
Stage 3 Tour of Norway :
Sep Vanmarcke
|
23-05-2014
Stage 3 Tour of Norway :
Sep Vanmarcke
|
24-05-2014
Stage 4 Tour of Norway :
Bauke Mollema
|
24-05-2014
Stage 4 Tour of Norway :
Bauke Mollema
|
25-05-2014
General Classification World Ports Classic :
Theo Bos
|
25-05-2014
General Classification World Ports Classic :
Theo Bos
|
01-06-2014
Stage 5 Ronde van België :
Paul Martens
|
01-06-2014
Stage 5 Ronde van België :
Paul Martens
|
07-06-2014
Ronde van Zeeland Seaports - Tacx Pro Classic :
Theo Bos
|
07-06-2014
Ronde van Zeeland Seaports - Tacx Pro Classic :
Theo Bos
|
09-07-2014
Stage 5 Tour de France :
Lars Boom
|
09-07-2014
Stage 5 Tour de France :
Lars Boom
|
24-07-2014
Commonwealth Games, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Jack Bobridge
|
24-07-2014
Commonwealth Games, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Jack Bobridge
|
25-07-2014
Commonwealth Games, Track, Pursuit:
Jack Bobridge
|
25-07-2014
Commonwealth Games, Track, Pursuit:
Jack Bobridge
|
28-07-2014
Boxmeer, Criterium :
Lars Boom
|
28-07-2014
Boxmeer, Criterium :
Lars Boom
|
03-08-2014
Tiel :
Laurens Ten Dam
|
03-08-2014
Tiel :
Laurens Ten Dam
|
04-08-2014
Stage 1 Tour of Utah :
Moreno Hofland
|
04-08-2014
Stage 1 Tour of Utah :
Moreno Hofland
|
05-08-2014
Stage 3 Tour de Pologne :
Theo Bos
|
05-08-2014
Stage 3 Tour de Pologne :
Theo Bos
|
06-08-2014
Stage 3 Tour of Utah :
Moreno Hofland
|
06-08-2014
Stage 3 Tour of Utah :
Moreno Hofland
|
07-08-2014
Kortrijk, Criterium :
Sep Vanmarcke
|
07-08-2014
Kortrijk, Criterium :
Sep Vanmarcke
|
07-08-2014
Oostvoorne, Criterium :
Lars Boom
|
07-08-2014
Oostvoorne, Criterium :
Lars Boom
|
12-08-2014
Emmen :
Laurens Ten Dam
|
12-08-2014
Emmen :
Laurens Ten Dam
|
14-08-2014
Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway :
Lars Petter Nordhaug
|
14-08-2014
Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway :
Lars Petter Nordhaug
|
17-08-2014
General Classification Arctic Race of Norway :
Steven Kruijswijk
|
17-08-2014
General Classification Arctic Race of Norway :
Steven Kruijswijk
|
05-09-2014
Stage 3 Tour of Alberta :
Sep Vanmarcke
|
05-09-2014
Stage 3 Tour of Alberta :
Sep Vanmarcke
|
06-09-2014
Stage 4 Tour of Alberta :
Theo Bos
|
06-09-2014
Stage 4 Tour of Alberta :
Theo Bos
|
04-10-2014
Stage 3 Circuit Franco-Belge :
Theo Bos
|
04-10-2014
Stage 3 Circuit Franco-Belge :
Theo Bos
|
20-10-2014
Stage 1 Tour of Hainan :
Moreno Hofland
|
20-10-2014
Stage 1 Tour of Hainan :
Moreno Hofland
|
31-12-2014
Burnie, Criterium :
Jack Bobridge
|
31-12-2014
Burnie, Criterium :
Jack Bobridge
|
2015 Team LottoNL - Jumbo:
|
02-05-2015
Stage 2 Tour de Yorkshire :
Moreno Hofland
|
02-05-2015
Stage 2 Tour de Yorkshire :
Moreno Hofland
|
20-06-2015
Stage 3 Ster Elektrotoer :
Moreno Hofland
|
20-06-2015
Stage 3 Ster Elektrotoer :
Moreno Hofland
|
24-06-2015
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands:
Wilco Kelderman
|
24-06-2015
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands:
Wilco Kelderman
|
23-07-2015
Ninove :
Maarten Tjallingii
|
23-07-2015
Ninove :
Maarten Tjallingii
|
27-07-2015
Westrozebeke, Ind. :
Mike Teunissen
|
27-07-2015
Westrozebeke, Ind. :
Mike Teunissen
|
29-07-2015
Chaam, Criterium :
Robert Gesink
|
29-07-2015
Chaam, Criterium :
Robert Gesink
|
07-08-2015
European Championship, Road, ITT, U23:
Steven Lammertink
|
07-08-2015
European Championship, Road, ITT, U23:
Steven Lammertink
|
09-08-2015
Zevenbergen, Omnium :
Steven Kruijswijk
|
09-08-2015
Zevenbergen, Omnium :
Steven Kruijswijk
|
11-08-2015
Prologue Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié :
Mike Teunissen
|
11-08-2015
Prologue Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié :
Mike Teunissen
|
13-08-2015
Stage 4 Benelux Tour :
Jos Van Emden
|
13-08-2015
Stage 4 Benelux Tour :
Jos Van Emden
|
28-08-2015
Stage 7 Vuelta a España :
Bert-Jan Lindeman
|
28-08-2015
Stage 7 Vuelta a España :
Bert-Jan Lindeman
|
20-12-2015
Boxtel, Cyclo-cross :
Mike Teunissen
|
20-12-2015
Boxtel, Cyclo-cross :
Mike Teunissen
|
2016 Team LottoNL - Jumbo:
|
05-02-2016
Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
05-02-2016
Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
05-03-2016
Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
05-03-2016
Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
29-04-2016
Stage 1 Tour de Yorkshire :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
29-04-2016
Stage 1 Tour de Yorkshire :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
15-05-2016
Stage 9 Giro d'Italia :
Primož Roglic
|
15-05-2016
Stage 9 Giro d'Italia :
Primož Roglic
|
04-06-2016
Heist-op-den-Berg (b):
Dylan Groenewegen
|
04-06-2016
Heist-op-den-Berg (b):
Dylan Groenewegen
|
10-06-2016
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Slovenia:
Primož Roglic
|
10-06-2016
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Slovenia:
Primož Roglic
|
12-06-2016
Köln (a):
Dylan Groenewegen
|
12-06-2016
Köln (a):
Dylan Groenewegen
|
15-06-2016
Stage 1 Ster Elektrotoer :
Jos Van Emden
|
15-06-2016
Stage 1 Ster Elektrotoer :
Jos Van Emden
|
17-06-2016
Stage 3 Ster Elektrotoer :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
17-06-2016
Stage 3 Ster Elektrotoer :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
18-06-2016
Stage 4 Ster Elektrotoer :
Sep Vanmarcke
|
18-06-2016
Stage 4 Ster Elektrotoer :
Sep Vanmarcke
|
19-06-2016
General Classification Ster Elektrotoer :
Sep Vanmarcke
|
19-06-2016
General Classification Ster Elektrotoer :
Sep Vanmarcke
|
23-06-2016
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium:
Victor Campenaerts
|
23-06-2016
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium:
Victor Campenaerts
|
25-06-2016
National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands:
Dylan Groenewegen
|
25-06-2016
National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands:
Dylan Groenewegen
|
28-07-2016
Wateringen :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
28-07-2016
Wateringen :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
30-07-2016
Gera, Derny:
Robert Wagner
|
30-07-2016
Gera, Derny:
Robert Wagner
|
31-07-2016
Tiel :
Wilco Kelderman
|
31-07-2016
Tiel :
Wilco Kelderman
|
05-08-2016
Maarheeze :
Wilco Kelderman
|
05-08-2016
Maarheeze :
Wilco Kelderman
|
19-08-2016
Veenendaal :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
19-08-2016
Veenendaal :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
24-08-2016
Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne :
Tom Van Asbroeck
|
24-08-2016
Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne :
Tom Van Asbroeck
|
26-08-2016
Almelo, Criterium :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
26-08-2016
Almelo, Criterium :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
03-09-2016
Stage 14 Vuelta a España :
Robert Gesink
|
03-09-2016
Stage 14 Vuelta a España :
Robert Gesink
|
07-09-2016
Stage 4 Tour of Britain :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
07-09-2016
Stage 4 Tour of Britain :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
08-09-2016
Izegem :
Sep Vanmarcke
|
08-09-2016
Izegem :
Sep Vanmarcke
|
19-09-2016
Stage 1 Benelux Tour :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
19-09-2016
Stage 1 Benelux Tour :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
02-10-2016
Circuit Franco-Belge :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
02-10-2016
Circuit Franco-Belge :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
2017 LottoNL - Jumbo:
|
17-02-2017
Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Victor Campenaerts
|
17-02-2017
Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Victor Campenaerts
|
19-02-2017
General Classification Volta ao Algarve :
Primož Roglic
|
19-02-2017
General Classification Volta ao Algarve :
Primož Roglic
|
05-03-2017
Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem :
Jos Van Emden
|
05-03-2017
Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem :
Jos Van Emden
|
06-04-2017
Stage 4 Vuelta al País Vasco :
Primož Roglic
|
06-04-2017
Stage 4 Vuelta al País Vasco :
Primož Roglic
|
08-04-2017
Stage 6 Vuelta al País Vasco :
Primož Roglic
|
08-04-2017
Stage 6 Vuelta al País Vasco :
Primož Roglic
|
28-04-2017
Stage 1 Tour de Yorkshire :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
28-04-2017
Stage 1 Tour de Yorkshire :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
30-04-2017
Stage 5 Tour de Romandie :
Primož Roglic
|
30-04-2017
Stage 5 Tour de Romandie :
Primož Roglic
|
12-05-2017
Nijmegen, Criterium:
Dylan Groenewegen
|
12-05-2017
Nijmegen, Criterium:
Dylan Groenewegen
|
18-05-2017
Stage 2 Tour of Norway :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
18-05-2017
Stage 2 Tour of Norway :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
20-05-2017
General Classification Tour of California :
George Bennett
|
20-05-2017
General Classification Tour of California :
George Bennett
|
20-05-2017
Stage 4 Tour of Norway :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
20-05-2017
Stage 4 Tour of Norway :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
25-05-2017
Stage 2 Tour des Fjords :
Timo Roosen
|
25-05-2017
Stage 2 Tour des Fjords :
Timo Roosen
|
28-05-2017
Stage 21 Giro d'Italia :
Jos Van Emden
|
28-05-2017
Stage 21 Giro d'Italia :
Jos Van Emden
|
05-06-2017
Borsbeek (a):
Victor Campenaerts
|
05-06-2017
Borsbeek (a):
Victor Campenaerts
|
06-06-2017
Stage 3 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Koen Bouwman
|
06-06-2017
Stage 3 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Koen Bouwman
|
11-06-2017
Mountains classification Critérium du Dauphiné :
Koen Bouwman
|
11-06-2017
Mountains classification Critérium du Dauphiné :
Koen Bouwman
|
14-06-2017
Stage 1 Ster Elektrotoer :
Primož Roglic
|
14-06-2017
Stage 1 Ster Elektrotoer :
Primož Roglic
|
15-06-2017
Stage 2 Ster Elektrotoer :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
15-06-2017
Stage 2 Ster Elektrotoer :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
16-06-2017
Stage 3 Ster Elektrotoer :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
16-06-2017
Stage 3 Ster Elektrotoer :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
19-07-2017
Stage 17 Tour de France :
Primož Roglic
|
19-07-2017
Stage 17 Tour de France :
Primož Roglic
|
23-07-2017
Stage 21 Tour de France :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
23-07-2017
Stage 21 Tour de France :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
24-07-2017
Boxmeer, Criterium :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
24-07-2017
Boxmeer, Criterium :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
29-07-2017
Maarheeze :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
29-07-2017
Maarheeze :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
03-08-2017
European Championship, Road, ITT, Elite:
Victor Campenaerts
|
03-08-2017
European Championship, Road, ITT, Elite:
Victor Campenaerts
|
06-08-2017
Zevenbergen, Omnium :
Primož Roglic
|
06-08-2017
Zevenbergen, Omnium :
Primož Roglic
|
09-08-2017
Stage 1 Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié :
Juan José Lobato
|
09-08-2017
Stage 1 Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié :
Juan José Lobato
|
11-08-2017
Stage 5 Benelux Tour :
Lars Boom
|
11-08-2017
Stage 5 Benelux Tour :
Lars Boom
|
07-09-2017
Stage 5 Tour of Britain :
Lars Boom
|
07-09-2017
Stage 5 Tour of Britain :
Lars Boom
|
09-09-2017
Stage 7 Tour of Britain :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
09-09-2017
Stage 7 Tour of Britain :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
10-09-2017
General Classification Tour of Britain :
Lars Boom
|
10-09-2017
General Classification Tour of Britain :
Lars Boom
|
14-10-2017
Ronde van Zeeland Seaports - Tacx Pro Classic :
Timo Roosen
|
14-10-2017
Ronde van Zeeland Seaports - Tacx Pro Classic :
Timo Roosen
|
23-10-2017
Stage 5 Tour of Guangxi:
Dylan Groenewegen
|
23-10-2017
Stage 5 Tour of Guangxi:
Dylan Groenewegen
|
2018 LottoNL - Jumbo:
|
31-01-2018
Stage 1 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana :
Danny Van Poppel
|
31-01-2018
Stage 1 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana :
Danny Van Poppel
|
06-02-2018
Stage 1 Dubai Tour :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
06-02-2018
Stage 1 Dubai Tour :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
14-02-2018
Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
14-02-2018
Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
17-02-2018
Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
17-02-2018
Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
25-02-2018
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
25-02-2018
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
05-03-2018
Stage 2 Paris - Nice :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
05-03-2018
Stage 2 Paris - Nice :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
09-03-2018
Stage 3 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Primož Roglic
|
09-03-2018
Stage 3 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Primož Roglic
|
22-03-2018
Stage 1 part a Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Pascal Eenkhoorn
|
22-03-2018
Stage 1 part a Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Pascal Eenkhoorn
|
05-04-2018
Stage 4 Vuelta al País Vasco :
Primož Roglic
|
05-04-2018
Stage 4 Vuelta al País Vasco :
Primož Roglic
|
07-04-2018
General Classification Vuelta al País Vasco :
Primož Roglic
|
07-04-2018
General Classification Vuelta al País Vasco :
Primož Roglic
|
07-04-2018
Points classification Vuelta al País Vasco :
Primož Roglic
|
07-04-2018
Points classification Vuelta al País Vasco :
Primož Roglic
|
29-04-2018
General Classification Tour de Romandie :
Primož Roglic
|
29-04-2018
General Classification Tour de Romandie :
Primož Roglic
|
09-05-2018
Stage 5 Giro d'Italia :
Enrico Battaglin
|
09-05-2018
Stage 5 Giro d'Italia :
Enrico Battaglin
|
16-05-2018
Stage 1 Tour of Norway :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
16-05-2018
Stage 1 Tour of Norway :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
18-05-2018
Stage 3 Tour of Norway :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
18-05-2018
Stage 3 Tour of Norway :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
19-05-2018
Stage 4 Tour of Norway :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
19-05-2018
Stage 4 Tour of Norway :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
14-06-2018
Stage 2 Tour of Slovenia :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
14-06-2018
Stage 2 Tour of Slovenia :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
16-06-2018
Stage 4 Tour of Slovenia :
Primož Roglic
|
16-06-2018
Stage 4 Tour of Slovenia :
Primož Roglic
|
17-06-2018
General Classification Tour of Slovenia :
Primož Roglic
|
17-06-2018
General Classification Tour of Slovenia :
Primož Roglic
|
17-06-2018
Stage 5 Tour of Slovenia :
Primož Roglic
|
17-06-2018
Stage 5 Tour of Slovenia :
Primož Roglic
|
19-06-2018
Halle - Ingooigem :
Danny Van Poppel
|
19-06-2018
Halle - Ingooigem :
Danny Van Poppel
|
13-07-2018
Stage 7 Tour de France :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
13-07-2018
Stage 7 Tour de France :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
14-07-2018
Stage 8 Tour de France :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
14-07-2018
Stage 8 Tour de France :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
27-07-2018
Stage 19 Tour de France :
Primož Roglic
|
27-07-2018
Stage 19 Tour de France :
Primož Roglic
|
30-07-2018
Boxmeer, Criterium :
Bram Tankink
|
30-07-2018
Boxmeer, Criterium :
Bram Tankink
|
02-08-2018
Wateringen :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
02-08-2018
Wateringen :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
07-08-2018
Steenwijk, Criterium :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
07-08-2018
Steenwijk, Criterium :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
08-08-2018
Stage 2 Tour of Utah :
Sepp Kuss
|
08-08-2018
Stage 2 Tour of Utah :
Sepp Kuss
|
09-08-2018
Oostvoorne, Criterium :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
09-08-2018
Oostvoorne, Criterium :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
11-08-2018
Stage 5 Tour of Utah :
Sepp Kuss
|
11-08-2018
Stage 5 Tour of Utah :
Sepp Kuss
|
12-08-2018
Stage 6 Tour of Utah :
Sepp Kuss
|
12-08-2018
Stage 6 Tour of Utah :
Sepp Kuss
|
12-08-2018
General Classification Tour of Utah :
Sepp Kuss
|
12-08-2018
General Classification Tour of Utah :
Sepp Kuss
|
18-08-2018
Stage 3 USA Pro Cycling Challenge :
Pascal Eenkhoorn
|
18-08-2018
Stage 3 USA Pro Cycling Challenge :
Pascal Eenkhoorn
|
21-08-2018
Naaldwijk, Criterium :
Jos Van Emden
|
21-08-2018
Naaldwijk, Criterium :
Jos Van Emden
|
21-08-2018
Naaldwijk, Criterium :
Bram Tankink
|
21-08-2018
Naaldwijk, Criterium :
Bram Tankink
|
22-08-2018
Veenendaal :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
22-08-2018
Veenendaal :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
31-08-2018
Almelo, Criterium :
Antwan Tolhoek
|
31-08-2018
Almelo, Criterium :
Antwan Tolhoek
|
06-09-2018
Stage 5 Tour of Britain :
Maarten Wynants
|
06-09-2018
Stage 5 Tour of Britain :
Primož Roglic
|
06-09-2018
Stage 5 Tour of Britain :
Jos Van Emden
|
06-09-2018
Stage 5 Tour of Britain :
Primož Roglic
|
06-09-2018
Stage 5 Tour of Britain :
Koen Bouwman
|
06-09-2018
Stage 5 Tour of Britain :
Jos Van Emden
|
06-09-2018
Stage 5 Tour of Britain :
Neilson Powless
|
06-09-2018
Stage 5 Tour of Britain :
Pascal Eenkhoorn
|
06-09-2018
Stage 5 Tour of Britain :
Koen Bouwman
|
06-09-2018
Stage 5 Tour of Britain :
Neilson Powless
|
06-09-2018
Stage 5 Tour of Britain :
Pascal Eenkhoorn
|
06-09-2018
Stage 5 Tour of Britain :
Maarten Wynants
|
14-09-2018
Koolskamp :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
14-09-2018
Koolskamp :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
02-10-2018
Binche :
Danny Van Poppel
|
02-10-2018
Binche :
Danny Van Poppel
|
16-10-2018
Stage 1 Tour of Guangxi:
Dylan Groenewegen
|
16-10-2018
Stage 1 Tour of Guangxi:
Dylan Groenewegen
|
2019 Jumbo - Visma:
|
10-02-2019
Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
10-02-2019
Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
23-02-2019
Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
23-02-2019
Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
24-02-2019
Stage 1 UAE Tour :
Laurens De Plus
|
24-02-2019
Stage 1 UAE Tour :
Jos Van Emden
|
24-02-2019
Stage 1 UAE Tour :
Primož Roglic
|
24-02-2019
Stage 1 UAE Tour :
Koen Bouwman
|
24-02-2019
Stage 1 UAE Tour :
Tony Martin
|
24-02-2019
Stage 1 UAE Tour :
Paul Martens
|
24-02-2019
Stage 1 UAE Tour :
Paul Martens
|
24-02-2019
Stage 1 UAE Tour :
Tom Leezer
|
24-02-2019
Stage 1 UAE Tour :
Primož Roglic
|
24-02-2019
Stage 1 UAE Tour :
Jos Van Emden
|
24-02-2019
Stage 1 UAE Tour :
Laurens De Plus
|
24-02-2019
Stage 1 UAE Tour :
Tom Leezer
|
24-02-2019
Stage 1 UAE Tour :
Koen Bouwman
|
24-02-2019
Stage 1 UAE Tour :
Tony Martin
|
01-03-2019
Stage 6 UAE Tour :
Primož Roglic
|
01-03-2019
Stage 6 UAE Tour :
Primož Roglic
|
02-03-2019
General Classification UAE Tour :
Primož Roglic
|
02-03-2019
General Classification UAE Tour :
Primož Roglic
|
10-03-2019
Stage 1 Paris - Nice :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
10-03-2019
Stage 1 Paris - Nice :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
11-03-2019
Stage 2 Paris - Nice :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
11-03-2019
Stage 2 Paris - Nice :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
19-03-2019
General Classification Tirreno - Adriatico :
Primož Roglic
|
19-03-2019
General Classification Tirreno - Adriatico :
Primož Roglic
|
27-03-2019
Driedaagse van De Panne :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
27-03-2019
Driedaagse van De Panne :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
01-05-2019
Stage 1 Tour de Romandie :
Primož Roglic
|
01-05-2019
Stage 1 Tour de Romandie :
Primož Roglic
|
04-05-2019
Stage 4 Tour de Romandie :
Primož Roglic
|
04-05-2019
Stage 4 Tour de Romandie :
Primož Roglic
|
05-05-2019
General Classification Tour de Romandie :
Primož Roglic
|
05-05-2019
General Classification Tour de Romandie :
Primož Roglic
|
05-05-2019
Points classification Tour de Romandie :
Primož Roglic
|
05-05-2019
Points classification Tour de Romandie :
Primož Roglic
|
05-05-2019
Stage 5 Tour de Romandie :
Primož Roglic
|
05-05-2019
Stage 5 Tour de Romandie :
Primož Roglic
|
11-05-2019
Stage 1 Giro d'Italia :
Primož Roglic
|
11-05-2019
Stage 1 Giro d'Italia :
Primož Roglic
|
12-05-2019
Houthalen/Helchteren (c):
Taco Van Der Hoorn
|
12-05-2019
Houthalen/Helchteren (c):
Taco Van Der Hoorn
|
14-05-2019
Stage 1 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
14-05-2019
Stage 1 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
15-05-2019
Stage 2 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
15-05-2019
Stage 2 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
16-05-2019
Stage 3 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
16-05-2019
Stage 3 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
18-05-2019
Stage 5 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Mike Teunissen
|
18-05-2019
Stage 5 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Mike Teunissen
|
19-05-2019
Stage 9 Giro d'Italia :
Primož Roglic
|
19-05-2019
Stage 9 Giro d'Italia :
Primož Roglic
|
19-05-2019
Stage 6 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Mike Teunissen
|
19-05-2019
Stage 6 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Mike Teunissen
|
19-05-2019
General Classification Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Mike Teunissen
|
19-05-2019
General Classification Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Mike Teunissen
|
24-05-2019
Stage 1 Hammer Stavanger:
Maarten Wynants
|
24-05-2019
Stage 1 Hammer Stavanger:
Amund Jansen
|
24-05-2019
Stage 1 Hammer Stavanger:
Jonas Vingegaard
|
24-05-2019
Stage 1 Hammer Stavanger:
Pascal Eenkhoorn
|
24-05-2019
Stage 1 Hammer Stavanger:
Mike Teunissen
|
24-05-2019
Stage 1 Hammer Stavanger:
Pascal Eenkhoorn
|
24-05-2019
Stage 1 Hammer Stavanger:
Jonas Vingegaard
|
24-05-2019
Stage 1 Hammer Stavanger:
Amund Jansen
|
24-05-2019
Stage 1 Hammer Stavanger:
Maarten Wynants
|
24-05-2019
Stage 1 Hammer Stavanger:
Mike Teunissen
|
26-05-2019
General Classification Hammer Stavanger:
Amund Jansen
|
26-05-2019
General Classification Hammer Stavanger:
Mike Teunissen
|
26-05-2019
General Classification Hammer Stavanger:
Jonas Vingegaard
|
26-05-2019
General Classification Hammer Stavanger:
Dylan Groenewegen
|
26-05-2019
General Classification Hammer Stavanger:
Pascal Eenkhoorn
|
26-05-2019
General Classification Hammer Stavanger:
Amund Jansen
|
26-05-2019
General Classification Hammer Stavanger:
Pascal Eenkhoorn
|
26-05-2019
General Classification Hammer Stavanger:
Jonas Vingegaard
|
26-05-2019
General Classification Hammer Stavanger:
Maarten Wynants
|
26-05-2019
General Classification Hammer Stavanger:
Dylan Groenewegen
|
26-05-2019
General Classification Hammer Stavanger:
Mike Teunissen
|
26-05-2019
General Classification Hammer Stavanger:
Maarten Wynants
|
12-06-2019
Stage 4 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Wout Van Aert
|
12-06-2019
Stage 4 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Wout Van Aert
|
13-06-2019
Stage 5 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Wout Van Aert
|
13-06-2019
Stage 5 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Wout Van Aert
|
19-06-2019
Prologue Ster Elektrotoer :
Jos Van Emden
|
19-06-2019
Prologue Ster Elektrotoer :
Jos Van Emden
|
20-06-2019
Stage 1 Ster Elektrotoer :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
20-06-2019
Stage 1 Ster Elektrotoer :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
20-06-2019
Stage 6 Tour de Suisse :
Antwan Tolhoek
|
20-06-2019
Stage 6 Tour de Suisse :
Antwan Tolhoek
|
21-06-2019
Stage 2 Ster Elektrotoer :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
21-06-2019
Stage 2 Ster Elektrotoer :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
22-06-2019
Stage 3 Ster Elektrotoer :
Amund Jansen
|
22-06-2019
Stage 3 Ster Elektrotoer :
Amund Jansen
|
23-06-2019
General Classification Ster Elektrotoer :
Mike Teunissen
|
23-06-2019
General Classification Ster Elektrotoer :
Mike Teunissen
|
26-06-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands:
Jos Van Emden
|
26-06-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands:
Jos Van Emden
|
27-06-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium:
Wout Van Aert
|
27-06-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium:
Wout Van Aert
|
28-06-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Germany:
Tony Martin
|
28-06-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Germany:
Tony Martin
|
30-06-2019
National Championship, Road, Elite, Norway:
Amund Jansen
|
30-06-2019
National Championship, Road, Elite, Norway:
Amund Jansen
|
06-07-2019
Stage 1 Tour de France :
Mike Teunissen
|
06-07-2019
Stage 1 Tour de France :
Mike Teunissen
|
07-07-2019
Stage 2 Tour de France :
Tony Martin
|
07-07-2019
Stage 2 Tour de France :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
07-07-2019
Stage 2 Tour de France :
George Bennett
|
07-07-2019
Stage 2 Tour de France :
Wout Van Aert
|
07-07-2019
Stage 2 Tour de France :
Amund Jansen
|
07-07-2019
Stage 2 Tour de France :
George Bennett
|
07-07-2019
Stage 2 Tour de France :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
07-07-2019
Stage 2 Tour de France :
Laurens De Plus
|
07-07-2019
Stage 2 Tour de France :
Steven Kruijswijk
|
07-07-2019
Stage 2 Tour de France :
Mike Teunissen
|
07-07-2019
Stage 2 Tour de France :
Tony Martin
|
07-07-2019
Stage 2 Tour de France :
Wout Van Aert
|
07-07-2019
Stage 2 Tour de France :
Steven Kruijswijk
|
07-07-2019
Stage 2 Tour de France :
Amund Jansen
|
07-07-2019
Stage 2 Tour de France :
Laurens De Plus
|
07-07-2019
Stage 2 Tour de France :
Mike Teunissen
|
12-07-2019
Stage 7 Tour de France :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
12-07-2019
Stage 7 Tour de France :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
15-07-2019
Stage 10 Tour de France :
Wout Van Aert
|
15-07-2019
Stage 10 Tour de France :
Wout Van Aert
|
29-07-2019
Boxmeer, Criterium :
Mike Teunissen
|
29-07-2019
Boxmeer, Criterium :
Mike Teunissen
|
30-07-2019
Surhuisterveen :
Steven Kruijswijk
|
30-07-2019
Surhuisterveen :
Steven Kruijswijk
|
01-08-2019
Wateringen :
Steven Kruijswijk
|
01-08-2019
Wateringen :
Steven Kruijswijk
|
02-08-2019
Heerlen :
Mike Teunissen
|
02-08-2019
Heerlen :
Mike Teunissen
|
04-08-2019
Emmen :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
04-08-2019
Emmen :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
07-08-2019
European Championship, Road, TTT:
Koen Bouwman
|
07-08-2019
European Championship, Road, TTT:
Koen Bouwman
|
08-08-2019
Oostvoorne, Criterium :
Mike Teunissen
|
08-08-2019
Oostvoorne, Criterium :
Mike Teunissen
|
08-08-2019
Stage 6 Tour de Pologne :
Jonas Vingegaard
|
08-08-2019
Stage 6 Tour de Pologne :
Jonas Vingegaard
|
18-08-2019
General Classification Benelux Tour :
Laurens De Plus
|
18-08-2019
General Classification Benelux Tour :
Laurens De Plus
|
18-08-2019
Etten-Leur, Criterium :
Steven Kruijswijk
|
18-08-2019
Etten-Leur, Criterium :
Steven Kruijswijk
|
30-08-2019
Almelo, Criterium :
Mike Teunissen
|
30-08-2019
Almelo, Criterium :
Mike Teunissen
|
02-09-2019
Wetteren, Derny :
Laurens De Plus
|
02-09-2019
Wetteren, Derny :
Laurens De Plus
|
03-09-2019
Stage 10 Vuelta a España :
Primož Roglic
|
03-09-2019
Stage 10 Vuelta a España :
Primož Roglic
|
07-09-2019
Stage 1 Tour of Britain :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
07-09-2019
Stage 1 Tour of Britain :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
08-09-2019
Stage 15 Vuelta a España :
Sepp Kuss
|
08-09-2019
Stage 15 Vuelta a España :
Sepp Kuss
|
09-09-2019
Stage 3 Tour of Britain :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
09-09-2019
Stage 3 Tour of Britain :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
11-09-2019
Stage 5 Tour of Britain :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
11-09-2019
Stage 5 Tour of Britain :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
15-09-2019
General Classification Vuelta a España :
Primož Roglic
|
15-09-2019
General Classification Vuelta a España :
Primož Roglic
|
15-09-2019
Points classification Vuelta a España :
Primož Roglic
|
15-09-2019
Points classification Vuelta a España :
Primož Roglic
|
22-09-2019
World Championship, Road, TTT:
Koen Bouwman
|
22-09-2019
World Championship, Road, TTT:
Jos Van Emden
|
22-09-2019
World Championship, Road, TTT:
Jos Van Emden
|
22-09-2019
World Championship, Road, TTT:
Koen Bouwman
|
05-10-2019
Bologna :
Primož Roglic
|
05-10-2019
Bologna :
Primož Roglic
|
08-10-2019
Tre Valli Varesine :
Primož Roglic
|
08-10-2019
Tre Valli Varesine :
Primož Roglic
|
12-10-2019
Ronde van Zeeland Seaports - Tacx Pro Classic :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
12-10-2019
Ronde van Zeeland Seaports - Tacx Pro Classic :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
20-10-2019
Chrono des Herbiers :
Jos Van Emden
|
20-10-2019
Chrono des Herbiers :
Jos Van Emden
|
22-10-2019
UCI Europe Tour:
Primož Roglic
|
22-10-2019
UCI Europe Tour:
Primož Roglic
|
22-10-2019
UCI World Tour:
Primož Roglic
|
22-10-2019
UCI World Tour:
Primož Roglic
|
22-12-2019
Boxtel, Cyclo-cross :
Mike Teunissen
|
22-12-2019
Boxtel, Cyclo-cross :
Mike Teunissen
|
2021 Jumbo - Visma:
|
10-01-2021
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Belgium:
Wout Van Aert
|
10-01-2021
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Belgium:
Wout Van Aert
|
16-01-2021
Mol, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
16-01-2021
Mol, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
24-01-2021
Overijse, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
24-01-2021
Overijse, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
24-01-2021
General Classification World Cup, Cyclo-cross, Elite:
Wout Van Aert
|
24-01-2021
General Classification World Cup, Cyclo-cross, Elite:
Wout Van Aert
|
14-02-2021
National Championship, Road, Elite, New Zealand:
George Bennett
|
14-02-2021
National Championship, Road, Elite, New Zealand:
George Bennett
|
25-02-2021
Stage 5 UAE Tour :
Jonas Vingegaard
|
25-02-2021
Stage 5 UAE Tour :
Jonas Vingegaard
|
27-02-2021
Points classification UAE Tour :
David Dekker
|
27-02-2021
Points classification UAE Tour :
David Dekker
|
10-03-2021
Stage 4 Paris - Nice :
Primož Roglic
|
10-03-2021
Stage 4 Paris - Nice :
Primož Roglic
|
10-03-2021
Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Wout Van Aert
|
10-03-2021
Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Wout Van Aert
|
12-03-2021
Stage 6 Paris - Nice :
Primož Roglic
|
12-03-2021
Stage 6 Paris - Nice :
Primož Roglic
|
13-03-2021
Stage 7 Paris - Nice :
Primož Roglic
|
13-03-2021
Stage 7 Paris - Nice :
Primož Roglic
|
14-03-2021
Points classification Paris - Nice :
Primož Roglic
|
14-03-2021
Points classification Paris - Nice :
Primož Roglic
|
16-03-2021
Points classification Tirreno - Adriatico :
Wout Van Aert
|
16-03-2021
Points classification Tirreno - Adriatico :
Wout Van Aert
|
16-03-2021
Stage 7 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Wout Van Aert
|
16-03-2021
Stage 7 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Wout Van Aert
|
24-03-2021
Stage 2 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Jonas Vingegaard
|
24-03-2021
Stage 2 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Jonas Vingegaard
|
26-03-2021
Stage 4 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Jonas Vingegaard
|
26-03-2021
Stage 4 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Jonas Vingegaard
|
27-03-2021
General Classification Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Jonas Vingegaard
|
27-03-2021
General Classification Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Jonas Vingegaard
|
28-03-2021
Gent - Wevelgem :
Wout Van Aert
|
28-03-2021
Gent - Wevelgem :
Wout Van Aert
|
05-04-2021
Stage 1 Vuelta al País Vasco :
Primož Roglic
|
05-04-2021
Stage 1 Vuelta al País Vasco :
Primož Roglic
|
10-04-2021
General Classification Vuelta al País Vasco :
Primož Roglic
|
10-04-2021
General Classification Vuelta al País Vasco :
Primož Roglic
|
10-04-2021
Points classification Vuelta al País Vasco :
Primož Roglic
|
10-04-2021
Points classification Vuelta al País Vasco :
Primož Roglic
|
10-04-2021
Mountains classification Vuelta al País Vasco :
Primož Roglic
|
10-04-2021
Mountains classification Vuelta al País Vasco :
Primož Roglic
|
18-04-2021
Amstel Gold Race :
Wout Van Aert
|
18-04-2021
Amstel Gold Race :
Wout Van Aert
|
16-06-2021
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands:
Tom Dumoulin
|
16-06-2021
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands:
Tom Dumoulin
|
17-06-2021
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Norway:
Tobias Foss
|
17-06-2021
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Norway:
Tobias Foss
|
19-06-2021
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Germany:
Tony Martin
|
19-06-2021
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Germany:
Tony Martin
|
20-06-2021
National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium:
Wout Van Aert
|
20-06-2021
National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium:
Wout Van Aert
|
20-06-2021
National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands:
Timo Roosen
|
20-06-2021
National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands:
Timo Roosen
|
20-06-2021
National Championship, Road, Elite, Norway:
Tobias Foss
|
20-06-2021
National Championship, Road, Elite, Norway:
Tobias Foss
|
07-07-2021
Stage 11 Tour de France :
Wout Van Aert
|
07-07-2021
Stage 11 Tour de France :
Wout Van Aert
|
11-07-2021
Stage 15 Tour de France :
Sepp Kuss
|
11-07-2021
Stage 15 Tour de France :
Sepp Kuss
|
17-07-2021
Stage 20 Tour de France :
Wout Van Aert
|
17-07-2021
Stage 20 Tour de France :
Wout Van Aert
|
18-07-2021
Stage 21 Tour de France :
Wout Van Aert
|
18-07-2021
Stage 21 Tour de France :
Wout Van Aert
|
20-07-2021
Stage 1 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
20-07-2021
Stage 1 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
23-07-2021
Stage 4 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
23-07-2021
Stage 4 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
28-07-2021
Olympic Games, Road, ITT, Elite:
Primož Roglic
|
28-07-2021
Olympic Games, Road, ITT, Elite:
Primož Roglic
|
31-07-2021
Heist-op-den-Berg (b):
Pascal Eenkhoorn
|
31-07-2021
Heist-op-den-Berg (b):
Pascal Eenkhoorn
|
10-08-2021
Stage 1 Tour of Denmark :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
10-08-2021
Stage 1 Tour of Denmark :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
14-08-2021
Stage 1 Vuelta a España :
Primož Roglic
|
14-08-2021
Stage 1 Vuelta a España :
Primož Roglic
|
15-08-2021
Stage 2 Tour de l'Avenir :
Gijs Leemreize
|
15-08-2021
Stage 2 Tour de l'Avenir :
Gijs Leemreize
|
25-08-2021
Stage 11 Vuelta a España :
Primož Roglic
|
25-08-2021
Stage 11 Vuelta a España :
Primož Roglic
|
01-09-2021
Stage 17 Vuelta a España :
Primož Roglic
|
01-09-2021
Stage 17 Vuelta a España :
Primož Roglic
|
04-09-2021
Stage 4 Flanders Tomorrow Tour:
Mick Van Dijke
|
04-09-2021
Stage 4 Flanders Tomorrow Tour:
Mick Van Dijke
|
04-09-2021
General Classification Flanders Tomorrow Tour:
Mick Van Dijke
|
04-09-2021
General Classification Flanders Tomorrow Tour:
Mick Van Dijke
|
04-09-2021
Stage 3 Flanders Tomorrow Tour:
Mick Van Dijke
|
04-09-2021
Stage 3 Flanders Tomorrow Tour:
Mick Van Dijke
|
05-09-2021
Stage 1 Tour of Britain :
Wout Van Aert
|
05-09-2021
Stage 1 Tour of Britain :
Wout Van Aert
|
05-09-2021
General Classification Vuelta a España :
Primož Roglic
|
05-09-2021
General Classification Vuelta a España :
Primož Roglic
|
05-09-2021
Stage 21 Vuelta a España :
Primož Roglic
|
05-09-2021
Stage 21 Vuelta a España :
Primož Roglic
|
08-09-2021
Stage 4 Tour of Britain :
Wout Van Aert
|
08-09-2021
Stage 4 Tour of Britain :
Wout Van Aert
|
10-09-2021
Stage 6 Tour of Britain :
Wout Van Aert
|
10-09-2021
Stage 6 Tour of Britain :
Wout Van Aert
|
12-09-2021
Stage 8 Tour of Britain :
Wout Van Aert
|
12-09-2021
Stage 8 Tour of Britain :
Wout Van Aert
|
12-09-2021
General Classification Tour of Britain :
Wout Van Aert
|
12-09-2021
General Classification Tour of Britain :
Wout Van Aert
|
22-09-2021
World Championship, Road, TTT:
Tony Martin
|
22-09-2021
World Championship, Road, TTT:
Tony Martin
|
29-09-2021
Stage 2 Kroz Hrvatsku :
Olav Kooij
|
29-09-2021
Stage 2 Kroz Hrvatsku :
Olav Kooij
|
01-10-2021
Stage 4 Kroz Hrvatsku :
Olav Kooij
|
01-10-2021
Stage 4 Kroz Hrvatsku :
Olav Kooij
|
02-10-2021
Bologna :
Primož Roglic
|
02-10-2021
Bologna :
Primož Roglic
|
03-10-2021
Stage 5 Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 :
Gijs Leemreize
|
03-10-2021
Stage 5 Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 :
Gijs Leemreize
|
03-10-2021
General Classification Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 :
Gijs Leemreize
|
03-10-2021
General Classification Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 :
Gijs Leemreize
|
06-10-2021
Milano - Torino :
Primož Roglic
|
06-10-2021
Milano - Torino :
Primož Roglic
|
28-11-2021
Monaco, Criterium :
Primož Roglic
|
28-11-2021
Monaco, Criterium :
Primož Roglic
|
04-12-2021
Boom, Cyclo-cross:
Wout Van Aert
|
04-12-2021
Boom, Cyclo-cross:
Wout Van Aert
|
11-12-2021
Essen, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
11-12-2021
Essen, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
12-12-2021
Val di Sole, Cyclo-cross:
Wout Van Aert
|
12-12-2021
Val di Sole, Cyclo-cross:
Wout Van Aert
|
26-12-2021
Dendermonde, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
26-12-2021
Dendermonde, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
27-12-2021
Zolder, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
27-12-2021
Zolder, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
30-12-2021
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
30-12-2021
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
2022 Jumbo - Visma:
|
01-01-2022
Baal, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
01-01-2022
Baal, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
05-01-2022
Herentals, Cyclo-cross:
Wout Van Aert
|
05-01-2022
Herentals, Cyclo-cross:
Wout Van Aert
|
09-01-2022
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Belgium:
Wout Van Aert
|
09-01-2022
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Belgium:
Wout Van Aert
|
12-01-2022
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Australia:
Rohan Dennis
|
12-01-2022
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Australia:
Rohan Dennis
|
26-02-2022
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad :
Wout Van Aert
|
26-02-2022
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad :
Wout Van Aert
|
27-02-2022
Valence (a):
Jonas Vingegaard
|
27-02-2022
Valence (a):
Jonas Vingegaard
|
06-03-2022
Stage 1 Paris - Nice :
Christophe Laporte
|
06-03-2022
Stage 1 Paris - Nice :
Christophe Laporte
|
09-03-2022
Stage 4 Paris - Nice :
Wout Van Aert
|
09-03-2022
Stage 4 Paris - Nice :
Wout Van Aert
|
12-03-2022
Stage 7 Paris - Nice :
Primož Roglic
|
12-03-2022
Stage 7 Paris - Nice :
Primož Roglic
|
13-03-2022
General Classification Paris - Nice :
Primož Roglic
|
13-03-2022
General Classification Paris - Nice :
Primož Roglic
|
13-03-2022
Points classification Paris - Nice :
Wout Van Aert
|
13-03-2022
Points classification Paris - Nice :
Wout Van Aert
|
25-03-2022
Harelbeke :
Wout Van Aert
|
25-03-2022
Harelbeke :
Wout Van Aert
|
04-04-2022
Stage 1 Vuelta al País Vasco :
Primož Roglic
|
04-04-2022
Stage 1 Vuelta al País Vasco :
Primož Roglic
|
06-04-2022
Stage 2 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe :
Olav Kooij
|
06-04-2022
Stage 2 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe :
Olav Kooij
|
08-04-2022
Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe :
Olav Kooij
|
08-04-2022
Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe :
Olav Kooij
|
08-04-2022
General Classification Circuit Cycliste Sarthe :
Olav Kooij
|
08-04-2022
General Classification Circuit Cycliste Sarthe :
Olav Kooij
|
11-05-2022
Stage 1 Tour de Hongrie :
Olav Kooij
|
11-05-2022
Stage 1 Tour de Hongrie :
Olav Kooij
|
13-05-2022
Stage 7 Giro d'Italia :
Koen Bouwman
|
13-05-2022
Stage 7 Giro d'Italia :
Koen Bouwman
|
27-05-2022
Stage 19 Giro d'Italia :
Koen Bouwman
|
27-05-2022
Stage 19 Giro d'Italia :
Koen Bouwman
|
29-05-2022
Mountains classification Giro d'Italia :
Koen Bouwman
|
29-05-2022
Mountains classification Giro d'Italia :
Koen Bouwman
|
05-06-2022
Stage 1 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Wout Van Aert
|
05-06-2022
Stage 1 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Wout Van Aert
|
08-06-2022
Stage 1 Ster Elektrotoer :
Olav Kooij
|
08-06-2022
Stage 1 Ster Elektrotoer :
Olav Kooij
|
09-06-2022
Stage 5 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Wout Van Aert
|
09-06-2022
Stage 5 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Wout Van Aert
|
09-06-2022
Stage 2 Ster Elektrotoer :
Olav Kooij
|
09-06-2022
Stage 2 Ster Elektrotoer :
Olav Kooij
|
12-06-2022
Stage 8 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Jonas Vingegaard
|
12-06-2022
Stage 8 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Jonas Vingegaard
|
12-06-2022
General Classification Critérium du Dauphiné :
Primož Roglic
|
12-06-2022
General Classification Critérium du Dauphiné :
Primož Roglic
|
12-06-2022
Points classification Critérium du Dauphiné :
Wout Van Aert
|
12-06-2022
Points classification Critérium du Dauphiné :
Wout Van Aert
|
12-06-2022
Stage 5 Ster Elektrotoer :
Olav Kooij
|
12-06-2022
Stage 5 Ster Elektrotoer :
Olav Kooij
|
12-06-2022
General Classification Ster Elektrotoer :
Olav Kooij
|
12-06-2022
General Classification Ster Elektrotoer :
Olav Kooij
|
23-06-2022
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Norway:
Tobias Foss
|
23-06-2022
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Norway:
Tobias Foss
|
24-06-2022
National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands:
Pascal Eenkhoorn
|
24-06-2022
National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands:
Pascal Eenkhoorn
|
02-07-2022
Prologue Sibiu Cycling Tour :
Tim Van Dijke
|
02-07-2022
Prologue Sibiu Cycling Tour :
Tim Van Dijke
|
05-07-2022
Stage 4 Tour de France :
Wout Van Aert
|
05-07-2022
Stage 4 Tour de France :
Wout Van Aert
|
09-07-2022
Stage 8 Tour de France :
Wout Van Aert
|
09-07-2022
Stage 8 Tour de France :
Wout Van Aert
|
13-07-2022
Stage 11 Tour de France :
Jonas Vingegaard
|
13-07-2022
Stage 11 Tour de France :
Jonas Vingegaard
|
21-07-2022
Stage 18 Tour de France :
Jonas Vingegaard
|
21-07-2022
Stage 18 Tour de France :
Jonas Vingegaard
|
22-07-2022
Stage 19 Tour de France :
Christophe Laporte
|
22-07-2022
Stage 19 Tour de France :
Christophe Laporte
|
23-07-2022
Stage 20 Tour de France :
Wout Van Aert
|
23-07-2022
Stage 20 Tour de France :
Wout Van Aert
|
24-07-2022
General Classification Tour de France :
Jonas Vingegaard
|
24-07-2022
General Classification Tour de France :
Jonas Vingegaard
|
24-07-2022
Points classification Tour de France :
Wout Van Aert
|
24-07-2022
Points classification Tour de France :
Wout Van Aert
|
24-07-2022
Mountains classification Tour de France :
Jonas Vingegaard
|
24-07-2022
Mountains classification Tour de France :
Jonas Vingegaard
|
28-07-2022
Herentals, Criterium :
Wout Van Aert
|
28-07-2022
Herentals, Criterium :
Wout Van Aert
|
30-07-2022
Stage 1 Tour de Pologne :
Olav Kooij
|
30-07-2022
Stage 1 Tour de Pologne :
Olav Kooij
|
31-07-2022
Aix-en-Provence, Criterium :
Christophe Laporte
|
31-07-2022
Aix-en-Provence, Criterium :
Christophe Laporte
|
01-08-2022
Roosendaal :
Wout Van Aert
|
01-08-2022
Roosendaal :
Wout Van Aert
|
03-08-2022
Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos :
Timo Roosen
|
03-08-2022
Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos :
Timo Roosen
|
04-08-2022
Commonwealth Games, Road, ITT:
Rohan Dennis
|
04-08-2022
Commonwealth Games, Road, ITT:
Rohan Dennis
|
14-08-2022
Etten-Leur, Criterium :
Jonas Vingegaard
|
14-08-2022
Etten-Leur, Criterium :
Jonas Vingegaard
|
16-08-2022
Stage 1 Tour of Denmark :
Olav Kooij
|
16-08-2022
Stage 1 Tour of Denmark :
Olav Kooij
|
18-08-2022
Prologue Tour de l'Avenir :
Tim Van Dijke
|
18-08-2022
Prologue Tour de l'Avenir :
Tim Van Dijke
|
18-08-2022
Stage 3 Tour of Denmark :
Olav Kooij
|
18-08-2022
Stage 3 Tour of Denmark :
Olav Kooij
|
19-08-2022
Stage 1 Vuelta a España :
Mike Teunissen
|
19-08-2022
Stage 1 Vuelta a España :
Rohan Dennis
|
19-08-2022
Stage 1 Vuelta a España :
Sepp Kuss
|
19-08-2022
Stage 1 Vuelta a España :
Edoardo Affini
|
19-08-2022
Stage 1 Vuelta a España :
Robert Gesink
|
19-08-2022
Stage 1 Vuelta a España :
Edoardo Affini
|
19-08-2022
Stage 1 Vuelta a España :
Primož Roglic
|
19-08-2022
Stage 1 Vuelta a España :
Robert Gesink
|
19-08-2022
Stage 1 Vuelta a España :
Rohan Dennis
|
19-08-2022
Stage 1 Vuelta a España :
Chris Harper
|
19-08-2022
Stage 1 Vuelta a España :
Sam Oomen
|
19-08-2022
Stage 1 Vuelta a España :
Chris Harper
|
19-08-2022
Stage 1 Vuelta a España :
Sam Oomen
|
19-08-2022
Stage 1 Vuelta a España :
Primož Roglic
|
19-08-2022
Stage 1 Vuelta a España :
Mike Teunissen
|
19-08-2022
Stage 1 Vuelta a España :
Sepp Kuss
|
20-08-2022
Stage 5 Tour of Denmark :
Christophe Laporte
|
20-08-2022
Stage 5 Tour of Denmark :
Christophe Laporte
|
20-08-2022
General Classification Tour of Denmark :
Christophe Laporte
|
20-08-2022
General Classification Tour of Denmark :
Christophe Laporte
|
23-08-2022
Stage 5 Tour de l'Avenir :
Michel Heßmann
|
23-08-2022
Stage 5 Tour de l'Avenir :
Michel Heßmann
|
23-08-2022
Stage 4 Vuelta a España :
Primož Roglic
|
23-08-2022
Stage 4 Vuelta a España :
Primož Roglic
|
28-08-2022
Plouay (a):
Wout Van Aert
|
28-08-2022
Plouay (a):
Wout Van Aert
|
16-09-2022
Stage 3 Okolo Slovenska :
Koen Bouwman
|
16-09-2022
Stage 3 Okolo Slovenska :
Koen Bouwman
|
18-09-2022
World Championship, Road, ITT, Elite:
Tobias Foss
|
18-09-2022
World Championship, Road, ITT, Elite:
Tobias Foss
|
29-09-2022
Stage 3 Kroz Hrvatsku :
Jonas Vingegaard
|
29-09-2022
Stage 3 Kroz Hrvatsku :
Jonas Vingegaard
|
01-10-2022
Stage 5 Kroz Hrvatsku :
Jonas Vingegaard
|
01-10-2022
Stage 5 Kroz Hrvatsku :
Jonas Vingegaard
|
03-10-2022
Münster (a):
Olav Kooij
|
03-10-2022
Münster (a):
Olav Kooij
|
04-10-2022
Binche :
Christophe Laporte
|
04-10-2022
Binche :
Christophe Laporte
|
30-10-2022
Singapore City:
Jonas Vingegaard
|
30-10-2022
Singapore City:
Jonas Vingegaard
|
11-12-2022
Dublin, Cyclo-cross:
Wout Van Aert
|
11-12-2022
Dublin, Cyclo-cross:
Wout Van Aert
|
23-12-2022
Mol, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
23-12-2022
Mol, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
27-12-2022
Zolder, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
27-12-2022
Zolder, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
28-12-2022
Diegem, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
28-12-2022
Diegem, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
30-12-2022
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
30-12-2022
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
2024 Visma - Lease a Bike:
|
21-01-2024
Benidorm, Cyclo-cross:
Wout Van Aert
|
21-01-2024
Benidorm, Cyclo-cross:
Wout Van Aert
|
11-02-2024
Almería :
Olav Kooij
|
11-02-2024
Almería :
Olav Kooij
|
16-02-2024
Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve :
Wout Van Aert
|
16-02-2024
Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve :
Wout Van Aert
|
23-02-2024
Stage 2 Gran Camiño :
Jonas Vingegaard
|
23-02-2024
Stage 2 Gran Camiño :
Jonas Vingegaard
|
23-02-2024
Stage 5 UAE Tour :
Olav Kooij
|
23-02-2024
Stage 5 UAE Tour :
Olav Kooij
|
24-02-2024
Stage 3 Gran Camiño :
Jonas Vingegaard
|
24-02-2024
Stage 3 Gran Camiño :
Jonas Vingegaard
|
24-02-2024
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad :
Jan Tratnik
|
24-02-2024
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad :
Jan Tratnik
|
25-02-2024
Stage 4 Gran Camiño :
Jonas Vingegaard
|
25-02-2024
Stage 4 Gran Camiño :
Jonas Vingegaard
|
25-02-2024
General Classification Gran Camiño :
Jonas Vingegaard
|
25-02-2024
General Classification Gran Camiño :
Jonas Vingegaard
|
25-02-2024
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne :
Wout Van Aert
|
25-02-2024
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne :
Wout Van Aert
|
03-03-2024
Stage 1 Paris - Nice :
Olav Kooij
|
03-03-2024
Stage 1 Paris - Nice :
Olav Kooij
|
07-03-2024
Stage 5 Paris - Nice :
Olav Kooij
|
08-03-2024
Stage 5 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen
|
09-03-2024
Stage 6 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen
|
10-03-2024
General Classification Paris - Nice :
Matteo Jorgenson
|
10-03-2024
General Classification Tirreno - Adriatico :
Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen
|
10-03-2024
Mountains classification Tirreno - Adriatico :
Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen
|
21-03-2024
Stage 3 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Koen Bouwman
|
23-03-2024
General Classification Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Koen Bouwman
|
27-03-2024
Dwars door Vlaanderen / Dwars door België :
Matteo Jorgenson
|
2024 Visma - Lease a Bike:
|
01-01-2024
Baal, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Fem Van Empel
|
01-01-2024
Baal, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Fem Van Empel
|
04-01-2024
Koksijde, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Fem Van Empel
|
04-01-2024
Koksijde, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Fem Van Empel
|
21-01-2024
Benidorm, Cyclo-cross (F):
Fem Van Empel
|
21-01-2024
Benidorm, Cyclo-cross (F):
Fem Van Empel
|
27-01-2024
Geelong (F) :
Rosita Reijnhout
|
27-01-2024
Geelong (F) :
Rosita Reijnhout
|
27-01-2024
Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Fem Van Empel
|
27-01-2024
Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Fem Van Empel
|
28-01-2024
Hoogerheide, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Fem Van Empel
|
28-01-2024
Hoogerheide, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Fem Van Empel
|
03-02-2024
World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite (F):
Fem Van Empel
|
03-02-2024
World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite (F):
Fem Van Empel
|
11-02-2024
Lille, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Fem Van Empel
|
11-02-2024
Lille, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Fem Van Empel
|
24-02-2024
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (F) :
Marianne Vos
|
24-02-2024
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (F) :
Marianne Vos
|
27-03-2024
Dwars door Vlaanderen (F) :
Marianne Vos
|