2011 QIN:
|
03-01-2011
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Belgium:
Nicky Cocquyt
|
03-01-2011
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Belgium:
Nicky Cocquyt
|
2012 Vacansoleil - DCM:
|
04-02-2012
Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges :
Marco Marcato
|
04-02-2012
Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges :
Marco Marcato
|
04-03-2012
Stage 1 Paris - Nice :
Gustav-Erik Larsson
|
04-03-2012
Stage 1 Paris - Nice :
Gustav-Erik Larsson
|
08-03-2012
Stage 5 Paris - Nice :
Lieuwe Westra
|
08-03-2012
Stage 5 Paris - Nice :
Lieuwe Westra
|
10-03-2012
Stage 7 Paris - Nice :
Thomas De Gendt
|
10-03-2012
Stage 7 Paris - Nice :
Thomas De Gendt
|
10-03-2012
Ronde van Drenthe :
Bert-Jan Lindeman
|
10-03-2012
Ronde van Drenthe :
Bert-Jan Lindeman
|
11-03-2012
Mountains classification Paris - Nice :
Frederik Veuchelen
|
11-03-2012
Mountains classification Paris - Nice :
Frederik Veuchelen
|
25-03-2012
Sprint classification Volta a Catalunya :
Tomasz Marczynski
|
25-03-2012
Sprint classification Volta a Catalunya :
Tomasz Marczynski
|
12-05-2012
Stage 2 Tour de Picardie :
Kenny Van Hummel
|
12-05-2012
Stage 2 Tour de Picardie :
Kenny Van Hummel
|
26-05-2012
Stage 20 Giro d'Italia :
Thomas De Gendt
|
26-05-2012
Stage 20 Giro d'Italia :
Thomas De Gendt
|
01-06-2012
Hengelo, Criterium :
Lieuwe Westra
|
01-06-2012
Hengelo, Criterium :
Lieuwe Westra
|
02-06-2012
Stage 3 Tour de Luxembourg :
Wout Poels
|
02-06-2012
Stage 3 Tour de Luxembourg :
Wout Poels
|
07-06-2012
Gippingen :
Sergey Lagutin
|
07-06-2012
Gippingen :
Sergey Lagutin
|
20-06-2012
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands:
Lieuwe Westra
|
20-06-2012
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands:
Lieuwe Westra
|
24-06-2012
National Championship, Road, Elite, Uzbekistan:
Sergey Lagutin
|
24-06-2012
National Championship, Road, Elite, Uzbekistan:
Sergey Lagutin
|
26-06-2012
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Sweden:
Gustav-Erik Larsson
|
26-06-2012
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Sweden:
Gustav-Erik Larsson
|
01-07-2012
Deurne, Derny :
Thomas De Gendt
|
01-07-2012
Deurne, Derny :
Thomas De Gendt
|
16-07-2012
Mountains classification Tour de Pologne :
Tomasz Marczynski
|
16-07-2012
Mountains classification Tour de Pologne :
Tomasz Marczynski
|
25-07-2012
Peer, Criterium :
Thomas De Gendt
|
25-07-2012
Peer, Criterium :
Thomas De Gendt
|
27-07-2012
Heerlen :
Rob Ruijgh
|
27-07-2012
Heerlen :
Rob Ruijgh
|
28-07-2012
Steenwijk, Criterium :
Johnny Hoogerland
|
28-07-2012
Steenwijk, Criterium :
Johnny Hoogerland
|
22-08-2012
Overijse :
Bjorn Leukemans
|
22-08-2012
Overijse :
Bjorn Leukemans
|
25-08-2012
Stage 5 Tour of Denmark :
Lieuwe Westra
|
25-08-2012
Stage 5 Tour of Denmark :
Lieuwe Westra
|
26-08-2012
General Classification Tour of Denmark :
Lieuwe Westra
|
26-08-2012
General Classification Tour of Denmark :
Lieuwe Westra
|
29-08-2012
Geraardsbergen :
Bjorn Leukemans
|
29-08-2012
Geraardsbergen :
Bjorn Leukemans
|
07-10-2012
Paris - Tours :
Marco Marcato
|
07-10-2012
Paris - Tours :
Marco Marcato
|
14-10-2012
Tour de Vendée :
Wesley Kreder
|
14-10-2012
Tour de Vendée :
Wesley Kreder
|
21-10-2012
Amsterdam, Six Days :
Pim Ligthart
|
21-10-2012
Amsterdam, Six Days :
Pim Ligthart
|
2014 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team:
|
01-01-2014
Baal, Cyclo-cross, Juniors :
Yannick Peeters
|
01-01-2014
Baal, Cyclo-cross, Juniors :
Yannick Peeters
|
12-01-2014
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Belgium:
Jens Adams
|
12-01-2014
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Belgium:
Jens Adams
|
18-01-2014
Zonnebeke, Cyclo-cross, Juniors :
Yannick Peeters
|
18-01-2014
Zonnebeke, Cyclo-cross, Juniors :
Yannick Peeters
|
08-02-2014
Lille, Cyclo-cross, Juniors :
Yannick Peeters
|
08-02-2014
Lille, Cyclo-cross, Juniors :
Yannick Peeters
|
09-02-2014
Hoogstraten, Cyclo-cross, Juniors :
Yannick Peeters
|
09-02-2014
Hoogstraten, Cyclo-cross, Juniors :
Yannick Peeters
|
15-02-2014
General Classification Superprestige, Cyclo-cross, Juniors :
Yannick Peeters
|
15-02-2014
General Classification Superprestige, Cyclo-cross, Juniors :
Yannick Peeters
|
23-02-2014
Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross, Juniors :
Yannick Peeters
|
23-02-2014
Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross, Juniors :
Yannick Peeters
|
01-03-2014
UCI Ranking, Cyclo-cross, Juniors :
Yannick Peeters
|
01-03-2014
UCI Ranking, Cyclo-cross, Juniors :
Yannick Peeters
|
08-04-2014
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, ITT Elite w/o contract, Belgium:
Kurt Geysen
|
08-04-2014
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, ITT Elite w/o contract, Belgium:
Kurt Geysen
|
15-04-2014
Provincial Championship Oost-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium:
Sander Cordeel
|
15-04-2014
Provincial Championship Oost-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium:
Sander Cordeel
|
20-04-2014
Stage 2 Tweedaagse van de Gaverstreek :
Kevin Peeters
|
20-04-2014
Stage 2 Tweedaagse van de Gaverstreek :
Kevin Peeters
|
17-05-2014
Deux-Acren :
Kevin Peeters
|
17-05-2014
Deux-Acren :
Kevin Peeters
|
08-06-2014
Waver - Rijmenam :
Rob Ruijgh
|
08-06-2014
Waver - Rijmenam :
Rob Ruijgh
|
22-06-2014
Bierbeek, Juniors :
Yannick Peeters
|
22-06-2014
Bierbeek, Juniors :
Yannick Peeters
|
13-07-2014
Ninove, Derny :
Kevin Hulsmans
|
13-07-2014
Ninove, Derny :
Kevin Hulsmans
|
21-07-2014
Hulshout :
Kevin Peeters
|
21-07-2014
Hulshout :
Kevin Peeters
|
07-08-2014
Halen (b):
Titte Van Laer
|
07-08-2014
Halen (b):
Titte Van Laer
|
10-08-2014
General Classification Tour de la Province de Namur :
Sander Cordeel
|
10-08-2014
General Classification Tour de la Province de Namur :
Sander Cordeel
|
28-08-2014
Aarschot, Criterium :
Kevin Peeters
|
28-08-2014
Aarschot, Criterium :
Kevin Peeters
|
02-09-2014
Zussen :
Alexander Cools
|
02-09-2014
Zussen :
Alexander Cools
|
17-09-2014
Retie :
Kevin Van Staeyen
|
17-09-2014
Retie :
Kevin Van Staeyen
|
21-09-2014
Meerle :
Kevin Van Staeyen
|
21-09-2014
Meerle :
Kevin Van Staeyen
|
05-10-2014
Gieten, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Wout Van Aert
|
05-10-2014
Gieten, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Wout Van Aert
|
25-10-2014
Alsemberg, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B :
Yannick Peeters
|
25-10-2014
Alsemberg, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B :
Yannick Peeters
|
25-10-2014
Kruibeke, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
25-10-2014
Kruibeke, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
01-11-2014
Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
01-11-2014
Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
02-11-2014
Zonhoven, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Wout Van Aert
|
02-11-2014
Zonhoven, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Wout Van Aert
|
08-11-2014
European Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23:
Wout Van Aert
|
08-11-2014
European Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23:
Wout Van Aert
|
16-11-2014
Gavere, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Wout Van Aert
|
16-11-2014
Gavere, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Wout Van Aert
|
22-11-2014
Koksijde, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
22-11-2014
Koksijde, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
23-11-2014
Francorchamps, Cyclo-cross, U23:
Wout Van Aert
|
23-11-2014
Francorchamps, Cyclo-cross, U23:
Wout Van Aert
|
30-11-2014
Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
30-11-2014
Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
14-12-2014
Mol, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
14-12-2014
Mol, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
20-12-2014
Essen, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
20-12-2014
Essen, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
21-12-2014
Namur, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Wout Van Aert
|
21-12-2014
Namur, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Wout Van Aert
|
27-12-2014
Bredene, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
27-12-2014
Bredene, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
30-12-2014
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
30-12-2014
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
2016 Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx:
|
06-01-2016
Roma, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Alice Arzuffi
|
06-01-2016
Roma, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Alice Arzuffi
|
10-01-2016
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Italy (F):
Alice Arzuffi
|
10-01-2016
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Italy (F):
Alice Arzuffi
|
23-06-2016
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Italy (F):
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
|
23-06-2016
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Italy (F):
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
|
26-06-2016
National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium (F):
Kaat Hannes
|
26-06-2016
National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium (F):
Kaat Hannes
|
16-07-2016
Stage 2 part a BeNe Ladies Tour (F) :
Nina Kessler
|
16-07-2016
Stage 2 part a BeNe Ladies Tour (F) :
Nina Kessler
|
20-07-2016
Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Feminin (F) :
Flavia Oliveira
|
20-07-2016
Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Feminin (F) :
Flavia Oliveira
|
04-09-2016
Stage 4 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Flavia Oliveira
|
04-09-2016
Stage 4 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Flavia Oliveira
|
06-09-2016
General Classification Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Flavia Oliveira
|
06-09-2016
General Classification Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Flavia Oliveira
|
01-11-2016
Milano, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Alice Arzuffi
|
01-11-2016
Milano, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Alice Arzuffi
|
20-11-2016
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, The Netherlands (F):
Nina Kessler
|
20-11-2016
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, The Netherlands (F):
Nina Kessler
|
08-12-2016
Faè, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Alice Arzuffi
|
08-12-2016
Faè, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Alice Arzuffi
|
16-12-2016
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, The Netherlands (F):
Nina Kessler
|
16-12-2016
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, The Netherlands (F):
Nina Kessler
|
2017 Veranda's Willems - Crelan:
|
08-01-2017
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Belgium:
Wout Van Aert
|
08-01-2017
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Belgium:
Wout Van Aert
|
15-01-2017
Fiuggi, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
15-01-2017
Fiuggi, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
22-01-2017
General Classification World Cup, Cyclo-cross, Elite:
Wout Van Aert
|
22-01-2017
General Classification World Cup, Cyclo-cross, Elite:
Wout Van Aert
|
29-01-2017
World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite:
Wout Van Aert
|
29-01-2017
World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite:
Wout Van Aert
|
04-02-2017
General Classification DVV Verzekeringen Trofee - Sprint, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
04-02-2017
General Classification DVV Verzekeringen Trofee - Sprint, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
04-02-2017
General Classification DVV Verzekeringen Trofee, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
04-02-2017
General Classification DVV Verzekeringen Trofee, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
19-02-2017
Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
19-02-2017
Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
21-02-2017
UCI Ranking, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
21-02-2017
UCI Ranking, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
22-02-2017
Waregem, Cyclo-cross:
Wout Van Aert
|
22-02-2017
Waregem, Cyclo-cross:
Wout Van Aert
|
11-06-2017
Tongeren :
Wout Van Aert
|
11-06-2017
Tongeren :
Wout Van Aert
|
18-06-2017
Brugge :
Wout Van Aert
|
18-06-2017
Brugge :
Wout Van Aert
|
19-07-2017
Wasmuel :
Wout Van Aert
|
19-07-2017
Wasmuel :
Wout Van Aert
|
30-07-2017
Nürburg :
Huub Duyn
|
30-07-2017
Nürburg :
Huub Duyn
|
31-07-2017
Roosendaal :
Tim Merlier
|
31-07-2017
Roosendaal :
Tim Merlier
|
20-08-2017
Leuven :
Timothy Dupont
|
20-08-2017
Leuven :
Timothy Dupont
|
12-09-2017
Desselgem :
Timothy Dupont
|
12-09-2017
Desselgem :
Timothy Dupont
|
18-09-2017
Viane :
Dries De Bondt
|
18-09-2017
Viane :
Dries De Bondt
|
02-10-2017
Oostrozebeke, Criterium :
Timothy Dupont
|
02-10-2017
Oostrozebeke, Criterium :
Timothy Dupont
|
19-10-2017
Ardooie, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
19-10-2017
Ardooie, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
21-10-2017
Boom, Cyclo-cross:
Wout Van Aert
|
21-10-2017
Boom, Cyclo-cross:
Wout Van Aert
|
12-11-2017
Gavere, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
12-11-2017
Gavere, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
25-11-2017
Zeven, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
25-11-2017
Zeven, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
17-12-2017
Namur, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
17-12-2017
Namur, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
23-12-2017
Sint-Niklaas, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
23-12-2017
Sint-Niklaas, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
29-12-2017
Bredene, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
29-12-2017
Bredene, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
2018 Veranda's Willems - Crelan:
|
07-01-2018
Leuven, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Loes Sels
|
07-01-2018
Leuven, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Loes Sels
|
14-01-2018
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Belgium:
Wout Van Aert
|
14-01-2018
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Belgium:
Wout Van Aert
|
27-01-2018
Rucphen, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Loes Sels
|
27-01-2018
Rucphen, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Loes Sels
|
03-02-2018
Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges :
Sean De Bie
|
03-02-2018
Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges :
Sean De Bie
|
04-02-2018
World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite:
Wout Van Aert
|
04-02-2018
World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite:
Wout Van Aert
|
25-02-2018
Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Loes Sels
|
25-02-2018
Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Loes Sels
|
26-05-2018
Westerhoven (F) :
Maud Kaptheijns
|
26-05-2018
Westerhoven (F) :
Maud Kaptheijns
|
06-06-2018
Ruddervoorde :
Tim Merlier
|
06-06-2018
Ruddervoorde :
Tim Merlier
|
15-07-2018
Breendonk (F) :
Loes Sels
|
15-07-2018
Breendonk (F) :
Loes Sels
|
02-08-2018
Stage 2 Tour of Denmark :
Wout Van Aert
|
02-08-2018
Stage 2 Tour of Denmark :
Wout Van Aert
|
03-08-2018
Stage 3 Tour of Denmark :
Tim Merlier
|
03-08-2018
Stage 3 Tour of Denmark :
Tim Merlier
|
05-08-2018
Stage 5 Tour of Denmark :
Tim Merlier
|
05-08-2018
Stage 5 Tour of Denmark :
Tim Merlier
|
05-08-2018
General Classification Tour of Denmark :
Wout Van Aert
|
05-08-2018
General Classification Tour of Denmark :
Wout Van Aert
|
08-08-2018
Antwerpen, Derny :
Wout Van Aert
|
08-08-2018
Antwerpen, Derny :
Wout Van Aert
|
03-09-2018
Erpe (b):
Elias Van Breussegem
|
03-09-2018
Erpe (b):
Elias Van Breussegem
|
04-09-2018
Brasschaat:
Dries De Bondt
|
04-09-2018
Brasschaat:
Dries De Bondt
|
18-10-2018
Ardooie, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
18-10-2018
Ardooie, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
18-10-2018
Ardooie, Cyclo-cross (F):
Loes Sels
|
18-10-2018
Ardooie, Cyclo-cross (F):
Loes Sels
|
28-10-2018
Contern, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Loes Sels
|
28-10-2018
Contern, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Loes Sels
|
08-12-2018
Essen, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Maud Kaptheijns
|
08-12-2018
Essen, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Maud Kaptheijns
|
29-12-2018
Bredene, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
29-12-2018
Bredene, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
2020 Bingoal - Federation Wallonie-Bruxelles:
|
2020 Bingoal - Federation Wallonie-Bruxelles (DT):
|
18-09-2020
Vresse, U23 :
Tom Paquot
|
18-09-2020
Vresse, U23 :
Tom Paquot
|
25-09-2020
Stage 1 Arden Challenge :
Tom Paquot
|
25-09-2020
Stage 1 Arden Challenge :
Tom Paquot
|
27-09-2020
General Classification Arden Challenge :
Tom Paquot
|
27-09-2020
General Classification Arden Challenge :
Tom Paquot
|
03-10-2020
Berlare :
Tom Paquot
|
03-10-2020
Berlare :
Tom Paquot
|
04-10-2020
Ichtegem:
Laurenz Rex
|
04-10-2020
Ichtegem:
Laurenz Rex
|
2022 Deschacht - Hens - Maes:
|
09-01-2022
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Switzerland:
Dario Lillo
|
09-01-2022
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Switzerland:
Dario Lillo
|
22-05-2022
Stage 3 Triptyque Ardennaise :
Lander Loockx
|
22-05-2022
Stage 3 Triptyque Ardennaise :
Lander Loockx
|
22-05-2022
General Classification Triptyque Ardennaise :
Lander Loockx
|
22-05-2022
General Classification Triptyque Ardennaise :
Lander Loockx
|
09-06-2022
Prologue Oberösterreich Rundfahrt :
Daan Soete
|
09-06-2022
Prologue Oberösterreich Rundfahrt :
Daan Soete
|
14-06-2022
Belsele :
Lander Loockx
|
14-06-2022
Belsele :
Lander Loockx
|
19-06-2022
Romsée :
Lander Loockx
|
19-06-2022
Romsée :
Lander Loockx
|
23-07-2022
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, Belgium:
Ferre Urkens
|
23-07-2022
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, Belgium:
Ferre Urkens
|
08-10-2022
Jicin, Cyclo-cross:
Anton Ferdinande
|
08-10-2022
Jicin, Cyclo-cross:
Anton Ferdinande
|
14-10-2022
Fayetteville, Cyclo-cross:
Lander Loockx
|
14-10-2022
Fayetteville, Cyclo-cross:
Lander Loockx
|
22-10-2022
Topolcianky, Cyclo-cross :
Victor Van De Putte
|
22-10-2022
Topolcianky, Cyclo-cross :
Victor Van De Putte
|
01-11-2022
Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Victor Van De Putte
|
01-11-2022
Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Victor Van De Putte
|
19-11-2022
Samorin, Cyclo-cross:
Victor Van De Putte
|
19-11-2022
Samorin, Cyclo-cross:
Victor Van De Putte
|
20-11-2022
Trnava, Cyclo-cross :
Victor Van De Putte
|
20-11-2022
Trnava, Cyclo-cross :
Victor Van De Putte
|
11-12-2022
Igorre, Cyclo-cross :
Anton Ferdinande
|
11-12-2022
Igorre, Cyclo-cross :
Anton Ferdinande
|
2023 Deschacht - Maes:
|
15-01-2023
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Switzerland:
Dario Lillo
|
15-01-2023
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Switzerland:
Dario Lillo
|
20-05-2023
Stage 2 Triptyque Ardennaise :
Victor Van De Putte
|
20-05-2023
Stage 2 Triptyque Ardennaise :
Victor Van De Putte
|
21-05-2023
Stage 3 Triptyque Ardennaise :
Daan Soete
|
21-05-2023
Stage 3 Triptyque Ardennaise :
Daan Soete
|
01-06-2023
Prologue Oberösterreich Rundfahrt :
Lander Loockx
|
01-06-2023
Prologue Oberösterreich Rundfahrt :
Lander Loockx
|
27-07-2023
Stage 2 Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant :
Corné Van Kessel
|
27-07-2023
Stage 2 Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant :
Corné Van Kessel
|
29-07-2023
Stage 4 part a Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant :
Corné Van Kessel
|
29-07-2023
Stage 4 part a Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant :
Corné Van Kessel
|
30-07-2023
Stage 5 Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant :
Corné Van Kessel
|
30-07-2023
Stage 5 Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant :
Corné Van Kessel
|
09-08-2023
World Championship, Mountainbike, Team Relay, Elite:
Dario Lillo
|
09-08-2023
World Championship, Mountainbike, Team Relay, Elite:
Dario Lillo
|
30-09-2023
Baltimore, Cyclo-cross :
Anton Ferdinande
|
30-09-2023
Baltimore, Cyclo-cross :
Anton Ferdinande
|
30-09-2023
Ostrava, Cyclo-cross:
Victor Van De Putte
|
30-09-2023
Ostrava, Cyclo-cross:
Victor Van De Putte
|
01-10-2023
Ostrava, Cyclo-cross, U23:
Victor Van De Putte
|
01-10-2023
Ostrava, Cyclo-cross, U23:
Victor Van De Putte
|
14-10-2023
Düsseldorf, Cyclo-cross :
Lander Loockx
|
14-10-2023
Düsseldorf, Cyclo-cross :
Lander Loockx
|
29-10-2023
Herenthout, Cyclo-cross, U23:
Jetze Van Campenhout
|
29-10-2023
Herenthout, Cyclo-cross, U23:
Jetze Van Campenhout
|
26-11-2023
Auxerre, Cyclo-cross :
Lander Loockx
|
26-11-2023
Auxerre, Cyclo-cross :
Lander Loockx
|