2021 Jumbo - Visma (ct):
|
13-01-2021
Stage 1 New Zealand Cycle Classic :
Finn Fisher-Black
|
13-01-2021
Stage 1 New Zealand Cycle Classic :
Finn Fisher-Black
|
16-01-2021
Stage 4 New Zealand Cycle Classic :
Finn Fisher-Black
|
16-01-2021
Stage 4 New Zealand Cycle Classic :
Finn Fisher-Black
|
12-02-2021
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, New Zealand:
Finn Fisher-Black
|
12-02-2021
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, New Zealand:
Finn Fisher-Black
|
11-03-2021
Prologue Jadranska Magistrala :
Lars Boven
|
11-03-2021
Prologue Jadranska Magistrala :
Lars Boven
|
14-03-2021
General Classification Jadranska Magistrala :
Finn Fisher-Black
|
14-03-2021
General Classification Jadranska Magistrala :
Finn Fisher-Black
|
01-05-2021
Nenzing :
Mick Van Dijke
|
01-05-2021
Nenzing :
Mick Van Dijke
|
16-06-2021
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, The Netherlands:
Mick Van Dijke
|
16-06-2021
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, The Netherlands:
Mick Van Dijke
|
19-06-2021
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Germany:
Michel Heßmann
|
19-06-2021
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Germany:
Michel Heßmann
|
19-06-2021
National Championship, Road, U23, The Netherlands:
Tim Van Dijke
|
19-06-2021
National Championship, Road, U23, The Netherlands:
Tim Van Dijke
|
21-07-2021
Stage 1 Tour Alsace :
Loe Van Belle
|
21-07-2021
Stage 1 Tour Alsace :
Lars Boven
|
21-07-2021
Stage 1 Tour Alsace :
Lars Boven
|
21-07-2021
Stage 1 Tour Alsace :
Loe Van Belle
|
21-07-2021
Stage 1 Tour Alsace :
Johannes Mittet
|
21-07-2021
Stage 1 Tour Alsace :
Johannes Mittet
|
30-07-2021
Stage 1 Kreiz Breizh Elite :
Maurice Ballerstedt
|
30-07-2021
Stage 1 Kreiz Breizh Elite :
Hidde Van Veenendaal
|
30-07-2021
Stage 1 Kreiz Breizh Elite :
Michel Heßmann
|
30-07-2021
Stage 1 Kreiz Breizh Elite :
Mick Van Dijke
|
30-07-2021
Stage 1 Kreiz Breizh Elite :
Owen Geleijn
|
30-07-2021
Stage 1 Kreiz Breizh Elite :
Hidde Van Veenendaal
|
30-07-2021
Stage 1 Kreiz Breizh Elite :
Owen Geleijn
|
30-07-2021
Stage 1 Kreiz Breizh Elite :
Tim Van Dijke
|
30-07-2021
Stage 1 Kreiz Breizh Elite :
Mick Van Dijke
|
30-07-2021
Stage 1 Kreiz Breizh Elite :
Maurice Ballerstedt
|
30-07-2021
Stage 1 Kreiz Breizh Elite :
Tim Van Dijke
|
30-07-2021
Stage 1 Kreiz Breizh Elite :
Michel Heßmann
|
02-08-2021
Stage 4 Kreiz Breizh Elite :
Mick Van Dijke
|
02-08-2021
Stage 4 Kreiz Breizh Elite :
Mick Van Dijke
|
15-08-2021
Stage 2 Tour de l'Avenir :
Mick Van Dijke
|
15-08-2021
Stage 2 Tour de l'Avenir :
Mick Van Dijke
|
28-08-2021
Stage 1 Montbéliard :
Loe Van Belle
|
28-08-2021
Stage 1 Montbéliard :
Loe Van Belle
|
29-08-2021
Stage 2 Montbéliard :
Maurice Ballerstedt
|
29-08-2021
Stage 2 Montbéliard :
Maurice Ballerstedt
|
29-08-2021
General Classification Montbéliard :
Maurice Ballerstedt
|
29-08-2021
General Classification Montbéliard :
Maurice Ballerstedt
|
02-09-2021
Stage 1 Flanders Tomorrow Tour:
Loe Van Belle
|
02-09-2021
Stage 1 Flanders Tomorrow Tour:
Loe Van Belle
|
19-09-2021
Dongen (a):
Hidde Van Veenendaal
|
19-09-2021
Dongen (a):
Hidde Van Veenendaal
|
01-10-2021
Stage 3 Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 :
Johannes Mittet
|
01-10-2021
Stage 3 Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 :
Johannes Mittet
|
03-10-2021
Stage 6 Kroz Hrvatsku :
Tim Van Dijke
|
03-10-2021
Stage 6 Kroz Hrvatsku :
Tim Van Dijke
|