2011 Gammax / 361°:
|
31-05-2011
Stage 4 Sayram Lake Stage Race :
Xi Tao Ji
|
31-05-2011
Stage 4 Sayram Lake Stage Race :
Xi Tao Ji
|
18-07-2011
Duolun :
Shi Jie Yu
|
18-07-2011
Duolun :
Shi Jie Yu
|
2012 361°:
|
22-06-2012
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Uzbekistan:
Muradjan Khalmuratov
|
22-06-2012
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Uzbekistan:
Muradjan Khalmuratov
|
23-06-2012
Stage 1 Jilin :
Libin Chen
|
23-06-2012
Stage 1 Jilin :
Libin Chen
|
2013 China 361° Cycling Team:
|
2015 Beijing Yanqing Innova Cycling Team:
|
23-06-2015
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Uzbekistan:
Muradjan Khalmuratov
|
23-06-2015
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Uzbekistan:
Muradjan Khalmuratov
|
23-06-2015
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Uzbekistan:
Akramjon Sunnatov
|
23-06-2015
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Uzbekistan:
Akramjon Sunnatov
|
25-06-2015
National Championship, Road, U23, Uzbekistan:
Akramjon Sunnatov
|
25-06-2015
National Championship, Road, U23, Uzbekistan:
Akramjon Sunnatov
|
2016 Beijing Innova Team:
|
03-03-2016
General Classification Tashkent :
Akramjon Sunnatov
|
03-03-2016
General Classification Tashkent :
Akramjon Sunnatov
|
27-06-2016
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Uzbekistan:
Muradjan Khalmuratov
|
27-06-2016
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Uzbekistan:
Muradjan Khalmuratov
|
2017 Beijing XDS - Innova:
|
01-06-2017
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Uzbekistan:
Muradjan Khalmuratov
|
01-06-2017
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Uzbekistan:
Muradjan Khalmuratov
|
01-06-2017
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Uzbekistan:
Muradjan Khalmuratov
|
01-06-2017
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Uzbekistan:
Muradjan Khalmuratov
|
2018 Beijing XDS - Innova:
|
10-08-2018
General Classification Samara Stage Race :
Evgeny Zotov
|
10-08-2018
General Classification Samara Stage Race :
Evgeny Zotov
|
2019 Shenzhen - Xidesheng:
|
30-06-2019
National Championship, Road, Elite, Ukraine:
Andrij Kulyk
|
30-06-2019
National Championship, Road, Elite, Ukraine:
Andrij Kulyk
|
14-09-2019
Stage 6 Tour of China I :
Mykhailo Kononenko
|
14-09-2019
Stage 6 Tour of China I :
Mykhailo Kononenko
|
05-10-2019
Stage 2 Priirtyshe Stage Race :
Ilya Davidenok
|
05-10-2019
Stage 2 Priirtyshe Stage Race :
Ilya Davidenok
|
06-10-2019
Stage 3 Priirtyshe Stage Race :
Ilya Davidenok
|
06-10-2019
Stage 3 Priirtyshe Stage Race :
Ilya Davidenok
|
07-10-2019
Stage 4 Priirtyshe Stage Race :
Ilya Davidenok
|
07-10-2019
Stage 4 Priirtyshe Stage Race :
Ilya Davidenok
|
08-11-2019
Stage 1 Tour of Quanzhou Bay :
Mykhailo Kononenko
|
08-11-2019
Stage 1 Tour of Quanzhou Bay :
Mykhailo Kononenko
|
17-11-2019
Stage 1 Tour of Fuzhou :
Ilya Davidenok
|
17-11-2019
Stage 1 Tour of Fuzhou :
Ilya Davidenok
|
23-11-2019
General Classification Tour of Fuzhou :
Artur Fedosseyev
|
23-11-2019
General Classification Tour of Fuzhou :
Artur Fedosseyev
|
2020 Shenzhen - Xidesheng:
|
06-08-2020
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ukraine:
Mykhailo Kononenko
|
06-08-2020
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ukraine:
Mykhailo Kononenko
|
09-08-2020
National Championship, Road, Elite, Ukraine:
Mykhailo Kononenko
|
09-08-2020
National Championship, Road, Elite, Ukraine:
Mykhailo Kononenko
|
04-09-2020
Alanya:
Mykhailo Kononenko
|
04-09-2020
Alanya:
Mykhailo Kononenko
|
14-09-2020
Kayseri:
Vitaly Buts
|
14-09-2020
Kayseri:
Vitaly Buts
|
15-09-2020
Alanya:
Mykhailo Kononenko
|
15-09-2020
Alanya:
Mykhailo Kononenko
|
2021 XDS - Kenda:
|