2003 Winfix.de - Techem:
|
13-04-2003
Spreetal :
Renzo Wernicke
|
13-04-2003
Spreetal :
Renzo Wernicke
|
19-04-2003
Kreuzberg :
Daniel Olszewski
|
19-04-2003
Kreuzberg :
Daniel Olszewski
|
07-06-2003
Heinersbrück :
Gregor Willwohl
|
07-06-2003
Heinersbrück :
Gregor Willwohl
|
08-06-2003
Görlitz :
Gregor Willwohl
|
08-06-2003
Görlitz :
Gregor Willwohl
|
28-06-2003
Großwaltersdorf :
Manuel Leder
|
28-06-2003
Großwaltersdorf :
Manuel Leder
|
04-07-2003
Braunschweig (c):
Gregor Willwohl
|
04-07-2003
Braunschweig (c):
Gregor Willwohl
|
06-07-2003
Braunschweig (d):
Dennis Kraft
|
06-07-2003
Braunschweig (d):
Dennis Kraft
|
02-08-2003
Stage 2 Vysočina :
Renzo Wernicke
|
02-08-2003
Stage 2 Vysočina :
Renzo Wernicke
|
2004 Winfix.de - Arnolds:
|
04-04-2004
Wörth :
Linus Gerdemann
|
04-04-2004
Wörth :
Linus Gerdemann
|
11-04-2004
Heinersbrück :
Felix Odebrecht
|
11-04-2004
Heinersbrück :
Felix Odebrecht
|
25-04-2004
Young rider classification Niedersachsen Rundfahrt :
Linus Gerdemann
|
25-04-2004
Young rider classification Niedersachsen Rundfahrt :
Linus Gerdemann
|
22-05-2004
Berlin, Criterium :
Manuel Leder
|
22-05-2004
Berlin, Criterium :
Manuel Leder
|
30-05-2004
Stage 4 Berlin, U23 :
Linus Gerdemann
|
30-05-2004
Stage 4 Berlin, U23 :
Linus Gerdemann
|
02-11-2004
Stage 2 Tour of Queensland :
Felix Odebrecht
|
02-11-2004
Stage 2 Tour of Queensland :
Felix Odebrecht
|
2005 AKUD - Arnolds:
|
17-06-2005
Münster :
Hendrik Werner
|
17-06-2005
Münster :
Hendrik Werner
|
17-06-2005
Stage 1 Mainfranken-Tour, U23 :
Christian Leben
|
17-06-2005
Stage 1 Mainfranken-Tour, U23 :
Christian Leben
|
19-06-2005
Stage 3 Mainfranken-Tour, U23 :
Gerald Ciolek
|
19-06-2005
Stage 3 Mainfranken-Tour, U23 :
Gerald Ciolek
|
26-06-2005
National Championship, Road, Elite, Germany:
Gerald Ciolek
|
26-06-2005
National Championship, Road, Elite, Germany:
Gerald Ciolek
|
07-07-2005
Stage 4 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Gerhard Trampusch
|
07-07-2005
Stage 4 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Gerhard Trampusch
|
04-08-2005
Stage 3 Tour de Hongrie :
Gerald Ciolek
|
04-08-2005
Stage 3 Tour de Hongrie :
Gerald Ciolek
|
07-08-2005
Bochum :
Lubor Tesar
|
07-08-2005
Bochum :
Lubor Tesar
|
07-08-2005
Stage 7 Tour de Hongrie :
Gerald Ciolek
|
07-08-2005
Stage 7 Tour de Hongrie :
Gerald Ciolek
|
07-08-2005
Stage 8 Tour de Hongrie :
Gerald Ciolek
|
07-08-2005
Stage 8 Tour de Hongrie :
Gerald Ciolek
|
23-09-2005
Cloppenburg :
Hendrik Werner
|
23-09-2005
Cloppenburg :
Hendrik Werner
|
24-09-2005
Strausberg :
Gregor Willwohl
|
24-09-2005
Strausberg :
Gregor Willwohl
|
2006 Wiesenhof - Akud:
|
10-03-2006
Stage 3 Giro del Capo :
Steffen Radochla
|
10-03-2006
Stage 3 Giro del Capo :
Steffen Radochla
|
12-03-2006
Cape Town :
Steffen Radochla
|
12-03-2006
Cape Town :
Steffen Radochla
|
12-03-2006
Stage 5 Giro del Capo :
Steffen Radochla
|
12-03-2006
Stage 5 Giro del Capo :
Steffen Radochla
|
19-03-2006
Stage 3 Jadranska Magistrala :
Gerald Ciolek
|
19-03-2006
Stage 3 Jadranska Magistrala :
Gerald Ciolek
|
23-04-2006
Young rider classification Niedersachsen Rundfahrt :
Gerald Ciolek
|
23-04-2006
Young rider classification Niedersachsen Rundfahrt :
Gerald Ciolek
|
19-05-2006
Stage 7 Závod Míru :
Lubor Tesar
|
19-05-2006
Stage 7 Závod Míru :
Lubor Tesar
|
20-05-2006
Kleinmachnow :
Gerald Ciolek
|
20-05-2006
Kleinmachnow :
Gerald Ciolek
|
20-05-2006
Stage 8 Závod Míru :
Torsten Schmidt
|
20-05-2006
Stage 8 Závod Míru :
Torsten Schmidt
|
25-05-2006
Stage 2 Bayern Rundfahrt :
Gerhard Trampusch
|
25-05-2006
Stage 2 Bayern Rundfahrt :
Gerhard Trampusch
|
05-06-2006
Stage 1 Köln, Criterium :
Gerald Ciolek
|
05-06-2006
Stage 1 Köln, Criterium :
Gerald Ciolek
|
30-06-2006
Stadtlohn, Criterium :
Marcel Sieberg
|
30-06-2006
Stadtlohn, Criterium :
Marcel Sieberg
|
02-07-2006
Stage 2 Esslingen :
Steffen Radochla
|
02-07-2006
Stage 2 Esslingen :
Steffen Radochla
|
14-07-2006
Stage 2 Lemke :
Marcel Sieberg
|
14-07-2006
Stage 2 Lemke :
Marcel Sieberg
|
15-07-2006
Radevormwald :
Torsten Schmidt
|
15-07-2006
Radevormwald :
Torsten Schmidt
|
04-08-2006
Stage 3 Deutschland Tour :
Gerald Ciolek
|
04-08-2006
Stage 3 Deutschland Tour :
Gerald Ciolek
|
24-08-2006
Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne :
Steffen Radochla
|
24-08-2006
Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne :
Steffen Radochla
|
26-08-2006
Essen :
Gerald Ciolek
|
26-08-2006
Essen :
Gerald Ciolek
|
27-08-2006
Hohenstein-Ernstthal :
Artur Gajek
|
27-08-2006
Hohenstein-Ernstthal :
Artur Gajek
|
30-08-2006
Stage 1 Vuelta a Tenerife :
Artur Gajek
|
30-08-2006
Stage 1 Vuelta a Tenerife :
Gerald Ciolek
|
30-08-2006
Stage 1 Vuelta a Tenerife :
Felix Odebrecht
|
30-08-2006
Stage 1 Vuelta a Tenerife :
Felix Odebrecht
|
30-08-2006
Stage 1 Vuelta a Tenerife :
Gerald Ciolek
|
30-08-2006
Stage 1 Vuelta a Tenerife :
Artur Gajek
|
01-09-2006
Stage 3 Vuelta a Tenerife :
Christian Leben
|
01-09-2006
Stage 3 Vuelta a Tenerife :
Christian Leben
|
03-09-2006
Leuven :
Marcel Sieberg
|
03-09-2006
Leuven :
Marcel Sieberg
|
10-09-2006
Nürnberg :
Gerald Ciolek
|
10-09-2006
Nürnberg :
Gerald Ciolek
|
20-09-2006
Lichtervelde :
Artur Gajek
|
20-09-2006
Lichtervelde :
Artur Gajek
|
23-09-2006
World Championship, Road, U23:
Gerald Ciolek
|
23-09-2006
World Championship, Road, U23:
Gerald Ciolek
|
01-10-2006
Kempen :
Steffen Radochla
|
01-10-2006
Kempen :
Steffen Radochla
|
01-10-2006
National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Elite, Germany:
Robert Retschke
|
01-10-2006
National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Elite, Germany:
Robert Retschke
|
2007 Akud - Rose:
|
05-05-2007
Stage 3 Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich :
Philipp Metzke
|
05-05-2007
Stage 3 Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich :
Philipp Metzke
|
19-05-2007
Schenkendöbern :
Philipp Metzke
|
19-05-2007
Schenkendöbern :
Philipp Metzke
|
27-05-2007
Stage 4 Berlin, U23 :
Philipp Metzke
|
27-05-2007
Stage 4 Berlin, U23 :
Philipp Metzke
|
22-06-2007
Stage 2 Mainfranken-Tour, U23 :
Joachim Tolles
|
22-06-2007
Stage 2 Mainfranken-Tour, U23 :
Joachim Tolles
|
23-06-2007
Stage 3 Mainfranken-Tour, U23 :
Joachim Tolles
|
23-06-2007
Stage 3 Mainfranken-Tour, U23 :
Joachim Tolles
|
29-08-2007
Stage 1 Vuelta a Tenerife :
Patrick Rostel
|
29-08-2007
Stage 1 Vuelta a Tenerife :
Patrick Rostel
|
2008 Milram:
|
09-02-2008
GP Costa degli Etruschi :
Alessandro Petacchi
|
09-02-2008
GP Costa degli Etruschi :
Alessandro Petacchi
|
27-02-2008
Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana :
Erik Zabel
|
27-02-2008
Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana :
Erik Zabel
|
14-04-2008
Stage 1 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Alessandro Petacchi
|
14-04-2008
Stage 1 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Alessandro Petacchi
|
19-04-2008
Stage 6 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Alessandro Petacchi
|
19-04-2008
Stage 6 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Alessandro Petacchi
|
14-05-2008
Michelstadt :
Ralf Grabsch
|
14-05-2008
Michelstadt :
Ralf Grabsch
|
18-05-2008
Buchholz :
Björn Schröder
|
18-05-2008
Buchholz :
Björn Schröder
|
01-06-2008
General Classification Bayern Rundfahrt :
Christian Knees
|
01-06-2008
General Classification Bayern Rundfahrt :
Christian Knees
|
26-06-2008
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ukraine:
Andriy Grivko
|
26-06-2008
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ukraine:
Andriy Grivko
|
26-06-2008
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Slovakia:
Matej Jurco
|
26-06-2008
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Slovakia:
Matej Jurco
|
29-06-2008
National Championship, Road, Elite, Slovakia:
Matej Jurco
|
29-06-2008
National Championship, Road, Elite, Slovakia:
Matej Jurco
|
28-07-2008
Ratingen :
Christian Knees
|
28-07-2008
Ratingen :
Christian Knees
|
01-08-2008
Hannover, Criterium :
Erik Zabel
|
01-08-2008
Hannover, Criterium :
Erik Zabel
|
02-08-2008
Bochum, Derny :
Erik Zabel
|
02-08-2008
Bochum, Derny :
Erik Zabel
|
02-08-2008
Steenwijk, Criterium :
Niki Terpstra
|
02-08-2008
Steenwijk, Criterium :
Niki Terpstra
|
05-08-2008
Surhuisterveen :
Erik Zabel
|
05-08-2008
Surhuisterveen :
Erik Zabel
|
24-08-2008
General Classification Regio Tour International :
Björn Schröder
|
24-08-2008
General Classification Regio Tour International :
Björn Schröder
|
29-08-2008
Prologue Deutschland Tour :
Brett Lancaster
|
29-08-2008
Prologue Deutschland Tour :
Brett Lancaster
|
02-09-2008
Merksem :
Elia Rigotto
|
02-09-2008
Merksem :
Elia Rigotto
|
19-10-2008
Stresa :
Marco Velo
|
19-10-2008
Stresa :
Fabio Sabatini
|
19-10-2008
Stresa :
Fabio Sabatini
|
19-10-2008
Stresa :
Marco Velo
|
25-10-2008
Firenze - Pistoia :
Andriy Grivko
|
25-10-2008
Firenze - Pistoia :
Andriy Grivko
|
04-11-2008
Dortmund, Six Days :
Erik Zabel
|
04-11-2008
Dortmund, Six Days :
Erik Zabel
|
2009 Milram:
|
04-01-2009
Vechta, Cyclo-cross :
Paul Voß
|
04-01-2009
Vechta, Cyclo-cross :
Paul Voß
|
12-02-2009
Calviá :
Gerald Ciolek
|
12-02-2009
Calviá :
Gerald Ciolek
|
18-04-2009
Stage 7 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Robert Förster
|
18-04-2009
Stage 7 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Robert Förster
|
01-05-2009
Frankfurt am Main :
Fabian Wegmann
|
01-05-2009
Frankfurt am Main :
Fabian Wegmann
|
31-05-2009
General Classification Bayern Rundfahrt :
Linus Gerdemann
|
31-05-2009
General Classification Bayern Rundfahrt :
Linus Gerdemann
|
01-06-2009
Köln, Criterium :
Dominik Roels
|
01-06-2009
Köln, Criterium :
Dominik Roels
|
07-06-2009
Gippingen :
Peter Velits
|
07-06-2009
Gippingen :
Peter Velits
|
09-06-2009
Stage 3 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Niki Terpstra
|
09-06-2009
Stage 3 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Niki Terpstra
|
17-06-2009
Stage 1 Ster Elektrotoer :
Niki Terpstra
|
17-06-2009
Stage 1 Ster Elektrotoer :
Niki Terpstra
|
05-08-2009
Maastricht :
Niki Terpstra
|
05-08-2009
Maastricht :
Niki Terpstra
|
21-08-2009
Hannover, Derny :
Gerald Ciolek
|
21-08-2009
Hannover, Derny :
Gerald Ciolek
|
23-08-2009
Dessau :
Linus Gerdemann
|
23-08-2009
Dessau :
Linus Gerdemann
|
23-08-2009
Kleve :
Ronny Scholz
|
23-08-2009
Kleve :
Ronny Scholz
|
30-08-2009
Stage 2 Vuelta a España :
Gerald Ciolek
|
30-08-2009
Stage 2 Vuelta a España :
Gerald Ciolek
|
2010 Milram:
|
24-01-2010
Mountains classification Tour Down Under :
Thomas Rohregger
|
24-01-2010
Mountains classification Tour Down Under :
Thomas Rohregger
|
09-02-2010
Inca (b):
Linus Gerdemann
|
09-02-2010
Inca (b):
Linus Gerdemann
|
05-03-2010
Stage 3 Vuelta a Murcia :
Luke Roberts
|
05-03-2010
Stage 3 Vuelta a Murcia :
Luke Roberts
|
10-03-2010
Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Linus Gerdemann
|
10-03-2010
Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Linus Gerdemann
|
22-03-2010
Stage 1 Volta a Catalunya :
Paul Voß
|
22-03-2010
Stage 1 Volta a Catalunya :
Paul Voß
|
01-05-2010
Frankfurt am Main :
Fabian Wegmann
|
01-05-2010
Frankfurt am Main :
Fabian Wegmann
|
12-05-2010
Leeuwarden :
Markus Eichler
|
12-05-2010
Leeuwarden :
Markus Eichler
|
23-05-2010
Leipzig (a):
Roger Kluge
|
23-05-2010
Leipzig (a):
Roger Kluge
|
28-05-2010
Stage 3 Bayern Rundfahrt :
Gerald Ciolek
|
28-05-2010
Stage 3 Bayern Rundfahrt :
Gerald Ciolek
|
27-06-2010
National Championship, Road, Elite, Germany:
Christian Knees
|
27-06-2010
National Championship, Road, Elite, Germany:
Christian Knees
|
27-06-2010
National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands:
Niki Terpstra
|
27-06-2010
National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands:
Niki Terpstra
|
27-07-2010
Bad Ischl :
Thomas Rohregger
|
27-07-2010
Bad Ischl :
Thomas Rohregger
|
28-07-2010
Chaam, Criterium :
Niki Terpstra
|
28-07-2010
Chaam, Criterium :
Niki Terpstra
|
31-07-2010
Steenwijk, Criterium :
Niki Terpstra
|
31-07-2010
Steenwijk, Criterium :
Niki Terpstra
|
04-08-2010
Maastricht :
Servais Knaven
|
04-08-2010
Maastricht :
Servais Knaven
|
08-08-2010
Bochum :
Niki Terpstra
|
08-08-2010
Bochum :
Niki Terpstra
|
08-08-2010
Bochum, Derny :
Luke Roberts
|
08-08-2010
Bochum, Derny :
Luke Roberts
|
15-09-2010
Stage 5 Tour of Bulgaria :
Stefan Schäfer
|
15-09-2010
Stage 5 Tour of Bulgaria :
Stefan Schäfer
|
19-09-2010
Wangen, Criterium :
Dominik Nerz
|
19-09-2010
Wangen, Criterium :
Dominik Nerz
|
25-09-2010
Essen (a):
Gerald Ciolek
|
25-09-2010
Essen (a):
Gerald Ciolek
|
23-10-2010
Amsterdam, Six Days :
Roger Kluge
|
23-10-2010
Amsterdam, Six Days :
Roger Kluge
|
07-11-2010
European Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite:
Roger Kluge
|
07-11-2010
European Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite:
Roger Kluge
|
2012 RaiKo - Stölting:
|
17-03-2012
Oud-Vossemeer :
Jesper Asselman
|
17-03-2012
Oud-Vossemeer :
Jesper Asselman
|
20-05-2012
Düsseldorf :
Nils Plötner
|
20-05-2012
Düsseldorf :
Nils Plötner
|
26-05-2012
Hürth - Kendenich :
Nils Plötner
|
26-05-2012
Hürth - Kendenich :
Nils Plötner
|
03-06-2012
Ilsfeld, U23 :
Thomas Koep
|
03-06-2012
Ilsfeld, U23 :
Thomas Koep
|
12-06-2012
Stage 3 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
Jan Dieteren
|
12-06-2012
Stage 3 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
Jan Dieteren
|
29-06-2012
Stage 1 Oderrundfahrt :
Nils Plötner
|
29-06-2012
Stage 1 Oderrundfahrt :
Nils Plötner
|
01-07-2012
Stage 3 Oderrundfahrt :
Nils Plötner
|
01-07-2012
Stage 3 Oderrundfahrt :
Nils Plötner
|
01-07-2012
General Classification Oderrundfahrt :
Nils Plötner
|
01-07-2012
General Classification Oderrundfahrt :
Nils Plötner
|
14-07-2012
Himmelsthür :
Marten Klöpping
|
14-07-2012
Himmelsthür :
Marten Klöpping
|
02-09-2012
Hamburg (c):
Marten Klöpping
|
02-09-2012
Hamburg (c):
Marten Klöpping
|
2013 Team Stölting:
|
14-03-2013
Prologue Jadranska Magistrala :
Luke Roberts
|
14-03-2013
Prologue Jadranska Magistrala :
Luke Roberts
|
06-04-2013
Bramsche :
Nils Plötner
|
06-04-2013
Bramsche :
Nils Plötner
|
02-06-2013
National Championship, Road, U23, Germany:
Silvio Herklotz
|
02-06-2013
National Championship, Road, U23, Germany:
Silvio Herklotz
|
10-06-2013
Stage 2 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
Jan Dieteren
|
10-06-2013
Stage 2 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
Jan Dieteren
|
27-06-2013
Stage 1 Oderrundfahrt :
Thomas Koep
|
27-06-2013
Stage 1 Oderrundfahrt :
Thomas Koep
|
28-06-2013
Stage 2 Oderrundfahrt :
Phil Bauhaus
|
28-06-2013
Stage 2 Oderrundfahrt :
Phil Bauhaus
|
29-06-2013
Stage 3 Oderrundfahrt :
Tim Gebauer
|
29-06-2013
Stage 3 Oderrundfahrt :
Tim Gebauer
|
30-06-2013
Kiel (a):
Jan Oelerich
|
30-06-2013
Kiel (a):
Jan Oelerich
|
30-06-2013
Stage 5 Oderrundfahrt :
Tim Gebauer
|
30-06-2013
Stage 5 Oderrundfahrt :
Tim Gebauer
|
30-06-2013
General Classification Oderrundfahrt :
Thomas Koep
|
30-06-2013
General Classification Oderrundfahrt :
Thomas Koep
|
06-07-2013
Braunschweig (b):
Thomas Koep
|
06-07-2013
Braunschweig (b):
Thomas Koep
|
13-07-2013
Stage 2 Tour de White Rock :
Tim Gebauer
|
13-07-2013
Stage 2 Tour de White Rock :
Tim Gebauer
|
27-07-2013
Stage 5 Tour Alsace :
Silvio Herklotz
|
27-07-2013
Stage 5 Tour Alsace :
Silvio Herklotz
|
28-07-2013
General Classification Tour Alsace :
Silvio Herklotz
|
28-07-2013
General Classification Tour Alsace :
Silvio Herklotz
|
11-08-2013
Essen (a):
Luke Roberts
|
11-08-2013
Essen (a):
Luke Roberts
|
18-08-2013
Kleve :
Phil Bauhaus
|
18-08-2013
Kleve :
Phil Bauhaus
|
01-09-2013
Stage 1 Tour of Bulgaria :
Phil Bauhaus
|
01-09-2013
Stage 1 Tour of Bulgaria :
Phil Bauhaus
|
2014 Team Stölting:
|
23-02-2014
C'an Pastilla :
Tim Gebauer
|
23-02-2014
C'an Pastilla :
Tim Gebauer
|
06-04-2014
Fully :
Mirco Saggiorato
|
06-04-2014
Fully :
Mirco Saggiorato
|
22-04-2014
Negrar :
Silvio Herklotz
|
22-04-2014
Negrar :
Silvio Herklotz
|
02-05-2014
Skive :
Phil Bauhaus
|
02-05-2014
Skive :
Phil Bauhaus
|
29-05-2014
Dortmund (o):
Tim Gebauer
|
29-05-2014
Dortmund (o):
Tim Gebauer
|
31-05-2014
Stage 4 Berlin, U23 :
Max Walscheid
|
31-05-2014
Stage 4 Berlin, U23 :
Max Walscheid
|
01-06-2014
Stage 5 Berlin, U23 :
Max Walscheid
|
01-06-2014
Stage 5 Berlin, U23 :
Max Walscheid
|
13-06-2014
Stage 2 Tour of Malopolska :
Maximilian Werda
|
13-06-2014
Stage 2 Tour of Malopolska :
Maximilian Werda
|
14-06-2014
Stage 3 Tour of Malopolska :
Maximilian Werda
|
14-06-2014
Stage 3 Tour of Malopolska :
Maximilian Werda
|
14-06-2014
General Classification Tour of Malopolska :
Maximilian Werda
|
14-06-2014
General Classification Tour of Malopolska :
Maximilian Werda
|
15-06-2014
National Championship, Road, U23, Germany:
Max Walscheid
|
15-06-2014
National Championship, Road, U23, Germany:
Max Walscheid
|
27-06-2014
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Germany:
Nils Politt
|
27-06-2014
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Germany:
Nils Politt
|
05-07-2014
Stage 3 Oderrundfahrt :
Maximilian Werda
|
05-07-2014
Stage 3 Oderrundfahrt :
Maximilian Werda
|
06-07-2014
Stage 5 Oderrundfahrt :
Maximilian Werda
|
06-07-2014
Stage 5 Oderrundfahrt :
Maximilian Werda
|
12-07-2014
Dublin, Scratch, U23 :
Lucas Liß
|
12-07-2014
Dublin, Scratch, U23 :
Lucas Liß
|
20-07-2014
Ingolstadt :
Phil Bauhaus
|
20-07-2014
Ingolstadt :
Phil Bauhaus
|
26-07-2014
European Championship, Track, Omnium, U23:
Lucas Liß
|
26-07-2014
European Championship, Track, Omnium, U23:
Lucas Liß
|
31-07-2014
Stage 1 Volta a Portugal :
Phil Bauhaus
|
31-07-2014
Stage 1 Volta a Portugal :
Phil Bauhaus
|
05-08-2014
Stage 6 Volta a Portugal :
Phil Bauhaus
|
05-08-2014
Stage 6 Volta a Portugal :
Phil Bauhaus
|
17-08-2014
Kleve :
Lucas Liß
|
17-08-2014
Kleve :
Lucas Liß
|
24-08-2014
Stage 5 Baltic Chain Tour :
Phil Bauhaus
|
24-08-2014
Stage 5 Baltic Chain Tour :
Phil Bauhaus
|
07-09-2014
Echt (a):
Phil Bauhaus
|
07-09-2014
Echt (a):
Phil Bauhaus
|
28-09-2014
Köln (g):
Max Walscheid
|
28-09-2014
Köln (g):
Max Walscheid
|
2015 Team Stölting:
|
19-04-2015
Düren :
Silvio Herklotz
|
19-04-2015
Düren :
Silvio Herklotz
|
24-05-2015
Oberhausen :
Nils Politt
|
24-05-2015
Oberhausen :
Nils Politt
|
26-06-2015
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Germany:
Lennard Kämna
|
26-06-2015
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Germany:
Lennard Kämna
|
05-07-2015
National Championship, Road, U23, Germany:
Nils Politt
|
05-07-2015
National Championship, Road, U23, Germany:
Nils Politt
|
18-07-2015
Stage 4 Giro della Valle d'Aosta :
Lennard Kämna
|
18-07-2015
Stage 4 Giro della Valle d'Aosta :
Lennard Kämna
|
04-08-2015
Prologue Tour de Hongrie :
Manuel Porzner
|
04-08-2015
Prologue Tour de Hongrie :
Manuel Porzner
|
07-08-2015
Stage 3 Tour de Hongrie :
Manuel Porzner
|
07-08-2015
Stage 3 Tour de Hongrie :
Manuel Porzner
|
2015 Team Stölting:
|
19-04-2015
Düren :
Silvio Herklotz
|
19-04-2015
Düren :
Silvio Herklotz
|
24-05-2015
Oberhausen :
Nils Politt
|
24-05-2015
Oberhausen :
Nils Politt
|
26-06-2015
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Germany:
Lennard Kämna
|
26-06-2015
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Germany:
Lennard Kämna
|
05-07-2015
National Championship, Road, U23, Germany:
Nils Politt
|
05-07-2015
National Championship, Road, U23, Germany:
Nils Politt
|
18-07-2015
Stage 4 Giro della Valle d'Aosta :
Lennard Kämna
|
18-07-2015
Stage 4 Giro della Valle d'Aosta :
Lennard Kämna
|
04-08-2015
Prologue Tour de Hongrie :
Manuel Porzner
|
04-08-2015
Prologue Tour de Hongrie :
Manuel Porzner
|
07-08-2015
Stage 3 Tour de Hongrie :
Manuel Porzner
|
07-08-2015
Stage 3 Tour de Hongrie :
Manuel Porzner
|
2016 Stölting Service Group:
|
27-03-2016
Gent - Ieper :
Mads Pedersen
|
27-03-2016
Gent - Ieper :
Mads Pedersen
|
17-04-2016
Aalborg (a):
Rasmus Guldhammer
|
17-04-2016
Aalborg (a):
Rasmus Guldhammer
|
14-05-2016
Silkeborg :
Lasse Hansen
|
14-05-2016
Silkeborg :
Lasse Hansen
|
20-05-2016
Stage 3 Tour of Norway :
Mads Pedersen
|
20-05-2016
Stage 3 Tour of Norway :
Mads Pedersen
|
11-06-2016
Odense :
Mads Pedersen
|
11-06-2016
Odense :
Mads Pedersen
|
12-06-2016
Horsens :
Alexander Kamp
|
12-06-2016
Horsens :
Alexander Kamp
|
26-06-2016
National Championship, Road, Elite, Denmark:
Alexander Kamp
|
26-06-2016
National Championship, Road, Elite, Denmark:
Alexander Kamp
|
14-09-2016
European Championship, Road, ITT, U23:
Lennard Kämna
|
14-09-2016
European Championship, Road, ITT, U23:
Lennard Kämna
|
2017 Heizomat:
|
02-04-2017
Augsburg :
Georg Loef
|
02-04-2017
Augsburg :
Georg Loef
|
06-07-2017
Stage 1 Oderrundfahrt :
Manuel Porzner
|
06-07-2017
Stage 1 Oderrundfahrt :
Manuel Porzner
|
09-07-2017
General Classification Oderrundfahrt :
Manuel Porzner
|
09-07-2017
General Classification Oderrundfahrt :
Manuel Porzner
|
2018 Tirol - Innsbruck - KTM:
|
09-06-2018
Stage 2 Baby Giro :
Markus Wildauer
|
09-06-2018
Stage 2 Baby Giro :
Markus Wildauer
|
01-07-2018
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Austria:
Markus Wildauer
|
01-07-2018
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Austria:
Markus Wildauer
|
08-09-2018
Stage 3 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia :
Georg Zimmermann
|
08-09-2018
Stage 3 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia :
Georg Zimmermann
|
17-12-2018
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Australia:
Rohan Wight
|
17-12-2018
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Australia:
Rohan Wight
|
2021 SKS Germany:
|