2006 Spiuk - Illes Baleares:
|
30-07-2006
European Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite (F):
Marga Fullana
|
30-07-2006
European Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite (F):
Marga Fullana
|
2013 Caja Rural (Amateur):
|
17-03-2013
Alcalá de Henares :
Fernando Grijalba
|
17-03-2013
Alcalá de Henares :
Fernando Grijalba
|
17-03-2013
Estella (e):
Miguel Ángel Benito
|
17-03-2013
Estella (e):
Miguel Ángel Benito
|
23-03-2013
Laukiz :
Julio Alberto Amores
|
23-03-2013
Laukiz :
Joaquín Torres
|
23-03-2013
Laukiz :
Rubén Martínez
|
23-03-2013
Laukiz :
Joaquín Torres
|
23-03-2013
Laukiz :
Rubén Martínez
|
23-03-2013
Laukiz :
Jon Ander Insausti
|
23-03-2013
Laukiz :
Alberto Just
|
23-03-2013
Laukiz :
Jon Ander Insausti
|
23-03-2013
Laukiz :
Jesús Rubio
|
23-03-2013
Laukiz :
Jesús Rubio
|
23-03-2013
Laukiz :
Alberto Just
|
23-03-2013
Laukiz :
Diego Rubio
|
23-03-2013
Laukiz :
Julio Alberto Amores
|
23-03-2013
Laukiz :
Diego Rubio
|
13-04-2013
Amorebieta (b):
Miguel Ángel Benito
|
13-04-2013
Amorebieta (b):
Miguel Ángel Benito
|
21-04-2013
Alcantarilla :
Ibai Salas
|
21-04-2013
Alcantarilla :
Ibai Salas
|
28-04-2013
Santander (a):
Miguel Ángel Benito
|
28-04-2013
Santander (a):
Miguel Ángel Benito
|
01-05-2013
General Classification Copa de España, Elite/U23:
Fernando Grijalba
|
01-05-2013
General Classification Copa de España, Elite/U23:
Fernando Grijalba
|
12-05-2013
Nachitua :
Miguel Ángel Benito
|
12-05-2013
Nachitua :
Miguel Ángel Benito
|
18-05-2013
Beasain :
Miguel Ángel Benito
|
18-05-2013
Beasain :
Miguel Ángel Benito
|
18-05-2013
Championship of Aragon, Road, Elite w/o contract, Spain:
Alberto Just
|
18-05-2013
Championship of Aragon, Road, Elite w/o contract, Spain:
Alberto Just
|
18-05-2013
Championship of Aragon, Road, U23, Spain:
Alberto Just
|
18-05-2013
Championship of Aragon, Road, U23, Spain:
Alberto Just
|
19-05-2013
Bergara (c):
Carlos Jiménez
|
19-05-2013
Bergara (c):
Carlos Jiménez
|
01-06-2013
Stage 1 Vuelta a Navarra, Elite/U23 :
Antonio Molina
|
01-06-2013
Stage 1 Vuelta a Navarra, Elite/U23 :
Antonio Molina
|
02-06-2013
General Classification Vuelta a Navarra, Elite/U23 :
Antonio Molina
|
02-06-2013
General Classification Vuelta a Navarra, Elite/U23 :
Antonio Molina
|
15-06-2013
Championship of the Basque Country, Road, ITT Elite w/o contract, Spain:
Jon Ander Insausti
|
15-06-2013
Championship of the Basque Country, Road, ITT Elite w/o contract, Spain:
Jon Ander Insausti
|
20-06-2013
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Spain:
Alberto Just
|
20-06-2013
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Spain:
Alberto Just
|
14-07-2013
Anzuola :
Diego Rubio
|
14-07-2013
Anzuola :
Diego Rubio
|
23-08-2013
Elgóibar :
Jaime Rosón
|
23-08-2013
Elgóibar :
Jaime Rosón
|
21-09-2013
Oñate :
Jaime Rosón
|
21-09-2013
Oñate :
Jaime Rosón
|
22-09-2013
General Classification Trofeo Lehendakari:
Jaime Rosón
|
22-09-2013
General Classification Trofeo Lehendakari:
Jaime Rosón
|
05-10-2013
Soria :
Jesús Rubio
|
05-10-2013
Soria :
Jesús Rubio
|
2013 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA:
|
31-03-2013
Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja :
Francesco Lasca
|
31-03-2013
Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja :
Francesco Lasca
|
06-04-2013
Mountains classification Vuelta al País Vasco :
Amets Txurruka
|
06-04-2013
Mountains classification Vuelta al País Vasco :
Amets Txurruka
|
11-05-2013
Stage 1 Vuelta a Asturias :
Amets Txurruka
|
11-05-2013
Stage 1 Vuelta a Asturias :
Amets Txurruka
|
12-05-2013
General Classification Vuelta a Asturias :
Amets Txurruka
|
12-05-2013
General Classification Vuelta a Asturias :
Amets Txurruka
|
23-06-2013
National Championship, Road, Elite, Bulgaria:
Danail Petrov
|
23-06-2013
National Championship, Road, Elite, Bulgaria:
Danail Petrov
|
12-08-2013
Stage 5 Volta a Portugal :
Manuel Cardoso
|
12-08-2013
Stage 5 Volta a Portugal :
Manuel Cardoso
|
28-08-2013
Stage 4 Tour de l'Avenir :
Rubén Fernández
|
28-08-2013
Stage 4 Tour de l'Avenir :
Rubén Fernández
|
31-08-2013
General Classification Tour de l'Avenir :
Rubén Fernández
|
31-08-2013
General Classification Tour de l'Avenir :
Rubén Fernández
|
2014 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA (Amateur):
|
11-01-2014
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Spain:
Jonathan Lastra
|
11-01-2014
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Spain:
Jonathan Lastra
|
01-03-2014
Villena :
Héctor Sáez
|
01-03-2014
Villena :
Héctor Sáez
|
22-03-2014
Laukiz :
Daniel López
|
22-03-2014
Laukiz :
Daniel López
|
30-03-2014
Bergara (a):
Arnau Solé
|
30-03-2014
Bergara (a):
Arnau Solé
|
12-04-2014
Celrá :
Arnau Solé
|
12-04-2014
Celrá :
Arnau Solé
|
17-05-2014
Championship of Galicia, Road, Elite, Spain:
Daniel López
|
17-05-2014
Championship of Galicia, Road, Elite, Spain:
Daniel López
|
18-05-2014
Markina-Xemein :
Jonathan Lastra
|
18-05-2014
Markina-Xemein :
Jonathan Lastra
|
24-05-2014
General Classification Volta Provincia de Castello :
Arnau Solé
|
24-05-2014
General Classification Volta Provincia de Castello :
Arnau Solé
|
22-07-2014
Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista a Leon :
Jesús Rubio
|
22-07-2014
Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista a Leon :
Jesús Rubio
|
14-09-2014
Bermeo :
Jaime Rosón
|
14-09-2014
Bermeo :
Jaime Rosón
|
21-09-2014
Zaldivia (a):
Jaime Rosón
|
21-09-2014
Zaldivia (a):
Jaime Rosón
|
2014 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA:
|
13-01-2014
Stage 1 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo :
Luis León Sánchez
|
13-01-2014
Stage 1 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo :
Luis León Sánchez
|
13-04-2014
Amorebieta :
Peio Bilbao
|
13-04-2014
Amorebieta :
Peio Bilbao
|
18-05-2014
Stage 3 Vuelta Castilla y Leon :
Luis León Sánchez
|
18-05-2014
Stage 3 Vuelta Castilla y Leon :
Luis León Sánchez
|
01-08-2014
Stage 2 Volta a Portugal :
Davide Viganò
|
01-08-2014
Stage 2 Volta a Portugal :
Davide Viganò
|
09-08-2014
Muxika :
Miguel Ángel Benito
|
09-08-2014
Muxika :
Miguel Ángel Benito
|
25-08-2014
General Classification Vuelta a Palencia :
Miguel Ángel Benito
|
25-08-2014
General Classification Vuelta a Palencia :
Miguel Ángel Benito
|
14-09-2014
Mountains classification Vuelta a España :
Luis León Sánchez
|
14-09-2014
Mountains classification Vuelta a España :
Luis León Sánchez
|
28-09-2014
General Classification Tour du Gévaudan :
Amets Txurruka
|
28-09-2014
General Classification Tour du Gévaudan :
Amets Txurruka
|
2015 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA:
|
29-03-2015
Points classification Volta a Catalunya :
Lluis Mas
|
29-03-2015
Points classification Volta a Catalunya :
Lluis Mas
|
11-04-2015
Mountains classification Vuelta al País Vasco :
Omar Fraile
|
11-04-2015
Mountains classification Vuelta al País Vasco :
Omar Fraile
|
17-04-2015
Stage 1 Vuelta Castilla y Leon :
Peio Bilbao
|
17-04-2015
Stage 1 Vuelta Castilla y Leon :
Peio Bilbao
|
26-04-2015
Pontedecimo :
Omar Fraile
|
26-04-2015
Pontedecimo :
Omar Fraile
|
01-05-2015
Stage 6 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Peio Bilbao
|
01-05-2015
Stage 6 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Peio Bilbao
|
03-05-2015
Stage 8 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Lluis Mas
|
03-05-2015
Stage 8 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Lluis Mas
|
09-05-2015
Stage 4 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Omar Fraile
|
09-05-2015
Stage 4 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Omar Fraile
|
10-05-2015
Stage 2 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid :
Carlos Barbero
|
10-05-2015
Stage 2 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid :
Carlos Barbero
|
23-05-2015
Stage 4 Tour of Norway :
Amets Txurruka
|
23-05-2015
Stage 4 Tour of Norway :
Amets Txurruka
|
07-06-2015
Philadelphia (a):
Carlos Barbero
|
07-06-2015
Philadelphia (a):
Carlos Barbero
|
10-06-2015
Stage 1 Tour de Beauce :
Carlos Barbero
|
10-06-2015
Stage 1 Tour de Beauce :
Carlos Barbero
|
11-06-2015
Stage 2 Tour de Beauce :
Amets Txurruka
|
11-06-2015
Stage 2 Tour de Beauce :
Amets Txurruka
|
13-06-2015
Stage 4 Tour de Beauce :
Carlos Barbero
|
13-06-2015
Stage 4 Tour de Beauce :
Carlos Barbero
|
14-06-2015
General Classification Tour de Beauce :
Peio Bilbao
|
14-06-2015
General Classification Tour de Beauce :
Peio Bilbao
|
25-07-2015
Villafranca de Ordizia :
Ángel Madrazo
|
25-07-2015
Villafranca de Ordizia :
Ángel Madrazo
|
03-08-2015
Stage 5 Volta a Portugal :
José Gonçalves
|
03-08-2015
Stage 5 Volta a Portugal :
José Gonçalves
|
04-08-2015
Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos :
Carlos Barbero
|
04-08-2015
Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos :
Carlos Barbero
|
07-08-2015
Stage 8 Volta a Portugal :
Eduard Prades
|
07-08-2015
Stage 8 Volta a Portugal :
Eduard Prades
|
10-09-2015
Stage 3 Vuelta a Cantabria :
Jaime Rosón
|
10-09-2015
Stage 3 Vuelta a Cantabria :
Jaime Rosón
|
10-09-2015
General Classification Vuelta a Cantabria :
Jaime Rosón
|
10-09-2015
General Classification Vuelta a Cantabria :
Jaime Rosón
|
13-09-2015
Mountains classification Vuelta a España :
Omar Fraile
|
13-09-2015
Mountains classification Vuelta a España :
Omar Fraile
|
08-10-2015
Peccioli :
Eduard Prades
|
08-10-2015
Peccioli :
Eduard Prades
|
2016 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA - Fuji:
|
06-02-2016
Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges :
Ángel Madrazo
|
06-02-2016
Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges :
Ángel Madrazo
|
25-04-2016
Stage 2 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Peio Bilbao
|
25-04-2016
Stage 2 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Peio Bilbao
|
29-04-2016
Stage 6 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Jaime Rosón
|
29-04-2016
Stage 6 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Jaime Rosón
|
30-04-2016
Stage 1 Vuelta a Asturias :
Hugh Carthy
|
30-04-2016
Stage 1 Vuelta a Asturias :
Hugh Carthy
|
01-05-2016
General Classification International Presidency Turkey Tour :
José Gonçalves
|
01-05-2016
General Classification International Presidency Turkey Tour :
José Gonçalves
|
02-05-2016
General Classification Vuelta a Asturias :
Hugh Carthy
|
02-05-2016
General Classification Vuelta a Asturias :
Hugh Carthy
|
13-05-2016
Stage 1 Volta Internacional Cova da Beira :
Eduard Prades
|
13-05-2016
Stage 1 Volta Internacional Cova da Beira :
Eduard Prades
|
14-05-2016
Stage 2 Volta Internacional Cova da Beira :
José Gonçalves
|
14-05-2016
Stage 2 Volta Internacional Cova da Beira :
José Gonçalves
|
05-06-2016
Philadelphia (a):
Eduard Prades
|
05-06-2016
Philadelphia (a):
Eduard Prades
|
04-08-2016
Stage 7 Volta a Portugal :
José Gonçalves
|
04-08-2016
Stage 7 Volta a Portugal :
José Gonçalves
|
06-08-2016
Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos :
Sergio Pardilla
|
06-08-2016
Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos :
Sergio Pardilla
|
26-11-2016
Las Rozas :
Sergio Pardilla
|
26-11-2016
Las Rozas :
Sergio Pardilla
|
2017 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA:
|
22-04-2017
Stage 5 Kroz Hrvatsku :
Jaime Rosón
|
22-04-2017
Stage 5 Kroz Hrvatsku :
Jaime Rosón
|
06-05-2017
Stage 1 Five rings of Moscow :
Yuri Trofimov
|
06-05-2017
Stage 1 Five rings of Moscow :
Yuri Trofimov
|
06-05-2017
Stage 4 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour :
Justin Oien
|
06-05-2017
Stage 4 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour :
Justin Oien
|
09-05-2017
General Classification Five rings of Moscow :
Yuri Trofimov
|
09-05-2017
General Classification Five rings of Moscow :
Yuri Trofimov
|
08-09-2017
Stage 2 Volta Provincia de Valencia :
Gonzalo Serrano
|
08-09-2017
Stage 2 Volta Provincia de Valencia :
Gonzalo Serrano
|
2018 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA:
|
05-05-2018
Stage 2 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid :
Nelson Soto
|
05-05-2018
Stage 2 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid :
Nelson Soto
|
06-05-2018
Stage 4 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour :
Yannis Yssaad
|
06-05-2018
Stage 4 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour :
Yannis Yssaad
|
08-07-2018
Stage 2 Campeonato de Invierno CC Sanducero :
Mauricio Moreira
|
08-07-2018
Stage 2 Campeonato de Invierno CC Sanducero :
Mauricio Moreira
|
12-07-2018
Prologue Troféu Joaquim Agostinho :
Rafael Reis
|
12-07-2018
Prologue Troféu Joaquim Agostinho :
Rafael Reis
|
29-07-2018
Central American and Caribbean Sports Games, Road:
Nelson Soto
|
29-07-2018
Central American and Caribbean Sports Games, Road:
Nelson Soto
|
31-07-2018
Getxo :
Alex Aranburu
|
31-07-2018
Getxo :
Alex Aranburu
|
01-08-2018
Prologue Volta a Portugal :
Rafael Reis
|
01-08-2018
Prologue Volta a Portugal :
Rafael Reis
|
2019 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA:
|
17-03-2019
São Miguel de Rio Torto:
Jonathan Lastra
|
17-03-2019
São Miguel de Rio Torto:
Jonathan Lastra
|
11-05-2019
Stage 2 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid :
Alex Aranburu
|
11-05-2019
Stage 2 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid :
Alex Aranburu
|
07-06-2019
Stage 1 Boucles de la Mayenne :
Mauricio Moreira
|
07-06-2019
Stage 1 Boucles de la Mayenne :
Mauricio Moreira
|
08-06-2019
Stage 2 Boucles de la Mayenne :
Jon Aberasturi
|
08-06-2019
Stage 2 Boucles de la Mayenne :
Jon Aberasturi
|
31-07-2019
Getxo :
Jon Aberasturi
|
31-07-2019
Getxo :
Jon Aberasturi
|
14-08-2019
Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos :
Jon Aberasturi
|
14-08-2019
Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos :
Jon Aberasturi
|
16-08-2019
Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos :
Alex Aranburu
|
16-08-2019
Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos :
Alex Aranburu
|
22-09-2019
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Spain:
Xavier Cañellas
|
22-09-2019
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Spain:
Xavier Cañellas
|
22-09-2019
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Spain:
Xavier Cañellas
|
22-09-2019
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Spain:
Xavier Cañellas
|
29-09-2019
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Poland:
Alan Banaszek
|
29-09-2019
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Poland:
Alan Banaszek
|
20-10-2019
European Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite:
Sebastián Mora
|
20-10-2019
European Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite:
Sebastián Mora
|
2021 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA:
|
11-06-2021
Stage 3 Tour of Slovenia :
Jon Aberasturi
|
11-06-2021
Stage 3 Tour of Slovenia :
Jon Aberasturi
|
29-06-2021
Prologue Stage 1 Clásica Nacional Marco Fidel Suárez :
Alejandro Osorio
|
29-06-2021
Prologue Stage 1 Clásica Nacional Marco Fidel Suárez :
Alejandro Osorio
|
2024 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA:
|
14-01-2024
European Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite:
Iúri Leitão
|
14-01-2024
European Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite:
Iúri Leitão
|
17-03-2024
São Miguel de Rio Torto:
Joseba Lopez Cuesta
|
20-03-2024
Stage 1 Volta ao Alentejo :
Guillermo Thomas Silva Coussan
|
22-03-2024
Stage 3 Volta ao Alentejo :
Daniel Babor
|
23-03-2024
Stage 4 Volta ao Alentejo :
Eduard Prades Reverte
|
24-03-2024
Stage 5 Volta ao Alentejo :
Iúri Gabriel Dantas Leitão
|
24-03-2024
General Classification Volta ao Alentejo :
Eduard Prades Reverte
|