2001 VC Sintofarm - Feralpi:
|
25-03-2001
Sovizzo :
Stefano Lugana
|
25-03-2001
Sovizzo :
Stefano Lugana
|
30-05-2001
Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra :
Davide Frattini
|
30-05-2001
Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra :
Davide Frattini
|
13-06-2001
Stage 2 Baby Giro :
Andris Reiss
|
13-06-2001
Stage 2 Baby Giro :
Andris Reiss
|
14-06-2001
Stage 3 Baby Giro :
Davide Frattini
|
14-06-2001
Stage 3 Baby Giro :
Davide Frattini
|
24-06-2001
General Classification Baby Giro :
Davide Frattini
|
24-06-2001
General Classification Baby Giro :
Davide Frattini
|
01-07-2001
National Championship, Road, Elite, Latvia:
Andris Reiss
|
01-07-2001
National Championship, Road, Elite, Latvia:
Andris Reiss
|
19-08-2001
Santa Maria della Versa :
Antonio Quadranti
|
19-08-2001
Santa Maria della Versa :
Antonio Quadranti
|
29-08-2001
Stage 2 Giro della Valle d'Aosta :
Antonio Quadranti
|
29-08-2001
Stage 2 Giro della Valle d'Aosta :
Antonio Quadranti
|
02-09-2001
Stage 6 Giro della Valle d'Aosta :
Marco Marzano
|
02-09-2001
Stage 6 Giro della Valle d'Aosta :
Marco Marzano
|
21-10-2001
Montecatini Terme :
Antonio Quadranti
|
21-10-2001
Montecatini Terme :
Antonio Quadranti
|
2010 Kalev - Kuota:
|
25-06-2010
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Estonia:
Martin Puusepp
|
25-06-2010
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Estonia:
Martin Puusepp
|
2013 Helicopters:
|
20-04-2013
Stage 4 GP of Adygeya :
Alexander Foliforov
|
20-04-2013
Stage 4 GP of Adygeya :
Alexander Foliforov
|
21-04-2013
Stage 5 GP of Adygeya :
Mamir Stash
|
21-04-2013
Stage 5 GP of Adygeya :
Mamir Stash
|
20-06-2013
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Russia:
Alexander Evtushenko
|
20-06-2013
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Russia:
Alexander Evtushenko
|
25-09-2013
Stage 3 Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race :
Mamir Stash
|
25-09-2013
Stage 3 Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race :
Mamir Stash
|
04-10-2013
Stage 11 Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race :
Mamir Stash
|
04-10-2013
Stage 11 Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race :
Mamir Stash
|
2014 Russian Helicopters:
|
27-02-2014
World Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite:
Ivan Kovalev
|
27-02-2014
World Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite:
Ivan Kovalev
|
03-04-2014
Stage 3 GP Sochi :
Alexander Evtushenko
|
03-04-2014
Stage 3 GP Sochi :
Alexander Evtushenko
|
18-04-2014
Stage 3 GP of Adygeya :
Andrey Sazanov
|
18-04-2014
Stage 3 GP of Adygeya :
Andrey Sazanov
|
29-05-2014
Moscou, Scratch (a):
Ivan Kovalev
|
29-05-2014
Moscou, Scratch (a):
Ivan Kovalev
|
31-05-2014
Moscou, Madison (a):
Evgeny Kovalev
|
31-05-2014
Moscou, Madison (a):
Ivan Kovalev
|
31-05-2014
Moscou, Madison (a):
Evgeny Kovalev
|
31-05-2014
Moscou, Madison (a):
Ivan Kovalev
|
01-06-2014
Stage 2 Summer Olympics Young Russia, Road, Criterium, Elite, Russia:
Pavel Chursin
|
01-06-2014
Stage 2 Summer Olympics Young Russia, Road, Criterium, Elite, Russia:
Pavel Chursin
|
15-06-2014
Stage 5 Udmurt Republic Stage Race :
Evgeny Kovalev
|
15-06-2014
Stage 5 Udmurt Republic Stage Race :
Evgeny Kovalev
|
26-06-2014
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Russia:
Alexander Evtushenko
|
26-06-2014
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Russia:
Alexander Evtushenko
|
28-06-2014
National Championship, Road, U23, Russia:
Ivan Savitskiy
|
28-06-2014
National Championship, Road, U23, Russia:
Ivan Savitskiy
|
24-07-2014
European Championship, Track, Points race, U23:
Andrey Sazanov
|
24-07-2014
European Championship, Track, Points race, U23:
Andrey Sazanov
|
19-09-2014
Stage 5 Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race :
Evgeny Kovalev
|
19-09-2014
Stage 5 Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race :
Evgeny Kovalev
|
2015 Rusvelo:
|
18-02-2015
World Championship, Track, Points race, Elite:
Artur Ershov
|
18-02-2015
World Championship, Track, Points race, Elite:
Artur Ershov
|
18-03-2015
Sochi (a):
Sergey Firsanov
|
18-03-2015
Sochi (a):
Sergey Firsanov
|
22-03-2015
General Classification GP Sochi :
Alexander Foliforov
|
22-03-2015
General Classification GP Sochi :
Alexander Foliforov
|
22-03-2015
Stage 4 GP Sochi :
Alexander Foliforov
|
22-03-2015
Stage 4 GP Sochi :
Alexander Foliforov
|
01-04-2015
Krasnodar - Anapa:
Andrei Solomennikov
|
01-04-2015
Krasnodar - Anapa:
Andrei Solomennikov
|
05-04-2015
Stage 3 Tour of Kuban :
Roman Maykin
|
05-04-2015
Stage 3 Tour of Kuban :
Roman Maykin
|
15-04-2015
Maykop:
Ivan Balykin
|
15-04-2015
Maykop:
Ivan Balykin
|
18-04-2015
Stage 2 GP of Adygeya :
Sergey Firsanov
|
18-04-2015
Stage 2 GP of Adygeya :
Sergey Firsanov
|
19-04-2015
General Classification GP of Adygeya :
Sergey Firsanov
|
19-04-2015
General Classification GP of Adygeya :
Sergey Firsanov
|
10-05-2015
Stage 5 Tour de Azerbaijan :
Sergey Firsanov
|
10-05-2015
Stage 5 Tour de Azerbaijan :
Sergey Firsanov
|
28-05-2015
Moscou, Pursuit (a):
Alexander Serov
|
28-05-2015
Moscou, Pursuit (a):
Alexander Serov
|
18-06-2015
Stage 1 Kroz Srbiju :
Ivan Savitskiy
|
18-06-2015
Stage 1 Kroz Srbiju :
Ivan Savitskiy
|
18-06-2015
Stage 1 Tour of Slovenia :
Artem Ovechkin
|
18-06-2015
Stage 1 Tour of Slovenia :
Artem Ovechkin
|
19-06-2015
Stage 2 Kroz Srbiju :
Ivan Savitskiy
|
19-06-2015
Stage 2 Kroz Srbiju :
Ivan Savitskiy
|
21-06-2015
Stage 4 Kroz Srbiju :
Ivan Savitskiy
|
21-06-2015
Stage 4 Kroz Srbiju :
Ivan Savitskiy
|
21-06-2015
General Classification Kroz Srbiju :
Ivan Savitskiy
|
21-06-2015
General Classification Kroz Srbiju :
Ivan Savitskiy
|
25-06-2015
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Russia:
Alexander Evtushenko
|
25-06-2015
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Russia:
Alexander Evtushenko
|
26-06-2015
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Russia:
Artem Ovechkin
|
26-06-2015
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Russia:
Artem Ovechkin
|
27-06-2015
National Championship, Road, U23, Russia:
Artem Nych
|
27-06-2015
National Championship, Road, U23, Russia:
Artem Nych
|
08-07-2015
Stage 4 Tour of Qinghai Lake :
Ivan Savitskiy
|
08-07-2015
Stage 4 Tour of Qinghai Lake :
Ivan Savitskiy
|
30-10-2015
Cali, Team Pursuit :
Alexander Serov
|
30-10-2015
Cali, Team Pursuit :
Alexander Serov
|
2018 Gazprom - Rusvelo:
|
30-04-2018
Stage 2 Toscana Terra di Ciclismo Eroica, U23 :
Aleksandr Vlasov
|
30-04-2018
Stage 2 Toscana Terra di Ciclismo Eroica, U23 :
Aleksandr Vlasov
|
16-06-2018
General Classification Baby Giro :
Aleksandr Vlasov
|
16-06-2018
General Classification Baby Giro :
Aleksandr Vlasov
|
01-07-2018
National Championship, Road, Elite, Russia:
Ivan Rovny
|
01-07-2018
National Championship, Road, Elite, Russia:
Ivan Rovny
|
22-07-2018
National Championship, Road, U23, Russia:
Aleksandr Vlasov
|
22-07-2018
National Championship, Road, U23, Russia:
Aleksandr Vlasov
|
2019 D'Amico - UmTools - Acqua e Sapone:
|
2023 General Store - Curia - Essegibi:
|