Benoît Génauzeau

Name: Benoît
Family name: Génauzeau
Nationality: France
Gender:
Date of birth: 00-00-0000
Place of birth:
 

Teams

2006    Bouygues Telecom - VendéeFRATeam Manager
2007    Bouygues Telecom - VendéeFRAAssistent Team Manager
2008    Bouygues Telecom - VendéeFRAAssistent Team Manager
2009    Vendée UFRATeam Manager
2010    Vendée UFRATeam Manager
2010    BBox - Bouygues Telecom - VendéeFRAAssistent Team Manager
2011    Vendée UFRATeam Manager
2011    Europcar - VendéeFRAAssistent Team Manager
2012    Vendée UFRATeam Manager
2013    Vendée UFRATeam Manager
2015    Europcar - VendéeFRAAssistent Team Manager
2016    Direct EnergieFRAAssistent Team Manager
2017    Direct EnergieFRAAssistent Team Manager
2018    Direct Energie - VendéeFRAAssistent Team Manager
2019    Direct Energie - VendéeFRATeam Manager
2021    Total Direct Energie - VendéeFRATeam Manager

Victories by team/year



2006 Bouygues Telecom - Vendée:
22-01-2006    Lanarvily, Cyclo-cross Arnaud Labbe
11-02-2006    Stage 3 GP Internacional Costa Azul Sébastien Chavanel
07-04-2006    Stage 5 Vuelta al País Vasco Thomas Voeckler
18-04-2006    Paris - Camembert Anthony Geslin
30-04-2006    Chanteloup-les-Vignes Didier Rous
06-05-2006    Stage 4 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Pierrick Fédrigo
12-05-2006    Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Rony Martias
15-06-2006    Stage 1 Route du Sud Thomas Voeckler
18-06-2006    General Classification Route du Sud Thomas Voeckler
20-06-2006    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands Stef Clement
02-07-2006    Morteau - Pontarlier Yoann Le Boulanger
16-07-2006    Stage 14 Tour de France Pierrick Fédrigo
02-08-2006    Stage 1 Paris - Corrèze Didier Rous
03-08-2006    General Classification Paris - Corrèze Didier Rous
12-08-2006    Donostia/San Sebastián Xavier Florencio
13-08-2006    Quillan Pierrick Fédrigo
15-08-2006    Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Pierrick Fédrigo
08-09-2006    Stage 9 Tour de l'Avenir Stef Clement
05-10-2006    Paris - Bourges Thomas Voeckler
07-10-2006    Saint-Félix-de-Foncaude, Cyclo-cross Arnaud Labbe
15-10-2006    Guîtres, Cyclo-cross Arnaud Labbe
12-11-2006    Riom, Cyclo-cross Arnaud Labbe


2007 Bouygues Telecom - Vendée:
21-01-2007    Ispáster, Cyclo-cross Arnaud Labbe
18-03-2007    Mountains classification Paris - Nice Thomas Voeckler
22-04-2007    Lannilis Saïd Haddou
06-05-2007    Mountains classification Tour de Romandie Laurent Brochard
14-05-2007    Saint-Quentin (b) Laurent Lefèvre
17-05-2007    Chanteloup-les-Vignes Anthony Geslin
26-05-2007    Tartu (a) Erki Pütsep
01-06-2007    Tallinn (a) Erki Pütsep
08-06-2007    Stage 2 Tour de Luxembourg Laurent Brochard
19-06-2007    Stage 6 Saaremaa Velotuur Erki Pütsep
01-07-2007    National Championship, Road, Elite, Estonia Erki Pütsep
08-07-2007    Morteau - Pontarlier Vincent Jérôme
15-08-2007    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands Stef Clement
24-08-2007    General Classification Tour du Limousin Pierrick Fédrigo
31-08-2007    General Classification Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne Thomas Voeckler
02-09-2007    Plouay (a) Thomas Voeckler
15-09-2007    Mountains classification Tour de Pologne Yoann Le Boulanger
04-10-2007    Stage 1 Circuit Franco-Belge Aurélien Clerc
21-10-2007    Pagéas, Cyclo-cross Julien Belgy
27-10-2007    Stage 1 Tour du Val d'Orge, Cyclo-cross (j) Julien Belgy
28-10-2007    Stage 3 Tour du Val d'Orge, Cyclo-cross (j) Julien Belgy
28-10-2007    General Classification Tour du Val d'Orge, Cyclo-cross (j) Julien Belgy
01-11-2007    Dijon, Cyclo-cross Julien Belgy
03-11-2007    Buxerolles, Cyclo-cross Arnaud Labbe
17-11-2007    Plougasnou, Cyclo-cross Arnaud Labbe
02-12-2007    Lansac, Cyclo-cross (e) Arnaud Labbe
09-12-2007    Sablé-sur-Sarthe, Cyclo-cross Arnaud Labbe
30-12-2007    Camors, Cyclo-cross Julien Belgy


2008 Bouygues Telecom - Vendée:
16-01-2008    Stage 1 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Rony Martias
19-01-2008    Stage 4 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Rony Martias
20-01-2008    Lanarvily, Cyclo-cross Julien Belgy
08-02-2008    Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Yuri Trofimov
09-02-2008    Stage 1 Tour de Langkawi Mathieu Sprick
10-02-2008    General Classification Etoile de Bessèges Yuri Trofimov
07-03-2008    Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Aurélien Clerc
07-03-2008    Stage 1 Tour Ivoirien de la Paix Sébastien Turgot
12-03-2008    General Classification Tour Ivoirien de la Paix Rony Martias
11-04-2008    General Classification Circuit Cycliste Sarthe Thomas Voeckler
09-05-2008    Stage 4 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Pierrick Fédrigo
22-05-2008    Stage 3 Volta a Catalunya Pierrick Fédrigo
31-05-2008    Plumelec (a) Thomas Voeckler
07-06-2008    Keggi Velo Erki Pütsep
13-06-2008    Stage 5 Critérium du Dauphiné Yuri Trofimov
17-06-2008    Prologue Saaremaa Velotuur Erki Pütsep
19-06-2008    Stage 2 Saaremaa Velotuur Erki Pütsep
06-07-2008    Morteau - Pontarlier Anthony Geslin
09-07-2008    National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, France Sébastien Turgot
09-07-2008    National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, France Damien Gaudin
25-08-2008    Plouay (a) Pierrick Fédrigo
04-10-2008    Aigle Damien Gaudin
19-10-2008    Chrono des Herbiers Stef Clement
25-10-2008    Stage 1 Tour du Val d'Orge, Cyclo-cross (j) Julien Belgy
26-10-2008    Stage 3 Tour du Val d'Orge, Cyclo-cross (j) Julien Belgy
26-10-2008    General Classification Tour du Val d'Orge, Cyclo-cross (j) Julien Belgy
15-11-2008    Thiviers, Cyclo-cross Arnaud Labbe
16-11-2008    Ambazac, Cyclo-cross Arnaud Labbe
16-11-2008    Plougasnou, Cyclo-cross Julien Belgy
29-11-2008    Mazères, Cyclo-cross (f) Arnaud Labbe
30-11-2008    Lansac, Cyclo-cross (e) Arnaud Labbe
30-11-2008    Tours, Cyclo-cross (a) Julien Belgy


2009 Vendée U:
10-01-2009    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, France Arnaud Jouffroy
07-02-2009    Saint-Estève Jérôme Cousin
12-02-2009    Stage 1 Circuit des Plages Vendéennes Thibaut Mace
01-03-2009    Nantes Tony Hurel
09-03-2009    Vienne, U23 Mathieu Bernaudeau
04-04-2009    Attécoubé Bassirou Konté
13-04-2009    General Classification Circuit du Mené Arnaud Jouffroy
13-04-2009    Stage 1 Circuit du Mené Arnaud Jouffroy
16-04-2009    Stage 4 Tour du Togo Bassirou Konté
19-04-2009    Stage 8 Tour du Togo Bassirou Konté
26-04-2009    Sainte-Luce-sur-Loire Angelo Tulik
21-05-2009    Vignoux-sur-Barangeon Étienne Pieret
26-06-2009    Saint-Hilaire-de-Talmont Bassirou Konté
26-06-2009    Stage 1 Tour de l'Est International Bassirou Konté
28-06-2009    Stage 3 Tour de l'Est International Bassirou Konté
30-06-2009    Stage 6 Tour de l'Est International Bassirou Konté
02-07-2009    Stage 9 Tour de l'Est International Bassirou Konté
04-07-2009    Stage 11 Tour de l'Est International Bassirou Konté
04-07-2009    Stage 1 Tour de la Martinique Kévin Reza
05-07-2009    Stage 2 part b Tour de la Martinique Arnaud Jouffroy
08-07-2009    Stage 5 Tour de la Martinique Kévin Reza
11-07-2009    Stage 8 part a Tour de la Martinique Kévin Reza
11-07-2009    Stage 8 part b Tour de la Martinique Tony Hurel
19-07-2009    Argenton Tony Hurel
27-07-2009    National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, France Angelo Tulik
27-07-2009    National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, France Jérôme Cousin
27-07-2009    National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, France Bryan Nauleau
23-12-2009    Stage 6 Tour de l'Or Blanc Bassirou Konté
23-12-2009    General Classification Tour de l'Or Blanc Bassirou Konté


2010 BBox - Bouygues Telecom - Vendée:
01-01-2010    Pétange, Cyclo-cross Steve Chainel
22-01-2010    Stage 4 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Anthony Charteau
23-01-2010    Stage 5 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Yohann Gène
24-01-2010    General Classification La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Anthony Charteau
07-02-2010    Stage 2 King's Cup 1 Yukiya Arashiro
09-03-2010    Stage 2 Paris - Nice William Bonnet
27-03-2010    Stage 1 Critérium International Pierrick Fédrigo
28-03-2010    General Classification Critérium International Pierrick Fédrigo
30-03-2010    Stage 1 Driedaagse van De Panne Steve Chainel
31-03-2010    Stage 2 Driedaagse van De Panne Sébastien Turgot
02-04-2010    Vitré Cyril Gautier
01-05-2010    General Classification Tour de Bretagne Franck Bouyer
22-05-2010    Stage 4 Circuit de Lorraine Pierre Rolland
29-05-2010    Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Johann Tschopp
10-06-2010    Stage 4 Critérium du Dauphiné Nicolas Vogondy
24-06-2010    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, France Nicolas Vogondy
27-06-2010    National Championship, Road, Elite, France Thomas Voeckler
05-07-2010    National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, France Damien Gaudin
19-07-2010    Stage 15 Tour de France Thomas Voeckler
20-07-2010    Stage 16 Tour de France Pierrick Fédrigo
25-07-2010    Mountains classification Tour de France Anthony Charteau
28-07-2010    Camors Anthony Charteau
07-08-2010    Dun-le-Palestel, Criterium Nicolas Vogondy
15-08-2010    Quillan Yukiya Arashiro
27-08-2010    Bordeaux, Criterium Pierrick Fédrigo
10-09-2010    Québec (b) Thomas Voeckler
03-10-2010    Paris - Connerré Tony Hurel
24-10-2010    Contern, Cyclo-cross Steve Chainel
31-10-2010    Saverne, Cyclo-cross Steve Chainel


2010 Vendée U:
13-02-2010    Stage 2 Circuit des Plages Vendéennes Jérôme Cousin
16-02-2010    Stage 4 Circuit des Plages Vendéennes Tony Hurel
21-02-2010    Stage 7 Circuit des Plages Vendéennes Justin Jules
21-02-2010    General Classification Circuit des Plages Vendéennes Tony Hurel
14-03-2010    Nantes Angelo Tulik
08-05-2010    Stage 3 Tour de la Manche Tony Hurel
20-05-2010    Stage 1 Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 Jérôme Cousin
05-07-2010    National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, France Bryan Nauleau
05-07-2010    National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, France Julien Morice
11-07-2010    Paris - Vailly Jérôme Cousin


2011 Europcar - Vendée:
02-01-2011    La Chapelle-Neuve, Cyclo-cross Cyril Gautier
26-01-2011    Stage 2 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Yohann Gène
29-01-2011    Stage 5 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Yohann Gène
30-01-2011    General Classification La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Anthony Charteau
06-02-2011    Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Saïd Haddou
09-02-2011    Stage 1 Tour Méditerranéen Thomas Voeckler
19-02-2011    Asian Cycling Championships, Road, Elite Yukiya Arashiro
20-02-2011    General Classification Tour du Haut-Var Thomas Voeckler
22-02-2011    Stage 3 Tour of South-Africa Yohann Gène
09-03-2011    Stage 4 Paris - Nice Thomas Voeckler
13-03-2011    Stage 8 Paris - Nice Thomas Voeckler
20-03-2011    Cholet Thomas Voeckler
20-03-2011    La Roue Tourangelle David Veilleux
17-04-2011    Lannilis Vincent Jérôme
20-04-2011    Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Thomas Voeckler
07-05-2011    Stage 4 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Thomas Voeckler
08-05-2011    General Classification Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Thomas Voeckler
19-05-2011    Stage 2 Circuit de Lorraine Sébastien Chavanel
10-06-2011    Stage 5 Critérium du Dauphiné Christophe Kern
16-06-2011    Prologue Boucles de la Mayenne Sébastien Turgot
17-06-2011    Stage 2 Route du Sud Anthony Charteau
23-06-2011    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, France Christophe Kern
06-07-2011    National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, France Damien Gaudin
22-07-2011    Stage 19 Tour de France Pierre Rolland
24-07-2011    Young rider classification Tour de France Pierre Rolland
26-07-2011    Lisieux, Criterium Pierre Rolland
30-07-2011    Saint-Quentin, Criterium Thomas Voeckler
02-08-2011    Castillon-la-Bataille, Criterium Thomas Voeckler
04-08-2011    Marcolès, Criterium Thomas Voeckler
14-08-2011    Quillan Thomas Voeckler


2011 Vendée U:
03-02-2011    Stage 6 part B Vuelta Ciclista de Chile Angelo Tulik
13-02-2011    Stage 3 Circuit des Plages Vendéennes Morgan Lamoisson
15-02-2011    Stage 4 Circuit des Plages Vendéennes Angelo Tulik
26-03-2011    Stage 1 Tour du Canton de l'Estuaire Yann Moritz
01-04-2011    Stage 1 Les Boucles de l'Artois Romain Guillemois
15-04-2011    Stage 3 Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost Morgan Lamoisson
15-05-2011    General Classification Boucles de la Marne Bryan Nauleau
15-05-2011    Stage 2 Boucles de la Marne Corentin Maugé
15-05-2011    Stage 2 Boucles de la Marne Angelo Tulik
15-05-2011    Stage 2 Boucles de la Marne Romain Guillemois
15-05-2011    Stage 2 Boucles de la Marne Bryan Nauleau
15-05-2011    Stage 2 Boucles de la Marne Nicolas David
15-05-2011    Stage 2 Boucles de la Marne Yann Moritz
06-07-2011    National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, France Julien Morice
06-07-2011    National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, France Morgan Lamoisson
06-07-2011    National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, France Bryan Coquard
06-07-2011    National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, France Bryan Coquard
07-07-2011    Stage 1 Tour de la Dordogne Angelo Tulik
08-07-2011    Stage 2 Tour de la Dordogne Yann Moritz
09-07-2011    Stage 3 Tour de la Dordogne Angelo Tulik
10-07-2011    General Classification Tour de la Dordogne Angelo Tulik
02-12-2011    Cali, Omnium, Flying Lap Bryan Coquard


2012 Vendée U:
04-02-2012    Saint-Estève Romain Guillemois
09-02-2012    Stage 1 Circuit des Plages Vendéennes Bryan Coquard
11-02-2012    Stage 2 Circuit des Plages Vendéennes Morgan Lamoisson
12-02-2012    Stage 3 Circuit des Plages Vendéennes Morgan Lamoisson
19-02-2012    Stage 7 Circuit des Plages Vendéennes Morgan Lamoisson
19-02-2012    General Classification Circuit des Plages Vendéennes Morgan Lamoisson
20-05-2012    Stage 5 Berlin, U23 Bryan Coquard
20-05-2012    General Classification Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
08-06-2012    National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, France Romain Guillemois
09-06-2012    National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, France Bryan Coquard
10-06-2012    National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, France Morgan Lamoisson
10-06-2012    National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, France Bryan Coquard
08-07-2012    Stage 4 Tour de la Dordogne Romain Guillemois
21-07-2012    Civaux Bryan Coquard
29-07-2012    Stage 1 Tour de l'Amitié de Tahiti Taruia Krainer
03-08-2012    Stage 6 part b Tour de l'Amitié de Tahiti Taruia Krainer
04-08-2012    General Classification Tour de l'Amitié de Tahiti Taruia Krainer
20-08-2012    Le Pertre, U23 Guillaume Belgy
26-08-2012    General Classification Saint-Brieuc Agglo-Tour Guillaume Thévenot
26-08-2012    Stage 2 Saint-Brieuc Agglo-Tour Julien Morice
16-09-2012    Stage 4 Tour de Moselle Bryan Coquard
30-09-2012    Paris - Connerré Morgan Lamoisson
07-10-2012    Paris - Tours, U23 Taruia Krainer
07-11-2012    African Championship, Road, TTT, Elite Natnael Berhane
11-11-2012    African Championship, Road, Elite Natnael Berhane


2013 Vendée U:
03-02-2013    National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, France Thomas Boudat
10-02-2013    Stage 2 Circuit des Plages Vendéennes Guillaume Thévenot
12-02-2013    Stage 3 Circuit des Plages Vendéennes Romain Guyot
03-03-2013    Belleville-sur-Meuse Geoffrey Thévenez
03-03-2013    Jugon Jérémy Cornu
09-03-2013    Mortagne-sur-Sèvre Romain Cardis
10-03-2013    Nantes Guillaume Thévenot
07-04-2013    Cézac Thomas Boudat
02-05-2013    Stage 1 Tour de la Manche Anthony Haspot
05-05-2013    Stage 3 Tour des Mauges Thomas Boudat
11-05-2013    Doué-la-Fontaine Anthony Haspot
16-05-2013    Stage 1 Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 Romain Guyot
24-05-2013    Stage 1 Boucles de la Marne Bryan Nauleau
25-05-2013    Stage 3 Boucles de la Marne Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
26-05-2013    General Classification Boucles de la Marne Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
08-06-2013    Stage 2 Tour de l'Eure et Loire Romain Cardis
13-06-2013    Prologue Boucles de la Mayenne Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
15-06-2013    Stage 2 Boucles de la Mayenne Romain Guillemois
16-06-2013    Saint-Hilaire-de-Talmont Fabien Grellier
20-06-2013    Meaux Guillaume Thévenot
29-06-2013    Stage 2 Tour de Mareuil-Verteillac-Riberac Fabien Grellier
30-06-2013    General Classification Tour de Mareuil-Verteillac-Riberac Fabien Grellier
06-07-2013    Stage 3 Tour de la Dordogne Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
07-07-2013    General Classification Tour de la Dordogne Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
11-07-2013    European Championship, Track, Points race, U23 Thomas Boudat
14-07-2013    European Championship, Track, Madison, U23 Thomas Boudat
19-07-2013    Fenioux, Points race (a) Thomas Boudat
20-07-2013    Corbigny Geoffrey Thévenez
26-07-2013    National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, France Thomas Boudat
17-08-2013    La Baule-Escoublac Anthony Haspot
19-08-2013    Le Pertre, U23 Romain Cardis
11-09-2013    Jard - Les Herbiers Romain Guyot
14-09-2013    Stage 3 Tour de Seine Maritime Thomas Boudat
14-09-2013    Stage 3 Tour de Seine Maritime Guillaume Thévenot
14-09-2013    Stage 3 Tour de Seine Maritime Anthony Haspot
14-09-2013    Stage 3 Tour de Seine Maritime Romain Cardis
23-11-2013    Los Angeles, Omnium Thomas Boudat
24-11-2013    Los Angeles, Scratch Thomas Boudat


2015 Europcar - Vendée:
01-02-2015    National Championship, Road, Elite, Namibia Dan Craven
06-02-2015    Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Bryan Coquard
22-02-2015    World Championship, Track, Madison, Elite Bryan Coquard
26-03-2015    Ajaccio Thomas Boudat
19-04-2015    Stage 3 Vuelta Castilla y Leon Pierre Rolland
19-04-2015    General Classification Vuelta Castilla y Leon Pierre Rolland
06-05-2015    Stage 1 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Bryan Coquard
16-05-2015    Stage 3 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour Fabrice Jeandesboz
19-06-2015    Stage 2 Route du Sud Bryan Coquard
21-06-2015    Stage 4 Route du Sud Bryan Coquard
08-08-2015    Dun-le-Palestel, Criterium Pierre Rolland
23-08-2015    General Classification Saint-Brieuc Agglo-Tour Romain Guyot
12-09-2015    Roubaix, Team Pursuit Julien Morice
01-10-2015    National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, France Bryan Coquard
01-10-2015    National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, France Thomas Boudat
01-10-2015    National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, France Julien Morice
01-10-2015    National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, France Bryan Nauleau
01-10-2015    National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, France Thomas Boudat
02-10-2015    National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, France Bryan Coquard
02-10-2015    National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, France Thomas Boudat
03-10-2015    National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, France Julien Morice
04-10-2015    Paris - Connerré Romain Guyot
16-10-2015    Stage 4 Tour de la Nouvelle-Calédonie Taruia Krainer
17-10-2015    European Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite Bryan Coquard
21-10-2015    Stage 8 Tour de la Nouvelle-Calédonie Taruia Krainer
25-10-2015    General Classification Tour de la Nouvelle-Calédonie Taruia Krainer


2016 Direct Energie:
17-01-2016    Hong Kong, Omnium Thomas Boudat
20-01-2016    Stage 3 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Adrien Petit
22-01-2016    Stage 5 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Adrien Petit
23-01-2016    Stage 6 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Adrien Petit
24-01-2016    General Classification La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Adrien Petit
03-02-2016    Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Bryan Coquard
04-02-2016    Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Bryan Coquard
05-02-2016    Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Sylvain Chavanel
23-02-2016    Stage 1 Tour International La Provence Thomas Voeckler
25-02-2016    General Classification Tour International La Provence Thomas Voeckler
13-03-2016    Mountains classification Paris - Nice Antoine Duchesne
01-04-2016    Vitré Bryan Coquard
06-04-2016    Stage 2 part a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe Bryan Coquard
01-05-2016    Stage 3 Tour de Yorkshire Thomas Voeckler
01-05-2016    General Classification Tour de Yorkshire Thomas Voeckler
04-05-2016    Stage 1 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Bryan Coquard
05-05-2016    Stage 2 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Bryan Coquard
06-05-2016    Stage 3 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Bryan Coquard
08-05-2016    General Classification Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Bryan Coquard
20-05-2016    Fenioux, Pursuit, U23 Thomas Boudat
20-05-2016    Fenioux, Points race (a) Thomas Boudat
02-06-2016    Prologue Boucles de la Mayenne Bryan Coquard
04-06-2016    Stage 2 Boucles de la Mayenne Bryan Coquard
05-06-2016    General Classification Boucles de la Mayenne Bryan Coquard
16-06-2016    Stage 1 Route du Sud Bryan Coquard
17-06-2016    Stage 2 Route du Sud Bryan Coquard
16-07-2016    European Championship, Track, Omnium, U23 Thomas Boudat
28-07-2016    Dijon, Criterium Sylvain Chavanel
03-08-2016    Marcolès, Criterium Bryan Coquard
21-08-2016    National Championship, Road, U23, France Paul Ourselin
23-08-2016    Stage 4 Vuelta a España Lilian Calmejane
25-08-2016    Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne Sylvain Chavanel
26-08-2016    General Classification Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne Sylvain Chavanel
01-09-2016    Kortemark Adrien Petit
30-09-2016    National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, France Sylvain Chavanel
30-09-2016    National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, France Thomas Boudat
01-10-2016    National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, France Thomas Boudat
06-11-2016    Glasgow, Pursuit Sylvain Chavanel


2017 Direct Energie:
03-02-2017    Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Lilian Calmejane
05-02-2017    General Classification Etoile de Bessèges Lilian Calmejane
05-02-2017    Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Bryan Coquard
18-02-2017    Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Bryan Coquard
28-02-2017    Stage 2 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Tony Hurel
03-03-2017    Stage 5 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Yohann Gène
05-03-2017    General Classification La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Yohann Gène
05-03-2017    Lillers Thomas Boudat
12-03-2017    Mountains classification Paris - Nice Lilian Calmejane
25-03-2017    Stage 3 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Thomas Boudat
26-03-2017    Stage 4 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Lilian Calmejane
26-03-2017    General Classification Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Lilian Calmejane
05-04-2017    Stage 2 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe Bryan Coquard
06-04-2017    Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe Lilian Calmejane
07-04-2017    Stage 5 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe Bryan Coquard
07-04-2017    General Classification Circuit Cycliste Sarthe Lilian Calmejane
03-05-2017    Stage 1 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour Jérémy Cornu
12-05-2017    Stage 4 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Sylvain Chavanel
14-05-2017    Stage 6 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Adrien Petit
20-05-2017    Stage 2 Vuelta Castilla y Leon Jonathan Hivert
21-05-2017    Grand Prix de la Somme Adrien Petit
21-05-2017    General Classification Vuelta Castilla y Leon Jonathan Hivert
24-05-2017    Stage 1 Ronde van België Bryan Coquard
08-07-2017    Stage 8 Tour de France Lilian Calmejane
27-07-2017    Dijon, Criterium Lilian Calmejane
05-08-2017    Dun-le-Palestel, Criterium Sylvain Chavanel
16-08-2017    National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, France Florian Maitre
17-08-2017    National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, France Sylvain Chavanel
17-08-2017    National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, France Thomas Boudat
18-08-2017    National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, France Florian Maitre
18-08-2017    National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, France Thomas Boudat
24-09-2017    Paris - Chauny Thomas Boudat
18-10-2017    European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite Florian Maitre
18-10-2017    European Championship, Track, Madison, Elite Florian Maitre


2018 Direct Energie - Vendée:
14-02-2018    Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia Thomas Boudat
17-02-2018    Stage 1 Tour du Haut-Var Jonathan Hivert
18-02-2018    Stage 2 Tour du Haut-Var Jonathan Hivert
18-02-2018    General Classification Tour du Haut-Var Jonathan Hivert
25-02-2018    Valence (a) Lilian Calmejane
06-03-2018    Stage 3 Paris - Nice Jonathan Hivert
08-03-2018    Stage 5 Paris - Nice Jérôme Cousin
11-03-2018    Paris - Troyes Adrien Petit
25-03-2018    Cholet Thomas Boudat
08-04-2018    Stage 3 Circuit des Ardennes Jérémy Cornu
10-04-2018    Paris - Camembert Lilian Calmejane
14-04-2018    Saint-Eutrope - Quimper Jonathan Hivert
30-05-2018    Prologue Tour de Luxembourg Damien Gaudin
28-07-2018    Stage 1 Tour de la Région Wallonne Romain Cardis
11-08-2018    National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, France Thomas Boudat
11-08-2018    National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, France Thomas Boudat
19-08-2018    Vayrac, Criterium Sylvain Chavanel


2019 Direct Energie - Vendée:
08-01-2019    Rotterdam, Six Days Niki Terpstra
08-01-2019    Rotterdam, Six Days Thomas Boudat
21-01-2019    Stage 1 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Niccolo Bonifazio
22-01-2019    Stage 2 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Niccolo Bonifazio
25-01-2019    Stage 5 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Niccolo Bonifazio
27-01-2019    General Classification La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Niccolo Bonifazio
03-02-2019    Marseille Anthony Turgis
02-03-2019    Classic de l'Ardèche Rhône Crussol Lilian Calmejane
17-03-2019    Ronde van Drenthe Pim Ligthart
06-04-2019    Estella (c) Jonathan Hivert
10-05-2019    Stage 1 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid Niccolo Bonifazio
18-05-2019    Stage 2 Vuelta a Aragón Jonathan Hivert
30-05-2019    Wanfercée-Baulet Thomas Boudat
27-06-2019    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Estonia Rein Taaramäe
21-08-2019    Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Lilian Calmejane
31-08-2019    Meulebeke (a) Niccolo Bonifazio
01-09-2019    Leuven Niccolo Bonifazio
29-09-2019    Paris - Chauny Anthony Turgis


2021 Total Direct Energie - Vendée:
24-01-2021    Valencia Lorrenzo Manzin
02-05-2021    Stage 3 Vuelta a Asturias Pierre Latour
05-05-2021    Stage 4 Tour de Rwanda Valentin Ferron
09-05-2021    Stage 8 Tour de Rwanda Cristián Rodríguez
09-05-2021    General Classification Tour de Rwanda Cristián Rodríguez
24-07-2021    Grand Dole, Criterium Pierre Latour
15-08-2021    Leuven Niccolo Bonifazio
You can add and correct data to this page if you are logged in..

Photo album Benoît Génauzeau

Click here to add a picture to the photo album

Unfortunately no photos in this album.
  Add an image