Roberto Reverberi

Name: Roberto
Family name: Reverberi
Nationality: Italy
Gender:
Age: 57 years
Date of birth: 16-08-1964
Place of birth: Montecchio (Emilia-Romagna), Italy
 

Teams

1997    Scrigno - GaerneITAAssistent Team Manager
1998    Scrigno - Gaerne - LeviraITAAssistent Team Manager
1999    Navigare - GaerneITAAssistent Team Manager
2000    Panaria - Gaerne - FomITAAssistent Team Manager
2001    Panaria - Fiordo - FomITATeam Manager
2002    Panaria - Fiordo - FomITATeam Manager
2003    Panaria - Fiordo - FomITATeam Manager
2004    Panaria - Margres - Grafoplast - DMTITATeam Manager
2005    Panaria - NavigareITATeam Manager
2006    Panaria - NavigareITATeam Manager
2007    Panaria - NavigareIRLTeam Manager
2008    CSF Inox Group - NavigareIRLTeam Manager
2009    CSF Inox - NavigareIRLTeam Manager
2010    Colnago - CSF InoxIRLTeam Manager
2011    Colnago - CSF InoxITATeam Manager
2012    Colnago - CSF InoxIRLTeam Manager
2013    Bardiani Valvole - CSF InoxIRLGeneral Manager
2015    Bardiani - CSFITAGeneral Manager
2016    Bardiani - CSFITATeam Manager
2016    Bardiani - CSFITATeam Manager
2017    Bardiani - CSF - AléITATeam Manager
2018    Bardiani - CSF - AléITATeam Manager
2019    Bardiani - CSF - SuhiITATeam Manager
2020    Bardiani - CSF - FaizaneITATeam Manager
2021    Bardiani - CSF - FaizaneITAGeneral Manager
2021    Bardiani - CSF - FaizaneITATeam Manager

Victories by team/year



1997 Scrigno - Gaerne:
02-02-1997    GP Costa degli Etruschi Biagio Conte
02-03-1997    Aci Catena Biagio Conte
14-03-1997    Stage 2 Tirreno - Adriatico Davide Casarotto
03-04-1997    Stage 3 part a Driedaagse van De Panne Fabrizio Guidi
24-05-1997    Stage 4 part a Euskal Bizikleta Fabrizio Guidi
29-07-1997    Stage 2 Volta a Portugal Fabrizio Guidi
31-07-1997    Stage 4 Volta a Portugal Fabrizio Guidi
03-08-1997    Stage 7 Volta a Portugal Francesco Secchiari
20-08-1997    Lissone Massimo Apollonio


1998 Scrigno - Gaerne - Levira:
21-02-1998    Stage 4 Tour de Langkawi Mirko Rossato
23-02-1998    Stage 6 Tour de Langkawi Alessandro Petacchi
25-02-1998    Stage 8 Tour de Langkawi Dario Pieri
26-02-1998    Stage 9 Tour de Langkawi Mirko Rossato
01-03-1998    Stage 12 Tour de Langkawi Luca Cei
11-03-1998    Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico Gabriele Balducci
31-03-1998    Stage 1 Driedaagse van De Panne Dario Pieri
03-05-1998    Giro della Toscana Francesco Secchiari
06-05-1998    Stage 2 Giro d'Abruzzo Francesco Secchiari
07-05-1998    Stage 3 part b Giro d'Abruzzo Francesco Secchiari
09-05-1998    General Classification Giro d'Abruzzo Francesco Secchiari
06-06-1998    Stage 7 Österreich-Rundfahrt Mirko Rossato
22-06-1998    Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Vladimir Duma
26-06-1998    Este Mirko Rossato


1999 Navigare - Gaerne:
04-02-1999    Stage 2 Tour de Langkawi Enrico Degano
09-02-1999    Stage 7 Tour de Langkawi Enrico Degano
14-02-1999    Stage 12 Tour de Langkawi Luca Cei
07-03-1999    Brissago Gabriele Balducci
04-05-1999    Stage 1 Tour of Slovenia Gabriele Balducci
06-05-1999    Stage 3 Tour of Slovenia Enrico Degano
07-05-1999    Stage 4 Tour of Slovenia Dario Pieri


2000 Panaria - Gaerne - Fom:
09-01-2000    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Austria Gerrit Glomser
04-02-2000    Stage 10 Tour de Langkawi Julio Alberto Perez Cuapio
24-03-2000    Stage 3 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Enrico Degano
04-05-2000    Stage 2 Grande Prémio 'Jornal de Notícias' Enrico Degano
10-06-2000    Stage 6 Österreich-Rundfahrt Gerrit Glomser
25-06-2000    National Championship, Road, Elite, Ukraine Vladimir Duma
23-08-2000    Trofeo dello Scalatore Julio Alberto Perez Cuapio
22-09-2000    Stage 2 Volta a Catalunya de l'Avenir Stefano Guerrini
24-09-2000    General Classification Volta a Catalunya de l'Avenir Stefano Guerrini
22-10-2000    Ravenna Sergiy Matveyev


2001 Panaria - Fiordo - Fom:
07-02-2001    Stage 2 Tour de Langkawi Enrico Degano
10-02-2001    Stage 5 Tour de Langkawi Enrico Degano
16-02-2001    Stage 10 Tour de Langkawi Nathan O'Neill
01-06-2001    Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Julio Alberto Perez Cuapio
01-09-2001    Giro del Veneto Giuliano Figueras
27-10-2001    Firenze - Pistoia Nathan O'Neill


2002 Panaria - Fiordo - Fom:
11-01-2002    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Australia Nathan O'Neill
03-02-2002    Stage 3 Tour de Langkawi Enrico Degano
06-02-2002    Stage 6 Tour de Langkawi Graeme Brown
10-02-2002    Stage 10 Tour de Langkawi Graeme Brown
01-05-2002    Pontedecimo Giuliano Figueras
25-05-2002    Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Julio Alberto Perez Cuapio
29-05-2002    Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Julio Alberto Perez Cuapio
31-05-2002    Moscou, Points race (a) Graeme Brown
02-06-2002    Mountains classification Giro d'Italia Julio Alberto Perez Cuapio
01-08-2002    Commonwealth Games, Track, Team Pursuit Graeme Brown
01-08-2002    Commonwealth Games, Track, Scratch Graeme Brown
24-09-2002    Prato Vladimir Duma


2003 Panaria - Fiordo - Fom:
26-01-2003    Stage 6 Tour Down Under Graeme Brown
04-02-2003    Stage 5 Tour de Langkawi Graeme Brown
06-02-2003    Stage 7 Tour de Langkawi Graeme Brown
09-02-2003    Stage 10 Tour de Langkawi Ruben Bongiorno
01-03-2003    Chiasso Giuliano Figueras
29-03-2003    Stage 4 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Luca Mazzanti
18-04-2003    Stage 2 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Julio Alberto Perez Cuapio
21-04-2003    General Classification Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Julio Alberto Perez Cuapio
27-06-2003    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ukraine Sergiy Matveyev
30-09-2003    Castelfranca di Sopra Pasquale Muto


2004 Panaria - Margres - Grafoplast - DMT:
11-01-2004    Stage 5 Bay Cycling Classic Graeme Brown
08-02-2004    Stage 3 Tour de Langkawi Brett Lancaster
15-02-2004    Stage 10 Tour de Langkawi Ruben Bongiorno
28-03-2004    General Classification Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Giuliano Figueras
20-05-2004    Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Emanuele Sella
24-07-2004    Stage 2 part a Brixia Tour Julio Alberto Perez Cuapio
11-08-2004    Castelfidardo Emanuele Sella
23-08-2004    Olympic Games, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite Brett Lancaster
23-08-2004    Olympic Games, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite Graeme Brown
25-08-2004    Olympic Games, Track, Madison, Elite Graeme Brown
23-10-2004    Firenze - Pistoia Sergiy Matveyev


2005 Panaria - Navigare:
02-01-2005    Vallecito Alejandro Borrajo
28-01-2005    Stage 1 Tour de Langkawi Graeme Brown
29-01-2005    Stage 2 Tour de Langkawi Ruben Bongiorno
01-02-2005    Stage 5 Tour de Langkawi Graeme Brown
02-02-2005    Stage 6 Tour de Langkawi Ruben Bongiorno
03-02-2005    Stage 7 Tour de Langkawi Graeme Brown
05-02-2005    Stage 9 Tour de Langkawi Graeme Brown
06-02-2005    Stage 10 Tour de Langkawi Graeme Brown
22-03-2005    Stage 1 part a Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Ruben Bongiorno
28-03-2005    Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria Ruben Bongiorno
07-04-2005    Stage 1 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Ruben Bongiorno
10-04-2005    Stage 4 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Fredy González
17-04-2005    Comano Luca Mazzanti
22-04-2005    General Classification Giro del Trentino Julio Alberto Perez Cuapio
30-04-2005    Stage 5 Circuit de Lorraine Paride Grillo
30-04-2005    Larciano Luca Mazzanti
07-05-2005    Prologue Giro d'Italia Brett Lancaster
11-05-2005    Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Luca Mazzanti
23-07-2005    Stage 2 part a Brixia Tour Ruben Bongiorno
23-07-2005    Stage 2 part b Brixia Tour Emanuele Sella
24-07-2005    General Classification Brixia Tour Emanuele Sella
06-08-2005    Stage 4 Tour of Denmark Paride Grillo
09-08-2005    Castelfidardo (a) Luca Mazzanti
10-08-2005    Stage 1 Regio Tour International Ruben Bongiorno
01-09-2005    Modena (a) Ruben Bongiorno
17-09-2005    Misano Adriatico Ruben Bongiorno
22-10-2005    Firenze - Pistoia Sergiy Matveyev


2006 Panaria - Navigare:
03-02-2006    Stage 1 Tour de Langkawi Maximiliano Richeze
04-02-2006    Stage 2 Tour de Langkawi Ruben Bongiorno
11-02-2006    Stage 9 Tour de Langkawi Sergiy Matveyev
02-04-2006    Rennes (a) Paride Grillo
05-04-2006    Stage 2 part a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe Paride Grillo
18-04-2006    Stage 1 Giro del Trentino Luca Mazzanti
21-05-2006    Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Luis Félipe Laverde
14-06-2006    Naranco Fortunato Baliani
23-07-2006    Stage 4 Brixia Tour Paride Grillo
24-07-2006    Stage 1 Tour de la Région Wallonne Aitor Galdós
02-08-2006    Stage 1 Tour of Denmark Aitor Galdós


2007 Panaria - Navigare:
06-01-2007    Stage 1 Giro del Sol San Juan Maximiliano Richeze
15-01-2007    Stage 4 Vuelta a San Juan Maximiliano Richeze
03-02-2007    Stage 2 Tour de Langkawi Maximiliano Richeze
04-03-2007    Lugano Luca Mazzanti
08-04-2007    Rennes (a) Sergiy Matveyev
11-04-2007    Stage 2 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe Paride Grillo
27-04-2007    Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Maximiliano Richeze
29-04-2007    Mountains classification Niedersachsen Rundfahrt Andrea Pagoto
18-05-2007    Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Luis Félipe Laverde
24-05-2007    Stage 2 Circuit de Lorraine Matteo Priamo
07-06-2007    Stage 1 Tour de Luxembourg Maximiliano Richeze
15-07-2007    Stage 3 Clásica Ciudad de Girardot Miguel Ángel Rubiano
27-07-2007    Stage 2 part b Brixia Tour Emanuele Sella
05-08-2007    Stage 1 Volta a Portugal Paride Grillo
09-08-2007    Camaiore Fortunato Baliani
12-08-2007    Stage 7 Volta a Portugal Paride Grillo
29-08-2007    Arona Luis Félipe Laverde
12-12-2007    Stage 2 Vuelta a Guanajuato Moises Aldape
15-12-2007    General Classification Vuelta a Guanajuato Moises Aldape


2008 CSF Inox Group - Navigare:
24-01-2008    Stage 2 Tour de San Luis Maximiliano Richeze
16-02-2008    Stage 8 Tour de Langkawi Filippo Savini
17-02-2008    Stage 9 Tour de Langkawi Mauro Richeze
29-03-2008    Stage 5 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Emanuele Sella
11-04-2008    Stage 5 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe Maximiliano Richeze
16-04-2008    Stage 3 International Presidency Turkey Tour Matteo Priamo
17-04-2008    Stage 4 International Presidency Turkey Tour Filippo Savini
18-04-2008    Stage 5 International Presidency Turkey Tour Matteo Priamo
20-04-2008    Stage 7 International Presidency Turkey Tour Maximiliano Richeze
15-05-2008    Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Matteo Priamo
24-05-2008    Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Emanuele Sella
25-05-2008    Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Emanuele Sella
31-05-2008    Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Emanuele Sella
01-06-2008    Mountains classification Giro d'Italia Emanuele Sella
30-07-2008    Stage 1 Tour of Denmark Ruben Bongiorno
02-08-2008    Stage 4 Tour of Denmark Ruben Bongiorno


2009 CSF Inox - Navigare:
11-01-2009    Stage 7 Vuelta a San Juan Ruben Bongiorno
14-02-2009    Stage 2 Giro della Provincia di Grosseto Marco Frapporti
04-04-2009    Hel van het Mergelland Mauro Finetto
04-04-2009    Stage 5 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Domenico Pozzovivo
12-04-2009    Stage 1 International Presidency Turkey Tour Mauro Finetto
17-04-2009    Stage 6 International Presidency Turkey Tour Mauro Finetto
19-07-2009    Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria Fortunato Baliani


2010 Colnago - CSF Inox:
02-04-2010    Stage 2 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Mattia Gavazzi
23-04-2010    Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Domenico Pozzovivo
21-05-2010    Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Manuel Belletti
19-06-2010    Arona Gianluca Brambilla
22-07-2010    Stage 2 Brixia Tour Domenico Pozzovivo
24-07-2010    Stage 4 Brixia Tour Domenico Pozzovivo
25-07-2010    General Classification Brixia Tour Domenico Pozzovivo
03-08-2010    San Luigi Sonny Colbrelli
19-08-2010    Legnano Manuel Belletti
05-09-2010    Santa Croce sull' Arno Sonny Colbrelli
07-09-2010    Sona Sonny Colbrelli
15-09-2010    Stage 5 Tour of Britain Marco Frapporti
21-09-2010    Laterina Matteo Fedi
17-10-2010    Valperga, U23 Sonny Colbrelli


2011 Colnago - CSF Inox:
30-01-2011    Stage 3 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria Manuel Belletti
22-03-2011    Stage 1 part a Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Manuel Belletti
15-04-2011    Stage 3 Vuelta Castilla y Leon Filippo Savini
26-04-2011    Stage 3 International Presidency Turkey Tour Manuel Belletti
06-07-2011    Stage 5 Tour of Qinghai Lake Sacha Modolo
10-07-2011    Stage 9 Tour of Qinghai Lake Sacha Modolo
20-07-2011    Stage 1 Brixia Tour Marco Frapporti
22-07-2011    Stage 3 Brixia Tour Manuel Belletti
23-07-2011    Stage 4 Brixia Tour Domenico Pozzovivo
24-07-2011    Stage 5 Brixia Tour Sacha Modolo
03-08-2011    Stage 1 Tour of Denmark Sacha Modolo
06-08-2011    Stage 4 Tour of Denmark Sacha Modolo
11-08-2011    Briga Enrico Battaglin
17-08-2011    Lissone Sacha Modolo
28-08-2011    Ponton (a) Sonny Colbrelli
01-09-2011    Stage 2 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Sacha Modolo
02-09-2011    Stage 3 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Sacha Modolo
06-09-2011    Stage 1 Giro di Padania Sacha Modolo
08-09-2011    Stage 3 Giro di Padania Sacha Modolo
20-09-2011    Collecchio Enrico Battaglin
25-09-2011    Casalecchio di Reno Enrico Battaglin
27-09-2011    Bozzolo Christian Delle Stelle
06-10-2011    Peccioli Enrico Battaglin
09-10-2011    Montecatini Terme Enrico Battaglin
16-10-2011    Somma Lombardo Christian Delle Stelle
18-10-2011    Acquanegra sul Chiese Christian Delle Stelle


2012 Colnago - CSF Inox:
01-01-2012    National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Italy Marco Coledan
01-03-2012    Stage 7 Tour de Langkawi Marco Canola
13-03-2012    Mountains classification Tirreno - Adriatico Stefano Pirazzi
19-04-2012    Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Domenico Pozzovivo
20-04-2012    General Classification Giro del Trentino Domenico Pozzovivo
26-04-2012    Stage 5 International Presidency Turkey Tour Andrea Di Corrado
27-04-2012    Stage 6 International Presidency Turkey Tour Sacha Modolo
13-05-2012    Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Domenico Pozzovivo
16-06-2012    Stage 3 Tour of Slovenia Domenico Pozzovivo
03-07-2012    Stage 3 Österreich-Rundfahrt Sacha Modolo
06-07-2012    Stage 6 Österreich-Rundfahrt Sacha Modolo
16-08-2012    Legnano Sacha Modolo
03-09-2012    Stage 1 part b Giro di Padania Enrico Battaglin
03-09-2012    Stage 1 part b Giro di Padania Angelo Pagani
03-09-2012    Stage 1 part b Giro di Padania Marco Coledan
03-09-2012    Stage 1 part b Giro di Padania Sacha Modolo
03-09-2012    Stage 1 part b Giro di Padania Gianluca Brambilla
03-09-2012    Stage 1 part b Giro di Padania Sonny Colbrelli
03-09-2012    Stage 1 part b Giro di Padania Domenico Pozzovivo
03-09-2012    Stage 1 part b Giro di Padania Marco Canola
04-09-2012    Stage 2 Giro di Padania Sacha Modolo
08-09-2012    Breganze Roberto Giacobazzi
30-09-2012    Memorial Thomas Casarotto Nicola Boem
07-10-2012    Bergamo (b) Nicola Boem


2013 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox:
01-01-2013    National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Italy Marco Coledan
22-01-2013    Stage 2 Tour de San Luis Sacha Modolo
07-05-2013    Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Enrico Battaglin
26-05-2013    Mountains classification Giro d'Italia Stefano Pirazzi
07-07-2013    Stage 1 Tour of Qinghai Lake Sacha Modolo
10-07-2013    Stage 4 Tour of Qinghai Lake Sacha Modolo
14-07-2013    Stage 8 Tour of Qinghai Lake Sacha Modolo
16-07-2013    Stage 9 Tour of Qinghai Lake Sacha Modolo
18-07-2013    Stage 11 Tour of Qinghai Lake Sacha Modolo
19-07-2013    Stage 12 Tour of Qinghai Lake Sacha Modolo
01-08-2013    Osio Sotto Nicola Ruffoni
21-08-2013    Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Andrea Pasqualon
22-08-2013    Legnano Sacha Modolo
31-08-2013    Marco Pantani Memorial Sacha Modolo
10-09-2013    Custoza Nicola Ruffoni
23-10-2013    National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Italy Marco Coledan
02-11-2013    Manchester, Pursuit Marco Coledan


2015 Bardiani - CSF:
19-05-2015    Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Nicola Boem
18-08-2015    Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Sonny Colbrelli
21-08-2015    General Classification Tour du Limousin Sonny Colbrelli
11-10-2015    Monteveglio Sonny Colbrelli


2016 Bardiani - CSF:
28-02-2016    Lugano Sonny Colbrelli
27-03-2016    Stage 4 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Stefano Pirazzi
17-05-2016    Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Giulio Ciccone
03-07-2016    Stage 1 Österreich-Rundfahrt Nicola Ruffoni
07-07-2016    Stage 5 Österreich-Rundfahrt Simone Sterbini
08-07-2016    Stage 6 Österreich-Rundfahrt Nicola Ruffoni
18-08-2016    Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Sonny Colbrelli
19-08-2016    Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Sonny Colbrelli
26-08-2016    Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne Sonny Colbrelli
15-09-2016    Lissone Sonny Colbrelli
22-09-2016    Peccioli Sonny Colbrelli
25-09-2016    Monteveglio Nicola Ruffoni
27-09-2016    Tre Valli Varesine Sonny Colbrelli


2016 Bardiani - CSF:
28-02-2016    Lugano Sonny Colbrelli
27-03-2016    Stage 4 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Stefano Pirazzi
17-05-2016    Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Giulio Ciccone
03-07-2016    Stage 1 Österreich-Rundfahrt Nicola Ruffoni
07-07-2016    Stage 5 Österreich-Rundfahrt Simone Sterbini
08-07-2016    Stage 6 Österreich-Rundfahrt Nicola Ruffoni
18-08-2016    Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Sonny Colbrelli
19-08-2016    Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Sonny Colbrelli
26-08-2016    Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne Sonny Colbrelli
15-09-2016    Lissone Sonny Colbrelli
22-09-2016    Peccioli Sonny Colbrelli
25-09-2016    Monteveglio Nicola Ruffoni
27-09-2016    Tre Valli Varesine Sonny Colbrelli


2017 Bardiani - CSF - Alé:
27-02-2017    Stage 6 Tour de Langkawi Enrico Barbin
20-04-2017    Stage 3 Kroz Hrvatsku Nicola Ruffoni
21-04-2017    Stage 4 Kroz Hrvatsku Nicola Ruffoni
05-08-2017    Stage 6 Tour of Utah Giulio Ciccone
15-10-2017    Mountains classification International Presidency Turkey Tour Mirco Maestri


2018 Bardiani - CSF - Alé:
09-03-2018    Stage 1 Tour of Rhodes Mirco Maestri
11-03-2018    General Classification Tour of Rhodes Mirco Maestri
18-03-2018    Stage 1 Tour de Langkawi Andrea Guardini
25-03-2018    Stage 8 Tour de Langkawi Andrea Guardini
20-04-2018    Stage 4 Kroz Hrvatsku Alessandro Tonelli
22-04-2018    Stage 6 Kroz Hrvatsku Paolo Simion
22-04-2018    Pontedecimo Giulio Ciccone
16-08-2018    Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Luca Wackermann
26-10-2018    Stage 4 Tour of Hainan Andrea Guardini


2019 Bardiani - CSF - Suhi:
17-03-2019    Stage 3 Jadranska Magistrala Andrea Guardini
19-03-2019    Points classification Tirreno - Adriatico Mirco Maestri
24-07-2019    Stage 10 Tour of Qinghai Lake Andrea Guardini
08-09-2019    Stage 2 Tour of China I Mirco Maestri


2020 Bardiani - CSF - Faizane:
21-02-2020    Stage 2 Tour of Antalya Giovanni Lonardi


2021 Bardiani - CSF - Faizane:
06-02-2021    Alanya Davide Gabburo
07-03-2021    Porec Filippo Fiorelli
13-03-2021    Stage 2 Jadranska Magistrala Filippo Zana
21-03-2021    Izola Mirco Maestri
30-05-2021    Cerklje na Gorenjskem Mirco Maestri
05-06-2021    Stage 2 Závod Miru, U23 Filippo Zana
06-06-2021    General Classification Závod Miru, U23 Filippo Zana
01-07-2021    Stage 1 Tour of Bulgaria Giovanni Lonardi
08-08-2021    General Classification Czech Cycling Tour Filippo Zana


2021 Bardiani - CSF - Faizane:
06-02-2021    Alanya Davide Gabburo
07-03-2021    Porec Filippo Fiorelli
13-03-2021    Stage 2 Jadranska Magistrala Filippo Zana
21-03-2021    Izola Mirco Maestri
30-05-2021    Cerklje na Gorenjskem Mirco Maestri
05-06-2021    Stage 2 Závod Miru, U23 Filippo Zana
06-06-2021    General Classification Závod Miru, U23 Filippo Zana
01-07-2021    Stage 1 Tour of Bulgaria Giovanni Lonardi
08-08-2021    General Classification Czech Cycling Tour Filippo Zana
Photo: © Bardiani - CSF - Faizane
Photo: © Bardiani - CSF - Faizane

You can add and correct data to this page if you are logged in..


  Add an image