2008 Orbea - Oreka SDA:
|
27-05-2008
Stage 1 part a Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra :
Daniel Sesma
|
27-05-2008
Stage 1 part a Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra :
Daniel Sesma
|
2009 Orbea:
|
03-05-2009
Naranco :
Romain Sicard
|
03-05-2009
Naranco :
Romain Sicard
|
09-05-2009
Stage 3 Tour du Haut Anjou, U23 :
Jonathan Castroviejo
|
09-05-2009
Stage 3 Tour du Haut Anjou, U23 :
Jonathan Castroviejo
|
21-05-2009
Prologue Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 :
Jonathan Castroviejo
|
21-05-2009
Prologue Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 :
Jonathan Castroviejo
|
23-05-2009
Stage 2 Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 :
Romain Sicard
|
23-05-2009
Stage 2 Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 :
Romain Sicard
|
05-09-2009
San Gregorio :
Mikel Landa
|
05-09-2009
San Gregorio :
Mikel Landa
|
09-09-2009
Stage 5 Tour de l'Avenir :
Jonathan Castroviejo
|
09-09-2009
Stage 5 Tour de l'Avenir :
Jonathan Castroviejo
|
12-09-2009
Stage 8 Tour de l'Avenir :
Romain Sicard
|
12-09-2009
Stage 8 Tour de l'Avenir :
Romain Sicard
|
13-09-2009
General Classification Tour de l'Avenir :
Romain Sicard
|
13-09-2009
General Classification Tour de l'Avenir :
Romain Sicard
|
26-09-2009
World Championship, Road, U23:
Romain Sicard
|
26-09-2009
World Championship, Road, U23:
Romain Sicard
|
2009 Euskaltel - Euskadi:
|
25-01-2009
Mountains classification Tour Down Under :
Markel Irizar
|
25-01-2009
Mountains classification Tour Down Under :
Markel Irizar
|
19-02-2009
Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve :
Koldo Fernández
|
19-02-2009
Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve :
Koldo Fernández
|
17-03-2009
Mountains classification Tirreno - Adriatico :
Egoi Martínez
|
17-03-2009
Mountains classification Tirreno - Adriatico :
Egoi Martínez
|
29-03-2009
Llodio :
Samuel Sánchez
|
29-03-2009
Llodio :
Samuel Sánchez
|
11-04-2009
Points classification Vuelta al País Vasco :
Samuel Sánchez
|
11-04-2009
Points classification Vuelta al País Vasco :
Samuel Sánchez
|
21-07-2009
Stage 16 Tour de France :
Mikel Astarloza
|
21-07-2009
Stage 16 Tour de France :
Mikel Astarloza
|
31-07-2009
Getxo :
Koldo Fernández
|
31-07-2009
Getxo :
Koldo Fernández
|
02-08-2009
Durango :
Igor Antón
|
02-08-2009
Durango :
Igor Antón
|
05-08-2009
Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos :
Koldo Fernández
|
05-08-2009
Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos :
Koldo Fernández
|
24-10-2009
Oviedo, Criterium :
Samuel Sánchez
|
24-10-2009
Oviedo, Criterium :
Samuel Sánchez
|
2010 Euskaltel - Euskadi:
|
28-03-2010
Sprint classification Volta a Catalunya :
Jonathan Castroviejo
|
28-03-2010
Sprint classification Volta a Catalunya :
Jonathan Castroviejo
|
08-04-2010
Stage 4 Vuelta al País Vasco :
Samuel Sánchez
|
08-04-2010
Stage 4 Vuelta al País Vasco :
Samuel Sánchez
|
11-04-2010
Amorebieta :
Samuel Sánchez
|
11-04-2010
Amorebieta :
Samuel Sánchez
|
16-04-2010
Stage 3 Vuelta Castilla y Leon :
Igor Antón
|
16-04-2010
Stage 3 Vuelta Castilla y Leon :
Igor Antón
|
28-04-2010
Stage 1 Vuelta a Asturias :
Pablo Urtasun
|
28-04-2010
Stage 1 Vuelta a Asturias :
Pablo Urtasun
|
30-04-2010
Stage 3 part b Vuelta a Asturias :
Beñat Intxausti
|
30-04-2010
Stage 3 part b Vuelta a Asturias :
Beñat Intxausti
|
26-05-2010
Stage 1 Bayern Rundfahrt :
Rubén Pérez
|
26-05-2010
Stage 1 Bayern Rundfahrt :
Rubén Pérez
|
06-06-2010
Stage 4 Tour de Luxembourg :
Gorka Izaguirre
|
06-06-2010
Stage 4 Tour de Luxembourg :
Gorka Izaguirre
|
13-06-2010
Mountains classification Critérium du Dauphiné :
Egoi Martínez
|
13-06-2010
Mountains classification Critérium du Dauphiné :
Egoi Martínez
|
25-07-2010
Villafranca de Ordizia :
Gorka Izaguirre
|
25-07-2010
Villafranca de Ordizia :
Gorka Izaguirre
|
04-08-2010
Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos :
Koldo Fernández
|
04-08-2010
Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos :
Koldo Fernández
|
05-08-2010
Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos :
Samuel Sánchez
|
05-08-2010
Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos :
Samuel Sánchez
|
08-08-2010
Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos :
Samuel Sánchez
|
08-08-2010
Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos :
Samuel Sánchez
|
08-08-2010
General Classification Vuelta a Burgos :
Samuel Sánchez
|
08-08-2010
General Classification Vuelta a Burgos :
Samuel Sánchez
|
10-08-2010
Emmen :
Samuel Sánchez
|
10-08-2010
Emmen :
Samuel Sánchez
|
27-08-2010
Almelo, Criterium :
Samuel Sánchez
|
27-08-2010
Almelo, Criterium :
Samuel Sánchez
|
31-08-2010
Stage 4 Vuelta a España :
Igor Antón
|
31-08-2010
Stage 4 Vuelta a España :
Igor Antón
|
08-09-2010
Stage 11 Vuelta a España :
Igor Antón
|
08-09-2010
Stage 11 Vuelta a España :
Igor Antón
|
13-09-2010
Stage 16 Vuelta a España :
Mikel Nieve
|
13-09-2010
Stage 16 Vuelta a España :
Mikel Nieve
|
26-09-2010
Tour de Vendée :
Koldo Fernández
|
26-09-2010
Tour de Vendée :
Koldo Fernández
|
24-10-2010
Taiwan Cup:
Amets Txurruka
|
24-10-2010
Taiwan Cup:
Amets Txurruka
|
2011 Euskaltel - Euskadi:
|
27-03-2011
Sprint classification Volta a Catalunya :
Rubén Pérez
|
27-03-2011
Sprint classification Volta a Catalunya :
Rubén Pérez
|
02-04-2011
Estella (c):
Samuel Sánchez
|
02-04-2011
Estella (c):
Samuel Sánchez
|
07-04-2011
Stage 4 Vuelta al País Vasco :
Samuel Sánchez
|
07-04-2011
Stage 4 Vuelta al País Vasco :
Samuel Sánchez
|
26-04-2011
Prologue Tour de Romandie :
Jonathan Castroviejo
|
26-04-2011
Prologue Tour de Romandie :
Jonathan Castroviejo
|
07-05-2011
Stage 1 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid :
Jonathan Castroviejo
|
07-05-2011
Stage 1 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid :
Jonathan Castroviejo
|
21-05-2011
Stage 14 Giro d'Italia :
Igor Antón
|
21-05-2011
Stage 14 Giro d'Italia :
Igor Antón
|
22-05-2011
Stage 15 Giro d'Italia :
Mikel Nieve
|
22-05-2011
Stage 15 Giro d'Italia :
Mikel Nieve
|
14-07-2011
Stage 12 Tour de France :
Samuel Sánchez
|
14-07-2011
Stage 12 Tour de France :
Samuel Sánchez
|
24-07-2011
Mountains classification Tour de France :
Samuel Sánchez
|
24-07-2011
Mountains classification Tour de France :
Samuel Sánchez
|
26-07-2011
Roeselare, Criterium :
Samuel Sánchez
|
26-07-2011
Roeselare, Criterium :
Samuel Sánchez
|
01-08-2011
Roosendaal :
Samuel Sánchez
|
01-08-2011
Roosendaal :
Samuel Sánchez
|
03-08-2011
Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos :
Samuel Sánchez
|
03-08-2011
Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos :
Samuel Sánchez
|
07-08-2011
Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos :
Mikel Landa
|
07-08-2011
Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos :
Mikel Landa
|
21-08-2011
Etten-Leur, Criterium :
Samuel Sánchez
|
21-08-2011
Etten-Leur, Criterium :
Samuel Sánchez
|
09-09-2011
Stage 19 Vuelta a España :
Igor Antón
|
09-09-2011
Stage 19 Vuelta a España :
Igor Antón
|
09-10-2011
Mountains classification Tour of Beijing :
Igor Antón
|
09-10-2011
Mountains classification Tour of Beijing :
Igor Antón
|
07-12-2011
Corralejo, Criterium :
Rubén Pérez
|
07-12-2011
Corralejo, Criterium :
Rubén Pérez
|
2015 Trek Factory Racing:
|
26-01-2015
Oceania Continental Championships, Mountainbike, XC, Elite:
Daniel McConnell
|
26-01-2015
Oceania Continental Championships, Mountainbike, XC, Elite:
Daniel McConnell
|
06-02-2015
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Australia:
Daniel McConnell
|
06-02-2015
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Australia:
Daniel McConnell
|
08-02-2015
General Classification Etoile de Bessèges :
Bob Jungels
|
08-02-2015
General Classification Etoile de Bessèges :
Bob Jungels
|
08-02-2015
Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges :
Bob Jungels
|
08-02-2015
Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges :
Bob Jungels
|
18-02-2015
Stage 2 Tour of Oman :
Fabian Cancellara
|
18-02-2015
Stage 2 Tour of Oman :
Fabian Cancellara
|
01-03-2015
Toowoomba, Mountainbike:
Daniel McConnell
|
01-03-2015
Toowoomba, Mountainbike:
Daniel McConnell
|
01-03-2015
Toowoomba, Mountainbike:
Daniel McConnell
|
01-03-2015
Toowoomba, Mountainbike:
Daniel McConnell
|
08-03-2015
Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen :
Danny Van Poppel
|
08-03-2015
Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen :
Danny Van Poppel
|
17-03-2015
Stage 7 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Fabian Cancellara
|
17-03-2015
Stage 7 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Fabian Cancellara
|
19-03-2015
Arona :
Giacomo Nizzolo
|
19-03-2015
Arona :
Giacomo Nizzolo
|
27-03-2015
Harelbeke, Criterium :
Danny Van Poppel
|
27-03-2015
Harelbeke, Criterium :
Danny Van Poppel
|
28-03-2015
Stage 1 part b Critérium International :
Fabio Felline
|
28-03-2015
Stage 1 part b Critérium International :
Fabio Felline
|
07-04-2015
Stage 2 Vuelta al País Vasco :
Fabio Felline
|
07-04-2015
Stage 2 Vuelta al País Vasco :
Fabio Felline
|
25-05-2015
National Championship, Road, Elite, United States of America:
Matthew Busche
|
25-05-2015
National Championship, Road, Elite, United States of America:
Matthew Busche
|
31-05-2015
Points classification Giro d'Italia :
Giacomo Nizzolo
|
31-05-2015
Points classification Giro d'Italia :
Giacomo Nizzolo
|
25-06-2015
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Luxemburg:
Bob Jungels
|
25-06-2015
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Luxemburg:
Bob Jungels
|
28-06-2015
National Championship, Road, Elite, Luxemburg:
Bob Jungels
|
28-06-2015
National Championship, Road, Elite, Luxemburg:
Bob Jungels
|
25-07-2015
Portage, Mountainbike :
Daniel McConnell
|
25-07-2015
Portage, Mountainbike :
Daniel McConnell
|
26-07-2015
Stage 2 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Danny Van Poppel
|
26-07-2015
Stage 2 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Danny Van Poppel
|
29-07-2015
Stage 5 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Danny Van Poppel
|
29-07-2015
Stage 5 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Danny Van Poppel
|
02-08-2015
Tiel :
Bauke Mollema
|
02-08-2015
Tiel :
Bauke Mollema
|
04-08-2015
Steenwijk, Criterium :
Bauke Mollema
|
04-08-2015
Steenwijk, Criterium :
Bauke Mollema
|
06-08-2015
Oostvoorne, Criterium :
Bauke Mollema
|
06-08-2015
Oostvoorne, Criterium :
Bauke Mollema
|
29-08-2015
Carnago :
Leonardo Basso
|
29-08-2015
Carnago :
Leonardo Basso
|
29-08-2015
Stage 8 Vuelta a España :
Jasper Stuyven
|
29-08-2015
Stage 8 Vuelta a España :
Jasper Stuyven
|
02-09-2015
Stage 1 Tour of Alberta :
Bauke Mollema
|
02-09-2015
Stage 1 Tour of Alberta :
Hayden Roulston
|
02-09-2015
Stage 1 Tour of Alberta :
Matthew Busche
|
02-09-2015
Stage 1 Tour of Alberta :
Hayden Roulston
|
02-09-2015
Stage 1 Tour of Alberta :
Kristof Vandewalle
|
02-09-2015
Stage 1 Tour of Alberta :
Bauke Mollema
|
02-09-2015
Stage 1 Tour of Alberta :
Matthew Busche
|
02-09-2015
Stage 1 Tour of Alberta :
Laurent Didier
|
02-09-2015
Stage 1 Tour of Alberta :
Grégory Rast
|
02-09-2015
Stage 1 Tour of Alberta :
Kristof Vandewalle
|
02-09-2015
Stage 1 Tour of Alberta :
Jesse Sergent
|
02-09-2015
Stage 1 Tour of Alberta :
Laurent Didier
|
02-09-2015
Stage 1 Tour of Alberta :
Grégory Rast
|
02-09-2015
Stage 1 Tour of Alberta :
Jesse Sergent
|
02-09-2015
Stage 1 Tour of Alberta :
Marco Coledan
|
02-09-2015
Stage 1 Tour of Alberta :
Marco Coledan
|
03-09-2015
Stage 12 Vuelta a España :
Danny Van Poppel
|
03-09-2015
Stage 12 Vuelta a España :
Danny Van Poppel
|
06-09-2015
Fourmies :
Fabio Felline
|
06-09-2015
Fourmies :
Fabio Felline
|
07-09-2015
General Classification Tour of Alberta :
Bauke Mollema
|
07-09-2015
General Classification Tour of Alberta :
Bauke Mollema
|
07-09-2015
Stage 16 Vuelta a España :
Fränk Schleck
|
07-09-2015
Stage 16 Vuelta a España :
Fränk Schleck
|
08-10-2015
Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Hayden Roulston
|
08-10-2015
Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Hayden Roulston
|
09-10-2015
Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Pursuit, Elite:
Hayden Roulston
|
09-10-2015
Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Pursuit, Elite:
Hayden Roulston
|
18-10-2015
Utsunomiya-shi :
Bauke Mollema
|
18-10-2015
Utsunomiya-shi :
Bauke Mollema
|
13-12-2015
Canberra, Mountainbike :
Daniel McConnell
|
13-12-2015
Canberra, Mountainbike :
Daniel McConnell
|
2016 Trek - Segafredo:
|
10-01-2016
National Championship, Road, Elite, Australia:
Jack Bobridge
|
10-01-2016
National Championship, Road, Elite, Australia:
Jack Bobridge
|
30-01-2016
Challenge Mallorca III:
Fabian Cancellara
|
30-01-2016
Challenge Mallorca III:
Fabian Cancellara
|
19-02-2016
Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve :
Fabian Cancellara
|
19-02-2016
Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve :
Fabian Cancellara
|
28-02-2016
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne :
Jasper Stuyven
|
28-02-2016
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne :
Jasper Stuyven
|
05-03-2016
San Geminiano - Siena :
Fabian Cancellara
|
05-03-2016
San Geminiano - Siena :
Fabian Cancellara
|
15-03-2016
Stage 7 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Fabian Cancellara
|
15-03-2016
Stage 7 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Fabian Cancellara
|
19-04-2016
Stage 1 Kroz Hrvatsku :
Giacomo Nizzolo
|
19-04-2016
Stage 1 Kroz Hrvatsku :
Giacomo Nizzolo
|
21-04-2016
Stage 3 Kroz Hrvatsku :
Giacomo Nizzolo
|
21-04-2016
Stage 3 Kroz Hrvatsku :
Giacomo Nizzolo
|
22-04-2016
Stage 4 Kroz Hrvatsku :
Riccardo Zoidl
|
22-04-2016
Stage 4 Kroz Hrvatsku :
Riccardo Zoidl
|
26-05-2016
Stage 1 Ronde van België :
Edward Theuns
|
26-05-2016
Stage 1 Ronde van België :
Edward Theuns
|
29-05-2016
Points classification Giro d'Italia :
Giacomo Nizzolo
|
29-05-2016
Points classification Giro d'Italia :
Giacomo Nizzolo
|
09-06-2016
Gippingen :
Giacomo Nizzolo
|
09-06-2016
Gippingen :
Giacomo Nizzolo
|
11-06-2016
Stage 1 Tour de Suisse :
Fabian Cancellara
|
11-06-2016
Stage 1 Tour de Suisse :
Fabian Cancellara
|
22-06-2016
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Switzerland:
Fabian Cancellara
|
22-06-2016
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Switzerland:
Fabian Cancellara
|
26-06-2016
National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy:
Giacomo Nizzolo
|
26-06-2016
National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy:
Giacomo Nizzolo
|
14-07-2016
Stage 3 Tour de Pologne :
Niccolo Bonifazio
|
14-07-2016
Stage 3 Tour de Pologne :
Niccolo Bonifazio
|
25-07-2016
Boxmeer, Criterium :
Bauke Mollema
|
25-07-2016
Boxmeer, Criterium :
Bauke Mollema
|
27-07-2016
Pordenone, Madison :
Marco Coledan
|
27-07-2016
Pordenone, Madison :
Marco Coledan
|
30-07-2016
Donostia/San Sebastián :
Bauke Mollema
|
30-07-2016
Donostia/San Sebastián :
Bauke Mollema
|
01-08-2016
Putte, Criterium:
Jasper Stuyven
|
01-08-2016
Putte, Criterium:
Jasper Stuyven
|
05-08-2016
Stage 5 Tour of Utah :
Kiel Reijnen
|
05-08-2016
Stage 5 Tour of Utah :
Kiel Reijnen
|
07-08-2016
Zevenbergen, Omnium :
Jasper Stuyven
|
07-08-2016
Zevenbergen, Omnium :
Jasper Stuyven
|
10-08-2016
Olympic Games, Road, ITT, Elite:
Fabian Cancellara
|
10-08-2016
Olympic Games, Road, ITT, Elite:
Fabian Cancellara
|
14-08-2016
Etten-Leur, Criterium :
Bauke Mollema
|
14-08-2016
Etten-Leur, Criterium :
Bauke Mollema
|
19-08-2016
Kortrijk, Criterium :
Fabian Cancellara
|
19-08-2016
Kortrijk, Criterium :
Fabian Cancellara
|
04-09-2016
Bavikhove, Criterium :
Fabian Cancellara
|
04-09-2016
Bavikhove, Criterium :
Fabian Cancellara
|
04-09-2016
Stage 4 Tour of Alberta :
Bauke Mollema
|
04-09-2016
Stage 4 Tour of Alberta :
Bauke Mollema
|
10-09-2016
Stage 3 Tour de Moselle :
Piet Allegaert
|
10-09-2016
Stage 3 Tour de Moselle :
Piet Allegaert
|
11-09-2016
Points classification Vuelta a España :
Fabio Felline
|
11-09-2016
Points classification Vuelta a España :
Fabio Felline
|
14-09-2016
Legnano :
Giacomo Nizzolo
|
14-09-2016
Legnano :
Giacomo Nizzolo
|
25-09-2016
Judendorf :
Riccardo Zoidl
|
25-09-2016
Judendorf :
Riccardo Zoidl
|
29-09-2016
Piemonte :
Giacomo Nizzolo
|
29-09-2016
Piemonte :
Giacomo Nizzolo
|
20-10-2016
Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour :
Giacomo Nizzolo
|
20-10-2016
Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour :
Giacomo Nizzolo
|