Fabrizio Bontempi

Name: Fabrizio
Family name: Bontempi
Nationality: Italy
Gender:
Age: 53 years
Date of birth: 01-11-1966
Place of birth: Brescia (Lombardia), Italy
Professional: 1989-1998
 

Teams

1999    Saeco - CannondaleITAAssistent Team Manager
1999    Bianchi - MartiniITATeam Manager
2000    Vini Caldirola - Sidermec - SerideITATeam Manager
2001    Tacconi Sport - Vini CaldirolaITATeam Manager
2002    Tacconi - Vini Caldirola - SerideITATeam Manager
2003    LampreITAAssistent Team Manager
2004    LampreITATeam Manager
2005    Lampre - CaffitaITATeam Manager
2006    Lampre - FonditalITATeam Manager
2007    Lampre - FonditalITATeam Manager
2008    Lampre - NGCITATeam Manager
2009    Lampre - NGCITATeam Manager
2010    Lampre - Farnese ViniITAGeneral Manager
2011    Lampre - ISDITAGeneral Manager
2013    Lampre - MeridaITATeam Manager

Victories by team/year



1999 Saeco - Cannondale:
16-02-1999    Laigueglia Paolo Savoldelli
21-02-1999    Valencia Mario Cipollini
12-03-1999    Stage 3 Tirreno - Adriatico Mario Cipollini
26-04-1999    Stage 1 Giro del Trentino Paolo Savoldelli
29-04-1999    General Classification Giro del Trentino Paolo Savoldelli
09-05-1999    Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Mario Cipollini
16-05-1999    Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Mario Cipollini
24-05-1999    Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Mario Cipollini
26-05-1999    Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Mario Cipollini
29-05-1999    Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Paolo Savoldelli
01-06-1999    Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Mario Cipollini
18-06-1999    Stage 1 Volta a Catalunya Mario Cipollini
19-06-1999    Stage 2 Volta a Catalunya Mario Cipollini
27-06-1999    National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy Salvatore Commesso
27-06-1999    National Championship, Road, Elite, Moldova Igor Pugaci
29-06-1999    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Moldova Igor Pugaci
07-07-1999    Stage 4 Tour de France Mario Cipollini
08-07-1999    Stage 5 Tour de France Mario Cipollini
09-07-1999    Stage 6 Tour de France Mario Cipollini
10-07-1999    Stage 7 Tour de France Mario Cipollini
17-07-1999    Stage 1 Stuttgart (c) Dario Frigo
17-07-1999    Stage 13 Tour de France Salvatore Commesso
18-07-1999    General Classification Stuttgart (c) Dario Frigo
01-08-1999    Fiorenzuola d Arda, Six Days Mario Cipollini
04-08-1999    Klagenfurt, Criterium Mario Cipollini
11-08-1999    Zwolle (a) Mario Cipollini


1999 Bianchi - Martini:
11-04-1999    Sydney, Mountainbike Grégory Vollet


2000 Vini Caldirola - Sidermec - Seride:
15-03-2000    Stage 8 Tirreno - Adriatico Romans Vainsteins
12-04-2000    Flèche Wallonne Francesco Casagrande
22-05-2000    Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Francesco Casagrande
24-05-2000    Stage 3 Tour of Japan Mauro Gianetti
28-05-2000    General Classification Tour of Japan Mauro Gianetti
04-06-2000    Mountains classification Giro d'Italia Francesco Casagrande
11-06-2000    Pontedecimo Mauro Zanetti
29-07-2000    Cepagatti, Criterium Massimo Apollonio
16-08-2000    Tre Valli Varesine Massimo Donati
18-08-2000    Legnano Romans Vainsteins
22-08-2000    Triora - Colle di Nava Massimo Donati
24-08-2000    General Classification Trofeo dello Scalatore Ruggero Borghi
02-09-2000    Imola - San Marino Francesco Casagrande
10-09-2000    Fourmies Andrei Hauptman
13-09-2000    Stage 1 Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Romans Vainsteins
14-09-2000    Stage 2 Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Romans Vainsteins
15-10-2000    World Championship, Road, Elite Romans Vainsteins
31-12-2000    UCI Road Ranking Francesco Casagrande


2001 Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola:
11-02-2001    Plava Laguna (a) Zoran Klemencic
17-02-2001    Stage 4 Tour Méditerranéen Gabriele Balducci
11-03-2001    Brissago Paolo Bossoni
16-03-2001    Stage 1 Jadranska Magistrala Zoran Klemencic
18-03-2001    Stage 3 Jadranska Magistrala Andrei Hauptman
18-03-2001    General Classification Jadranska Magistrala Andrei Hauptman
31-03-2001    Stage 5 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Nicola Chesini
05-04-2001    Stage 3 part a Driedaagse van De Panne Zoran Klemencic
08-04-2001    Ronde van Vlaanderen Gianluca Bortolami
23-05-2001    Stage 3 Tour of Japan Patrick Calcagni
10-06-2001    Bochum Gianluca Bortolami
17-06-2001    Stage 5 Postgirot Open Nicola Minali
21-06-2001    Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Gianluca Bortolami
27-07-2001    Stage 1 Brixia Tour Paolo Bossoni
29-07-2001    Stage 3 Brixia Tour Gianluca Bortolami
31-07-2001    Graz Peter Luttenberger
03-08-2001    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, South Africa David George
05-08-2001    Pratteln Marco Gili
23-08-2001    Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Massimo Apollonio
28-08-2001    Triora - Colle di Nava Ruggero Borghi
22-09-2001    Giro del Lazio Massimo Donati


2002 Tacconi - Vini Caldirola - Seride:
21-02-2002    Stage 1 Tour of Rhodes Nicola Minali
16-03-2002    Stage 6 Paris - Nice Dario Frigo
02-05-2002    Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Dario Frigo
05-05-2002    General Classification Tour de Romandie Dario Frigo
22-06-2002    Carnago Paolo Bossoni
25-06-2002    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Italy Dario Frigo
25-07-2002    Stage 17 Tour de France Dario Frigo
11-08-2002    Durango Dario Frigo
18-08-2002    Zürich Dario Frigo
15-09-2002    Fourmies Gianluca Bortolami
27-09-2002    Niederbipp - Schwengimatt Steve Zampieri
29-09-2002    Monteveglio Gianluca Bortolami


2003 Lampre:
31-01-2003    Stage 1 Tour of Qatar Alberto Loddo
01-02-2003    Stage 2 Tour de Langkawi Luciano Pagliarini
02-02-2003    Stage 3 Tour de Langkawi Luciano Pagliarini
03-02-2003    Stage 4 Tour de Langkawi Luciano Pagliarini
04-02-2003    General Classification Tour of Qatar Alberto Loddo
20-02-2003    Stage 1 Tour of Rhodes Ján Svorada
20-02-2003    Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve Alberto Loddo
02-03-2003    Almería Luciano Pagliarini
05-03-2003    Stage 1 Vuelta a Murcia Ján Svorada
26-03-2003    Stage 1 part a Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Ján Svorada
10-04-2003    Stage 4 Vuelta al País Vasco Marco Pinotti
30-04-2003    Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Simone Bertoletti
07-06-2003    Stage 4 part a Euskal Bizikleta Francesco Casagrande
19-06-2003    Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Francesco Casagrande
21-06-2003    Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Francesco Casagrande
06-08-2003    Camaiore Marco Serpellini
20-08-2003    Lissone Francesco Casagrande
21-08-2003    Legnano Sergio Barbero
28-08-2003    Malè - Fondo Francesco Casagrande
27-10-2003    Utsunomiya-shi Sergio Barbero


2004 Lampre:
06-02-2004    Stage 1 Tour de Langkawi Sergio Barbero
06-02-2004    Stage 1 Tour de Langkawi Michele Scotto d'Abusco
06-02-2004    Stage 1 Tour de Langkawi Luciano Pagliarini
06-02-2004    Stage 1 Tour de Langkawi Alessandro Cortinovis
06-02-2004    Stage 1 Tour de Langkawi Matteo Carrara
06-02-2004    Stage 1 Tour de Langkawi Marco Pinotti
06-02-2004    Stage 1 Tour de Langkawi Wladimir Belli
12-02-2004    Stage 7 Tour de Langkawi Luciano Pagliarini
13-02-2004    Stage 8 Tour de Langkawi Luciano Pagliarini
07-03-2004    Stage 5 Vuelta a Murcia Luciano Pagliarini
23-04-2004    Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Ján Svorada
28-04-2004    Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Ján Svorada
02-05-2004    Made, Criterium Igor Astarloa
19-05-2004    Stage 1 Ronde van België Gianluca Bortolami
23-07-2004    Stage 1 Brixia Tour Igor Astarloa
05-09-2004    Giro della Romagna Gianluca Bortolami
17-09-2004    Rokycany Ján Svorada


2005 Lampre - Caffita:
08-01-2005    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Italy Enrico Franzoi
09-01-2005    Rovato, Cyclo-cross Enrico Franzoi
11-03-2005    Stage 5 Paris - Nice Gilberto Simoni
29-03-2005    Stage 1 Driedaagse van De Panne Alessandro Ballan
24-04-2005    Pontedecimo Gilberto Simoni
24-04-2005    Sala Baganza Gilberto Simoni
25-04-2005    Rimini (a) Gilberto Simoni
29-04-2005    Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Damiano Cunego
01-05-2005    Giro della Toscana Daniele Bennati
04-06-2005    Marco Pantani Memorial Gilberto Simoni
26-06-2005    National Championship, Road, Elite, Austria Gerrit Glomser
27-07-2005    Praha Gilberto Simoni
02-08-2005    General Classification Giro delle Valli Cuneesi nelle Alpi del Mare Morris Possoni
07-08-2005    Stage 4 Benelux Tour Alessandro Ballan
17-08-2005    Stage 3 Deutschland Tour Daniele Bennati
19-08-2005    Stage 5 Deutschland Tour Daniele Bennati
20-08-2005    Giro del Veneto Eddy Mazzoleni
23-08-2005    Stage 9 Deutschland Tour Daniele Bennati
23-08-2005    Points classification Deutschland Tour Daniele Bennati
24-08-2005    Arona Damiano Cunego
30-08-2005    Stage 1 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Morris Possoni
01-09-2005    Malè - Fondo Damiano Cunego
04-09-2005    General Classification Giro della Valle d'Aosta Morris Possoni
10-09-2005    Biella - Oropa Morris Possoni
11-09-2005    Grezzana Morris Possoni
13-09-2005    Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Daniele Bennati
15-09-2005    Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Daniele Bennati
08-10-2005    Bologna Gilberto Simoni
15-10-2005    Oberschlierbach, Cyclo-cross Gerrit Glomser
16-10-2005    Marquette-lez-Lille Gilberto Simoni
23-10-2005    Utsunomiya-shi Damiano Cunego
18-12-2005    Bassano del Grappa, Cyclo-cross Enrico Franzoi


2006 Lampre - Fondital:
07-01-2006    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Italy Enrico Franzoi
08-02-2006    Stage 1 Tour Méditerranéen Danilo Napolitano
14-02-2006    Laigueglia Alessandro Ballan
25-02-2006    Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Daniele Bennati
08-03-2006    Stage 3 Paris - Nice Patxi Vila
21-03-2006    Stage 1 part a Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Danilo Napolitano
23-03-2006    Stage 3 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Damiano Cunego
24-03-2006    Stage 4 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Danilo Napolitano
25-03-2006    General Classification Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Damiano Cunego
16-04-2006    Comano Damiano Cunego
19-04-2006    Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Damiano Cunego
21-04-2006    Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Daniele Bennati
21-04-2006    General Classification Giro del Trentino Damiano Cunego
29-04-2006    Larciano Damiano Cunego
21-05-2006    Stage 7 Volta a Catalunya Daniele Bennati
03-06-2006    Marco Pantani Memorial Daniele Bennati
18-06-2006    Points classification Tour de Suisse Daniele Bennati
20-06-2006    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Italy Marzio Bruseghin
03-07-2006    Stage 1 Österreich-Rundfahrt Danilo Napolitano
07-07-2006    Stage 5 Österreich-Rundfahrt Danilo Napolitano
22-07-2006    Stage 3 part a Brixia Tour Danilo Napolitano
22-07-2006    Stage 3 part b Brixia Tour Giuliano Figueras
23-07-2006    Young rider classification Tour de France Damiano Cunego
05-08-2006    Giro del Lazio Giuliano Figueras
10-08-2006    Briga Francesco Gavazzi
17-08-2006    Legnano Danilo Napolitano
01-09-2006    Modena (a) Daniele Bennati
05-09-2006    Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Daniele Bennati
07-09-2006    Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Daniele Bennati
10-09-2006    General Classification Giro della Toscana, U23 Francesco Gavazzi
16-09-2006    Misano Adriatico Daniele Bennati
16-09-2006    Valperga, U23 Francesco Gavazzi
17-09-2006    Prato Daniele Bennati
12-10-2006    Piemonte Daniele Bennati
30-10-2006    Mogliano Veneto, Cyclo-cross Enrico Franzoi


2007 Lampre - Fondital:
06-01-2007    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Italy Enrico Franzoi
14-02-2007    Stage 2 Tour Méditerranéen Daniele Bennati
27-02-2007    Stage 1 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Daniele Bennati
01-03-2007    Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Daniele Bennati
03-03-2007    Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Daniele Bennati
11-03-2007    Stage 5 Vuelta a Murcia Danilo Napolitano
19-03-2007    Stage 6 Tirreno - Adriatico Matteo Bono
04-04-2007    Stage 2 Driedaagse van De Panne Daniele Bennati
05-04-2007    General Classification Driedaagse van De Panne Alessandro Ballan
08-04-2007    Ronde van Vlaanderen Alessandro Ballan
24-04-2007    Stage 1 Giro del Trentino Damiano Cunego
25-04-2007    Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Damiano Cunego
27-04-2007    General Classification Giro del Trentino Damiano Cunego
04-05-2007    Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Matteo Bono
21-05-2007    Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Danilo Napolitano
25-05-2007    Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Marzio Bruseghin
12-06-2007    Stage 1 Tour of Slovenia Danilo Napolitano
24-06-2007    Points classification Tour de Suisse Daniele Bennati
01-07-2007    National Championship, Road, Elite, Slovenia Tadej Valjavec
08-07-2007    Stage 1 Österreich-Rundfahrt Fabio Baldato
26-07-2007    Stage 17 Tour de France Daniele Bennati
29-07-2007    Stage 20 Tour de France Daniele Bennati
04-08-2007    Unna Daniele Bennati
13-08-2007    Stage 4 Deutschland Tour Damiano Cunego
18-08-2007    Castelfidardo Maurizio Girardini
19-08-2007    Conegliano Marco Bandiera
19-08-2007    Hamburg (b) Alessandro Ballan
21-08-2007    GP Chianti Colline d'Elsa Leonardo Pinizzotto
23-08-2007    Legnano Danilo Napolitano
28-08-2007    Stage 1 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Marco Bandiera
01-09-2007    Meulebeke (a) Alessandro Ballan
01-09-2007    Modena (a) Danilo Napolitano
01-09-2007    Stage 1 Vuelta a España Daniele Bennati
09-09-2007    Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Daniele Righi
09-09-2007    Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Danilo Napolitano
09-09-2007    Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Alessandro Ballan
09-09-2007    Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Roberto Longo
09-09-2007    Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Marzio Bruseghin
09-09-2007    Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Fabio Baldato
09-09-2007    Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Matteo Bono
09-09-2007    Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Gorazd Stangelj
12-09-2007    Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Danilo Napolitano
19-09-2007    Stage 17 Vuelta a España Daniele Bennati
22-09-2007    Misano Adriatico Danilo Napolitano
23-09-2007    Stage 21 Vuelta a España Daniele Bennati
23-09-2007    Points classification Vuelta a España Daniele Bennati
23-09-2007    Stage 4 Vuelta Gobernacion Norte de Santander Jaime Castañeda
14-10-2007    Monteveglio Damiano Cunego
20-10-2007    Giro di Lombardia Damiano Cunego
20-10-2007    Lebbeke, Cyclo-cross Enrico Franzoi
28-10-2007    Mogliano Veneto, Cyclo-cross Enrico Franzoi


2008 Lampre - NGC:
31-01-2008    Stage 5 Tour of Qatar Danilo Napolitano
17-02-2008    Stage 3 Giro della Provincia di Grosseto Danilo Napolitano
29-02-2008    Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Mirco Lorenzetto
01-03-2008    Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Danilo Napolitano
11-04-2008    Stage 5 Vuelta al País Vasco Damiano Cunego
12-04-2008    Points classification Vuelta al País Vasco Damiano Cunego
13-04-2008    Amorebieta Damiano Cunego
15-04-2008    Stage 2 International Presidency Turkey Tour Mirco Lorenzetto
20-04-2008    Amstel Gold Race Damiano Cunego
20-05-2008    Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Marzio Bruseghin
23-07-2008    Stage 1 part a Brixia Tour Danilo Napolitano
14-08-2008    Stage 1 Volta a Portugal Danilo Napolitano
15-08-2008    Stage 2 Volta a Portugal Danilo Napolitano
06-09-2008    Stage 7 Vuelta a España Alessandro Ballan
28-09-2008    World Championship, Road, Elite Alessandro Ballan
18-10-2008    Giro di Lombardia Damiano Cunego
26-10-2008    Utsunomiya-shi Damiano Cunego


2009 Lampre - NGC:
24-02-2009    Stage 1 Giro di Sardegna Mirco Lorenzetto
25-02-2009    Stage 2 Giro di Sardegna Mirco Lorenzetto
04-03-2009    Giro del Friuli Mirco Lorenzetto
25-03-2009    Stage 2 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Damiano Cunego
26-03-2009    Stage 3 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Damiano Cunego
28-03-2009    General Classification Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Damiano Cunego
08-06-2009    Stage 2 Critérium du Dauphiné Angelo Furlan
20-06-2009    Stage 3 Tour of Slovenia Simon Spilak
03-08-2009    Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Angelo Furlan
06-08-2009    Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Alessandro Ballan
08-08-2009    General Classification Tour de Pologne Alessandro Ballan
10-08-2009    Wilrijk, Derny Alessandro Ballan
18-08-2009    Tre Valli Varesine Mauro Santambrogio
25-08-2009    Stage 1 part a Giro della Valle d'Aosta Adriano Malori
06-09-2009    Stage 8 Vuelta a España Damiano Cunego
13-09-2009    Bétheny, Chrono Adriano Malori
13-09-2009    Nürnberg Francesco Gavazzi
13-09-2009    Stage 14 Vuelta a España Damiano Cunego
06-10-2009    Molino dei Torti Adriano Malori
11-11-2009    Stage 1 Tour of Hainan Vitaly Buts


2010 Lampre - Farnese Vini:
31-01-2010    Stage 2 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria Alessandro Petacchi
02-02-2010    Stage 4 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria Alessandro Petacchi
06-02-2010    GP Costa degli Etruschi Alessandro Petacchi
23-02-2010    Stage 1 Giro di Sardegna Francesco Gavazzi
25-02-2010    Stage 3 Giro di Sardegna Alessandro Petacchi
26-02-2010    Stage 4 Giro di Sardegna Danilo Hondo
07-04-2010    Stage 3 Vuelta al País Vasco Francesco Gavazzi
01-05-2010    Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Simon Spilak
02-05-2010    General Classification Tour de Romandie Simon Spilak
30-05-2010    Stage 5 Bayern Rundfahrt Marcin Sapa
07-06-2010    Stage 1 Critérium du Dauphiné Grega Bole
15-06-2010    Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Alessandro Petacchi
17-06-2010    Stage 1 Tour of Slovenia Grega Bole
18-06-2010    Stage 2 Tour of Slovenia Grega Bole
04-07-2010    Stage 1 Tour de France Alessandro Petacchi
07-07-2010    Stage 4 Tour de France Alessandro Petacchi
25-07-2010    Points classification Tour de France Alessandro Petacchi
30-07-2010    Rhede Alessandro Petacchi
31-07-2010    Wolvertem, Criterium Alessandro Petacchi
01-08-2010    Bad Homburg, Criterium Alessandro Petacchi
04-08-2010    Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Mirco Lorenzetto
18-08-2010    Lissone Francesco Gavazzi
20-08-2010    Hannover, Derny Danilo Hondo
24-08-2010    Castelnuovo Scrivia Federico Rocchetti
31-08-2010    Sommacampagna Andrea Pasqualon
03-09-2010    Stage 7 Vuelta a España Alessandro Petacchi
19-09-2010    Prato Diego Ulissi
26-09-2010    Polignano a Mare Matteo Rabottini
05-12-2010    Zürich, Six Days Danilo Hondo


2011 Lampre - ISD:
28-01-2011    Stage 1 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria Daniele Pietropolli
30-01-2011    General Classification Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria Daniele Pietropolli
19-02-2011    Laigueglia Daniele Pietropolli
23-02-2011    Stage 2 Giro di Sardegna Damiano Cunego
26-02-2011    Stage 5 Giro di Sardegna Michele Scarponi
12-03-2011    Stage 4 Tirreno - Adriatico Michele Scarponi
15-03-2011    Points classification Tirreno - Adriatico Michele Scarponi
22-03-2011    Stage 2 Volta a Catalunya Alessandro Petacchi
25-03-2011    Stage 4 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Adriano Malori
08-04-2011    Stage 5 Vuelta al País Vasco Francesco Gavazzi
10-04-2011    Pontedecimo Damiano Cunego
22-04-2011    General Classification Giro del Trentino Michele Scarponi
27-04-2011    Stage 4 International Presidency Turkey Tour Alessandro Petacchi
28-04-2011    Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Damiano Cunego
08-05-2011    Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Alessandro Petacchi
25-05-2011    Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Diego Ulissi
18-06-2011    Stage 2 Tour of Slovenia Diego Ulissi
19-06-2011    General Classification Tour of Slovenia Diego Ulissi
24-06-2011    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ukraine Oleksandr Kvachuk
25-06-2011    National Championship, Road, Elite, Slovenia Grega Bole
26-06-2011    National Championship, Road, Elite, Ukraine Oleksandr Kvachuk
26-06-2011    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Italy Adriano Malori
29-07-2011    Rhede Danilo Hondo
30-07-2011    Bochum, Derny Alessandro Petacchi
11-08-2011    Stage 6 Volta a Portugal Francesco Gavazzi
13-08-2011    Stage 5 Benelux Tour Matteo Bono
15-08-2011    Stage 10 Volta a Portugal Francesco Gavazzi
28-08-2011    Plouay (a) Grega Bole
30-08-2011    Medvode, Criterium Grega Bole
08-09-2011    Stage 18 Vuelta a España Francesco Gavazzi
27-09-2011    Alzano Scrivia Mirko Tedeschi
16-10-2011    VN HiFi-Color Studio, Elite/U23 Grega Bole


2013 Lampre - Merida:
11-01-2013    Prologue Vuelta a San Juan Maximiliano Richeze
15-01-2013    Stage 2 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Andrea Palini
07-02-2013    Pan American Championships, Track, Scratch, Elite Maximiliano Richeze
08-02-2013    Pan American Championships, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite Maximiliano Richeze
16-02-2013    Laigueglia Filippo Pozzato
12-03-2013    Mountains classification Tirreno - Adriatico Damiano Cunego
21-03-2013    Stage 2 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Diego Ulissi
22-03-2013    Stage 3 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Damiano Cunego
23-03-2013    Stage 4 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Adriano Malori
24-03-2013    General Classification Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Diego Ulissi
19-05-2013    Sakai, Criterium Maximiliano Richeze
25-05-2013    Stage 4 Bayern Rundfahrt Adriano Malori
26-05-2013    General Classification Bayern Rundfahrt Adriano Malori
27-07-2013    Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Diego Ulissi
21-08-2013    Lissone Filippo Pozzato
23-08-2013    Tre Valli Varesine Kristijan Đurasek
27-08-2013    Castelnuovo Scrivia Niccolo Bonifazio
31-08-2013    Lastra a Signa Valerio Conti
01-09-2013    Plouay (a) Filippo Pozzato
21-09-2013    GP Costa degli Etruschi Michele Scarponi
02-10-2013    Milano - Torino Diego Ulissi
10-10-2013    Peccioli Diego Ulissi
12-10-2013    Bologna Diego Ulissi
You can add and correct data to this page if you are logged in..

Photo album Fabrizio Bontempi

Click here to add a picture to the photo album

Unfortunately no photos in this album.
  Add an image