1986 Atala - Ofmega:
|
11-04-1986
Wasmuel :
Urs Freuler
|
11-04-1986
Wasmuel :
Urs Freuler
|
12-05-1986
Prologue Giro d'Italia :
Urs Freuler
|
12-05-1986
Prologue Giro d'Italia :
Urs Freuler
|
08-06-1986
Pontedecimo :
Gianni Bugno
|
08-06-1986
Pontedecimo :
Gianni Bugno
|
11-06-1986
Stage 1 Tour de Suisse :
Urs Freuler
|
11-06-1986
Stage 1 Tour de Suisse :
Urs Freuler
|
14-06-1986
Stage 4 Postgirot Open :
Per Christiansson
|
14-06-1986
Stage 4 Postgirot Open :
Per Christiansson
|
05-10-1986
Mestre :
Urs Freuler
|
05-10-1986
Mestre :
Urs Freuler
|
16-10-1986
Piemonte :
Gianni Bugno
|
16-10-1986
Piemonte :
Gianni Bugno
|
19-10-1986
Scordia :
Salvatore Cavallaro
|
19-10-1986
Scordia :
Salvatore Cavallaro
|
1987 Atala - Ofmega:
|
18-02-1987
Nice - Alassio :
Giuseppe Calcaterra
|
18-02-1987
Nice - Alassio :
Giuseppe Calcaterra
|
30-05-1987
Stage 9 Giro d'Italia :
Urs Freuler
|
30-05-1987
Stage 9 Giro d'Italia :
Urs Freuler
|
08-06-1987
Stage 17 Giro d'Italia :
Marco Vitali
|
08-06-1987
Stage 17 Giro d'Italia :
Marco Vitali
|
09-06-1987
Stage 18 Giro d'Italia :
Giuseppe Calcaterra
|
09-06-1987
Stage 18 Giro d'Italia :
Giuseppe Calcaterra
|
15-06-1987
General Classification Fribourg, Criterium :
Urs Freuler
|
15-06-1987
General Classification Fribourg, Criterium :
Urs Freuler
|
15-06-1987
Stage 1 part a Fribourg, Criterium :
Urs Freuler
|
15-06-1987
Stage 1 part a Fribourg, Criterium :
Urs Freuler
|
21-06-1987
Pontedecimo :
Gianni Bugno
|
21-06-1987
Pontedecimo :
Gianni Bugno
|
25-06-1987
Stage 9 Tour de Suisse :
Urs Freuler
|
25-06-1987
Stage 9 Tour de Suisse :
Urs Freuler
|
12-09-1987
Stage 1 part b Elgg :
Urs Freuler
|
12-09-1987
Stage 1 part b Elgg :
Urs Freuler
|
07-10-1987
Peccioli :
Gianni Bugno
|
07-10-1987
Peccioli :
Gianni Bugno
|
13-11-1987
F.I.C.P. Winter Championships, Track, Omnium:
Urs Freuler
|
13-11-1987
F.I.C.P. Winter Championships, Track, Omnium:
Urs Freuler
|
1988 Atala - Ofmega:
|
06-03-1988
Lugano :
Marco Vitali
|
06-03-1988
Lugano :
Marco Vitali
|
26-05-1988
Stage 4 part a Giro d'Italia :
Massimo Podenzana
|
26-05-1988
Stage 4 part a Giro d'Italia :
Massimo Podenzana
|
1989 Atala - Campagnolo:
|
1993 Lampre - Polti:
|
06-02-1993
Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Maurizio Fondriest
|
06-02-1993
Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Maurizio Fondriest
|
18-02-1993
Monte Carlo - Alassio :
Gianluca Bortolami
|
18-02-1993
Monte Carlo - Alassio :
Gianluca Bortolami
|
20-03-1993
Milano - San Remo :
Maurizio Fondriest
|
20-03-1993
Milano - San Remo :
Maurizio Fondriest
|
14-04-1993
Flèche Wallonne :
Maurizio Fondriest
|
14-04-1993
Flèche Wallonne :
Maurizio Fondriest
|
18-04-1993
Stage 10 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Giovanni Lombardi
|
18-04-1993
Stage 10 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Giovanni Lombardi
|
03-05-1993
Stage 9 Vuelta a España :
Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
|
03-05-1993
Stage 9 Vuelta a España :
Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
|
07-05-1993
Stage 12 Vuelta a España :
Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
|
07-05-1993
Stage 12 Vuelta a España :
Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
|
13-05-1993
Stage 18 Vuelta a España :
Serguei Utchakov
|
13-05-1993
Stage 18 Vuelta a España :
Serguei Utchakov
|
15-05-1993
Stage 20 Vuelta a España :
Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
|
15-05-1993
Stage 20 Vuelta a España :
Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
|
18-05-1993
Amiens, Criterium :
Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
|
18-05-1993
Amiens, Criterium :
Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
|
23-05-1993
Stage 1 part b Giro d'Italia :
Maurizio Fondriest
|
23-05-1993
Stage 1 part b Giro d'Italia :
Maurizio Fondriest
|
27-05-1993
Stage 1 Hofbrau Cup :
Giovanni Lombardi
|
27-05-1993
Stage 1 Hofbrau Cup :
Giovanni Lombardi
|
30-05-1993
Stage 4 part b Hofbrau Cup :
Giovanni Lombardi
|
30-05-1993
Stage 4 part b Hofbrau Cup :
Giovanni Lombardi
|
13-06-1993
Young rider classification Giro d'Italia :
Pavel Tonkov
|
13-06-1993
Young rider classification Giro d'Italia :
Pavel Tonkov
|
17-06-1993
General Classification GP du Midi-Libre :
Maurizio Fondriest
|
17-06-1993
General Classification GP du Midi-Libre :
Maurizio Fondriest
|
18-06-1993
Stage 4 Tour de Suisse :
Pavel Tonkov
|
18-06-1993
Stage 4 Tour de Suisse :
Pavel Tonkov
|
24-06-1993
Stage 10 Tour de Suisse :
Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
|
24-06-1993
Stage 10 Tour de Suisse :
Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
|
06-07-1993
Stage 3 Tour de France :
Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
|
06-07-1993
Stage 3 Tour de France :
Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
|
23-07-1993
Stage 18 Tour de France :
Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
|
23-07-1993
Stage 18 Tour de France :
Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
|
25-07-1993
Stage 20 Tour de France :
Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
|
25-07-1993
Stage 20 Tour de France :
Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
|
25-07-1993
Points classification Tour de France :
Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
|
25-07-1993
Points classification Tour de France :
Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
|
30-07-1993
Cepagatti :
Gianluca Bortolami
|
30-07-1993
Cepagatti :
Gianluca Bortolami
|
13-08-1993
Points classification Tour of Britain :
Ján Svorada
|
13-08-1993
Points classification Tour of Britain :
Ján Svorada
|
22-08-1993
Zürich :
Maurizio Fondriest
|
22-08-1993
Zürich :
Maurizio Fondriest
|
04-09-1993
Stage 4 Tour de Pologne :
Mirco Gualdi
|
04-09-1993
Stage 4 Tour de Pologne :
Mirco Gualdi
|
09-09-1993
Prologue Volta a Catalunya :
Maurizio Fondriest
|
09-09-1993
Prologue Volta a Catalunya :
Maurizio Fondriest
|
11-09-1993
Points classification Tour de Pologne :
Zbigniew Spruch
|
11-09-1993
Points classification Tour de Pologne :
Zbigniew Spruch
|
15-09-1993
Stage 6 Volta a Catalunya :
Maurizio Fondriest
|
15-09-1993
Stage 6 Volta a Catalunya :
Maurizio Fondriest
|
19-09-1993
Baden-Baden (a):
Maurizio Fondriest
|
19-09-1993
Baden-Baden (a):
Maurizio Fondriest
|
25-09-1993
Bologna :
Maurizio Fondriest
|
25-09-1993
Bologna :
Maurizio Fondriest
|
16-10-1993
World Cup, Road, Elite:
Maurizio Fondriest
|
16-10-1993
World Cup, Road, Elite:
Maurizio Fondriest
|
23-10-1993
Firenze - Pistoia :
Maurizio Fondriest
|
23-10-1993
Firenze - Pistoia :
Maurizio Fondriest
|
24-10-1993
General Classification Montjuich (a):
Maurizio Fondriest
|
24-10-1993
General Classification Montjuich (a):
Maurizio Fondriest
|
24-10-1993
Stage 1 part a Montjuich (a):
Maurizio Fondriest
|
24-10-1993
Stage 1 part a Montjuich (a):
Maurizio Fondriest
|
24-10-1993
Stage 1 part b Montjuich (a):
Maurizio Fondriest
|
24-10-1993
Stage 1 part b Montjuich (a):
Maurizio Fondriest
|
15-11-1993
Bordeaux, Six Days :
Giovanni Lombardi
|
15-11-1993
Bordeaux, Six Days :
Giovanni Lombardi
|
1994 Lampre - Panaria:
|
12-02-1994
Stage 5 part a Vuelta a Andalucia :
Ján Svorada
|
12-02-1994
Stage 5 part a Vuelta a Andalucia :
Ján Svorada
|
21-02-1994
Stage 3 Settimana Siciliana :
Maurizio Fondriest
|
21-02-1994
Stage 3 Settimana Siciliana :
Maurizio Fondriest
|
09-03-1994
Stage 1 Vuelta a Murcia :
Giovanni Lombardi
|
09-03-1994
Stage 1 Vuelta a Murcia :
Giovanni Lombardi
|
11-03-1994
Stage 3 Vuelta a Murcia :
Giovanni Lombardi
|
11-03-1994
Stage 3 Vuelta a Murcia :
Giovanni Lombardi
|
08-04-1994
Stage 1 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Giovanni Lombardi
|
08-04-1994
Stage 1 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Giovanni Lombardi
|
09-04-1994
Stage 2 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Pavel Tonkov
|
09-04-1994
Stage 2 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Pavel Tonkov
|
10-04-1994
Stage 3 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Wladimir Belli
|
10-04-1994
Stage 3 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Wladimir Belli
|
11-04-1994
Stage 4 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Giovanni Lombardi
|
11-04-1994
Stage 4 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Giovanni Lombardi
|
14-04-1994
Stage 7 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Wladimir Belli
|
14-04-1994
Stage 7 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Wladimir Belli
|
16-04-1994
Stage 9 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Wladimir Belli
|
16-04-1994
Stage 9 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Wladimir Belli
|
17-04-1994
General Classification Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Wladimir Belli
|
17-04-1994
General Classification Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Wladimir Belli
|
08-05-1994
Stage 4 part a Tour de Romandie :
Ján Svorada
|
08-05-1994
Stage 4 part a Tour de Romandie :
Ján Svorada
|
30-05-1994
Stage 9 Giro d'Italia :
Ján Svorada
|
30-05-1994
Stage 9 Giro d'Italia :
Ján Svorada
|
01-06-1994
Stage 11 Giro d'Italia :
Ján Svorada
|
01-06-1994
Stage 11 Giro d'Italia :
Ján Svorada
|
07-06-1994
Stage 17 Giro d'Italia :
Ján Svorada
|
07-06-1994
Stage 17 Giro d'Italia :
Ján Svorada
|
15-06-1994
Stage 2 Tour de Suisse :
Giovanni Lombardi
|
15-06-1994
Stage 2 Tour de Suisse :
Giovanni Lombardi
|
19-06-1994
General Classification GP du Midi-Libre :
Ján Svorada
|
19-06-1994
General Classification GP du Midi-Libre :
Ján Svorada
|
23-06-1994
Stage 10 Tour de Suisse :
Giovanni Lombardi
|
23-06-1994
Stage 10 Tour de Suisse :
Giovanni Lombardi
|
09-07-1994
Stage 7 Tour de France :
Ján Svorada
|
09-07-1994
Stage 7 Tour de France :
Ján Svorada
|
19-07-1994
Stage 16 Tour de France :
Roberto Conti
|
19-07-1994
Stage 16 Tour de France :
Roberto Conti
|
08-08-1994
Stage 1 Tour of Britain :
Maurizio Fondriest
|
08-08-1994
Stage 1 Tour of Britain :
Maurizio Fondriest
|
10-08-1994
Stage 3 part a Tour of Britain :
Maurizio Fondriest
|
10-08-1994
Stage 3 part a Tour of Britain :
Maurizio Fondriest
|
12-08-1994
Stage 5 Tour of Britain :
Ján Svorada
|
12-08-1994
Stage 5 Tour of Britain :
Ján Svorada
|
12-08-1994
General Classification Tour of Britain :
Maurizio Fondriest
|
12-08-1994
General Classification Tour of Britain :
Maurizio Fondriest
|
04-09-1994
Prologue part e Tour de Pologne :
Zbigniew Spruch
|
04-09-1994
Prologue part e Tour de Pologne :
Zbigniew Spruch
|
05-09-1994
Stage 1 Tour de Pologne :
Marco Lietti
|
05-09-1994
Stage 1 Tour de Pologne :
Marco Lietti
|
06-09-1994
Stage 2 Tour de Pologne :
Maurizio Fondriest
|
06-09-1994
Stage 2 Tour de Pologne :
Maurizio Fondriest
|
10-09-1994
Stage 6 Tour de Pologne :
Maurizio Fondriest
|
10-09-1994
Stage 6 Tour de Pologne :
Maurizio Fondriest
|
11-09-1994
General Classification Tour de Pologne :
Maurizio Fondriest
|
11-09-1994
General Classification Tour de Pologne :
Maurizio Fondriest
|
27-09-1994
Peccioli :
Maurizio Fondriest
|
27-09-1994
Peccioli :
Maurizio Fondriest
|
2003 Aran World Cubo Trading - Cantina Tollo:
|
13-07-2003
National Championship, Road, Elite, Yugoslavia:
Ivan Stević
|
13-07-2003
National Championship, Road, Elite, Yugoslavia:
Ivan Stević
|
2010 CarmioOro - NGC:
|
21-02-2010
Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Sergio Pardilla
|
21-02-2010
Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Sergio Pardilla
|
25-02-2010
Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Francisco José Ventoso
|
25-02-2010
Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Francisco José Ventoso
|
08-04-2010
Wasmuel :
Jure Kocjan
|
08-04-2010
Wasmuel :
Jure Kocjan
|
01-05-2010
Larciano :
Daniele Ratto
|
01-05-2010
Larciano :
Daniele Ratto
|
17-06-2010
Stage 2 Ster Elektrotoer :
Francisco José Ventoso
|
17-06-2010
Stage 2 Ster Elektrotoer :
Francisco José Ventoso
|
17-07-2010
Stage 2 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid :
Francisco José Ventoso
|
17-07-2010
Stage 2 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid :
Francisco José Ventoso
|
18-07-2010
Stage 3 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid :
Sergio Pardilla
|
18-07-2010
Stage 3 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid :
Sergio Pardilla
|
18-07-2010
General Classification Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid :
Sergio Pardilla
|
18-07-2010
General Classification Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid :
Sergio Pardilla
|
11-09-2010
Paris - Brussel :
Francisco José Ventoso
|
11-09-2010
Paris - Brussel :
Francisco José Ventoso
|
07-12-2010
Corralejo, Criterium :
Francisco José Ventoso
|
07-12-2010
Corralejo, Criterium :
Francisco José Ventoso
|