Patrick Lefevere

Name: Patrick
Family name: Lefevere
Nationality: Belgium
Gender:
Age: 67 years
Date of birth: 06-01-1955
Place of birth: Moorslede (West-Vlaanderen), Belgium
Professional: 1976-1979
 

Teams

1979    Marc Zeepcentrale - SuperiaBELAssistent Team Manager
1980    Marc - Carlos - V.R.D.BELTeam Manager
1981    Capri Sonne - Koga MiyataBELAssistent Team Manager
1982    Capri-Sonne - CampagnoloBELAssistent Team Manager
1985    Lotto - Merckx - CampagnoloBELAssistent Team Manager
1986    Lotto - EmerxilBELAssistent Team Manager
1987    Lotto - Emerxil - Eddy MerckxBELAssistent Team Manager
1988    TVM - Van SchiltNEDAssistent Team Manager
1989    Domex - WeinmannBELAssistent Team Manager
1990    Weinmann - SMM UsterBELAssistent Team Manager
1991    Weinmann - Eddy MerckxBELAssistent Team Manager
1992    GB - MG - BianchiITAAssistent Team Manager
1993    GB - MG - BianchiITAAssistent Team Manager
1994    GB - MG - TechnogymITAAssistent Team Manager
1995    Mapei - GBITAAssistent Team Manager
1996    Mapei - GBITAAssistent Team Manager
1997    Mapei - GBITAAssistent Team Manager
1998    Mapei - BricobiITAAssistent Team Manager
1999    Mapei - Quick StepITATeam Manager
2000    Mapei - Quick StepITATeam Manager
2001    Domo - Farm FritesBELGeneral Manager
2002    Domo - Farm FritesBELGeneral Manager
2003    Quick Step - DavitamonBELGeneral Manager
2004    Quick Step - DavitamonBELGeneral Manager
2005    Quick Step - InnergeticBELGeneral Manager
2006    Quick Step - InnergeticBELGeneral Manager
2007    Quick Step - InnergeticBELGeneral Manager
2008    Quick Step - InnergeticBELGeneral Manager
2009    Quick Step - InnergeticBELGeneral Manager
2010    Quick Step - InnergeticBELGeneral Manager
2011    Quick Step - InnergeticBELGeneral Manager
2012    Omega Pharma - Quick StepBELGeneral Manager
2013    Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling TeamBELGeneral Manager
2015    Etixx - Quick StepBELGeneral Manager
2016    Etixx - Quick StepBELGeneral Manager
2018    Quick Step FloorsBELGeneral Manager
2019    Deceuninck - Quick StepBELGeneral Manager
2020    Deceuninck - Quick StepLUXGeneral Manager
2021    Deceuninck - Quick StepBELGeneral Manager

Victories by team/year



1979 Marc Zeepcentrale - Superia:
06-01-1979    Zillebeke, Cyclo-cross Eric De Vlaeminck
02-02-1979    National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Belgium Patrick Sercu
03-02-1979    Eeklo, Cyclo-cross Eric De Vlaeminck
06-02-1979    Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Fons Van Katwijk
07-03-1979    Fayt-le-Franc Jos Schipper
10-03-1979    Ledegem Patrick Lefevere
28-03-1979    Stage 2 Driedaagse van De Panne Jos Schipper
18-04-1979    Stage 4 part a Ronde van België Herman Van Springel
08-05-1979    Olsene Marc Dierickx
13-05-1979    Betekom Herman Van Springel
06-06-1979    Gullegem Carlos Cuyle
11-06-1979    Ronse (b) Ferdi Van Den Haute
05-07-1979    Melle Danny Clark
08-07-1979    Sint-Martens-Lierde Fons Van Katwijk
21-07-1979    Dentergem Carlos Cuyle
22-07-1979    Diest Marcel Laurens
03-08-1979    part 4 Peer, Criterium Herman Van Springel
03-08-1979    part 2 Peer, Criterium Herman Van Springel
11-08-1979    Stage 5 part b Deutschland Tour Patrick Sercu
18-08-1979    Zingem, Criterium Ferdi Van Den Haute
24-08-1979    Eeklo Jos Schipper
31-08-1979    Roeselare, Criterium Carlos Cuyle
13-09-1979    Koolskamp Fons Van Katwijk
16-09-1979    Leuven Marcel Laurens
23-09-1979    Wingene, Cyclo-cross Eric De Vlaeminck
29-09-1979    Sint-Katelijne-Waver Marcel Laurens
30-09-1979    Aalter (a) Frank Hoste
06-10-1979    Schelderode, Cyclo-cross Eric De Vlaeminck
08-10-1979    Petegem Danny Clark
14-10-1979    Kapelle-op-den-Bos, Cyclo-cross Eric De Vlaeminck
27-10-1979    Reet, Cyclo-cross, Cat. A Robert Vermeire
28-10-1979    Tremelo, Cyclo-cross (a) Robert Vermeire
01-11-1979    Peulis, Cyclo-cross Alfons Van Parijs
01-11-1979    Sint-Maria-Horebeke, Cyclo-cross Roland Liboton
04-11-1979    Breendonk, Cyclo-cross Eric De Vlaeminck
10-11-1979    Doomkerke, Cyclo-cross Robert Vermeire
11-11-1979    Niel, Cyclo-cross Eric De Vlaeminck
17-11-1979    Pamel, Cyclo-cross Roland Liboton
18-11-1979    Overijse, Cyclo-cross Robert Vermeire
24-11-1979    Gooik, Cyclo-cross Roland Liboton
01-12-1979    Torhout, Cyclo-cross (a) Robert Vermeire
02-12-1979    Deinze, Cyclo-cross Roland Liboton
09-12-1979    Asse-Krokegem, Cyclo-cross Roland Liboton
09-12-1979    Eernegem, Cyclo-cross (a) Robert Vermeire
15-12-1979    Koksijde, Cyclo-cross Robert Vermeire


1980 Marc - Carlos - V.R.D.:
06-01-1980    Overijse, Cyclo-cross Roland Liboton
13-01-1980    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Belgium Roland Liboton
27-01-1980    World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite Roland Liboton
30-01-1980    København, Six Days Patrick Sercu
02-02-1980    Sint-Genesius-Rode, Cyclo-cross Robert Vermeire
09-02-1980    Gits, Cyclo-cross Robert Vermeire
01-03-1980    Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Joseph Bruyere
06-04-1980    Stage 1 Ronde van België Marc Renier
04-05-1980    Templeuve Marcel Laurens
06-05-1980    Olsene Marc Renier
24-05-1980    Wilsele Marcel Laurens
28-05-1980    Hoeselt Jos Schipper
02-06-1980    Ronse (b) Jos Schipper
13-07-1980    Stage 16 Tour de France Jos De Schoenmaecker
16-07-1980    Stage 18 Tour de France Ludo Loos
19-07-1980    Hulste Patrick Sercu
03-08-1980    Tienen, Criterium Lucien Van Impe
07-08-1980    Kortrijk, Criterium Carlos Cuyle
14-08-1980    Koersel, Criterium Jos De Schoenmaecker
23-08-1980    Haaltert Frank Van Impe
25-08-1980    Mol Patrick Sercu
06-09-1980    Stage 3 Volta a Catalunya Marcel Laurens
09-09-1980    Izegem Patrick Sercu
28-09-1980    Aalter (a) Carlos Cuyle
28-09-1980    Pollare, Cyclo-cross Roland Liboton
06-10-1980    Petegem Carlos Cuyle
12-10-1980    Kapelle-op-den-Bos, Cyclo-cross Roland Liboton
26-10-1980    Tremelo, Cyclo-cross (a) Roland Liboton
02-11-1980    Zürich, Cyclo-cross Roland Liboton
11-11-1980    Niel, Cyclo-cross Roland Liboton
23-11-1980    Overijse, Cyclo-cross Roland Liboton
21-12-1980    Asse-Krokegem, Cyclo-cross Roland Liboton
25-12-1980    Oedelem, Cyclo-cross Robert Vermeire
25-12-1980    Tielt-Winge, Cyclo-cross Roland Liboton
27-12-1980    Sint-Martens-Bodegem, Cyclo-cross Robert Vermeire
28-12-1980    Diegem, Cyclo-cross Roland Liboton


1981 Capri Sonne - Koga Miyata:
01-03-1981    Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne Jos Jacobs
01-03-1981    Tongeren Ludwig Wijnants
04-03-1981    Fayt-le-Franc Pol Verschuere
14-03-1981    Wilsele Ludwig Wijnants
30-03-1981    Stage 1 part b Driedaagse van De Panne Gerrit Van Gestel
01-04-1981    Stage 3 Driedaagse van De Panne Jos Jacobs
17-04-1981    Flèche Wallonne Daniel Willems
20-04-1981    Stage 1 part a Ronde van België Daniel Willems
21-04-1981    Stage 2 Ronde van België Ronny Claes
26-04-1981    Bern Rudy Pevenage
01-05-1981    Frankfurt am Main Jos Jacobs
23-05-1981    Wielsbeke (a) Daniel Willems
07-06-1981    Vosselaar Jos Jacobs
28-06-1981    Essen Gerrit Van Gestel
07-07-1981    Stage 11 Tour de France Daniel Willems
14-07-1981    Stage 17 Tour de France Peter Winnen
16-07-1981    Stage 19 Tour de France Daniel Willems
19-07-1981    Young rider classification Tour de France Peter Winnen
24-07-1981    Kalmthout Ludo Delcroix
26-07-1981    Sas van Gent Peter Winnen
08-08-1981    Stage 6 part a Deutschland Tour Pol Verschuere
15-08-1981    Budingen Ludwig Wijnants
24-08-1981    Deurne Peter Winnen
13-09-1981    Fourmies Jeff Lieckens
16-09-1981    Merelbeke Ronny Claes
26-09-1981    Heist-op-den-Berg Daniel Willems
01-10-1981    Lichtervelde Rudy Pevenage
09-10-1981    Neder-Over-Heembeek Daniel Willems


1982 Capri-Sonne - Campagnolo:
21-02-1982    Stage 4 Tour Méditerranéen Jeff Lieckens
23-02-1982    Laigueglia Theo De Rooy
07-03-1982    Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne Gregor Braun
06-05-1982    Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Jostein Wilmann
13-05-1982    General Classification Tour de Romandie Jostein Wilmann
09-06-1982    Joeuf Rudy Pevenage
22-06-1982    Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Theo De Rooy
21-07-1982    Stage 17 Tour de France Peter Winnen
20-08-1982    Stage 5 part a Deutschland Tour Jostein Wilmann
20-08-1982    Stage 5 part b Deutschland Tour Theo De Rooy
22-08-1982    General Classification Deutschland Tour Theo De Rooy


1985 Lotto - Merckx - Campagnolo:
02-04-1985    Wasmuel Paul Haghedooren
03-05-1985    Oostkamp (a) Marc Sergeant
08-05-1985    Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Eddy Schepers
15-05-1985    Puivelde Yves Godimus
24-05-1985    Stage 1 part b Zuiddorpe Jeff Lieckens
02-06-1985    Temse (a) Marc Sergeant
23-06-1985    National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium Paul Haghedooren
21-07-1985    Sprint classification Tour de France Jeff Lieckens
28-07-1985    Malderen Franky Van Oyen
29-07-1985    Hasselt (b) Paul Haghedooren
02-08-1985    Tienen, Criterium Jeff Lieckens
03-08-1985    Dilsen Eddy Schepers
13-08-1985    Heusden Luc Govaerts
14-08-1985    Lessines Daniel Rossel
18-08-1985    Stage 5 Ronde van België Jeff Lieckens
24-08-1985    Chaumont-Gistoux Michel Dernies
25-08-1985    Sint-Pieters-Leeuw Franky Van Oyen
27-08-1985    Merksem Luc Govaerts
09-09-1985    Zwevegem Franky Van Oyen
15-09-1985    Leuven Jeff Lieckens


1986 Lotto - Emerxil:
09-02-1986    Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Marc Sergeant
05-03-1986    Fayt-le-Franc Patrick Onnockx
09-03-1986    Ichtegem (a) Jeff Lieckens
26-03-1986    Stage 2 Driedaagse van De Panne Jeff Lieckens
30-03-1986    Gingelom Marc Sergeant
11-05-1986    Stage 6 Tour de Romandie Jan Nevens
22-06-1986    National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium Marc Sergeant
28-07-1986    Aalst, Criterium Marc Sergeant
10-08-1986    Herselt Jeff Lieckens
11-08-1986    Wilrijk, Derny Patrick Onnockx
14-08-1986    Stage 2 Ronde van België Carlo Bomans
17-08-1986    Stage 5 Ronde van België Jeff Lieckens
11-09-1986    Koolskamp Frank Van De Vijver
14-09-1986    Fourmies Jeff Lieckens
15-09-1986    Zwevegem Roger Ilegems
21-09-1986    Leuven Jeff Lieckens


1987 Lotto - Emerxil - Eddy Merckx:
08-05-1987    Stage 3 part B Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Jeff Lieckens
24-05-1987    Betekom Benjamin Van Itterbeeck
24-06-1987    De Panne Jeff Lieckens
25-06-1987    Points classification Tour de Suisse Marc Sergeant
05-07-1987    Stage 5 Tour de France Marc Sergeant
27-07-1987    Aalst, Criterium Jeff Lieckens
05-08-1987    Opstal Rik Mannaerts
09-08-1987    Herselt Marc Sergeant
20-08-1987    Mere Jan Goessens
05-10-1987    Oostrozebeke, Criterium Jeff Lieckens


1988 TVM - Van Schilt:
17-02-1988    Stage 1 Tour Méditerranéen Jos Lammertink
11-03-1988    Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico Phil Anderson
27-03-1988    Brabantse Pijl Johan Capiot
11-05-1988    Zwolle (a) Jos Lammertink
21-05-1988    Gingelom Johan Capiot
23-06-1988    Nieuw-Vennep Johan Capiot
31-07-1988    Bilzen Johan Capiot
07-08-1988    General Classification Tour of Denmark Phil Anderson
09-08-1988    Emmen Phil Anderson
11-08-1988    Stage 2 Ronde van België Peter Pieters
14-08-1988    Stage 5 Ronde van België Johan Capiot
09-10-1988    Paris - Tours Peter Pieters


1989 Domex - Weinmann:
08-01-1989    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands Adrie Van Der Poel
05-02-1989    Lanarvily, Cyclo-cross Adrie Van Der Poel
19-02-1989    Stage 5 Tour Méditerranéen Adrie Van Der Poel
11-03-1989    Stage 6 Paris - Nice Adrie Van Der Poel
11-03-1989    Stage 5 part b Vuelta a Murcia Johnny Dauwe
12-03-1989    Stage 6 Vuelta a Murcia Johnny Dauwe
21-03-1989    Knokke Chris Scharmin
04-05-1989    GP de Wallonie Thomas Wegmüller
09-06-1989    Stage 3 part A Tour de Luxembourg Jan Goessens
17-06-1989    Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Arno Küttel
18-06-1989    Stage 5 part b Tour de Suisse Beat Breu
23-06-1989    General Classification Tour de Suisse Beat Breu
25-06-1989    National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium Carlo Bomans
26-06-1989    Ede Ad Wijnands
16-07-1989    Oosteeklo Johnny Dauwe
24-07-1989    Westrozebeke, Ind. Adrie Van Der Poel
11-08-1989    Stage 3 part a Ronde van België Ferdi Dierickx
12-08-1989    Stage 4 Ronde van België Carlo Bomans
06-09-1989    Wingene Ad Wijnands
09-09-1989    Stage 1 part a Elgg Thomas Wegmüller
29-10-1989    Leibstadt, Cyclo-cross Beat Breu
05-11-1989    Zürich, Cyclo-cross Beat Breu


1990 Weinmann - SMM Uster:
14-01-1990    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands Adrie Van Der Poel
28-01-1990    Wetzikon, Cyclo-cross Beat Breu
14-02-1990    Stage 1 Tour Méditerranéen Carlo Bomans
19-02-1990    Stage 7 Tour Méditerranéen Carlo Bomans
06-03-1990    Stage 3 Paris - Nice Carlo Bomans
06-03-1990    Stage 1 Vuelta a Murcia Johnny Dauwe
11-03-1990    Stage 6 Vuelta a Murcia Johnny Dauwe
21-04-1990    Amstel Gold Race Adrie Van Der Poel
29-04-1990    Bern Thomas Wegmüller
01-05-1990    Frankfurt am Main Thomas Wegmüller
01-05-1990    Neerach Marco Diem
06-05-1990    Gippingen Adrie Van Der Poel
11-05-1990    Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Michel Dernies
19-05-1990    Stage 2 part b National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Colombia Carlo Bomans
06-06-1990    Stage 1 Route du Sud Michel Dernies
10-06-1990    National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Elite, Switzerland Beat Breu
23-07-1990    Boxmeer, Criterium Adrie Van Der Poel
11-08-1990    Stage 4 Ronde van België Jean-François Brasseur
23-09-1990    Grand Prix des Nations Thomas Wegmüller


1991 Weinmann - Eddy Merckx:
10-02-1991    Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Carlo Bomans
14-06-1991    Stage 3 part B Tour de Luxembourg Wilfried Nelissen
04-08-1991    Sint-Truiden (a) Wilfried Nelissen
06-08-1991    Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stephan Joho


1992 GB - MG - Bianchi:
06-02-1992    Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Mario Cipollini
08-03-1992    Stage 2 Paris - Nice Mario Cipollini
10-03-1992    Stage 3 Paris - Nice Mario Cipollini
12-03-1992    Stage 5 Paris - Nice Mario Cipollini
29-03-1992    Stage 3 Critérium International Francis Moreau
01-04-1992    Stage 2 Driedaagse van De Panne Mario Cipollini
08-04-1992    Gent - Wevelgem Mario Cipollini
28-05-1992    Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Mario Cipollini
29-05-1992    Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Franco Vona
31-05-1992    Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Mario Cipollini
05-06-1992    Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Franco Vona
09-06-1992    Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Mario Cipollini
12-06-1992    Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Franco Chioccioli
13-06-1992    Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Mario Cipollini
14-06-1992    Points classification Giro d'Italia Mario Cipollini
29-06-1992    Massa Macinaia Mario Cipollini
20-07-1992    Stage 15 Tour de France Franco Chioccioli
09-09-1992    Wingene Andrei Tchmil
17-09-1992    Stage 1 part a Cronostaffetta Franco Chioccioli
23-10-1992    Stage 8 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria Zenon Jaskula
24-10-1992    Stage 9 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria Zenon Jaskula


1993 GB - MG - Bianchi:
11-02-1993    Stage 3 Tour Méditerranéen Mario Cipollini
12-02-1993    Stage 4 Tour Méditerranéen Mario Cipollini
08-03-1993    Stage 2 Paris - Nice Mario Cipollini
10-03-1993    Stage 4 Paris - Nice Johan Museeuw
11-03-1993    Stage 5 Paris - Nice Mario Cipollini
12-03-1993    Stage 6 Paris - Nice Mario Cipollini
25-03-1993    Dwars door Vlaanderen / Dwars door België Johan Museeuw
27-03-1993    Harelbeke Mario Cipollini
04-04-1993    Ronde van Vlaanderen Johan Museeuw
07-04-1993    Gent - Wevelgem Mario Cipollini
21-04-1993    Schoten (a) Mario Cipollini
26-05-1993    Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Fabio Baldato
28-05-1993    Stage 2 part a Hofbrau Cup Carlo Bomans
28-05-1993    Stage 2 part a Hofbrau Cup Davide Rebellin
28-05-1993    Stage 2 part a Hofbrau Cup Wilfried Peeters
28-05-1993    Stage 2 part a Hofbrau Cup Franco Ballerini
28-05-1993    Stage 2 part a Hofbrau Cup Johan Museeuw
30-05-1993    Stage 4 part a Hofbrau Cup Johan Museeuw
30-05-1993    General Classification Hofbrau Cup Davide Rebellin
08-06-1993    Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Fabio Baldato
13-06-1993    Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Fabio Baldato
15-06-1993    Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Johan Museeuw
20-06-1993    Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Zenon Jaskula
04-07-1993    Stage 1 Tour de France Mario Cipollini
07-07-1993    Stage 4 Tour de France Franco Vona
07-07-1993    Stage 4 Tour de France Carlo Bomans
07-07-1993    Stage 4 Tour de France Wilfried Peeters
07-07-1993    Stage 4 Tour de France Franco Ballerini
07-07-1993    Stage 4 Tour de France Laurent Pillon
07-07-1993    Stage 4 Tour de France Flavio Vanzella
07-07-1993    Stage 4 Tour de France Zenon Jaskula
07-07-1993    Stage 4 Tour de France Johan Museeuw
07-07-1993    Stage 4 Tour de France Mario Cipollini
21-07-1993    Stage 16 Tour de France Zenon Jaskula
01-08-1993    Sint-Truiden (a) Carlo Bomans
02-08-1993    Roosendaal Mario Cipollini
04-08-1993    Aartselaar Mario Cipollini
06-08-1993    Maarheeze Zenon Jaskula
18-08-1993    Stage 3 part a Ronde van Nederland Fabio Baldato
03-10-1993    Paris - Tours Johan Museeuw


1994 GB - MG - Technogym:
08-02-1994    Stage 1 part a Tour Méditerranéen Maximilian Sciandri
08-02-1994    Stage 1 part a Tour Méditerranéen Wilfried Peeters
08-02-1994    Stage 1 part a Tour Méditerranéen Rolf Järmann
08-02-1994    Stage 1 part a Tour Méditerranéen Fabio Baldato
08-02-1994    Stage 1 part a Tour Méditerranéen Davide Cassani
08-02-1994    Stage 1 part a Tour Méditerranéen Johan Museeuw
10-02-1994    Stage 3 Tour Méditerranéen Davide Cassani
12-02-1994    Stage 5 part b Tour Méditerranéen Davide Cassani
12-02-1994    General Classification Tour Méditerranéen Davide Cassani
15-02-1994    Laigueglia Rolf Sørensen
24-02-1994    Stage 6 Settimana Siciliana Alberto Elli
27-02-1994    Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne Johan Museeuw
07-03-1994    Stage 2 Paris - Nice Fabio Baldato
09-03-1994    Stage 4 Paris - Nice Fabio Baldato
10-03-1994    Stage 5 Paris - Nice Pascal Richard
23-03-1994    Dwars door Vlaanderen / Dwars door België Carlo Bomans
06-04-1994    Gent - Wevelgem Wilfried Peeters
17-04-1994    Tour du lac Léman Pascal Richard
23-04-1994    Amstel Gold Race Johan Museeuw
24-04-1994    Made, Criterium Johan Museeuw
01-05-1994    Gippingen Pascal Richard
07-05-1994    Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Pascal Richard
08-05-1994    General Classification Tour de Romandie Pascal Richard
08-05-1994    Stage 4 part b Tour de Romandie Pascal Richard
22-05-1994    Amsterdam (a) Johan Museeuw
27-05-1994    Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Marco Saligari
04-06-1994    Wielsbeke (a) Johan Museeuw
06-06-1994    Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Maximilian Sciandri
11-06-1994    Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Pascal Richard
12-06-1994    Mountains classification Giro d'Italia Pascal Richard
17-06-1994    Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Pascal Richard
18-06-1994    Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Marco Saligari
21-06-1994    Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Johan Museeuw
23-06-1994    General Classification Tour de Suisse Pascal Richard
05-07-1994    Stage 3 Tour de France Rolf Järmann
05-07-1994    Stage 3 Tour de France Flavio Vanzella
05-07-1994    Stage 3 Tour de France Johan Museeuw
05-07-1994    Stage 3 Tour de France Rolf Sørensen
05-07-1994    Stage 3 Tour de France Franco Vona
17-07-1994    Stage 14 Tour de France Rolf Sørensen
29-07-1994    Geraardsbergen, Criterium Johan Museeuw
30-07-1994    Dilsen Carlo Bomans
04-09-1994    Leuven Mauro Bettin
15-09-1994    Paris - Brussel Rolf Sørensen
20-09-1994    Vichte Carlo Bomans
24-09-1994    Tienen (b) Wilfried Peeters
03-10-1994    Oostrozebeke, Criterium Johan Museeuw


1995 Mapei - GB:
05-02-1995    Stage 1 Vuelta a Mallorca Adriano Baffi
14-02-1995    Laigueglia Johan Museeuw
14-02-1995    Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Adriano Baffi
16-02-1995    Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Adriano Baffi
17-02-1995    General Classification Vuelta a Andalucia Stefano Della Santa
25-02-1995    Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Franco Ballerini
02-03-1995    Stage 2 Vuelta a Murcia Adriano Baffi
05-03-1995    Ichtegem (a) Johan Museeuw
05-03-1995    General Classification Vuelta a Murcia Adriano Baffi
05-03-1995    Stage 5 Vuelta a Murcia Adriano Baffi
25-03-1995    Harelbeke Bart Leysen
02-04-1995    Ronde van Vlaanderen Johan Museeuw
06-04-1995    Stage 4 Vuelta al País Vasco Toni Rominger
09-04-1995    Paris - Roubaix Franco Ballerini
14-04-1995    Stage 3 Vuelta a Aragón Fernando Escartín
16-04-1995    General Classification Vuelta a Aragón Fernando Escartín
26-04-1995    Prologue Tour Du Pont Gianluca Bortolami
27-04-1995    Stage 1 Vuelta a los Valles Mineros Fernando Escartín
29-04-1995    Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Toni Rominger
30-04-1995    General Classification Vuelta a los Valles Mineros Fernando Escartín
02-05-1995    Prologue Tour de Romandie Toni Rominger
03-05-1995    Stage 2 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Federico Colonna
05-05-1995    Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Toni Rominger
06-05-1995    Stage 6 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Johan Museeuw
06-05-1995    Stage 4 part b Tour de Romandie Toni Rominger
07-05-1995    General Classification Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Johan Museeuw
07-05-1995    General Classification Tour de Romandie Toni Rominger
14-05-1995    Clásica Internacional de Alcobendas y Villalba Federico Colonna
14-05-1995    Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Toni Rominger
16-05-1995    Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Toni Rominger
17-05-1995    Stage 2 Vuelta a Asturias Andrea Chiurato
18-05-1995    Stage 3 Vuelta a Asturias Andrea Chiurato
22-05-1995    Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Toni Rominger
25-05-1995    GP de Wallonie Andrea Chiurato
30-05-1995    Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Toni Rominger
03-06-1995    Wielsbeke (a) Frank Vandenbroucke
04-06-1995    General Classification Giro d'Italia Toni Rominger
04-06-1995    Points classification Giro d'Italia Toni Rominger
05-06-1995    Cras-Avernas (a) Wilfried Peeters
08-06-1995    Stage 1 Tour de Luxembourg Frank Vandenbroucke
27-07-1995    Sabiñánigo (a) Fernando Escartín
29-07-1995    Dilsen Wilfried Peeters
29-07-1995    Zamudio Stefano Della Santa
30-07-1995    Sint-Truiden (a) Carlo Bomans
01-08-1995    Graz Johan Museeuw
03-08-1995    Stage 2 Vuelta Castilla y Leon Federico Colonna
05-08-1995    Raubling Toni Rominger
05-08-1995    Stage 4 Vuelta Castilla y Leon Federico Colonna
06-08-1995    Stage 5 Vuelta Castilla y Leon Federico Colonna
20-08-1995    Vayrac, Criterium Toni Rominger
20-08-1995    Zürich Johan Museeuw
23-08-1995    Overijse Johan Museeuw
27-08-1995    Brussel/Bruxelles (a) Johan Museeuw
29-08-1995    Merksem Bart Leysen
02-09-1995    Prologue Vuelta a España Abraham Olano
05-09-1995    Quartu Sant'Elena, Criterium Toni Rominger
07-09-1995    Zomergem - Adinkerke Frank Vandenbroucke
08-09-1995    Koolskamp Johan Museeuw
08-09-1995    La Louvière Frank Vandenbroucke
09-09-1995    Bavikhove, Criterium Johan Museeuw
09-09-1995    Stage 7 Vuelta a España Abraham Olano
14-09-1995    Paris - Brussel Frank Vandenbroucke
17-09-1995    Baden-Baden (a) Toni Rominger
17-09-1995    Baden-Baden (a) Andrea Chiurato
18-09-1995    Viane Wilfried Peeters
22-09-1995    Stage 19 Vuelta a España Adriano Baffi
23-09-1995    Tienen (b) Wilfried Peeters
23-09-1995    Stage 20 Vuelta a España Abraham Olano
02-10-1995    Oostrozebeke, Criterium Adriano Baffi
04-10-1995    Zele Daniele Nardello
08-10-1995    World Championship, Road, Profs Abraham Olano
12-10-1995    Paris - Bourges Daniele Nardello
12-10-1995    General Classification Valladolid (b) Abraham Olano
12-10-1995    part a Valladolid (b) Toni Rominger
14-10-1995    Naranco Abraham Olano
14-10-1995    General Classification Oviedo, Criterium Abraham Olano
14-10-1995    part b Oviedo, Criterium Toni Rominger
15-10-1995    part a L'Hospitalet de Llobregat, Criterium Fernando Escartín
19-10-1995    General Classification Marbella, Omnium Abraham Olano
21-10-1995    part c Leganés (b) Toni Rominger
21-10-1995    World Cup, Road, Elite Johan Museeuw
22-10-1995    part a Alcobendas (c) Abraham Olano
28-10-1995    part a Gandía Abraham Olano
29-10-1995    General Classification Salamanca Abraham Olano
29-10-1995    part c Salamanca Abraham Olano
01-11-1995    General Classification Telde Abraham Olano
01-11-1995    part c Telde Toni Rominger
01-11-1995    part b Telde Abraham Olano
04-11-1995    Stage 5 Tour of China I Alessandro Calzolari


1996 Mapei - GB:
15-02-1996    Stage 2 Tour Méditerranéen Tom Steels
18-02-1996    Stage 5 Tour Méditerranéen Frank Vandenbroucke
18-02-1996    General Classification Tour Méditerranéen Frank Vandenbroucke
20-02-1996    Laigueglia Frank Vandenbroucke
02-03-1996    Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Tom Steels
13-03-1996    General Classification Circuit Cycliste Sarthe Adriano Baffi
30-03-1996    Harelbeke Carlo Bomans
31-03-1996    Brabantse Pijl Johan Museeuw
31-03-1996    Stage 5 Giro di Sardegna Adriano Baffi
10-04-1996    Gent - Wevelgem Tom Steels
14-04-1996    Paris - Roubaix Johan Museeuw
24-04-1996    Schoten (a) Frank Vandenbroucke
06-05-1996    Prologue Tour de Romandie Abraham Olano
11-05-1996    Stage 5 part b Tour de Romandie Abraham Olano
12-05-1996    General Classification Tour de Romandie Abraham Olano
16-05-1996    GP de Wallonie Franco Ballerini
19-05-1996    Amsterdam (a) Franco Ballerini
29-05-1996    Helchteren Carlo Bomans
06-06-1996    Prologue Österreich-Rundfahrt Frank Vandenbroucke
09-06-1996    Stage 3 Österreich-Rundfahrt Frank Vandenbroucke
10-06-1996    Stage 5 Österreich-Rundfahrt Franco Ballerini
11-06-1996    Stage 6 Österreich-Rundfahrt Frank Vandenbroucke
13-06-1996    Stage 8 Österreich-Rundfahrt Frank Vandenbroucke
15-06-1996    General Classification Österreich-Rundfahrt Frank Vandenbroucke
23-06-1996    National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium Johan Museeuw
23-06-1996    National Championship, Road, Elite, Spain Manuel Fernández
25-06-1996    Oostende Wilfried Peeters
29-06-1996    Ruisbroek Bart Leysen
22-07-1996    Aalst, Criterium Tom Steels
03-08-1996    Prologue Tour de la Région Wallonne Frank Vandenbroucke
04-08-1996    Stage 2 Tour de la Région Wallonne Frank Vandenbroucke
07-08-1996    Stage 5 Tour de la Région Wallonne Frank Vandenbroucke
20-08-1996    Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Toni Rominger
22-08-1996    Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Toni Rominger
23-08-1996    General Classification Vuelta a Burgos Toni Rominger
01-09-1996    Plouay (a) Frank Vandenbroucke
09-09-1996    Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Federico Colonna
10-09-1996    Stage 4 Vuelta a España Tom Steels
14-09-1996    Paris - Brussel Andrea Tafi
16-09-1996    Stage 10 Vuelta a España Toni Rominger
19-09-1996    Stage 12 Vuelta a España Daniele Nardello
28-09-1996    Stage 21 Vuelta a España Toni Rominger
29-09-1996    Imola - San Marino Andrea Tafi
29-09-1996    Stage 22 Vuelta a España Tom Steels
29-09-1996    Mountains classification Vuelta a España Toni Rominger
04-10-1996    Naranco Javier Mauleón
13-10-1996    World Championship, Road, Elite Johan Museeuw
16-10-1996    Milano - Torino Daniele Nardello
16-10-1996    Praha Toni Rominger
19-10-1996    Giro di Lombardia Andrea Tafi
27-10-1996    World Cup, Road, Elite Johan Museeuw


1997 Mapei - GB:
06-02-1997    Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Ján Svorada
07-02-1997    Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Ján Svorada
09-02-1997    Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Ján Svorada
13-02-1997    Calviá Tom Steels
15-02-1997    Stage 3 Tour de Langkawi Andrea Tafi
17-02-1997    Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Johan Museeuw
19-02-1997    Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Johan Museeuw
20-02-1997    Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Johan Museeuw
21-02-1997    Stage 9 Tour de Langkawi Andrea Tafi
22-02-1997    Stage 10 Tour de Langkawi Gianni Bugno
02-03-1997    Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne Johan Museeuw
10-03-1997    Stage 2 Paris - Nice Tom Steels
11-03-1997    Stage 3 Paris - Nice Tom Steels
13-03-1997    Stage 5 Paris - Nice Tom Steels
16-03-1997    Stage 8 part a Paris - Nice Tom Steels
29-03-1997    Stage 4 Giro di Sardegna Ján Svorada
30-03-1997    Brabantse Pijl Gianluca Pianegonda
03-04-1997    General Classification Driedaagse van De Panne Johan Museeuw
07-04-1997    Stage 1 Vuelta al País Vasco Gabriele Missaglia
09-04-1997    Stage 3 Vuelta al País Vasco Stefano Zanini
11-04-1997    Stage 5 part a Vuelta al País Vasco Stefano Zanini
14-04-1997    Stage 2 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Ján Svorada
16-04-1997    Stage 4 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Ján Svorada
17-04-1997    Stage 5 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Giuseppe Di Grande
19-04-1997    Stage 7 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Giuseppe Di Grande
20-04-1997    Stage 8 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Ján Svorada
23-04-1997    National Championship, Road, Elite, Japan Yoshiyuki Abe
30-04-1997    Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Davide Bramati
06-05-1997    Stage 1 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Wilfried Peeters
07-05-1997    Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Giuseppe Di Grande
08-05-1997    Stage 3 part b Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Johan Museeuw
10-05-1997    Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Pavel Tonkov
11-05-1997    General Classification Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Johan Museeuw
11-05-1997    General Classification Tour de Romandie Pavel Tonkov
19-05-1997    Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Pavel Tonkov
21-05-1997    Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Pavel Tonkov
25-05-1997    Köln (a) Frank Vandenbroucke
28-05-1997    Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Gabriele Missaglia
29-05-1997    Prologue Österreich-Rundfahrt Oscar Camenzind
29-05-1997    Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Giuseppe Di Grande
30-05-1997    Stage 1 Österreich-Rundfahrt Daniele Nardello
31-05-1997    Stage 2 Österreich-Rundfahrt Frank Vandenbroucke
02-06-1997    Stage 4 Österreich-Rundfahrt Frank Vandenbroucke
03-06-1997    Stage 5 Österreich-Rundfahrt Oscar Camenzind
05-06-1997    Stage 7 Österreich-Rundfahrt Daniele Nardello
06-06-1997    Stage 8 Österreich-Rundfahrt Frank Vandenbroucke
07-06-1997    General Classification Österreich-Rundfahrt Daniele Nardello
07-06-1997    Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Pavel Tonkov
13-06-1997    Stage 2 Tour de Luxembourg Tom Steels
14-06-1997    Stage 4 Tour de Luxembourg Frank Vandenbroucke
15-06-1997    Pontedecimo Pavel Tonkov
15-06-1997    General Classification Tour de Luxembourg Frank Vandenbroucke
17-06-1997    Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Oscar Camenzind
19-06-1997    Stage 1 part a Volta a Catalunya Ján Svorada
20-06-1997    Stage 2 Volta a Catalunya Ján Svorada
22-06-1997    Stage 4 Volta a Catalunya Ján Svorada
23-06-1997    Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Tom Steels
25-06-1997    Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Oscar Camenzind
29-06-1997    National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium Tom Steels
29-06-1997    National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy Gianni Faresin
29-06-1997    National Championship, Road, Elite, Switzerland Oscar Camenzind
28-07-1997    Aalst, Criterium Frank Vandenbroucke
30-07-1997    Peer, Criterium Johan Museeuw
30-07-1997    Stage 3 Volta a Portugal Ján Svorada
01-08-1997    Arendonk, Derny Wilfried Peeters
02-08-1997    Cepagatti Daniele Nardello
02-08-1997    Dilsen Wilfried Peeters
02-08-1997    Stage 6 Volta a Portugal Zenon Jaskula
03-08-1997    Stage 3 Tour de la Région Wallonne Tom Steels
04-08-1997    Stage 4 Tour de la Région Wallonne Tom Steels
07-08-1997    Kortrijk, Criterium Johan Museeuw
08-08-1997    Stage 12 Volta a Portugal Zenon Jaskula
10-08-1997    General Classification Volta a Portugal Zenon Jaskula
11-08-1997    Stage 1 Volta a Galicia Ján Svorada
13-08-1997    Stage 3 part a Volta a Galicia Ján Svorada
17-08-1997    Wincanton Andrea Tafi
22-08-1997    Almelo Tom Steels
26-08-1997    Trofeo dello Scalatore Pavel Tonkov
28-08-1997    General Classification Trofeo dello Scalatore Pavel Tonkov
02-09-1997    Merksem Tom Steels
14-09-1997    Fourmies Andrea Tafi
16-09-1997    Stage 11 Vuelta a España Ján Svorada
19-09-1997    Stage 13 Vuelta a España Pavel Tonkov
21-09-1997    Stage 15 Vuelta a España Pavel Tonkov
22-09-1997    Stage 16 Vuelta a España Ján Svorada
23-09-1997    Stage 17 Vuelta a España Ján Svorada
25-09-1997    Peccioli Andrea Tafi
28-09-1997    General Classification GP Guillaume Tell Oscar Camenzind
26-10-1997    Utsunomiya-shi Yoshiyuki Abe
07-12-1997    De Panne, Mountainbike Frank Vandenbroucke


1998 Mapei - Bricobi:
16-02-1998    Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Tom Steels
18-02-1998    Stage 1 Tour de Langkawi Andrea Tafi
19-02-1998    Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Tom Steels
28-02-1998    Stage 11 Tour de Langkawi Giuliano Figueras
01-03-1998    General Classification Tour de Langkawi Gabriele Missaglia
08-03-1998    Stage 1 Paris - Nice Frank Vandenbroucke
10-03-1998    Stage 3 Paris - Nice Tom Steels
11-03-1998    Stage 4 Paris - Nice Tom Steels
12-03-1998    Stage 5 Paris - Nice Frank Vandenbroucke
13-03-1998    Stage 3 Tirreno - Adriatico Ján Svorada
15-03-1998    General Classification Paris - Nice Frank Vandenbroucke
25-03-1998    Dwars door Vlaanderen / Dwars door België Tom Steels
28-03-1998    Harelbeke Johan Museeuw
29-03-1998    Brabantse Pijl Johan Museeuw
02-04-1998    Stage 3 part a Driedaagse van De Panne Stefano Zanini
05-04-1998    Ronde van Vlaanderen Johan Museeuw
08-04-1998    Gent - Wevelgem Frank Vandenbroucke
12-04-1998    Paris - Roubaix Franco Ballerini
12-04-1998    Stage 1 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Ján Svorada
13-04-1998    Stage 2 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Pavel Tonkov
16-04-1998    Stage 5 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Zbigniew Spruch
18-04-1998    Stage 7 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Pavel Tonkov
19-04-1998    General Classification Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Pavel Tonkov
26-04-1998    Atlanta (c) Ján Svorada
06-05-1998    Stage 2 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Ján Svorada
12-05-1998    Amiens, Criterium Frank Vandenbroucke
03-06-1998    Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Pavel Tonkov
14-06-1998    Pontedecimo Pavel Tonkov
01-07-1998    Aartselaar Ján Svorada
05-07-1998    National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium Tom Steels
05-07-1998    National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy Andrea Tafi
12-07-1998    Stage 1 Tour de France Tom Steels
13-07-1998    Stage 2 Tour de France Ján Svorada
24-07-1998    Stage 12 Tour de France Tom Steels
25-07-1998    Stage 13 Tour de France Daniele Nardello
30-07-1998    Stage 18 Tour de France Tom Steels
02-08-1998    Stage 21 Tour de France Tom Steels
02-08-1998    Stage 3 Tour de la Région Wallonne Frank Vandenbroucke
03-08-1998    Aalst, Criterium Tom Steels
05-08-1998    Stage 6 Tour de la Région Wallonne Frank Vandenbroucke
05-08-1998    General Classification Tour de la Région Wallonne Frank Vandenbroucke
10-08-1998    Stage 1 Volta a Portugal Ján Svorada
12-08-1998    Stage 3 Volta a Portugal Ján Svorada
13-08-1998    Stage 4 Volta a Galicia Frank Vandenbroucke
14-08-1998    General Classification Volta a Galicia Frank Vandenbroucke
20-08-1998    Lissone Andrea Tafi
06-09-1998    Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Zbigniew Spruch
12-09-1998    Paris - Brussel Stefano Zanini
13-09-1998    Points classification Tour de Pologne Zbigniew Spruch
16-09-1998    Merelbeke Tom Steels
17-09-1998    Stage 12 Vuelta a España Gianni Bugno
25-09-1998    Stage 3 GP Guillaume Tell Daniele Nardello
05-10-1998    Oostrozebeke, Criterium Tom Steels
11-10-1998    World Championship, Road, Elite Oscar Camenzind
13-10-1998    Putte-Kapellen Wilfried Peeters
17-10-1998    Giro di Lombardia Oscar Camenzind
18-10-1998    Stage 2 Commonwealth Bank Classic Robert Hunter


1999 Mapei - Quick Step:
27-01-1999    Stage 5 part a Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stefano Zanini
03-02-1999    Stage 1 part b Tour de Langkawi Fred Rodriguez
11-02-1999    Stage 9 Tour de Langkawi Rinaldo Nocentini
12-02-1999    Stage 10 Tour de Langkawi Rinaldo Nocentini
13-02-1999    Stage 5 Tour Méditerranéen Max Van Heeswijk
14-02-1999    General Classification Tour de Langkawi Paolo Lanfranchi
14-02-1999    Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia Tom Steels
16-02-1999    Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Michele Bartoli
18-02-1999    Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Tom Steels
26-02-1999    Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Michele Bartoli
03-03-1999    Stage 1 Vuelta a Murcia Davide Bramati
07-03-1999    Stage 2 Guldensporentweedaagse Wilfried Peeters
07-03-1999    General Classification Guldensporentweedaagse Wilfried Peeters
13-03-1999    Stage 4 Tirreno - Adriatico Paolo Bettini
14-03-1999    Stage 8 Paris - Nice Tom Steels
17-03-1999    Stage 1 G.P. Portugal Telecom Paolo Lanfranchi
17-03-1999    General Classification Tirreno - Adriatico Michele Bartoli
20-03-1999    General Classification G.P. Portugal Telecom Paolo Lanfranchi
24-03-1999    Dwars door Vlaanderen / Dwars door België Johan Museeuw
25-03-1999    Stage 4 Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo Giuliano Figueras
28-03-1999    Brabantse Pijl Michele Bartoli
28-03-1999    Stage 2 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Paolo Bettini
30-03-1999    Stage 1 Driedaagse van De Panne Tom Steels
04-04-1999    Rennes (a) Max Van Heeswijk
06-04-1999    Stage 2 Vuelta al País Vasco Giuliano Figueras
07-04-1999    Gent - Wevelgem Tom Steels
11-04-1999    Paris - Roubaix Andrea Tafi
14-04-1999    Flèche Wallonne Michele Bartoli
02-05-1999    Giro della Toscana Luca Scinto
05-05-1999    Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Giuliano Figueras
05-07-1999    Stage 2 Tour de France Tom Steels
06-07-1999    Stage 3 Tour de France Tom Steels
22-07-1999    Stage 17 Tour de France Tom Steels
29-07-1999    Aartselaar Giuliano Figueras
01-08-1999    Stage 2 Tour de la Région Wallonne Giuliano Figueras
09-08-1999    Stage 1 Volta a Galicia Paolo Bettini
09-09-1999    Stage 7 Trans Canada Fred Rodriguez
15-09-1999    Stage 11 Vuelta a España Daniele Nardello
16-09-1999    Stage 1 Tour de Moselle Kirk O'Bee
19-09-1999    Stage 5 Tour de Moselle Kirk O'Bee
28-09-1999    Stage 1 Giro della Provincia di Lucca Paolo Bettini
30-09-1999    Paris - Bourges Daniele Nardello
01-10-1999    General Classification Giro della Provincia di Lucca Paolo Bettini
14-10-1999    Piemonte Andrea Tafi
24-10-1999    Stage 2 part B Commonwealth Bank Classic Max Van Heeswijk
26-10-1999    Stage 4 Commonwealth Bank Classic Max Van Heeswijk
28-10-1999    Stage 6 part A Commonwealth Bank Classic Max Van Heeswijk


2000 Mapei - Quick Step:
11-01-2000    Stage 4 Tour Méditerranéen Tom Steels
06-02-2000    Palma de Mallorca Óscar Freire
09-02-2000    Inca Paolo Bettini
14-02-2000    Laigueglia Daniele Nardello
14-02-2000    Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Michele Bartoli
19-02-2000    Tour du Haut-Var Daniele Nardello
21-02-2000    Prologue Vuelta a la Argentina Laszlo Bodrogi
23-02-2000    Stage 3 Vuelta a la Argentina Crescenzo D'Amore
23-02-2000    Stage 2 Vuelta a la Argentina Luca Paolini
24-02-2000    Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Óscar Freire
26-02-2000    Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Johan Museeuw
08-03-2000    Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico Óscar Freire
12-03-2000    Stage 8 Paris - Nice Tom Steels
13-03-2000    Stage 6 Tirreno - Adriatico Óscar Freire
15-03-2000    Stage 1 G.P. Portugal Telecom Max Van Heeswijk
16-03-2000    Stage 2 G.P. Portugal Telecom Max Van Heeswijk
23-03-2000    Stage 2 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Paolo Bettini
23-03-2000    Stage 3 Tour de Normandie Luca Paolini
25-03-2000    Stage 4 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Paolo Bettini
25-03-2000    Stage 5 Tour de Normandie Laszlo Bodrogi
26-03-2000    Brabantse Pijl Johan Museeuw
26-03-2000    General Classification Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Paolo Bettini
29-03-2000    Stage 2 Driedaagse van De Panne Tom Steels
05-04-2000    Stage 3 Vuelta al País Vasco Stefano Zanini
09-04-2000    Paris - Roubaix Johan Museeuw
14-04-2000    Stage 3 Vuelta a Aragón Óscar Freire
15-04-2000    Stage 5 Niedersachsen Rundfahrt Max Van Heeswijk
15-04-2000    Stage 4 Vuelta a Aragón Óscar Freire
16-04-2000    Liège Paolo Bettini
17-04-2000    Stage 7 Niedersachsen Rundfahrt Fred Rodriguez
19-04-2000    Stage 9 Niedersachsen Rundfahrt Kevin Hulsmans
20-04-2000    Stage 10 Niedersachsen Rundfahrt Fred Rodriguez
30-04-2000    Stage 2 Tour de la Région Wallonne Tom Steels
06-05-2000    Stage 5 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Fred Rodriguez
06-05-2000    Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Andrea Noè
16-05-2000    Prologue Tour of Slovenia Laszlo Bodrogi
18-05-2000    Stage 2 Tour of Slovenia Dario Cioni
21-05-2000    Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Axel Merckx
01-06-2000    Atlanta (c) Fred Rodriguez
02-06-2000    Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Paolo Lanfranchi
09-06-2000    Stage 5 Österreich-Rundfahrt Daniele Nardello
14-06-2000    Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Fred Rodriguez
22-06-2000    Stage 10 Tour de Suisse Stefano Zanini
23-06-2000    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Hungary Laszlo Bodrogi
25-06-2000    National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium Axel Merckx
25-06-2000    National Championship, Road, Elite, Hungary Laszlo Bodrogi
25-06-2000    National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy Michele Bartoli
02-07-2000    Stage 2 Tour de France Tom Steels
03-07-2000    Stage 3 Tour de France Tom Steels
09-07-2000    Stage 9 Tour de France Paolo Bettini
23-07-2000    Stage 21 Tour de France Stefano Zanini
24-07-2000    Aalst, Criterium Axel Merckx
30-07-2000    Plouay (a) Michele Bartoli
31-07-2000    Stage 3 Tour de la Région Wallonne Leif Hoste
02-08-2000    Maastricht Max Van Heeswijk
03-08-2000    Stage 6 Tour de la Région Wallonne Tom Steels
03-08-2000    General Classification Tour de la Région Wallonne Axel Merckx
26-08-2000    Stage 5 Ronde van Nederland Max Van Heeswijk
27-08-2000    Stage 2 Vuelta a España Óscar Freire
29-08-2000    Stage 4 Vuelta a España Óscar Freire
31-08-2000    Stage 1 Tour de l'Avenir Luca Paolini
01-09-2000    Stage 2 Tour de l'Avenir Laszlo Bodrogi
02-09-2000    Meulebeke (a) Stefano Zanini
09-09-2000    Paris - Brussel Max Van Heeswijk
13-09-2000    Stage 17 Vuelta a España Davide Bramati
01-10-2000    General Classification Circuit Franco-Belge Daniele Nardello
03-10-2000    Stage 3 Giro della Provincia di Lucca Óscar Freire
04-10-2000    Stage 1 Hessen Rundfahrt Max Van Heeswijk
08-10-2000    Paris - Tours Andrea Tafi
10-10-2000    World Championship, Road, ITT, U23 Evgueni Petrov
13-10-2000    World Championship, Road, U23 Evgueni Petrov
22-10-2000    Stage 1 part a Montjuich (a) Óscar Freire


2001 Domo - Farm Frites:
03-01-2001    Stage 1 Bay Cycling Classic Robbie McEwen
04-01-2001    Stage 2 Bay Cycling Classic Robbie McEwen
05-01-2001    Stage 3 Bay Cycling Classic Robbie McEwen
07-01-2001    General Classification Bay Cycling Classic Robbie McEwen
14-01-2001    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Belgium Mario De Clercq
15-01-2001    Stage 2 Tour Méditerranéen Robbie McEwen
08-02-2001    Palma de Mallorca (e) Robbie McEwen
16-03-2001    Stage 6 Paris - Nice Piotr Wadecki
17-03-2001    Grez-Doiceau Robbie McEwen
19-03-2001    Stage 6 Tirreno - Adriatico Romans Vainsteins
15-04-2001    Paris - Roubaix Servais Knaven
29-04-2001    Made, Criterium Servais Knaven
24-05-2001    GP de Wallonie Axel Merckx
10-06-2001    National Championship, Road, Elite, United States of America Fred Rodriguez
10-06-2001    Philadelphia Fred Rodriguez
14-06-2001    Stage 1 Tour de Luxembourg Fred Rodriguez
22-06-2001    Stage 2 Volta a Catalunya Max Van Heeswijk
23-06-2001    Stage 3 Volta a Catalunya Romans Vainsteins
12-07-2001    Stage 2 Uniqa Classic Robbie McEwen
13-07-2001    Stage 3 Uniqa Classic Robbie McEwen
06-08-2001    Stage 4 Tour de la Région Wallonne Robbie McEwen
10-08-2001    Maarheeze Max Van Heeswijk
12-08-2001    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium Leif Hoste
13-08-2001    Wilrijk, Derny Johan Museeuw
29-08-2001    Stage 2 Ronde van Nederland Robbie McEwen
01-09-2001    Meulebeke (a) Romans Vainsteins
25-09-2001    Stage 16 Vuelta a España Tomáš Konečný
03-10-2001    Berlin, Cyclo-cross Mario De Clercq
03-10-2001    Stage 2 Giro della Provincia di Lucca Piotr Wadecki
07-10-2001    Paris - Tours Richard Virenque
19-10-2001    Stage 3 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria Robbie McEwen
20-10-2001    Stage 4 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria Robbie McEwen
21-10-2001    Mol, Criterium Wilfried Peeters
27-10-2001    Dottignies, Cyclo-cross Mario De Clercq
04-11-2001    Noosa, Criterium Robbie McEwen
18-11-2001    Ballan, Cyclo-cross Mario De Clercq
15-12-2001    Essen, Cyclo-cross Mario De Clercq
16-12-2001    Wortegem, Cyclo-cross (a) Mario De Clercq
22-12-2001    Zonnebeke, Cyclo-cross Mario De Clercq
26-12-2001    Hofstade, Cyclo-cross Mario De Clercq
28-12-2001    Veldegem, Cyclo-cross Sven Vanthourenhout


2002 Domo - Farm Frites:
01-01-2002    Baal, Cyclo-cross Mario De Clercq
06-01-2002    Beuvry, Cyclo-cross Sven Vanthourenhout
13-01-2002    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Belgium Mario De Clercq
03-02-2002    World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite Mario De Clercq
16-02-2002    Eeklo, Cyclo-cross Mario De Clercq
09-03-2002    Stage 2 Guldensporentweedaagse Johan Museeuw
14-04-2002    Paris - Roubaix Johan Museeuw
29-04-2002    Made, Criterium Johan Museeuw
09-05-2002    GP de Wallonie Dave Bruylandts
22-06-2002    Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Leon Van Bon
23-06-2002    Stage 2 Route du Sud Max Van Heeswijk
25-06-2002    Stage 4 Route du Sud Dave Bruylandts
21-07-2002    Stage 14 Tour de France Richard Virenque
31-07-2002    Stage 3 Tour de la Région Wallonne Johan Museeuw
04-08-2002    Hamburg Johan Museeuw
06-08-2002    Castillon-la-Bataille, Criterium Richard Virenque
22-08-2002    Mere Frank Vandenbroucke
30-08-2002    Almelo Johan Museeuw
16-11-2002    Eernegem, Cyclo-cross Sven Vanthourenhout


2003 Quick Step - Davitamon:
25-01-2003    Zonnebeke, Cyclo-cross Sven Vanthourenhout
04-02-2003    Stage 5 Tour of Qatar Servais Knaven
16-02-2003    General Classification Tour Méditerranéen Paolo Bettini
16-02-2003    General Classification World Cup, Cyclo-cross, U23 Sven Vanthourenhout
01-03-2003    Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Johan Museeuw
22-03-2003    Milano - San Remo Paolo Bettini
16-05-2003    Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Aurélien Clerc
23-05-2003    Stage 3 Ronde van België Tom Boonen
25-05-2003    General Classification Ronde van België Michael Rogers
08-06-2003    Stage 6 Deutschland Tour Michael Rogers
09-06-2003    General Classification Deutschland Tour Michael Rogers
23-06-2003    Stage 3 Route du Sud Michael Rogers
24-06-2003    General Classification Route du Sud Michael Rogers
26-06-2003    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Hungary Laszlo Bodrogi
29-06-2003    National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy Paolo Bettini
09-07-2003    Stage 1 Uniqa Classic Pedro Horrillo
12-07-2003    Stage 7 Tour de France Richard Virenque
24-07-2003    Stage 17 Tour de France Servais Knaven
27-07-2003    Mountains classification Tour de France Richard Virenque
30-07-2003    Camors Richard Virenque
30-07-2003    Chaam, Criterium Servais Knaven
01-08-2003    Heerlen Servais Knaven
03-08-2003    Hamburg Paolo Bettini
06-08-2003    Antwerpen, Derny Johan Museeuw
08-08-2003    Maarheeze Servais Knaven
09-08-2003    Donostia/San Sebastián Paolo Bettini
14-08-2003    Stage 3 Tour of Denmark Johan Museeuw
16-09-2003    Desselgem Wilfried Cretskens
28-09-2003    Monteveglio Luca Paolini
09-10-2003    World Championship, Road, ITT, Elite Michael Rogers
14-10-2003    Putte-Kapellen Nick Nuyens
18-10-2003    World Cup, Road, Elite Paolo Bettini
24-10-2003    National Championship, Road, U23, New Zealand Jeremy Yates
03-11-2003    Stage 2 Tour of Southland Jeremy Yates
03-11-2003    Stage 1 Tour of Southland Jeremy Yates
05-11-2003    Stage 5 Tour of Southland Jeremy Yates
29-12-2003    Veldegem, Cyclo-cross Sven Vanthourenhout
31-12-2003    UCI Road Ranking Paolo Bettini


2004 Quick Step - Davitamon:
12-01-2004    Otegem, Cyclo-cross Sven Vanthourenhout
03-02-2004    Stage 2 Tour of Qatar Tom Boonen
08-02-2004    Harnes, Cyclo-cross Sven Vanthourenhout
12-02-2004    Stage 2 Tour Méditerranéen Paolo Bettini
15-02-2004    Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia Tom Boonen
29-02-2004    Aix-en-Provence, Criterium Richard Virenque
08-03-2004    Stage 2 Paris - Nice Pedro Horrillo
13-03-2004    Stage 4 Tirreno - Adriatico Paolo Bettini
15-03-2004    Stage 6 Tirreno - Adriatico Paolo Bettini
16-03-2004    General Classification Tirreno - Adriatico Paolo Bettini
27-03-2004    Harelbeke Tom Boonen
28-03-2004    Brabantse Pijl Luca Paolini
01-04-2004    Stage 3 part b Driedaagse van De Panne Laszlo Bodrogi
07-04-2004    Gent - Wevelgem Tom Boonen
14-04-2004    Schoten (a) Tom Boonen
22-04-2004    Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Juan Miguel Mercado
13-05-2004    Calais, Criterium Paolo Bettini
14-05-2004    Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Tom Boonen
15-05-2004    Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Tom Boonen
16-05-2004    General Classification Tour de Picardie Tom Boonen
20-05-2004    Stage 2 Ronde van België Tom Boonen
01-06-2004    Stage 2 Deutschland Tour Tom Boonen
02-06-2004    Stage 3 Deutschland Tour Patrik Sinkewitz
06-06-2004    Stage 7 Deutschland Tour Tom Boonen
06-06-2004    General Classification Deutschland Tour Patrik Sinkewitz
16-06-2004    Prologue Ster Elektrotoer Tom Boonen
17-06-2004    Stage 1 Ster Elektrotoer Tom Boonen
19-06-2004    Stage 3 Ster Elektrotoer Nick Nuyens
19-06-2004    Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Paolo Bettini
20-06-2004    General Classification Ster Elektrotoer Nick Nuyens
24-06-2004    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Hungary Laszlo Bodrogi
09-07-2004    Stage 6 Tour de France Tom Boonen
10-07-2004    Stage 4 Uniqa Classic Pedro Horrillo
11-07-2004    Edermünde Patrik Sinkewitz
14-07-2004    Stage 10 Tour de France Richard Virenque
17-07-2004    Radevormwald Patrik Sinkewitz
23-07-2004    Schriek, Derny Nick Nuyens
23-07-2004    Stage 18 Tour de France Juan Miguel Mercado
25-07-2004    Stage 20 Tour de France Tom Boonen
25-07-2004    Mountains classification Tour de France Richard Virenque
26-07-2004    Boxmeer, Criterium Servais Knaven
28-07-2004    Peer, Criterium Tom Boonen
02-08-2004    Roosendaal Tom Boonen
03-08-2004    Castillon-la-Bataille, Criterium Richard Virenque
04-08-2004    Antwerpen, Derny Tom Boonen
04-08-2004    Camaiore Paolo Bettini
05-08-2004    Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Aurélien Clerc
06-08-2004    Maarheeze Tom Boonen
14-08-2004    Olympic Games, Road, Elite Paolo Bettini
28-08-2004    Meulebeke (a) Tom Boonen
28-08-2004    Pau Richard Virenque
29-08-2004    Lusignan-Petit Laurent Dufaux
01-09-2004    Stage 1 Tour of Britain Stefano Zanini
03-09-2004    Almelo Paolo Bettini
03-09-2004    Stage 3 Tour of Britain Tom Boonen
08-09-2004    Aartselaar Tom Boonen
11-09-2004    Paris - Brussel Nick Nuyens
12-09-2004    Dudzele, Cyclo-cross Sven Vanthourenhout
14-09-2004    Desselgem Wilfried Cretskens
15-09-2004    GP de Wallonie Nick Nuyens
19-09-2004    Prato Nick Nuyens
23-09-2004    Stage 1 Circuit Franco-Belge Paolo Bettini
25-09-2004    Stage 3 Circuit Franco-Belge Tom Boonen
26-09-2004    Stage 4 Circuit Franco-Belge Tom Boonen
29-09-2004    World Championship, Road, ITT, Elite Michael Rogers
14-10-2004    Ardooie, Cyclo-cross Sven Vanthourenhout
16-10-2004    Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross Sven Vanthourenhout
16-10-2004    World Cup, Road, Elite Paolo Bettini
24-10-2004    Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross Sven Vanthourenhout
24-10-2004    Utsunomiya-shi Patrik Sinkewitz
06-11-2004    Eernegem, Cyclo-cross Sven Vanthourenhout


2005 Quick Step - Innergetic:
31-01-2005    Stage 1 Tour of Qatar Tom Boonen
01-02-2005    Stage 2 Tour of Qatar Tom Boonen
26-02-2005    Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Nick Nuyens
27-02-2005    Lugano Rik Verbrugghe
07-03-2005    Stage 1 Paris - Nice Tom Boonen
08-03-2005    Stage 2 Paris - Nice Tom Boonen
13-03-2005    Stage 5 Tirreno - Adriatico Servais Knaven
26-03-2005    Harelbeke Tom Boonen
03-04-2005    Ronde van Vlaanderen Tom Boonen
10-04-2005    Paris - Roubaix Tom Boonen
01-05-2005    Made, Criterium Tom Boonen
08-05-2005    Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Paolo Bettini
14-05-2005    Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Tom Boonen
25-05-2005    Stage 1 Ronde van België Tom Boonen
26-05-2005    Stage 2 Ronde van België Tom Boonen
29-05-2005    Points classification Giro d'Italia Paolo Bettini
29-05-2005    General Classification Ronde van België Tom Boonen
03-07-2005    Stage 2 Tour de France Tom Boonen
04-07-2005    Stage 3 Tour de France Tom Boonen
05-07-2005    Stage 2 Österreich-Rundfahrt Juan Miguel Mercado
10-07-2005    General Classification Österreich-Rundfahrt Juan Miguel Mercado
22-07-2005    Schriek, Derny Nick Nuyens
26-07-2005    Diksmuide, Criterium Tom Boonen
27-07-2005    Chaam, Criterium Tom Boonen
27-07-2005    Stage 3 Tour de la Région Wallonne Luca Paolini
28-07-2005    Herentals, Criterium Tom Boonen
31-07-2005    Hamburg Filippo Pozzato
03-08-2005    Antwerpen, Derny Tom Boonen
03-08-2005    Prologue Benelux Tour Rik Verbrugghe
03-08-2005    Maastricht Bram Tankink
06-08-2005    Giro del Lazio Filippo Pozzato
07-08-2005    Stage 1 Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié Cristian Moreni
15-08-2005    Stage 1 Deutschland Tour Bram Tankink
16-08-2005    Stage 2 Deutschland Tour Filippo Pozzato
16-08-2005    Heusden Nick Nuyens
30-08-2005    Stage 1 Tour of Britain Nick Nuyens
01-09-2005    Stage 3 Tour of Britain Luca Paolini
02-09-2005    Almelo Bram Tankink
03-09-2005    Stage 5 Tour of Britain Nick Nuyens
04-09-2005    Stage 6 Tour of Britain Luca Paolini
04-09-2005    General Classification Tour of Britain Nick Nuyens
13-09-2005    Desselgem Wouter Weylandt
13-09-2005    Stage 16 Vuelta a España Paolo Bettini
14-09-2005    GP de Wallonie Nick Nuyens
22-09-2005    World Championship, Road, ITT, Elite Michael Rogers
25-09-2005    World Championship, Road, Elite Tom Boonen
02-10-2005    Zürich Paolo Bettini
07-10-2005    Valkenburg aan de Geul, Criterium Servais Knaven
15-10-2005    Giro di Lombardia Paolo Bettini
05-11-2005    Amstel Curaçao Race Tom Boonen


2006 Quick Step - Innergetic:
27-01-2006    Doha Tom Boonen
30-01-2006    Stage 1 Tour of Qatar Tom Boonen
31-01-2006    Stage 2 Tour of Qatar Tom Boonen
01-02-2006    Stage 3 Tour of Qatar Tom Boonen
03-02-2006    Stage 5 Tour of Qatar Tom Boonen
03-02-2006    General Classification Tour of Qatar Tom Boonen
08-02-2006    Inca Paolo Bettini
16-02-2006    Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Tom Boonen
25-02-2006    Chiasso Remmert Wielinga
26-02-2006    Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne Nick Nuyens
26-02-2006    Lugano Paolo Bettini
03-03-2006    Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Francesco Chicchi
06-03-2006    Stage 1 Paris - Nice Tom Boonen
07-03-2006    Stage 2 Paris - Nice Tom Boonen
08-03-2006    Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico Paolo Bettini
09-03-2006    Stage 4 Paris - Nice Tom Boonen
09-03-2006    Stage 2 Tirreno - Adriatico Paolo Bettini
18-03-2006    Milano - San Remo Filippo Pozzato
25-03-2006    Harelbeke Tom Boonen
30-03-2006    Stage 3 Driedaagse van De Panne Steven De Jongh
02-04-2006    Ronde van Vlaanderen Tom Boonen
12-04-2006    Schoten (a) Tom Boonen
22-04-2006    Chiavari Filippo Pozzato
03-05-2006    Stage 1 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Francesco Chicchi
22-05-2006    Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Paolo Bettini
25-05-2006    Stage 2 Ronde van België Tom Boonen
26-05-2006    Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Juan Manuel Gárate
26-05-2006    Stage 3 part b Ronde van België Tom Boonen
28-05-2006    Points classification Giro d'Italia Paolo Bettini
28-05-2006    Mountains classification Giro d'Italia Juan Manuel Gárate
04-06-2006    Pieve Vergonte José Rujano
07-06-2006    Veenendaal Tom Boonen
10-06-2006    Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Tom Boonen
12-06-2006    Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Nick Nuyens
25-06-2006    National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy Paolo Bettini
07-07-2006    part 1 Sint-Niklaas, Criterium Kevin Van Impe
21-07-2006    Stage 18 Tour de France Matteo Tosatto
25-07-2006    Diksmuide, Criterium Tom Boonen
29-07-2006    Steenwijk, Criterium Steven De Jongh
03-08-2006    Lommel, Criterium Kevin Hulsmans
04-08-2006    Maarheeze Bram Tankink
06-08-2006    Mastromarco Alessandro Proni
13-08-2006    part c General Classification Elewijt, Amateurs Sébastien Rosseler
15-08-2006    Firenze - Viareggio Alessandro Proni
17-08-2006    Stage 1 Benelux Tour Tom Boonen
19-08-2006    Stage 3 Benelux Tour Tom Boonen
21-08-2006    Stage 5 Benelux Tour Tom Boonen
27-08-2006    Stage 2 Vuelta a España Paolo Bettini
30-08-2006    Oudenburg (a) Maxime Vantomme
31-08-2006    Stage 3 Tour of Britain Filippo Pozzato
02-09-2006    Stage 5 Tour of Britain Francesco Chicchi
03-09-2006    Stage 6 Tour of Britain Tom Boonen
10-09-2006    Points classification Tour de Pologne Wouter Weylandt
17-09-2006    Isbergues Cédric Vasseur
19-09-2006    Vichte Wouter Weylandt
23-09-2006    Middelburg - Goes Steven De Jongh
24-09-2006    World Championship, Road, Elite Paolo Bettini
28-09-2006    Stage 1 Circuit Franco-Belge Kevin Van Impe
01-10-2006    General Classification Circuit Franco-Belge Kevin Van Impe
04-10-2006    Zele Tom Boonen
14-10-2006    Giro di Lombardia Paolo Bettini


2007 Quick Step - Innergetic:
28-01-2007    Stage 1 Tour of Qatar Kevin Van Impe
28-01-2007    Stage 1 Tour of Qatar Matteo Tosatto
28-01-2007    Stage 1 Tour of Qatar Steven De Jongh
28-01-2007    Stage 1 Tour of Qatar Gert Steegmans
28-01-2007    Stage 1 Tour of Qatar Davide Viganò
28-01-2007    Stage 1 Tour of Qatar Wilfried Cretskens
28-01-2007    Stage 1 Tour of Qatar Tom Boonen
28-01-2007    Stage 1 Tour of Qatar Sébastien Rosseler
29-01-2007    Stage 2 Tour of Qatar Tom Boonen
30-01-2007    Stage 3 Tour of Qatar Tom Boonen
31-01-2007    Stage 4 Tour of Qatar Tom Boonen
02-02-2007    Stage 6 Tour of Qatar Tom Boonen
02-02-2007    General Classification Tour of Qatar Wilfried Cretskens
21-02-2007    Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve Gert Steegmans
21-02-2007    Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Tom Boonen
22-02-2007    Stage 4 Tour of California Paolo Bettini
04-03-2007    Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne Tom Boonen
11-03-2007    Stage 3 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Wouter Weylandt
25-03-2007    Pijnacker (a) Wouter Weylandt
28-03-2007    Dwars door Vlaanderen / Dwars door België Tom Boonen
31-03-2007    Harelbeke Tom Boonen
05-04-2007    Stage 3 Driedaagse van De Panne Gert Steegmans
11-05-2007    Stage 4 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Gert Steegmans
30-05-2007    Stage 1 Ronde van België Wouter Weylandt
01-06-2007    Boom, Derny Serge Baguet
03-06-2007    Stage 5 Ronde van België Tom Boonen
18-06-2007    Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Alessandro Proni
20-06-2007    Stage 1 Ster Elektrotoer Wouter Weylandt
26-06-2007    Ruddervoorde Sébastien Rosseler
01-07-2007    National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy Giovanni Visconti
09-07-2007    Stage 2 Tour de France Gert Steegmans
13-07-2007    Stage 6 Tour de France Tom Boonen
18-07-2007    Stage 10 Tour de France Cédric Vasseur
20-07-2007    Stage 12 Tour de France Tom Boonen
27-07-2007    Stage 2 part a Brixia Tour Giovanni Visconti
29-07-2007    Points classification Tour de France Tom Boonen
01-08-2007    Peer, Criterium Gert Steegmans
04-08-2007    Wolvertem, Criterium Tom Boonen
08-08-2007    Antwerpen, Derny Gert Steegmans
08-08-2007    Maastricht Bram Tankink
10-08-2007    Maarheeze Steven De Jongh
13-08-2007    Wilrijk, Derny Peter Van Petegem
14-08-2007    Heusden Wouter Weylandt
20-08-2007    's Gravenwezel, Derny Peter Van Petegem
25-08-2007    Pau Cédric Vasseur
26-08-2007    Stage 4 Benelux Tour Wouter Weylandt
29-08-2007    Stage 7 Benelux Tour Sébastien Rosseler
02-09-2007    Leuven Bram Tankink
03-09-2007    Stage 3 Vuelta a España Paolo Bettini
03-09-2007    Wetteren, Derny Wouter Weylandt
11-09-2007    Desselgem Steven De Jongh
17-09-2007    Hellemmes Cédric Vasseur
22-09-2007    Spijkenisse (b) Gert Steegmans
26-09-2007    Lichtervelde Steven De Jongh
30-09-2007    World Championship, Road, Elite Paolo Bettini
02-10-2007    Kruibeke Steven De Jongh
05-10-2007    Stage 2 Circuit Franco-Belge Gert Steegmans
07-10-2007    Stage 4 Circuit Franco-Belge Gert Steegmans
07-10-2007    General Classification Circuit Franco-Belge Gert Steegmans
11-10-2007    Peccioli Giovanni Visconti
21-10-2007    Marquette-lez-Lille Gert Steegmans
11-11-2007    Milano (j) Paolo Bettini


2008 Quick Step - Innergetic:
27-01-2008    Stage 1 Tour of Qatar Maarten Wynants
27-01-2008    Stage 1 Tour of Qatar Tom Boonen
27-01-2008    Stage 1 Tour of Qatar Steven De Jongh
27-01-2008    Stage 1 Tour of Qatar Wouter Weylandt
27-01-2008    Stage 1 Tour of Qatar Kevin Hulsmans
27-01-2008    Stage 1 Tour of Qatar Wilfried Cretskens
27-01-2008    Stage 1 Tour of Qatar Jurgen Van De Walle
27-01-2008    Stage 1 Tour of Qatar Matteo Tosatto
28-01-2008    Stage 2 Tour of Qatar Tom Boonen
29-01-2008    Stage 3 Tour of Qatar Tom Boonen
01-02-2008    Stage 6 Tour of Qatar Tom Boonen
01-02-2008    General Classification Tour of Qatar Tom Boonen
14-02-2008    Calviá Gert Steegmans
19-02-2008    Stage 2 Tour of California Tom Boonen
23-02-2008    Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve Stijn Devolder
24-02-2008    General Classification Volta ao Algarve Stijn Devolder
02-03-2008    Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne Steven De Jongh
10-03-2008    Stage 1 Paris - Nice Gert Steegmans
11-03-2008    Stage 2 Paris - Nice Gert Steegmans
14-03-2008    Stage 5 Paris - Nice Carlos Barredo
19-03-2008    Nokere Wouter Weylandt
06-04-2008    Ronde van Vlaanderen Stijn Devolder
13-04-2008    Paris - Roubaix Tom Boonen
07-05-2008    Stage 2 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Gert Steegmans
11-05-2008    Drongen, Derny Wouter Weylandt
14-05-2008    Leeuwarden Gert Steegmans
31-05-2008    Stage 4 Ronde van België Stijn Devolder
01-06-2008    Stage 5 Ronde van België Tom Boonen
01-06-2008    General Classification Ronde van België Stijn Devolder
02-06-2008    Arona (a) Paolo Bettini
20-06-2008    Stage 3 Ster Elektrotoer Tom Boonen
24-06-2008    Ruddervoorde Sébastien Rosseler
25-06-2008    Halle - Ingooigem Gert Steegmans
07-07-2008    Stage 1 Österreich-Rundfahrt Paolo Bettini
13-07-2008    Stage 7 Österreich-Rundfahrt Tom Boonen
20-07-2008    Pescara Paolo Bettini
26-07-2008    Stage 1 Tour de la Région Wallonne Tom Boonen
27-07-2008    Stage 21 Tour de France Gert Steegmans
27-07-2008    Stage 2 Tour de la Région Wallonne Paolo Bettini
01-08-2008    Heist-op-den-Berg, Derny Wouter Weylandt
02-08-2008    Wolvertem, Criterium Gert Steegmans
04-08-2008    Lommel, Criterium Tom Boonen
07-08-2008    Oostvoorne Steven De Jongh
10-08-2008    Zevenbergen, Omnium Gert Steegmans
15-08-2008    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium Stijn Devolder
21-08-2008    Stage 1 Benelux Tour Tom Boonen
24-08-2008    Stage 4 Benelux Tour Tom Boonen
29-08-2008    Almelo Gert Steegmans
30-08-2008    Meulebeke (a) Stijn Devolder
31-08-2008    Spijkenisse (b) Steven De Jongh
01-09-2008    Stage 3 Vuelta a España Tom Boonen
03-09-2008    Aartselaar Gert Steegmans
04-09-2008    Stage 6 Vuelta a España Paolo Bettini
07-09-2008    Bavikhove, Criterium Stijn Devolder
11-09-2008    Stage 12 Vuelta a España Paolo Bettini
14-09-2008    Fourmies Giovanni Visconti
15-09-2008    Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Allan Davis
16-09-2008    Desselgem Mauro Facci
16-09-2008    Stage 16 Vuelta a España Tom Boonen
17-09-2008    Stage 17 Vuelta a España Wouter Weylandt
20-09-2008    Points classification Tour de Pologne Allan Davis
30-09-2008    Kruibeke Wouter Weylandt
02-10-2008    Stage 1 Circuit Franco-Belge Tom Boonen
05-10-2008    Stage 4 Circuit Franco-Belge Sébastien Rosseler
06-10-2008    Oostrozebeke, Criterium Jurgen Van De Walle
08-10-2008    Zele Stijn Devolder
09-11-2008    Milano, Six Days Paolo Bettini


2009 Quick Step - Innergetic:
21-01-2009    Stage 2 Tour Down Under Allan Davis
23-01-2009    Stage 4 Tour Down Under Allan Davis
24-01-2009    Stage 5 Tour Down Under Allan Davis
25-01-2009    General Classification Tour Down Under Allan Davis
25-01-2009    Points classification Tour Down Under Allan Davis
03-02-2009    Stage 3 Tour of Qatar Tom Boonen
06-02-2009    General Classification Tour of Qatar Tom Boonen
08-02-2009    Aix-en-Provence, Criterium Sylvain Chavanel
01-03-2009    Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne Tom Boonen
04-03-2009    Fayt-le-Franc Wouter Weylandt
08-03-2009    Stage 3 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Wouter Weylandt
10-03-2009    Stage 3 Paris - Nice Sylvain Chavanel
15-03-2009    Points classification Paris - Nice Sylvain Chavanel
15-03-2009    Young rider classification Paris - Nice Kevin Seeldraeyers
25-03-2009    Dwars door Vlaanderen / Dwars door België Kevin Van Impe
05-04-2009    Ronde van Vlaanderen Stijn Devolder
12-04-2009    Paris - Roubaix Tom Boonen
26-04-2009    Made, Criterium Stijn Devolder
08-05-2009    Stage 4 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Sébastien Rosseler
31-05-2009    Young rider classification Giro d'Italia Kevin Seeldraeyers
31-05-2009    Stage 5 Ronde van België Sébastien Rosseler
02-06-2009    Gullegem Wouter Weylandt
13-06-2009    Deurne, Derny Kevin Seeldraeyers
24-06-2009    Halle - Ingooigem Jurgen Van De Walle
26-06-2009    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belarus Branislau Samoilau
28-06-2009    National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium Tom Boonen
09-07-2009    Stage 5 Österreich-Rundfahrt Dries Devenyns
01-08-2009    Donostia/San Sebastián Carlos Barredo
06-08-2009    Kortrijk, Criterium Stijn Devolder
18-08-2009    Prologue Benelux Tour Sylvain Chavanel
21-08-2009    Stage 3 Benelux Tour Tom Boonen
18-09-2009    Koolskamp Steven De Jongh
03-10-2009    Stage 3 Circuit Franco-Belge Tom Boonen
10-10-2009    Kieldrecht (b) Frederique Robert


2010 Quick Step - Innergetic:
12-01-2010    Rotterdam, Six Days Iljo Keisse
09-02-2010    Stage 3 Tour of Qatar Tom Boonen
11-02-2010    Stage 5 Tour of Qatar Tom Boonen
18-02-2010    Stage 5 Tour of Oman Tom Boonen
11-03-2010    Stage 2 Tirreno - Adriatico Tom Boonen
26-03-2010    Stage 5 Volta a Catalunya Davide Malacarne
10-05-2010    Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Wouter Weylandt
13-05-2010    Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Jérôme Pineau
30-05-2010    General Classification Ronde van België Stijn Devolder
01-06-2010    Gullegem Wouter Weylandt
23-06-2010    Halle - Ingooigem Jurgen Van De Walle
25-06-2010    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belarus Branislau Samoilau
27-06-2010    National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium Stijn Devolder
05-07-2010    Stage 2 Tour de France Sylvain Chavanel
07-07-2010    Sint-Niklaas Wouter Weylandt
10-07-2010    Stage 7 Tour de France Sylvain Chavanel
14-07-2010    Temse Wouter Weylandt
27-07-2010    Lisieux, Criterium Sylvain Chavanel
02-08-2010    Audéjos, Criterium Sylvain Chavanel
10-08-2010    Heusden Wouter Weylandt
15-08-2010    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium Stijn Devolder
06-09-2010    Wetteren, Derny Stijn Devolder
12-09-2010    Stage 15 Vuelta a España Carlos Barredo
14-09-2010    Desselgem Kevin Van Impe
03-10-2010    Stage 4 Circuit Franco-Belge Wouter Weylandt
10-10-2010    Monteveglio Dario Cataldo
17-10-2010    Marquette-lez-Lille, Derny Sylvain Chavanel
28-11-2010    Gent, Six Days Iljo Keisse


2011 Quick Step - Innergetic:
05-02-2011    National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Belgium Iljo Keisse
05-02-2011    National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Belgium Iljo Keisse
07-02-2011    Stage 1 Tour of Qatar Tom Boonen
15-03-2011    Mountains classification Tirreno - Adriatico Davide Malacarne
16-03-2011    Nokere Gert Steegmans
27-03-2011    Gent - Wevelgem Tom Boonen
11-06-2011    Strombeek-Bever, Derny Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
25-06-2011    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Curaçao Marc De Maar
26-06-2011    National Championship, Road, Elite, Curaçao Marc De Maar
26-06-2011    National Championship, Road, Elite, France Sylvain Chavanel
06-08-2011    Dun-le-Palestel, Criterium Sylvain Chavanel
04-09-2011    Leuven Jérôme Pineau
13-09-2011    Desselgem Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
21-09-2011    Lichtervelde Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
24-09-2011    Stribro, Cyclo-cross Zdeněk Štybar
25-09-2011    Baden, Cyclo-cross Zdeněk Štybar
13-10-2011    Ardooie, Cyclo-cross Zdeněk Štybar
16-10-2011    Marquette-lez-Lille, Derny Sylvain Chavanel
22-10-2011    Pan American Games, Road Marc De Maar
23-10-2011    Amsterdam, Six Days Niki Terpstra
23-10-2011    Amsterdam, Six Days Iljo Keisse
23-10-2011    European Championship, Track, Madison, Elite Iljo Keisse
13-11-2011    Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross Zdeněk Štybar
26-11-2011    Grenoble, Six Days Iljo Keisse
03-12-2011    Zürich, Six Days Iljo Keisse


2012 Omega Pharma - Quick Step:
08-01-2012    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Czech Republic Zdeněk Štybar
15-01-2012    Liévin, Cyclo-cross (a) Zdeněk Štybar
23-01-2012    Stage 1 Tour de San Luis Francesco Chicchi
24-01-2012    Stage 2 Tour de San Luis Francesco Chicchi
26-01-2012    Stage 4 Tour de San Luis Levi Leipheimer
29-01-2012    Stage 7 Tour de San Luis Tom Boonen
29-01-2012    General Classification Tour de San Luis Levi Leipheimer
05-02-2012    Palma de Mallorca Andrew Fenn
05-02-2012    Stage 1 Tour of Qatar Tom Boonen
06-02-2012    Lluchmayor Andrew Fenn
07-02-2012    København, Six Days Iljo Keisse
08-02-2012    Stage 4 Tour of Qatar Tom Boonen
10-02-2012    General Classification Tour of Qatar Tom Boonen
11-02-2012    Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross Zdeněk Štybar
18-02-2012    Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve Gerald Ciolek
19-02-2012    General Classification Gazet van Antwerpen Trofee - Sprint, Cyclo-cross Zdeněk Štybar
19-02-2012    General Classification Tour of Oman Peter Velits
02-03-2012    Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Michal Kwiatkowski
03-03-2012    Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Francesco Chicchi
04-03-2012    General Classification Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Julien Vermote
05-03-2012    Stage 2 Paris - Nice Tom Boonen
14-03-2012    Nokere Francesco Chicchi
16-03-2012    Handzame Francesco Chicchi
21-03-2012    Dwars door Vlaanderen / Dwars door België Niki Terpstra
23-03-2012    Harelbeke Tom Boonen
25-03-2012    Gent - Wevelgem Tom Boonen
29-03-2012    General Classification Driedaagse van De Panne Sylvain Chavanel
29-03-2012    Stage 3 part b Driedaagse van De Panne Sylvain Chavanel
01-04-2012    Ronde van Vlaanderen Tom Boonen
08-04-2012    Paris - Roubaix Tom Boonen
28-04-2012    Stage 7 International Presidency Turkey Tour Iljo Keisse
29-04-2012    Made, Criterium Niki Terpstra
05-05-2012    Wittenberg Bert Grabsch
07-05-2012    Stage 4 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Zdeněk Štybar
26-05-2012    Stage 4 Ronde van België Tony Martin
27-05-2012    General Classification Ronde van België Tony Martin
29-05-2012    Gullegem Matteo Trentin
01-06-2012    Calais, Criterium Sylvain Chavanel
21-06-2012    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, France Sylvain Chavanel
21-06-2012    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Slovakia Peter Velits
22-06-2012    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Germany Tony Martin
24-06-2012    National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium Tom Boonen
24-06-2012    National Championship, Road, Elite, Ireland Matthew Brammeier
24-06-2012    National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands Niki Terpstra
24-06-2012    National Championship, Road, Elite, Poland Michał Gołaś
24-06-2012    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Italy Dario Cataldo
12-07-2012    Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Zdeněk Štybar
01-08-2012    Antwerpen, Derny Tom Boonen
02-08-2012    Oostvoorne Niki Terpstra
08-08-2012    Stage 2 part b Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié Gerald Ciolek
08-08-2012    Stage 2 part b Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié Kristof Vandewalle
08-08-2012    Stage 2 part b Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié Dario Cataldo
08-08-2012    Stage 2 part b Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié Nikolas Maes
08-08-2012    Stage 2 part b Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié František Raboň
08-08-2012    Stage 2 part b Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié Andrew Fenn
08-08-2012    Stage 2 part b Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié Serge Pauwels
12-08-2012    Stage 6 Tour of Utah Levi Leipheimer
15-08-2012    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium Kristof Vandewalle
31-08-2012    Stage 1 World Ports Classic Tom Boonen
01-09-2012    General Classification World Ports Classic Tom Boonen
03-09-2012    Stage 16 Vuelta a España Dario Cataldo
08-09-2012    Paris - Brussel Tom Boonen
11-09-2012    Desselgem Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
16-09-2012    World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite Tony Martin
16-09-2012    World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite Kristof Vandewalle
16-09-2012    World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite Niki Terpstra
16-09-2012    World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite Peter Velits
16-09-2012    World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite Sylvain Chavanel
16-09-2012    World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite Tom Boonen
19-09-2012    World Championship, Road, ITT, Elite Tony Martin
24-09-2012    Moorslede (c) Nikolas Maes
10-10-2012    Stage 2 Tour of Beijing Tony Martin
13-10-2012    General Classification Tour of Beijing Tony Martin
21-10-2012    Chrono des Herbiers Tony Martin
27-10-2012    Grenoble, Six Days Iljo Keisse
03-11-2012    Amstel Curaçao Race Niki Terpstra
20-11-2012    Gent, Six Days Iljo Keisse


2013 Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team:
03-01-2013    Rotterdam, Six Days Niki Terpstra
03-01-2013    Rotterdam, Six Days Iljo Keisse
12-01-2013    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Czech Republic Zdeněk Štybar
21-01-2013    Stage 1 Tour de San Luis Mark Cavendish
05-02-2013    Stage 3 Tour of Qatar Mark Cavendish
06-02-2013    Stage 4 Tour of Qatar Mark Cavendish
07-02-2013    Stage 5 Tour of Qatar Mark Cavendish
08-02-2013    Stage 6 Tour of Qatar Mark Cavendish
08-02-2013    General Classification Tour of Qatar Mark Cavendish
17-02-2013    General Classification Volta ao Algarve Tony Martin
17-02-2013    Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve Tony Martin
01-03-2013    Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Kristof Vandewalle
03-03-2013    General Classification Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Kristof Vandewalle
06-03-2013    Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico Tony Martin
06-03-2013    Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
06-03-2013    Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico Martin Velits
06-03-2013    Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico Michal Kwiatkowski
06-03-2013    Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico Zdeněk Štybar
06-03-2013    Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico Mark Cavendish
06-03-2013    Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico Gert Steegmans
06-03-2013    Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico Niki Terpstra
09-03-2013    Stage 6 Paris - Nice Sylvain Chavanel
10-03-2013    Points classification Paris - Nice Sylvain Chavanel
12-03-2013    Stage 7 Tirreno - Adriatico Tony Martin
18-03-2013    Stage 1 Volta a Catalunya Gianni Meersman
19-03-2013    Stage 2 Volta a Catalunya Gianni Meersman
27-03-2013    Stage 2 Driedaagse van De Panne Mark Cavendish
28-03-2013    General Classification Driedaagse van De Panne Sylvain Chavanel
28-03-2013    Stage 3 part b Driedaagse van De Panne Sylvain Chavanel
06-04-2013    Stage 6 Vuelta al País Vasco Tony Martin
24-04-2013    Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Gianni Meersman
26-04-2013    Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Gianni Meersman
28-04-2013    Made, Criterium Niki Terpstra
28-04-2013    Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Tony Martin
04-05-2013    Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Mark Cavendish
09-05-2013    Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Mark Cavendish
16-05-2013    Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Mark Cavendish
17-05-2013    Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Mark Cavendish
24-05-2013    Stage 3 Ronde van België Tony Martin
26-05-2013    Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Mark Cavendish
26-05-2013    Points classification Giro d'Italia Mark Cavendish
26-05-2013    General Classification Ronde van België Tony Martin
28-05-2013    Gullegem Andrew Fenn
01-06-2013    Heist-op-den-Berg (b) Tom Boonen
05-06-2013    Stage 4 Critérium du Dauphiné Tony Martin
09-06-2013    Points classification Critérium du Dauphiné Gianni Meersman
20-06-2013    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, France Sylvain Chavanel
21-06-2013    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Germany Tony Martin
21-06-2013    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Slovakia Peter Velits
23-06-2013    National Championship, Road, Elite, Great Britain Mark Cavendish
23-06-2013    National Championship, Road, Elite, Poland Michal Kwiatkowski
03-07-2013    Stage 5 Tour de France Mark Cavendish
10-07-2013    Stage 11 Tour de France Tony Martin
12-07-2013    Stage 13 Tour de France Mark Cavendish
13-07-2013    Stage 14 Tour de France Matteo Trentin
21-07-2013    Stage 2 Tour de la Région Wallonne Tom Boonen
04-08-2013    Stage 6 Tour of Denmark Mark Cavendish
09-08-2013    Prologue Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié Gianni Meersman
10-08-2013    Lombardsijde, Derny Gert Steegmans
11-08-2013    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium Kristof Vandewalle
14-08-2013    Stage 3 Benelux Tour Zdeněk Štybar
16-08-2013    Stage 5 Benelux Tour Sylvain Chavanel
18-08-2013    Stage 7 Benelux Tour Zdeněk Štybar
18-08-2013    General Classification Benelux Tour Zdeněk Štybar
22-08-2013    Mere Iljo Keisse
24-08-2013    Meulebeke (a) Iljo Keisse
30-08-2013    Stage 7 Vuelta a España Zdeněk Štybar
31-08-2013    General Classification World Ports Classic Nikolas Maes
09-09-2013    Zwevegem Iljo Keisse
10-09-2013    Desselgem Julien Vermote
18-09-2013    Stage 4 Tour of Britain Mark Cavendish
21-09-2013    Stage 7 Tour of Britain Mark Cavendish
22-09-2013    Stage 8 Tour of Britain Mark Cavendish
22-09-2013    World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite Peter Velits
22-09-2013    World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite Kristof Vandewalle
22-09-2013    World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite Michal Kwiatkowski
22-09-2013    World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite Sylvain Chavanel
22-09-2013    World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite Tony Martin
22-09-2013    World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite Niki Terpstra
25-09-2013    World Championship, Road, ITT, Elite Tony Martin
20-10-2013    Chrono des Herbiers Tony Martin
26-10-2013    Grenoble, Six Days Iljo Keisse
30-11-2013    Zürich, Six Days Iljo Keisse
21-12-2013    Poitiers, Cyclo-cross Sylvain Chavanel
28-12-2013    Bredene, Cyclo-cross Zdeněk Štybar


2015 Etixx - Quick Step:
07-01-2015    Rotterdam, Six Days Niki Terpstra
07-01-2015    Rotterdam, Six Days Iljo Keisse
25-01-2015    Stage 7 Tour de San Luis Mark Cavendish
01-02-2015    Geelong Gianni Meersman
04-02-2015    Stage 1 Dubai Tour Mark Cavendish
07-02-2015    Stage 4 Dubai Tour Mark Cavendish
07-02-2015    General Classification Dubai Tour Mark Cavendish
07-02-2015    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Colombia Rigoberto Urán
10-02-2015    Stage 3 Tour of Qatar Niki Terpstra
13-02-2015    General Classification Tour of Qatar Niki Terpstra
15-02-2015    Almería Mark Cavendish
18-02-2015    Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve Gianni Meersman
20-02-2015    Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve Tony Martin
01-03-2015    Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne Mark Cavendish
07-03-2015    Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Yves Lampaert
07-03-2015    San Geminiano - Siena Zdeněk Štybar
08-03-2015    General Classification Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Yves Lampaert
08-03-2015    Prologue Paris - Nice Michal Kwiatkowski
20-03-2015    Handzame Gianni Meersman
21-03-2015    Ronde van Zeeland Seaports - Tacx Pro Classic Iljo Keisse
19-04-2015    Amstel Gold Race Michal Kwiatkowski
26-04-2015    Stage 1 International Presidency Turkey Tour Mark Cavendish
26-04-2015    Made, Criterium Niki Terpstra
27-04-2015    Stage 2 International Presidency Turkey Tour Mark Cavendish
02-05-2015    Stage 7 International Presidency Turkey Tour Mark Cavendish
03-05-2015    Stage 6 Tour de Romandie Tony Martin
10-05-2015    Stage 1 Tour of California Mark Cavendish
11-05-2015    Stage 2 Tour of California Mark Cavendish
14-05-2015    Stage 5 Tour of California Mark Cavendish
16-05-2015    Stage 7 Tour of California Julian Alaphilippe
17-05-2015    Stage 8 Tour of California Mark Cavendish
28-05-2015    Stage 1 Ronde van België Tom Boonen
31-05-2015    Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Iljo Keisse
07-06-2015    Deurne, Derny Iljo Keisse
14-06-2015    Köln (a) Tom Boonen
26-06-2015    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Germany Tony Martin
28-06-2015    National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands Niki Terpstra
28-06-2015    National Championship, Road, Elite, Czech Republic Petr Vakoč
07-07-2015    Stage 4 Tour de France Tony Martin
09-07-2015    Stage 6 Tour de France Zdeněk Štybar
10-07-2015    Stage 7 Tour de France Mark Cavendish
25-07-2015    Stage 1 Tour de la Région Wallonne Niki Terpstra
29-07-2015    General Classification Tour de la Région Wallonne Niki Terpstra
30-07-2015    Wateringen Niki Terpstra
02-08-2015    Luxembourg, Criterium Zdeněk Štybar
04-08-2015    Heist-op-den-Berg, Derny Zdeněk Štybar
08-08-2015    Lombardsijde, Derny Zdeněk Štybar
12-08-2015    Stage 3 Benelux Tour Tom Boonen
13-08-2015    Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour Iljo Keisse
13-08-2015    Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour Zdeněk Štybar
13-08-2015    Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour Łukasz Wiśniowski
13-08-2015    Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour Fernando Gaviria
13-08-2015    Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour Rodrigo Contreras
13-08-2015    Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour Pieter Serry
13-08-2015    Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour Petr Vakoč
14-08-2015    Stage 2 Czech Cycling Tour Fernando Gaviria
16-08-2015    Stage 4 Czech Cycling Tour Zdeněk Štybar
16-08-2015    General Classification Czech Cycling Tour Petr Vakoč
26-08-2015    Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne Matteo Trentin
28-08-2015    Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne Matteo Trentin
28-08-2015    General Classification Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne Tony Martin
07-09-2015    Stage 2 Tour of Britain Petr Vakoč
09-09-2015    Stage 4 Tour of Britain Fernando Gaviria
11-09-2015    Québec (b) Rigoberto Urán
11-09-2015    Stage 6 Tour of Britain Matteo Trentin
18-09-2015    Koolskamp Michał Gołaś
03-10-2015    Münster (a) Tom Boonen
11-10-2015    Paris - Tours Matteo Trentin
14-11-2015    London, Points race Iljo Keisse
22-11-2015    Gent, Six Days Iljo Keisse


2016 Etixx - Quick Step:
18-01-2016    Stage 1 Tour de San Luis Stijn Vandenbergh
18-01-2016    Stage 1 Tour de San Luis Fabio Sabatini
18-01-2016    Stage 1 Tour de San Luis Fernando Gaviria
18-01-2016    Stage 1 Tour de San Luis Maximiliano Richeze
18-01-2016    Stage 1 Tour de San Luis Łukasz Wiśniowski
18-01-2016    Stage 1 Tour de San Luis Rodrigo Contreras
19-01-2016    Stage 2 Tour de San Luis Fernando Gaviria
29-01-2016    Challenge Mallorca II Gianluca Brambilla
03-02-2016    Stage 1 Dubai Tour Marcel Kittel
04-02-2016    Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Dan Martin
06-02-2016    Stage 4 Dubai Tour Marcel Kittel
06-02-2016    General Classification Dubai Tour Marcel Kittel
07-02-2016    Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stijn Vandenbergh
16-02-2016    Stage 1 Tour of Oman Bob Jungels
17-02-2016    Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve Marcel Kittel
20-02-2016    Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve Marcel Kittel
24-02-2016    Stage 2 Tour International La Provence Davide Martinelli
25-02-2016    Stage 3 Tour International La Provence Fernando Gaviria
27-02-2016    Classic de l'Ardèche Rhône Crussol Petr Vakoč
28-02-2016    Valence (a) Petr Vakoč
02-03-2016    Fayt-le-Franc Niki Terpstra
05-03-2016    World Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite Fernando Gaviria
10-03-2016    Stage 2 Tirreno - Adriatico Zdeněk Štybar
11-03-2016    Stage 3 Tirreno - Adriatico Fernando Gaviria
23-03-2016    Stage 3 Volta a Catalunya Dan Martin
31-03-2016    Stage 3 part a Driedaagse van De Panne Marcel Kittel
06-04-2016    Schoten (a) Marcel Kittel
13-04-2016    Brabantse Pijl Petr Vakoč
27-04-2016    Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Marcel Kittel
30-04-2016    General Classification Hamme-Zogge, Derny Tom Boonen
30-04-2016    part c Hamme-Zogge, Derny Tom Boonen
07-05-2016    Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Marcel Kittel
08-05-2016    Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Marcel Kittel
14-05-2016    Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Gianluca Brambilla
17-05-2016    Stage 3 Tour of California Julian Alaphilippe
22-05-2016    General Classification Tour of California Julian Alaphilippe
26-05-2016    Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Matteo Trentin
14-06-2016    Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Maximiliano Richeze
19-06-2016    Points classification Tour de Suisse Maximiliano Richeze
24-06-2016    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Germany Tony Martin
24-06-2016    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Luxemburg Bob Jungels
26-06-2016    National Championship, Road, Elite, Luxemburg Bob Jungels
05-07-2016    Stage 4 Tour de France Marcel Kittel
12-07-2016    Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Davide Martinelli
13-07-2016    Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Fernando Gaviria
15-07-2016    Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Fernando Gaviria
23-07-2016    Stage 1 Tour de la Région Wallonne Tom Boonen
26-07-2016    Hannover, Derny Marcel Kittel
26-07-2016    Stage 4 Tour de la Région Wallonne Matteo Trentin
28-07-2016    Herentals, Criterium Marcel Kittel
29-07-2016    Sint-Niklaas, Derny Iljo Keisse
31-07-2016    London - Surrey Tom Boonen
03-08-2016    General Classification Antwerpen, Derny Tom Boonen
05-08-2016    Aarschot (c) Niki Terpstra
06-08-2016    Lombardsijde, Derny Tom Boonen
10-08-2016    Stage 1 Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié Matteo Trentin
21-08-2016    Stage 2 Vuelta a España Gianni Meersman
23-08-2016    Stage 4 Tour de l'Avenir Adrien Costa
24-08-2016    Stage 5 Vuelta a España Gianni Meersman
28-08-2016    Stage 9 Vuelta a España David De La Cruz
29-08-2016    Hellemmes Julian Alaphilippe
03-09-2016    Paris - Brussel Tom Boonen
04-09-2016    Fourmies Marcel Kittel
04-09-2016    Stage 15 Vuelta a España Gianluca Brambilla
05-09-2016    Stage 2 Tour of Britain Julien Vermote
10-09-2016    Stage 7 part a Tour of Britain Tony Martin
17-09-2016    Kampenhout Fernando Gaviria
20-09-2016    Vichte Julien Vermote
25-09-2016    General Classification Benelux Tour Niki Terpstra
09-10-2016    Paris - Tours Fernando Gaviria
09-10-2016    World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite Tony Martin
09-10-2016    World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite Bob Jungels
09-10-2016    World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite Yves Lampaert
09-10-2016    World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite Julien Vermote
09-10-2016    World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite Marcel Kittel
09-10-2016    World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite Niki Terpstra
12-10-2016    World Championship, Road, ITT, Elite Tony Martin
26-11-2016    Manchester, Scratch Iljo Keisse
03-12-2016    London, Scratch Iljo Keisse


2018 Quick Step Floors:
18-01-2018    Stage 3 Tour Down Under Elia Viviani
21-01-2018    Stage 1 Vuelta a San Juan Fernando Gaviria
24-01-2018    Stage 4 Vuelta a San Juan Maximiliano Richeze
06-02-2018    Stage 1 Tour Colombia Fernando Gaviria
07-02-2018    Stage 2 Dubai Tour Elia Viviani
07-02-2018    Stage 2 Tour Colombia Fernando Gaviria
08-02-2018    Stage 3 Tour Colombia Fernando Gaviria
09-02-2018    Stage 4 Tour Colombia Julian Alaphilippe
10-02-2018    Stage 5 Dubai Tour Elia Viviani
10-02-2018    General Classification Dubai Tour Elia Viviani
22-02-2018    Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour Elia Viviani
25-02-2018    Points classification Abu Dhabi Tour Elia Viviani
27-02-2018    Fayt-le-Franc Niki Terpstra
04-03-2018    Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem Rémi Cavagna
14-03-2018    Nokere Fabio Jakobsen
16-03-2018    Handzame Álvaro Hodeg
19-03-2018    Stage 1 Volta a Catalunya Álvaro Hodeg
21-03-2018    Driedaagse van De Panne Elia Viviani
23-03-2018    Harelbeke Niki Terpstra
24-03-2018    Stage 6 Volta a Catalunya Maximilian Schachmann
28-03-2018    Dwars door Vlaanderen / Dwars door België Yves Lampaert
01-04-2018    Ronde van Vlaanderen Niki Terpstra
02-04-2018    Stage 1 Vuelta al País Vasco Julian Alaphilippe
03-04-2018    Stage 2 Vuelta al País Vasco Julian Alaphilippe
04-04-2018    Schoten (a) Fabio Jakobsen
07-04-2018    Stage 6 Vuelta al País Vasco Enric Mas
18-04-2018    Flèche Wallonne Julian Alaphilippe
21-04-2018    Made, Criterium Fabio Jakobsen
22-04-2018    Liège Bob Jungels
05-05-2018    Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Elia Viviani
05-05-2018    Stage 1 Herzele, Criterium Iljo Keisse
06-05-2018    Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Elia Viviani
13-05-2018    Stage 1 Tour of California Fernando Gaviria
17-05-2018    Stage 5 Tour of California Fernando Gaviria
18-05-2018    Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Elia Viviani
19-05-2018    Stage 7 Tour of California Fernando Gaviria
19-05-2018    Points classification Tour of California Fernando Gaviria
22-05-2018    Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Fabio Jakobsen
23-05-2018    Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Elia Viviani
24-05-2018    Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Maximilian Schachmann
27-05-2018    Points classification Giro d'Italia Elia Viviani
28-05-2018    Montebelluna Elia Viviani
03-06-2018    Deurne, Derny Zdeněk Štybar
03-06-2018    General Classification Hammer Limburg Álvaro Hodeg
03-06-2018    General Classification Hammer Limburg Davide Martinelli
03-06-2018    General Classification Hammer Limburg Jhonnatan Narvaez
03-06-2018    General Classification Hammer Limburg Enric Mas
03-06-2018    General Classification Hammer Limburg Philippe Gilbert
03-06-2018    General Classification Hammer Limburg Kasper Asgreen
03-06-2018    General Classification Hammer Limburg Yves Lampaert
07-06-2018    Stage 4 Critérium du Dauphiné Julian Alaphilippe
15-06-2018    Buchten, Criterium Niki Terpstra
20-06-2018    Stage 1 Adriatica Ionica Race - Following the Serenissima Routes Kasper Asgreen
20-06-2018    Stage 1 Adriatica Ionica Race - Following the Serenissima Routes James Knox
20-06-2018    Stage 1 Adriatica Ionica Race - Following the Serenissima Routes Elia Viviani
20-06-2018    Stage 1 Adriatica Ionica Race - Following the Serenissima Routes Niki Terpstra
20-06-2018    Stage 1 Adriatica Ionica Race - Following the Serenissima Routes Álvaro Hodeg
20-06-2018    Stage 1 Adriatica Ionica Race - Following the Serenissima Routes Davide Martinelli
21-06-2018    Stage 2 Adriatica Ionica Race - Following the Serenissima Routes Elia Viviani
23-06-2018    Stage 4 Adriatica Ionica Race - Following the Serenissima Routes Elia Viviani
24-06-2018    Stage 5 Adriatica Ionica Race - Following the Serenissima Routes Elia Viviani
24-06-2018    National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium Yves Lampaert
28-06-2018    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Luxemburg Bob Jungels
30-06-2018    National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy Elia Viviani
01-07-2018    National Championship, Road, Elite, Denmark Michael Mørkøv
01-07-2018    National Championship, Road, Elite, Luxemburg Bob Jungels
07-07-2018    Stage 1 Tour de France Fernando Gaviria
10-07-2018    Stage 4 Tour de France Fernando Gaviria
17-07-2018    Stage 10 Tour de France Julian Alaphilippe
24-07-2018    Stage 16 Tour de France Julian Alaphilippe
29-07-2018    Mountains classification Tour de France Julian Alaphilippe
31-07-2018    Lisieux, Criterium Julian Alaphilippe
02-08-2018    Dijon, Criterium Julian Alaphilippe
03-08-2018    European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite Elia Viviani
03-08-2018    Putte, Criterium Yves Lampaert
04-08-2018    Donostia/San Sebastián Julian Alaphilippe
04-08-2018    Maarheeze Niki Terpstra
05-08-2018    Aix-en-Provence, Criterium Julian Alaphilippe
06-08-2018    Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Álvaro Hodeg
07-08-2018    Castillon-la-Bataille, Criterium Julian Alaphilippe
11-08-2018    Dun-le-Palestel, Criterium Julian Alaphilippe
12-08-2018    Zevenbergen, Omnium Iljo Keisse
13-08-2018    Stage 1 Benelux Tour Fabio Jakobsen
19-08-2018    Points classification Benelux Tour Zdeněk Štybar
19-08-2018    Hamburg Elia Viviani
23-08-2018    Stage 1 Deutschland Tour Álvaro Hodeg
24-08-2018    Stage 2 Deutschland Tour Maximilian Schachmann
27-08-2018    Stage 3 Vuelta a España Elia Viviani
02-09-2018    Bavikhove, Criterium Yves Lampaert
04-09-2018    Stage 3 Tour of Britain Julian Alaphilippe
04-09-2018    Stage 10 Vuelta a España Elia Viviani
09-09-2018    General Classification Tour of Britain Julian Alaphilippe
12-09-2018    Prologue Okolo Slovenska Bob Jungels
13-09-2018    Stage 1 Okolo Slovenska Julian Alaphilippe
15-09-2018    Stage 20 Vuelta a España Enric Mas
16-09-2018    Stage 4 Okolo Slovenska Fabio Jakobsen
16-09-2018    General Classification Okolo Slovenska Julian Alaphilippe
16-09-2018    Stage 21 Vuelta a España Elia Viviani
18-09-2018    Vichte Florian Sénéchal
23-09-2018    Isbergues Philippe Gilbert
23-09-2018    World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite Niki Terpstra
23-09-2018    World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite Laurens De Plus
23-09-2018    World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite Maximilian Schachmann
23-09-2018    World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite Bob Jungels
23-09-2018    World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite Yves Lampaert
23-09-2018    World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite Kasper Asgreen
08-10-2018    Oostrozebeke, Criterium Yves Lampaert
09-10-2018    Stage 1 International Presidency Turkey Tour Maximiliano Richeze
13-10-2018    Stage 5 International Presidency Turkey Tour Álvaro Hodeg
18-10-2018    Stage 3 Tour of Guangxi Fabio Jakobsen
19-10-2018    part 1 World Cup, Track, Madison, Elite Michael Mørkøv
21-10-2018    Stage 6 Tour of Guangxi Fabio Jakobsen
21-10-2018    Points classification Tour of Guangxi Fabio Jakobsen
30-12-2018    Vallecito Maximiliano Richeze


2019 Deceuninck - Quick Step:
10-01-2019    Bremen, Six Days Iljo Keisse
15-01-2019    Stage 1 Tour Down Under Elia Viviani
27-01-2019    Geelong Elia Viviani
28-01-2019    Stage 2 Vuelta a San Juan Julian Alaphilippe
29-01-2019    Stage 3 Vuelta a San Juan Julian Alaphilippe
13-02-2019    Stage 2 Tour Colombia Álvaro Hodeg
15-02-2019    Stage 4 Tour Colombia Bob Jungels
16-02-2019    Stage 5 Tour Colombia Julian Alaphilippe
16-02-2019    Stage 2 Tour International La Provence Philippe Gilbert
20-02-2019    Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve Fabio Jakobsen
24-02-2019    Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve Zdeněk Štybar
28-02-2019    Stage 5 UAE Tour Elia Viviani
02-03-2019    Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Zdeněk Štybar
02-03-2019    Points classification UAE Tour Elia Viviani
03-03-2019    Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne Bob Jungels
05-03-2019    Fayt-le-Franc Florian Sénéchal
09-03-2019    San Geminiano - Siena Julian Alaphilippe
14-03-2019    Stage 2 Tirreno - Adriatico Julian Alaphilippe
15-03-2019    Stage 3 Tirreno - Adriatico Elia Viviani
18-03-2019    Stage 6 Tirreno - Adriatico Julian Alaphilippe
23-03-2019    Milano - San Remo Julian Alaphilippe
29-03-2019    Harelbeke Zdeněk Štybar
09-04-2019    Stage 2 Vuelta al País Vasco Julian Alaphilippe
10-04-2019    Schoten (a) Fabio Jakobsen
14-04-2019    Paris - Roubaix Philippe Gilbert
18-04-2019    Stage 3 International Presidency Turkey Tour Fabio Jakobsen
24-04-2019    Flèche Wallonne Julian Alaphilippe
28-04-2019    National Championship, Road, Elite, Argentina Maximiliano Richeze
04-05-2019    Bavikhove, Criterium Philippe Gilbert
11-05-2019    Made, Criterium Yves Lampaert
13-05-2019    Stage 2 Tour of California Kasper Asgreen
14-05-2019    Stage 3 Tour of California Rémi Cavagna
15-05-2019    Stage 4 Tour of California Fabio Jakobsen
18-05-2019    Points classification Tour of California Kasper Asgreen
25-05-2019    Stage 2 Hammer Stavanger Davide Martinelli
25-05-2019    Stage 2 Hammer Stavanger Yves Lampaert
25-05-2019    Stage 2 Hammer Stavanger Remco Evenepoel
25-05-2019    Stage 2 Hammer Stavanger Petr Vakoč
25-05-2019    Stage 2 Hammer Stavanger Álvaro Hodeg
29-05-2019    Stage 2 Tour of Norway Álvaro Hodeg
31-05-2019    Nijmegen, Criterium Fabio Jakobsen
02-06-2019    Deurne, Derny Fabio Jakobsen
04-06-2019    Gullegem Yves Lampaert
07-06-2019    Stage 1 Hammer Limburg Fabio Jakobsen
07-06-2019    Stage 1 Hammer Limburg Michael Mørkøv
07-06-2019    Stage 1 Hammer Limburg Davide Martinelli
07-06-2019    Stage 1 Hammer Limburg Yves Lampaert
07-06-2019    Stage 1 Hammer Limburg Remco Evenepoel
08-06-2019    Stage 2 Hammer Limburg Davide Martinelli
08-06-2019    Stage 2 Hammer Limburg Yves Lampaert
08-06-2019    Stage 2 Hammer Limburg Remco Evenepoel
08-06-2019    Stage 2 Hammer Limburg Fabio Jakobsen
08-06-2019    Stage 2 Hammer Limburg Michael Mørkøv
09-06-2019    General Classification Hammer Limburg Davide Martinelli
09-06-2019    General Classification Hammer Limburg Yves Lampaert
09-06-2019    General Classification Hammer Limburg Remco Evenepoel
09-06-2019    General Classification Hammer Limburg Fabio Jakobsen
09-06-2019    General Classification Hammer Limburg Dries Devenyns
09-06-2019    General Classification Hammer Limburg Michael Mørkøv
13-06-2019    Stage 2 Ronde van België Remco Evenepoel
14-06-2019    Stage 6 Critérium du Dauphiné Julian Alaphilippe
16-06-2019    Mountains classification Critérium du Dauphiné Julian Alaphilippe
16-06-2019    General Classification Ronde van België Remco Evenepoel
18-06-2019    Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Elia Viviani
19-06-2019    Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Elia Viviani
22-06-2019    Heist-op-den-Berg (b) Álvaro Hodeg
22-06-2019    Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Yves Lampaert
27-06-2019    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Denmark Kasper Asgreen
28-06-2019    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Luxemburg Bob Jungels
30-06-2019    National Championship, Road, Elite, Denmark Michael Mørkøv
30-06-2019    National Championship, Road, Elite, Luxemburg Bob Jungels
30-06-2019    National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands Fabio Jakobsen
08-07-2019    Stage 3 Tour de France Julian Alaphilippe
09-07-2019    Stage 4 Tour de France Elia Viviani
19-07-2019    Stage 13 Tour de France Julian Alaphilippe
25-07-2019    Stage 1 Adriatica Ionica Race - Following the Serenissima Routes Álvaro Hodeg
27-07-2019    Stage 3 Adriatica Ionica Race - Following the Serenissima Routes Remco Evenepoel
28-07-2019    Stage 4 Adriatica Ionica Race - Following the Serenissima Routes Álvaro Hodeg
29-07-2019    Aalst, Criterium Remco Evenepoel
30-07-2019    Struer, Criterium Kasper Asgreen
03-08-2019    Donostia/San Sebastián Remco Evenepoel
04-08-2019    Aix-en-Provence, Criterium Julian Alaphilippe
04-08-2019    London - Surrey Elia Viviani
04-08-2019    Putte, Criterium Remco Evenepoel
08-08-2019    European Championship, Road, ITT, Elite Remco Evenepoel
09-08-2019    Maastricht Philippe Gilbert
10-08-2019    Pan American Games, Road Maximiliano Richeze
11-08-2019    European Championship, Road, Elite Elia Viviani
16-08-2019    Stage 5 Benelux Tour Álvaro Hodeg
19-08-2019    's Gravenwezel, Derny Iljo Keisse
23-08-2019    Kortrijk, Criterium Yves Lampaert
25-08-2019    Hamburg Elia Viviani
27-08-2019    Stage 4 Vuelta a España Fabio Jakobsen
30-08-2019    Herning, Criterium (a) Michael Mørkøv
31-08-2019    Stage 3 Deutschland Tour Kasper Asgreen
05-09-2019    Izegem Yves Lampaert
05-09-2019    Stage 12 Vuelta a España Philippe Gilbert
11-09-2019    Stage 17 Vuelta a España Philippe Gilbert
13-09-2019    Stage 19 Vuelta a España Rémi Cavagna
15-09-2019    Stage 21 Vuelta a España Fabio Jakobsen
21-09-2019    Stage 4 Okolo Slovenska Elia Viviani
21-09-2019    General Classification Okolo Slovenska Yves Lampaert
03-10-2019    Münster (a) Álvaro Hodeg
07-10-2019    Oostrozebeke, Criterium Remco Evenepoel
20-10-2019    European Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite Elia Viviani
20-10-2019    European Championship, Track, Madison, Elite Michael Mørkøv
20-10-2019    Stage 4 Tour of Guangxi Enric Mas
22-10-2019    General Classification Tour of Guangxi Enric Mas
03-11-2019    part 1 World Cup, Track, Madison, Elite Michael Mørkøv


2020 Deceuninck - Quick Step:
21-01-2020    Stage 1 Tour Down Under Sam Bennett
28-01-2020    Stage 3 Vuelta a San Juan Remco Evenepoel
30-01-2020    Torquay Sam Bennett
01-02-2020    Stage 6 Vuelta a San Juan Zdeněk Štybar
02-02-2020    Geelong Dries Devenyns
02-02-2020    General Classification Vuelta a San Juan Remco Evenepoel
09-02-2020    Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Fabio Jakobsen
16-02-2020    National Championship, Road, Elite, New Zealand Shane Archbold
19-02-2020    Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve Fabio Jakobsen
20-02-2020    Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve Remco Evenepoel
23-02-2020    General Classification Volta ao Algarve Remco Evenepoel
23-02-2020    Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve Remco Evenepoel
29-02-2020    Classic de l'Ardèche Rhône Crussol Rémi Cavagna
01-03-2020    Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne Kasper Asgreen
01-03-2020    World Championship, Track, Madison, Elite Michael Mørkøv
08-03-2020    Roeselare Fabio Jakobsen
05-07-2020    Rotselaar Florian Sénéchal
30-07-2020    Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Remco Evenepoel
31-07-2020    Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Sam Bennett
01-08-2020    General Classification Vuelta a Burgos Remco Evenepoel
05-08-2020    Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Fabio Jakobsen
07-08-2020    Stage 1 Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié Andrea Bagioli
08-08-2020    Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Remco Evenepoel
09-08-2020    Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Davide Ballerini
09-08-2020    General Classification Tour de Pologne Remco Evenepoel
18-08-2020    Stage 3 Tour de la Région Wallonne Sam Bennett
20-08-2020    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Luxemburg Bob Jungels
21-08-2020    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, France Rémi Cavagna
23-08-2020    National Championship, Road, Elite, Denmark Kasper Asgreen
29-08-2020    Overijse Florian Sénéchal
30-08-2020    Stage 2 Tour de France Julian Alaphilippe
01-09-2020    Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali James Knox
01-09-2020    Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Andrea Bagioli
01-09-2020    Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Mikkel Honoré
01-09-2020    Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Pieter Serry
01-09-2020    Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali João Almeida
02-09-2020    Stage 2 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Andrea Bagioli
08-09-2020    Stage 10 Tour de France Sam Bennett
16-09-2020    Stage 1 part b Okolo Slovenska Jannik Steimle
19-09-2020    General Classification Okolo Slovenska Jannik Steimle
20-09-2020    Stage 21 Tour de France Sam Bennett
20-09-2020    Points classification Tour de France Sam Bennett
27-09-2020    World Championship, Road, Elite Julian Alaphilippe
03-10-2020    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Denmark Kasper Asgreen
07-10-2020    Brabantse Pijl Julian Alaphilippe
21-10-2020    Driedaagse van De Panne Yves Lampaert
23-10-2020    Stage 4 Vuelta a España Sam Bennett


2021 Deceuninck - Quick Step:
11-02-2021    Stage 1 Tour International La Provence Davide Ballerini
12-02-2021    Stage 2 Tour International La Provence Davide Ballerini
24-02-2021    Stage 4 UAE Tour Sam Bennett
26-02-2021    Stage 6 UAE Tour Sam Bennett
27-02-2021    Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Davide Ballerini
28-02-2021    Valence (a) Andrea Bagioli
07-03-2021    Larciano Mauri Vansevenant
07-03-2021    Stage 1 Paris - Nice Sam Bennett
11-03-2021    Stage 5 Paris - Nice Sam Bennett
11-03-2021    Stage 2 Tirreno - Adriatico Julian Alaphilippe
24-03-2021    Driedaagse van De Panne Sam Bennett
26-03-2021    Harelbeke Kasper Asgreen
27-03-2021    Stage 5 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Mikkel Honoré
04-04-2021    Ronde van Vlaanderen Kasper Asgreen
09-04-2021    Stage 5 Vuelta al País Vasco Mikkel Honoré
12-04-2021    Stage 2 International Presidency Turkey Tour Mark Cavendish
13-04-2021    Stage 3 International Presidency Turkey Tour Mark Cavendish
14-04-2021    Stage 4 International Presidency Turkey Tour Mark Cavendish
18-04-2021    Stage 8 International Presidency Turkey Tour Mark Cavendish
21-04-2021    Flèche Wallonne Julian Alaphilippe
02-05-2021    Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Rémi Cavagna
05-05-2021    Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve Sam Bennett
07-05-2021    Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve Sam Bennett
08-05-2021    Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve Kasper Asgreen
15-05-2021    Rotselaar Álvaro Hodeg
10-06-2021    Stage 2 Ronde van België Remco Evenepoel
13-06-2021    Stage 5 Ronde van België Mark Cavendish
13-06-2021    General Classification Ronde van België Remco Evenepoel
16-06-2021    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium Yves Lampaert
17-06-2021    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Denmark Kasper Asgreen
17-06-2021    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Czech Republic Josef Černý
18-06-2021    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Portugal João Almeida
20-06-2021    National Championship, Road, Elite, France Rémi Cavagna
26-06-2021    Stage 1 Tour de France Julian Alaphilippe
29-06-2021    Stage 4 Tour de France Mark Cavendish
01-07-2021    Stage 6 Tour de France Mark Cavendish
06-07-2021    Stage 10 Tour de France Mark Cavendish
09-07-2021    Stage 13 Tour de France Mark Cavendish
18-07-2021    Points classification Tour de France Mark Cavendish
20-07-2021    Roeselare, Criterium Mark Cavendish
21-07-2021    Stage 2 Tour de la Région Wallonne Fabio Jakobsen
24-07-2021    Stage 5 Tour de la Région Wallonne Fabio Jakobsen
29-07-2021    Stage 1 Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié Álvaro Hodeg
04-08-2021    Marcolès, Criterium Rémi Cavagna
07-08-2021    Olympic Games, Track, Madison, Elite Michael Mørkøv
10-08-2021    Stage 2 Tour de Pologne João Almeida
12-08-2021    Stage 4 Tour de Pologne João Almeida
12-08-2021    Stage 3 Tour of Denmark Remco Evenepoel
14-08-2021    Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Rémi Cavagna
14-08-2021    General Classification Tour of Denmark Remco Evenepoel
14-08-2021    Stage 5 Tour of Denmark Remco Evenepoel
15-08-2021    General Classification Tour de Pologne João Almeida
15-08-2021    Points classification Tour de Pologne João Almeida
17-08-2021    Stage 4 Vuelta a España Fabio Jakobsen
20-08-2021    Zwevegem Álvaro Hodeg
21-08-2021    Stage 8 Vuelta a España Fabio Jakobsen
22-08-2021    Crito'Star, Criterium Rémi Cavagna
26-08-2021    Overijse Remco Evenepoel
27-08-2021    Stage 13 Vuelta a España Florian Sénéchal
28-08-2021    Paris - Brussel Remco Evenepoel
31-08-2021    Stage 16 Vuelta a España Fabio Jakobsen
05-09-2021    Points classification Vuelta a España Fabio Jakobsen
06-09-2021    Wetteren, Derny Michael Mørkøv
11-09-2021    Stage 7 Tour of Britain Yves Lampaert
14-09-2021    Stage 1 Tour de Luxembourg João Almeida
16-09-2021    Stage 1 Okolo Slovenska Álvaro Hodeg
17-09-2021    Stage 2 Okolo Slovenska Jannik Steimle
17-09-2021    Stage 4 Tour de Luxembourg Mattia Cattaneo
18-09-2021    Kampenhout Florian Sénéchal
18-09-2021    General Classification Tour de Luxembourg João Almeida
19-09-2021    Gooik (a) Fabio Jakobsen
26-09-2021    World Championship, Road, Elite Julian Alaphilippe
29-09-2021    Circuit Franco-Belge Fabio Jakobsen
02-10-2021    Surhuisterveen Fabio Jakobsen
03-10-2021    Münster (a) Mark Cavendish
04-10-2021    Legnano Remco Evenepoel
24-10-2021    World Championship, Track, Madison, Elite Michael Mørkøv
Photo: © Deceuninck - Quick Step
Photo: © Deceuninck - Quick Step

You can add and correct data to this page if you are logged in..


  Add an image