1996 Cantina Tollo - Co.Bo.:
|
29-03-1996
Stage 3 Giro di Sardegna :
Marco Antonio Di Renzo
|
29-03-1996
Stage 3 Giro di Sardegna :
Marco Antonio Di Renzo
|
16-04-1996
Stage 1 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Lorenzo Di Silvestro
|
16-04-1996
Stage 1 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Lorenzo Di Silvestro
|
12-05-1996
Clásica Internacional de Alcobendas y Villalba :
Stefano Cembali
|
12-05-1996
Clásica Internacional de Alcobendas y Villalba :
Stefano Cembali
|
18-05-1996
Stage 5 Vuelta a Asturias :
Massimiliano Gentili
|
18-05-1996
Stage 5 Vuelta a Asturias :
Massimiliano Gentili
|
29-06-1996
Novo Mesto :
Yuri Recanati
|
29-06-1996
Novo Mesto :
Yuri Recanati
|
12-08-1996
Stage 8 Volta a Portugal :
Paolo Valoti
|
12-08-1996
Stage 8 Volta a Portugal :
Paolo Valoti
|
15-08-1996
Stage 11 Volta a Portugal :
Massimiliano Gentili
|
15-08-1996
Stage 11 Volta a Portugal :
Massimiliano Gentili
|
17-09-1996
Stage 11 Vuelta a España :
Marco Antonio Di Renzo
|
17-09-1996
Stage 11 Vuelta a España :
Marco Antonio Di Renzo
|
1997 Cantina Tollo - Carrier - Starplast:
|
12-06-1997
Stage 1 Circuito Montañés :
Martin Hvastija
|
12-06-1997
Stage 1 Circuito Montañés :
Martin Hvastija
|
13-06-1997
Stage 3 Circuito Montañés :
Martin Hvastija
|
13-06-1997
Stage 3 Circuito Montañés :
Martin Hvastija
|
17-06-1997
Stage 7 Circuito Montañés :
Martin Hvastija
|
17-06-1997
Stage 7 Circuito Montañés :
Martin Hvastija
|
22-06-1997
Kranj :
Martin Hvastija
|
22-06-1997
Kranj :
Martin Hvastija
|
08-08-1997
Stage 3 part b Tour of Denmark :
Uwe Peschel
|
08-08-1997
Stage 3 part b Tour of Denmark :
Uwe Peschel
|
1998 Mobilvetta - Northwave:
|
11-01-1998
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Italy:
Fausto Scotti
|
11-01-1998
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Italy:
Fausto Scotti
|
15-04-1998
Stage 4 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Mario Manzoni
|
15-04-1998
Stage 4 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Mario Manzoni
|
29-04-1998
Stage 3 Giro del Trentino :
Mario Manzoni
|
29-04-1998
Stage 3 Giro del Trentino :
Mario Manzoni
|
18-10-1998
General Classification Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Alessandro Pozzi
|
18-10-1998
General Classification Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Alessandro Pozzi
|
22-11-1998
Massafra, Cyclo-cross:
Fausto Scotti
|
22-11-1998
Massafra, Cyclo-cross:
Fausto Scotti
|
1999 Mobilvetta - Northwave - Sardelli:
|
11-03-1999
Stage 2 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Massimo Strazzer
|
11-03-1999
Stage 2 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Massimo Strazzer
|
31-03-1999
Stage 2 Driedaagse van De Panne :
Ivan Quaranta
|
31-03-1999
Stage 2 Driedaagse van De Panne :
Ivan Quaranta
|
15-04-1999
Stage 1 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Ivan Quaranta
|
15-04-1999
Stage 1 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Ivan Quaranta
|
15-05-1999
Stage 1 Giro d'Italia :
Ivan Quaranta
|
15-05-1999
Stage 1 Giro d'Italia :
Ivan Quaranta
|
25-05-1999
Stage 11 Giro d'Italia :
Ivan Quaranta
|
25-05-1999
Stage 11 Giro d'Italia :
Ivan Quaranta
|
26-05-1999
Stage 1 Euskal Bizikleta :
Valerio Tebaldi
|
26-05-1999
Stage 1 Euskal Bizikleta :
Valerio Tebaldi
|
13-06-1999
Sulz :
Alessandro Bertolini
|
13-06-1999
Sulz :
Alessandro Bertolini
|
16-06-1999
Stage 1 Tour de Suisse :
Pascal Richard
|
16-06-1999
Stage 1 Tour de Suisse :
Pascal Richard
|
07-09-1999
Stage 2 Tour de Pologne :
Massimo Strazzer
|
07-09-1999
Stage 2 Tour de Pologne :
Massimo Strazzer
|
16-09-1999
Cepagatti :
Pascal Richard
|
16-09-1999
Cepagatti :
Pascal Richard
|
31-10-1999
General Classification Commonwealth Bank Classic :
Gorazd Stangelj
|
31-10-1999
General Classification Commonwealth Bank Classic :
Gorazd Stangelj
|
2000 Mobilvetta - Rossin - Sardelli:
|
15-01-2000
Canale Monterano, Cyclo-cross:
Fausto Scotti
|
15-01-2000
Canale Monterano, Cyclo-cross:
Fausto Scotti
|
16-01-2000
Caserta Vecchia, Cyclo-cross:
Fausto Scotti
|
16-01-2000
Caserta Vecchia, Cyclo-cross:
Fausto Scotti
|
01-02-2000
Stage 7 Tour de Langkawi :
Ivan Quaranta
|
01-02-2000
Stage 7 Tour de Langkawi :
Ivan Quaranta
|
02-02-2000
Stage 8 Tour de Langkawi :
Ivan Quaranta
|
02-02-2000
Stage 8 Tour de Langkawi :
Ivan Quaranta
|
05-02-2000
Stage 11 Tour de Langkawi :
Ivan Quaranta
|
05-02-2000
Stage 11 Tour de Langkawi :
Ivan Quaranta
|
14-04-2000
Stage 3 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Ivan Quaranta
|
14-04-2000
Stage 3 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Ivan Quaranta
|
16-04-2000
Stage 4 Ster der Beloften :
Paolo Valoti
|
16-04-2000
Stage 4 Ster der Beloften :
Paolo Valoti
|
14-05-2000
Stage 1 Giro d'Italia :
Ivan Quaranta
|
14-05-2000
Stage 1 Giro d'Italia :
Ivan Quaranta
|
23-05-2000
Stage 10 Giro d'Italia :
Ivan Quaranta
|
23-05-2000
Stage 10 Giro d'Italia :
Ivan Quaranta
|
13-07-2000
Stage 1 Ytong Bohemia Tour :
Milan Kadlec
|
13-07-2000
Stage 1 Ytong Bohemia Tour :
Milan Kadlec
|
04-08-2000
Stage 12 Volta a Portugal :
Alberto Ongarato
|
04-08-2000
Stage 12 Volta a Portugal :
Alberto Ongarato
|
2001 Mobilvetta - Formaggi Trentini:
|
08-03-2001
Aci Catena :
Tim Jones
|
08-03-2001
Aci Catena :
Tim Jones
|
10-06-2001
Points classification Giro d'Italia :
Massimo Strazzer
|
10-06-2001
Points classification Giro d'Italia :
Massimo Strazzer
|
07-07-2001
Cepagatti :
Milan Kadlec
|
07-07-2001
Cepagatti :
Milan Kadlec
|
11-07-2001
Prologue Ytong Bohemia Tour :
Milan Kadlec
|
11-07-2001
Prologue Ytong Bohemia Tour :
Milan Kadlec
|
04-08-2001
Pribram :
Milan Kadlec
|
04-08-2001
Pribram :
Milan Kadlec
|
05-08-2001
Solenice :
Milan Kadlec
|
05-08-2001
Solenice :
Milan Kadlec
|
30-09-2001
Praha :
Milan Kadlec
|
30-09-2001
Praha :
Milan Kadlec
|
2002 Mobilvetta - Formaggi Trentini:
|
01-01-2002
National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Elite, Austria:
Hans-Peter Obwaller
|
01-01-2002
National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Elite, Austria:
Hans-Peter Obwaller
|
04-02-2002
Stage 4 Tour de Langkawi :
Moreno Di Biase
|
04-02-2002
Stage 4 Tour de Langkawi :
Moreno Di Biase
|
07-02-2002
Stage 7 Tour de Langkawi :
Moreno Di Biase
|
07-02-2002
Stage 7 Tour de Langkawi :
Moreno Di Biase
|
09-02-2002
Stage 3 Tour d'Egypte :
Saša Gajicić
|
09-02-2002
Stage 3 Tour d'Egypte :
Saša Gajicić
|
10-02-2002
Stage 4 Tour d'Egypte :
Saša Gajicić
|
10-02-2002
Stage 4 Tour d'Egypte :
Saša Gajicić
|
29-03-2002
Stage 4 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Ruggero Marzoli
|
29-03-2002
Stage 4 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Ruggero Marzoli
|
07-07-2002
Novo Mesto :
Uros Murn
|
07-07-2002
Novo Mesto :
Uros Murn
|
28-07-2002
Stage 3 Brixia Tour :
Moreno Di Biase
|
28-07-2002
Stage 3 Brixia Tour :
Moreno Di Biase
|
04-10-2002
Stage 4 Giro della Provincia di Lucca :
Ruggero Marzoli
|
04-10-2002
Stage 4 Giro della Provincia di Lucca :
Ruggero Marzoli
|
2003 Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè Trentino - Ciarrocchi Immobiliare:
|
23-03-2003
Klingnau :
Uros Murn
|
23-03-2003
Klingnau :
Uros Murn
|
20-04-2003
Stage 4 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Luis Félipe Laverde
|
20-04-2003
Stage 4 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Luis Félipe Laverde
|
24-04-2003
Stage 2 Tour de Georgia :
Moreno Di Biase
|
24-04-2003
Stage 2 Tour de Georgia :
Moreno Di Biase
|
26-04-2003
Stage 3 Giro del Trentino :
Elio Aggiano
|
26-04-2003
Stage 3 Giro del Trentino :
Elio Aggiano
|
04-05-2003
Giro della Toscana :
Rinaldo Nocentini
|
04-05-2003
Giro della Toscana :
Rinaldo Nocentini
|
2004 Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè Trentino - Ciarrocchi Immobiliare:
|
31-01-2004
Donostia/San Sebastián, Madison :
Marco Villa
|
31-01-2004
Donostia/San Sebastián, Madison :
Marco Villa
|
11-02-2004
Stage 6 Tour de Langkawi :
Ivan Quaranta
|
11-02-2004
Stage 6 Tour de Langkawi :
Ivan Quaranta
|
11-04-2004
Stage 3 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Ivan Quaranta
|
11-04-2004
Stage 3 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Ivan Quaranta
|
20-06-2004
Comano :
Jure Golcer
|
20-06-2004
Comano :
Jure Golcer
|
19-07-2004
Torino, Six Days :
Marco Villa
|
19-07-2004
Torino, Six Days :
Ivan Quaranta
|
19-07-2004
Torino, Six Days :
Ivan Quaranta
|
19-07-2004
Torino, Six Days :
Marco Villa
|
2011 Farnese Vini - Neri:
|
23-01-2011
Stage 1 Tour de Langkawi :
Andrea Guardini
|
23-01-2011
Stage 1 Tour de Langkawi :
Andrea Guardini
|
24-01-2011
Stage 2 Tour de Langkawi :
Andrea Guardini
|
24-01-2011
Stage 2 Tour de Langkawi :
Andrea Guardini
|
28-01-2011
Stage 6 Tour de Langkawi :
Andrea Guardini
|
28-01-2011
Stage 6 Tour de Langkawi :
Andrea Guardini
|
29-01-2011
Stage 2 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria :
Oscar Gatto
|
29-01-2011
Stage 2 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria :
Oscar Gatto
|
29-01-2011
Stage 7 Tour de Langkawi :
Andrea Guardini
|
29-01-2011
Stage 7 Tour de Langkawi :
Andrea Guardini
|
01-02-2011
Stage 10 Tour de Langkawi :
Andrea Guardini
|
01-02-2011
Stage 10 Tour de Langkawi :
Andrea Guardini
|
11-02-2011
Stage 5 Tour of Qatar :
Andrea Guardini
|
11-02-2011
Stage 5 Tour of Qatar :
Andrea Guardini
|
26-02-2011
Lugano (a):
Giovanni Visconti
|
26-02-2011
Lugano (a):
Giovanni Visconti
|
26-03-2011
Stage 5 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Giovanni Visconti
|
26-03-2011
Stage 5 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Giovanni Visconti
|
24-04-2011
Stage 1 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Andrea Guardini
|
24-04-2011
Stage 1 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Andrea Guardini
|
28-04-2011
Stage 5 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Matteo Rabottini
|
28-04-2011
Stage 5 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Matteo Rabottini
|
30-04-2011
Stage 7 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Andrea Guardini
|
30-04-2011
Stage 7 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Andrea Guardini
|
14-05-2011
Stage 8 Giro d'Italia :
Oscar Gatto
|
14-05-2011
Stage 8 Giro d'Italia :
Oscar Gatto
|
19-06-2011
Stage 3 Tour of Slovenia :
Andrea Guardini
|
19-06-2011
Stage 3 Tour of Slovenia :
Andrea Guardini
|
25-06-2011
National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy:
Giovanni Visconti
|
25-06-2011
National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy:
Giovanni Visconti
|
31-07-2011
Pescara :
Oscar Gatto
|
31-07-2011
Pescara :
Oscar Gatto
|
09-08-2011
Stage 5 Volta a Portugal :
Andrea Guardini
|
09-08-2011
Stage 5 Volta a Portugal :
Andrea Guardini
|
25-08-2011
Carnago :
Giovanni Visconti
|
25-08-2011
Carnago :
Giovanni Visconti
|
03-09-2011
Stage 4 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Giovanni Visconti
|
03-09-2011
Stage 4 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Giovanni Visconti
|
04-09-2011
Giro della Romagna :
Oscar Gatto
|
04-09-2011
Giro della Romagna :
Oscar Gatto
|
08-09-2011
Izegem :
Takashi Miyazawa
|
08-09-2011
Izegem :
Takashi Miyazawa
|
10-09-2011
Stage 5 Giro di Padania :
Andrea Guardini
|
10-09-2011
Stage 5 Giro di Padania :
Andrea Guardini
|
16-10-2011
UCI Europe Tour:
Giovanni Visconti
|
16-10-2011
UCI Europe Tour:
Giovanni Visconti
|
2015 Nippo - Vini Fantini:
|
20-05-2015
Stage 2 Tour of Japan :
Nicolas Marini
|
20-05-2015
Stage 2 Tour of Japan :
Nicolas Marini
|
14-06-2015
Sinaia:
Eduard-Michael Grosu
|
14-06-2015
Sinaia:
Eduard-Michael Grosu
|
19-06-2015
Stage 2 Tour of Slovenia :
Pierpaolo De Negri
|
19-06-2015
Stage 2 Tour of Slovenia :
Pierpaolo De Negri
|
11-09-2015
Stage 1 Tour de Hokkaido :
Riccardo Stacchiotti
|
11-09-2015
Stage 1 Tour de Hokkaido :
Riccardo Stacchiotti
|
12-09-2015
Stage 2 Tour de Hokkaido :
Daniele Colli
|
12-09-2015
Stage 2 Tour de Hokkaido :
Daniele Colli
|
13-09-2015
Stage 3 Tour de Hokkaido :
Riccardo Stacchiotti
|
13-09-2015
Stage 3 Tour de Hokkaido :
Riccardo Stacchiotti
|
13-09-2015
General Classification Tour de Hokkaido :
Riccardo Stacchiotti
|
13-09-2015
General Classification Tour de Hokkaido :
Riccardo Stacchiotti
|
06-10-2015
Stage 4 Tour of China I :
Daniele Colli
|
06-10-2015
Stage 4 Tour of China I :
Daniele Colli
|
09-10-2015
General Classification Tour of China I :
Daniele Colli
|
09-10-2015
General Classification Tour of China I :
Daniele Colli
|
13-10-2015
Stage 2 Tour of China II :
Nicolas Marini
|
13-10-2015
Stage 2 Tour of China II :
Nicolas Marini
|
14-10-2015
Stage 3 Tour of China II :
Nicolas Marini
|
14-10-2015
Stage 3 Tour of China II :
Nicolas Marini
|
18-10-2015
Stage 6 Tour of China II :
Nicolas Marini
|
18-10-2015
Stage 6 Tour of China II :
Nicolas Marini
|
2016 Nippo - Vini Fantini:
|
07-02-2016
GP Costa degli Etruschi :
Grega Bole
|
07-02-2016
GP Costa degli Etruschi :
Grega Bole
|
12-06-2016
General Classification Tour de Korea :
Grega Bole
|
12-06-2016
General Classification Tour de Korea :
Grega Bole
|
19-06-2016
Stage 2 Sinaia:
Eduard-Michael Grosu
|
19-06-2016
Stage 2 Sinaia:
Eduard-Michael Grosu
|
10-07-2016
Izu, Omnium:
Kazushige Kuboki
|
10-07-2016
Izu, Omnium:
Kazushige Kuboki
|
24-07-2016
Stage 8 Tour of Qinghai Lake :
Nicolas Marini
|
24-07-2016
Stage 8 Tour of Qinghai Lake :
Nicolas Marini
|
02-09-2016
Stage 2 Tour de Hokkaido :
Pierpaolo De Negri
|
02-09-2016
Stage 2 Tour de Hokkaido :
Pierpaolo De Negri
|
14-09-2016
Stage 5 Tour of China I :
Nicolas Marini
|
14-09-2016
Stage 5 Tour of China I :
Nicolas Marini
|
09-11-2016
Stage 4 Tour of Taihu Lake :
Nicolas Marini
|
09-11-2016
Stage 4 Tour of Taihu Lake :
Nicolas Marini
|
10-11-2016
Stage 5 Tour of Taihu Lake :
Eduard-Michael Grosu
|
10-11-2016
Stage 5 Tour of Taihu Lake :
Eduard-Michael Grosu
|
2017 Nippo - Vini Fantini:
|
01-04-2017
Hel van het Mergelland :
Marco Canola
|
01-04-2017
Hel van het Mergelland :
Marco Canola
|
07-05-2017
Lugano :
Iuri Filosi
|
07-05-2017
Lugano :
Iuri Filosi
|
22-05-2017
Stage 1 Tour of Japan :
Marco Canola
|
22-05-2017
Stage 1 Tour of Japan :
Marco Canola
|
23-05-2017
Stage 2 Tour of Japan :
Marco Canola
|
23-05-2017
Stage 2 Tour of Japan :
Marco Canola
|
25-05-2017
Stage 4 Tour of Japan :
Marco Canola
|
25-05-2017
Stage 4 Tour of Japan :
Marco Canola
|
25-06-2017
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Romania:
Eduard-Michael Grosu
|
25-06-2017
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Romania:
Eduard-Michael Grosu
|
09-07-2017
Stage 4 Sibiu Cycling Tour :
Eduard-Michael Grosu
|
09-07-2017
Stage 4 Sibiu Cycling Tour :
Eduard-Michael Grosu
|
21-07-2017
Stage 6 Tour of Qinghai Lake :
Damiano Cunego
|
21-07-2017
Stage 6 Tour of Qinghai Lake :
Damiano Cunego
|
28-07-2017
Stage 12 Tour of Qinghai Lake :
Nicolas Marini
|
28-07-2017
Stage 12 Tour of Qinghai Lake :
Nicolas Marini
|
06-08-2017
Stage 7 Tour of Utah :
Marco Canola
|
06-08-2017
Stage 7 Tour of Utah :
Marco Canola
|
11-10-2017
Stage 1 Tour of Taihu Lake :
Nicolas Marini
|
11-10-2017
Stage 1 Tour of Taihu Lake :
Nicolas Marini
|
22-10-2017
Utsunomiya-shi :
Marco Canola
|
22-10-2017
Utsunomiya-shi :
Marco Canola
|
2020 Victoria:
|
23-08-2020
National Championship, Road, Elite, Hungary:
Viktor Filutás
|
23-08-2020
National Championship, Road, Elite, Hungary:
Viktor Filutás
|
09-09-2020
Stage 1 Turul României :
Andrea Guardini
|
09-09-2020
Stage 1 Turul României :
Andrea Guardini
|
13-09-2020
Stage 5 Turul României :
Andrea Guardini
|
13-09-2020
Stage 5 Turul României :
Andrea Guardini
|
20-09-2020
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Hungary:
Viktor Filutás
|
20-09-2020
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Hungary:
Viktor Filutás
|
18-10-2020
Pucioasa :
Emil Dima
|
18-10-2020
Pucioasa :
Emil Dima
|
2021 Victoria - Savinidue - OMZ:
|
09-05-2021
Stage 2 Deva :
Emil Dima
|
09-05-2021
Stage 2 Deva :
Emil Dima
|
20-06-2021
National Championship, Road, Elite, Hungary:
Viktor Filutás
|
20-06-2021
National Championship, Road, Elite, Hungary:
Viktor Filutás
|
31-07-2021
Stage 1 KSI Kupa:
Viktor Filutás
|
31-07-2021
Stage 1 KSI Kupa:
Viktor Filutás
|
04-08-2021
Stage 1 Tour of Szeklerland :
Andrea Guardini
|
04-08-2021
Stage 1 Tour of Szeklerland :
Andrea Guardini
|
06-08-2021
Stage 3 Tour of Szeklerland :
Andrea Guardini
|
06-08-2021
Stage 3 Tour of Szeklerland :
Andrea Guardini
|
03-09-2021
Stage 3 Turul României :
Emil Dima
|
03-09-2021
Stage 3 Turul României :
Emil Dima
|
2022 Victoria - Savinidue - OMZ:
|
07-05-2022
Stage 1 Deva :
Emil Dima
|
07-05-2022
Stage 1 Deva :
Emil Dima
|
08-05-2022
Stage 2 Deva :
Emil Dima
|
08-05-2022
Stage 2 Deva :
Emil Dima
|
08-05-2022
General Classification Deva :
Emil Dima
|
08-05-2022
General Classification Deva :
Emil Dima
|
26-06-2022
National Championship, Road, Elite, Romania:
Emil Dima
|
26-06-2022
National Championship, Road, Elite, Romania:
Emil Dima
|
09-08-2022
Stage 1 Tour of Szeklerland :
Nicolas Dalla Valle
|
09-08-2022
Stage 1 Tour of Szeklerland :
Nicolas Dalla Valle
|
13-08-2022
Stage 5 Tour of Szeklerland :
Nicolas Dalla Valle
|
13-08-2022
Stage 5 Tour of Szeklerland :
Nicolas Dalla Valle
|
17-11-2022
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Romania:
Emil Dima
|
17-11-2022
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Romania:
Emil Dima
|
17-11-2022
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Romania:
Emil Dima
|
17-11-2022
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Romania:
Emil Dima
|
2023 Sofer - Savinidue - OMZ:
|
23-04-2023
National Championship, Road, U23, Greece:
Nikiforos Arvanitou
|
23-04-2023
National Championship, Road, U23, Greece:
Nikiforos Arvanitou
|
10-06-2023
Stage 1 Kirikkale:
Nikiforos Arvanitou
|
10-06-2023
Stage 1 Kirikkale:
Nikiforos Arvanitou
|
11-06-2023
General Classification Kirikkale:
Nikiforos Arvanitou
|
11-06-2023
General Classification Kirikkale:
Nikiforos Arvanitou
|
27-08-2023
Balkan Championships, Road, Elite:
Nikiforos Arvanitou
|
27-08-2023
Balkan Championships, Road, Elite:
Nikiforos Arvanitou
|