2005 Konica Minolta:
|
23-01-2005
Belgotex Classic Hill climb time trial:
John-Lee Augustyn
|
23-01-2005
Belgotex Classic Hill climb time trial:
John-Lee Augustyn
|
29-01-2005
Muldersdrif :
James Perry
|
29-01-2005
Muldersdrif :
James Perry
|
12-02-2005
Kormorandt Cycling Classic:
George Schoonraad
|
12-02-2005
Kormorandt Cycling Classic:
George Schoonraad
|
11-03-2005
Stage 3 part a Giro del Capo :
Martin Velits
|
11-03-2005
Stage 3 part a Giro del Capo :
Martin Velits
|
28-03-2005
Karoo:
John-Lee Augustyn
|
28-03-2005
Karoo:
John-Lee Augustyn
|
03-04-2005
Cycle Relay:
James Perry
|
03-04-2005
Cycle Relay:
James Perry
|
25-04-2005
Clarens :
Jacques Fullard
|
25-04-2005
Clarens :
Jacques Fullard
|
03-05-2005
Welkom :
Jacques Fullard
|
03-05-2005
Welkom :
Jacques Fullard
|
28-05-2005
Leudelange :
James Perry
|
28-05-2005
Leudelange :
James Perry
|
28-05-2005
Leudelange (a):
James Perry
|
28-05-2005
Leudelange (a):
James Perry
|
29-05-2005
Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra :
Peter Velits
|
29-05-2005
Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra :
Peter Velits
|
23-06-2005
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Slovakia:
Peter Velits
|
23-06-2005
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Slovakia:
Peter Velits
|
26-06-2005
National Championship, Road, U23, Slovakia:
Martin Velits
|
26-06-2005
National Championship, Road, U23, Slovakia:
Martin Velits
|
11-09-2005
Highwayman:
James Perry
|
11-09-2005
Highwayman:
James Perry
|
18-09-2005
Krugersdorp (a):
Jacques Fullard
|
18-09-2005
Krugersdorp (a):
Jacques Fullard
|
16-10-2005
Race for Victory:
George Schoonraad
|
16-10-2005
Race for Victory:
George Schoonraad
|
2006 Konica Minolta:
|
18-02-2006
Pretoria (b):
John-Lee Augustyn
|
18-02-2006
Pretoria (b):
John-Lee Augustyn
|
25-02-2006
Brakpan :
Herman Fouche
|
25-02-2006
Brakpan :
Herman Fouche
|
26-02-2006
Harrismith :
Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
|
26-02-2006
Harrismith :
Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
|
09-03-2006
Stage 2 Giro del Capo :
Peter Velits
|
09-03-2006
Stage 2 Giro del Capo :
Peter Velits
|
12-03-2006
General Classification Giro del Capo :
Peter Velits
|
12-03-2006
General Classification Giro del Capo :
Peter Velits
|
08-04-2006
Stage 1 Tour de Lesotho :
John-Lee Augustyn
|
08-04-2006
Stage 1 Tour de Lesotho :
John-Lee Augustyn
|
19-05-2006
Stage 4 Tour of Japan :
John-Lee Augustyn
|
19-05-2006
Stage 4 Tour of Japan :
John-Lee Augustyn
|
27-05-2006
GP Kooperativa:
Peter Velits
|
27-05-2006
GP Kooperativa:
Peter Velits
|
03-06-2006
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, South Africa:
Hanco Kachelhoffer
|
03-06-2006
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, South Africa:
Hanco Kachelhoffer
|
04-06-2006
National Championship, Road, U23, South Africa:
John-Lee Augustyn
|
04-06-2006
National Championship, Road, U23, South Africa:
John-Lee Augustyn
|
22-06-2006
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Slovakia:
Peter Velits
|
22-06-2006
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Slovakia:
Peter Velits
|
25-06-2006
National Championship, Road, U23, Slovakia:
Martin Velits
|
25-06-2006
National Championship, Road, U23, Slovakia:
Martin Velits
|
25-08-2006
Stage 2 GP Guillaume Tell :
Peter Velits
|
25-08-2006
Stage 2 GP Guillaume Tell :
Peter Velits
|
19-11-2006
Riversands :
Martin Velits
|
19-11-2006
Riversands :
Martin Velits
|
2008 Neotel:
|
10-02-2008
Port Elizabeth :
Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
|
10-02-2008
Port Elizabeth :
Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
|
20-04-2008
Belgotex Classic:
Johann Rabie
|
20-04-2008
Belgotex Classic:
Johann Rabie
|
09-05-2008
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, South Africa:
James Perry
|
09-05-2008
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, South Africa:
James Perry
|
11-05-2008
National Championship, Road, U23, South Africa:
Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
|
11-05-2008
National Championship, Road, U23, South Africa:
Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
|
07-06-2008
Louis Trichardt :
Nolan Hoffman
|
07-06-2008
Louis Trichardt :
Nolan Hoffman
|
04-07-2008
Stage 10 Tour de Korea :
Nolan Hoffman
|
04-07-2008
Stage 10 Tour de Korea :
Nolan Hoffman
|
09-08-2008
Pretoria (a):
James Perry
|
09-08-2008
Pretoria (a):
James Perry
|
14-09-2008
Krugersdorp (a):
Nolan Hoffman
|
14-09-2008
Krugersdorp (a):
Nolan Hoffman
|
05-10-2008
Medscheme Tour de Vino:
James Perry
|
05-10-2008
Medscheme Tour de Vino:
James Perry
|
11-10-2008
Engen Dynamic Cycle Challenge:
Johann Rabie
|
11-10-2008
Engen Dynamic Cycle Challenge:
Johann Rabie
|
02-11-2008
Bloemfontein :
Johann Rabie
|
02-11-2008
Bloemfontein :
Johann Rabie
|
2009 Neotel - CKT:
|
25-01-2009
Meyerton :
Herman Fouche
|
25-01-2009
Meyerton :
Herman Fouche
|
01-02-2009
Port Elizabeth :
Nolan Hoffman
|
01-02-2009
Port Elizabeth :
Nolan Hoffman
|
08-02-2009
Kempton Park :
Herman Fouche
|
08-02-2009
Kempton Park :
Herman Fouche
|
22-02-2009
East London :
Nolan Hoffman
|
22-02-2009
East London :
Nolan Hoffman
|
28-03-2009
Windhoek (h):
Lotto Petrus
|
28-03-2009
Windhoek (h):
Lotto Petrus
|
03-04-2009
Stage 3 Presidential Gapyeong Tour :
Sun Jae Jang
|
03-04-2009
Stage 3 Presidential Gapyeong Tour :
Sun Jae Jang
|
05-06-2009
Stage 1 Tour de Korea :
Nolan Hoffman
|
05-06-2009
Stage 1 Tour de Korea :
Nolan Hoffman
|
14-06-2009
General Classification Tour de Korea :
Roger Beuchat
|
14-06-2009
General Classification Tour de Korea :
Roger Beuchat
|
04-07-2009
Porrentruy :
Roger Beuchat
|
04-07-2009
Porrentruy :
Roger Beuchat
|
2010 MTN:
|
17-02-2010
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, South Africa (F):
Cassandra Slingerland
|
17-02-2010
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, South Africa (F):
Cassandra Slingerland
|
12-11-2010
African Championship, Road, ITT, Elite (F):
Lylanie Lauwrens
|
12-11-2010
African Championship, Road, ITT, Elite (F):
Lylanie Lauwrens
|
14-11-2010
African Championship, Road, Elite (F):
Lylanie Lauwrens
|
14-11-2010
African Championship, Road, Elite (F):
Lylanie Lauwrens
|
2012 Bonitas - ASG:
|
31-03-2012
Stage 1 Volta às Terras de Santa Maria Feira :
Herman Fouche
|
31-03-2012
Stage 1 Volta às Terras de Santa Maria Feira :
Herman Fouche
|
20-06-2012
Stage 1 Le Coq Sportif Tour :
Johann Rabie
|
20-06-2012
Stage 1 Le Coq Sportif Tour :
Johann Rabie
|
21-06-2012
Stage 2 Le Coq Sportif Tour :
Johann Rabie
|
21-06-2012
Stage 2 Le Coq Sportif Tour :
Johann Rabie
|
24-06-2012
General Classification Le Coq Sportif Tour :
Johann Rabie
|
24-06-2012
General Classification Le Coq Sportif Tour :
Johann Rabie
|
08-07-2012
Knysna :
Tyler Day
|
08-07-2012
Knysna :
Tyler Day
|
02-09-2012
Krugersdorp (a):
Hanco Kachelhoffer
|
02-09-2012
Krugersdorp (a):
Hanco Kachelhoffer
|
24-09-2012
Benoni :
Christoff Van Heerden
|
24-09-2012
Benoni :
Christoff Van Heerden
|
14-10-2012
Durban (a):
Johann Rabie
|
14-10-2012
Durban (a):
Johann Rabie
|
20-11-2012
Stage 3 Tour de Rwanda :
Darren Lill
|
20-11-2012
Stage 3 Tour de Rwanda :
Darren Lill
|
24-11-2012
Stage 7 Tour de Rwanda :
Darren Lill
|
24-11-2012
Stage 7 Tour de Rwanda :
Darren Lill
|
25-11-2012
General Classification Tour de Rwanda :
Darren Lill
|
25-11-2012
General Classification Tour de Rwanda :
Darren Lill
|
2013 Team Bonitas:
|
27-01-2013
Meyerton :
Christoff Van Heerden
|
27-01-2013
Meyerton :
Christoff Van Heerden
|
03-02-2013
Port Elizabeth :
Christoff Van Heerden
|
03-02-2013
Port Elizabeth :
Christoff Van Heerden
|
17-02-2013
Boksburg :
Pieter Seyffert
|
17-02-2013
Boksburg :
Pieter Seyffert
|
24-02-2013
East London :
Jevandre Pauls
|
24-02-2013
East London :
Jevandre Pauls
|
03-03-2013
National Championship, Road, Juniors, South Africa:
Jevandre Pauls
|
03-03-2013
National Championship, Road, Juniors, South Africa:
Jevandre Pauls
|
30-03-2013
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, South Africa:
Jevandre Pauls
|
30-03-2013
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, South Africa:
Jevandre Pauls
|
2014 Bonitas Pro Cycling:
|
16-02-2014
Boksburg :
Herman Fouche
|
16-02-2014
Boksburg :
Herman Fouche
|
11-04-2014
Stage 3 Mzansi Tour :
Herman Fouche
|
11-04-2014
Stage 3 Mzansi Tour :
Herman Fouche
|
27-04-2014
Odena :
Dylan Girdlestone
|
27-04-2014
Odena :
Dylan Girdlestone
|
07-06-2014
Louis Trichardt :
HB Kruger
|
07-06-2014
Louis Trichardt :
HB Kruger
|
14-06-2014
Stage 1 Badplaas Tour :
HB Kruger
|
14-06-2014
Stage 1 Badplaas Tour :
HB Kruger
|
16-06-2014
Stage 3 Badplaas Tour :
Christopher Jennings
|
16-06-2014
Stage 3 Badplaas Tour :
Christopher Jennings
|
16-06-2014
General Classification Badplaas Tour :
HB Kruger
|
16-06-2014
General Classification Badplaas Tour :
HB Kruger
|
19-07-2014
Stage 1 Barberton :
Clint Hendricks
|
19-07-2014
Stage 1 Barberton :
Clint Hendricks
|
19-07-2014
Stage 2 Barberton :
Dylan Girdlestone
|
19-07-2014
Stage 2 Barberton :
Dylan Girdlestone
|
19-07-2014
Stage 3 Barberton :
Herman Fouche
|
19-07-2014
Stage 3 Barberton :
Herman Fouche
|
20-07-2014
Stage 9 Tour de la Martinique :
Christopher Jennings
|
20-07-2014
Stage 9 Tour de la Martinique :
Christopher Jennings
|
11-08-2014
Flassans-sur-Issole :
Christopher Jennings
|
11-08-2014
Flassans-sur-Issole :
Christopher Jennings
|
16-08-2014
Sun City :
Jaydé Julius
|
16-08-2014
Sun City :
Jaydé Julius
|
07-09-2014
Krugersdorp (a):
Jaydé Julius
|
07-09-2014
Krugersdorp (a):
Jaydé Julius
|
2015 Team Bonitas:
|
22-02-2015
Brakpan :
Johannes Christoffel Nel
|
22-02-2015
Brakpan :
Johannes Christoffel Nel
|
12-04-2015
Kempton Park :
Herman Fouche
|
12-04-2015
Kempton Park :
Herman Fouche
|
10-09-2015
All African Games, Road, TTT, Elite:
Shaun Nick Bester
|
10-09-2015
All African Games, Road, TTT, Elite:
Shaun Nick Bester
|
2017 Canyon - Sram:
|
11-03-2017
Banyoles, Mountainbike (F) :
Pauline Ferrand-Prévot
|
11-03-2017
Banyoles, Mountainbike (F) :
Pauline Ferrand-Prévot
|
07-04-2017
Stage 3 Energiewacht Tour (F) :
Lisa Brennauer
|
07-04-2017
Stage 3 Energiewacht Tour (F) :
Lisa Brennauer
|
18-06-2017
Lostorf, Mountainbike (F) :
Pauline Ferrand-Prévot
|
18-06-2017
Lostorf, Mountainbike (F) :
Pauline Ferrand-Prévot
|
23-06-2017
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Germany (F):
Trixi Worrack
|
23-06-2017
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Germany (F):
Trixi Worrack
|
02-07-2017
Stage 3 Giro Rosa (F) :
Hannah Barnes
|
02-07-2017
Stage 3 Giro Rosa (F) :
Hannah Barnes
|
12-07-2017
Prologue Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Lisa Brennauer
|
12-07-2017
Prologue Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Lisa Brennauer
|
13-07-2017
Stage 1 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Tiffany Cromwell
|
13-07-2017
Stage 1 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Tiffany Cromwell
|
18-07-2017
General Classification Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Lisa Brennauer
|
18-07-2017
General Classification Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Lisa Brennauer
|
18-08-2017
Montgenèvre, Mountainbike (F) :
Pauline Ferrand-Prévot
|
18-08-2017
Montgenèvre, Mountainbike (F) :
Pauline Ferrand-Prévot
|
01-09-2017
Stage 4 Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Lisa Brennauer
|
01-09-2017
Stage 4 Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Lisa Brennauer
|
10-12-2017
Overijse, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Pauline Ferrand-Prévot
|
10-12-2017
Overijse, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Pauline Ferrand-Prévot
|
2018 Canyon - Sram:
|
14-01-2018
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, France (F):
Pauline Ferrand-Prévot
|
14-01-2018
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, France (F):
Pauline Ferrand-Prévot
|
22-02-2018
Stage 1 Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) :
Hannah Barnes
|
22-02-2018
Stage 1 Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) :
Hannah Barnes
|
25-02-2018
Stage 4 Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) :
Hannah Barnes
|
25-02-2018
Stage 4 Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) :
Hannah Barnes
|
25-02-2018
General Classification Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) :
Hannah Barnes
|
25-02-2018
General Classification Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) :
Hannah Barnes
|
09-03-2018
Drentse 8 (F) :
Alexis Ryan
|
09-03-2018
Drentse 8 (F) :
Alexis Ryan
|
18-03-2018
Cittiglio (F) :
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
|
18-03-2018
Cittiglio (F) :
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
|
27-04-2018
Prologue GP Elsy Jacobs (F) :
Lisa Klein
|
27-04-2018
Prologue GP Elsy Jacobs (F) :
Lisa Klein
|
29-05-2018
Stage 2 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Elena Cecchini
|
29-05-2018
Stage 2 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Elena Cecchini
|
02-06-2018
Stage 6 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Alice Barnes
|
02-06-2018
Stage 6 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Alice Barnes
|
28-06-2018
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F):
Hannah Barnes
|
28-06-2018
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F):
Hannah Barnes
|
29-06-2018
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belarus (F):
Alena Amialiusik
|
29-06-2018
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belarus (F):
Alena Amialiusik
|
01-07-2018
National Championship, Road, Elite, Belarus (F):
Alena Amialiusik
|
01-07-2018
National Championship, Road, Elite, Belarus (F):
Alena Amialiusik
|
21-07-2018
Stage 2 part b BeNe Ladies Tour (F) :
Trixi Worrack
|
21-07-2018
Stage 2 part b BeNe Ladies Tour (F) :
Trixi Worrack
|
13-09-2018
Stage 1 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Alexis Ryan
|
13-09-2018
Stage 1 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Alexis Ryan
|
16-09-2018
Stage 5 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
|
16-09-2018
Stage 5 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
|
17-09-2018
Stage 6 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
|
17-09-2018
Stage 6 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
|
18-09-2018
General Classification Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
|
18-09-2018
General Classification Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
|
23-09-2018
World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite (F):
Lisa Klein
|
23-09-2018
World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite (F):
Elena Cecchini
|
23-09-2018
World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite (F):
Alice Barnes
|
23-09-2018
World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite (F):
Lisa Klein
|
23-09-2018
World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite (F):
Alice Barnes
|
23-09-2018
World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite (F):
Trixi Worrack
|
23-09-2018
World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite (F):
Hannah Barnes
|
23-09-2018
World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite (F):
Alena Amialiusik
|
23-09-2018
World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite (F):
Trixi Worrack
|
23-09-2018
World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite (F):
Elena Cecchini
|
23-09-2018
World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite (F):
Hannah Barnes
|
23-09-2018
World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite (F):
Alena Amialiusik
|
04-10-2018
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Italy (F):
Elena Cecchini
|
04-10-2018
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Italy (F):
Elena Cecchini
|
22-12-2018
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Germany (F):
Lisa Klein
|
22-12-2018
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Germany (F):
Lisa Klein
|