2019 Trek - Segafredo:
|
01-01-2019
Baal, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Jolanda Neff
|
01-01-2019
Baal, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Jolanda Neff
|
02-01-2019
Meilen, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Jolanda Neff
|
02-01-2019
Meilen, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Jolanda Neff
|
10-01-2019
Stage 1 Tour Down Under (F) :
Letizia Paternoster
|
10-01-2019
Stage 1 Tour Down Under (F) :
Letizia Paternoster
|
13-01-2019
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Switzerland (F):
Jolanda Neff
|
13-01-2019
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Switzerland (F):
Jolanda Neff
|
25-01-2019
part 6 World Cup, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F):
Letizia Paternoster
|
25-01-2019
part 6 World Cup, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F):
Letizia Paternoster
|
21-02-2019
Stage 1 Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) :
Ruth Winder
|
21-02-2019
Stage 1 Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) :
Ruth Winder
|
22-02-2019
Stage 2 Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) :
Lotta Henttala
|
22-02-2019
Stage 2 Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) :
Lotta Henttala
|
24-02-2019
Stage 4 Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) :
Lotta Henttala
|
24-02-2019
Stage 4 Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) :
Lotta Henttala
|
15-03-2019
Drentse 8 (F) :
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
|
15-03-2019
Drentse 8 (F) :
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
|
03-04-2019
Dwars door Vlaanderen (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
03-04-2019
Dwars door Vlaanderen (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
10-04-2019
Stage 1 Energiewacht Tour (F) :
Lotta Henttala
|
10-04-2019
Stage 1 Energiewacht Tour (F) :
Lotta Henttala
|
13-04-2019
Stage 4 part a Energiewacht Tour (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
13-04-2019
Stage 4 part a Energiewacht Tour (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
24-05-2019
Stage 3 Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) :
Tayler Wiles
|
24-05-2019
Stage 3 Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) :
Tayler Wiles
|
25-05-2019
Stage 4 Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) :
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
25-05-2019
Stage 4 Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) :
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
25-05-2019
General Classification Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) :
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
25-05-2019
General Classification Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) :
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
01-06-2019
Stage 5 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
01-06-2019
Stage 5 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
09-06-2019
General Classification Tour de Bretagne (F) :
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
|
09-06-2019
General Classification Tour de Bretagne (F) :
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
|
14-06-2019
Stage 5 Tour of Britain (F) :
Lizzie Armitstead
|
14-06-2019
Stage 5 Tour of Britain (F) :
Lizzie Armitstead
|
15-06-2019
General Classification Tour of Britain (F) :
Lizzie Armitstead
|
15-06-2019
General Classification Tour of Britain (F) :
Lizzie Armitstead
|
28-06-2019
European Games, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F):
Letizia Paternoster
|
28-06-2019
European Games, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F):
Letizia Paternoster
|
28-06-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Poland (F):
Anna Plichta
|
28-06-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Poland (F):
Anna Plichta
|
30-06-2019
National Championship, Road, Elite, United States of America (F):
Ruth Winder
|
30-06-2019
National Championship, Road, Elite, United States of America (F):
Ruth Winder
|
14-07-2019
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, U23 (F):
Letizia Paternoster
|
14-07-2019
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, U23 (F):
Letizia Paternoster
|
14-07-2019
European Championship, Track, Madison, U23 (F):
Letizia Paternoster
|
14-07-2019
European Championship, Track, Madison, U23 (F):
Letizia Paternoster
|
25-07-2019
European Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite (F):
Jolanda Neff
|
25-07-2019
European Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite (F):
Jolanda Neff
|
08-08-2019
European Championship, Road, ITT, Elite (F):
Ellen Van Dijk
|
08-08-2019
European Championship, Road, ITT, Elite (F):
Ellen Van Dijk
|
09-08-2019
European Championship, Road, U23 (F):
Letizia Paternoster
|
09-08-2019
European Championship, Road, U23 (F):
Letizia Paternoster
|
17-08-2019
Vårgårda, Chrono (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
17-08-2019
Vårgårda, Chrono (F) :
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
17-08-2019
Vårgårda, Chrono (F) :
Ruth Winder
|
17-08-2019
Vårgårda, Chrono (F) :
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
17-08-2019
Vårgårda, Chrono (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
17-08-2019
Vårgårda, Chrono (F) :
Trixi Worrack
|
17-08-2019
Vårgårda, Chrono (F) :
Tayler Wiles
|
17-08-2019
Vårgårda, Chrono (F) :
Trixi Worrack
|
17-08-2019
Vårgårda, Chrono (F) :
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
|
17-08-2019
Vårgårda, Chrono (F) :
Tayler Wiles
|
17-08-2019
Vårgårda, Chrono (F) :
Ruth Winder
|
17-08-2019
Vårgårda, Chrono (F) :
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
|
10-09-2019
Stage 1 Ronde van België (F) :
Ruth Winder
|
10-09-2019
Stage 1 Ronde van België (F) :
Ruth Winder
|
20-09-2019
Waterloo, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Jolanda Neff
|
20-09-2019
Waterloo, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Jolanda Neff
|
30-11-2019
Broken Arrow, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Ellen Noble
|
30-11-2019
Broken Arrow, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Ellen Noble
|
01-12-2019
Broken Arrow, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Ellen Noble
|
01-12-2019
Broken Arrow, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Ellen Noble
|
2020 Trek - Segafredo:
|
18-01-2020
Stage 3 Tour Down Under (F) :
Ruth Winder
|
18-01-2020
Stage 3 Tour Down Under (F) :
Ruth Winder
|
19-01-2020
General Classification Tour Down Under (F) :
Ruth Winder
|
19-01-2020
General Classification Tour Down Under (F) :
Ruth Winder
|
26-01-2020
Hoogerheide, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
26-01-2020
Hoogerheide, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
20-08-2020
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Poland (F):
Anna Plichta
|
20-08-2020
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Poland (F):
Anna Plichta
|
21-08-2020
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Italy (F):
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
21-08-2020
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Italy (F):
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
22-08-2020
National Championship, Road, Elite, France (F):
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
|
22-08-2020
National Championship, Road, Elite, France (F):
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
|
25-08-2020
Plouay (F) :
Lizzie Armitstead
|
25-08-2020
Plouay (F) :
Lizzie Armitstead
|
29-08-2020
Paris (F) :
Lizzie Armitstead
|
29-08-2020
Paris (F) :
Lizzie Armitstead
|
05-09-2020
Stage 3 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
|
05-09-2020
Stage 3 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
|
11-09-2020
Stage 1 Giro Rosa (F) :
Ruth Winder
|
11-09-2020
Stage 1 Giro Rosa (F) :
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
11-09-2020
Stage 1 Giro Rosa (F) :
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
|
11-09-2020
Stage 1 Giro Rosa (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
11-09-2020
Stage 1 Giro Rosa (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
11-09-2020
Stage 1 Giro Rosa (F) :
Lizzie Armitstead
|
11-09-2020
Stage 1 Giro Rosa (F) :
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
|
11-09-2020
Stage 1 Giro Rosa (F) :
Ruth Winder
|
11-09-2020
Stage 1 Giro Rosa (F) :
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
11-09-2020
Stage 1 Giro Rosa (F) :
Lizzie Armitstead
|
18-09-2020
Stage 8 Giro Rosa (F) :
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
18-09-2020
Stage 8 Giro Rosa (F) :
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
03-10-2020
Kruibeke, Cyclo-cross (F):
Lucinda Brand
|
03-10-2020
Kruibeke, Cyclo-cross (F):
Lucinda Brand
|
04-10-2020
Liège (F) :
Lizzie Armitstead
|
04-10-2020
Liège (F) :
Lizzie Armitstead
|
31-10-2020
National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy (F):
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
31-10-2020
National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy (F):
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
11-11-2020
Niel, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
11-11-2020
Niel, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
22-11-2020
Merksplas, Cyclo-cross (F):
Lucinda Brand
|
22-11-2020
Merksplas, Cyclo-cross (F):
Lucinda Brand
|
28-11-2020
Kortrijk, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
28-11-2020
Kortrijk, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
29-11-2020
Tabor, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
29-11-2020
Tabor, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
06-12-2020
Boom, Cyclo-cross (F):
Lucinda Brand
|
06-12-2020
Boom, Cyclo-cross (F):
Lucinda Brand
|
13-12-2020
Gavere, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
13-12-2020
Gavere, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
20-12-2020
Namur, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
20-12-2020
Namur, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
26-12-2020
Zolder, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
26-12-2020
Zolder, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
27-12-2020
Dendermonde, Cyclo-cross (F):
Lucinda Brand
|
27-12-2020
Dendermonde, Cyclo-cross (F):
Lucinda Brand
|
2021 Trek - Segafredo:
|
16-01-2021
Mol, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
16-01-2021
Mol, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
24-01-2021
General Classification World Cup, Cyclo-cross, Elite (F):
Lucinda Brand
|
24-01-2021
General Classification World Cup, Cyclo-cross, Elite (F):
Lucinda Brand
|
30-01-2021
World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite (F):
Lucinda Brand
|
30-01-2021
World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite (F):
Lucinda Brand
|
11-03-2021
Stage 2 Energiewacht Tour (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
11-03-2021
Stage 2 Energiewacht Tour (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
12-03-2021
General Classification Energiewacht Tour (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
12-03-2021
General Classification Energiewacht Tour (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
21-03-2021
Cittiglio (F) :
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
21-03-2021
Cittiglio (F) :
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
14-04-2021
Brabantse Pijl (F) :
Ruth Edwards-Winder
|
14-04-2021
Brabantse Pijl (F) :
Ruth Edwards-Winder
|
27-05-2021
Stage 3 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
27-05-2021
Stage 3 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
29-05-2021
Stage 5 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
29-05-2021
Stage 5 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
30-05-2021
General Classification Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
30-05-2021
General Classification Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
06-06-2021
General Classification Tour de Suisse Women (F) :
Lizzie Armitstead
|
06-06-2021
General Classification Tour de Suisse Women (F) :
Lizzie Armitstead
|
17-06-2021
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, France (F):
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
|
17-06-2021
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, France (F):
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
|
18-06-2021
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Italy (F):
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
18-06-2021
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Italy (F):
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
20-06-2021
National Championship, Road, Elite, Denmark (F):
Amalie Dideriksen
|
20-06-2021
National Championship, Road, Elite, Denmark (F):
Amalie Dideriksen
|
20-06-2021
National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy (F):
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
20-06-2021
National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy (F):
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
22-06-2021
Prologue Ronde van België (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
22-06-2021
Prologue Ronde van België (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
02-07-2021
Stage 1 Giro Rosa (F) :
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
02-07-2021
Stage 1 Giro Rosa (F) :
Ruth Winder
|
02-07-2021
Stage 1 Giro Rosa (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
02-07-2021
Stage 1 Giro Rosa (F) :
Lizzie Armitstead
|
02-07-2021
Stage 1 Giro Rosa (F) :
Tayler Wiles
|
02-07-2021
Stage 1 Giro Rosa (F) :
Tayler Wiles
|
02-07-2021
Stage 1 Giro Rosa (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
02-07-2021
Stage 1 Giro Rosa (F) :
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
02-07-2021
Stage 1 Giro Rosa (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
02-07-2021
Stage 1 Giro Rosa (F) :
Lizzie Armitstead
|
02-07-2021
Stage 1 Giro Rosa (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
02-07-2021
Stage 1 Giro Rosa (F) :
Ruth Winder
|
15-08-2021
Stage 4 Tour of Norway (F) :
Chloe Hosking
|
15-08-2021
Stage 4 Tour of Norway (F) :
Chloe Hosking
|
30-08-2021
Plouay (F) :
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
30-08-2021
Plouay (F) :
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
08-09-2021
European Championship, Road, TTT:
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
08-09-2021
European Championship, Road, TTT:
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
10-09-2021
Stage 3 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Chloe Hosking
|
10-09-2021
Stage 3 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Chloe Hosking
|
11-09-2021
European Championship, Road, Elite (F):
Ellen Van Dijk
|
11-09-2021
European Championship, Road, Elite (F):
Ellen Van Dijk
|
11-09-2021
Stage 4 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Ruth Winder
|
11-09-2021
Stage 4 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Ruth Winder
|
14-09-2021
Stage 7 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
14-09-2021
Stage 7 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
20-09-2021
World Championship, Road, ITT, Elite (F):
Ellen Van Dijk
|
20-09-2021
World Championship, Road, ITT, Elite (F):
Ellen Van Dijk
|
02-10-2021
Paris - Roubaix (F) :
Lizzie Armitstead
|
02-10-2021
Paris - Roubaix (F) :
Lizzie Armitstead
|
03-10-2021
Gieten, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
03-10-2021
Gieten, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
13-10-2021
Fayetteville, Cyclo-cross (F):
Lucinda Brand
|
13-10-2021
Fayetteville, Cyclo-cross (F):
Lucinda Brand
|
15-10-2021
Iowa City, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Shirin Van Anrooij
|
15-10-2021
Iowa City, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Shirin Van Anrooij
|
21-10-2021
World Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite (F):
Letizia Paternoster
|
21-10-2021
World Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite (F):
Letizia Paternoster
|
06-11-2021
European Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite (F):
Lucinda Brand
|
06-11-2021
European Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite (F):
Lucinda Brand
|
07-11-2021
European Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23 (F):
Shirin Van Anrooij
|
07-11-2021
European Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23 (F):
Shirin Van Anrooij
|
11-11-2021
Niel, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
11-11-2021
Niel, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
14-11-2021
Tabor, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
14-11-2021
Tabor, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
20-11-2021
Merksplas, Cyclo-cross (F):
Lucinda Brand
|
20-11-2021
Merksplas, Cyclo-cross (F):
Lucinda Brand
|
27-11-2021
Kortrijk, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
27-11-2021
Kortrijk, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
28-11-2021
Besançon, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
28-11-2021
Besançon, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
02-12-2021
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Denmark (F):
Amalie Dideriksen
|
02-12-2021
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Denmark (F):
Amalie Dideriksen
|
04-12-2021
Boom, Cyclo-cross (F):
Lucinda Brand
|
04-12-2021
Boom, Cyclo-cross (F):
Lucinda Brand
|
04-12-2021
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Denmark (F):
Amalie Dideriksen
|
04-12-2021
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Denmark (F):
Amalie Dideriksen
|
09-12-2021
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Denmark (F):
Amalie Dideriksen
|
09-12-2021
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Denmark (F):
Amalie Dideriksen
|
19-12-2021
Namur, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
19-12-2021
Namur, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
26-12-2021
Dendermonde, Cyclo-cross (F):
Lucinda Brand
|
26-12-2021
Dendermonde, Cyclo-cross (F):
Lucinda Brand
|
27-12-2021
Zolder, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
27-12-2021
Zolder, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
30-12-2021
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
30-12-2021
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
2022 Trek - Segafredo:
|
01-01-2022
Baal, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
01-01-2022
Baal, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
02-01-2022
Hulst, Cyclo-cross (F):
Lucinda Brand
|
02-01-2022
Hulst, Cyclo-cross (F):
Lucinda Brand
|
04-01-2022
Gullegem, Cyclo-cross (F):
Shirin Van Anrooij
|
04-01-2022
Gullegem, Cyclo-cross (F):
Shirin Van Anrooij
|
05-01-2022
Herentals, Cyclo-cross (F):
Lucinda Brand
|
05-01-2022
Herentals, Cyclo-cross (F):
Lucinda Brand
|
22-01-2022
Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
22-01-2022
Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
23-01-2022
General Classification World Cup, Cyclo-cross, Elite (F):
Lucinda Brand
|
23-01-2022
General Classification World Cup, Cyclo-cross, Elite (F):
Lucinda Brand
|
06-02-2022
Lille, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
06-02-2022
Lille, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
12-02-2022
Gavere, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
12-02-2022
Gavere, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
17-02-2022
Stage 1 Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) :
Elisa Balsamo
|
17-02-2022
Stage 1 Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) :
Elisa Balsamo
|
18-02-2022
Stage 2 Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
18-02-2022
Stage 2 Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
19-02-2022
Sint-Niklaas, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
19-02-2022
Sint-Niklaas, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
22-02-2022
UCI Ranking, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
22-02-2022
UCI Ranking, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
03-03-2022
Stage 1 Bloeizone Fryslan (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
03-03-2022
Stage 1 Bloeizone Fryslan (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
05-03-2022
General Classification Bloeizone Fryslan (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
05-03-2022
General Classification Bloeizone Fryslan (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
20-03-2022
Cittiglio (F) :
Elisa Balsamo
|
20-03-2022
Cittiglio (F) :
Elisa Balsamo
|
24-03-2022
De Panne - Koksijde (F) :
Elisa Balsamo
|
24-03-2022
De Panne - Koksijde (F) :
Elisa Balsamo
|
27-03-2022
Gent - Wevelgem (F) :
Elisa Balsamo
|
27-03-2022
Gent - Wevelgem (F) :
Elisa Balsamo
|
16-04-2022
Paris - Roubaix (F) :
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
16-04-2022
Paris - Roubaix (F) :
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
15-05-2022
part 2 Nations’ Cup, Track, Omnium, Elite (F):
Elisa Balsamo
|
15-05-2022
part 2 Nations’ Cup, Track, Omnium, Elite (F):
Elisa Balsamo
|
15-05-2022
part 2 Nations’ Cup, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F):
Elisa Balsamo
|
15-05-2022
part 2 Nations’ Cup, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F):
Elisa Balsamo
|
15-05-2022
part 2 Nations’ Cup, Track, Madison, Elite (F):
Elisa Balsamo
|
15-05-2022
part 2 Nations’ Cup, Track, Madison, Elite (F):
Elisa Balsamo
|
23-05-2022
World hour record (F):
Ellen Van Dijk
|
23-05-2022
World hour record (F):
Ellen Van Dijk
|
10-06-2022
Stage 5 Tour of Britain (F) :
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
10-06-2022
Stage 5 Tour of Britain (F) :
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
11-06-2022
General Classification Tour of Britain (F) :
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
11-06-2022
General Classification Tour of Britain (F) :
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
18-06-2022
Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Women (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
18-06-2022
Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Women (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
20-06-2022
Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Women (F) :
Elisa Balsamo
|
20-06-2022
Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Women (F) :
Elisa Balsamo
|
21-06-2022
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Italy (F):
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
21-06-2022
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Italy (F):
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
21-06-2022
Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Women (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
21-06-2022
Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Women (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
21-06-2022
General Classification Tour de Suisse Women (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
21-06-2022
General Classification Tour de Suisse Women (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
22-06-2022
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands (F):
Ellen Van Dijk
|
22-06-2022
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands (F):
Ellen Van Dijk
|
22-06-2022
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, The Netherlands (F):
Shirin Van Anrooij
|
22-06-2022
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, The Netherlands (F):
Shirin Van Anrooij
|
23-06-2022
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, France (F):
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
|
23-06-2022
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, France (F):
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
|
23-06-2022
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, United States of America (F):
Leah Thomas
|
23-06-2022
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, United States of America (F):
Leah Thomas
|
25-06-2022
National Championship, Road, Elite, France (F):
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
|
25-06-2022
National Championship, Road, Elite, France (F):
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
|
26-06-2022
National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy (F):
Elisa Balsamo
|
26-06-2022
National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy (F):
Elisa Balsamo
|
01-07-2022
Stage 2 Giro Rosa (F) :
Elisa Balsamo
|
01-07-2022
Stage 2 Giro Rosa (F) :
Elisa Balsamo
|
05-07-2022
Stage 5 Giro Rosa (F) :
Elisa Balsamo
|
05-07-2022
Stage 5 Giro Rosa (F) :
Elisa Balsamo
|
07-07-2022
European Championship, Road, ITT, U23 (F):
Shirin Van Anrooij
|
07-07-2022
European Championship, Road, ITT, U23 (F):
Shirin Van Anrooij
|
10-07-2022
European Championship, Road, U23 (F):
Shirin Van Anrooij
|
10-07-2022
European Championship, Road, U23 (F):
Shirin Van Anrooij
|
10-07-2022
part 3 Nations’ Cup, Track, Pursuit, Elite (F):
Letizia Paternoster
|
10-07-2022
part 3 Nations’ Cup, Track, Pursuit, Elite (F):
Letizia Paternoster
|
13-07-2022
Prologue BeNe Ladies Tour (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
13-07-2022
Prologue BeNe Ladies Tour (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
16-07-2022
Stage 4 BeNe Ladies Tour (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
16-07-2022
Stage 4 BeNe Ladies Tour (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
17-07-2022
General Classification BeNe Ladies Tour (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
17-07-2022
General Classification BeNe Ladies Tour (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
06-08-2022
Vårgårda, Chrono (F) :
Amalie Dideriksen
|
06-08-2022
Vårgårda, Chrono (F) :
Lauretta Hanson
|
06-08-2022
Vårgårda, Chrono (F) :
Lauretta Hanson
|
06-08-2022
Vårgårda, Chrono (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
06-08-2022
Vårgårda, Chrono (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
06-08-2022
Vårgårda, Chrono (F) :
Chloe Hosking
|
06-08-2022
Vårgårda, Chrono (F) :
Chloe Hosking
|
06-08-2022
Vårgårda, Chrono (F) :
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
|
06-08-2022
Vårgårda, Chrono (F) :
Shirin Van Anrooij
|
06-08-2022
Vårgårda, Chrono (F) :
Shirin Van Anrooij
|
06-08-2022
Vårgårda, Chrono (F) :
Amalie Dideriksen
|
06-08-2022
Vårgårda, Chrono (F) :
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
|
07-08-2022
Vårgårda (F) :
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
|
07-08-2022
Vårgårda (F) :
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
|
03-09-2022
Stage 5 Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
|
03-09-2022
Stage 5 Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
|
07-09-2022
Stage 1 Challenge by La Vuelta (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
07-09-2022
Stage 1 Challenge by La Vuelta (F) :
Elynor Backstedt
|
07-09-2022
Stage 1 Challenge by La Vuelta (F) :
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
07-09-2022
Stage 1 Challenge by La Vuelta (F) :
Elynor Backstedt
|
07-09-2022
Stage 1 Challenge by La Vuelta (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
07-09-2022
Stage 1 Challenge by La Vuelta (F) :
Shirin Van Anrooij
|
07-09-2022
Stage 1 Challenge by La Vuelta (F) :
Shirin Van Anrooij
|
07-09-2022
Stage 1 Challenge by La Vuelta (F) :
Elisa Balsamo
|
07-09-2022
Stage 1 Challenge by La Vuelta (F) :
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
07-09-2022
Stage 1 Challenge by La Vuelta (F) :
Amalie Dideriksen
|
07-09-2022
Stage 1 Challenge by La Vuelta (F) :
Amalie Dideriksen
|
07-09-2022
Stage 1 Challenge by La Vuelta (F) :
Elisa Balsamo
|
11-09-2022
Stage 5 Challenge by La Vuelta (F) :
Elisa Balsamo
|
11-09-2022
Stage 5 Challenge by La Vuelta (F) :
Elisa Balsamo
|
18-09-2022
World Championship, Road, ITT, Elite (F):
Ellen Van Dijk
|
18-09-2022
World Championship, Road, ITT, Elite (F):
Ellen Van Dijk
|
01-10-2022
Bologna (F):
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
01-10-2022
Bologna (F):
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
01-10-2022
Meulebeke, Cyclo-cross (F):
Lucinda Brand
|
01-10-2022
Meulebeke, Cyclo-cross (F):
Lucinda Brand
|
04-10-2022
Tre Valli Varesine (F) :
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
04-10-2022
Tre Valli Varesine (F) :
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
16-10-2022
Chrono des Herbiers (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
16-10-2022
Chrono des Herbiers (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
16-10-2022
World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F):
Elisa Balsamo
|
16-10-2022
World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F):
Elisa Balsamo
|
13-11-2022
Hilvarenbeek, Cyclo-cross (F):
Shirin Van Anrooij
|
13-11-2022
Hilvarenbeek, Cyclo-cross (F):
Shirin Van Anrooij
|
23-12-2022
Mol, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Shirin Van Anrooij
|
23-12-2022
Mol, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Shirin Van Anrooij
|
26-12-2022
Gavere, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Shirin Van Anrooij
|
26-12-2022
Gavere, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Shirin Van Anrooij
|
30-12-2022
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Shirin Van Anrooij
|
30-12-2022
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Shirin Van Anrooij
|
2023 Trek - Segafredo:
|
05-01-2023
Koksijde, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Shirin Van Anrooij
|
05-01-2023
Koksijde, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Shirin Van Anrooij
|
08-01-2023
National Championship, Road, Elite, Australia (F):
Brodie Chapman
|
08-01-2023
National Championship, Road, Elite, Australia (F):
Brodie Chapman
|
08-01-2023
Zonhoven, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Shirin Van Anrooij
|
08-01-2023
Zonhoven, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Shirin Van Anrooij
|
29-01-2023
General Classification World Cup, Cyclo-cross, U23 (F):
Shirin Van Anrooij
|
29-01-2023
General Classification World Cup, Cyclo-cross, U23 (F):
Shirin Van Anrooij
|
05-02-2023
World Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23 (F):
Shirin Van Anrooij
|
05-02-2023
World Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23 (F):
Shirin Van Anrooij
|
11-02-2023
Stage 3 UAE Tour (F) :
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
11-02-2023
Stage 3 UAE Tour (F) :
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
12-02-2023
General Classification UAE Tour (F) :
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
12-02-2023
General Classification UAE Tour (F) :
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
16-02-2023
Stage 1 Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) :
Elisa Balsamo
|
16-02-2023
Stage 1 Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) :
Elisa Balsamo
|
17-02-2023
Stage 2 Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) :
Elisa Balsamo
|
17-02-2023
Stage 2 Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) :
Elisa Balsamo
|
05-03-2023
Montignoso (F) :
Gaia Realini
|
05-03-2023
Montignoso (F) :
Gaia Realini
|
19-03-2023
Cittiglio (F) :
Shirin Van Anrooij
|
19-03-2023
Cittiglio (F) :
Shirin Van Anrooij
|
06-05-2023
Stage 6 Challenge by La Vuelta (F) :
Gaia Realini
|
06-05-2023
Stage 6 Challenge by La Vuelta (F) :
Gaia Realini
|
23-06-2023
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Italy (F):
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
23-06-2023
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Italy (F):
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
25-06-2023
National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy (F):
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
25-06-2023
National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy (F):
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
03-07-2023
Stage 4 Giro Rosa (F) :
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
03-07-2023
Stage 4 Giro Rosa (F) :
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
15-07-2023
Stage 4 Ronde van België (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
15-07-2023
Stage 4 Ronde van België (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
16-07-2023
General Classification Ronde van België (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
16-07-2023
General Classification Ronde van België (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
31-08-2023
Stage 4 Tour de l'Avenir (F) :
Gaia Realini
|
31-08-2023
Stage 4 Tour de l'Avenir (F) :
Gaia Realini
|
01-09-2023
Stage 5 Tour de l'Avenir (F) :
Shirin Van Anrooij
|
01-09-2023
Stage 5 Tour de l'Avenir (F) :
Shirin Van Anrooij
|
01-09-2023
General Classification Tour de l'Avenir (F) :
Shirin Van Anrooij
|
01-09-2023
General Classification Tour de l'Avenir (F) :
Shirin Van Anrooij
|
06-09-2023
Stage 2 Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Elisa Balsamo
|
06-09-2023
Stage 2 Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Elisa Balsamo
|
13-10-2023
Waterloo, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Shirin Van Anrooij
|
13-10-2023
Waterloo, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Shirin Van Anrooij
|
26-11-2023
Dublin, Cyclo-cross (F):
Lucinda Brand
|
26-11-2023
Dublin, Cyclo-cross (F):
Lucinda Brand
|
03-12-2023
Flamanville, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
03-12-2023
Flamanville, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
22-12-2023
Mol, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
22-12-2023
Mol, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
2023 Trek - Segafredo:
|
08-01-2023
Zonhoven, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Thibau Nys
|
08-01-2023
Zonhoven, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Thibau Nys
|
22-01-2023
Benidorm, Cyclo-cross, U23:
Thibau Nys
|
22-01-2023
Benidorm, Cyclo-cross, U23:
Thibau Nys
|
24-01-2023
Stage 3 Vuelta a San Juan :
Quinn Simmons
|
24-01-2023
Stage 3 Vuelta a San Juan :
Quinn Simmons
|
29-01-2023
General Classification World Cup, Cyclo-cross, U23:
Thibau Nys
|
29-01-2023
General Classification World Cup, Cyclo-cross, U23:
Thibau Nys
|
02-02-2023
Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana :
Giulio Ciccone
|
02-02-2023
Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana :
Giulio Ciccone
|
04-02-2023
Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges :
Mattias Skjelmose
|
04-02-2023
Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges :
Mattias Skjelmose
|
04-02-2023
World Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23:
Thibau Nys
|
04-02-2023
World Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23:
Thibau Nys
|
05-02-2023
Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges :
Mads Pedersen
|
05-02-2023
Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges :
Mads Pedersen
|
18-02-2023
Stage 2 Tour du Haut-Var :
Mattias Skjelmose
|
18-02-2023
Stage 2 Tour du Haut-Var :
Mattias Skjelmose
|
06-03-2023
Stage 2 Paris - Nice :
Mads Pedersen
|
06-03-2023
Stage 2 Paris - Nice :
Mads Pedersen
|
21-03-2023
Stage 2 Volta a Catalunya :
Giulio Ciccone
|
21-03-2023
Stage 2 Volta a Catalunya :
Giulio Ciccone
|
30-04-2023
Mountains classification Tour de Romandie :
Julien Bernard
|
30-04-2023
Mountains classification Tour de Romandie :
Julien Bernard
|
10-05-2023
Ruddervoorde :
Edward Theuns
|
10-05-2023
Ruddervoorde :
Edward Theuns
|
11-05-2023
Stage 6 Giro d'Italia :
Mads Pedersen
|
11-05-2023
Stage 6 Giro d'Italia :
Mads Pedersen
|
28-05-2023
Stage 3 Tour of Norway :
Thibau Nys
|
28-05-2023
Stage 3 Tour of Norway :
Thibau Nys
|
09-06-2023
Gippingen :
Thibau Nys
|
09-06-2023
Gippingen :
Thibau Nys
|
11-06-2023
Stage 8 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Giulio Ciccone
|
11-06-2023
Stage 8 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Giulio Ciccone
|
11-06-2023
Mountains classification Critérium du Dauphiné :
Giulio Ciccone
|
11-06-2023
Mountains classification Critérium du Dauphiné :
Giulio Ciccone
|
13-06-2023
Stage 3 Tour de Suisse :
Mattias Skjelmose
|
13-06-2023
Stage 3 Tour de Suisse :
Mattias Skjelmose
|
18-06-2023
General Classification Tour de Suisse :
Mattias Skjelmose
|
18-06-2023
General Classification Tour de Suisse :
Mattias Skjelmose
|
21-06-2023
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Latvia:
Toms Skujinš
|
21-06-2023
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Latvia:
Toms Skujinš
|
21-06-2023
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Luxemburg:
Alex Kirsch
|
21-06-2023
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Luxemburg:
Alex Kirsch
|
23-06-2023
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Eritrea:
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
|
23-06-2023
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Eritrea:
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
|
25-06-2023
National Championship, Road, Elite, Denmark:
Mattias Skjelmose
|
25-06-2023
National Championship, Road, Elite, Denmark:
Mattias Skjelmose
|
25-06-2023
National Championship, Road, Elite, Latvia:
Emils Liepins
|
25-06-2023
National Championship, Road, Elite, Latvia:
Emils Liepins
|
25-06-2023
National Championship, Road, Elite, Luxemburg:
Alex Kirsch
|
25-06-2023
National Championship, Road, Elite, Luxemburg:
Alex Kirsch
|
25-06-2023
National Championship, Road, Elite, Czech Republic:
Mathias Vacek
|
25-06-2023
National Championship, Road, Elite, Czech Republic:
Mathias Vacek
|
25-06-2023
National Championship, Road, Elite, United States of America:
Quinn Simmons
|
25-06-2023
National Championship, Road, Elite, United States of America:
Quinn Simmons
|
08-07-2023
Stage 8 Tour de France :
Mads Pedersen
|
08-07-2023
Stage 8 Tour de France :
Mads Pedersen
|
23-07-2023
Mountains classification Tour de France :
Giulio Ciccone
|
23-07-2023
Mountains classification Tour de France :
Giulio Ciccone
|
25-07-2023
Surhuisterveen :
Giulio Ciccone
|
25-07-2023
Surhuisterveen :
Giulio Ciccone
|
26-07-2023
Crito'Star, Criterium :
Tony Gallopin
|
26-07-2023
Crito'Star, Criterium :
Tony Gallopin
|
29-07-2023
Grand Dole, Criterium:
Giulio Ciccone
|
29-07-2023
Grand Dole, Criterium:
Giulio Ciccone
|
30-07-2023
Aix-en-Provence, Criterium :
Jasper Stuyven
|
30-07-2023
Aix-en-Provence, Criterium :
Jasper Stuyven
|
30-07-2023
Emmen :
Giulio Ciccone
|
30-07-2023
Emmen :
Giulio Ciccone
|
04-08-2023
Mountains classification Tour de Pologne :
Markus Hoelgaard
|
04-08-2023
Mountains classification Tour de Pologne :
Markus Hoelgaard
|
05-08-2023
Dun-le-Palestel, Criterium :
Tony Gallopin
|
05-08-2023
Dun-le-Palestel, Criterium :
Tony Gallopin
|
06-08-2023
Vayrac, Criterium:
Tony Gallopin
|
06-08-2023
Vayrac, Criterium:
Tony Gallopin
|
10-08-2023
Hadsten, Criterium :
Mads Pedersen
|
10-08-2023
Hadsten, Criterium :
Mads Pedersen
|
17-08-2023
Stage 3 Tour of Denmark :
Mattias Skjelmose
|
17-08-2023
Stage 3 Tour of Denmark :
Mattias Skjelmose
|
19-08-2023
General Classification Tour of Denmark :
Mads Pedersen
|
19-08-2023
General Classification Tour of Denmark :
Mads Pedersen
|
19-08-2023
Stage 5 Tour of Denmark :
Mads Pedersen
|
19-08-2023
Stage 5 Tour of Denmark :
Mads Pedersen
|
20-08-2023
Hamburg :
Mads Pedersen
|
20-08-2023
Hamburg :
Mads Pedersen
|
03-09-2023
Baltimore:
Mattias Skjelmose
|
03-09-2023
Baltimore:
Mattias Skjelmose
|
08-10-2023
Beringen, Cyclo-cross:
Thibau Nys
|
08-10-2023
Beringen, Cyclo-cross:
Thibau Nys
|
14-10-2023
Utsunomiya-shi, Criterium :
Edward Theuns
|
14-10-2023
Utsunomiya-shi, Criterium :
Edward Theuns
|
15-10-2023
Waterloo, Cyclo-cross :
Thibau Nys
|
15-10-2023
Waterloo, Cyclo-cross :
Thibau Nys
|
01-11-2023
Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross :
Thibau Nys
|
01-11-2023
Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross :
Thibau Nys
|
2024 Lidl - Trek:
|
07-01-2024
National Championship, Track, Omnium, France (F):
Clara Copponi
|
07-01-2024
National Championship, Track, Omnium, France (F):
Clara Copponi
|
07-01-2024
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, France (F):
Clara Copponi
|
07-01-2024
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, France (F):
Clara Copponi
|
14-01-2024
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F):
Elisa Balsamo
|
14-01-2024
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F):
Elisa Balsamo
|
14-01-2024
European Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite (F):
Clara Copponi
|
14-01-2024
European Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite (F):
Clara Copponi
|
14-01-2024
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands (F):
Lucinda Brand
|
14-01-2024
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands (F):
Lucinda Brand
|
10-02-2024
Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
10-02-2024
Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
15-02-2024
Stage 1 Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) :
Elisa Balsamo
|
15-02-2024
Stage 1 Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) :
Elisa Balsamo
|
17-02-2024
Sint-Niklaas, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
17-02-2024
Sint-Niklaas, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
18-02-2024
Brussel/Bruxelles, Cyclo-cross (F):
Lucinda Brand
|
18-02-2024
Brussel/Bruxelles, Cyclo-cross (F):
Lucinda Brand
|
18-02-2024
Stage 4 Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) :
Elisa Balsamo
|
18-02-2024
Stage 4 Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) :
Elisa Balsamo
|
25-02-2024
Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
25-02-2024
Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
03-03-2024
Montignoso (F) :
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
03-03-2024
Montignoso (F) :
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
10-03-2024
Stage 3 Vuelta Extremadura (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
10-03-2024
Stage 3 Vuelta Extremadura (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
14-03-2024
Stage 1 Tour de Normandie (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
14-03-2024
Stage 1 Tour de Normandie (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
17-03-2024
Cittiglio (F) :
Elisa Balsamo
|
17-03-2024
Cittiglio (F) :
Elisa Balsamo
|
21-03-2024
De Panne - Koksijde (F) :
Elisa Balsamo
|
21-03-2024
De Panne - Koksijde (F) :
Elisa Balsamo
|
31-03-2024
Ronde van Vlaanderen (F) :
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
31-03-2024
Ronde van Vlaanderen (F) :
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
10-04-2024
Brabantse Pijl (F) :
Elisa Longo Borghini
|