1995 Brescialat - Fago:
|
20-03-1995
Stage 1 Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo :
Fausto Dotti
|
20-03-1995
Stage 1 Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo :
Fausto Dotti
|
17-05-1995
Stage 5 Giro d'Italia :
Filippo Casagrande
|
17-05-1995
Stage 5 Giro d'Italia :
Filippo Casagrande
|
28-05-1995
Stage 15 Giro d'Italia :
Mariano Piccoli
|
28-05-1995
Stage 15 Giro d'Italia :
Mariano Piccoli
|
04-06-1995
Mountains classification Giro d'Italia :
Mariano Piccoli
|
04-06-1995
Mountains classification Giro d'Italia :
Mariano Piccoli
|
10-06-1995
Stage 4 part a Euskal Bizikleta :
Mariano Piccoli
|
10-06-1995
Stage 4 part a Euskal Bizikleta :
Mariano Piccoli
|
17-06-1995
Prato :
Fabrizio Bontempi
|
17-06-1995
Prato :
Fabrizio Bontempi
|
18-06-1995
Giro della Toscana :
Massimo Podenzana
|
18-06-1995
Giro della Toscana :
Massimo Podenzana
|
28-07-1995
Geraardsbergen, Criterium :
Eric Vanderaerden
|
28-07-1995
Geraardsbergen, Criterium :
Eric Vanderaerden
|
01-08-1995
Stage 2 Volta a Portugal :
Francesco Arazzi
|
01-08-1995
Stage 2 Volta a Portugal :
Francesco Arazzi
|
08-09-1995
Stage 7 Tour de Pologne :
Mariano Piccoli
|
08-09-1995
Stage 7 Tour de Pologne :
Mariano Piccoli
|
10-09-1995
Stage 9 Tour de Pologne :
Mariano Piccoli
|
10-09-1995
Stage 9 Tour de Pologne :
Mariano Piccoli
|
10-09-1995
Mountains classification Tour de Pologne :
Mariano Piccoli
|
10-09-1995
Mountains classification Tour de Pologne :
Mariano Piccoli
|
29-10-1995
La Spezia, Chrono:
Mariano Piccoli
|
29-10-1995
La Spezia, Chrono:
Mariano Piccoli
|
1996 Brescialat - Verynet:
|
04-04-1996
Stage 3 part a Driedaagse van De Panne :
Massimo Strazzer
|
04-04-1996
Stage 3 part a Driedaagse van De Panne :
Massimo Strazzer
|
09-06-1996
Mountains classification Giro d'Italia :
Mariano Piccoli
|
09-06-1996
Mountains classification Giro d'Italia :
Mariano Piccoli
|
1997 Brescialat - Oyster:
|
12-02-1997
Milano, Six Days :
Marco Villa
|
12-02-1997
Milano, Six Days :
Marco Villa
|
01-05-1997
Stage 4 Giro del Trentino :
Marco Velo
|
01-05-1997
Stage 4 Giro del Trentino :
Marco Velo
|
03-05-1997
Prato :
Mariano Piccoli
|
03-05-1997
Prato :
Mariano Piccoli
|
10-05-1997
Stage 5 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Daniele Contrini
|
10-05-1997
Stage 5 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Daniele Contrini
|
15-05-1997
Stage 3 Vuelta a Asturias :
Giancarlo Raimondi
|
15-05-1997
Stage 3 Vuelta a Asturias :
Giancarlo Raimondi
|
19-05-1997
Stage 3 part b Olympia's Tour :
Daniele Contrini
|
19-05-1997
Stage 3 part b Olympia's Tour :
Daniele Contrini
|
22-05-1997
Stage 6 Giro d'Italia :
Roberto Sgambelluri
|
22-05-1997
Stage 6 Giro d'Italia :
Roberto Sgambelluri
|
21-06-1997
Piacenza:
Francesco Arazzi
|
21-06-1997
Piacenza:
Francesco Arazzi
|
19-07-1997
Cittadella :
Marco Serpellini
|
19-07-1997
Cittadella :
Marco Serpellini
|
28-07-1997
Stage 1 Volta a Portugal :
Francesco Arazzi
|
28-07-1997
Stage 1 Volta a Portugal :
Francesco Arazzi
|
01-08-1997
Stage 5 Volta a Portugal :
Wladimir Belli
|
01-08-1997
Stage 5 Volta a Portugal :
Wladimir Belli
|
06-08-1997
Stage 10 Volta a Portugal :
Luca Gelfi
|
06-08-1997
Stage 10 Volta a Portugal :
Luca Gelfi
|
10-08-1997
Combination classification Volta a Portugal :
Wladimir Belli
|
10-08-1997
Combination classification Volta a Portugal :
Wladimir Belli
|
15-09-1997
Stage 10 Vuelta a España :
Mariano Piccoli
|
15-09-1997
Stage 10 Vuelta a España :
Mariano Piccoli
|
24-10-1997
Stage 7 Boland Bank Tour :
Fabrizio Bontempi
|
24-10-1997
Stage 7 Boland Bank Tour :
Fabrizio Bontempi
|
07-12-1997
Zürich, Six Days :
Marco Villa
|
07-12-1997
Zürich, Six Days :
Marco Villa
|
1998 Brescialat - Liquigas:
|
11-04-1998
Wasmuel :
Marco Serpellini
|
11-04-1998
Wasmuel :
Marco Serpellini
|
17-05-1998
Stage 1 Giro d'Italia :
Mariano Piccoli
|
17-05-1998
Stage 1 Giro d'Italia :
Mariano Piccoli
|
28-05-1998
Stage 2 Euskal Bizikleta :
Marco Milesi
|
28-05-1998
Stage 2 Euskal Bizikleta :
Marco Milesi
|
07-06-1998
Points classification Giro d'Italia :
Mariano Piccoli
|
07-06-1998
Points classification Giro d'Italia :
Mariano Piccoli
|
14-06-1998
Novo Mesto :
Daniele Contrini
|
14-06-1998
Novo Mesto :
Daniele Contrini
|
26-06-1998
Stage 1 Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt :
Mariano Piccoli
|
26-06-1998
Stage 1 Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt :
Mariano Piccoli
|
02-07-1998
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Moldova:
Ruslan Ivanov
|
02-07-1998
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Moldova:
Ruslan Ivanov
|
05-07-1998
National Championship, Road, Elite, Moldova:
Ruslan Ivanov
|
05-07-1998
National Championship, Road, Elite, Moldova:
Ruslan Ivanov
|
09-08-1998
Stage 5 Regio Tour International :
Ellis Rastelli
|
09-08-1998
Stage 5 Regio Tour International :
Ellis Rastelli
|
13-08-1998
Stage 4 Volta a Portugal :
Marco Serpellini
|
13-08-1998
Stage 4 Volta a Portugal :
Marco Serpellini
|
20-08-1998
Stage 11 Volta a Portugal :
Giancarlo Raimondi
|
20-08-1998
Stage 11 Volta a Portugal :
Giancarlo Raimondi
|
23-08-1998
General Classification Volta a Portugal :
Marco Serpellini
|
23-08-1998
General Classification Volta a Portugal :
Marco Serpellini
|
23-08-1998
Combination classification Volta a Portugal :
Marco Serpellini
|
23-08-1998
Combination classification Volta a Portugal :
Marco Serpellini
|
15-10-1998
Piemonte :
Marco Serpellini
|
15-10-1998
Piemonte :
Marco Serpellini
|
18-10-1998
Ravenna :
Ruslan Ivanov
|
18-10-1998
Ravenna :
Ruslan Ivanov
|
1999 Liquigas - Pata:
|
16-04-1999
Stage 2 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Andrei Teteriouk
|
16-04-1999
Stage 2 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Andrei Teteriouk
|
27-05-1999
Stage 2 Euskal Bizikleta :
Ellis Rastelli
|
27-05-1999
Stage 2 Euskal Bizikleta :
Ellis Rastelli
|
27-06-1999
National Championship, Road, Elite, Kazakhstan:
Andrei Teteriouk
|
27-06-1999
National Championship, Road, Elite, Kazakhstan:
Andrei Teteriouk
|
02-07-1999
Este :
Rodolfo Ongarato
|
02-07-1999
Este :
Rodolfo Ongarato
|
28-07-1999
Stage 3 Volta a Portugal :
Endrio Leoni
|
28-07-1999
Stage 3 Volta a Portugal :
Endrio Leoni
|
03-08-1999
Stage 9 Volta a Portugal :
Nicola Miceli
|
03-08-1999
Stage 9 Volta a Portugal :
Nicola Miceli
|
19-08-1999
Legnano :
Giancarlo Raimondi
|
19-08-1999
Legnano :
Giancarlo Raimondi
|
22-09-1999
Stage 17 Vuelta a España :
Cristian Moreni
|
22-09-1999
Stage 17 Vuelta a España :
Cristian Moreni
|
2000 Liquigas - Pata - Kariba:
|
13-04-2000
Stage 2 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Serhiy Honchar
|
13-04-2000
Stage 2 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Serhiy Honchar
|
16-04-2000
General Classification Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Serhiy Honchar
|
16-04-2000
General Classification Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Serhiy Honchar
|
05-05-2000
Stage 4 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Giancarlo Raimondi
|
05-05-2000
Stage 4 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Giancarlo Raimondi
|
15-05-2000
Stage 2 Giro d'Italia :
Cristian Moreni
|
15-05-2000
Stage 2 Giro d'Italia :
Cristian Moreni
|
20-05-2000
Stage 5 GP du Midi-Libre :
Gorazd Stangelj
|
20-05-2000
Stage 5 GP du Midi-Libre :
Gorazd Stangelj
|
06-06-2000
Stage 2 part b Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Gorazd Stangelj
|
06-06-2000
Stage 2 part b Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Gorazd Stangelj
|
10-06-2000
Pugliola :
Serhiy Honchar
|
10-06-2000
Pugliola :
Serhiy Honchar
|
17-06-2000
Stage 1 Memorial Turi D'Agostino :
Davide Rebellin
|
17-06-2000
Stage 1 Memorial Turi D'Agostino :
Davide Rebellin
|
25-07-2000
Stage 2 Volta a Portugal :
Giancarlo Raimondi
|
25-07-2000
Stage 2 Volta a Portugal :
Giancarlo Raimondi
|
01-08-2000
Stage 1 Tour of Denmark :
Denis Zanette
|
01-08-2000
Stage 1 Tour of Denmark :
Denis Zanette
|
04-08-2000
Stage 4 part a Tour of Denmark :
Marco Zanotti
|
04-08-2000
Stage 4 part a Tour of Denmark :
Marco Zanotti
|
12-08-2000
Stage 4 Regio Tour International :
Marco Zanotti
|
12-08-2000
Stage 4 Regio Tour International :
Marco Zanotti
|
15-08-2000
Stage 2 Volta a Galicia :
Andrei Teteriouk
|
15-08-2000
Stage 2 Volta a Galicia :
Andrei Teteriouk
|
18-08-2000
General Classification Volta a Galicia :
Andrei Teteriouk
|
18-08-2000
General Classification Volta a Galicia :
Andrei Teteriouk
|
26-08-2000
Giro del Veneto :
Davide Rebellin
|
26-08-2000
Giro del Veneto :
Davide Rebellin
|
12-10-2000
World Championship, Road, ITT, Elite:
Serhiy Honchar
|
12-10-2000
World Championship, Road, ITT, Elite:
Serhiy Honchar
|
2001 Liquigas - Pata - Beta:
|
18-01-2001
General Classification Tour Méditerranéen :
Davide Rebellin
|
18-01-2001
General Classification Tour Méditerranéen :
Davide Rebellin
|
03-03-2001
Chiasso :
Davide Rebellin
|
03-03-2001
Chiasso :
Davide Rebellin
|
17-03-2001
Stage 4 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Davide Rebellin
|
17-03-2001
Stage 4 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Davide Rebellin
|
21-03-2001
General Classification Tirreno - Adriatico :
Davide Rebellin
|
21-03-2001
General Classification Tirreno - Adriatico :
Davide Rebellin
|
30-03-2001
Stage 5 Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo :
Marco Zanotti
|
30-03-2001
Stage 5 Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo :
Marco Zanotti
|
09-04-2001
Stage 1 Vuelta al País Vasco :
Davide Rebellin
|
09-04-2001
Stage 1 Vuelta al País Vasco :
Davide Rebellin
|
11-04-2001
Stage 3 Vuelta al País Vasco :
Davide Rebellin
|
11-04-2001
Stage 3 Vuelta al País Vasco :
Davide Rebellin
|
20-04-2001
Stage 3 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Serhiy Honchar
|
20-04-2001
Stage 3 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Serhiy Honchar
|
22-04-2001
General Classification Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Serhiy Honchar
|
22-04-2001
General Classification Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Serhiy Honchar
|
04-05-2001
Larciano :
Davide Rebellin
|
04-05-2001
Larciano :
Davide Rebellin
|
06-05-2001
Giro della Toscana :
Gorazd Stangelj
|
06-05-2001
Giro della Toscana :
Gorazd Stangelj
|
20-05-2001
Stage 1 Giro d'Italia :
Ellis Rastelli
|
20-05-2001
Stage 1 Giro d'Italia :
Ellis Rastelli
|
29-05-2001
Stage 10 Giro d'Italia :
Denis Zanette
|
29-05-2001
Stage 10 Giro d'Italia :
Denis Zanette
|
16-06-2001
Pugliola :
Davide Rebellin
|
16-06-2001
Pugliola :
Davide Rebellin
|
29-06-2001
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ukraine:
Serhiy Honchar
|
29-06-2001
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ukraine:
Serhiy Honchar
|
08-07-2001
Pescara :
Gianni Faresin
|
08-07-2001
Pescara :
Gianni Faresin
|
28-07-2001
Stage 2 Brixia Tour :
Davide Rebellin
|
28-07-2001
Stage 2 Brixia Tour :
Davide Rebellin
|
30-08-2001
Stage 4 Ronde van Nederland :
Serhiy Honchar
|
30-08-2001
Stage 4 Ronde van Nederland :
Serhiy Honchar
|
09-09-2001
Giro della Romagna :
Davide Rebellin
|
09-09-2001
Giro della Romagna :
Davide Rebellin
|
25-09-2001
Prato :
Davide Rebellin
|
25-09-2001
Prato :
Davide Rebellin
|
2002 Cage Maglierie - Olmo:
|
14-04-2002
Einhausen :
Jan Bratkowski
|
14-04-2002
Einhausen :
Jan Bratkowski
|
14-04-2002
Sondrio :
Hernán Buenahora
|
14-04-2002
Sondrio :
Hernán Buenahora
|
28-04-2002
Stage 4 Giro del Trentino :
Félix Cárdenas
|
28-04-2002
Stage 4 Giro del Trentino :
Félix Cárdenas
|
09-07-2002
Stage 9 Vuelta a Colombia :
Félix Cárdenas
|
09-07-2002
Stage 9 Vuelta a Colombia :
Félix Cárdenas
|
11-07-2002
Stage 11 Vuelta a Colombia :
Félix Cárdenas
|
11-07-2002
Stage 11 Vuelta a Colombia :
Félix Cárdenas
|
15-08-2002
Dachau, Criterium :
Jan Bratkowski
|
15-08-2002
Dachau, Criterium :
Jan Bratkowski
|
2003 Tenax - Garda Calze:
|
2004 Tenax:
|
21-01-2004
Stage 2 Tour Down Under :
David McPartland
|
21-01-2004
Stage 2 Tour Down Under :
David McPartland
|
11-03-2004
Prologue Jadranska Magistrala :
Zoran Klemencic
|
11-03-2004
Prologue Jadranska Magistrala :
Zoran Klemencic
|
14-03-2004
Stage 3 Jadranska Magistrala :
Zoran Klemencic
|
14-03-2004
Stage 3 Jadranska Magistrala :
Zoran Klemencic
|
25-06-2004
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Slovenia:
Dean Podgornik
|
25-06-2004
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Slovenia:
Dean Podgornik
|
2005 Tenax - Nobili - Salmilano:
|
07-01-2005
Stage 3 Bay Cycling Classic :
David McPartland
|
07-01-2005
Stage 3 Bay Cycling Classic :
David McPartland
|
2006 Tenax - Salmilano:
|
26-02-2006
Criterium Antonio Ambrosio Esguerra:
Márlon Pérez
|
26-02-2006
Criterium Antonio Ambrosio Esguerra:
Márlon Pérez
|
04-05-2006
Stage 2 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Roberto Petito
|
04-05-2006
Stage 2 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Roberto Petito
|
07-05-2006
General Classification Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Roberto Petito
|
07-05-2006
General Classification Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Roberto Petito
|
20-06-2006
Ruddervoorde :
Christian Murro
|
20-06-2006
Ruddervoorde :
Christian Murro
|
04-07-2006
Stage 2 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Fabio Baldato
|
04-07-2006
Stage 2 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Fabio Baldato
|
03-08-2006
Linz :
Fabio Baldato
|
03-08-2006
Linz :
Fabio Baldato
|
06-08-2006
Pescara :
Ruslan Pidgornyy
|
06-08-2006
Pescara :
Ruslan Pidgornyy
|
09-08-2006
Castelfidardo :
Paolo Bossoni
|
09-08-2006
Castelfidardo :
Paolo Bossoni
|
2007 Tenax - Menikini:
|
23-06-2007
Celje :
Jure Golcer
|
23-06-2007
Celje :
Jure Golcer
|
28-07-2007
Stage 3 Brixia Tour :
Ruslan Pidgornyy
|
28-07-2007
Stage 3 Brixia Tour :
Ruslan Pidgornyy
|
11-08-2007
Giro del Lazio :
Gabriele Bosisio
|
11-08-2007
Giro del Lazio :
Gabriele Bosisio
|
18-08-2007
Stage 1 Beijing :
Gabriele Bosisio
|
18-08-2007
Stage 1 Beijing :
Gabriele Bosisio
|
21-08-2007
Tre Valli Varesine :
Christian Murro
|
21-08-2007
Tre Valli Varesine :
Christian Murro
|
21-12-2007
Juegos Nacionales Venezuela, Road, Elite, Venezuela:
Honório Machado
|
21-12-2007
Juegos Nacionales Venezuela, Road, Elite, Venezuela:
Honório Machado
|
2008 LPR - Ballan:
|
13-02-2008
Stage 3 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria :
Daniele Pietropolli
|
13-02-2008
Stage 3 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria :
Daniele Pietropolli
|
13-02-2008
General Classification Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria :
Daniele Pietropolli
|
13-02-2008
General Classification Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria :
Daniele Pietropolli
|
06-03-2008
Prologue Tour Ivoirien de la Paix :
Roberto Ferrari
|
06-03-2008
Prologue Tour Ivoirien de la Paix :
Roberto Ferrari
|
08-03-2008
Stage 2 Tour Ivoirien de la Paix :
Sergio Laganà
|
08-03-2008
Stage 2 Tour Ivoirien de la Paix :
Sergio Laganà
|
09-03-2008
Stage 3 Tour Ivoirien de la Paix :
Walter Proch
|
09-03-2008
Stage 3 Tour Ivoirien de la Paix :
Walter Proch
|
04-04-2008
Stage 4 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Danilo Di Luca
|
04-04-2008
Stage 4 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Danilo Di Luca
|
06-04-2008
General Classification Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Danilo Di Luca
|
06-04-2008
General Classification Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Danilo Di Luca
|
20-04-2008
Comano :
Gabriele Bosisio
|
20-04-2008
Comano :
Gabriele Bosisio
|
16-05-2008
Stage 7 Giro d'Italia :
Gabriele Bosisio
|
16-05-2008
Stage 7 Giro d'Italia :
Gabriele Bosisio
|
11-06-2008
Stage 1 Tour of Slovenia :
Claudio Cucinotta
|
11-06-2008
Stage 1 Tour of Slovenia :
Claudio Cucinotta
|
13-06-2008
Stage 3 Tour of Slovenia :
Jure Golcer
|
13-06-2008
Stage 3 Tour of Slovenia :
Jure Golcer
|
14-06-2008
General Classification Tour of Slovenia :
Jure Golcer
|
14-06-2008
General Classification Tour of Slovenia :
Jure Golcer
|
29-06-2008
National Championship, Road, Elite, Ukraine:
Ruslan Pidgornyy
|
29-06-2008
National Championship, Road, Elite, Ukraine:
Ruslan Pidgornyy
|
09-07-2008
Stage 3 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Ruslan Pidgornyy
|
09-07-2008
Stage 3 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Ruslan Pidgornyy
|
25-07-2008
Stage 3 Brixia Tour :
Gabriele Bosisio
|
25-07-2008
Stage 3 Brixia Tour :
Gabriele Bosisio
|
07-09-2008
Stage 1 Tour of Britain :
Alessandro Petacchi
|
07-09-2008
Stage 1 Tour of Britain :
Alessandro Petacchi
|
12-09-2008
Stage 6 Tour of Britain :
Alessandro Petacchi
|
12-09-2008
Stage 6 Tour of Britain :
Alessandro Petacchi
|
14-09-2008
Stage 8 Tour of Britain :
Alessandro Petacchi
|
14-09-2008
Stage 8 Tour of Britain :
Alessandro Petacchi
|
20-09-2008
Modena (a):
Alessandro Petacchi
|
20-09-2008
Modena (a):
Alessandro Petacchi
|
11-10-2008
Bologna :
Danilo Di Luca
|
11-10-2008
Bologna :
Danilo Di Luca
|
12-10-2008
Monteveglio :
Alessandro Petacchi
|
12-10-2008
Monteveglio :
Alessandro Petacchi
|
2009 LPR - Farnese Vini:
|
07-02-2009
GP Costa degli Etruschi :
Alessandro Petacchi
|
07-02-2009
GP Costa degli Etruschi :
Alessandro Petacchi
|
15-02-2009
Stage 3 Giro della Provincia di Grosseto :
Daniele Pietropolli
|
15-02-2009
Stage 3 Giro della Provincia di Grosseto :
Daniele Pietropolli
|
15-02-2009
General Classification Giro della Provincia di Grosseto :
Daniele Pietropolli
|
15-02-2009
General Classification Giro della Provincia di Grosseto :
Daniele Pietropolli
|
28-02-2009
Stage 5 Giro di Sardegna :
Alessandro Petacchi
|
28-02-2009
Stage 5 Giro di Sardegna :
Alessandro Petacchi
|
12-03-2009
Stage 2 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Alessandro Petacchi
|
12-03-2009
Stage 2 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Alessandro Petacchi
|
31-03-2009
Stage 1 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Alessandro Spezialetti
|
31-03-2009
Stage 1 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Daniele Pietropolli
|
31-03-2009
Stage 1 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Danilo Di Luca
|
31-03-2009
Stage 1 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Alessandro Petacchi
|
31-03-2009
Stage 1 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Alessandro Petacchi
|
31-03-2009
Stage 1 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Giairo Ermeti
|
31-03-2009
Stage 1 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Giairo Ermeti
|
31-03-2009
Stage 1 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Daniele Pietropolli
|
31-03-2009
Stage 1 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Marco Cattaneo
|
31-03-2009
Stage 1 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Marco Cattaneo
|
31-03-2009
Stage 1 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Danilo Di Luca
|
31-03-2009
Stage 1 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Lorenzo Bernucci
|
31-03-2009
Stage 1 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Gabriele Bosisio
|
31-03-2009
Stage 1 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Lorenzo Bernucci
|
31-03-2009
Stage 1 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Gabriele Bosisio
|
31-03-2009
Stage 1 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Alessandro Spezialetti
|
01-04-2009
Stage 2 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Alessandro Petacchi
|
01-04-2009
Stage 2 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Alessandro Petacchi
|
03-04-2009
Stage 4 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Alessandro Petacchi
|
03-04-2009
Stage 4 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Alessandro Petacchi
|
05-04-2009
General Classification Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Daniele Pietropolli
|
05-04-2009
General Classification Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Daniele Pietropolli
|
15-04-2009
Schoten (a):
Alessandro Petacchi
|
15-04-2009
Schoten (a):
Alessandro Petacchi
|
25-04-2009
Stage 4 Giro del Trentino :
Danilo Di Luca
|
25-04-2009
Stage 4 Giro del Trentino :
Danilo Di Luca
|
03-05-2009
Giro della Toscana :
Alessandro Petacchi
|
03-05-2009
Giro della Toscana :
Alessandro Petacchi
|
10-05-2009
Stage 2 Giro d'Italia :
Alessandro Petacchi
|
10-05-2009
Stage 2 Giro d'Italia :
Alessandro Petacchi
|
11-05-2009
Stage 3 Giro d'Italia :
Alessandro Petacchi
|
11-05-2009
Stage 3 Giro d'Italia :
Alessandro Petacchi
|
12-05-2009
Stage 4 Giro d'Italia :
Danilo Di Luca
|
12-05-2009
Stage 4 Giro d'Italia :
Danilo Di Luca
|
19-05-2009
Stage 10 Giro d'Italia :
Danilo Di Luca
|
19-05-2009
Stage 10 Giro d'Italia :
Danilo Di Luca
|
31-05-2009
Points classification Giro d'Italia :
Danilo Di Luca
|
31-05-2009
Points classification Giro d'Italia :
Danilo Di Luca
|
06-06-2009
Marco Pantani Memorial :
Roberto Ferrari
|
06-06-2009
Marco Pantani Memorial :
Roberto Ferrari
|
13-06-2009
Stage 1 Ronde van Zeeland Seaports - Tacx Pro Classic :
Alessandro Petacchi
|
13-06-2009
Stage 1 Ronde van Zeeland Seaports - Tacx Pro Classic :
Alessandro Petacchi
|
2011 De Rosa - Flaminia:
|
2012 Utensilnord - Named:
|
14-06-2012
Stage 2 Vuelta a Colombia :
Marco Zanotti
|
14-06-2012
Stage 2 Vuelta a Colombia :
Marco Zanotti
|
20-06-2012
Stage 7 Vuelta a Colombia :
Marco Zanotti
|
20-06-2012
Stage 7 Vuelta a Colombia :
Marco Zanotti
|
2013 Utensilnord - Ora24.EU:
|
18-05-2013
Stage 1 GP Cycliste de Gemenc :
Žsolt Dér
|
18-05-2013
Stage 1 GP Cycliste de Gemenc :
Žsolt Dér
|
19-05-2013
Stage 3 GP Cycliste de Gemenc :
Rida Cador
|
19-05-2013
Stage 3 GP Cycliste de Gemenc :
Rida Cador
|
19-05-2013
Stage 2 GP Cycliste de Gemenc :
Rida Cador
|
19-05-2013
Stage 2 GP Cycliste de Gemenc :
Rida Cador
|
19-05-2013
General Classification GP Cycliste de Gemenc :
Rida Cador
|
19-05-2013
General Classification GP Cycliste de Gemenc :
Rida Cador
|
20-06-2013
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Hungary:
Ábel Kenyeres
|
20-06-2013
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Hungary:
Ábel Kenyeres
|
23-06-2013
National Championship, Road, Elite, Hungary:
Krisztián Lovassy
|
23-06-2013
National Championship, Road, Elite, Hungary:
Krisztián Lovassy
|
07-07-2013
Cittadella :
Federico Rocchetti
|
07-07-2013
Cittadella :
Federico Rocchetti
|
21-07-2013
Budapest (b):
Krisztián Lovassy
|
21-07-2013
Budapest (b):
Krisztián Lovassy
|
04-08-2013
National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Elite, Hungary:
Péter Kusztor
|
04-08-2013
National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Elite, Hungary:
Péter Kusztor
|
04-08-2013
Stage 6 part a Tour de Pécs :
Péter Kusztor
|
04-08-2013
Stage 6 part a Tour de Pécs :
Péter Kusztor
|
14-09-2013
Apatin (a):
Žsolt Dér
|
14-09-2013
Apatin (a):
Žsolt Dér
|
03-10-2013
Wien, Scratch :
Krisztián Lovassy
|
03-10-2013
Wien, Scratch :
Krisztián Lovassy
|
23-10-2013
Szeged :
Žsolt Dér
|
23-10-2013
Szeged :
Žsolt Dér
|
2015 Utensilnord:
|
22-03-2015
Tihany :
János Pelikán
|
22-03-2015
Tihany :
János Pelikán
|
11-04-2015
Stage 1 Tour de Pécs :
János Pelikán
|
11-04-2015
Stage 1 Tour de Pécs :
János Pelikán
|
25-06-2015
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Hungary:
Viktor Filutás
|
25-06-2015
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Hungary:
Viktor Filutás
|
16-08-2015
National Championship, Road, TTT, Hungary:
Viktor Filutás
|
16-08-2015
National Championship, Road, TTT, Hungary:
Botond Holló
|
16-08-2015
National Championship, Road, TTT, Hungary:
Tibor Róka
|
16-08-2015
National Championship, Road, TTT, Hungary:
Tibor Róka
|
16-08-2015
National Championship, Road, TTT, Hungary:
Viktor Filutás
|
16-08-2015
National Championship, Road, TTT, Hungary:
Botond Holló
|