2010 Katusha - Itera:
|
14-03-2010
Palazzolo sull'Oglio (a):
Alexander Mironov
|
14-03-2010
Palazzolo sull'Oglio (a):
Alexander Mironov
|
26-03-2010
Stage 1 GP de Portugal :
Arkimedes Arguelyes
|
26-03-2010
Stage 1 GP de Portugal :
Arkimedes Arguelyes
|
26-03-2010
Stage 6 Tour de Normandie :
Alexander Mironov
|
26-03-2010
Stage 6 Tour de Normandie :
Alexander Mironov
|
09-04-2010
Stage 1 Circuit des Ardennes :
Mikhail Antonov
|
09-04-2010
Stage 1 Circuit des Ardennes :
Mikhail Antonov
|
11-04-2010
General Classification Circuit des Ardennes :
Mikhail Antonov
|
11-04-2010
General Classification Circuit des Ardennes :
Mikhail Antonov
|
14-04-2010
Nouvion - Mers-les-Bains, U23 :
Vyatcheslav Kuznetsov
|
14-04-2010
Nouvion - Mers-les-Bains, U23 :
Vyatcheslav Kuznetsov
|
14-04-2010
Stage 1 Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost :
Alexander Porsev
|
14-04-2010
Stage 1 Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost :
Alexander Porsev
|
16-04-2010
Stage 3 Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost :
Alexander Porsev
|
16-04-2010
Stage 3 Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost :
Alexander Porsev
|
18-04-2010
General Classification Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost :
Mikhail Antonov
|
18-04-2010
General Classification Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost :
Mikhail Antonov
|
02-05-2010
Moscou, U23 :
Alexander Mironov
|
02-05-2010
Moscou, U23 :
Alexander Mironov
|
26-08-2010
Stage 3 Giro della Valle d'Aosta :
Petr Ignatenko
|
26-08-2010
Stage 3 Giro della Valle d'Aosta :
Petr Ignatenko
|
29-08-2010
General Classification Giro della Valle d'Aosta :
Petr Ignatenko
|
29-08-2010
General Classification Giro della Valle d'Aosta :
Petr Ignatenko
|
11-09-2010
Stage 1 Tour of Bulgaria :
Sergey Rudaskov
|
11-09-2010
Stage 1 Tour of Bulgaria :
Sergey Rudaskov
|
17-09-2010
Stage 7 part b Tour of Bulgaria :
Petr Ignatenko
|
17-09-2010
Stage 7 part b Tour of Bulgaria :
Petr Ignatenko
|
23-09-2010
Stage 1 Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race :
Dmytriy Kosyakov
|
23-09-2010
Stage 1 Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race :
Dmytriy Kosyakov
|
2011 Itera - Katusha:
|
21-01-2011
Beijing, Team Pursuit :
Evgeny Kovalev
|
21-01-2011
Beijing, Team Pursuit :
Evgeny Kovalev
|
05-02-2011
Stage 1 Yeroskipos :
Nikita Novikov
|
05-02-2011
Stage 1 Yeroskipos :
Nikita Novikov
|
06-02-2011
Stage 2 Yeroskipos :
Alexey Tsatevitch
|
06-02-2011
Stage 2 Yeroskipos :
Alexey Tsatevitch
|
06-02-2011
General Classification Yeroskipos :
Nikita Novikov
|
06-02-2011
General Classification Yeroskipos :
Nikita Novikov
|
06-03-2011
Moscou, Criterium (a):
Alexey Tsatevitch
|
06-03-2011
Moscou, Criterium (a):
Alexey Tsatevitch
|
11-03-2011
Moscou, Criterium (b):
Alexey Tsatevitch
|
11-03-2011
Moscou, Criterium (b):
Alexey Tsatevitch
|
26-03-2011
Stage 2 GP de Portugal :
Alexey Tsatevitch
|
26-03-2011
Stage 2 GP de Portugal :
Alexey Tsatevitch
|
03-04-2011
Nogent-sur-Oise :
Alexey Tsatevitch
|
03-04-2011
Nogent-sur-Oise :
Alexey Tsatevitch
|
07-04-2011
Stage 2 GP Sochi :
Dmytriy Kosyakov
|
07-04-2011
Stage 2 GP Sochi :
Dmytriy Kosyakov
|
09-04-2011
Stage 4 GP Sochi :
Sergey Rudaskov
|
09-04-2011
Stage 4 GP Sochi :
Sergey Rudaskov
|
17-04-2011
Stage 5 Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost :
Mikhail Antonov
|
17-04-2011
Stage 5 Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost :
Mikhail Antonov
|
20-04-2011
Stage 1 GP of Adygeya :
Dmitriy Ignatiev
|
20-04-2011
Stage 1 GP of Adygeya :
Dmitriy Ignatiev
|
22-04-2011
Stage 3 GP of Adygeya :
Sergey Firsanov
|
22-04-2011
Stage 3 GP of Adygeya :
Sergey Firsanov
|
01-05-2011
Moscou, U23 :
Dmytriy Kosyakov
|
01-05-2011
Moscou, U23 :
Dmytriy Kosyakov
|
05-05-2011
Prologue Five rings of Moscow :
Andrei Solomennikov
|
05-05-2011
Prologue Five rings of Moscow :
Andrei Solomennikov
|
06-05-2011
Stage 1 Five rings of Moscow :
Sergey Firsanov
|
06-05-2011
Stage 1 Five rings of Moscow :
Sergey Firsanov
|
09-05-2011
General Classification Five rings of Moscow :
Sergey Firsanov
|
09-05-2011
General Classification Five rings of Moscow :
Sergey Firsanov
|
05-06-2011
Stage 2 Okolo Slovenska :
Nikita Novikov
|
05-06-2011
Stage 2 Okolo Slovenska :
Nikita Novikov
|
05-06-2011
Sant'Ermete :
Andrei Solomennikov
|
05-06-2011
Sant'Ermete :
Andrei Solomennikov
|
11-06-2011
General Classification Okolo Slovenska :
Nikita Novikov
|
11-06-2011
General Classification Okolo Slovenska :
Nikita Novikov
|
11-06-2011
Stage 8 Okolo Slovenska :
Nikita Novikov
|
11-06-2011
Stage 8 Okolo Slovenska :
Nikita Novikov
|
16-06-2011
Prologue Tour des Pays de Savoie :
Nikita Novikov
|
16-06-2011
Prologue Tour des Pays de Savoie :
Nikita Novikov
|
17-06-2011
Stage 1 Tour des Pays de Savoie :
Pavel Kochetkov
|
17-06-2011
Stage 1 Tour des Pays de Savoie :
Pavel Kochetkov
|
19-06-2011
General Classification Tour des Pays de Savoie :
Nikita Novikov
|
19-06-2011
General Classification Tour des Pays de Savoie :
Nikita Novikov
|
23-06-2011
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Russia:
Anton Vorobyev
|
23-06-2011
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Russia:
Anton Vorobyev
|
25-06-2011
National Championship, Road, U23, Russia:
Vyatcheslav Kuznetsov
|
25-06-2011
National Championship, Road, U23, Russia:
Vyatcheslav Kuznetsov
|
30-07-2011
Stage 4 Tour Alsace :
Alexey Tsatevitch
|
30-07-2011
Stage 4 Tour Alsace :
Alexey Tsatevitch
|
05-08-2011
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Russia:
Evgeny Kovalev
|
05-08-2011
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Russia:
Evgeny Kovalev
|
14-08-2011
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Russia:
Alexey Tsatevitch
|
14-08-2011
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Russia:
Alexey Tsatevitch
|
24-08-2011
Stage 2 Giro della Valle d'Aosta :
Nikita Novikov
|
24-08-2011
Stage 2 Giro della Valle d'Aosta :
Nikita Novikov
|
04-09-2011
Rogno, Chrono :
Anton Vorobyev
|
04-09-2011
Rogno, Chrono :
Anton Vorobyev
|
11-09-2011
Stage 1 Tour of Bulgaria :
Pavel Kochetkov
|
11-09-2011
Stage 1 Tour of Bulgaria :
Pavel Kochetkov
|
13-09-2011
Stage 3 Tour of Bulgaria :
Timofey Kritskiy
|
13-09-2011
Stage 3 Tour of Bulgaria :
Timofey Kritskiy
|
14-09-2011
Stage 4 Tour of Bulgaria :
Dmytriy Kosyakov
|
14-09-2011
Stage 4 Tour of Bulgaria :
Dmytriy Kosyakov
|
16-09-2011
Stage 6 Tour of Bulgaria :
Alexey Tsatevitch
|
16-09-2011
Stage 6 Tour of Bulgaria :
Alexey Tsatevitch
|
17-09-2011
Stage 7 Tour of Bulgaria :
Timofey Kritskiy
|
17-09-2011
Stage 7 Tour of Bulgaria :
Timofey Kritskiy
|
23-09-2011
Stage 1 Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race :
Sergey Firsanov
|
23-09-2011
Stage 1 Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race :
Sergey Firsanov
|
27-09-2011
Stage 5 Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race :
Sergey Firsanov
|
27-09-2011
Stage 5 Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race :
Sergey Firsanov
|
29-09-2011
Stage 6 Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race :
Sergey Firsanov
|
29-09-2011
Stage 6 Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race :
Sergey Firsanov
|
30-09-2011
Stage 7 Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race :
Sergey Firsanov
|
30-09-2011
Stage 7 Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race :
Sergey Firsanov
|
06-10-2011
Stage 12 Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race :
Sergey Firsanov
|
06-10-2011
Stage 12 Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race :
Sergey Firsanov
|
06-10-2011
General Classification Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race :
Sergey Firsanov
|
06-10-2011
General Classification Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race :
Sergey Firsanov
|
04-11-2011
Astana, Team Pursuit :
Evgeny Kovalev
|
04-11-2011
Astana, Team Pursuit :
Evgeny Kovalev
|
2012 Itera - Katusha:
|
04-03-2012
Moscou, Criterium (a):
Igor Boev
|
04-03-2012
Moscou, Criterium (a):
Igor Boev
|
11-03-2012
Moscou, Criterium (b):
Kirill Baranov
|
11-03-2012
Moscou, Criterium (b):
Kirill Baranov
|
18-03-2012
La Roue Tourangelle :
Vyatcheslav Kuznetsov
|
18-03-2012
La Roue Tourangelle :
Vyatcheslav Kuznetsov
|
01-04-2012
Nogent-sur-Oise :
Igor Boev
|
01-04-2012
Nogent-sur-Oise :
Igor Boev
|
05-04-2012
Stage 2 GP Sochi :
Sergey Rudaskov
|
05-04-2012
Stage 2 GP Sochi :
Sergey Rudaskov
|
06-04-2012
Stage 3 GP Sochi :
Sergey Rudaskov
|
06-04-2012
Stage 3 GP Sochi :
Sergey Rudaskov
|
08-04-2012
Stage 3 Circuit des Ardennes :
Maxim Pokidov
|
08-04-2012
Stage 3 Circuit des Ardennes :
Pavel Kochetkov
|
08-04-2012
Stage 3 Circuit des Ardennes :
Pavel Kochetkov
|
08-04-2012
Stage 3 Circuit des Ardennes :
Alexander Prishpetny
|
08-04-2012
Stage 3 Circuit des Ardennes :
Alexander Prishpetny
|
08-04-2012
Stage 3 Circuit des Ardennes :
Maxim Pokidov
|
08-04-2012
Stage 3 Circuit des Ardennes :
Andrei Solomennikov
|
08-04-2012
Stage 3 Circuit des Ardennes :
Igor Boev
|
08-04-2012
Stage 3 Circuit des Ardennes :
Andrei Solomennikov
|
08-04-2012
Stage 3 Circuit des Ardennes :
Igor Boev
|
08-04-2012
Stage 3 Circuit des Ardennes :
Vyatcheslav Kuznetsov
|
08-04-2012
Stage 3 Circuit des Ardennes :
Vyatcheslav Kuznetsov
|
12-04-2012
Stage 2 Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost :
Igor Boev
|
12-04-2012
Stage 2 Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost :
Igor Boev
|
15-04-2012
Donetsk (a):
Ilnur Zakarin
|
15-04-2012
Donetsk (a):
Ilnur Zakarin
|
15-04-2012
General Classification Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost :
Andrei Solomennikov
|
15-04-2012
General Classification Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost :
Andrei Solomennikov
|
19-04-2012
Stage 2 GP of Adygeya :
Ilnur Zakarin
|
19-04-2012
Stage 2 GP of Adygeya :
Ilnur Zakarin
|
21-04-2012
Stage 4 GP of Adygeya :
Ilnur Zakarin
|
21-04-2012
Stage 4 GP of Adygeya :
Ilnur Zakarin
|
22-04-2012
General Classification GP of Adygeya :
Ilnur Zakarin
|
22-04-2012
General Classification GP of Adygeya :
Ilnur Zakarin
|
01-05-2012
Moscou (b):
Igor Boev
|
01-05-2012
Moscou (b):
Igor Boev
|
02-05-2012
Moscou, U23 :
Alexander Rybakov
|
02-05-2012
Moscou, U23 :
Alexander Rybakov
|
07-05-2012
Stage 3 Five rings of Moscow :
Igor Boev
|
07-05-2012
Stage 3 Five rings of Moscow :
Igor Boev
|
09-05-2012
General Classification Five rings of Moscow :
Igor Boev
|
09-05-2012
General Classification Five rings of Moscow :
Igor Boev
|
18-05-2012
Stage 2 Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 :
Sergey Chernetskiy
|
18-05-2012
Stage 2 Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 :
Sergey Chernetskiy
|
07-06-2012
Stage 1 Ronde de l'Oise :
Vyatcheslav Kuznetsov
|
07-06-2012
Stage 1 Ronde de l'Oise :
Vyatcheslav Kuznetsov
|
12-06-2012
Stage 5 Baby Giro :
Ilnur Zakarin
|
12-06-2012
Stage 5 Baby Giro :
Ilnur Zakarin
|
17-06-2012
Izhevsk, Criterium :
Igor Boev
|
17-06-2012
Izhevsk, Criterium :
Igor Boev
|
17-06-2012
Izhevsk, Criterium :
Igor Boev
|
17-06-2012
Izhevsk, Criterium :
Igor Boev
|
21-06-2012
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Russia:
Anton Vorobyev
|
21-06-2012
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Russia:
Anton Vorobyev
|
21-06-2012
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Russia:
Anton Vorobyev
|
21-06-2012
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Russia:
Anton Vorobyev
|
23-06-2012
National Championship, Road, U23, Russia:
Anton Vorobyev
|
23-06-2012
National Championship, Road, U23, Russia:
Anton Vorobyev
|
22-07-2012
Stage 6 Giro della Valle d'Aosta :
Sergey Chernetskiy
|
22-07-2012
Stage 6 Giro della Valle d'Aosta :
Sergey Chernetskiy
|
28-07-2012
Stage 4 part b Tour Alsace :
Ilnur Zakarin
|
28-07-2012
Stage 4 part b Tour Alsace :
Ilnur Zakarin
|
08-08-2012
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Russia:
Igor Boev
|
08-08-2012
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Russia:
Igor Boev
|
21-08-2012
Bellignies :
Sergei Pomoshnikov
|
21-08-2012
Bellignies :
Sergei Pomoshnikov
|
01-09-2012
Stage 6 Tour de l'Avenir :
Sergei Pomoshnikov
|
01-09-2012
Stage 6 Tour de l'Avenir :
Sergei Pomoshnikov
|
09-09-2012
Stage 1 part a Tour of Bulgaria :
Sergei Pomoshnikov
|
09-09-2012
Stage 1 part a Tour of Bulgaria :
Sergei Pomoshnikov
|
23-09-2012
Stage 1 Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race :
Maxim Pokidov
|
23-09-2012
Stage 1 Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race :
Maxim Pokidov
|
05-10-2012
Stage 12 Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race :
Maxim Pokidov
|
05-10-2012
Stage 12 Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race :
Maxim Pokidov
|
2013 Itera - Katusha:
|
22-02-2013
Stage 2 Moscou (d):
Maksim Razumov
|
22-02-2013
Stage 2 Moscou (d):
Maksim Razumov
|
24-02-2013
Stage 3 Moscou (d):
Matvey Zubov
|
24-02-2013
Stage 3 Moscou (d):
Matvey Zubov
|
01-03-2013
Moscou, Criterium (a):
Maksim Razumov
|
01-03-2013
Moscou, Criterium (a):
Maksim Razumov
|
08-03-2013
Moscou, Criterium (b):
Maxim Pokidov
|
08-03-2013
Moscou, Criterium (b):
Maxim Pokidov
|
04-04-2013
Stage 2 GP Sochi :
Maksim Razumov
|
04-04-2013
Stage 2 GP Sochi :
Maksim Razumov
|
05-04-2013
Stage 3 GP Sochi :
Maksim Razumov
|
05-04-2013
Stage 3 GP Sochi :
Maksim Razumov
|
07-04-2013
Stage 5 GP Sochi :
Maksim Razumov
|
07-04-2013
Stage 5 GP Sochi :
Maksim Razumov
|
16-04-2013
Izhevsk, Criterium :
Maxim Pokidov
|
16-04-2013
Izhevsk, Criterium :
Maxim Pokidov
|
07-05-2013
Stage 2 Five rings of Moscow :
Maxim Pokidov
|
07-05-2013
Stage 2 Five rings of Moscow :
Maxim Pokidov
|
09-05-2013
General Classification Five rings of Moscow :
Maksim Razumov
|
09-05-2013
General Classification Five rings of Moscow :
Maksim Razumov
|
05-06-2013
Stage 2 Okolo Slovenska :
Sergey Nikolaev
|
05-06-2013
Stage 2 Okolo Slovenska :
Sergey Nikolaev
|
22-06-2013
National Championship, Road, U23, Russia:
Roman Katirin
|
22-06-2013
National Championship, Road, U23, Russia:
Roman Katirin
|
23-07-2013
Stage 1 Tour Alsace :
Maxim Pokidov
|
23-07-2013
Stage 1 Tour Alsace :
Maxim Pokidov
|
30-07-2013
Stage 1 Samara Stage Race :
Maksim Razumov
|
30-07-2013
Stage 1 Samara Stage Race :
Maksim Razumov
|
30-07-2013
Stage 1 Samara Stage Race :
Maxim Pokidov
|
30-07-2013
Stage 1 Samara Stage Race :
Maxim Pokidov
|
11-08-2013
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Russia:
Maxim Pokidov
|
11-08-2013
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Russia:
Maxim Pokidov
|
28-08-2013
Stage 2 Belorechensk :
Igor Frolov
|
28-08-2013
Stage 2 Belorechensk :
Igor Frolov
|
29-08-2013
Stage 3 Belorechensk :
Kirill Yegorov
|
29-08-2013
Stage 3 Belorechensk :
Evgeny Zverkov
|
29-08-2013
Stage 3 Belorechensk :
Aleksey Ryabkin
|
29-08-2013
Stage 3 Belorechensk :
Aleksey Ryabkin
|
29-08-2013
Stage 3 Belorechensk :
Maxim Pokidov
|
29-08-2013
Stage 3 Belorechensk :
Maxim Pokidov
|
29-08-2013
Stage 3 Belorechensk :
Kirill Yegorov
|
29-08-2013
Stage 3 Belorechensk :
Evgeny Zverkov
|
06-09-2013
Moscou, Omnium (a):
Viktor Shmalko
|
06-09-2013
Moscou, Omnium (a):
Viktor Shmalko
|
23-09-2013
Stage 1 Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race :
Maxim Pokidov
|
23-09-2013
Stage 1 Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race :
Maxim Pokidov
|