Arthur Van Dongen

Name: Arthur
Family name: Van Dongen
Nationality: The Netherlands
Gender:
Age: 51 years
Date of birth: 21-08-1968
Place of birth: Dongen (Noord-Brabant), The Netherlands
 

Teams

2001    MGI FietsenNEDTeam Manager
2002    GvH - Van Hemert GroepNEDTeam Manager
2003    GvH - Van Hemert GroepNEDTeam Manager
2004    GvH - Van Hemert Groep - Eurogifts.comNEDTeam Manager
2005    Eurogifts.com - GvHNEDTeam Manager
2006    ProComm - GVHNEDTeam Manager
2007    Time - GvHNEDTeam Manager
2009    DSB Bank - Nederland bloeitNEDTeam Manager
2010    Rabobank Continental TeamNEDTeam Manager
2012    RabobankNEDTeam Manager
2013    RabobankNEDTeam Manager
2014    RabobankNEDGeneral Manager
2015    Rabobank Development TeamNEDGeneral Manager
2016    Liv - PlanturNEDAssistent Team Manager
2016    Team Giant - AlpecinGERAssistent Team Manager
2017    SunwebGERAssistent Team Manager
2018    SunwebGERAssistent Team Manager
2019    Sunweb - CerveloGERAssistent Team Manager

Victories by team/year



2001 MGI Fietsen:
04-03-2001    Den Hout Wilfried Bastiaanse
11-03-2001    Rucphen Jan Schilder
30-04-2001    Stage 7 Ruban Granitier Breton John Talen
06-05-2001    Cras-Avernas (a) John Talen
03-06-2001    Ronde van Limburg Kees Jeurissen
30-08-2001    Rummen, Amateurs Danny Dierckx
02-09-2001    Appelscha Koen De Jong
19-09-2001    Londerzeel (c) Danny Dierckx


2002 GvH - Van Hemert Groep:
10-03-2002    Rucphen Martin Van Steen
15-06-2002    Stage 1 Dongen (a) Alain Van Katwijk
19-07-2002    Stage 2 Tour de la Province de Liège Martin Van Steen
31-07-2002    Chaam, Amateurs Martin Van Steen
29-08-2002    Stage 2 Okolo Slovenska Igor Abakoumov


2003 GvH - Van Hemert Groep:
24-05-2003    Stage 8 Olympia's Tour Stef Clement
05-06-2003    Stage 1 Dongen (a) Julien Smink
06-06-2003    General Classification Dongen (a) Jeroen Boelen
06-06-2003    Stage 4 Volta Ciclista Provincia Tarragona Igor Abakoumov
18-06-2003    Romsée Igor Abakoumov
13-07-2003    Dourges Roy Curvers
15-07-2003    Stage 5 International Cycling Classic Igor Abakoumov


2004 GvH - Van Hemert Groep - Eurogifts.com:
29-02-2004    Gent - Staden Marvin Van Der Pluijm
06-03-2004    Zwolle Marvin Van Der Pluijm
08-03-2004    Rucphen Roy Curvers
17-04-2004    GP Arjaan de Schipper Kenny Van Hummel
28-04-2004    Stage 2 Ruban Granitier Breton Johnny Hoogerland
09-05-2004    Veldhoven Marvin Van Der Pluijm
16-05-2004    Stage 1 Olympia's Tour Marvin Van Der Pluijm
21-05-2004    Stage 1 Triptyque Ardennaise Kees Jeurissen
02-06-2004    Stage 2 Volta Ciclista Provincia Tarragona Marvin Van Der Pluijm
12-06-2004    Stage 1 OZ Wielerweekend Marvin Van Der Pluijm
23-06-2004    Leeuwarden Marvin Van Der Pluijm
23-07-2004    Stage 1 Internationaler Radsporttage Erlauftal Kenny Van Hummel
09-08-2004    Stage 3 Tour de la Province de Namur Kees Jeurissen
20-08-2004    Philippine, Amateurs (a) Johnny Hoogerland
26-08-2004    Stage 1 Okolo Slovenska Jelle Van Groezen


2005 Eurogifts.com - GvH:
09-01-2005    Rotterdam, U23 Kenny Van Hummel
27-02-2005    Gent - Staden Jos Pronk
20-03-2005    Woensdrecht Gideon De Jong
16-04-2005    GP Arjaan de Schipper Jos Pronk
18-05-2005    Stage 5 Olympia's Tour Jos Pronk
19-05-2005    Stage 6 Olympia's Tour Marvin Van Der Pluijm
21-05-2005    Stage 2 Triptyque Ardennaise Jelle Van Groezen
22-05-2005    Stage 4 Triptyque Ardennaise Jelle Van Groezen
22-05-2005    General Classification Triptyque Ardennaise Jelle Van Groezen
29-05-2005    Nieuw-Vossemeer Robbert Van Der Stelt
31-05-2005    Stage 1 Volta Ciclista Provincia Tarragona Jeroen Boelen
01-06-2005    Stage 2 Volta Ciclista Provincia Tarragona Jelle Van Groezen
04-06-2005    Stage 5 Volta Ciclista Provincia Tarragona Marvin Van Der Pluijm
19-06-2005    Huijbergen Johnny Hoogerland
26-06-2005    National Championship, Road, Elite w/o contract, The Netherlands Kenny Van Hummel
02-07-2005    Stage 1 Dongen (a) Roy Curvers
03-07-2005    Stage 3 Dongen (a) Gideon De Jong
09-07-2005    Tour de Monde Tim Van Der Zanden
17-07-2005    Maren-Kessel Gideon De Jong
18-07-2005    Stage 2 Tour de la Province de Liège Jeroen Boelen
19-07-2005    Stage 3 Tour de la Province de Liège Jelle Van Groezen
21-07-2005    Stage 5 Tour de la Province de Liège Jelle Van Groezen
21-07-2005    General Classification Tour de la Province de Liège Jeroen Boelen
06-08-2005    Burgh-Haamstede, Amateurs Gideon De Jong
08-08-2005    Stage 3 Tour de la Province de Namur Marvin Van Der Pluijm
19-08-2005    Philippine, Amateurs (a) Kenny Van Hummel
18-09-2005    Hoogerheide Johnny Hoogerland
02-10-2005    Oosterhout (a) Gideon De Jong
17-12-2005    Woerden, Cyclo-cross (a) Maarten Nijland


2006 ProComm - GVH:
25-03-2006    Stage 1 Dongen (a) Roy Curvers
25-03-2006    World Championship, Road, Univ. Yvo Kusters
26-03-2006    General Classification Dongen (a) Alain Van Katwijk
16-04-2006    Nogent-sur-Oise Jos Pronk
31-05-2006    Stage 2 Volta Ciclista Provincia Tarragona Bjorn Hoeben
03-06-2006    Stage 5 Volta Ciclista Provincia Tarragona Yvo Kusters
25-06-2006    National Championship, Road, Elite w/o contract, The Netherlands Bjorn Hoeben
13-08-2006    General Classification Ronde van de Provincie Antwerpen Sjoerd Botter
05-11-2006    National Championship, Track, Derny, Elite, The Netherlands Jos Pronk
30-12-2006    Herford, Cyclo-cross Maarten Nijland


2007 Time - GvH:
09-04-2007    Burgum Marcel Beima
14-04-2007    Lekkerkerk (a) Yvo Kusters
18-04-2007    Schoten (b) Ruud Aerts
22-04-2007    Düren Marcel Beima
27-04-2007    Stage 2 Tour de Bretagne Jos Pronk
15-05-2007    Stage 3 Olympia's Tour Jos Pronk
19-05-2007    Stage 8 Olympia's Tour Roy Curvers
02-09-2007    General Classification Dongen (a) Roy Curvers


2009 DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit:
17-01-2009    Beijing, Team Sprint (F) Yvonne Hijgenaar
01-02-2009    World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite (F) Marianne Vos
22-02-2009    Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross (F) Marianne Vos
29-03-2009    Cittiglio (F) Marianne Vos
11-04-2009    Ronde van Drenthe (F) Marianne Vos
18-04-2009    Evergem (F) Liesbet De Vocht
22-04-2009    Flèche Wallonne (F) Marianne Vos
30-04-2009    Stage 1 Gracia Orlova (F) Marianne Vos
01-05-2009    Bornem (F) Liesbet De Vocht
03-05-2009    Nieuwmoer (F) Liesbet De Vocht
03-05-2009    Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, Elite, Belgium (F) Liesbet De Vocht
19-05-2009    Stage 4 Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) Marianne Vos
21-05-2009    Districtskampioenschap Midden-Nederland, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands (F) Annemiek Van Vleuten
22-05-2009    Stage 7 Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) Marianne Vos
23-05-2009    Rijssen (F) Annemiek Van Vleuten
23-05-2009    Stage 8 Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) Marianne Vos
30-05-2009    Aalburg (F) Marianne Vos
06-06-2009    Zwolle (F) (a) Noortje Tabak
21-06-2009    Stage 4 Grande Boucle Féminine Internationale (F) Marianne Vos
27-06-2009    National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands (F) Marianne Vos
09-07-2009    National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Germany (F) Elke Gebhardt
15-07-2009    Stage 1 Tour de Bretagne (F) Liesbet De Vocht
21-07-2009    Stage 1 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) Marianne Vos
26-07-2009    Boezinge (F) Liesbet De Vocht
02-08-2009    Vårgårda (F) Marianne Vos
06-08-2009    Oostvoorne (F) Marianne Vos
09-08-2009    Valkenburg aan de Geul (F) Marianne Vos
15-08-2009    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium (F) Liesbet De Vocht
06-09-2009    General Classification Holland Ladies Tour (F) Marianne Vos
11-09-2009    Stage 4 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) Angela Brodtka
11-09-2009    Stage 5 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) Angela Brodtka
18-09-2009    Stage 4 Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile (F) Marianne Vos
20-09-2009    Stage 6 Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile (F) Marianne Vos
20-10-2009    Woerden, Cyclo-cross (F) Marianne Vos
01-11-2009    European Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite (F) Marianne Vos
11-11-2009    Niel, Cyclo-cross (F) Marianne Vos
28-11-2009    Koksijde, Cyclo-cross (F) Marianne Vos
06-12-2009    Frankfurt am Main, Cyclo-cross (F) Marianne Vos
26-12-2009    Zolder, Cyclo-cross (F) Marianne Vos


2010 Rabobank Continental Team:
08-03-2010    Rucphen Barry Markus
21-03-2010    Bramsche Martijn Keizer
22-03-2010    Stage 1 Tour de Normandie Jetse Bol
03-04-2010    Stage 2 part a Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 Jetse Bol
04-04-2010    General Classification Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 Jetse Bol
10-04-2010    Stage 2 Circuit des Ardennes Tom-Jelte Slagter
18-04-2010    Zellik - Galmaarden Coen Vermeltfoort
25-04-2010    Stage 1 Tour de Bretagne Jetse Bol
26-04-2010    Stage 2 Tour de Bretagne Martijn Keizer
09-05-2010    Uppsala Tom-Jelte Slagter
16-05-2010    Voerendaal Tom-Jelte Slagter
20-05-2010    Stage 3 Olympia's Tour Coen Vermeltfoort
22-05-2010    Stage 5 Olympia's Tour Coen Vermeltfoort
08-06-2010    Prologue Circuito Montañés Martijn Keizer
16-06-2010    Stage 2 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 Barry Markus
26-06-2010    National Championship, Road, U23, The Netherlands Tom-Jelte Slagter
30-06-2010    National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, The Netherlands Martijn Keizer
26-07-2010    Stage 4 Kreiz Breizh Elite Boy Van Poppel
01-08-2010    Stage 5 Tour Alsace Wilco Kelderman
01-08-2010    General Classification Tour Alsace Wilco Kelderman
29-08-2010    Utrecht (a) Wesley Kreder
12-09-2010    Hank Jasper Bovenhuis
19-09-2010    Breda (e) Wesley Kreder
29-12-2010    Loenhout, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Boy Van Poppel


2012 Rabobank:
10-01-2012    Rotterdam, U23 Ivar Slik
10-01-2012    Rotterdam, U23 Dylan Van Baarle
19-02-2012    Roosendaal (b) Moreno Hofland
15-03-2012    Prologue Jadranska Magistrala Ivar Slik
31-03-2012    Stage 2 part a Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 Dylan Van Baarle
21-04-2012    Meerkerk Dylan Van Baarle
30-04-2012    's Gravendeel Dylan Van Baarle
14-05-2012    Prologue Olympia's Tour Dylan Van Baarle
16-05-2012    Stage 2 Olympia's Tour Jenning Huizenga
19-05-2012    General Classification Olympia's Tour Dylan Van Baarle
26-05-2012    Stage 1 Tour de Gironde Nick Van Der Lijke
28-05-2012    General Classification Tour de Gironde Nick Van Der Lijke
09-06-2012    Prologue Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 Marc Goos
09-06-2012    Prologue Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 Danny Van Poppel
09-06-2012    Prologue Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 Daan Olivier
09-06-2012    Prologue Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 Dylan Van Baarle
09-06-2012    Prologue Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 Ruben Zepuntke
09-06-2012    Prologue Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 Moreno Hofland
10-06-2012    Stage 1 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 Danny Van Poppel
13-06-2012    Stage 4 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 Danny Van Poppel
23-06-2012    National Championship, Road, U23, The Netherlands Moreno Hofland
30-07-2012    Stage 4 Kreiz Breizh Elite Moreno Hofland
02-08-2012    National record, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, The Netherlands Jenning Huizenga
07-08-2012    Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista a Leon Danny Van Poppel
18-08-2012    Pijnacker, Criterium, Amateurs Martijn Tusveld
26-08-2012    Utrecht (a) Ivar Slik
28-08-2012    Stage 2 Tour de l'Avenir Moreno Hofland
09-09-2012    National Championship, Road, U23, Germany Rick Zabel
27-12-2012    National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, The Netherlands Jenning Huizenga


2013 Rabobank:
13-01-2013    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands Lars Van Der Haar
19-01-2013    Rucphen, Cyclo-cross Lars Van Der Haar
02-02-2013    World Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23 Mike Teunissen
03-02-2013    Roosendaal (d) Nick Van Der Lijke
23-02-2013    Hamont-Achel Nick Van Der Lijke
02-03-2013    Zwolle Dylan Van Baarle
10-03-2013    Rucphen Dylan Van Baarle
23-03-2013    Stage 5 Tour de Normandie Rick Zabel
06-04-2013    Ronde van Vlaanderen, U23 Rick Zabel
28-04-2013    Made Ivar Slik
30-04-2013    Stage 6 Tour de Bretagne Dylan Van Baarle
05-05-2013    Voerendaal Mike Teunissen
17-05-2013    Stage 4 Olympia's Tour Dylan Van Baarle
18-05-2013    General Classification Olympia's Tour Dylan Van Baarle
23-05-2013    Stage 1 Tour de Gironde Maarten Van Trijp
05-06-2013    National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, The Netherlands Dylan Van Baarle
15-06-2013    General Classification Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 Dylan Van Baarle
22-06-2013    National Championship, Road, U23, The Netherlands Dylan Van Baarle
28-07-2013    Stage 2 part a Kreiz Breizh Elite Nick Van Der Lijke
29-07-2013    General Classification Kreiz Breizh Elite Nick Van Der Lijke
15-09-2013    Breda (e) Mike Teunissen
06-10-2013    Dielsdorf, Cyclo-cross Lars Van Der Haar
06-10-2013    National Championship, Road, Univ., The Netherlands Timo Roosen
20-10-2013    Valkenburg aan de Geul, Cyclo-cross Lars Van Der Haar
26-10-2013    Tabor, Cyclo-cross Lars Van Der Haar
03-11-2013    Zonhoven, Cyclo-cross, U23 Mike Teunissen
07-12-2013    Amersfoort, Cyclo-cross Stan Godrie
14-12-2013    Huijbergen, Cyclo-cross Stan Godrie
26-12-2013    Zolder, Cyclo-cross Lars Van Der Haar


2014 Rabobank:
08-03-2014    Zwolle Bert-Jan Lindeman
22-03-2014    Oud-Vossemeer Merijn Korevaar
04-04-2014    Stage 1 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 André Looij
30-04-2014    Stage 6 Tour de Bretagne André Looij
01-05-2014    General Classification Tour de Bretagne Bert-Jan Lindeman
01-06-2014    Paris - Roubaix, U23 Mike Teunissen
22-06-2014    Warmenhuizen Cees Bol
03-08-2014    Stage 2 Kreiz Breizh Elite André Looij
03-08-2014    Stage 3 Kreiz Breizh Elite Timo Roosen
04-08-2014    Stage 4 Kreiz Breizh Elite Stan Godrie
10-08-2014    Bocholtz Bert-Jan Lindeman
15-08-2014    Stage 3 Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié Bert-Jan Lindeman
16-08-2014    General Classification Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié Bert-Jan Lindeman
23-08-2014    Usquert Bert-Jan Lindeman
04-09-2014    Stage 1 Volta Provincia de Valencia Piotr Havik
07-09-2014    Stage 4 Volta Provincia de Valencia André Looij
14-09-2014    Hank Ivar Slik
21-09-2014    Breda (e) Mike Teunissen
28-09-2014    Dordrecht, Cyclo-cross Stan Godrie
04-10-2014    Assendelft Floris Gerts
08-10-2014    Zele Floris Gerts
12-10-2014    Paris - Tours, U23 Mike Teunissen
25-10-2014    Harderwijk, Cyclo-cross Martijn Budding
14-12-2014    Moergestel, Cyclo-cross Martijn Budding


2015 Rabobank Development Team:
03-01-2015    Sint Michielsgestel, Cyclo-cross Stan Godrie
11-01-2015    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, The Netherlands Stan Godrie
17-01-2015    Milano, Cyclo-cross (b) Stan Godrie
08-02-2015    Roosendaal (c) Maarten Van Trijp
14-05-2015    Stage 1 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour Sam Oomen
17-05-2015    General Classification Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour Sam Oomen
19-06-2015    Stage 2 Tour des Pays de Savoie Sam Oomen
20-06-2015    Stage 4 Tour des Pays de Savoie Sam Oomen
27-06-2015    National Championship, Road, U23, The Netherlands Stan Godrie
23-08-2015    Heerhugowaard Cees Bol
04-09-2015    Stage 2 Volta Provincia de Valencia Martijn Budding
05-09-2015    Stage 3 Volta Provincia de Valencia Martijn Budding
06-09-2015    General Classification Volta Provincia de Valencia Martijn Budding
27-09-2015    Dordrecht, Cyclo-cross Martijn Budding
03-10-2015    Assendelft Cees Bol
11-10-2015    Paris - Tours, U23 Sam Oomen
28-11-2015    Valkenswaard, Cyclo-cross Martijn Budding
29-11-2015    Hellendoorn, Cyclo-cross Martijn Budding
26-12-2015    Zolder, Cyclo-cross, U23 Joris Nieuwenhuis


2016 Liv - Plantur:
13-03-2016    Drentse 8 (F) Leah Kirchmann
01-07-2016    Prologue Giro Rosa (F) Leah Kirchmann


2016 Team Giant - Alpecin:
06-05-2016    Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Tom Dumoulin
07-05-2016    Wittenberg Simon Geschke
29-05-2016    Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Nikias Arndt
29-05-2016    Stage 4 Ronde van België Zico Waeytens
22-06-2016    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands Tom Dumoulin
10-07-2016    Stage 9 Tour de France Tom Dumoulin
15-07-2016    Stage 13 Tour de France Tom Dumoulin
26-07-2016    Hannover, Criterium Max Walscheid
30-07-2016    Mechelen, Criterium John Degenkolb
30-07-2016    Steenwijk, Criterium Albert Timmer
31-07-2016    Bochum, Derny John Degenkolb
07-08-2016    Bad Homburg, Criterium John Degenkolb
12-08-2016    Stage 3 Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié Sam Oomen
13-08-2016    General Classification Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié Sam Oomen
14-08-2016    Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway John Degenkolb
28-08-2016    National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Germany Max Kanter
03-10-2016    Münster (a) John Degenkolb
24-10-2016    Stage 3 Tour of Hainan Max Walscheid
25-10-2016    Stage 4 Tour of Hainan Max Walscheid
25-10-2016    Woerden, Cyclo-cross Lars Van Der Haar
26-10-2016    Stage 5 Tour of Hainan Max Walscheid
28-10-2016    Stage 7 Tour of Hainan Max Walscheid
30-10-2016    Stage 9 Tour of Hainan Max Walscheid


2017 Sunweb:
29-01-2017    Geelong Nikias Arndt
16-02-2017    Stage 3 Tour of Oman Søren Andersen
03-04-2017    Stage 1 Vuelta al País Vasco Michael Matthews
08-04-2017    Points classification Vuelta al País Vasco Michael Matthews
16-05-2017    Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Tom Dumoulin
20-05-2017    Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Tom Dumoulin
28-05-2017    General Classification Giro d'Italia Tom Dumoulin
04-06-2017    Stage 3 ITC Netherlands Ramon Sinkeldam
04-06-2017    Stage 3 ITC Netherlands Max Walscheid
04-06-2017    Stage 3 ITC Netherlands Lennard Kämna
04-06-2017    Stage 3 ITC Netherlands Zico Waeytens
04-06-2017    Stage 3 ITC Netherlands Albert Timmer
12-06-2017    Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Michael Matthews
21-06-2017    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands Tom Dumoulin
23-06-2017    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Austria Georg Preidler
25-06-2017    National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands Ramon Sinkeldam
14-07-2017    Stage 13 Tour de France Warren Barguil
15-07-2017    Mount Evans Chad Haga
15-07-2017    Stage 14 Tour de France Michael Matthews
18-07-2017    Stage 16 Tour de France Michael Matthews
20-07-2017    Stage 18 Tour de France Warren Barguil
23-07-2017    Points classification Tour de France Michael Matthews
23-07-2017    Mountains classification Tour de France Warren Barguil
25-07-2017    Lisieux, Criterium Warren Barguil
25-07-2017    Surhuisterveen Tom Dumoulin
27-07-2017    Wateringen Ramon Sinkeldam
28-07-2017    Heerlen Ramon Sinkeldam
28-07-2017    Krefeld, Criterium Nikias Arndt
30-07-2017    Tiel Tom Dumoulin
01-08-2017    Steenwijk, Criterium Tom Dumoulin
02-08-2017    Maastricht Tom Dumoulin
13-08-2017    General Classification Benelux Tour Tom Dumoulin
13-08-2017    Etten-Leur, Criterium Warren Barguil
16-09-2017    Stage 5 Tour of Denmark Max Walscheid
17-09-2017    Wangen, Criterium Simon Geschke
17-09-2017    World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite Wilco Kelderman
17-09-2017    World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite Sam Oomen
17-09-2017    World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite Lennard Kämna
17-09-2017    World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite Michael Matthews
17-09-2017    World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite Tom Dumoulin
17-09-2017    World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite Søren Andersen
20-09-2017    World Championship, Road, ITT, Elite Tom Dumoulin


2018 Sunweb:
23-02-2018    Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Phil Bauhaus
24-04-2018    Prologue Tour de Romandie Michael Matthews
04-05-2018    Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Tom Dumoulin
05-05-2018    Stage 3 Tour de Yorkshire Max Walscheid
14-06-2018    Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Søren Andersen
21-07-2018    Sint-Truiden Louis Vervaeke
28-07-2018    Stage 20 Tour de France Tom Dumoulin
01-08-2018    Chaam, Criterium Tom Dumoulin
03-08-2018    Heerlen Tom Dumoulin
05-08-2018    Emmen Tom Dumoulin
08-08-2018    Maastricht Roy Curvers
19-08-2018    Stage 7 Benelux Tour Michael Matthews
19-08-2018    Etten-Leur, Criterium Tom Dumoulin
31-08-2018    Herning, Criterium (a) Søren Andersen
07-09-2018    Québec (b) Michael Matthews
09-09-2018    Montréal (d) Michael Matthews
03-10-2018    Münster (a) Max Walscheid
07-10-2018    Paris - Tours Søren Andersen
14-10-2018    Stage 2 Hong Kong Max Walscheid
14-10-2018    Stage 2 Hong Kong Chad Haga
14-10-2018    Stage 2 Hong Kong Tom Dumoulin
14-10-2018    Stage 2 Hong Kong Søren Andersen
14-10-2018    Stage 2 Hong Kong Martijn Tusveld


2019 Sunweb - Cervelo:
20-03-2019    Nokere Cees Bol
26-03-2019    Stage 2 Volta a Catalunya Michael Matthews
30-03-2019    Stage 6 Volta a Catalunya Michael Matthews
31-03-2019    Points classification Volta a Catalunya Michael Matthews
18-05-2019    Stage 7 Tour of California Cees Bol
28-05-2019    Stage 1 Tour of Norway Cees Bol
02-06-2019    Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Chad Haga
31-08-2019    Stage 8 Vuelta a España Nikias Arndt
13-09-2019    Québec (b) Michael Matthews
25-09-2019    Lichtervelde Max Walscheid
09-10-2019    Zele Cees Bol
Photo: © Sunweb
Photo: © Sunweb

You can add and correct data to this page if you are logged in..


  Add an image