2013 Rapha Condor JLT:
|
02-02-2013
Tour de New Braunfels :
Kristian House
|
02-02-2013
Tour de New Braunfels :
Kristian House
|
02-03-2013
Liverpool :
Ed Clancy
|
02-03-2013
Liverpool :
Ed Clancy
|
04-05-2013
Stage 2 Totnes - Vire Twinning Town Two Day :
Richard Handley
|
04-05-2013
Stage 2 Totnes - Vire Twinning Town Two Day :
Richard Handley
|
05-05-2013
General Classification Totnes - Vire Twinning Town Two Day :
Richard Handley
|
05-05-2013
General Classification Totnes - Vire Twinning Town Two Day :
Richard Handley
|
16-05-2013
Durham :
Kristian House
|
16-05-2013
Durham :
Kristian House
|
23-05-2013
Aberystwyth :
Ed Clancy
|
23-05-2013
Aberystwyth :
Ed Clancy
|
28-05-2013
Torquay (a):
Ed Clancy
|
28-05-2013
Torquay (a):
Ed Clancy
|
11-06-2013
Woking, Criterium :
Ed Clancy
|
11-06-2013
Woking, Criterium :
Ed Clancy
|
16-06-2013
General Classification Tour de Korea :
Michael Cuming
|
16-06-2013
General Classification Tour de Korea :
Michael Cuming
|
03-07-2013
Otley, Criterium :
Felix English
|
03-07-2013
Otley, Criterium :
Felix English
|
17-07-2013
Colne, Criterium :
Ed Clancy
|
17-07-2013
Colne, Criterium :
Ed Clancy
|
25-09-2013
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Great Britain:
Ed Clancy
|
25-09-2013
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Great Britain:
Ed Clancy
|
26-09-2013
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Great Britain:
Ed Clancy
|
26-09-2013
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Great Britain:
Ed Clancy
|
18-10-2013
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Ed Clancy
|
18-10-2013
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Ed Clancy
|
26-10-2013
Manchester, Scratch (a):
Ed Clancy
|
26-10-2013
Manchester, Scratch (a):
Ed Clancy
|
01-11-2013
Manchester, Team Pursuit :
Ed Clancy
|
01-11-2013
Manchester, Team Pursuit :
Ed Clancy
|
2014 Rapha Condor JLT:
|
16-03-2014
Cowbridge :
Graham Briggs
|
16-03-2014
Cowbridge :
Graham Briggs
|
25-03-2014
Stage 1 Tour de Normandie :
Thomas Moses
|
25-03-2014
Stage 1 Tour de Normandie :
Thomas Moses
|
08-04-2014
Prologue Mzansi Tour :
Richard Handley
|
08-04-2014
Prologue Mzansi Tour :
Michael Cuming
|
08-04-2014
Prologue Mzansi Tour :
Richard Handley
|
08-04-2014
Prologue Mzansi Tour :
Luke Grivell-Mellor
|
08-04-2014
Prologue Mzansi Tour :
Luke Grivell-Mellor
|
08-04-2014
Prologue Mzansi Tour :
Elliott Porter
|
08-04-2014
Prologue Mzansi Tour :
Hugh Carthy
|
08-04-2014
Prologue Mzansi Tour :
Kristian House
|
08-04-2014
Prologue Mzansi Tour :
Elliott Porter
|
08-04-2014
Prologue Mzansi Tour :
Kristian House
|
08-04-2014
Prologue Mzansi Tour :
Hugh Carthy
|
08-04-2014
Prologue Mzansi Tour :
Michael Cuming
|
18-04-2014
Stage 3 Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost :
Graham Briggs
|
18-04-2014
Stage 3 Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost :
Graham Briggs
|
20-04-2014
General Classification Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost :
Graham Briggs
|
20-04-2014
General Classification Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost :
Graham Briggs
|
27-04-2014
Rutland - Melton :
Thomas Moses
|
27-04-2014
Rutland - Melton :
Thomas Moses
|
15-05-2014
Barrow :
Graham Briggs
|
15-05-2014
Barrow :
Graham Briggs
|
23-05-2014
Aberystwyth :
Felix English
|
23-05-2014
Aberystwyth :
Felix English
|
09-06-2014
Stage 2 Tour de Korea :
Richard Handley
|
09-06-2014
Stage 2 Tour de Korea :
Richard Handley
|
12-06-2014
Stage 5 Tour de Korea :
Michael Cuming
|
12-06-2014
Stage 5 Tour de Korea :
Michael Cuming
|
14-06-2014
Stage 7 Tour de Korea :
Hugh Carthy
|
14-06-2014
Stage 7 Tour de Korea :
Hugh Carthy
|
15-06-2014
General Classification Tour de Korea :
Hugh Carthy
|
15-06-2014
General Classification Tour de Korea :
Hugh Carthy
|
22-06-2014
Stamfordham :
Kristian House
|
22-06-2014
Stamfordham :
Kristian House
|
16-07-2014
Colne, Criterium :
Graham Briggs
|
16-07-2014
Colne, Criterium :
Graham Briggs
|
20-07-2014
Ampleforth :
Richard Handley
|
20-07-2014
Ampleforth :
Richard Handley
|
23-07-2014
Sheffield :
Kristian House
|
23-07-2014
Sheffield :
Kristian House
|
31-07-2014
Abergavenny, Criterium :
Graham Briggs
|
31-07-2014
Abergavenny, Criterium :
Graham Briggs
|
07-09-2014
Stokenchurch :
Elliott Porter
|
07-09-2014
Stokenchurch :
Elliott Porter
|
16-10-2014
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Ed Clancy
|
16-10-2014
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Ed Clancy
|
2016 Drapac Professional Cycling:
|
20-01-2016
Stage 3 Tour de San Luis :
Peter Koning
|
20-01-2016
Stage 3 Tour de San Luis :
Peter Koning
|
03-02-2016
Prologue Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
William Clarke
|
03-02-2016
Prologue Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
William Clarke
|
06-03-2016
Stage 1 Tour de Taiwan :
William Clarke
|
06-03-2016
Stage 1 Tour de Taiwan :
William Clarke
|
09-03-2016
Stage 4 Tour de Taiwan :
William Clarke
|
09-03-2016
Stage 4 Tour de Taiwan :
William Clarke
|
14-05-2016
Stage 2 President Tour of Iran :
Peter Koning
|
14-05-2016
Stage 2 President Tour of Iran :
Peter Koning
|
05-06-2016
Stage 3 Boucles de la Mayenne :
Tom Scully
|
05-06-2016
Stage 3 Boucles de la Mayenne :
Tom Scully
|
08-06-2016
Stage 4 Tour de Korea :
Brenton Jones
|
08-06-2016
Stage 4 Tour de Korea :
Brenton Jones
|
11-06-2016
Stage 7 Tour de Korea :
Brad Evans
|
11-06-2016
Stage 7 Tour de Korea :
Brad Evans
|
12-06-2016
Stage 8 Tour de Korea :
Brenton Jones
|
12-06-2016
Stage 8 Tour de Korea :
Brenton Jones
|
02-07-2016
Prologue Österreich-Rundfahrt :
William Clarke
|
02-07-2016
Prologue Österreich-Rundfahrt :
William Clarke
|
05-07-2016
Stage 3 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Brendan Canty
|
05-07-2016
Stage 3 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Brendan Canty
|
17-07-2016
Ninove :
Peter Koning
|
17-07-2016
Ninove :
Peter Koning
|
30-07-2016
Stage 3 Volta a Portugal :
William Clarke
|
30-07-2016
Stage 3 Volta a Portugal :
William Clarke
|
2017 Cannondale - Drapac:
|
12-03-2017
Kemzeke :
Wouter Wippert
|
12-03-2017
Kemzeke :
Wouter Wippert
|
24-03-2017
Stage 2 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Toms Skujinš
|
24-03-2017
Stage 2 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Toms Skujinš
|
26-03-2017
Points classification Volta a Catalunya :
Pierre Rolland
|
26-03-2017
Points classification Volta a Catalunya :
Pierre Rolland
|
08-04-2017
Mountains classification Vuelta al País Vasco :
Alex Howes
|
08-04-2017
Mountains classification Vuelta al País Vasco :
Alex Howes
|
21-04-2017
Stage 2 Sea Otter Classic :
Andrew Talansky
|
21-04-2017
Stage 2 Sea Otter Classic :
Andrew Talansky
|
23-04-2017
Made, Criterium :
Sebastian Langeveld
|
23-04-2017
Made, Criterium :
Sebastian Langeveld
|
18-05-2017
Stage 5 Tour of California :
Andrew Talansky
|
18-05-2017
Stage 5 Tour of California :
Andrew Talansky
|
24-05-2017
Stage 17 Giro d'Italia :
Pierre Rolland
|
24-05-2017
Stage 17 Giro d'Italia :
Pierre Rolland
|
17-06-2017
Stage 3 Route du Sud :
Pierre Rolland
|
17-06-2017
Stage 3 Route du Sud :
Pierre Rolland
|
18-06-2017
Stage 4 Route du Sud :
Tom Scully
|
18-06-2017
Stage 4 Route du Sud :
Tom Scully
|
22-06-2017
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ireland:
Ryan Mullen
|
22-06-2017
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ireland:
Ryan Mullen
|
25-06-2017
National Championship, Road, Elite, Ireland:
Ryan Mullen
|
25-06-2017
National Championship, Road, Elite, Ireland:
Ryan Mullen
|
04-07-2017
Stage 2 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Tom-Jelte Slagter
|
04-07-2017
Stage 2 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Tom-Jelte Slagter
|
09-07-2017
Stage 9 Tour de France :
Rigoberto Urán
|
09-07-2017
Stage 9 Tour de France :
Rigoberto Urán
|
19-07-2017
Stage 1 Cascade Classic :
Alex Howes
|
19-07-2017
Stage 1 Cascade Classic :
Alex Howes
|
23-07-2017
Stage 5 Cascade Classic :
Alex Howes
|
23-07-2017
Stage 5 Cascade Classic :
Alex Howes
|
11-08-2017
Stage 2 USA Pro Cycling Challenge :
Alex Howes
|
11-08-2017
Stage 2 USA Pro Cycling Challenge :
Alex Howes
|
15-08-2017
Naaldwijk, Criterium :
Wouter Wippert
|
15-08-2017
Naaldwijk, Criterium :
Dylan Van Baarle
|
15-08-2017
Naaldwijk, Criterium :
Dylan Van Baarle
|
15-08-2017
Naaldwijk, Criterium :
Wouter Wippert
|
02-09-2017
Stage 2 Tour of Alberta :
Wouter Wippert
|
02-09-2017
Stage 2 Tour of Alberta :
Wouter Wippert
|
03-09-2017
Stage 3 Tour of Alberta :
Alex Howes
|
03-09-2017
Stage 3 Tour of Alberta :
Alex Howes
|
04-09-2017
Stage 4 Tour of Alberta :
Wouter Wippert
|
04-09-2017
Stage 4 Tour of Alberta :
Wouter Wippert
|
10-09-2017
Mountains classification Vuelta a España :
Davide Villella
|
10-09-2017
Mountains classification Vuelta a España :
Davide Villella
|
21-09-2017
Stekene :
Tom Van Asbroeck
|
21-09-2017
Stekene :
Tom Van Asbroeck
|
05-10-2017
Milano - Torino :
Rigoberto Urán
|
05-10-2017
Milano - Torino :
Rigoberto Urán
|
2018 EF - Drapac - Cannondale:
|
10-02-2018
Stage 5 Tour Colombia :
Rigoberto Urán
|
10-02-2018
Stage 5 Tour Colombia :
Rigoberto Urán
|
16-02-2018
Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Sacha Modolo
|
16-02-2018
Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Sacha Modolo
|
06-04-2018
Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe :
Daniel McLay
|
06-04-2018
Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe :
Daniel McLay
|
15-06-2018
Stage 3 Tour of Slovenia :
Rigoberto Urán
|
15-06-2018
Stage 3 Tour of Slovenia :
Rigoberto Urán
|
01-07-2018
National Championship, Road, U23, The Netherlands:
Julius Van Den Berg
|
01-07-2018
National Championship, Road, U23, The Netherlands:
Julius Van Den Berg
|
19-07-2018
Ninove :
Tom Van Asbroeck
|
19-07-2018
Ninove :
Tom Van Asbroeck
|
29-08-2018
Stage 5 Vuelta a España :
Simon Clarke
|
29-08-2018
Stage 5 Vuelta a España :
Simon Clarke
|
12-09-2018
Stage 17 Vuelta a España :
Michael Woods
|
12-09-2018
Stage 17 Vuelta a España :
Michael Woods
|
2019 EF - Cannondale:
|
30-01-2019
Stage 1 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Daniel McLay
|
30-01-2019
Stage 1 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Daniel McLay
|
31-01-2019
Stage 2 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Michael Woods
|
31-01-2019
Stage 2 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Michael Woods
|
01-02-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Colombia:
Daniel Martínez
|
01-02-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Colombia:
Daniel Martínez
|
12-02-2019
Stage 1 Tour Colombia :
Daniel Martínez
|
12-02-2019
Stage 1 Tour Colombia :
Lawson Craddock
|
12-02-2019
Stage 1 Tour Colombia :
Lawson Craddock
|
12-02-2019
Stage 1 Tour Colombia :
Nathan Brown
|
12-02-2019
Stage 1 Tour Colombia :
Nathan Brown
|
12-02-2019
Stage 1 Tour Colombia :
Alex Howes
|
12-02-2019
Stage 1 Tour Colombia :
Taylor Phinney
|
12-02-2019
Stage 1 Tour Colombia :
Taylor Phinney
|
12-02-2019
Stage 1 Tour Colombia :
Daniel Martínez
|
12-02-2019
Stage 1 Tour Colombia :
Alex Howes
|
12-02-2019
Stage 1 Tour Colombia :
Rigoberto Urán
|
12-02-2019
Stage 1 Tour Colombia :
Rigoberto Urán
|
22-02-2019
Stage 1 Tour du Haut-Var :
Sep Vanmarcke
|
22-02-2019
Stage 1 Tour du Haut-Var :
Sep Vanmarcke
|
16-03-2019
Stage 7 Paris - Nice :
Daniel Martínez
|
16-03-2019
Stage 7 Paris - Nice :
Daniel Martínez
|
07-04-2019
Ronde van Vlaanderen :
Alberto Bettiol
|
07-04-2019
Ronde van Vlaanderen :
Alberto Bettiol
|
14-04-2019
General Classification Clasica International de Tulcan :
Jonathan Caicedo
|
14-04-2019
General Classification Clasica International de Tulcan :
Jonathan Caicedo
|
05-05-2019
Herzele, Criterium:
Sep Vanmarcke
|
05-05-2019
Herzele, Criterium:
Sep Vanmarcke
|
22-06-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ecuador:
Jonathan Caicedo
|
22-06-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ecuador:
Jonathan Caicedo
|
23-06-2019
National Championship, Road, Elite, Ecuador:
Jonathan Caicedo
|
23-06-2019
National Championship, Road, Elite, Ecuador:
Jonathan Caicedo
|
23-06-2019
Stage 9 Tour de Suisse :
Hugh Carthy
|
23-06-2019
Stage 9 Tour de Suisse :
Hugh Carthy
|
23-06-2019
Mountains classification Tour de Suisse :
Hugh Carthy
|
23-06-2019
Mountains classification Tour de Suisse :
Hugh Carthy
|
30-06-2019
National Championship, Road, Elite, United States of America:
Alex Howes
|
30-06-2019
National Championship, Road, Elite, United States of America:
Alex Howes
|
07-08-2019
Pan American Games, Road, ITT:
Daniel Martínez
|
07-08-2019
Pan American Games, Road, ITT:
Daniel Martínez
|
17-08-2019
Stage 5 Tour of Utah :
Lachlan Morton
|
17-08-2019
Stage 5 Tour of Utah :
Lachlan Morton
|
18-08-2019
Stage 6 Tour of Utah :
Joe Dombrowski
|
18-08-2019
Stage 6 Tour of Utah :
Joe Dombrowski
|
01-09-2019
Plouay (a):
Sep Vanmarcke
|
01-09-2019
Plouay (a):
Sep Vanmarcke
|
12-09-2019
Stage 18 Vuelta a España :
Sergio Higuita
|
12-09-2019
Stage 18 Vuelta a España :
Sergio Higuita
|
09-10-2019
Milano - Torino :
Michael Woods
|
09-10-2019
Milano - Torino :
Michael Woods
|
18-10-2019
Stage 2 Tour of Guangxi:
Daniel McLay
|
18-10-2019
Stage 2 Tour of Guangxi:
Daniel McLay
|
2020 EF - Cannondale:
|
30-01-2020
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Colombia:
Daniel Martínez
|
30-01-2020
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Colombia:
Daniel Martínez
|
02-02-2020
National Championship, Road, Elite, Colombia:
Sergio Higuita
|
02-02-2020
National Championship, Road, Elite, Colombia:
Sergio Higuita
|
06-02-2020
Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges :
Magnus Nielsen
|
06-02-2020
Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges :
Magnus Nielsen
|
09-02-2020
Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges :
Alberto Bettiol
|
09-02-2020
Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges :
Alberto Bettiol
|
11-02-2020
Stage 1 Tour Colombia :
Rigoberto Urán
|
11-02-2020
Stage 1 Tour Colombia :
Tejay Van Garderen
|
11-02-2020
Stage 1 Tour Colombia :
Tejay Van Garderen
|
11-02-2020
Stage 1 Tour Colombia :
Daniel Martínez
|
11-02-2020
Stage 1 Tour Colombia :
Sergio Higuita
|
11-02-2020
Stage 1 Tour Colombia :
Jonathan Caicedo
|
11-02-2020
Stage 1 Tour Colombia :
Lawson Craddock
|
11-02-2020
Stage 1 Tour Colombia :
Lawson Craddock
|
11-02-2020
Stage 1 Tour Colombia :
Sergio Higuita
|
11-02-2020
Stage 1 Tour Colombia :
Jonathan Caicedo
|
11-02-2020
Stage 1 Tour Colombia :
Daniel Martínez
|
11-02-2020
Stage 1 Tour Colombia :
Rigoberto Urán
|
14-02-2020
Stage 4 Tour Colombia :
Sergio Higuita
|
14-02-2020
Stage 4 Tour Colombia :
Sergio Higuita
|
16-02-2020
Stage 6 Tour Colombia :
Daniel Martínez
|
16-02-2020
Stage 6 Tour Colombia :
Daniel Martínez
|
16-02-2020
General Classification Tour Colombia :
Sergio Higuita
|
16-02-2020
General Classification Tour Colombia :
Sergio Higuita
|
01-03-2020
Valence (a):
Simon Clarke
|
01-03-2020
Valence (a):
Simon Clarke
|
19-03-2020
Tlachichuca:
Luis Villalobos
|
19-03-2020
Tlachichuca:
Luis Villalobos
|
05-07-2020
Outrijve :
Sep Vanmarcke
|
05-07-2020
Outrijve :
Sep Vanmarcke
|
16-08-2020
General Classification Critérium du Dauphiné :
Daniel Martínez
|
16-08-2020
General Classification Critérium du Dauphiné :
Daniel Martínez
|
09-09-2020
Stage 3 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Michael Woods
|
09-09-2020
Stage 3 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Michael Woods
|
11-09-2020
Stage 13 Tour de France :
Daniel Martínez
|
11-09-2020
Stage 13 Tour de France :
Daniel Martínez
|
05-10-2020
Stage 3 Giro d'Italia :
Jonathan Caicedo
|
05-10-2020
Stage 3 Giro d'Italia :
Jonathan Caicedo
|
11-10-2020
Stage 9 Giro d'Italia :
Ruben Guerreiro
|
11-10-2020
Stage 9 Giro d'Italia :
Ruben Guerreiro
|
25-10-2020
Mountains classification Giro d'Italia :
Ruben Guerreiro
|
25-10-2020
Mountains classification Giro d'Italia :
Ruben Guerreiro
|
27-10-2020
Stage 7 Vuelta a España :
Michael Woods
|
27-10-2020
Stage 7 Vuelta a España :
Michael Woods
|
01-11-2020
Stage 12 Vuelta a España :
Hugh Carthy
|
01-11-2020
Stage 12 Vuelta a España :
Hugh Carthy
|
06-11-2020
Stage 16 Vuelta a España :
Magnus Nielsen
|
06-11-2020
Stage 16 Vuelta a España :
Magnus Nielsen
|
2021 EF Education - Nippo:
|
14-02-2021
Tufiño - Lagunas:
Jonathan Caicedo
|
14-02-2021
Tufiño - Lagunas:
Jonathan Caicedo
|
09-03-2021
Stage 3 Paris - Nice :
Stefan Bissegger
|
09-03-2021
Stage 3 Paris - Nice :
Stefan Bissegger
|
14-03-2021
Stage 8 Paris - Nice :
Magnus Nielsen
|
14-03-2021
Stage 8 Paris - Nice :
Magnus Nielsen
|
27-05-2021
Stage 18 Giro d'Italia :
Alberto Bettiol
|
27-05-2021
Stage 18 Giro d'Italia :
Alberto Bettiol
|
09-06-2021
Stage 4 Tour de Suisse :
Stefan Bissegger
|
09-06-2021
Stage 4 Tour de Suisse :
Stefan Bissegger
|
12-06-2021
Stage 7 Tour de Suisse :
Rigoberto Urán
|
12-06-2021
Stage 7 Tour de Suisse :
Rigoberto Urán
|
13-06-2021
Stage 4 Route du Sud :
Magnus Nielsen
|
13-06-2021
Stage 4 Route du Sud :
Magnus Nielsen
|
13-06-2021
Points classification Tour de Suisse :
Stefan Bissegger
|
13-06-2021
Points classification Tour de Suisse :
Stefan Bissegger
|
17-06-2021
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, United States of America:
Lawson Craddock
|
17-06-2021
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, United States of America:
Lawson Craddock
|
02-07-2021
General Classification Clasica International de Tulcan :
Jonathan Caicedo
|
02-07-2021
General Classification Clasica International de Tulcan :
Jonathan Caicedo
|
31-07-2021
Donostia/San Sebastián :
Neilson Powless
|
31-07-2021
Donostia/San Sebastián :
Neilson Powless
|
07-08-2021
Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos :
Hugh Carthy
|
07-08-2021
Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos :
Hugh Carthy
|
15-08-2021
Stage 7 Tour de Pologne :
Julius Van Den Berg
|
15-08-2021
Stage 7 Tour de Pologne :
Julius Van Den Berg
|
19-08-2021
Stage 6 Vuelta a España :
Magnus Nielsen
|
19-08-2021
Stage 6 Vuelta a España :
Magnus Nielsen
|
26-08-2021
Stage 12 Vuelta a España :
Magnus Nielsen
|
26-08-2021
Stage 12 Vuelta a España :
Magnus Nielsen
|
31-08-2021
Stage 2 Benelux Tour :
Stefan Bissegger
|
31-08-2021
Stage 2 Benelux Tour :
Stefan Bissegger
|
03-09-2021
Stage 19 Vuelta a España :
Magnus Nielsen
|
03-09-2021
Stage 19 Vuelta a España :
Magnus Nielsen
|
15-09-2021
Giro della Toscana :
Michael Valgren
|
15-09-2021
Giro della Toscana :
Michael Valgren
|
16-09-2021
Peccioli :
Michael Valgren
|
16-09-2021
Peccioli :
Michael Valgren
|
28-12-2021
Cali:
Sergio Higuita
|
28-12-2021
Cali:
Sergio Higuita
|
2022 EF Education - EasyPost:
|
22-02-2022
Stage 3 UAE Tour :
Stefan Bissegger
|
22-02-2022
Stage 3 UAE Tour :
Stefan Bissegger
|
24-02-2022
Stage 1 Gran Camiño :
Magnus Nielsen
|
24-02-2022
Stage 1 Gran Camiño :
Magnus Nielsen
|
27-02-2022
Stage 4 Gran Camiño :
Mark Padun
|
27-02-2022
Stage 4 Gran Camiño :
Mark Padun
|
14-06-2022
Vaison-la-Romaine - Mont Ventoux :
Ruben Guerreiro
|
14-06-2022
Vaison-la-Romaine - Mont Ventoux :
Ruben Guerreiro
|
23-06-2022
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ireland:
Ben Healy
|
23-06-2022
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ireland:
Ben Healy
|
26-06-2022
National Championship, Road, Elite, Eritrea:
Merhawi Kudus
|
26-06-2022
National Championship, Road, Elite, Eritrea:
Merhawi Kudus
|
12-07-2022
Stage 10 Tour de France :
Magnus Nielsen
|
12-07-2022
Stage 10 Tour de France :
Magnus Nielsen
|
23-07-2022
Mount Evans :
Lachlan Morton
|
23-07-2022
Mount Evans :
Lachlan Morton
|
17-08-2022
European Championship, Road, ITT, Elite:
Stefan Bissegger
|
17-08-2022
European Championship, Road, ITT, Elite:
Stefan Bissegger
|
23-08-2022
Stage 5 Tour de l'Avenir :
Georg Steinhauser
|
23-08-2022
Stage 5 Tour de l'Avenir :
Georg Steinhauser
|
07-09-2022
Stage 17 Vuelta a España :
Rigoberto Urán
|
07-09-2022
Stage 17 Vuelta a España :
Rigoberto Urán
|
21-09-2022
World Championship, Road, TTT:
Stefan Bissegger
|
21-09-2022
World Championship, Road, TTT:
Stefan Bissegger
|
16-10-2022
Utsunomiya-shi :
Neilson Powless
|
16-10-2022
Utsunomiya-shi :
Neilson Powless
|
2024 EF:
|
24-01-2024
Challenge Mallorca I :
Simon Carr
|
24-01-2024
Challenge Mallorca I :
Simon Carr
|
01-02-2024
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ecuador:
Richard Carapaz
|
01-02-2024
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ecuador:
Richard Carapaz
|
10-02-2024
Stage 5 Tour Colombia :
Richard Carapaz
|
10-02-2024
Stage 5 Tour Colombia :
Richard Carapaz
|
13-03-2024
Milano - Torino :
Alberto Bettiol
|
21-03-2024
Stage 4 Volta a Catalunya :
Marijn Van Den Berg
|
22-03-2024
Stage 4 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Archie Ryan
|