2001 Olarra - Ercoreca:
|
17-03-2001
Lizarza :
Jonathan González
|
17-03-2001
Lizarza :
Jonathan González
|
17-03-2001
Oteiza (a):
Lander Euba
|
17-03-2001
Oteiza (a):
Lander Euba
|
08-04-2001
Amorebieta (b):
Jonathan González
|
08-04-2001
Amorebieta (b):
Jonathan González
|
20-04-2001
Stage 2 Vuelta a Alava :
Lander Euba
|
20-04-2001
Stage 2 Vuelta a Alava :
Lander Euba
|
22-04-2001
General Classification Vuelta a Alava :
Lander Euba
|
22-04-2001
General Classification Vuelta a Alava :
Lander Euba
|
28-04-2001
Vitoria (f):
David Herrero
|
28-04-2001
Vitoria (f):
David Herrero
|
05-05-2001
Berriatúa :
Mikel Astarloza
|
05-05-2001
Berriatúa :
Mikel Astarloza
|
10-05-2001
Stage 3 Bidasoa Itzulia :
David Herrero
|
10-05-2001
Stage 3 Bidasoa Itzulia :
David Herrero
|
11-05-2001
Stage 4 Bidasoa Itzulia :
David Herrero
|
11-05-2001
Stage 4 Bidasoa Itzulia :
David Herrero
|
12-05-2001
Stage 5 Bidasoa Itzulia :
Jonathan González
|
12-05-2001
Stage 5 Bidasoa Itzulia :
Jonathan González
|
12-05-2001
General Classification Bidasoa Itzulia :
David Herrero
|
12-05-2001
General Classification Bidasoa Itzulia :
David Herrero
|
19-05-2001
Championship of the Basque Country, Road, Elite, Spain:
Julen Fernández
|
19-05-2001
Championship of the Basque Country, Road, Elite, Spain:
Julen Fernández
|
20-05-2001
Championship of Vizcaya, Road, Elite, Spain:
Jonathan González
|
20-05-2001
Championship of Vizcaya, Road, Elite, Spain:
Jonathan González
|
26-05-2001
Itsasondo :
Mikel Astarloza
|
26-05-2001
Itsasondo :
Mikel Astarloza
|
27-05-2001
Erandio :
Iñigo Urretxua
|
27-05-2001
Erandio :
Iñigo Urretxua
|
03-06-2001
General Classification Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra :
Julen Fernández
|
03-06-2001
General Classification Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra :
Julen Fernández
|
09-06-2001
Sestao :
Julen Fernández
|
09-06-2001
Sestao :
Julen Fernández
|
14-06-2001
Stage 4 Circuito Montañés :
Julen Fernández
|
14-06-2001
Stage 4 Circuito Montañés :
Julen Fernández
|
25-07-2001
Astigarraga :
Lander Euba
|
25-07-2001
Astigarraga :
Lander Euba
|
31-07-2001
Altzo :
Lander Euba
|
31-07-2001
Altzo :
Lander Euba
|
17-08-2001
Balmaseda (a):
Julen Urbano
|
17-08-2001
Balmaseda (a):
Julen Urbano
|
18-08-2001
Abárzuza :
Markel Irizar
|
18-08-2001
Abárzuza :
Markel Irizar
|
26-08-2001
Zegama :
Iñigo Urretxua
|
26-08-2001
Zegama :
Iñigo Urretxua
|
08-09-2001
Lezo :
Asier Atxa
|
08-09-2001
Lezo :
Asier Atxa
|
31-12-2001
General Classification Torneo Euskaldun:
Lander Euba
|
31-12-2001
General Classification Torneo Euskaldun:
Lander Euba
|
2002 Olarra - Consultec:
|
16-03-2002
Oteiza (a):
Markel Irizar
|
16-03-2002
Oteiza (a):
Markel Irizar
|
17-03-2002
Bergara (a):
Iñigo Urretxua
|
17-03-2002
Bergara (a):
Iñigo Urretxua
|
27-04-2002
Lazkao :
Julen Urbano
|
27-04-2002
Lazkao :
Julen Urbano
|
08-05-2002
Stage 1 Bidasoa Itzulia :
Markel Irizar
|
08-05-2002
Stage 1 Bidasoa Itzulia :
Markel Irizar
|
31-05-2002
Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra :
Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga
|
31-05-2002
Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra :
Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga
|
01-06-2002
Stage 5 part a Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra :
Asier Atxa
|
01-06-2002
Stage 5 part a Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra :
Asier Atxa
|
13-06-2002
Stage 4 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida :
Iñigo Urretxua
|
13-06-2002
Stage 4 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida :
Iñigo Urretxua
|
16-06-2002
Hernani :
Asier Atxa
|
16-06-2002
Hernani :
Asier Atxa
|
27-06-2002
Zarautz :
Antón Luengo
|
27-06-2002
Zarautz :
Antón Luengo
|
2003 Orbea - Olarra - Consultec:
|
06-04-2003
Amorebieta (b):
Igor Antón
|
06-04-2003
Amorebieta (b):
Igor Antón
|
10-05-2003
Stage 4 part a Bidasoa Itzulia :
Antón Luengo
|
10-05-2003
Stage 4 part a Bidasoa Itzulia :
Antón Luengo
|
10-05-2003
General Classification Bidasoa Itzulia :
Antón Luengo
|
10-05-2003
General Classification Bidasoa Itzulia :
Antón Luengo
|
01-06-2003
Stage 4 Albacete (a):
Vidal Celis
|
01-06-2003
Stage 4 Albacete (a):
Vidal Celis
|
10-07-2003
Stage 1 Vuelta a Cantabria :
Vidal Celis
|
10-07-2003
Stage 1 Vuelta a Cantabria :
Vidal Celis
|
26-07-2003
Olazagutía :
Igor Antón
|
26-07-2003
Olazagutía :
Igor Antón
|
27-09-2003
Oñate :
Ander Urizar
|
27-09-2003
Oñate :
Ander Urizar
|
2004 Orbea - Olarra - Consultec:
|
20-03-2004
Villatuerta :
Beñat Albizuri
|
20-03-2004
Villatuerta :
Beñat Albizuri
|
01-05-2004
Legazpia :
Beñat Albizuri
|
01-05-2004
Legazpia :
Beñat Albizuri
|
02-05-2004
Azpeitia :
Rubén Pérez
|
02-05-2004
Azpeitia :
Rubén Pérez
|
08-05-2004
Berriatúa :
Beñat Albizuri
|
08-05-2004
Berriatúa :
Beñat Albizuri
|
22-05-2004
Stage 4 Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 :
Julen Zubero
|
22-05-2004
Stage 4 Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 :
Julen Zubero
|
28-05-2004
Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra :
Alan Pérez
|
28-05-2004
Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra :
Alan Pérez
|
11-06-2004
Stage 5 part a Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida :
Igor Antón
|
11-06-2004
Stage 5 part a Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida :
Igor Antón
|
03-07-2004
Stage 4 part a Bizkaiko Bira :
Vidal Celis
|
03-07-2004
Stage 4 part a Bizkaiko Bira :
Vidal Celis
|
09-07-2004
Stage 2 Vuelta a Cantabria :
Vidal Celis
|
09-07-2004
Stage 2 Vuelta a Cantabria :
Vidal Celis
|
25-09-2004
Oñate :
Asier Corchero
|
25-09-2004
Oñate :
Asier Corchero
|
2005 Seguros Bilbao:
|
11-03-2005
Astillero :
Iban Iriondo
|
11-03-2005
Astillero :
Iban Iriondo
|
06-09-2005
Stage 3 Vuelta a Salamanca :
Beñat Intxausti
|
06-09-2005
Stage 3 Vuelta a Salamanca :
Beñat Intxausti
|
18-09-2005
Bergara (d):
Raúl Santamarta
|
18-09-2005
Bergara (d):
Raúl Santamarta
|
24-09-2005
Oñate :
Francisco Javier Iriarte
|
24-09-2005
Oñate :
Francisco Javier Iriarte
|
2006 Seguros Bilbao:
|
18-02-2006
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, U23, Spain:
Andoni Lafuente
|
18-02-2006
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, U23, Spain:
Andoni Lafuente
|
18-03-2006
Lizarza :
Rubén Palacios
|
18-03-2006
Lizarza :
Rubén Palacios
|
26-03-2006
Bergara (a):
Beñat Intxausti
|
26-03-2006
Bergara (a):
Beñat Intxausti
|
12-05-2006
Stage 3 Bidasoa Itzulia :
Beñat Intxausti
|
12-05-2006
Stage 3 Bidasoa Itzulia :
Beñat Intxausti
|
04-06-2006
Bergara (c):
Francisco Javier Iriarte
|
04-06-2006
Bergara (c):
Francisco Javier Iriarte
|
21-08-2006
Lugones :
Beñat Intxausti
|
21-08-2006
Lugones :
Beñat Intxausti
|
01-09-2006
Lekeitio :
Andoni Lafuente
|
01-09-2006
Lekeitio :
Andoni Lafuente
|
17-09-2006
Bergara (d):
Rubén Palacios
|
17-09-2006
Bergara (d):
Rubén Palacios
|
2007 Seguros Bilbao:
|
10-03-2007
Ereño :
Jonathan Castroviejo
|
10-03-2007
Ereño :
Jonathan Castroviejo
|
16-03-2007
Stage 1 Valladolid :
Egoitz García
|
16-03-2007
Stage 1 Valladolid :
Egoitz García
|
05-05-2007
Berriatúa :
Jonathan Castroviejo
|
05-05-2007
Berriatúa :
Jonathan Castroviejo
|
11-05-2007
Stage 3 Bidasoa Itzulia :
Gorka Izaguirre
|
11-05-2007
Stage 3 Bidasoa Itzulia :
Gorka Izaguirre
|
03-06-2007
Bergara (c):
Jonathan Castroviejo
|
03-06-2007
Bergara (c):
Jonathan Castroviejo
|
2008 Seguros Bilbao:
|
07-05-2008
Stage 1 Bidasoa Itzulia :
Ion Pardo
|
07-05-2008
Stage 1 Bidasoa Itzulia :
Ion Pardo
|
13-06-2008
Villasana de Mena :
Ion Pardo
|
13-06-2008
Villasana de Mena :
Ion Pardo
|
21-06-2008
Segura :
Gorka Izaguirre
|
21-06-2008
Segura :
Gorka Izaguirre
|
21-06-2008
Segura (b):
Gorka Izaguirre
|
21-06-2008
Segura (b):
Gorka Izaguirre
|
28-06-2008
Lerín :
Gorka Izaguirre
|
28-06-2008
Lerín :
Gorka Izaguirre
|
02-08-2008
Berango :
Gorka Izaguirre
|
02-08-2008
Berango :
Gorka Izaguirre
|
07-08-2008
Stage 1 Vuelta Madrid, U23 :
Rubén Palacios
|
07-08-2008
Stage 1 Vuelta Madrid, U23 :
Rubén Palacios
|
17-08-2008
Llanera :
Gorka Izaguirre
|
17-08-2008
Llanera :
Gorka Izaguirre
|
24-08-2008
San Bartolome:
Ion Pardo
|
24-08-2008
San Bartolome:
Ion Pardo
|
2009 Seguros Bilbao:
|
15-01-2009
Basque Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Spain:
Jon Izaguirre
|
15-01-2009
Basque Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Spain:
Jon Izaguirre
|
17-05-2009
Marquina :
Jon Izaguirre
|
17-05-2009
Marquina :
Jon Izaguirre
|
31-05-2009
Bergara (c):
Jon Izaguirre
|
31-05-2009
Bergara (c):
Jon Izaguirre
|
06-06-2009
Clásica Costa Cálida:
Ion Pardo
|
06-06-2009
Clásica Costa Cálida:
Ion Pardo
|
13-06-2009
Villasana de Mena :
Ion Pardo
|
13-06-2009
Villasana de Mena :
Ion Pardo
|
01-07-2009
Bergara :
Jon Izaguirre
|
01-07-2009
Bergara :
Jon Izaguirre
|
01-07-2009
Markina-Xemein :
Jon Izaguirre
|
01-07-2009
Markina-Xemein :
Jon Izaguirre
|
04-07-2009
Stage 4 Bizkaiko Bira :
Jon Izaguirre
|
04-07-2009
Stage 4 Bizkaiko Bira :
Jon Izaguirre
|
11-07-2009
Los Corrales de Buelna :
Jon Izaguirre
|
11-07-2009
Los Corrales de Buelna :
Jon Izaguirre
|
18-07-2009
Volta a Barbanza:
Alberto Morras
|
18-07-2009
Volta a Barbanza:
Alberto Morras
|
25-07-2009
Stage 1 Valladolid :
Adrián López
|
25-07-2009
Stage 1 Valladolid :
Adrián López
|
26-07-2009
General Classification Valladolid :
Adrián López
|
26-07-2009
General Classification Valladolid :
Adrián López
|
24-08-2009
Stage 5 Vuelta a Palencia :
Víctor Cabedo
|
24-08-2009
Stage 5 Vuelta a Palencia :
Víctor Cabedo
|
02-09-2009
Championship of Navarre, Road, ITT, U23, Spain:
Ion Pardo
|
02-09-2009
Championship of Navarre, Road, ITT, U23, Spain:
Ion Pardo
|
2010 Seguros Bilbao:
|
13-03-2010
Lizarza :
Ibai Salas
|
13-03-2010
Lizarza :
Ibai Salas
|
28-03-2010
Eibar :
Víctor Cabedo
|
28-03-2010
Eibar :
Víctor Cabedo
|
02-04-2010
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Argentina:
Sergio Daniel Godoy Senteno
|
02-04-2010
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Argentina:
Sergio Daniel Godoy Senteno
|
15-05-2010
Championship of Navarre, Road, ITT, U23, Spain:
Ion Pardo
|
15-05-2010
Championship of Navarre, Road, ITT, U23, Spain:
Ion Pardo
|
06-06-2010
Championship of Asturias, Road, ITT Elite w/o contract, Spain:
Pablo Collado
|
06-06-2010
Championship of Asturias, Road, ITT Elite w/o contract, Spain:
Pablo Collado
|
06-06-2010
Championship of Asturias, Road, ITT, U23, Spain:
Pablo Collado
|
06-06-2010
Championship of Asturias, Road, ITT, U23, Spain:
Pablo Collado
|
14-06-2010
Villasana de Mena :
Ion Pardo
|
14-06-2010
Villasana de Mena :
Ion Pardo
|
19-06-2010
Trucios-Turtzioz :
Adrián López
|
19-06-2010
Trucios-Turtzioz :
Adrián López
|
06-07-2010
Ereño :
Illart Zuazubiskar
|
06-07-2010
Ereño :
Illart Zuazubiskar
|
18-07-2010
Soraluze :
Víctor Cabedo
|
18-07-2010
Soraluze :
Víctor Cabedo
|
14-09-2010
Villaviciosa (a):
Ramón Domene
|
14-09-2010
Villaviciosa (a):
Ramón Domene
|
2011 Caja Rural:
|
30-04-2011
Stage 3 Vuelta a Asturias :
Javier Moreno
|
30-04-2011
Stage 3 Vuelta a Asturias :
Javier Moreno
|
02-05-2011
General Classification Vuelta a Asturias :
Javier Moreno
|
02-05-2011
General Classification Vuelta a Asturias :
Javier Moreno
|
07-08-2011
Oiartzun (a):
Jonathan Perdiguero
|
07-08-2011
Oiartzun (a):
Jonathan Perdiguero
|
2015 Team Sky:
|
08-01-2015
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Australia:
Richie Porte
|
08-01-2015
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Australia:
Richie Porte
|
24-01-2015
Stage 5 Tour Down Under :
Richie Porte
|
24-01-2015
Stage 5 Tour Down Under :
Richie Porte
|
05-02-2015
Stage 2 Dubai Tour :
Elia Viviani
|
05-02-2015
Stage 2 Dubai Tour :
Elia Viviani
|
19-02-2015
Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve :
Geraint Thomas
|
19-02-2015
Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve :
Geraint Thomas
|
21-02-2015
Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve :
Richie Porte
|
21-02-2015
Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve :
Richie Porte
|
21-02-2015
Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Chris Froome
|
21-02-2015
Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Chris Froome
|
22-02-2015
General Classification Volta ao Algarve :
Geraint Thomas
|
22-02-2015
General Classification Volta ao Algarve :
Geraint Thomas
|
22-02-2015
General Classification Vuelta a Andalucia :
Chris Froome
|
22-02-2015
General Classification Vuelta a Andalucia :
Chris Froome
|
28-02-2015
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad :
Ian Stannard
|
28-02-2015
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad :
Ian Stannard
|
12-03-2015
Stage 4 Paris - Nice :
Richie Porte
|
12-03-2015
Stage 4 Paris - Nice :
Richie Porte
|
14-03-2015
Stage 4 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Wout Poels
|
14-03-2015
Stage 4 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Wout Poels
|
15-03-2015
General Classification Paris - Nice :
Richie Porte
|
15-03-2015
General Classification Paris - Nice :
Richie Porte
|
15-03-2015
Stage 7 Paris - Nice :
Richie Porte
|
15-03-2015
Stage 7 Paris - Nice :
Richie Porte
|
27-03-2015
Harelbeke :
Geraint Thomas
|
27-03-2015
Harelbeke :
Geraint Thomas
|
27-03-2015
Stage 2 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Ben Swift
|
27-03-2015
Stage 2 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Ben Swift
|
29-03-2015
General Classification Volta a Catalunya :
Richie Porte
|
29-03-2015
General Classification Volta a Catalunya :
Richie Porte
|
02-04-2015
Stage 3 Driedaagse van De Panne :
Bradley Wiggins
|
02-04-2015
Stage 3 Driedaagse van De Panne :
Bradley Wiggins
|
22-04-2015
Stage 2 Giro del Trentino :
Richie Porte
|
22-04-2015
Stage 2 Giro del Trentino :
Richie Porte
|
24-04-2015
General Classification Giro del Trentino :
Richie Porte
|
24-04-2015
General Classification Giro del Trentino :
Richie Porte
|
28-04-2015
Stage 1 Tour de Romandie :
Danny Pate
|
28-04-2015
Stage 1 Tour de Romandie :
Nicolas Roche
|
28-04-2015
Stage 1 Tour de Romandie :
Geraint Thomas
|
28-04-2015
Stage 1 Tour de Romandie :
Ian Stannard
|
28-04-2015
Stage 1 Tour de Romandie :
Peter Kennaugh
|
28-04-2015
Stage 1 Tour de Romandie :
Ian Stannard
|
28-04-2015
Stage 1 Tour de Romandie :
Elia Viviani
|
28-04-2015
Stage 1 Tour de Romandie :
Geraint Thomas
|
28-04-2015
Stage 1 Tour de Romandie :
Peter Kennaugh
|
28-04-2015
Stage 1 Tour de Romandie :
Luke Rowe
|
28-04-2015
Stage 1 Tour de Romandie :
Luke Rowe
|
28-04-2015
Stage 1 Tour de Romandie :
Chris Froome
|
28-04-2015
Stage 1 Tour de Romandie :
Chris Froome
|
28-04-2015
Stage 1 Tour de Romandie :
Nicolas Roche
|
28-04-2015
Stage 1 Tour de Romandie :
Elia Viviani
|
28-04-2015
Stage 1 Tour de Romandie :
Danny Pate
|
01-05-2015
Stage 1 Tour de Yorkshire :
Lars Petter Nordhaug
|
01-05-2015
Stage 1 Tour de Yorkshire :
Lars Petter Nordhaug
|
03-05-2015
General Classification Tour de Yorkshire :
Lars Petter Nordhaug
|
03-05-2015
General Classification Tour de Yorkshire :
Lars Petter Nordhaug
|
10-05-2015
Stage 2 Giro d'Italia :
Elia Viviani
|
10-05-2015
Stage 2 Giro d'Italia :
Elia Viviani
|
23-05-2015
Stage 14 Giro d'Italia :
Vasil Kiryienka
|
23-05-2015
Stage 14 Giro d'Italia :
Vasil Kiryienka
|
07-06-2015
Stage 1 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Peter Kennaugh
|
07-06-2015
Stage 1 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Peter Kennaugh
|
13-06-2015
Stage 7 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Chris Froome
|
13-06-2015
Stage 7 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Chris Froome
|
14-06-2015
Stage 8 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Chris Froome
|
14-06-2015
Stage 8 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Chris Froome
|
14-06-2015
General Classification Critérium du Dauphiné :
Chris Froome
|
14-06-2015
General Classification Critérium du Dauphiné :
Chris Froome
|
18-06-2015
European Games, Road, ITT, Elite:
Vasil Kiryienka
|
18-06-2015
European Games, Road, ITT, Elite:
Vasil Kiryienka
|
26-06-2015
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belarus:
Vasil Kiryienka
|
26-06-2015
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belarus:
Vasil Kiryienka
|
28-06-2015
Fiorenzuola d Arda, Madison :
Elia Viviani
|
28-06-2015
Fiorenzuola d Arda, Madison :
Elia Viviani
|
28-06-2015
National Championship, Road, Elite, Great Britain:
Peter Kennaugh
|
28-06-2015
National Championship, Road, Elite, Great Britain:
Peter Kennaugh
|
29-06-2015
Fiorenzuola d Arda, Omnium :
Elia Viviani
|
29-06-2015
Fiorenzuola d Arda, Omnium :
Elia Viviani
|
14-07-2015
Stage 10 Tour de France :
Chris Froome
|
14-07-2015
Stage 10 Tour de France :
Chris Froome
|
26-07-2015
General Classification Tour de France :
Chris Froome
|
26-07-2015
General Classification Tour de France :
Chris Froome
|
26-07-2015
Mountains classification Tour de France :
Chris Froome
|
26-07-2015
Mountains classification Tour de France :
Chris Froome
|
27-07-2015
Boxmeer, Criterium :
Wout Poels
|
27-07-2015
Boxmeer, Criterium :
Wout Poels
|
31-07-2015
Sint-Niklaas, Criterium :
Chris Froome
|
31-07-2015
Sint-Niklaas, Criterium :
Chris Froome
|
01-08-2015
Mechelen, Criterium:
Chris Froome
|
01-08-2015
Mechelen, Criterium:
Chris Froome
|
05-08-2015
Maastricht :
Wout Poels
|
05-08-2015
Maastricht :
Wout Poels
|
07-08-2015
Stage 6 Tour de Pologne :
Sergio Henao
|
07-08-2015
Stage 6 Tour de Pologne :
Sergio Henao
|
10-08-2015
Stage 1 Benelux Tour :
Elia Viviani
|
10-08-2015
Stage 1 Benelux Tour :
Elia Viviani
|
15-08-2015
Stage 3 Czech Cycling Tour :
Leopold König
|
15-08-2015
Stage 3 Czech Cycling Tour :
Leopold König
|
16-08-2015
Etten-Leur, Criterium :
Chris Froome
|
16-08-2015
Etten-Leur, Criterium :
Chris Froome
|
06-09-2015
Stage 1 Tour of Britain :
Elia Viviani
|
06-09-2015
Stage 1 Tour of Britain :
Elia Viviani
|
08-09-2015
Stage 3 Tour of Britain :
Elia Viviani
|
08-09-2015
Stage 3 Tour of Britain :
Elia Viviani
|
10-09-2015
Stage 5 Tour of Britain :
Wout Poels
|
10-09-2015
Stage 5 Tour of Britain :
Wout Poels
|
10-09-2015
Stage 18 Vuelta a España :
Nicolas Roche
|
10-09-2015
Stage 18 Vuelta a España :
Nicolas Roche
|
13-09-2015
Stage 8 Tour of Britain :
Elia Viviani
|
13-09-2015
Stage 8 Tour of Britain :
Elia Viviani
|
23-09-2015
World Championship, Road, ITT, Elite:
Vasil Kiryienka
|
23-09-2015
World Championship, Road, ITT, Elite:
Vasil Kiryienka
|
03-10-2015
Aigle, Omnium :
Elia Viviani
|
03-10-2015
Aigle, Omnium :
Elia Viviani
|
03-10-2015
Aigle, Scratch :
Elia Viviani
|
03-10-2015
Aigle, Scratch :
Elia Viviani
|
09-10-2015
Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour :
Elia Viviani
|
09-10-2015
Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour :
Elia Viviani
|
11-10-2015
Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour :
Elia Viviani
|
11-10-2015
Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour :
Elia Viviani
|
17-10-2015
European Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite:
Elia Viviani
|
17-10-2015
European Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite:
Elia Viviani
|
18-10-2015
Chrono des Herbiers :
Vasil Kiryienka
|
18-10-2015
Chrono des Herbiers :
Vasil Kiryienka
|
24-10-2015
Manchester, Points race:
Elia Viviani
|
24-10-2015
Manchester, Points race:
Elia Viviani
|
2018 Sky:
|
02-02-2018
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Colombia:
Egan Bernal
|
02-02-2018
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Colombia:
Egan Bernal
|
04-02-2018
National Championship, Road, Elite, Colombia:
Sergio Henao
|
04-02-2018
National Championship, Road, Elite, Colombia:
Sergio Henao
|
11-02-2018
General Classification Tour Colombia :
Egan Bernal
|
11-02-2018
General Classification Tour Colombia :
Egan Bernal
|
15-02-2018
Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve :
Michal Kwiatkowski
|
15-02-2018
Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve :
Michal Kwiatkowski
|
15-02-2018
Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Wout Poels
|
15-02-2018
Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Wout Poels
|
16-02-2018
Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve :
Geraint Thomas
|
16-02-2018
Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve :
Geraint Thomas
|
18-02-2018
Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve :
Michal Kwiatkowski
|
18-02-2018
Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve :
Michal Kwiatkowski
|
18-02-2018
General Classification Volta ao Algarve :
Michal Kwiatkowski
|
18-02-2018
General Classification Volta ao Algarve :
Michal Kwiatkowski
|
18-02-2018
Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia :
David De La Cruz
|
18-02-2018
Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia :
David De La Cruz
|
07-03-2018
Stage 4 Paris - Nice :
Wout Poels
|
07-03-2018
Stage 4 Paris - Nice :
Wout Poels
|
11-03-2018
Stage 8 Paris - Nice :
David De La Cruz
|
11-03-2018
Stage 8 Paris - Nice :
David De La Cruz
|
13-03-2018
General Classification Tirreno - Adriatico :
Michal Kwiatkowski
|
13-03-2018
General Classification Tirreno - Adriatico :
Michal Kwiatkowski
|
22-03-2018
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Pavel Sivakov
|
22-03-2018
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Diego Rosa
|
22-03-2018
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Christopher Lawless
|
22-03-2018
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Diego Rosa
|
22-03-2018
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Christopher Lawless
|
22-03-2018
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Jonathan Dibben
|
22-03-2018
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Luke Rowe
|
22-03-2018
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Jonathan Dibben
|
22-03-2018
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Leonardo Basso
|
22-03-2018
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Luke Rowe
|
22-03-2018
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Pavel Sivakov
|
22-03-2018
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Leonardo Basso
|
24-03-2018
Stage 3 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Christopher Lawless
|
24-03-2018
Stage 3 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Christopher Lawless
|
25-03-2018
General Classification Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Diego Rosa
|
25-03-2018
General Classification Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Diego Rosa
|
27-04-2018
Stage 3 Tour de Romandie :
Egan Bernal
|
27-04-2018
Stage 3 Tour de Romandie :
Egan Bernal
|
14-05-2018
Stage 2 Tour of California :
Egan Bernal
|
14-05-2018
Stage 2 Tour of California :
Egan Bernal
|
18-05-2018
Stage 6 Tour of California :
Egan Bernal
|
18-05-2018
Stage 6 Tour of California :
Egan Bernal
|
19-05-2018
Stage 14 Giro d'Italia :
Chris Froome
|
19-05-2018
Stage 14 Giro d'Italia :
Chris Froome
|
19-05-2018
General Classification Tour of California :
Egan Bernal
|
19-05-2018
General Classification Tour of California :
Egan Bernal
|
25-05-2018
Stage 19 Giro d'Italia :
Chris Froome
|
25-05-2018
Stage 19 Giro d'Italia :
Chris Froome
|
27-05-2018
General Classification Giro d'Italia :
Chris Froome
|
27-05-2018
General Classification Giro d'Italia :
Chris Froome
|
27-05-2018
Mountains classification Giro d'Italia :
Chris Froome
|
27-05-2018
Mountains classification Giro d'Italia :
Chris Froome
|
03-06-2018
Prologue Critérium du Dauphiné :
Michal Kwiatkowski
|
03-06-2018
Prologue Critérium du Dauphiné :
Michal Kwiatkowski
|
06-06-2018
Stage 3 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Dylan Van Baarle
|
06-06-2018
Stage 3 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Gianni Moscon
|
06-06-2018
Stage 3 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Dylan Van Baarle
|
06-06-2018
Stage 3 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Michal Kwiatkowski
|
06-06-2018
Stage 3 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Tao Geoghegan Hart
|
06-06-2018
Stage 3 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Michal Kwiatkowski
|
06-06-2018
Stage 3 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Tao Geoghegan Hart
|
06-06-2018
Stage 3 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Luke Rowe
|
06-06-2018
Stage 3 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Jonathan Castroviejo
|
06-06-2018
Stage 3 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Gianni Moscon
|
06-06-2018
Stage 3 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Luke Rowe
|
06-06-2018
Stage 3 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Jonathan Castroviejo
|
06-06-2018
Stage 3 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Geraint Thomas
|
06-06-2018
Stage 3 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Geraint Thomas
|
10-06-2018
General Classification Critérium du Dauphiné :
Geraint Thomas
|
10-06-2018
General Classification Critérium du Dauphiné :
Geraint Thomas
|
22-06-2018
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Spain:
Jonathan Castroviejo
|
22-06-2018
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Spain:
Jonathan Castroviejo
|
24-06-2018
National Championship, Road, Elite, Poland:
Michal Kwiatkowski
|
24-06-2018
National Championship, Road, Elite, Poland:
Michal Kwiatkowski
|
27-06-2018
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands:
Dylan Van Baarle
|
27-06-2018
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands:
Dylan Van Baarle
|
28-06-2018
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain:
Geraint Thomas
|
28-06-2018
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain:
Geraint Thomas
|
29-06-2018
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belarus:
Vasil Kiryienka
|
29-06-2018
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belarus:
Vasil Kiryienka
|
18-07-2018
Stage 11 Tour de France :
Geraint Thomas
|
18-07-2018
Stage 11 Tour de France :
Geraint Thomas
|
19-07-2018
Stage 12 Tour de France :
Geraint Thomas
|
19-07-2018
Stage 12 Tour de France :
Geraint Thomas
|
29-07-2018
General Classification Tour de France :
Geraint Thomas
|
29-07-2018
General Classification Tour de France :
Geraint Thomas
|
31-07-2018
Surhuisterveen :
Geraint Thomas
|
31-07-2018
Surhuisterveen :
Geraint Thomas
|
05-08-2018
Bochum :
Geraint Thomas
|
05-08-2018
Bochum :
Geraint Thomas
|
07-08-2018
Stage 4 Tour de Pologne :
Michal Kwiatkowski
|
07-08-2018
Stage 4 Tour de Pologne :
Michal Kwiatkowski
|
08-08-2018
Stage 5 Tour de Pologne :
Michal Kwiatkowski
|
08-08-2018
Stage 5 Tour de Pologne :
Michal Kwiatkowski
|
10-08-2018
General Classification Tour de Pologne :
Michal Kwiatkowski
|
10-08-2018
General Classification Tour de Pologne :
Michal Kwiatkowski
|
10-08-2018
Points classification Tour de Pologne :
Michal Kwiatkowski
|
10-08-2018
Points classification Tour de Pologne :
Michal Kwiatkowski
|
17-08-2018
Kortrijk, Criterium :
Geraint Thomas
|
17-08-2018
Kortrijk, Criterium :
Geraint Thomas
|
07-09-2018
Stage 6 Tour of Britain :
Wout Poels
|
07-09-2018
Stage 6 Tour of Britain :
Wout Poels
|
08-09-2018
Stage 7 Tour of Britain :
Ian Stannard
|
08-09-2018
Stage 7 Tour of Britain :
Ian Stannard
|
19-09-2018
Giro della Toscana :
Gianni Moscon
|
19-09-2018
Giro della Toscana :
Gianni Moscon
|
04-10-2018
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Italy:
Gianni Moscon
|
04-10-2018
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Italy:
Gianni Moscon
|
19-10-2018
Stage 4 Tour of Guangxi:
Gianni Moscon
|
19-10-2018
Stage 4 Tour of Guangxi:
Gianni Moscon
|
21-10-2018
General Classification Tour of Guangxi:
Gianni Moscon
|
21-10-2018
General Classification Tour of Guangxi:
Gianni Moscon
|
17-11-2018
Stage 1 Shanghai, Criterium :
Jonathan Castroviejo
|
17-11-2018
Stage 1 Shanghai, Criterium :
Jonathan Castroviejo
|
2019 Sky / Ineos:
|
25-01-2019
part 6 World Cup, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Filippo Ganna
|
25-01-2019
part 6 World Cup, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Filippo Ganna
|
01-02-2019
Stage 3 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Owain Doull
|
01-02-2019
Stage 3 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Owain Doull
|
03-02-2019
Stage 5 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Kristoffer Halvorsen
|
03-02-2019
Stage 5 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Kristoffer Halvorsen
|
03-02-2019
General Classification Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Dylan Van Baarle
|
03-02-2019
General Classification Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Dylan Van Baarle
|
14-02-2019
Prologue Tour International La Provence :
Filippo Ganna
|
14-02-2019
Prologue Tour International La Provence :
Filippo Ganna
|
01-03-2019
World Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite:
Filippo Ganna
|
01-03-2019
World Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite:
Filippo Ganna
|
17-03-2019
General Classification Paris - Nice :
Egan Bernal
|
17-03-2019
General Classification Paris - Nice :
Egan Bernal
|
17-03-2019
Points classification Paris - Nice :
Michal Kwiatkowski
|
17-03-2019
Points classification Paris - Nice :
Michal Kwiatkowski
|
22-04-2019
Stage 1 Giro del Trentino :
Tao Geoghegan Hart
|
22-04-2019
Stage 1 Giro del Trentino :
Tao Geoghegan Hart
|
23-04-2019
Stage 2 Giro del Trentino :
Pavel Sivakov
|
23-04-2019
Stage 2 Giro del Trentino :
Pavel Sivakov
|
25-04-2019
Stage 4 Giro del Trentino :
Tao Geoghegan Hart
|
25-04-2019
Stage 4 Giro del Trentino :
Tao Geoghegan Hart
|
26-04-2019
General Classification Giro del Trentino :
Pavel Sivakov
|
26-04-2019
General Classification Giro del Trentino :
Pavel Sivakov
|
05-05-2019
General Classification Tour de Yorkshire :
Christopher Lawless
|
05-05-2019
General Classification Tour de Yorkshire :
Christopher Lawless
|
02-06-2019
Stage 6 Tour of Norway :
Kristoffer Halvorsen
|
02-06-2019
Stage 6 Tour of Norway :
Kristoffer Halvorsen
|
15-06-2019
Stage 7 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Wout Poels
|
15-06-2019
Stage 7 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Wout Poels
|
16-06-2019
Stage 8 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Dylan Van Baarle
|
16-06-2019
Stage 8 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Dylan Van Baarle
|
16-06-2019
Points classification Critérium du Dauphiné :
Wout Poels
|
16-06-2019
Points classification Critérium du Dauphiné :
Wout Poels
|
21-06-2019
Stage 7 Tour de Suisse :
Egan Bernal
|
21-06-2019
Stage 7 Tour de Suisse :
Egan Bernal
|
22-06-2019
Stage 3 Route du Sud :
Iván Sosa
|
22-06-2019
Stage 3 Route du Sud :
Iván Sosa
|
23-06-2019
General Classification Tour de Suisse :
Egan Bernal
|
23-06-2019
General Classification Tour de Suisse :
Egan Bernal
|
25-06-2019
European Games, Road, ITT, Elite:
Vasil Kiryienka
|
25-06-2019
European Games, Road, ITT, Elite:
Vasil Kiryienka
|
28-06-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Italy:
Filippo Ganna
|
28-06-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Italy:
Filippo Ganna
|
28-06-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Spain:
Jonathan Castroviejo
|
28-06-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Spain:
Jonathan Castroviejo
|
30-06-2019
National Championship, Road, Elite, Great Britain:
Ben Swift
|
30-06-2019
National Championship, Road, Elite, Great Britain:
Ben Swift
|
26-07-2019
Stage 19 Tour de France :
Egan Bernal
|
26-07-2019
Stage 19 Tour de France :
Egan Bernal
|
28-07-2019
General Classification Tour de France :
Egan Bernal
|
28-07-2019
General Classification Tour de France :
Egan Bernal
|
30-07-2019
Roeselare, Criterium :
Egan Bernal
|
30-07-2019
Roeselare, Criterium :
Egan Bernal
|
31-07-2019
Chaam, Criterium :
Egan Bernal
|
31-07-2019
Chaam, Criterium :
Egan Bernal
|
01-08-2019
Herentals, Criterium :
Egan Bernal
|
01-08-2019
Herentals, Criterium :
Egan Bernal
|
03-08-2019
Maarheeze :
Dylan Van Baarle
|
03-08-2019
Maarheeze :
Dylan Van Baarle
|
06-08-2019
Steenwijk, Criterium :
Dylan Van Baarle
|
06-08-2019
Steenwijk, Criterium :
Dylan Van Baarle
|
09-08-2019
General Classification Tour de Pologne :
Pavel Sivakov
|
09-08-2019
General Classification Tour de Pologne :
Pavel Sivakov
|
15-08-2019
Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos :
Iván Sosa
|
15-08-2019
Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos :
Iván Sosa
|
17-08-2019
Stage 6 Benelux Tour :
Filippo Ganna
|
17-08-2019
Stage 6 Benelux Tour :
Filippo Ganna
|
17-08-2019
Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos :
Iván Sosa
|
17-08-2019
Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos :
Iván Sosa
|
17-08-2019
General Classification Vuelta a Burgos :
Iván Sosa
|
17-08-2019
General Classification Vuelta a Burgos :
Iván Sosa
|
27-08-2019
Naaldwijk, Criterium :
Dylan Van Baarle
|
27-08-2019
Naaldwijk, Criterium :
Dylan Van Baarle
|
28-08-2019
Hannover, Criterium :
Geraint Thomas
|
28-08-2019
Hannover, Criterium :
Geraint Thomas
|
10-10-2019
Piemonte :
Egan Bernal
|
10-10-2019
Piemonte :
Egan Bernal
|
22-10-2019
UCI America Tour:
Egan Bernal
|
22-10-2019
UCI America Tour:
Egan Bernal
|
03-11-2019
part 1 World Cup, Track, Pursuit, Elite:
Filippo Ganna
|
03-11-2019
part 1 World Cup, Track, Pursuit, Elite:
Filippo Ganna
|
2023 Ineos - Grenadier:
|
08-01-2023
National Championship, Road, Elite, Australia:
Lucas Plapp
|
08-01-2023
National Championship, Road, Elite, Australia:
Lucas Plapp
|
04-02-2023
Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana :
Tao Geoghegan Hart
|
04-02-2023
Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana :
Tao Geoghegan Hart
|
11-02-2023
Vuelta a Murcia :
Ben Turner
|
11-02-2023
Vuelta a Murcia :
Ben Turner
|
12-02-2023
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Filippo Ganna
|
12-02-2023
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Filippo Ganna
|
18-02-2023
Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve :
Tom Pidcock
|
18-02-2023
Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve :
Tom Pidcock
|
19-02-2023
General Classification Volta ao Algarve :
Daniel Martínez
|
19-02-2023
General Classification Volta ao Algarve :
Daniel Martínez
|
19-02-2023
Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Omar Fraile
|
19-02-2023
Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Omar Fraile
|
04-03-2023
San Geminiano - Siena :
Tom Pidcock
|
04-03-2023
San Geminiano - Siena :
Tom Pidcock
|
06-03-2023
Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Filippo Ganna
|
06-03-2023
Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Filippo Ganna
|
12-03-2023
Nové Město na Moravě, Mountainbike :
Tom Pidcock
|
12-03-2023
Nové Město na Moravě, Mountainbike :
Tom Pidcock
|
03-04-2023
Stage 1 Vuelta al País Vasco :
Ethan Hayter
|
03-04-2023
Stage 1 Vuelta al País Vasco :
Ethan Hayter
|
17-04-2023
Stage 1 Giro del Trentino :
Tao Geoghegan Hart
|
17-04-2023
Stage 1 Giro del Trentino :
Tao Geoghegan Hart
|
18-04-2023
Stage 2 Giro del Trentino :
Tao Geoghegan Hart
|
18-04-2023
Stage 2 Giro del Trentino :
Tao Geoghegan Hart
|
21-04-2023
General Classification Giro del Trentino :
Tao Geoghegan Hart
|
21-04-2023
General Classification Giro del Trentino :
Tao Geoghegan Hart
|
27-04-2023
Stage 2 Tour de Romandie :
Ethan Hayter
|
27-04-2023
Stage 2 Tour de Romandie :
Ethan Hayter
|
30-04-2023
Points classification Tour de Romandie :
Ethan Hayter
|
30-04-2023
Points classification Tour de Romandie :
Ethan Hayter
|
13-05-2023
Nové Město na Moravě, Mountainbike :
Tom Pidcock
|
13-05-2023
Nové Město na Moravě, Mountainbike :
Tom Pidcock
|
26-05-2023
Prologue Stage 1 Tour of Norway :
Ben Tulett
|
26-05-2023
Prologue Stage 1 Tour of Norway :
Ben Tulett
|
29-05-2023
General Classification Tour of Norway :
Ben Tulett
|
29-05-2023
General Classification Tour of Norway :
Ben Tulett
|
21-06-2023
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain:
Josh Tarling
|
21-06-2023
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain:
Josh Tarling
|
21-06-2023
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Poland:
Michal Kwiatkowski
|
21-06-2023
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Poland:
Michal Kwiatkowski
|
21-06-2023
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Poland:
Michal Kwiatkowski
|
21-06-2023
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Poland:
Michal Kwiatkowski
|
22-06-2023
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Italy:
Filippo Ganna
|
22-06-2023
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Italy:
Filippo Ganna
|
23-06-2023
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Spain:
Jonathan Castroviejo
|
23-06-2023
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Spain:
Jonathan Castroviejo
|
23-06-2023
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Canada:
Michael Leonard
|
23-06-2023
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Canada:
Michael Leonard
|
29-06-2023
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Italy:
Elia Viviani
|
29-06-2023
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Italy:
Elia Viviani
|
29-06-2023
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Italy:
Elia Viviani
|
29-06-2023
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Italy:
Elia Viviani
|
29-06-2023
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Italy:
Elia Viviani
|
29-06-2023
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Italy:
Elia Viviani
|
03-07-2023
Stage 2 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Jhonnatan Narvaez
|
03-07-2023
Stage 2 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Jhonnatan Narvaez
|
04-07-2023
Stage 3 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Jhonnatan Narvaez
|
04-07-2023
Stage 3 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Jhonnatan Narvaez
|
06-07-2023
Stage 5 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Jhonnatan Narvaez
|
06-07-2023
Stage 5 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Jhonnatan Narvaez
|
06-07-2023
General Classification Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Jhonnatan Narvaez
|
06-07-2023
General Classification Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Jhonnatan Narvaez
|
14-07-2023
Stage 13 Tour de France :
Michal Kwiatkowski
|
14-07-2023
Stage 13 Tour de France :
Michal Kwiatkowski
|
15-07-2023
Stage 14 Tour de France :
Carlos Rodriguez
|
15-07-2023
Stage 14 Tour de France :
Carlos Rodriguez
|
16-07-2023
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, U23:
Josh Tarling
|
16-07-2023
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, U23:
Josh Tarling
|
22-07-2023
Stage 1 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Filippo Ganna
|
22-07-2023
Stage 1 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Filippo Ganna
|
25-07-2023
Stage 4 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Filippo Ganna
|
25-07-2023
Stage 4 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Filippo Ganna
|
26-07-2023
General Classification Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Filippo Ganna
|
26-07-2023
General Classification Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Filippo Ganna
|
09-08-2023
World Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite:
Filippo Ganna
|
09-08-2023
World Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite:
Filippo Ganna
|
10-08-2023
World Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite (F):
Pauline Ferrand-Prévot
|
10-08-2023
World Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite (F):
Pauline Ferrand-Prévot
|
12-08-2023
World Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite:
Tom Pidcock
|
12-08-2023
World Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite:
Tom Pidcock
|
12-08-2023
World Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite (F):
Pauline Ferrand-Prévot
|
12-08-2023
World Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite (F):
Pauline Ferrand-Prévot
|
24-08-2023
Stage 2 Benelux Tour :
Josh Tarling
|
24-08-2023
Stage 2 Benelux Tour :
Josh Tarling
|
05-09-2023
Stage 10 Vuelta a España :
Filippo Ganna
|
05-09-2023
Stage 10 Vuelta a España :
Filippo Ganna
|
10-09-2023
Stage 8 Tour of Britain :
Carlos Rodriguez
|
10-09-2023
Stage 8 Tour of Britain :
Carlos Rodriguez
|
13-09-2023
Giro della Toscana :
Pavel Sivakov
|
13-09-2023
Giro della Toscana :
Pavel Sivakov
|
20-09-2023
European Championship, Road, ITT, Elite:
Josh Tarling
|
20-09-2023
European Championship, Road, ITT, Elite:
Josh Tarling
|
26-09-2023
Stage 1 Kroz Hrvatsku :
Elia Viviani
|
26-09-2023
Stage 1 Kroz Hrvatsku :
Elia Viviani
|
07-10-2023
Mont Sainte-Anne, Mountainbike :
Tom Pidcock
|
07-10-2023
Mont Sainte-Anne, Mountainbike :
Tom Pidcock
|
12-10-2023
Stage 1 Tour of Guangxi:
Elia Viviani
|
12-10-2023
Stage 1 Tour of Guangxi:
Elia Viviani
|
15-10-2023
Chrono des Herbiers :
Josh Tarling
|
15-10-2023
Chrono des Herbiers :
Josh Tarling
|
29-10-2023
Pan American Games, Road:
Jhonnatan Narvaez
|
29-10-2023
Pan American Games, Road:
Jhonnatan Narvaez
|
02-12-2023
Stage 2 Tour of Bright :
Lucas Plapp
|
02-12-2023
Stage 2 Tour of Bright :
Lucas Plapp
|
03-12-2023
Stage 3 Tour of Bright :
Lucas Plapp
|
03-12-2023
Stage 3 Tour of Bright :
Lucas Plapp
|
03-12-2023
General Classification Tour of Bright :
Lucas Plapp
|
03-12-2023
General Classification Tour of Bright :
Lucas Plapp
|
17-12-2023
Namur, Cyclo-cross :
Tom Pidcock
|
17-12-2023
Namur, Cyclo-cross :
Tom Pidcock
|
26-12-2023
Norg, Cyclo-cross :
Thymen Arensman
|
26-12-2023
Norg, Cyclo-cross :
Thymen Arensman
|