2010 Naturgas Energia:
|
21-03-2010
Estella (e):
Fernando Grijalba
|
21-03-2010
Estella (e):
Fernando Grijalba
|
27-03-2010
Laukiz :
Fernando Grijalba
|
27-03-2010
Laukiz :
Fernando Grijalba
|
28-04-2010
Stage 3 Tres Días de Álava, Elite/U23 :
Carlos Barbero
|
28-04-2010
Stage 3 Tres Días de Álava, Elite/U23 :
Carlos Barbero
|
28-04-2010
General Classification Tres Días de Álava, Elite/U23 :
Aitor Ocampos
|
28-04-2010
General Classification Tres Días de Álava, Elite/U23 :
Aitor Ocampos
|
16-05-2010
Nachitua :
Peio Bilbao
|
16-05-2010
Nachitua :
Peio Bilbao
|
30-05-2010
Marquina :
Peio Bilbao
|
30-05-2010
Marquina :
Peio Bilbao
|
05-06-2010
Championship of the Basque Country, Road, ITT, U23, Spain:
Igor Merino
|
05-06-2010
Championship of the Basque Country, Road, ITT, U23, Spain:
Igor Merino
|
06-06-2010
Championship of the Basque Country, Road, U23, Spain:
Peio Bilbao
|
06-06-2010
Championship of the Basque Country, Road, U23, Spain:
Peio Bilbao
|
10-07-2010
Murguía :
Mikel Bizkarra
|
10-07-2010
Murguía :
Mikel Bizkarra
|
17-07-2010
Sopelana :
Peio Bilbao
|
17-07-2010
Sopelana :
Peio Bilbao
|
19-09-2010
Bergara (b):
Peio Bilbao
|
19-09-2010
Bergara (b):
Peio Bilbao
|
2011 Naturgas Energia:
|
05-03-2011
Ereño :
Fernando Grijalba
|
05-03-2011
Ereño :
Fernando Grijalba
|
03-04-2011
Amorebieta (b):
Carlos Barbero
|
03-04-2011
Amorebieta (b):
Carlos Barbero
|
29-04-2011
Stage 2 Tres Días de Álava, Elite/U23 :
Fernando Grijalba
|
29-04-2011
Stage 2 Tres Días de Álava, Elite/U23 :
Fernando Grijalba
|
14-08-2011
Amurrio :
Carlos Barbero
|
14-08-2011
Amurrio :
Carlos Barbero
|
17-09-2011
Oñate :
Fernando Grijalba
|
17-09-2011
Oñate :
Fernando Grijalba
|
2012 Orbea:
|
2012 Naturgas Energia:
|
12-05-2012
Beasain :
Alain González
|
12-05-2012
Beasain :
Alain González
|
13-08-2012
Lemoiz :
Imanol Estévez
|
13-08-2012
Lemoiz :
Imanol Estévez
|
22-09-2012
General Classification Trofeo Lehendakari:
Imanol Estévez
|
22-09-2012
General Classification Trofeo Lehendakari:
Imanol Estévez
|
2013 Naturgas Energia:
|
03-03-2013
Ereño :
Loic Chetout
|
03-03-2013
Ereño :
Loic Chetout
|
09-03-2013
Lizarza :
Loic Chetout
|
09-03-2013
Lizarza :
Loic Chetout
|
21-04-2013
Durana :
Alain González
|
21-04-2013
Durana :
Alain González
|
08-05-2013
Stage 1 Bidasoa Itzulia :
Loic Chetout
|
08-05-2013
Stage 1 Bidasoa Itzulia :
Loic Chetout
|
13-07-2013
Sopelana :
Alain González
|
13-07-2013
Sopelana :
Alain González
|
14-08-2013
Lemoiz :
Loic Chetout
|
14-08-2013
Lemoiz :
Loic Chetout
|
17-08-2013
Llodio (b):
Imanol Estévez
|
17-08-2013
Llodio (b):
Imanol Estévez
|
25-08-2013
Zegama :
Imanol Estévez
|
25-08-2013
Zegama :
Imanol Estévez
|
08-09-2013
Urdúliz :
Loic Chetout
|
08-09-2013
Urdúliz :
Loic Chetout
|
01-12-2013
Stage 1 Clásico León Ureña :
Adelyn Cruz
|
01-12-2013
Stage 1 Clásico León Ureña :
Adelyn Cruz
|
2013 Euskadi:
|
17-05-2013
Stage 2 Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 :
Carlos Barbero
|
17-05-2013
Stage 2 Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 :
Carlos Barbero
|
24-05-2013
Stage 2 Tour de Gironde :
Juan Carlos Larrinaga
|
24-05-2013
Stage 2 Tour de Gironde :
Juan Carlos Larrinaga
|
26-05-2013
General Classification Tour de Gironde :
Juan Carlos Larrinaga
|
26-05-2013
General Classification Tour de Gironde :
Juan Carlos Larrinaga
|
20-07-2013
Stage 2 Troféu Joaquim Agostinho :
Juan Carlos Larrinaga
|
20-07-2013
Stage 2 Troféu Joaquim Agostinho :
Juan Carlos Larrinaga
|
14-08-2013
Lemoiz :
Loic Chetout
|
14-08-2013
Lemoiz :
Loic Chetout
|
08-09-2013
Urdúliz :
Loic Chetout
|
08-09-2013
Urdúliz :
Loic Chetout
|
2015 Lointek:
|
30-05-2015
Plumelec (F) :
Sheyla Gutiérrez
|
30-05-2015
Plumelec (F) :
Sheyla Gutiérrez
|
27-06-2015
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, El Salvador (F):
Evelyn García
|
27-06-2015
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, El Salvador (F):
Evelyn García
|
28-06-2015
National Championship, Road, Elite, El Salvador (F):
Evelyn García
|
28-06-2015
National Championship, Road, Elite, El Salvador (F):
Evelyn García
|
01-07-2015
European Championship, Track, Scratch, U23 (F):
Soline Lamboley
|
01-07-2015
European Championship, Track, Scratch, U23 (F):
Soline Lamboley
|
25-10-2015
Karrantza, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucía González
|
25-10-2015
Karrantza, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucía González
|