2007 Atlas - Romer's:
|
01-01-2007
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Switzerland:
Dominique Stark
|
01-01-2007
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Switzerland:
Dominique Stark
|
04-03-2007
Stage 3 Les 3 Jours de Vaucluse :
Danilo Wyss
|
04-03-2007
Stage 3 Les 3 Jours de Vaucluse :
Danilo Wyss
|
14-04-2007
Breisach :
Uwe Hardter
|
14-04-2007
Breisach :
Uwe Hardter
|
10-06-2007
Hofweier :
Benjamin Stauder
|
10-06-2007
Hofweier :
Benjamin Stauder
|
30-06-2007
Rastatt :
Alexander Gut
|
30-06-2007
Rastatt :
Alexander Gut
|
04-09-2007
World Championship, Mountainbike, Team Relay, Elite:
Florian Vogel
|
04-09-2007
World Championship, Mountainbike, Team Relay, Elite:
Florian Vogel
|
04-10-2007
Stage 1 Tobago International :
Alexander Gut
|
04-10-2007
Stage 1 Tobago International :
Alexander Gut
|
06-10-2007
Aigle :
Dominique Stark
|
06-10-2007
Aigle :
Dominique Stark
|
06-10-2007
Aigle, Pursuit :
Dominique Stark
|
06-10-2007
Aigle, Pursuit :
Dominique Stark
|
07-10-2007
General Classification Tobago International :
Andreas Henig
|
07-10-2007
General Classification Tobago International :
Andreas Henig
|
24-11-2007
Koksijde, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Julien Taramarcaz
|
24-11-2007
Koksijde, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Julien Taramarcaz
|
09-12-2007
Eerde, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Julien Taramarcaz
|
09-12-2007
Eerde, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Julien Taramarcaz
|
2008 Atlas - Romer’s:
|
30-04-2008
Prologue Flèche du Sud :
Marcel Wyss
|
30-04-2008
Prologue Flèche du Sud :
Marcel Wyss
|
04-05-2008
General Classification Flèche du Sud :
Marcel Wyss
|
04-05-2008
General Classification Flèche du Sud :
Marcel Wyss
|
25-06-2008
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Switzerland:
Marcel Wyss
|
25-06-2008
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Switzerland:
Marcel Wyss
|
27-06-2008
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Germany:
Andreas Henig
|
27-06-2008
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Germany:
Andreas Henig
|
12-07-2008
National Hill Climb Championship, Road, U23, Switzerland:
Marcel Wyss
|
12-07-2008
National Hill Climb Championship, Road, U23, Switzerland:
Marcel Wyss
|
2009 Atlas - Romer’s:
|
17-05-2009
Cham :
Péter Kusztor
|
17-05-2009
Cham :
Péter Kusztor
|
25-06-2009
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Hungary:
Rida Cador
|
25-06-2009
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Hungary:
Rida Cador
|
27-09-2009
General Classification Tour du Gévaudan :
David Rösch
|
27-09-2009
General Classification Tour du Gévaudan :
David Rösch
|
04-10-2009
Lausanne :
Frank Scherzinger
|
04-10-2009
Lausanne :
Frank Scherzinger
|
11-10-2009
Fehraltorf, Cyclo-cross :
Pirmin Lang
|
11-10-2009
Fehraltorf, Cyclo-cross :
Pirmin Lang
|
2010 Atlas - BMC:
|
28-03-2010
Les Genevez :
Nicolas Baldo
|
28-03-2010
Les Genevez :
Nicolas Baldo
|
11-04-2010
Fully :
Florian Salzinger
|
11-04-2010
Fully :
Florian Salzinger
|
18-04-2010
Lancy :
Nicolas Baldo
|
18-04-2010
Lancy :
Nicolas Baldo
|
18-06-2010
Stage 4 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
Michael Baer
|
18-06-2010
Stage 4 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
Michael Baer
|
19-06-2010
Stage 5 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
David Rösch
|
19-06-2010
Stage 5 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
David Rösch
|
24-06-2010
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Hungary:
Péter Kusztor
|
24-06-2010
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Hungary:
Péter Kusztor
|
26-06-2010
National Championship, Road, U23, Switzerland:
Michael Baer
|
26-06-2010
National Championship, Road, U23, Switzerland:
Michael Baer
|
27-06-2010
National Championship, Road, Elite, Hungary:
Péter Kusztor
|
27-06-2010
National Championship, Road, Elite, Hungary:
Péter Kusztor
|
12-09-2010
Kyjov :
Martin Hačecký
|
12-09-2010
Kyjov :
Martin Hačecký
|
2011 Atlas - BMC - Jakroo:
|
20-03-2011
Mendrisio (a):
Mirco Saggiorato
|
20-03-2011
Mendrisio (a):
Mirco Saggiorato
|
17-04-2011
Lancy :
Laurent Beuret
|
17-04-2011
Lancy :
Laurent Beuret
|
01-05-2011
General Classification Tour de Bretagne :
Péter Kusztor
|
01-05-2011
General Classification Tour de Bretagne :
Péter Kusztor
|
07-05-2011
Bern :
Pirmin Lang
|
07-05-2011
Bern :
Pirmin Lang
|
10-06-2011
Stage 1 Flèche du Sud :
Laurent Beuret
|
10-06-2011
Stage 1 Flèche du Sud :
Laurent Beuret
|
03-07-2011
Luzern :
Jonathan Fumeaux
|
03-07-2011
Luzern :
Jonathan Fumeaux
|
17-07-2011
Sierre - Nax :
Jonathan Fumeaux
|
17-07-2011
Sierre - Nax :
Jonathan Fumeaux
|
07-08-2011
Stage 2 part a Tour de la Guadeloupe :
Laurent Beuret
|
07-08-2011
Stage 2 part a Tour de la Guadeloupe :
Laurent Beuret
|
07-08-2011
Vlaamse/Antwerpse Havenpijl :
Pirmin Lang
|
07-08-2011
Vlaamse/Antwerpse Havenpijl :
Pirmin Lang
|
29-09-2011
Prologue GP Chantal Biya :
Raphaël Addy
|
29-09-2011
Prologue GP Chantal Biya :
Raphaël Addy
|
02-10-2011
Stage 3 GP Chantal Biya :
Jonathan Fumeaux
|
02-10-2011
Stage 3 GP Chantal Biya :
Jonathan Fumeaux
|
05-11-2011
Däniken, Cyclo-cross:
Pirmin Lang
|
05-11-2011
Däniken, Cyclo-cross:
Pirmin Lang
|
2012 Atlas - BMC - Jakroo:
|
17-03-2012
Brütten (c):
Patrick Schelling
|
17-03-2012
Brütten (c):
Patrick Schelling
|
18-03-2012
Mendrisio (a):
Marcel Aregger
|
18-03-2012
Mendrisio (a):
Marcel Aregger
|
25-03-2012
Les Genevez :
Nicolas Baldo
|
25-03-2012
Les Genevez :
Nicolas Baldo
|
07-04-2012
Affoltern am Albis :
Nicolas Baldo
|
07-04-2012
Affoltern am Albis :
Nicolas Baldo
|
09-04-2012
Schwarzhäusern :
Daniel Henggeler
|
09-04-2012
Schwarzhäusern :
Daniel Henggeler
|
19-05-2012
Unterägeri :
Patrick Schelling
|
19-05-2012
Unterägeri :
Patrick Schelling
|
21-05-2012
Stage 2 Ras Tailteann :
Pirmin Lang
|
21-05-2012
Stage 2 Ras Tailteann :
Pirmin Lang
|
25-05-2012
Stage 6 Ras Tailteann :
Nicolas Baldo
|
25-05-2012
Stage 6 Ras Tailteann :
Nicolas Baldo
|
27-05-2012
General Classification Ras Tailteann :
Nicolas Baldo
|
27-05-2012
General Classification Ras Tailteann :
Nicolas Baldo
|
03-06-2012
Münsingen :
Pirmin Lang
|
03-06-2012
Münsingen :
Pirmin Lang
|
10-06-2012
Luzern :
Pirmin Lang
|
10-06-2012
Luzern :
Pirmin Lang
|
15-06-2012
Stage 1 Boucles de la Mayenne :
Pirmin Lang
|
15-06-2012
Stage 1 Boucles de la Mayenne :
Pirmin Lang
|
17-06-2012
Stage 3 Tour des Pays de Savoie :
David Rösch
|
17-06-2012
Stage 3 Tour des Pays de Savoie :
David Rösch
|
24-06-2012
National Championship, Road, Elite, Hungary:
Péter Kusztor
|
24-06-2012
National Championship, Road, Elite, Hungary:
Péter Kusztor
|
08-07-2012
European Championship, Track, Madison, U23:
Jan Keller
|
08-07-2012
European Championship, Track, Madison, U23:
Jan Keller
|
22-07-2012
Martigny - Mauvoisin :
Jonathan Fumeaux
|
22-07-2012
Martigny - Mauvoisin :
Jonathan Fumeaux
|
29-07-2012
Stage 5 Tour Alsace :
Jonathan Fumeaux
|
29-07-2012
Stage 5 Tour Alsace :
Jonathan Fumeaux
|
04-08-2012
Gansingen :
Peter Erdin
|
04-08-2012
Gansingen :
Peter Erdin
|
05-08-2012
National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Elite, Hungary:
Péter Kusztor
|
05-08-2012
National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Elite, Hungary:
Péter Kusztor
|
01-09-2012
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Switzerland:
Jan Keller
|
01-09-2012
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Switzerland:
Jan Keller
|
2013 Atlas Personal - Jakroo:
|
24-03-2013
Les Genevez :
Claudio Imhof
|
24-03-2013
Les Genevez :
Claudio Imhof
|
21-04-2013
Paris - Mantes-la-Jolie :
Nicolas Baldo
|
21-04-2013
Paris - Mantes-la-Jolie :
Nicolas Baldo
|
09-05-2013
Stage 1 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour :
Nicolas Baldo
|
09-05-2013
Stage 1 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour :
Nicolas Baldo
|
11-05-2013
Unterägeri :
Temesgen Teklehaymanot
|
11-05-2013
Unterägeri :
Temesgen Teklehaymanot
|
07-07-2013
Sion - Anzère :
Temesgen Teklehaymanot
|
07-07-2013
Sion - Anzère :
Temesgen Teklehaymanot
|
11-07-2013
Stage 5 Tour of Qinghai Lake :
Oleksandr Polivoda
|
11-07-2013
Stage 5 Tour of Qinghai Lake :
Oleksandr Polivoda
|
10-08-2013
Gansingen :
Lukas Spengler
|
10-08-2013
Gansingen :
Lukas Spengler
|
01-09-2013
Riehen, Criterium :
Lukas Spengler
|
01-09-2013
Riehen, Criterium :
Lukas Spengler
|
18-09-2013
Stage 4 Tour of China I :
Maksym Averin
|
18-09-2013
Stage 4 Tour of China I :
Maksym Averin
|
05-10-2013
Fribourg (a):
Adrien Chenaux
|
05-10-2013
Fribourg (a):
Adrien Chenaux
|