Jérôme Gannat

Name: Jérôme
Family name: Gannat
Nationality: France
Gender:
Age: 50 years
Date of birth: 06-06-1970
Place of birth: Besançon (Franche-Comte), France
 

Victories by team/year



2004 CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard:
07-02-2004    Saint-Estève Samuel Rouyer
31-05-2004    Luneray Xavier Pache
01-08-2004    Stage 3 Tour Alsace Samuel Rouyer
26-12-2004    Bonnencontre, Cyclo-cross Jérôme Chevallier


2005 CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard:
20-03-2005    Troyes - Dijon Alexandre Grux
17-04-2005    Stage 4 Tour Nord-Isère Tomasz Smoleń
24-09-2005    Montrevel, Cyclo-cross Jérôme Chevallier
22-10-2005    Stage 2 Tour du Val d'Orge, Cyclo-cross (j) Jérôme Chevallier
23-10-2005    Stage 3 Tour du Val d'Orge, Cyclo-cross (j) Jérôme Chevallier
23-10-2005    Stage 4 Tour du Val d'Orge, Cyclo-cross (j) Jérôme Chevallier


2006 CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard:
07-02-2006    National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Australia Mark Jamieson
09-02-2006    National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Australia Mark Jamieson
26-03-2006    Annemasse - Bellegarde et retour Sébastien Grédy
15-04-2006    World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite Mark Jamieson
20-04-2006    Stage 1 Circuit de Saône-et-Loire Alexandre Grux
29-04-2006    Nancray Steve Chainel
26-05-2006    Stage 1 Tour des Pays de Savoie Nicolas Hartmann
20-08-2006    Stage 3 Australian Cycling Grand Prix David Kemp
02-09-2006    Stage 9 Tour of the Murray River David Kemp
16-09-2006    Stage 2 Tour de Moselle Tomasz Smoleń
24-09-2006    Montrevel, Cyclo-cross Jérôme Chevallier
21-10-2006    Stage 1 Tour du Val d'Orge, Cyclo-cross (j) Jérôme Chevallier
22-10-2006    Stage 3 Tour du Val d'Orge, Cyclo-cross (j) Jérôme Chevallier
22-10-2006    Stage 4 Tour du Val d'Orge, Cyclo-cross (j) Jérôme Chevallier
22-10-2006    General Classification Tour du Val d'Orge, Cyclo-cross (j) Jérôme Chevallier
01-11-2006    Dijon, Cyclo-cross Jérôme Chevallier
01-11-2006    Marle, Cyclo-cross Steve Chainel
12-11-2006    Frenkendorf, Cyclo-cross Steve Chainel


2007 CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard:
22-04-2007    Stage 4 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour Sébastien Grédy
03-08-2007    Stage 3 Tour Alsace Mateusz Taciak
22-09-2007    Stage 2 Tour de Moselle Mateusz Taciak
27-10-2007    Stage 2 Tour du Val d'Orge, Cyclo-cross (j) Jérôme Chevallier


2008 CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays De Montbéliard:
16-02-2008    Rivesaltes, Amateurs Sébastien Grédy
17-02-2008    Ronde du Canigou, Amateurs Thomas Bouteille
30-03-2008    Annemasse - Bellegarde et retour Sébastien Grédy
23-05-2008    Stage 4 Tour de Franche Comté Cycliste Tomasz Smoleń
23-05-2008    Stage 3 Tour de Franche Comté Cycliste Mateusz Taciak
07-06-2008    Gippingen (a) Mateusz Taciak
15-06-2008    Stage 5 Ronde de l'Oise Mickael Jeannin
18-07-2008    Stage 2 Tour de la Creuse Tomasz Smoleń
15-08-2008    GP Souvenir Marcel Chatton Mateusz Taciak
07-09-2008    Lyon (e) Mateusz Taciak
08-09-2008    Stage 1 Tour of Bulgaria Thomas Bouteille
13-09-2008    Stage 1 Tour du Gévaudan Mateusz Taciak
14-09-2008    General Classification Tour du Gévaudan Mateusz Taciak


2009 CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays De Montbéliard:
07-03-2009    Circuit des Quatre cantons Thomas Bouteille
18-04-2009    La Haye-du-Puits Thomas Bouteille
17-05-2009    General Classification Tour du Jura Sébastien Grédy
21-06-2009    Stage 3 Tour des Pays de Savoie Thibaut Pinot
21-06-2009    Stage 5 Tour Nivernais Morvan Laurent Bourgeois
30-08-2009    General Classification Giro della Valle d'Aosta Thibaut Pinot


2010 Club Cycliste Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard:
07-03-2010    Critérium National de Printemps Jonathan Fumeaux
05-05-2010    National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, U23, France Alexis Vuillermoz
14-05-2010    Stage 1 Tour du Jura Alexis Vuillermoz
15-05-2010    Stage 1 Boucles de la Marne Mickael Jeannin
15-05-2010    Stage 3 Tour du Jura Émilien Viennet
16-05-2010    General Classification Tour du Jura Émilien Viennet
22-08-2010    National Championship, Road, U23, France Geoffrey Soupe
25-09-2010    Stage 5 Tour de la Réunion Evan Ferrand-Prévot


2011 Club Cycliste Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard:
20-03-2011    Dijon Émilien Viennet
27-03-2011    Annemasse - Bellegarde et retour Kenny Elissonde
20-04-2011    Stage 2 Toscana Coppa delle Nazioni Rudy Molard
20-05-2011    Stage 2 Tour de Franche Comté Cycliste Émilien Viennet
21-05-2011    Stage 2 Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 Kenny Elissonde
21-05-2011    Stage 3 Tour de Franche Comté Cycliste Thomas Bouteille
22-05-2011    General Classification Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 Kenny Elissonde
17-06-2011    Stage 3 Tour Nivernais Morvan Pierre Bonnet
21-07-2011    Stage 2 Tour de la Creuse Boris Zimine
18-09-2011    General Classification Tour de Moselle Émilien Viennet


2012 CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays De Montbéliard:
25-03-2012    Annemasse - Bellegarde et retour Warren Barguil
25-03-2012    Stage 2 Tour du Canton de l'Estuaire Thomas Bouteille
17-05-2012    Stage 1 Tour de Franche Comté Cycliste Warren Barguil
20-05-2012    Stage 5 Tour de Franche Comté Cycliste Warren Barguil
16-06-2012    Stage 2 Tour des Pays de Savoie Warren Barguil


2013 Club Cycliste Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard:
02-02-2013    Saint-Estève Thomas Bouteille
03-03-2013    Brognard, Criterium Maxime Robert
14-04-2013    Le Syndicat Irwin Gras
19-04-2013    Stage 1 Circuit de Saône-et-Loire Edouard Lauber
21-04-2013    Wintershouse Alexis Villain
01-05-2013    Thann Edouard Lauber
05-05-2013    Stage 1 Montbenoît Edouard Lauber
05-05-2013    Stage 2 Montbenoît Lucas Vincent
05-05-2013    General Classification Montbenoît Edouard Lauber
12-05-2013    Sentheim Alexis Dulin
18-05-2013    Stage 3 Tour de Franche Comté Cycliste Adam Yates
02-06-2013    Championship of Franche-Compté, Road, Elite w/o contract, France Mathieu Fernandes
16-06-2013    Igney Thomas Bouteille
16-06-2013    Stage 5 Tour Nivernais Morvan Alexis Villain
18-08-2013    Soultz-sous-Forêts Thomas Bouteille
29-09-2013    Velesmes-Essarts Thomas Bouteille


2014 Club Cycliste Étupes:
25-04-2014    Stage 1 Circuit de Saône-et-Loire Edouard Lauber
27-04-2014    General Classification Circuit de Saône-et-Loire Edouard Lauber
11-05-2014    Sentheim Pierre Bonnet
17-05-2014    Stage 3 Boucles Nationales du Printemps Hugo Hofstetter
18-05-2014    Stage 4 Boucles Nationales du Printemps Romain Faussurier
29-05-2014    Saint-Étienne-lès-Remiremont Edouard Lauber
08-06-2014    Championship of Franche-Compté, Road, Elite w/o contract, France Fabien Doubey
29-06-2014    Autechaux-Roide Lucas Guyot
11-07-2014    Stage 1 Tour de Côte d'Or Erwan Téguel
27-07-2014    Louhans Mathieu Fernandes
12-08-2014    Saint-Agnan Maxime Robert
15-08-2014    Semur-en-Auxois Thomas Bouteille
07-09-2014    La Chapelle-lès-Luxeuil Lucas Guyot
12-10-2014    Besançon, Cyclo-cross, U23 Fabien Doubey
19-10-2014    Châlon-sur-Saône, Cyclo-cross Mathieu Fernandes
16-11-2014    Sisteron, Cyclo-cross, U23 Fabien Doubey
30-11-2014    Ornans, Cyclo-cross Fabien Doubey
07-12-2014    Championship of Franche-Compté, Cyclo-cross, Elite, France Fabien Doubey
28-12-2014    Valdahon, Cyclo-cross Fabien Doubey


2015 Club Cycliste Étupes:
11-01-2015    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, France Fabien Doubey
29-03-2015    Annemasse - Bellegarde et retour Guillaume Martin
18-04-2015    Liège, U23 Guillaume Martin
03-05-2015    Stage 4 Tour du Jura Jérémy Maison
22-05-2015    Stage 2 Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 Jérémy Maison
24-05-2015    Stage 4 Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 Léo Vincent
13-06-2015    Stage 2 Tour de l'Eure et Loire Hugo Hofstetter
20-06-2015    Stage 4 Tour Nivernais Morvan Fabien Doubey
21-06-2015    Stage 5 Tour des Pays de Savoie Léo Vincent
21-06-2015    Stage 5 Tour Nivernais Morvan Damien Touzé
27-08-2015    Stage 5 Tour de l'Avenir Guillaume Martin


2016 Club Cycliste Étupes:
30-04-2016    Stage 2 Tour du Jura Léo Vincent
01-05-2016    Stage 3 Tour du Jura Fabien Doubey
01-05-2016    General Classification Tour du Jura Léo Vincent
29-05-2016    General Classification Tour de la Manche Émilien Viennet
10-07-2016    Sierre - Loye Alexandre Ballet
11-09-2016    General Classification Tour de Moselle Romain Seigle
13-10-2016    Stage 1 part a Tour de la Nouvelle-Calédonie Alexandre Ballet


2019 Groupama - FDJ (ct):
23-02-2019    Puyricard Jake Stewart
12-05-2019    Stage 4 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour Karl-Patrick Lauk
27-06-2019    National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Estonia Karl-Patrick Lauk
30-06-2019    National Championship, Road, U23, Estonia Karl-Patrick Lauk
07-07-2019    Stage 2 part a Tour de la Martinique Clément Davy
07-07-2019    Stage 2 part b Tour de la Martinique Clément Davy
08-07-2019    Stage 3 Tour de la Martinique Clément Davy
18-07-2019    Stage 2 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Kevin Inkelaar
13-10-2019    Paris - Tours, U23 Alexys Brunel
22-10-2019    Stage 5 Tour de la Nouvelle-Calédonie Christian Scaroni
24-10-2019    Stage 7 Tour de la Nouvelle-Calédonie Christian Scaroni
25-10-2019    Stage 8 Tour de la Nouvelle-Calédonie Christian Scaroni


2020 Groupama - FDJ (ct):
Photo: © Club Cycliste Étupes
Photo: © Club Cycliste Étupes

You can add and correct data to this page if you are logged in..


  Add an image