2006 Scott:
|
01-04-2006
Thieusies, Mountainbike, Juniors :
Jordy Billast
|
01-04-2006
Thieusies, Mountainbike, Juniors :
Jordy Billast
|
01-04-2006
Thieusies, Mountainbike, Novices :
Mathieu Goossens
|
01-04-2006
Thieusies, Mountainbike, Novices :
Mathieu Goossens
|
22-04-2006
Hakendover, Juniors :
Niels Beelen
|
22-04-2006
Hakendover, Juniors :
Niels Beelen
|
01-05-2006
Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, Novices, second year, Belgium:
Timothy Barle
|
01-05-2006
Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, Novices, second year, Belgium:
Timothy Barle
|
07-05-2006
Eppegem, Juniors :
Bert Van der Trappen
|
07-05-2006
Eppegem, Juniors :
Bert Van der Trappen
|
27-05-2006
Hainin, Novices:
Julien Paquet
|
27-05-2006
Hainin, Novices:
Julien Paquet
|
31-05-2006
Francorchamps, Chrono, Novices:
Julien Paquet
|
31-05-2006
Francorchamps, Chrono, Novices:
Julien Paquet
|
06-08-2006
Mazenzele, Juniors :
Timothy Dejonghe
|
06-08-2006
Mazenzele, Juniors :
Timothy Dejonghe
|
20-08-2006
Senonchamps, Mountainbike, Juniors :
Tijs Hubin
|
20-08-2006
Senonchamps, Mountainbike, Juniors :
Tijs Hubin
|
03-09-2006
Langdorp, Mountainbike, Juniors :
Olivier Labie
|
03-09-2006
Langdorp, Mountainbike, Juniors :
Olivier Labie
|
14-10-2006
Serskamp, Cyclo-cross, Juniors:
Sven Beelen
|
14-10-2006
Serskamp, Cyclo-cross, Juniors:
Sven Beelen
|
19-11-2006
Wezembeek-Oppem, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B :
Kay Van Den Brande
|
19-11-2006
Wezembeek-Oppem, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B :
Kay Van Den Brande
|
2007 Scott:
|
20-01-2007
Londerzeel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F):
Maaike Polspoel
|
20-01-2007
Londerzeel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F):
Maaike Polspoel
|
06-05-2007
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, U23, Belgium:
Yves Van Gorp
|
06-05-2007
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, U23, Belgium:
Yves Van Gorp
|
06-05-2007
Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, Elite w/o contract, Belgium:
Bart De Roeck
|
06-05-2007
Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, Elite w/o contract, Belgium:
Bart De Roeck
|
23-09-2007
Winterslag, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) :
Maaike Polspoel
|
23-09-2007
Winterslag, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) :
Maaike Polspoel
|
2013 Telenet - Fidea:
|
03-01-2013
Surhuisterveen, Cyclo-cross :
Rob Peeters
|
03-01-2013
Surhuisterveen, Cyclo-cross :
Rob Peeters
|
19-01-2013
Zonnebeke, Cyclo-cross :
Tom Meeusen
|
19-01-2013
Zonnebeke, Cyclo-cross :
Tom Meeusen
|
06-02-2013
Maldegem, Cyclo-cross :
Bart Wellens
|
06-02-2013
Maldegem, Cyclo-cross :
Bart Wellens
|
16-02-2013
General Classification Superprestige, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Wout Van Aert
|
16-02-2013
General Classification Superprestige, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Wout Van Aert
|
24-02-2013
Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Wout Van Aert
|
24-02-2013
Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Wout Van Aert
|
30-06-2013
Oplinter :
Wout Van Aert
|
30-06-2013
Oplinter :
Wout Van Aert
|
14-07-2013
Steenwijk, Mountainbike :
Tom Meeusen
|
14-07-2013
Steenwijk, Mountainbike :
Tom Meeusen
|
08-09-2013
Wiekevorst, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B :
Daan Soete
|
08-09-2013
Wiekevorst, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B :
Daan Soete
|
21-09-2013
Beijing, Cyclo-cross :
Thijs Al
|
21-09-2013
Beijing, Cyclo-cross :
Thijs Al
|
22-09-2013
Hoboken, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B :
Daan Soete
|
22-09-2013
Hoboken, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B :
Daan Soete
|
22-09-2013
Mende, Cyclo-cross :
Arnaud Jouffroy
|
22-09-2013
Mende, Cyclo-cross :
Arnaud Jouffroy
|
29-09-2013
Orange, Cyclo-cross :
Arnaud Jouffroy
|
29-09-2013
Orange, Cyclo-cross :
Arnaud Jouffroy
|
06-10-2013
Château-Arnoux, Cyclo-cross :
Arnaud Jouffroy
|
06-10-2013
Château-Arnoux, Cyclo-cross :
Arnaud Jouffroy
|
06-10-2013
Laarne, Cyclo-cross :
Tom Meeusen
|
06-10-2013
Laarne, Cyclo-cross :
Tom Meeusen
|
12-10-2013
's-Hertogenbosch, Cyclo-cross :
Tom Meeusen
|
12-10-2013
's-Hertogenbosch, Cyclo-cross :
Tom Meeusen
|
01-11-2013
Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross :
Tom Meeusen
|
01-11-2013
Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross :
Tom Meeusen
|
16-11-2013
Hasselt, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Wout Van Aert
|
16-11-2013
Hasselt, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Wout Van Aert
|
17-11-2013
Gavere, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Wout Van Aert
|
17-11-2013
Gavere, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Wout Van Aert
|
14-12-2013
Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B:
Wout Van Aert
|
14-12-2013
Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B:
Wout Van Aert
|
21-12-2013
Essen, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Wout Van Aert
|
21-12-2013
Essen, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Wout Van Aert
|
22-12-2013
Namur, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Wout Van Aert
|
22-12-2013
Namur, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Wout Van Aert
|
27-12-2013
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Wout Van Aert
|
27-12-2013
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Wout Van Aert
|
2014 Corendon - Kwadro:
|
11-01-2014
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Czech Republic:
Martin Bína
|
11-01-2014
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Czech Republic:
Martin Bína
|
26-02-2014
Waregem, Cyclo-cross :
Radomír Šimunek
|
26-02-2014
Waregem, Cyclo-cross :
Radomír Šimunek
|
28-09-2014
Hoboken, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B :
Hendrik Sweeck
|
28-09-2014
Hoboken, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B :
Hendrik Sweeck
|
04-10-2014
Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B:
Hendrik Sweeck
|
04-10-2014
Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B:
Hendrik Sweeck
|
29-11-2014
Boortmeerbeek, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B :
Kevin Cant
|
29-11-2014
Boortmeerbeek, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B :
Kevin Cant
|
06-12-2014
Hasselt, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Diether Sweeck
|
06-12-2014
Hasselt, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Diether Sweeck
|
06-12-2014
Hasselt, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Diether Sweeck
|
06-12-2014
Hasselt, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Diether Sweeck
|
2015 Corendon - Kwadro:
|
01-01-2015
Baal, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Laurens Sweeck
|
01-01-2015
Baal, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Laurens Sweeck
|
11-01-2015
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Germany:
Marcel Meisen
|
11-01-2015
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Germany:
Marcel Meisen
|
11-01-2015
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Switzerland:
Julien Taramarcaz
|
11-01-2015
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Switzerland:
Julien Taramarcaz
|
11-01-2015
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Belgium:
Laurens Sweeck
|
11-01-2015
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Belgium:
Laurens Sweeck
|
25-01-2015
Hoogerheide, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Laurens Sweeck
|
25-01-2015
Hoogerheide, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Laurens Sweeck
|
07-02-2015
General Classification BPost Bank Trofee, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Laurens Sweeck
|
07-02-2015
General Classification BPost Bank Trofee, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Laurens Sweeck
|
07-02-2015
Lille, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Laurens Sweeck
|
07-02-2015
Lille, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Laurens Sweeck
|
08-02-2015
Hoogstraten, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Laurens Sweeck
|
08-02-2015
Hoogstraten, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Laurens Sweeck
|
14-02-2015
Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Laurens Sweeck
|
14-02-2015
Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Laurens Sweeck
|
22-02-2015
Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Diether Sweeck
|
22-02-2015
Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Diether Sweeck
|
09-08-2015
Stage 5 Tour de la Province de Namur :
Laurens Sweeck
|
09-08-2015
Stage 5 Tour de la Province de Namur :
Laurens Sweeck
|
13-09-2015
Baden, Cyclo-cross :
Laurens Sweeck
|
13-09-2015
Baden, Cyclo-cross :
Laurens Sweeck
|
20-09-2015
Koningshooikt, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B :
Kevin Cant
|
20-09-2015
Koningshooikt, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B :
Kevin Cant
|
31-10-2015
Louny, Cyclo-cross :
Radomír Šimunek
|
31-10-2015
Louny, Cyclo-cross :
Radomír Šimunek
|
21-11-2015
Wuustwezel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B :
Hendrik Sweeck
|
21-11-2015
Wuustwezel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B :
Hendrik Sweeck
|
12-12-2015
Mlada Boleslav, Cyclo-cross :
Radomír Šimunek
|
12-12-2015
Mlada Boleslav, Cyclo-cross :
Radomír Šimunek
|
26-12-2015
Beernem, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B :
Hendrik Sweeck
|
26-12-2015
Beernem, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B :
Hendrik Sweeck
|
2015 Era - Murprotec:
|
01-01-2015
Baal, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Laurens Sweeck
|
01-01-2015
Baal, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Laurens Sweeck
|
11-01-2015
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Switzerland:
Julien Taramarcaz
|
11-01-2015
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Switzerland:
Julien Taramarcaz
|
11-01-2015
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Belgium:
Laurens Sweeck
|
11-01-2015
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Belgium:
Laurens Sweeck
|
25-01-2015
Hoogerheide, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Laurens Sweeck
|
25-01-2015
Hoogerheide, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Laurens Sweeck
|
07-02-2015
General Classification BPost Bank Trofee, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Laurens Sweeck
|
07-02-2015
General Classification BPost Bank Trofee, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Laurens Sweeck
|
07-02-2015
Lille, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Laurens Sweeck
|
07-02-2015
Lille, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Laurens Sweeck
|
08-02-2015
Hoogstraten, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Laurens Sweeck
|
08-02-2015
Hoogstraten, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Laurens Sweeck
|
14-02-2015
Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Laurens Sweeck
|
14-02-2015
Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Laurens Sweeck
|
22-02-2015
Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Diether Sweeck
|
22-02-2015
Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Diether Sweeck
|
09-08-2015
Stage 5 Tour de la Province de Namur :
Laurens Sweeck
|
09-08-2015
Stage 5 Tour de la Province de Namur :
Laurens Sweeck
|
13-09-2015
Baden, Cyclo-cross :
Laurens Sweeck
|
13-09-2015
Baden, Cyclo-cross :
Laurens Sweeck
|
20-09-2015
Koningshooikt, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B :
Kevin Cant
|
20-09-2015
Koningshooikt, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B :
Kevin Cant
|
31-10-2015
Louny, Cyclo-cross :
Radomír Šimunek
|
31-10-2015
Louny, Cyclo-cross :
Radomír Šimunek
|
21-11-2015
Wuustwezel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B :
Hendrik Sweeck
|
21-11-2015
Wuustwezel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B :
Hendrik Sweeck
|
12-12-2015
Mlada Boleslav, Cyclo-cross :
Radomír Šimunek
|
12-12-2015
Mlada Boleslav, Cyclo-cross :
Radomír Šimunek
|
26-12-2015
Beernem, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B :
Hendrik Sweeck
|
26-12-2015
Beernem, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B :
Hendrik Sweeck
|
2016 Era - Murprotec:
|
09-01-2016
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Czech Republic:
Radomír Šimunek
|
09-01-2016
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Czech Republic:
Radomír Šimunek
|
06-02-2016
Sint-Niklaas, Cyclo-cross :
Laurens Sweeck
|
06-02-2016
Sint-Niklaas, Cyclo-cross :
Laurens Sweeck
|
24-02-2016
Waregem, Cyclo-cross :
Radomír Šimunek
|
24-02-2016
Waregem, Cyclo-cross :
Radomír Šimunek
|
28-02-2016
Brustem (a):
Jelle Cant
|
28-02-2016
Brustem (a):
Jelle Cant
|
19-05-2016
Prologue Triptyque Ardennaise :
Laurens Sweeck
|
19-05-2016
Prologue Triptyque Ardennaise :
Laurens Sweeck
|
21-05-2016
Stage 3 Triptyque Ardennaise :
Laurens Sweeck
|
21-05-2016
Stage 3 Triptyque Ardennaise :
Laurens Sweeck
|
06-08-2016
Stage 4 Tour de la Province de Namur :
Laurens Sweeck
|
06-08-2016
Stage 4 Tour de la Province de Namur :
Laurens Sweeck
|
07-08-2016
General Classification Tour de la Province de Namur :
Laurens Sweeck
|
07-08-2016
General Classification Tour de la Province de Namur :
Laurens Sweeck
|
17-09-2016
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Belgium:
Kevin Cant
|
17-09-2016
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Belgium:
Kevin Cant
|
28-09-2016
Tabor, Cyclo-cross :
Michael Boroš
|
28-09-2016
Tabor, Cyclo-cross :
Michael Boroš
|
01-10-2016
Neerpelt, Cyclo-cross :
Laurens Sweeck
|
01-10-2016
Neerpelt, Cyclo-cross :
Laurens Sweeck
|
19-11-2016
Hasselt, Cyclo-cross :
Laurens Sweeck
|
19-11-2016
Hasselt, Cyclo-cross :
Laurens Sweeck
|
04-12-2016
Sion, Cyclo-cross :
Julien Taramarcaz
|
04-12-2016
Sion, Cyclo-cross :
Julien Taramarcaz
|
2017 Era - Circus:
|
08-01-2017
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Switzerland:
Julien Taramarcaz
|
08-01-2017
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Switzerland:
Julien Taramarcaz
|
08-01-2017
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, The Netherlands (F):
Annemarie Worst
|
08-01-2017
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, The Netherlands (F):
Annemarie Worst
|
28-01-2017
World Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23 (F):
Annemarie Worst
|
28-01-2017
World Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23 (F):
Annemarie Worst
|
07-02-2017
General Classification Club La Santa 4 Stage MTB Lanzarote (F):
Annemarie Worst
|
07-02-2017
General Classification Club La Santa 4 Stage MTB Lanzarote (F):
Annemarie Worst
|
09-04-2017
Beringen, Mountainbike, Juniors:
Timo Kielich
|
09-04-2017
Beringen, Mountainbike, Juniors:
Timo Kielich
|
21-05-2017
Stage 3 Triptyque Ardennaise :
Laurens Sweeck
|
21-05-2017
Stage 3 Triptyque Ardennaise :
Laurens Sweeck
|
01-07-2017
Herenthout (a):
Jelle Cant
|
01-07-2017
Herenthout (a):
Jelle Cant
|
08-07-2017
Roeselare :
Laurens Sweeck
|
08-07-2017
Roeselare :
Laurens Sweeck
|
04-08-2017
Stage 4 Tour de la Province de Namur :
Laurens Sweeck
|
04-08-2017
Stage 4 Tour de la Province de Namur :
Laurens Sweeck
|
05-08-2017
Stage 5 Tour de la Province de Namur :
Laurens Sweeck
|
05-08-2017
Stage 5 Tour de la Province de Namur :
Laurens Sweeck
|
06-08-2017
Stage 6 Tour de la Province de Namur :
Laurens Sweeck
|
06-08-2017
Stage 6 Tour de la Province de Namur :
Laurens Sweeck
|
02-09-2017
Steenhuffel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B :
Hendrik Sweeck
|
02-09-2017
Steenhuffel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B :
Hendrik Sweeck
|
03-09-2017
Fengtai, Cyclo-cross:
Yorben Van Tichelt
|
03-09-2017
Fengtai, Cyclo-cross:
Yorben Van Tichelt
|
06-09-2017
Yanqing, Cyclo-cross :
Yorben Van Tichelt
|
06-09-2017
Yanqing, Cyclo-cross :
Yorben Van Tichelt
|
10-09-2017
Wiekevorst, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B :
Hendrik Sweeck
|
10-09-2017
Wiekevorst, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B :
Hendrik Sweeck
|
15-09-2017
Iowa City, Cyclo-cross :
Laurens Sweeck
|
15-09-2017
Iowa City, Cyclo-cross :
Laurens Sweeck
|
16-09-2017
Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B:
Gert Smets
|
16-09-2017
Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B:
Gert Smets
|
17-09-2017
Baden, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Annemarie Worst
|
17-09-2017
Baden, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Annemarie Worst
|
20-09-2017
Las Vegas, Cyclo-cross :
Laurens Sweeck
|
20-09-2017
Las Vegas, Cyclo-cross :
Laurens Sweeck
|
30-09-2017
Neerpelt, Cyclo-cross :
Laurens Sweeck
|
30-09-2017
Neerpelt, Cyclo-cross :
Laurens Sweeck
|
08-10-2017
Nossegem, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B :
Hendrik Sweeck
|
08-10-2017
Nossegem, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B :
Hendrik Sweeck
|
22-10-2017
Balan, Cyclo-cross:
Braam Merlier
|
22-10-2017
Balan, Cyclo-cross:
Braam Merlier
|
22-10-2017
Eversel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B :
Gert Smets
|
22-10-2017
Eversel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B :
Gert Smets
|
04-11-2017
Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B :
Hendrik Sweeck
|
04-11-2017
Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B :
Hendrik Sweeck
|
05-11-2017
Hofstade, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B:
Gert Smets
|
05-11-2017
Hofstade, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B:
Gert Smets
|
19-11-2017
Boortmeerbeek, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B :
Braam Merlier
|
19-11-2017
Boortmeerbeek, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B :
Braam Merlier
|
26-11-2017
Cyclopark, Cyclo-cross :
Braam Merlier
|
26-11-2017
Cyclopark, Cyclo-cross :
Braam Merlier
|
10-12-2017
Bradford, Cyclo-cross :
Braam Merlier
|
10-12-2017
Bradford, Cyclo-cross :
Braam Merlier
|
10-12-2017
Igorre, Cyclo-cross :
Wietse Bosmans
|
10-12-2017
Igorre, Cyclo-cross :
Wietse Bosmans
|
30-12-2017
Kerniel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B:
Hendrik Sweeck
|
30-12-2017
Kerniel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B:
Hendrik Sweeck
|
2018 ERA:
|
07-01-2018
Ipswich, Cyclo-cross :
Braam Merlier
|
07-01-2018
Ipswich, Cyclo-cross :
Braam Merlier
|
20-01-2018
Zonnebeke, Cyclo-cross :
Wietse Bosmans
|
20-01-2018
Zonnebeke, Cyclo-cross :
Wietse Bosmans
|
07-02-2018
Maldegem, Cyclo-cross :
Laurens Sweeck
|
07-02-2018
Maldegem, Cyclo-cross :
Laurens Sweeck
|
09-06-2018
Dessel, Mountainbike, Elite/U23:
Wietse Bosmans
|
09-06-2018
Dessel, Mountainbike, Elite/U23:
Wietse Bosmans
|
24-06-2018
National Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite, Belgium:
Wietse Bosmans
|
24-06-2018
National Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite, Belgium:
Wietse Bosmans
|
22-07-2018
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, U23, Belgium:
Timo Kielich
|
22-07-2018
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, U23, Belgium:
Timo Kielich
|
02-09-2018
Kessel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B :
Gert Smets
|
02-09-2018
Kessel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B :
Gert Smets
|
15-09-2018
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Cyclo-cross, U23, Belgium:
Gert Smets
|
15-09-2018
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Cyclo-cross, U23, Belgium:
Gert Smets
|
15-09-2018
Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B:
Gert Smets
|
15-09-2018
Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B:
Gert Smets
|
07-10-2018
Derby, Cyclo-cross :
Braam Merlier
|
07-10-2018
Derby, Cyclo-cross :
Braam Merlier
|
20-10-2018
Podbrezová, Cyclo-cross :
Braam Merlier
|
20-10-2018
Podbrezová, Cyclo-cross :
Braam Merlier
|
21-10-2018
Eversel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B :
Timo Kielich
|
21-10-2018
Eversel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B :
Timo Kielich
|
21-10-2018
Ternitz, Cyclo-cross :
Braam Merlier
|
21-10-2018
Ternitz, Cyclo-cross :
Braam Merlier
|
27-10-2018
Neerpelt, Cyclo-cross :
Laurens Sweeck
|
27-10-2018
Neerpelt, Cyclo-cross :
Laurens Sweeck
|
18-11-2018
Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Timo Kielich
|
18-11-2018
Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Timo Kielich
|
08-12-2018
Essen, Cyclo-cross :
Laurens Sweeck
|
08-12-2018
Essen, Cyclo-cross :
Laurens Sweeck
|
09-12-2018
Ipswich, Cyclo-cross :
Braam Merlier
|
09-12-2018
Ipswich, Cyclo-cross :
Braam Merlier
|
09-12-2018
Overijse, Cyclo-cross, U23:
Timo Kielich
|
09-12-2018
Overijse, Cyclo-cross, U23:
Timo Kielich
|
2018 Steylaerts - BetFirst:
|
01-01-2018
Pétange, Cyclo-cross :
Marcel Meisen
|
01-01-2018
Pétange, Cyclo-cross :
Marcel Meisen
|
07-01-2018
Ipswich, Cyclo-cross :
Braam Merlier
|
07-01-2018
Ipswich, Cyclo-cross :
Braam Merlier
|
14-01-2018
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Germany:
Marcel Meisen
|
14-01-2018
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Germany:
Marcel Meisen
|
18-07-2018
Stage 3 Tour de la Province de Liège :
Gianni Vermeersch
|
18-07-2018
Stage 3 Tour de la Province de Liège :
Gianni Vermeersch
|
20-07-2018
Stage 5 Tour de la Province de Liège :
Gianni Vermeersch
|
20-07-2018
Stage 5 Tour de la Province de Liège :
Gianni Vermeersch
|
02-09-2018
Kessel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B :
Gert Smets
|
02-09-2018
Kessel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B :
Gert Smets
|
15-09-2018
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Cyclo-cross, U23, Belgium:
Gert Smets
|
15-09-2018
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Cyclo-cross, U23, Belgium:
Gert Smets
|
15-09-2018
Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B:
Gert Smets
|
15-09-2018
Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B:
Gert Smets
|
14-10-2018
Gieten, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Annemarie Worst
|
14-10-2018
Gieten, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Annemarie Worst
|
21-10-2018
Eversel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B :
Timo Kielich
|
21-10-2018
Eversel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B :
Timo Kielich
|
04-11-2018
European Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite (F):
Annemarie Worst
|
04-11-2018
European Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite (F):
Annemarie Worst
|
18-11-2018
Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Annemarie Worst
|
18-11-2018
Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Annemarie Worst
|
18-11-2018
Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Timo Kielich
|
18-11-2018
Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Timo Kielich
|
09-12-2018
Overijse, Cyclo-cross, U23:
Timo Kielich
|
09-12-2018
Overijse, Cyclo-cross, U23:
Timo Kielich
|
2019 Steylaerts - 777:
|
01-01-2019
Baal, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Ben Turner
|
01-01-2019
Baal, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Ben Turner
|
13-01-2019
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Belgium:
Timo Kielich
|
13-01-2019
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Belgium:
Timo Kielich
|
16-06-2019
Romsée :
Ben Turner
|
16-06-2019
Romsée :
Ben Turner
|
21-07-2019
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, U23, Belgium:
Timo Kielich
|
21-07-2019
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, U23, Belgium:
Timo Kielich
|
01-11-2019
Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Jens Dekker
|
01-11-2019
Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Jens Dekker
|
2022 Alpecin - Fenix (CT):
|
09-01-2022
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, The Netherlands:
Mees Hendrikx
|
09-01-2022
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, The Netherlands:
Mees Hendrikx
|
16-01-2022
General Classification World Cup, Cyclo-cross, U23:
Mees Hendrikx
|
16-01-2022
General Classification World Cup, Cyclo-cross, U23:
Mees Hendrikx
|
25-04-2022
Roma, U23 :
Henri Uhlig
|
25-04-2022
Roma, U23 :
Henri Uhlig
|
04-05-2022
Beveren-Waas (d):
Simon Dehairs
|
04-05-2022
Beveren-Waas (d):
Simon Dehairs
|
25-05-2022
Stage 1 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour :
Henri Uhlig
|
25-05-2022
Stage 1 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour :
Henri Uhlig
|
05-06-2022
Sinaai :
Ryan Cortjens
|
05-06-2022
Sinaai :
Ryan Cortjens
|
29-06-2022
Stage 2 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Simon Dehairs
|
29-06-2022
Stage 2 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Simon Dehairs
|
30-06-2022
Stage 3 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Timo Kielich
|
30-06-2022
Stage 3 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Timo Kielich
|
02-07-2022
General Classification Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Timo Kielich
|
02-07-2022
General Classification Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Timo Kielich
|
16-07-2022
Stage 3 Tour de la Province de Liège :
Niels Vandeputte
|
16-07-2022
Stage 3 Tour de la Province de Liège :
Niels Vandeputte
|
28-07-2022
Stage 2 Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant :
Simon Dehairs
|
28-07-2022
Stage 2 Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant :
Simon Dehairs
|
30-07-2022
Stage 4 Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant :
Timo Kielich
|
30-07-2022
Stage 4 Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant :
Timo Kielich
|
11-09-2022
Bensheim, Cyclo-cross:
Niels Vandeputte
|
11-09-2022
Bensheim, Cyclo-cross:
Niels Vandeputte
|