2001 Coast:
|
15-03-2001
Stage 4 Paris - Nice :
Alex Zülle
|
15-03-2001
Stage 4 Paris - Nice :
Alex Zülle
|
01-06-2001
Gütersloh, Derny :
Malte Urban
|
01-06-2001
Gütersloh, Derny :
Malte Urban
|
05-08-2001
Lübeck :
Anton Chantyr
|
05-08-2001
Lübeck :
Anton Chantyr
|
11-08-2001
Essen :
Daniel Becke
|
11-08-2001
Essen :
Daniel Becke
|
17-08-2001
Herford :
Malte Urban
|
17-08-2001
Herford :
Malte Urban
|
2002 CSC - Tiscali:
|
23-02-2002
Tour du Haut-Var :
Laurent Jalabert
|
23-02-2002
Tour du Haut-Var :
Laurent Jalabert
|
13-03-2002
Stage 3 Paris - Nice :
Laurent Jalabert
|
13-03-2002
Stage 3 Paris - Nice :
Laurent Jalabert
|
14-05-2002
Stage 5 Závod Míru :
Jakob Piil
|
14-05-2002
Stage 5 Závod Míru :
Jakob Piil
|
17-05-2002
Stage 1 Tour de Picardie :
Michael Sandstød
|
17-05-2002
Stage 1 Tour de Picardie :
Michael Sandstød
|
19-05-2002
General Classification Tour de Picardie :
Michael Sandstød
|
19-05-2002
General Classification Tour de Picardie :
Michael Sandstød
|
26-05-2002
Stage 14 Giro d'Italia :
Tyler Hamilton
|
26-05-2002
Stage 14 Giro d'Italia :
Tyler Hamilton
|
09-06-2002
Hanstholm, Elite/U23 :
Thomas Eriksen
|
09-06-2002
Hanstholm, Elite/U23 :
Thomas Eriksen
|
16-06-2002
General Classification Ringsted :
Jimmi Madsen
|
16-06-2002
General Classification Ringsted :
Jimmi Madsen
|
19-06-2002
Stage 1 Saaremaa Velotuur :
Arvis Piziks
|
19-06-2002
Stage 1 Saaremaa Velotuur :
Arvis Piziks
|
22-06-2002
General Classification Saaremaa Velotuur :
Arvis Piziks
|
22-06-2002
General Classification Saaremaa Velotuur :
Arvis Piziks
|
28-06-2002
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Denmark:
Michael Sandstød
|
28-06-2002
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Denmark:
Michael Sandstød
|
30-06-2002
National Championship, Road, Elite, Denmark:
Michael Sandstød
|
30-06-2002
National Championship, Road, Elite, Denmark:
Michael Sandstød
|
28-07-2002
Mountains classification Tour de France :
Laurent Jalabert
|
28-07-2002
Mountains classification Tour de France :
Laurent Jalabert
|
01-08-2002
Hadsten, Criterium :
Tyler Hamilton
|
01-08-2002
Hadsten, Criterium :
Tyler Hamilton
|
10-08-2002
Donostia/San Sebastián :
Laurent Jalabert
|
10-08-2002
Donostia/San Sebastián :
Laurent Jalabert
|
12-08-2002
Montmarault :
Laurent Jalabert
|
12-08-2002
Montmarault :
Laurent Jalabert
|
13-08-2002
Stage 1 Tour of Denmark :
Jakob Piil
|
13-08-2002
Stage 1 Tour of Denmark :
Jakob Piil
|
14-08-2002
Lusignan-Petit :
Laurent Jalabert
|
14-08-2002
Lusignan-Petit :
Laurent Jalabert
|
15-08-2002
Vergt :
Laurent Jalabert
|
15-08-2002
Vergt :
Laurent Jalabert
|
15-08-2002
Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos :
Michael Rasmussen
|
15-08-2002
Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos :
Michael Rasmussen
|
17-08-2002
General Classification Tour of Denmark :
Jakob Piil
|
17-08-2002
General Classification Tour of Denmark :
Jakob Piil
|
21-08-2002
Lissone :
Laurent Jalabert
|
21-08-2002
Lissone :
Laurent Jalabert
|
28-08-2002
Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne :
Nicolas Jalabert
|
28-08-2002
Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne :
Nicolas Jalabert
|
31-08-2002
Pau :
Laurent Jalabert
|
31-08-2002
Pau :
Laurent Jalabert
|
02-09-2002
Toulouse (b):
Laurent Jalabert
|
02-09-2002
Toulouse (b):
Laurent Jalabert
|
03-09-2002
Caudéran, Criterium :
Nicolas Jalabert
|
03-09-2002
Caudéran, Criterium :
Nicolas Jalabert
|
20-09-2002
Stage 3 Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt :
Geert Van Bondt
|
20-09-2002
Stage 3 Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt :
Geert Van Bondt
|
06-10-2002
Paris - Tours :
Jakob Piil
|
06-10-2002
Paris - Tours :
Jakob Piil
|
2003 CSC - Imax:
|
22-02-2003
Stage 3 Tour of Rhodes :
Thomas Eriksen
|
22-02-2003
Stage 3 Tour of Rhodes :
Thomas Eriksen
|
27-04-2003
Liège :
Tyler Hamilton
|
27-04-2003
Liège :
Tyler Hamilton
|
27-04-2003
General Classification Niedersachsen Rundfahrt :
Nicolas Jalabert
|
27-04-2003
General Classification Niedersachsen Rundfahrt :
Nicolas Jalabert
|
04-05-2003
Aarhus :
Jakob Piil
|
04-05-2003
Aarhus :
Jakob Piil
|
04-05-2003
General Classification Tour de Romandie :
Tyler Hamilton
|
04-05-2003
General Classification Tour de Romandie :
Tyler Hamilton
|
04-05-2003
Stage 5 Tour de Romandie :
Tyler Hamilton
|
04-05-2003
Stage 5 Tour de Romandie :
Tyler Hamilton
|
08-05-2003
Stage 2 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Lars Michaelsen
|
08-05-2003
Stage 2 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Lars Michaelsen
|
13-05-2003
Stage 5 Závod Míru :
Thomas Eriksen
|
13-05-2003
Stage 5 Závod Míru :
Thomas Eriksen
|
03-06-2003
Atlanta (a):
Jakob Piil
|
03-06-2003
Atlanta (a):
Jakob Piil
|
05-06-2003
Atlanta :
Julian Dean
|
05-06-2003
Atlanta :
Julian Dean
|
27-06-2003
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Denmark:
Michael Blaudzun
|
27-06-2003
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Denmark:
Michael Blaudzun
|
29-06-2003
National Championship, Road, Elite, Denmark:
Nicki Sørensen
|
29-06-2003
National Championship, Road, Elite, Denmark:
Nicki Sørensen
|
15-07-2003
Stage 10 Tour de France :
Jakob Piil
|
15-07-2003
Stage 10 Tour de France :
Jakob Piil
|
19-07-2003
Stage 13 Tour de France :
Carlos Sastre
|
19-07-2003
Stage 13 Tour de France :
Carlos Sastre
|
23-07-2003
Stage 16 Tour de France :
Tyler Hamilton
|
23-07-2003
Stage 16 Tour de France :
Tyler Hamilton
|
31-07-2003
Stage 4 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Julian Dean
|
31-07-2003
Stage 4 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Julian Dean
|
01-08-2003
Stage 5 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Julian Dean
|
01-08-2003
Stage 5 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Julian Dean
|
01-08-2003
General Classification Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Julian Dean
|
01-08-2003
General Classification Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Julian Dean
|
04-09-2003
Stage 2 Hessen Rundfahrt :
Lars Michaelsen
|
04-09-2003
Stage 2 Hessen Rundfahrt :
Lars Michaelsen
|
26-09-2003
Stage 2 Circuit Franco-Belge :
Julian Dean
|
26-09-2003
Stage 2 Circuit Franco-Belge :
Julian Dean
|
25-10-2003
Firenze - Pistoia :
Andrea Peron
|
25-10-2003
Firenze - Pistoia :
Andrea Peron
|
13-12-2003
Bikes at the Beach - Urban Street Series, Criterium:
Julian Dean
|
13-12-2003
Bikes at the Beach - Urban Street Series, Criterium:
Julian Dean
|
2008 Løgstør Parkhotel:
|
10-05-2008
Uppsala :
Morten Høberg
|
10-05-2008
Uppsala :
Morten Høberg
|
18-05-2008
Herlev :
Jacob Kollerup
|
18-05-2008
Herlev :
Jacob Kollerup
|
01-06-2008
Sjællandsmesterskab, Road, Elite, Denmark:
Thomas Bendixen
|
01-06-2008
Sjællandsmesterskab, Road, Elite, Denmark:
Thomas Bendixen
|
08-06-2008
Mountains classification Ringerike :
Benjamin Justesen
|
08-06-2008
Mountains classification Ringerike :
Benjamin Justesen
|
22-06-2008
Aalborg, Elite/U23 :
Daniel Foder
|
22-06-2008
Aalborg, Elite/U23 :
Daniel Foder
|
18-07-2008
Sandby :
Sead Mujacevic
|
18-07-2008
Sandby :
Sead Mujacevic
|
19-07-2008
Malmö :
Jacob Kollerup
|
19-07-2008
Malmö :
Jacob Kollerup
|
17-08-2008
Næstved :
Jan Almblad
|
17-08-2008
Næstved :
Jan Almblad
|
24-08-2008
Värnamo (a):
Sead Mujacevic
|
24-08-2008
Värnamo (a):
Sead Mujacevic
|
14-09-2008
Odder :
Daniel Foder
|
14-09-2008
Odder :
Daniel Foder
|
2009 Concordia - Vesthimmerland:
|
12-04-2009
Stage 3 Oksbøl, Elite/U23 :
Philip Nielsen
|
12-04-2009
Stage 3 Oksbøl, Elite/U23 :
Philip Nielsen
|
24-05-2009
Hillerød, Elite/U23 :
Philip Nielsen
|
24-05-2009
Hillerød, Elite/U23 :
Philip Nielsen
|
09-08-2009
Odense :
Daniel Foder
|
09-08-2009
Odense :
Daniel Foder
|
30-08-2009
Lyngby :
Michael Larsen
|
30-08-2009
Lyngby :
Michael Larsen
|
13-09-2009
Næstved :
Philip Nielsen
|
13-09-2009
Næstved :
Philip Nielsen
|
2010 Concordia - Himmerland:
|
21-01-2010
DBC Derny, Track, Derny, Elite, Denmark:
Sebastian Lander
|
21-01-2010
DBC Derny, Track, Derny, Elite, Denmark:
Sebastian Lander
|
22-01-2010
Feltet.dks 6-days Cup , Track, Madison, Elite, Denmark:
Sebastian Lander
|
22-01-2010
Feltet.dks 6-days Cup , Track, Madison, Elite, Denmark:
Sebastian Lander
|
04-02-2010
København, U23 :
Sebastian Lander
|
04-02-2010
København, U23 :
Sebastian Lander
|
11-04-2010
Hjørring :
Thomas Riber-Sellebjerg
|
11-04-2010
Hjørring :
Thomas Riber-Sellebjerg
|
25-04-2010
Stage 8 Vuelta y Ruta de Mexico :
Philip Nielsen
|
25-04-2010
Stage 8 Vuelta y Ruta de Mexico :
Philip Nielsen
|
08-05-2010
Uppsala :
Philip Nielsen
|
08-05-2010
Uppsala :
Philip Nielsen
|
24-05-2010
Amager Fælled :
Nikola Aistrup
|
24-05-2010
Amager Fælled :
Nikola Aistrup
|
03-06-2010
Stage 1 Saguenay, U23 :
Sebastian Lander
|
03-06-2010
Stage 1 Saguenay, U23 :
Sebastian Lander
|
12-06-2010
Vejen :
Nikola Aistrup
|
12-06-2010
Vejen :
Nikola Aistrup
|
11-09-2010
Hvidovre (a):
Nikola Aistrup
|
11-09-2010
Hvidovre (a):
Nikola Aistrup
|
12-09-2010
Lyngby :
Thomas Riber-Sellebjerg
|
12-09-2010
Lyngby :
Thomas Riber-Sellebjerg
|