2005 Amore & Vita - Beretta:
|
03-04-2005
Tour du lac Léman :
Jonas Ljungblad
|
03-04-2005
Tour du lac Léman :
Jonas Ljungblad
|
21-04-2005
Stage 1 Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich :
Artur Krzeszowiec
|
21-04-2005
Stage 1 Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich :
Artur Krzeszowiec
|
08-05-2005
Stage 2 Szosami Zagłębia :
Artur Krzeszowiec
|
08-05-2005
Stage 2 Szosami Zagłębia :
Artur Krzeszowiec
|
08-05-2005
General Classification Szosami Zagłębia :
Artur Krzeszowiec
|
08-05-2005
General Classification Szosami Zagłębia :
Artur Krzeszowiec
|
22-05-2005
Tour de Vendée :
Jonas Ljungblad
|
22-05-2005
Tour de Vendée :
Jonas Ljungblad
|
19-06-2005
General Classification Boucles de la Mayenne :
Aliaksandr Kuchynski
|
19-06-2005
General Classification Boucles de la Mayenne :
Aliaksandr Kuchynski
|
19-06-2005
National Championship, Road, Elite, Sweden:
Jonas Ljungblad
|
19-06-2005
National Championship, Road, Elite, Sweden:
Jonas Ljungblad
|
26-06-2005
National Championship, Road, Elite, Belarus:
Aliaksandr Kuchynski
|
26-06-2005
National Championship, Road, Elite, Belarus:
Aliaksandr Kuchynski
|
10-10-2005
Stage 2 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Dainius Kairelis
|
10-10-2005
Stage 2 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Dainius Kairelis
|
22-10-2005
Melbourne - Warrnambool :
Jonas Ljungblad
|
22-10-2005
Melbourne - Warrnambool :
Jonas Ljungblad
|
2006 Amore & Vita - McDonald's:
|
08-04-2006
Stage 4 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Graziano Gasparre
|
08-04-2006
Stage 4 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Graziano Gasparre
|
03-05-2006
Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura :
Ivan Fanelli
|
03-05-2006
Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura :
Ivan Fanelli
|
25-06-2006
National Championship, Road, Elite, Lithuania:
Dainius Kairelis
|
25-06-2006
National Championship, Road, Elite, Lithuania:
Dainius Kairelis
|
2007 Amore & Vita - McDonald's:
|
08-04-2007
Stage 4 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Ivan Quaranta
|
08-04-2007
Stage 4 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Ivan Quaranta
|
22-04-2007
Comano :
Dainius Kairelis
|
22-04-2007
Comano :
Dainius Kairelis
|
08-09-2007
Union Race Open:
Christofer Stevenson
|
08-09-2007
Union Race Open:
Christofer Stevenson
|
15-09-2007
National Championship, Road, Team Relay, Elite, Sweden:
Michael Stevenson
|
15-09-2007
National Championship, Road, Team Relay, Elite, Sweden:
Michael Stevenson
|
15-09-2007
National Championship, Road, Team Relay, Elite, Sweden:
Christofer Stevenson
|
15-09-2007
National Championship, Road, Team Relay, Elite, Sweden:
Christofer Stevenson
|
2008 Amore & Vita - McDonald's:
|
18-05-2008
Prologue Tour of Albania :
Ervin Haxhi
|
18-05-2008
Prologue Tour of Albania :
Ervin Haxhi
|
19-05-2008
Stage 1 Tour of Albania :
Ervin Haxhi
|
19-05-2008
Stage 1 Tour of Albania :
Ervin Haxhi
|
24-05-2008
Stage 6 Tour of Albania :
Ervin Haxhi
|
24-05-2008
Stage 6 Tour of Albania :
Ervin Haxhi
|
27-05-2008
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Ukraine:
Yuriy Metlushenko
|
27-05-2008
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Ukraine:
Yuriy Metlushenko
|
03-06-2008
Allenvale :
Yuriy Metlushenko
|
03-06-2008
Allenvale :
Yuriy Metlushenko
|
11-06-2008
Stage 2 Tour de Beauce :
Yuriy Metlushenko
|
11-06-2008
Stage 2 Tour de Beauce :
Yuriy Metlushenko
|
12-06-2008
Stage 3 Tour de Beauce :
Miguel Martinez
|
12-06-2008
Stage 3 Tour de Beauce :
Miguel Martinez
|
03-08-2008
GP Bluesteel:
Shaun Davel-Ward
|
03-08-2008
GP Bluesteel:
Shaun Davel-Ward
|
07-09-2008
Souderton, Criterium :
Yuriy Metlushenko
|
07-09-2008
Souderton, Criterium :
Yuriy Metlushenko
|
25-10-2008
Hartbeespoort :
Shaun Davel-Ward
|
25-10-2008
Hartbeespoort :
Shaun Davel-Ward
|
02-11-2008
National Championship, Road, Elite, Eritrea:
Daniel Teklehaimanot
|
02-11-2008
National Championship, Road, Elite, Eritrea:
Daniel Teklehaimanot
|
19-12-2008
Stage 6 Vuelta a Costa Rica :
Phil Cortes
|
19-12-2008
Stage 6 Vuelta a Costa Rica :
Phil Cortes
|
2009 Amore & Vita - McDonald's:
|
27-03-2009
Stage 4 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Yuriy Metlushenko
|
27-03-2009
Stage 4 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Yuriy Metlushenko
|
07-05-2009
Memorial Ireneusza Maciasia:
Yuriy Metlushenko
|
07-05-2009
Memorial Ireneusza Maciasia:
Yuriy Metlushenko
|
09-05-2009
Pleasanton :
Chad Gerlach
|
09-05-2009
Pleasanton :
Chad Gerlach
|
14-06-2009
Stage 6 Nature Valley Grand Prix :
Philipp Mamos
|
14-06-2009
Stage 6 Nature Valley Grand Prix :
Philipp Mamos
|
17-06-2009
Stage 1 Tour de Nez :
Chad Gerlach
|
17-06-2009
Stage 1 Tour de Nez :
Chad Gerlach
|
19-06-2009
Stage 2 Tour de Nez :
Chad Gerlach
|
19-06-2009
Stage 2 Tour de Nez :
Chad Gerlach
|
20-06-2009
General Classification Tour de Nez :
Chad Gerlach
|
20-06-2009
General Classification Tour de Nez :
Chad Gerlach
|
28-06-2009
National Championship, Road, Elite, Ukraine:
Volodomyr Starchyk
|
28-06-2009
National Championship, Road, Elite, Ukraine:
Volodomyr Starchyk
|
23-07-2009
Stage 6 Tour of Qinghai Lake :
Yuriy Metlushenko
|
23-07-2009
Stage 6 Tour of Qinghai Lake :
Yuriy Metlushenko
|
11-09-2009
Stage 1 Souderton :
Fabio Gilioli
|
11-09-2009
Stage 1 Souderton :
Chad Gerlach
|
11-09-2009
Stage 1 Souderton :
Yuriy Metlushenko
|
11-09-2009
Stage 1 Souderton :
Volodomyr Starchyk
|
11-09-2009
Stage 1 Souderton :
Sergiy Gretchyn
|
11-09-2009
Stage 1 Souderton :
Philipp Mamos
|
11-09-2009
Stage 1 Souderton :
Chad Gerlach
|
11-09-2009
Stage 1 Souderton :
Sergiy Gretchyn
|
11-09-2009
Stage 1 Souderton :
Yuriy Metlushenko
|
11-09-2009
Stage 1 Souderton :
Philipp Mamos
|
11-09-2009
Stage 1 Souderton :
Volodomyr Starchyk
|
11-09-2009
Stage 1 Souderton :
Fabio Gilioli
|
12-09-2009
Stage 2 Souderton :
Volodomyr Starchyk
|
12-09-2009
Stage 2 Souderton :
Volodomyr Starchyk
|
13-09-2009
Stage 3 Souderton :
Yuriy Metlushenko
|
13-09-2009
Stage 3 Souderton :
Yuriy Metlushenko
|
13-09-2009
General Classification Souderton :
Volodomyr Starchyk
|
13-09-2009
General Classification Souderton :
Volodomyr Starchyk
|
13-11-2009
Stage 3 Tour of Hainan :
Yuriy Metlushenko
|
13-11-2009
Stage 3 Tour of Hainan :
Yuriy Metlushenko
|
2010 Amore & Vita - Conad:
|
06-05-2010
Memorial Ireneusza Maciasia:
Yuriy Metlushenko
|
06-05-2010
Memorial Ireneusza Maciasia:
Yuriy Metlushenko
|
29-05-2010
Burlington, Criterium :
Volodomyr Starchyk
|
29-05-2010
Burlington, Criterium :
Volodomyr Starchyk
|
17-06-2010
Stage 1 Lidice :
Jakub Novák
|
17-06-2010
Stage 1 Lidice :
Jakub Novák
|
27-06-2010
National Championship, Road, Elite, Slovakia:
Jakub Novák
|
27-06-2010
National Championship, Road, Elite, Slovakia:
Jakub Novák
|
21-07-2010
Stage 5 Tour of Qinghai Lake :
Yuriy Metlushenko
|
21-07-2010
Stage 5 Tour of Qinghai Lake :
Yuriy Metlushenko
|
11-10-2010
Stage 1 Tour of Hainan :
Yuriy Metlushenko
|
11-10-2010
Stage 1 Tour of Hainan :
Yuriy Metlushenko
|
2011 Amore & Vita - Fanini:
|
20-03-2011
General Classification Oaxaca (a):
Bernardo Colex
|
20-03-2011
General Classification Oaxaca (a):
Bernardo Colex
|
07-05-2011
Casablanca (a):
Volodymyr Bileka
|
07-05-2011
Casablanca (a):
Volodymyr Bileka
|
08-05-2011
Casablanca (b):
Vladislav Borisov
|
08-05-2011
Casablanca (b):
Vladislav Borisov
|
24-06-2011
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Mexico:
Bernardo Colex
|
24-06-2011
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Mexico:
Bernardo Colex
|
25-06-2011
National Championship, Road, Elite, Israel:
Niv Libner
|
25-06-2011
National Championship, Road, Elite, Israel:
Niv Libner
|
21-09-2011
Stage 1 Tour de Ribas :
Sergiy Gretchyn
|
21-09-2011
Stage 1 Tour de Ribas :
Sergiy Gretchyn
|
26-10-2011
Stage 2 Vuelta a Puebla :
Bernardo Colex
|
26-10-2011
Stage 2 Vuelta a Puebla :
Bernardo Colex
|
27-11-2011
Stage 6 Vuelta a Chiapas :
Bernardo Colex
|
27-11-2011
Stage 6 Vuelta a Chiapas :
Bernardo Colex
|
2015 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP:
|
03-05-2015
Stage 6 Vuelta y Ruta de Mexico :
Mattia Gavazzi
|
03-05-2015
Stage 6 Vuelta y Ruta de Mexico :
Mattia Gavazzi
|
30-05-2015
Stage 2 Tour of Estonia :
Mattia Gavazzi
|
30-05-2015
Stage 2 Tour of Estonia :
Mattia Gavazzi
|
28-06-2015
National Championship, Road, Elite, Albania:
Redi Halilaj
|
28-06-2015
National Championship, Road, Elite, Albania:
Redi Halilaj
|
12-07-2015
Stage 8 Tour of Qinghai Lake :
Mattia Gavazzi
|
12-07-2015
Stage 8 Tour of Qinghai Lake :
Mattia Gavazzi
|
15-07-2015
Stage 10 Tour of Qinghai Lake :
Mattia Gavazzi
|
15-07-2015
Stage 10 Tour of Qinghai Lake :
Mattia Gavazzi
|
16-07-2015
Stage 11 Tour of Qinghai Lake :
Mattia Gavazzi
|
16-07-2015
Stage 11 Tour of Qinghai Lake :
Mattia Gavazzi
|
18-07-2015
Stage 13 Tour of Qinghai Lake :
Mattia Gavazzi
|
18-07-2015
Stage 13 Tour of Qinghai Lake :
Mattia Gavazzi
|
11-10-2015
Stage 1 Tour of China II :
Mattia Gavazzi
|
11-10-2015
Stage 1 Tour of China II :
Mattia Gavazzi
|
15-10-2015
Stage 4 Tour of China II :
Mattia Gavazzi
|
15-10-2015
Stage 4 Tour of China II :
Mattia Gavazzi
|
17-10-2015
Stage 5 Tour of China II :
Mattia Gavazzi
|
17-10-2015
Stage 5 Tour of China II :
Mattia Gavazzi
|
18-10-2015
General Classification Tour of China II :
Mattia Gavazzi
|
18-10-2015
General Classification Tour of China II :
Mattia Gavazzi
|
14-11-2015
Stage 1 Tour of Fuzhou :
Mattia Gavazzi
|
14-11-2015
Stage 1 Tour of Fuzhou :
Mattia Gavazzi
|
16-11-2015
Stage 3 Tour of Fuzhou :
Mattia Gavazzi
|
16-11-2015
Stage 3 Tour of Fuzhou :
Mattia Gavazzi
|
2016 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP:
|
11-01-2016
Stage 4 Vuelta al Táchira :
Eugenio Bani
|
11-01-2016
Stage 4 Vuelta al Táchira :
Eugenio Bani
|
13-01-2016
Stage 6 Vuelta al Táchira :
Marco Zamparella
|
13-01-2016
Stage 6 Vuelta al Táchira :
Marco Zamparella
|
15-01-2016
Stage 8 Vuelta al Táchira :
Marco Zamparella
|
15-01-2016
Stage 8 Vuelta al Táchira :
Marco Zamparella
|
19-06-2016
Toluca :
Uri Martins
|
19-06-2016
Toluca :
Uri Martins
|
27-08-2016
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Ukraine:
Dmytro Ponomarenko
|
27-08-2016
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Ukraine:
Dmytro Ponomarenko
|
27-08-2016
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Ukraine:
Volodymyr Kogut
|
27-08-2016
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Ukraine:
Volodymyr Kogut
|
27-08-2016
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Ukraine:
Volodymyr Fredyuk
|
27-08-2016
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Ukraine:
Volodymyr Fredyuk
|
2018 Amore & Vita - Prodir:
|
13-04-2018
Stage 1 Szlakiem Bursztynowym Hellena Tour :
Māris Bogdanovičs
|
13-04-2018
Stage 1 Szlakiem Bursztynowym Hellena Tour :
Māris Bogdanovičs
|
15-04-2018
Montreux :
Jan Freuler
|
15-04-2018
Montreux :
Jan Freuler
|
2019 Amore & Vita - Prodir:
|
03-02-2019
Stage 1 Doble Bragado :
Federico Vivas
|
03-02-2019
Stage 1 Doble Bragado :
Federico Vivas
|
04-02-2019
Stage 2 Doble Bragado :
Federico Vivas
|
04-02-2019
Stage 2 Doble Bragado :
Federico Vivas
|
17-04-2019
Stage 1 XSports Kauss Cup / Vipsport Veloapli :
Deins Kaņepējs
|
17-04-2019
Stage 1 XSports Kauss Cup / Vipsport Veloapli :
Deins Kaņepējs
|
23-04-2019
Stage 2 XSports Kauss Cup / Vipsport Veloapli :
Kristers Ansons
|
23-04-2019
Stage 2 XSports Kauss Cup / Vipsport Veloapli :
Kristers Ansons
|
09-05-2019
Jurmala, Chrono :
Vitālijs Korņilovs
|
09-05-2019
Jurmala, Chrono :
Vitālijs Korņilovs
|
25-05-2019
Kekava:
Kristaps Pelcers
|
25-05-2019
Kekava:
Kristaps Pelcers
|
17-06-2019
Riga, Chrono :
Kristers Ansons
|
17-06-2019
Riga, Chrono :
Kristers Ansons
|
27-06-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Latvia:
Ēriks Toms Gavars
|
27-06-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Latvia:
Ēriks Toms Gavars
|
06-07-2019
Stage 3 Sibiu Cycling Tour :
Marco Tizza
|
06-07-2019
Stage 3 Sibiu Cycling Tour :
Marco Tizza
|
10-07-2019
Stage 11 XSports Kauss Cup / Vipsport Veloapli :
Kaspars Serģis
|
10-07-2019
Stage 11 XSports Kauss Cup / Vipsport Veloapli :
Kaspars Serģis
|
18-07-2019
Riga, Chrono:
Kristers Ansons
|
18-07-2019
Riga, Chrono:
Kristers Ansons
|
01-08-2019
Stage 1 Volta a Portugal :
Davide Appollonio
|
01-08-2019
Stage 1 Volta a Portugal :
Davide Appollonio
|
05-08-2019
Stage 5 Volta a Portugal :
Marco Tizza
|
05-08-2019
Stage 5 Volta a Portugal :
Marco Tizza
|
31-08-2019
Stage 2 Almaty :
Danilo Celano
|
31-08-2019
Stage 2 Almaty :
Danilo Celano
|
2020 Amore e Vita - Prodir:
|
19-01-2020
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Latvia:
Vitālijs Korņilovs
|
19-01-2020
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Latvia:
Vitālijs Korņilovs
|
07-06-2020
Stage 2 Sakiai :
Māris Bogdanovičs
|
07-06-2020
Stage 2 Sakiai :
Māris Bogdanovičs
|
04-07-2020
Stage 1 Dobeles dzirnavnieka kausa:
Vitālijs Korņilovs
|
04-07-2020
Stage 1 Dobeles dzirnavnieka kausa:
Vitālijs Korņilovs
|
06-09-2020
National Championship, Road, Elite, Latvia:
Viesturs Lukševics
|
06-09-2020
National Championship, Road, Elite, Latvia:
Viesturs Lukševics
|
2021 Amore & Vita - Prodir:
|