Hendrik Redant

Name: Hendrik
Family name: Redant
Nationality: Belgium
Gender:
Age: 59 years
Date of birth: 01-11-1962
Place of birth: Ninove (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium
Professional: 1987-1997
 

Teams

1997    TVM - Farm FritesNEDAssistent Team Manager
1998    TVM - Farm FritesNEDAssistent Team Manager
1999    TVM - Farm FritesNEDAssistent Team Manager
2000    Farm FritesNEDAssistent Team Manager
2001    Domo - Farm FritesBELTeam Manager
2002    Domo - Farm FritesBELTeam Manager
2003    Lotto - DomoBELAssistent Team Manager
2004    Lotto - DomoBELAssistent Team Manager
2005    Davitamon - LottoBELAssistent Team Manager
2006    Davitamon - LottoBELAssistent Team Manager
2007    Predictor - LottoBELAssistent Team Manager
2008    Silence - LottoBELAssistent Team Manager
2009    Silence - LottoBELAssistent Team Manager
2010    Omega Pharma - LottoBELAssistent Team Manager
2011    UnitedHealthcare - MaxxisUSAAssistent Team Manager
2012    UnitedHealthcare - MaxxisUSAAssistent Team Manager
2013    Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling TeamUSATeam Manager
2014    Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling TeamUSATeam Manager
2015    Unitedhealtcare Professional Cycling TeamUSAAssistent Team Manager
2016    UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling TeamUSAAssistent Team Manager
2017    UnitedhealthcareUSAAssistent Team Manager
2017    UnitedHealthcareUSAAssistent Team Manager
2018    UnitedHealthCareUSAAssistent Team Manager
2018    UnitedHealthCareUSAAssistent Team Manager
2019    Dimension DataRSAAssistent Team Manager
2020    NTTRSAAssistent Team Manager
2021    Qhubeka - AssosRSAAssistent Team Manager
2022    Human Powered HealthUSAAssistent Team Manager

Victories by team/year



1997 TVM - Farm Frites:
11-02-1997    Cala Millor Peter Van Petegem
12-02-1997    Alcudia (a) Hendrik Van Dyck
01-03-1997    Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Peter Van Petegem
29-03-1997    Harelbeke Hendrik Van Dyck
02-04-1997    Stage 2 Driedaagse van De Panne Jeroen Blijlevens
10-04-1997    Stage 2 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe Jeroen Blijlevens
11-04-1997    Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe Jeroen Blijlevens
17-04-1997    Veenendaal Jeroen Blijlevens
27-04-1997    Bern Michael Andersson
09-05-1997    Stage 4 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Jeroen Blijlevens
10-05-1997    Stage 3 Wien - Rabenstein - Gresten - Wien Maarten Den Bakker
11-05-1997    Stage 4 Wien - Rabenstein - Gresten - Wien Serguei Ivanov
18-05-1997    Stage 6 Vuelta a Asturias Jeroen Blijlevens
21-05-1997    Helchteren Steven De Jongh
28-05-1997    Stage 1 Bayern Rundfahrt Jeroen Blijlevens
07-06-1997    Classique des Alpes Laurent Roux
11-06-1997    Prologue Postgirot Open Servais Knaven
16-06-1997    Stage 6 Postgirot Open Hendrik Van Dyck
21-06-1997    Stage 1 Route du Sud Jeroen Blijlevens
22-06-1997    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Norway Steffen Kjærgaard
23-06-1997    Stage 3 Route du Sud Laurent Roux
25-06-1997    Stage 7 Volta a Catalunya Bo Hamburger
26-06-1997    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Sweden Michael Andersson
11-07-1997    Stage 6 Tour de France Jeroen Blijlevens
15-07-1997    Vilvoorde (a) Steven De Jongh
31-07-1997    Wateringen Jeroen Blijlevens
01-08-1997    Geraardsbergen, Criterium Peter Van Petegem
04-08-1997    Charlottenlund Bo Hamburger
04-08-1997    Stage 2 Vuelta Castilla y Leon Hendrik Van Dyck
05-08-1997    Surhuisterveen Jeroen Blijlevens
08-08-1997    Maarheeze Bart Voskamp
10-08-1997    General Classification Tour of Denmark Servais Knaven
17-08-1997    Vayrac, Criterium Laurent Roux
18-08-1997    Geetbets Johan Capiot
18-08-1997    Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Lars Michaelsen
20-08-1997    Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Steven De Jongh
06-09-1997    Stage 1 Vuelta a España Lars Michaelsen
13-09-1997    General Classification Tour de l'Avenir Laurent Roux
13-09-1997    Stage 8 Vuelta a España Bart Voskamp
15-09-1997    Zwevegem Peter Van Petegem
19-09-1997    Koolskamp Peter Van Petegem
02-10-1997    Paris - Bourges Laurent Roux
05-10-1997    Paris - Tours, U23 Miguel Van Kessel
21-10-1997    Stage 3 Boland Bank Tour Steven De Jongh
25-10-1997    General Classification Boland Bank Tour Lars Michaelsen


1998 TVM - Farm Frites:
04-02-1998    Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Servais Knaven
07-02-1998    Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Steven De Jongh
28-02-1998    Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Peter Van Petegem
04-03-1998    Stage 1 Vuelta a Murcia Jeroen Blijlevens
07-03-1998    Stage 4 part b Vuelta a Murcia Johan Capiot
17-03-1998    Wanzele Johan Capiot
26-03-1998    Stage 4 Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo Jeroen Blijlevens
01-04-1998    Stage 2 Driedaagse van De Panne Jeroen Blijlevens
22-04-1998    Schoten (a) Servais Knaven
11-05-1998    Puivelde Serguei Ivanov
21-05-1998    Lekkerkerk Johan Capiot
27-05-1998    Stage 1 Euskal Bizikleta Jeroen Blijlevens
28-05-1998    Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Laurent Roux
05-06-1998    Boom, Derny Peter Van Petegem
09-06-1998    Groot-Ammers Tristan Hoffman
09-06-1998    Gullegem Geert Van Bondt
10-06-1998    Stage 1 part b Postgirot Open Jeroen Blijlevens
11-06-1998    Stage 2 Postgirot Open Steven De Jongh
12-06-1998    Stage 3 Postgirot Open Jeroen Blijlevens
14-06-1998    Stage 5 Postgirot Open Jeroen Blijlevens
14-06-1998    General Classification Postgirot Open Steven De Jongh
17-06-1998    Brussel/Bruxelles - Ingooigem Serguei Ivanov
05-07-1998    National Championship, Road, Teams classification, Elite, Sweden Michael Andersson
15-07-1998    Stage 4 Tour de France Jeroen Blijlevens
18-07-1998    Elsloo Johan Capiot
22-07-1998    Alblasserdam Miguel Van Kessel
03-08-1998    Boxmeer, Derny Tristan Hoffman
04-08-1998    Stiphout Bart Voskamp
05-08-1998    Chaam, Criterium Jeroen Blijlevens
12-08-1998    Maastricht, Derny Johan Capiot
14-08-1998    Maarheeze Steven De Jongh
15-08-1998    Quillan Laurent Roux
18-08-1998    Emmen Servais Knaven
23-08-1998    Gendringen Servais Knaven
26-08-1998    Overijse Serguei Ivanov
06-09-1998    Stage 2 Vuelta a España Jeroen Blijlevens
09-09-1998    Stage 5 Vuelta a España Jeroen Blijlevens
10-09-1998    Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Serguei Ivanov
13-09-1998    General Classification Tour de Pologne Serguei Ivanov
13-09-1998    Stage 8 Tour de Pologne Serguei Ivanov


1999 TVM - Farm Frites:
06-03-1999    Stage 1 Guldensporentweedaagse Tristan Hoffman
16-03-1999    Stage 7 Tirreno - Adriatico Steven De Jongh
17-03-1999    Nokere Jeroen Blijlevens
27-03-1999    Harelbeke Peter Van Petegem
01-04-1999    General Classification Driedaagse van De Panne Peter Van Petegem
04-04-1999    Ronde van Vlaanderen Peter Van Petegem
08-04-1999    Stage 2 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe Serguei Ivanov
15-04-1999    Veenendaal Tristan Hoffman
21-04-1999    Schoten (a) Jeroen Blijlevens
25-04-1999    Made, Criterium Jeroen Blijlevens
07-05-1999    Stage 3 part a Tour de Romandie Jeroen Blijlevens
17-05-1999    Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Jeroen Blijlevens
21-05-1999    Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Jeroen Blijlevens
22-05-1999    Middelburg - Goes Servais Knaven
04-06-1999    Boom, Derny Johan Capiot
27-06-1999    National Championship, Road, Elite, Russia Serguei Ivanov
16-07-1999    Beveren Miguel Van Kessel
27-07-1999    Sabiñánigo (a) Tristan Hoffman
27-07-1999    Stiphout Jeroen Blijlevens
30-07-1999    Stage 4 Sachsen Tour Serguei Outschakov
04-08-1999    Stage 4 Vuelta Castilla y Leon Steven De Jongh
05-08-1999    Oostvoorne Bart Voskamp
05-08-1999    Stage 5 Vuelta Castilla y Leon Jeroen Blijlevens
10-08-1999    Emmen Peter Van Petegem
10-08-1999    Stage 2 Volta a Galicia Jeroen Blijlevens
22-08-1999    Gendringen Jeroen Blijlevens
14-09-1999    Stage 10 Vuelta a España Serguei Outschakov
26-09-1999    Stage 21 Vuelta a España Jeroen Blijlevens
29-09-1999    Stage 2 Giro della Provincia di Lucca Steven De Jongh
12-12-1999    Moergestel, Cyclo-cross Bram Schmitz
19-12-1999    Boxtel, Cyclo-cross Bram Schmitz


2000 Farm Frites:
18-01-2000    Stage 1 Tour Down Under Koos Moerenhout
23-01-2000    Stage 6 Tour Down Under Robbie McEwen
08-02-2000    Cala Millor Robbie McEwen
04-03-2000    Stage 1 Guldensporentweedaagse Servais Knaven
05-03-2000    General Classification Guldensporentweedaagse Servais Knaven
12-03-2000    Kemzeke Jans Koerts
25-03-2000    Harelbeke Serguei Ivanov
30-03-2000    Stage 3 part a Driedaagse van De Panne Jans Koerts
05-04-2000    Gent - Wevelgem Geert Van Bondt
30-04-2000    Amsterdam (a) Peter Van Petegem
04-06-2000    Bochum Jans Koerts
23-06-2000    Sollerön Michel Lafis
25-06-2000    National Championship, Road, Elite, Russia Serguei Ivanov
14-07-2000    Stage 2 Ytong Bohemia Tour Steven Kleynen
19-07-2000    Epe, Derny Jans Koerts
20-07-2000    Ninove Wim Vansevenant
03-08-2000    Stage 3 Tour of Denmark Geert Van Bondt
04-08-2000    Oostvoorne Servais Knaven
15-08-2000    Heusden Peter Van Petegem
28-08-2000    Stage 3 Vuelta a España Jans Koerts
01-09-2000    Almelo Servais Knaven
09-09-2000    Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Serguei Ivanov
10-09-2000    Points classification Tour de Pologne Serguei Ivanov
10-09-2000    Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Serguei Ivanov
13-09-2000    Merelbeke Peter Van Petegem
17-09-2000    Isbergues Peter Van Petegem
04-11-2000    Stage 1 Commonwealth Bank Classic Jans Koerts
05-11-2000    Stage 2 part A Commonwealth Bank Classic Jans Koerts


2001 Domo - Farm Frites:
03-01-2001    Stage 1 Bay Cycling Classic Robbie McEwen
04-01-2001    Stage 2 Bay Cycling Classic Robbie McEwen
05-01-2001    Stage 3 Bay Cycling Classic Robbie McEwen
07-01-2001    General Classification Bay Cycling Classic Robbie McEwen
14-01-2001    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Belgium Mario De Clercq
15-01-2001    Stage 2 Tour Méditerranéen Robbie McEwen
08-02-2001    Palma de Mallorca (e) Robbie McEwen
16-03-2001    Stage 6 Paris - Nice Piotr Wadecki
17-03-2001    Grez-Doiceau Robbie McEwen
19-03-2001    Stage 6 Tirreno - Adriatico Romans Vainsteins
15-04-2001    Paris - Roubaix Servais Knaven
29-04-2001    Made, Criterium Servais Knaven
24-05-2001    GP de Wallonie Axel Merckx
10-06-2001    National Championship, Road, Elite, United States of America Fred Rodriguez
10-06-2001    Philadelphia Fred Rodriguez
14-06-2001    Stage 1 Tour de Luxembourg Fred Rodriguez
22-06-2001    Stage 2 Volta a Catalunya Max Van Heeswijk
23-06-2001    Stage 3 Volta a Catalunya Romans Vainsteins
12-07-2001    Stage 2 Uniqa Classic Robbie McEwen
13-07-2001    Stage 3 Uniqa Classic Robbie McEwen
06-08-2001    Stage 4 Tour de la Région Wallonne Robbie McEwen
10-08-2001    Maarheeze Max Van Heeswijk
12-08-2001    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium Leif Hoste
13-08-2001    Wilrijk, Derny Johan Museeuw
29-08-2001    Stage 2 Ronde van Nederland Robbie McEwen
01-09-2001    Meulebeke (a) Romans Vainsteins
25-09-2001    Stage 16 Vuelta a España Tomáš Konečný
03-10-2001    Berlin, Cyclo-cross Mario De Clercq
03-10-2001    Stage 2 Giro della Provincia di Lucca Piotr Wadecki
07-10-2001    Paris - Tours Richard Virenque
19-10-2001    Stage 3 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria Robbie McEwen
20-10-2001    Stage 4 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria Robbie McEwen
21-10-2001    Mol, Criterium Wilfried Peeters
27-10-2001    Dottignies, Cyclo-cross Mario De Clercq
04-11-2001    Noosa, Criterium Robbie McEwen
18-11-2001    Ballan, Cyclo-cross Mario De Clercq
15-12-2001    Essen, Cyclo-cross Mario De Clercq
16-12-2001    Wortegem, Cyclo-cross (a) Mario De Clercq
22-12-2001    Zonnebeke, Cyclo-cross Mario De Clercq
26-12-2001    Hofstade, Cyclo-cross Mario De Clercq
28-12-2001    Veldegem, Cyclo-cross Sven Vanthourenhout


2002 Domo - Farm Frites:
01-01-2002    Baal, Cyclo-cross Mario De Clercq
06-01-2002    Beuvry, Cyclo-cross Sven Vanthourenhout
13-01-2002    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Belgium Mario De Clercq
03-02-2002    World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite Mario De Clercq
16-02-2002    Eeklo, Cyclo-cross Mario De Clercq
09-03-2002    Stage 2 Guldensporentweedaagse Johan Museeuw
14-04-2002    Paris - Roubaix Johan Museeuw
29-04-2002    Made, Criterium Johan Museeuw
09-05-2002    GP de Wallonie Dave Bruylandts
22-06-2002    Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Leon Van Bon
23-06-2002    Stage 2 Route du Sud Max Van Heeswijk
25-06-2002    Stage 4 Route du Sud Dave Bruylandts
21-07-2002    Stage 14 Tour de France Richard Virenque
31-07-2002    Stage 3 Tour de la Région Wallonne Johan Museeuw
04-08-2002    Hamburg Johan Museeuw
06-08-2002    Castillon-la-Bataille, Criterium Richard Virenque
22-08-2002    Mere Frank Vandenbroucke
30-08-2002    Almelo Johan Museeuw
16-11-2002    Eernegem, Cyclo-cross Sven Vanthourenhout


2003 Lotto - Domo:
01-01-2003    Robina Robbie McEwen
08-01-2003    Stage 1 Bay Cycling Classic Robbie McEwen
23-01-2003    Stage 3 Tour Down Under Robbie McEwen
02-02-2003    Stage 3 Tour of Qatar Stefan Van Dijk
05-03-2003    Fayt-le-Franc Stefan Van Dijk
12-03-2003    General Classification Bay Cycling Classic Robbie McEwen
26-03-2003    Dwars door Vlaanderen / Dwars door België Robbie McEwen
06-04-2003    Ronde van Vlaanderen Peter Van Petegem
13-04-2003    Paris - Roubaix Peter Van Petegem
21-04-2003    Made, Criterium Peter Van Petegem
24-04-2003    Veenendaal Leon Van Bon
13-05-2003    Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Robbie McEwen
14-05-2003    Puivelde Niko Eeckhout
18-05-2003    Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stefan Van Dijk
21-05-2003    Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Robbie McEwen
05-06-2003    Stage 3 Deutschland Tour Leon Van Bon
18-06-2003    Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Robbie McEwen
28-07-2003    Stage 1 Tour de la Région Wallonne Niko Eeckhout
05-08-2003    Surhuisterveen Robbie McEwen
12-08-2003    Emmen Leon Van Bon
15-08-2003    General Classification Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié Axel Merckx
06-09-2003    Middelburg - Goes Stefan Van Dijk
07-09-2003    Bavikhove, Criterium Peter Van Petegem
10-09-2003    Aartselaar Niko Eeckhout
11-09-2003    Izegem Kevin Van Impe
19-09-2003    Stage 3 Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Kevin Van Impe
20-09-2003    Stage 4 Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Koos Moerenhout
27-09-2003    Stage 3 Circuit Franco-Belge Robbie McEwen
14-12-2003    Surfers Paradise Robbie McEwen
27-12-2003    Launceston Robbie McEwen


2004 Lotto - Domo:
20-01-2004    Stage 1 Tour Down Under Robbie McEwen
23-01-2004    Stage 4 Tour Down Under Robbie McEwen
03-03-2004    Fayt-le-Franc Robbie McEwen
09-03-2004    Stage 3 Paris - Nice Leon Van Bon
17-04-2004    Kruibeke Stefan Van Dijk
25-04-2004    Ronde van Noord-Holland Stefan Van Dijk
13-05-2004    Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Robbie McEwen
16-05-2004    Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stefan Van Dijk
13-06-2004    Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Robbie McEwen
15-06-2004    Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Robbie McEwen
20-06-2004    Stage 4 Ster Elektrotoer Niko Eeckhout
05-07-2004    Stage 2 Tour de France Robbie McEwen
13-07-2004    Stage 9 Tour de France Robbie McEwen
25-07-2004    Points classification Tour de France Robbie McEwen
26-07-2004    Aalst, Criterium Robbie McEwen
29-07-2004    Wateringen Robbie McEwen
31-07-2004    Steenwijk, Criterium Robbie McEwen
04-08-2004    Maastricht Aart Vierhouten
05-08-2004    Oostvoorne Robbie McEwen
07-08-2004    Bochum, Derny Robbie McEwen
10-08-2004    Emmen Robbie McEwen
22-08-2004    Gendringen Stefan Van Dijk
27-08-2004    Stage 5 Ronde van Nederland Leon Van Bon
04-09-2004    Middelburg - Goes Niko Eeckhout
06-09-2004    Wetteren, Derny Axel Merckx
09-09-2004    Izegem Koos Moerenhout
06-11-2004    Noosa, Criterium Robbie McEwen
14-11-2004    Burleigh Nick Gates


2005 Davitamon - Lotto:
05-01-2005    Stage 1 Bay Cycling Classic Robbie McEwen
08-01-2005    Stage 4 Bay Cycling Classic Robbie McEwen
09-01-2005    General Classification Bay Cycling Classic Robbie McEwen
15-01-2005    National Championship, Road, Elite, Australia Robbie McEwen
18-01-2005    Stage 1 Tour Down Under Robbie McEwen
19-01-2005    Stage 2 Tour Down Under Robbie McEwen
23-01-2005    Stage 6 Tour Down Under Robbie McEwen
03-02-2005    Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Tom Steels
04-02-2005    Stage 5 Tour of Qatar Robbie McEwen
05-02-2005    Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Tom Steels
10-02-2005    Stage 1 GP Internacional Costa Azul Fred Rodriguez
14-02-2005    Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Serge Baguet
15-02-2005    Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Serge Baguet
17-02-2005    Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve Tom Steels
27-02-2005    Cómbita Mauricio Ardila
10-03-2005    Stage 2 Vuelta al Valle del Cauca Mauricio Ardila
13-03-2005    General Classification Vuelta al Valle del Cauca Mauricio Ardila
31-03-2005    Stage 3 Driedaagse van De Panne Tom Steels
06-04-2005    Gent - Wevelgem Nico Mattan
21-04-2005    Stage 2 Niedersachsen Rundfahrt Robbie McEwen
24-04-2005    Stage 5 Niedersachsen Rundfahrt Mauricio Ardila
24-04-2005    Mountains classification Niedersachsen Rundfahrt Mauricio Ardila
09-05-2005    Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Robbie McEwen
13-05-2005    Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Robbie McEwen
13-05-2005    Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Gert Steegmans
18-05-2005    Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Robbie McEwen
28-05-2005    Stage 4 Ronde van België Jan Kuyckx
10-06-2005    Stage 5 Critérium du Dauphiné Axel Merckx
14-06-2005    Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Robbie McEwen
21-06-2005    Aalborg Robbie McEwen
22-06-2005    Halle - Ingooigem Bert Roesems
26-06-2005    National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium Serge Baguet
26-06-2005    National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands Leon Van Bon
06-07-2005    Stage 5 Tour de France Robbie McEwen
08-07-2005    Sint-Niklaas, Criterium Serge Baguet
08-07-2005    Stage 7 Tour de France Robbie McEwen
15-07-2005    Stage 13 Tour de France Robbie McEwen
25-07-2005    Aalst, Criterium Axel Merckx
27-07-2005    Peer, Criterium Robbie McEwen
30-07-2005    Steenwijk, Criterium Leon Van Bon
04-08-2005    Oostvoorne Leon Van Bon
07-08-2005    Los Angeles (a) Fred Rodriguez
12-08-2005    Opstal Robbie McEwen
21-08-2005    Stage 7 Deutschland Tour Cadel Evans
28-08-2005    Betzdorf Robbie McEwen
31-08-2005    Geraardsbergen Robbie McEwen
05-09-2005    Wetteren, Derny Serge Baguet
10-09-2005    Paris - Brussel Robbie McEwen
11-09-2005    Fourmies Robbie McEwen
11-10-2005    Putte-Kapellen Gert Steegmans
11-12-2005    Surfers Paradise Robbie McEwen


2006 Davitamon - Lotto:
01-01-2006    Gold Coast Henk Vogels
07-01-2006    Stage 4 Bay Cycling Classic Robbie McEwen
17-01-2006    Adelaide Robbie McEwen
09-02-2006    Stage 1 GP Internacional Costa Azul Robbie McEwen
12-02-2006    General Classification GP Internacional Costa Azul Robbie McEwen
17-02-2006    Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve Gert Steegmans
18-02-2006    Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve Gert Steegmans
04-03-2006    Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Robbie McEwen
15-03-2006    Nokere Bert Roesems
21-04-2006    Stage 4 Tour de Georgia Fred Rodriguez
26-04-2006    Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Robbie McEwen
27-04-2006    Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Chris Horner
30-04-2006    General Classification Tour de Romandie Cadel Evans
30-04-2006    Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Cadel Evans
05-05-2006    Stage 3 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Gert Steegmans
07-05-2006    Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Robbie McEwen
09-05-2006    Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Robbie McEwen
12-05-2006    Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Robbie McEwen
13-05-2006    Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Gert Steegmans
20-05-2006    Waregem Nico Mattan
28-05-2006    Stage 5 Ronde van België Gert Steegmans
01-06-2006    Arona (a) Robbie McEwen
02-06-2006    Boom, Derny Nico Mattan
02-06-2006    Calais, Criterium Robbie McEwen
03-06-2006    Wierden Leon Van Bon
03-07-2006    Stage 2 Tour de France Robbie McEwen
05-07-2006    Stage 4 Tour de France Robbie McEwen
07-07-2006    Stage 6 Tour de France Robbie McEwen
23-07-2006    Points classification Tour de France Robbie McEwen
24-07-2006    Aalst, Criterium Robbie McEwen
27-07-2006    Herentals, Criterium Robbie McEwen
30-07-2006    part 1 Slozen, Derny Nico Mattan
30-07-2006    part 2 Slozen, Derny Robbie McEwen
01-08-2006    Surhuisterveen Robbie McEwen
01-08-2006    Prologue Tour des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos Dries Devenyns
02-08-2006    Antwerpen, Derny Robbie McEwen
12-08-2006    Bochum, Derny Robbie McEwen
27-08-2006    National Championship, Road, ITT Elite w/o contract, Belgium Dries Devenyns
29-08-2006    Merksem Preben Van Hecke
03-09-2006    Bavikhove, Criterium Robbie McEwen
09-09-2006    Paris - Brussel Robbie McEwen
16-09-2006    Boekel, Derny Robbie McEwen
17-09-2006    Wangen, Criterium Robbie McEwen
12-10-2006    European Championship, Track, Madison, U23 Steve Schets
14-10-2006    Stage 7 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria Robbie McEwen
25-11-2006    Iowa City, Cyclo-cross Chris Horner
03-12-2006    Brisbane (a) Robbie McEwen
10-12-2006    Surfers Paradise Nick Gates


2007 Predictor - Lotto:
05-01-2007    Stage 3 Bay Cycling Classic Robbie McEwen
05-01-2007    National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Australia Robbie McEwen
21-01-2007    Stage 5 Tour Down Under Robbie McEwen
01-02-2007    Stage 5 Tour of Qatar Greg Van Avermaet
10-02-2007    Burleigh Robbie McEwen
18-02-2007    National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Belgium Dominique Cornu
18-02-2007    Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia Dario Cioni
14-03-2007    Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico Robbie McEwen
27-03-2007    Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Christophe Brandt
27-03-2007    Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Nick Gates
27-03-2007    Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Cadel Evans
27-03-2007    Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Josep Jufré
27-03-2007    Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Dario Cioni
27-03-2007    Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Johan Vansummeren
27-03-2007    Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Wim Van Huffel
21-04-2007    Stage 6 Tour de Georgia Fred Rodriguez
29-04-2007    Made, Criterium Leif Hoste
03-05-2007    Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Robbie McEwen
13-05-2007    Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Robbie McEwen
26-05-2007    Waregem Leif Hoste
01-06-2007    Hengelo, Criterium Robbie McEwen
02-06-2007    Wierden Robbie McEwen
20-06-2007    Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Robbie McEwen
04-07-2007    Oosterbeek Olivier Kaisen
08-07-2007    Stage 1 Tour de France Robbie McEwen
11-07-2007    Stage 4 Österreich-Rundfahrt Bjorn Leukemans
12-07-2007    European Championship, Track, Pursuit, U23 Dominique Cornu
23-07-2007    Westrozebeke, Ind. Greg Van Avermaet
29-07-2007    Stage 2 Tour de la Région Wallonne Greg Van Avermaet
31-07-2007    Graz Robbie McEwen
04-08-2007    Erfurt Greg Van Avermaet
07-08-2007    Castillon-la-Bataille, Criterium Cadel Evans
11-08-2007    Stage 1 Tour of Elk Grove Fred Rodriguez
15-08-2007    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium Leif Hoste
19-08-2007    Stage 2 Beijing Cadel Evans
22-08-2007    Overijse Roy Sentjens
25-08-2007    Stage 3 Benelux Tour Robbie McEwen
02-09-2007    Bavikhove, Criterium Leif Hoste
03-09-2007    Brasschaat, Derny Bjorn Leukemans
05-09-2007    Aartselaar Greg Van Avermaet
06-09-2007    Aarhus (a) Robbie McEwen
15-09-2007    Paris - Brussel Robbie McEwen
15-09-2007    Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Johan Vansummeren
15-09-2007    General Classification Tour de Pologne Johan Vansummeren
10-10-2007    Zele Preben Van Hecke
20-10-2007    UCI ProTour Cadel Evans
25-11-2007    Gold Coast Robbie McEwen


2008 Silence - Lotto:
13-01-2008    National Championship, Road, Elite, Australia Matthew Lloyd
18-02-2008    Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Cadel Evans
07-03-2008    Stage 4 Giro del Capo Dominique Cornu
13-03-2008    Stage 4 Paris - Nice Cadel Evans
27-03-2008    Stage 3 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Cadel Evans
29-03-2008    General Classification Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Cadel Evans
01-05-2008    Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Robbie McEwen
30-05-2008    Stage 3 Ronde van België Greg Van Avermaet
16-06-2008    Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Robbie McEwen
17-06-2008    Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Robbie McEwen
29-06-2008    National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium Jürgen Roelandts
04-07-2008    Sint-Niklaas, Criterium Greg Van Avermaet
05-07-2008    Strombeek-Bever Jürgen Roelandts
28-07-2008    Stage 3 Tour de la Région Wallonne Greg Van Avermaet
04-08-2008    Audéjos, Criterium Robbie McEwen
04-08-2008    Monein Robbie McEwen
06-08-2008    Antwerpen, Derny Jürgen Roelandts
07-08-2008    Kortrijk, Criterium Jürgen Roelandts
11-08-2008    Stage 2 Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié Greg Van Avermaet
19-08-2008    Zottegem Roy Sentjens
27-08-2008    Points classification Benelux Tour Jürgen Roelandts
04-09-2008    Kortemark Jürgen Roelandts
07-09-2008    Hamburg Robbie McEwen
08-09-2008    Stage 9 Vuelta a España Greg Van Avermaet
13-09-2008    Paris - Brussel Robbie McEwen
18-09-2008    Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Jürgen Roelandts
21-09-2008    Points classification Vuelta a España Greg Van Avermaet
04-10-2008    Stage 3 Circuit Franco-Belge Jürgen Roelandts
01-11-2008    Noosa, Criterium Robbie McEwen
08-11-2008    Nick Gates Classic Nick Gates


2009 Silence - Lotto:
28-03-2009    Stage 5 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Cadel Evans
16-04-2009    Stage 5 International Presidency Turkey Tour Olivier Kaisen
23-05-2009    Heist-op-den-Berg (b) Greg Van Avermaet
30-05-2009    Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Philippe Gilbert
05-06-2009    Calais, Criterium Philippe Gilbert
07-06-2009    Stage 1 Critérium du Dauphiné Cadel Evans
14-06-2009    Points classification Critérium du Dauphiné Cadel Evans
20-06-2009    Stage 4 Ster Elektrotoer Philippe Gilbert
21-06-2009    General Classification Ster Elektrotoer Philippe Gilbert
23-07-2009    Ninove Kenny Dehaes
30-07-2009    Herentals, Criterium Jurgen Van Den Broeck
03-08-2009    Lommel, Criterium Johan Vansummeren
08-08-2009    Points classification Tour de Pologne Jürgen Roelandts
30-08-2009    Merksem Kris Boeckmans
07-09-2009    Wetteren, Derny Jurgen Van Den Broeck
27-09-2009    World Championship, Road, Elite Cadel Evans
08-10-2009    Peccioli Philippe Gilbert
11-10-2009    Paris - Tours Philippe Gilbert
15-10-2009    Piemonte Philippe Gilbert
17-10-2009    Giro di Lombardia Philippe Gilbert


2010 Omega Pharma - Lotto:
18-04-2010    Amstel Gold Race Philippe Gilbert
14-05-2010    Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Matthew Lloyd
26-05-2010    Stage 1 Ronde van België Philippe Gilbert
30-05-2010    Mountains classification Giro d'Italia Matthew Lloyd
06-06-2010    Ninove, Derny Kenny Dehaes
13-07-2010    Vilvoorde (a) Staf Scheirlinckx
21-07-2010    Isières Philippe Gilbert
22-07-2010    Ninove Kenny Dehaes
28-07-2010    Peer, Criterium Jurgen Van Den Broeck
29-07-2010    Herentals, Criterium Jurgen Van Den Broeck
01-08-2010    Oostnieuwkerke (b) Jens Debusschere
09-08-2010    Stage 3 Tour de la Province de Namur Jens Debusschere
30-08-2010    Stage 3 Vuelta a España Philippe Gilbert
05-09-2010    Bulskamp Jens Debusschere
17-09-2010    Stage 19 Vuelta a España Philippe Gilbert
23-09-2010    Stekene Kenny Dehaes
25-09-2010    Bissegem Jens Debusschere
30-09-2010    Stage 1 Circuit Franco-Belge Adam Blythe
02-10-2010    Stage 3 Circuit Franco-Belge Adam Blythe
03-10-2010    General Classification Circuit Franco-Belge Adam Blythe
12-10-2010    Putte-Kapellen Adam Blythe
14-10-2010    Piemonte Philippe Gilbert
16-10-2010    Giro di Lombardia Philippe Gilbert


2011 UnitedHealthcare - Maxxis:
30-01-2011    Stage 8 Tour de Langkawi Robert Förster
29-04-2011    Stage 2 part a Vuelta a Asturias Robert Förster
01-05-2011    Roswell, Criterium Jake Keough
03-05-2011    Beaufort, Criterium Hilton Clarke
04-05-2011    Walterboro, Criterium Jake Keough
06-05-2011    Spartanburg, Criterium Jake Keough
08-05-2011    Sandy Springs, Criterium Karl Menzies
08-05-2011    USA Crits Series Speed Week Jake Keough
20-05-2011    Stage 1 Wilmington Adrian Hegyvary
21-05-2011    Stage 2 Wilmington Jake Keough
22-05-2011    General Classification Wilmington Jake Keough
02-06-2011    Basking Ridge Robert Förster
11-06-2011    Arlington Hilton Clarke
12-06-2011    Stage 2 Arlington Jake Keough
12-06-2011    General Classification Arlington Hilton Clarke
15-06-2011    Stage 2 Nature Valley Grand Prix Jake Keough
15-06-2011    Stage 1 Nature Valley Grand Prix Rory Sutherland
16-06-2011    Stage 3 Nature Valley Grand Prix Robert Förster
17-06-2011    Stage 4 Nature Valley Grand Prix Robert Förster
19-06-2011    Stage 6 Nature Valley Grand Prix Rory Sutherland
05-07-2011    Stage 4 Tour of Qinghai Lake Robert Förster
10-07-2011    General Classification Delta Andrew Pinfold
30-07-2011    Charlotte, Criterium Jake Keough
05-08-2011    Stage 1 Tour of Elk Grove Karl Menzies
07-08-2011    Stage 3 Tour of Elk Grove Hilton Clarke
13-08-2011    Conegliano Andrea Di Corrado


2012 UnitedHealthcare - Maxxis:
31-03-2012    Tampa, Criterium Hilton Clarke
14-04-2012    Charlotte, Criterium Hilton Clarke
02-05-2012    Stage 1 Tour of the Gila Rory Sutherland
04-05-2012    Spartanburg, Criterium Jake Keough
05-05-2012    General Classification Tour of the Gila Rory Sutherland
09-06-2012    Arlington Robert Förster
10-06-2012    Arlington Jake Keough
17-06-2012    Harlem Jake Keough
17-06-2012    General Classification Tour de Beauce Rory Sutherland
23-06-2012    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Curaçao Marc De Maar
24-06-2012    National Championship, Road, Elite, Curaçao Marc De Maar
14-07-2012    Boise, Criterium Hilton Clarke
07-08-2012    Stage 1 Tour of Utah Rory Sutherland
10-08-2012    Stage 4 Tour of Utah Jake Keough
16-08-2012    Stage 1 Volta a Portugal Jay Thomson
21-08-2012    Stage 6 Volta a Portugal Jason McCartney
23-08-2012    Stage 7 Volta a Portugal Kai Reus
25-08-2012    Stage 6 USA Pro Cycling Challenge Rory Sutherland
13-09-2012    Stage 5 Tour of Britain Marc De Maar
23-09-2012    National Criterium Calendar Hilton Clarke
30-09-2012    UCI America Tour Rory Sutherland


2013 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team:
21-02-2013    World Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite Martyn Irvine
09-03-2013    Old Pueblo GP Luke Keough
16-03-2013    Tampa, Criterium Hilton Clarke
23-03-2013    Delray Beach Hilton Clarke
13-04-2013    Charlotte, Criterium Hilton Clarke
28-04-2013    Roswell, Criterium Luke Keough
01-05-2013    Walterboro, Criterium Hilton Clarke
03-05-2013    Spartanburg, Criterium Hilton Clarke
04-05-2013    Stage 4 Tour of the Gila Kiel Reijnen
05-05-2013    Sandy Springs, Criterium Karl Menzies
05-05-2013    General Classification Tour of the Gila Philip Deignan
18-05-2013    Wilmington Luke Keough
27-05-2013    Somerville Hilton Clarke
01-06-2013    Glencoe, Criterium Bradley White
02-06-2013    Philadelphia (a) Kiel Reijnen
07-06-2013    Stage 1 Tulsa Luke Keough
08-06-2013    Arlington Aldo Ino Ilešič
08-06-2013    Stage 2 Tulsa Luke Keough
09-06-2013    Stage 3 Tulsa Luke Keough
09-06-2013    General Classification Tulsa Luke Keough
15-06-2013    Stage 5 Tour de Beauce Marc De Maar
20-06-2013    Stage 1 Tour of America's Dairyland Jake Keough
21-06-2013    Stage 2 Tour of America's Dairyland Jake Keough
22-06-2013    Stage 3 Tour of America's Dairyland Jake Keough
23-06-2013    Stage 4 Tour of America's Dairyland Jake Keough
23-06-2013    General Classification Tour of America's Dairyland Jake Keough
29-06-2013    Grand Rapids (a) Hilton Clarke
05-07-2013    National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Ireland Martyn Irvine
05-07-2013    National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Ireland Martyn Irvine
06-07-2013    Iron Hill Luke Keough
12-07-2013    Stage 6 Tour of Qinghai Lake Robert Förster
13-07-2013    Boise, Criterium Hilton Clarke
18-07-2013    Stage 1 Prairie State Series Bradley White
20-07-2013    Kilpedder, Chrono (a) Martyn Irvine
20-07-2013    Stage 3 Prairie State Series Luke Keough
20-07-2013    Stage 13 Tour of Qinghai Lake Jake Keough
21-07-2013    Stage 4 Prairie State Series Bradley White
21-07-2013    General Classification Prairie State Series Luke Keough
18-08-2013    Stage 10 Volta a Portugal Jake Keough
25-08-2013    Binghamton, Criterium Luke Keough
06-09-2013    Challenge International sur piste, Scratch Adrian Hegyvary
07-09-2013    Souderton Kiel Reijnen
19-09-2013    Las Vegas (a) Luke Keough
21-09-2013    Boston, Criterium Luke Keough
21-09-2013    National Criterium Calendar Hilton Clarke
22-09-2013    Waterloo, Cyclo-cross Daniel Summerhill
19-10-2013    Carribean Championships, Road, ITT, Elite Marc De Maar
02-11-2013    Manchester, Points race (a) Martyn Irvine
24-11-2013    Los Angeles, Madison Adrian Hegyvary


2014 Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team:
03-03-2014    Stage 5 Tour de Langkawi Bradley White
09-03-2014    Stage 1 Tour de Taiwan Luke Keough
05-04-2014    Anniston Carlos Alzate
12-04-2014    Stage 1 Charlotte, Criterium Carlos Alzate
13-04-2014    Stage 2 Charlotte, Criterium Carlos Alzate
13-04-2014    General Classification Charlotte, Criterium Carlos Alzate
17-05-2014    Wilmington Bradley White
22-05-2014    Stage 2 Tour of Norway Marc De Maar
31-05-2014    Glencoe, Criterium Bradley White
01-06-2014    Philadelphia (a) Kiel Reijnen
06-06-2014    Stage 1 Tulsa Ken Hanson
07-06-2014    Arlington Kiel Reijnen
07-06-2014    Stage 2 Tulsa Luke Keough
08-06-2014    Arlington Kiel Reijnen
08-06-2014    Stage 3 Tulsa Bradley White
21-06-2014    Stage 3 Tour of America's Dairyland Ken Hanson
22-06-2014    Stage 4 Tour of America's Dairyland Ken Hanson
06-07-2014    Manhattan Beach Ken Hanson
09-07-2014    Vancouver Luke Keough
12-07-2014    Boise, Criterium Ken Hanson
15-08-2014    National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, United States of America Adrian Hegyvary
18-08-2014    Stage 1 USA Pro Cycling Challenge Kiel Reijnen
23-08-2014    Stage 1 Binghamton, Criterium Adrian Hegyvary
29-08-2014    Stage 1 Gateway Cup Luke Keough
30-08-2014    Stage 2 Gateway Cup Ken Hanson
31-08-2014    Stage 3 Gateway Cup Ken Hanson
01-09-2014    Stage 4 Gateway Cup Ken Hanson
01-09-2014    General Classification Gateway Cup Ken Hanson
06-09-2014    National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, United States of America John Murphy
26-09-2014    General Classification National Criterium Calendar Luke Keough
07-10-2014    Calvatone Federico Zurlo
12-10-2014    Rochester, Cyclo-cross Daniel Summerhill
31-10-2014    Fairfield, Cyclo-cross Daniel Summerhill
08-11-2014    Louisville, Cyclo-cross Daniel Summerhill
09-11-2014    Louisville, Cyclo-cross Daniel Summerhill


2015 Unitedhealtcare Professional Cycling Team:
09-01-2015    Milton, Team Pursuit (F) Laura Brown
10-01-2015    National Championship, Road, Elite, New Zealand (F) Linda Villumsen
10-01-2015    San Luis (F) Hannah Barnes
11-01-2015    Stage 1 Tour de San Luis (F) Hannah Barnes
12-01-2015    Stage 2 Tour de San Luis (F) Hannah Barnes
15-01-2015    Stage 5 Tour de San Luis (F) Katie Hall
26-04-2015    Stage 4 Joe Martin Stage Race (F) Scotti Wilborne
02-05-2015    Stage 4 Tour of the Gila (F) Hannah Barnes
08-05-2015    Stage 1 Tour of California (F) Katie Hall
21-06-2015    Stage 5 Tour of Britain (F) Hannah Barnes
17-07-2015    Pan American Games, Track, Team Pursuit (F) Laura Brown
21-07-2015    Stage 5 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) Coryn Rivera
22-07-2015    Stage 6 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) Katie Hall
06-09-2015    Pan American Championships, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F) Ruth Winder
22-09-2015    World Championship, Road, ITT, Elite (F) Linda Villumsen
07-10-2015    National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Canada (F) Laura Brown


2016 UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team:
06-02-2016    Stage 3 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria John Murphy
26-02-2016    Stage 3 Tour de Langkawi John Murphy
23-04-2016    Stage 3 Joe Martin Stage Race International Carlos Alzate
08-05-2016    Stage 5 Tour of the Gila Daniel Jaramillo
14-05-2016    Wilmington Bradley White
29-05-2016    Winston-Salem, Criterium John Murphy
02-06-2016    Stage 5 Tour of Japan Daniel Jaramillo
11-06-2016    Arlington Tyler Magner
12-06-2016    Arlington Tyler Magner
18-06-2016    Stage 1 Tour of Washington County Chris Jones
25-06-2016    Stage 9 Tour of America's Dairyland Tyler Magner
26-06-2016    Stage 10 Tour of America's Dairyland John Murphy
26-06-2016    General Classification Tour of America's Dairyland Tyler Magner
16-07-2016    Boise, Criterium Tyler Magner
24-07-2016    Stage 8 Prairie State Series Tyler Magner
06-08-2016    Littleton, Criterium Tyler Magner
06-08-2016    Stage 1 Tour de Millersburg Chris Jones
13-08-2016    Rochester, Criterium Luke Keough
27-08-2016    Stage 1 Binghamton, Criterium Tyler Magner
02-09-2016    Stage 2 Tour of Alberta Tanner Putt
03-09-2016    Stage 2 Gateway Cup Tyler Magner
17-09-2016    General Classification Pro Road Tour Tyler Magner


2017 UnitedHealthcare:
06-01-2017    Manizales Daniel Jaramillo
04-02-2017    Stage 3 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria Travis McCabe
23-02-2017    Stage 2 Tour de Langkawi Travis McCabe
01-03-2017    Stage 8 Tour de Langkawi Travis McCabe
18-03-2017    Stage 2 Tucson Travis McCabe
19-03-2017    Stage 3 Tucson Travis McCabe
19-03-2017    General Classification Tucson Travis McCabe
28-03-2017    Stage 3 Tour de Taiwan Daniel Summerhill
31-03-2017    Stage 2 Joe Martin Stage Race International Lucas Sebastian Haedo
08-04-2017    Stage 2 Tour du Maroc Luke Keough
09-04-2017    Anniston Daniel Jaramillo
09-04-2017    Stage 3 Tour du Maroc Luke Keough
15-04-2017    Stage 9 Tour du Maroc Luke Keough
20-05-2017    Mountains classification Tour of California Daniel Jaramillo
21-05-2017    Prologue Tour of Japan Daniel Summerhill
10-06-2017    Arlington Carlos Alzate
01-07-2017    Stage 4 Tour de Hongrie Daniel Jaramillo
02-07-2017    National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, United States of America Travis McCabe
02-07-2017    General Classification Tour de Hongrie Daniel Jaramillo
31-07-2017    National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, United States of America Adrian Hegyvary
31-07-2017    National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, United States of America Daniel Summerhill
04-08-2017    Stage 5 Tour of Utah Travis McCabe
01-09-2017    Stage 1 Gateway Cup Carlos Alzate
02-09-2017    Stage 2 Gateway Cup Carlos Alzate
04-09-2017    General Classification Gateway Cup Carlos Alzate
10-09-2017    General Classification Pro Road Tour Gavin Mannion
26-12-2017    Cali Carlos Alzate


2017 Unitedhealthcare:
07-01-2017    National Championship, Road, Elite, New Zealand (F) Rushlee Buchanan
05-02-2017    National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, New Zealand (F) Rushlee Buchanan
05-02-2017    National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, New Zealand (F) Rushlee Buchanan
30-03-2017    Stage 1 Joe Martin Stage Race (F) Ruth Winder
31-03-2017    Stage 2 Joe Martin Stage Race (F) Ruth Winder
02-04-2017    Stage 4 Joe Martin Stage Race (F) Ruth Winder
02-04-2017    General Classification Joe Martin Stage Race (F) Ruth Winder
19-04-2017    Stage 1 Tour of the Gila (F) Katie Hall
23-04-2017    Stage 5 Tour of the Gila (F) Katie Hall
23-04-2017    General Classification Tour of the Gila (F) Tayler Wiles
12-05-2017    Stage 2 Tour of California (F) Katie Hall
06-07-2017    Stage 1 Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F) Ruth Winder
07-07-2017    Stage 2 Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F) Ruth Winder
09-07-2017    General Classification Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F) Ruth Winder
17-07-2017    Stage 5 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) Tayler Wiles
25-10-2017    Stage 1 Tour de Colombia (F) Diana Peñuela
08-12-2017    part 4 World Cup, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F) Rushlee Buchanan


2018 UnitedHealthCare:
20-04-2018    Stage 3 Tour of the Gila Serghei Tvetcov
22-04-2018    Stage 5 Tour of the Gila Gavin Mannion
04-05-2018    Stage 2 Redlands Bicycle Classic Lucas Sebastian Haedo
01-06-2018    Stage 3 Tour de Korea Serghei Tvetcov
03-06-2018    General Classification Tour de Korea Serghei Tvetcov
09-06-2018    Arlington Eric Marcotte
15-06-2018    Stage 3 part a Tour de Beauce Serghei Tvetcov
13-07-2018    Boise Serghei Tvetcov
04-08-2018    National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, United States of America Adrian Hegyvary
04-08-2018    National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, United States of America Adrian Hegyvary
07-08-2018    Stage 1 Tour of Utah Travis McCabe
09-08-2018    Stage 3 Tour of Utah Travis McCabe
17-08-2018    Stage 2 USA Pro Cycling Challenge Gavin Mannion
19-08-2018    Stage 4 USA Pro Cycling Challenge Travis McCabe
19-08-2018    General Classification USA Pro Cycling Challenge Gavin Mannion
29-08-2018    Pan American Championships, Track, Scratch, Elite Adrian Hegyvary
02-09-2018    Pan American Championships, Track, Madison, Elite Adrian Hegyvary
09-09-2018    General Classification Pro Road Tour Gavin Mannion
20-09-2018    Stage 2 Turul României Serghei Tvetcov
23-09-2018    General Classification Turul României Serghei Tvetcov
31-10-2018    UCI America Tour Gavin Mannion


2018 UnitedHealthCare:
12-04-2018    Stage 1 Joe Martin Stage Race (F) Diana Peñuela
14-04-2018    Stage 3 Joe Martin Stage Race (F) Katie Hall
15-04-2018    General Classification Joe Martin Stage Race (F) Katie Hall
18-04-2018    Stage 1 Tour of the Gila (F) Katie Hall
22-04-2018    Stage 5 Tour of the Gila (F) Diana Peñuela
22-04-2018    General Classification Tour of the Gila (F) Katie Hall
18-05-2018    Stage 2 Tour of California (F) Katie Hall
19-05-2018    General Classification Tour of California (F) Katie Hall
07-06-2018    Gatineau (F) Lauren Hall
07-07-2018    Stage 3 part a Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F) Lauretta Hanson
08-07-2018    General Classification Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F) Leah Thomas
04-08-2018    Ospel (F) Lauretta Hanson
13-08-2018    Steensel (F) Lauretta Hanson
09-09-2018    Bétheny, Chrono (F) Leah Thomas
20-11-2018    Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F) Rushlee Buchanan


2019 Dimension Data:
06-02-2019    Stage 1 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Edvald Boasson Hagen
21-02-2019    Stage 6 Tour of Oman Giacomo Nizzolo
17-03-2019    African Championship, Road, ITT, Elite Stefan De Bod
30-05-2019    Stage 3 Tour of Norway Edvald Boasson Hagen
09-06-2019    Stage 1 Critérium du Dauphiné Edvald Boasson Hagen
23-06-2019    Stage 5 Tour of Slovenia Giacomo Nizzolo
13-08-2019    Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Giacomo Nizzolo
24-08-2019    All African Games, Road, TTT, Elite Ryan Gibbons
26-08-2019    All African Games, Road, ITT, Elite Ryan Gibbons


2020 NTT:
25-01-2020    Stage 5 Tour Down Under Giacomo Nizzolo
06-02-2020    Kuala Lumpur Max Walscheid
08-02-2020    Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Ben O'Connor
09-02-2020    National Championship, Road, Elite, South Africa Ryan Gibbons
09-02-2020    Stage 3 Tour de Langkawi Max Walscheid
14-02-2020    Stage 8 Tour de Langkawi Max Walscheid
16-02-2020    Windhoek (d) Victor Campenaerts
09-03-2020    Stage 2 Paris - Nice Giacomo Nizzolo
23-08-2020    National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy Giacomo Nizzolo
26-08-2020    European Championship, Road, Elite Giacomo Nizzolo
21-10-2020    Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Ben O'Connor


2021 Qhubeka - Assos:
14-02-2021    Almería Giacomo Nizzolo
19-05-2021    Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Mauro Schmid
21-05-2021    Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Giacomo Nizzolo
23-05-2021    Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Victor Campenaerts
31-07-2021    Kitzbüheler Horn, Chrono Karel Vacek
01-08-2021    Getxo Giacomo Nizzolo
07-08-2021    Olympic Games, Track, Madison, Elite Lasse Hansen
22-09-2021    World Championship, Road, TTT Max Walscheid
24-10-2021    World Championship, Track, Madison, Elite Lasse Hansen


2022 Human Powered Health:
20-03-2022    Deux-Acren Pier-André Côté
03-05-2022    Stage 1 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Arvid De Kleijn
You can add and correct data to this page if you are logged in..

Unfortunately no photos in this album.
  Add an image