1996 Mróz:
|
27-03-1996
Stage 2 Tour de Normandie :
Cezary Zamana
|
27-03-1996
Stage 2 Tour de Normandie :
Cezary Zamana
|
31-03-1996
Stage 7 Tour de Normandie :
Robert Krzyżostaniak
|
31-03-1996
Stage 7 Tour de Normandie :
Robert Krzyżostaniak
|
23-06-1996
National Championship, Road, Elite, Poland:
Dariusz Wojciechowski
|
23-06-1996
National Championship, Road, Elite, Poland:
Dariusz Wojciechowski
|
14-07-1996
General Classification Tour de la Martinique :
Piotr Wadecki
|
14-07-1996
General Classification Tour de la Martinique :
Piotr Wadecki
|
15-09-1996
Mountains classification Tour de Pologne :
Raimondas Rumsas
|
15-09-1996
Mountains classification Tour de Pologne :
Raimondas Rumsas
|
1997 Mróz:
|
25-03-1997
Stage 2 Tour de Normandie :
Jacek Mickiewicz
|
25-03-1997
Stage 2 Tour de Normandie :
Jacek Mickiewicz
|
26-03-1997
Stage 3 Tour de Normandie :
Cezary Zamana
|
26-03-1997
Stage 3 Tour de Normandie :
Cezary Zamana
|
30-03-1997
Stage 7 Tour de Normandie :
Jacek Mickiewicz
|
30-03-1997
Stage 7 Tour de Normandie :
Jacek Mickiewicz
|
16-04-1997
Stage 2 Niedersachsen Rundfahrt :
Gregorz Rosoliński
|
16-04-1997
Stage 2 Niedersachsen Rundfahrt :
Gregorz Rosoliński
|
09-05-1997
Stage 1 Závod Míru :
Jacek Mickiewicz
|
09-05-1997
Stage 1 Závod Míru :
Jacek Mickiewicz
|
13-05-1997
Stage 5 Závod Míru :
Jacek Mickiewicz
|
13-05-1997
Stage 5 Závod Míru :
Jacek Mickiewicz
|
15-05-1997
Stage 5 Tour of Japan :
Piotr Wadecki
|
15-05-1997
Stage 5 Tour of Japan :
Piotr Wadecki
|
23-05-1997
Stage 1 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Piotr Wadecki
|
23-05-1997
Stage 1 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Piotr Wadecki
|
23-05-1997
Stage 2 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Jacek Mickiewicz
|
23-05-1997
Stage 2 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Jacek Mickiewicz
|
24-05-1997
Stage 3 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Piotr Wadecki
|
24-05-1997
Stage 3 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Piotr Wadecki
|
26-05-1997
Stage 5 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Raimondas Rumsas
|
26-05-1997
Stage 5 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Raimondas Rumsas
|
29-05-1997
Stage 8 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Jacek Mickiewicz
|
29-05-1997
Stage 8 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Jacek Mickiewicz
|
31-05-1997
Stage 10 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Jacek Mickiewicz
|
31-05-1997
Stage 10 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Jacek Mickiewicz
|
31-05-1997
General Classification Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Piotr Wadecki
|
31-05-1997
General Classification Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Piotr Wadecki
|
28-06-1997
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Latvia:
Dainis Ozols
|
28-06-1997
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Latvia:
Dainis Ozols
|
29-06-1997
National Championship, Road, Elite, Poland:
Piotr Wadecki
|
29-06-1997
National Championship, Road, Elite, Poland:
Piotr Wadecki
|
11-07-1997
General Classification Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt :
Dainis Ozols
|
11-07-1997
General Classification Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt :
Dainis Ozols
|
13-07-1997
Stage 1 Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour :
Piotr Wadecki
|
13-07-1997
Stage 1 Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour :
Piotr Wadecki
|
15-07-1997
Stage 3 Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour :
Andrzej Sypytkowski
|
15-07-1997
Stage 3 Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour :
Andrzej Sypytkowski
|
17-07-1997
General Classification Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour :
Andrzej Sypytkowski
|
17-07-1997
General Classification Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour :
Andrzej Sypytkowski
|
09-08-1997
Stage 4 Tour of Denmark :
Jacek Mickiewicz
|
09-08-1997
Stage 4 Tour of Denmark :
Jacek Mickiewicz
|
21-09-1997
Sebnitz :
Uwe Ampler
|
21-09-1997
Sebnitz :
Uwe Ampler
|
1998 Mróz:
|
18-03-1998
Stage 2 G.P. Portugal Telecom :
Jacek Mickiewicz
|
18-03-1998
Stage 2 G.P. Portugal Telecom :
Jacek Mickiewicz
|
29-03-1998
Hampton:
Czesław Łukaszewicz
|
29-03-1998
Hampton:
Czesław Łukaszewicz
|
17-04-1998
Stage 2 part B Kalisz - Konin :
Marcin Gębka
|
17-04-1998
Stage 2 part B Kalisz - Konin :
Marcin Gębka
|
18-04-1998
Stage 3 Kalisz - Konin :
Marcin Gębka
|
18-04-1998
Stage 3 Kalisz - Konin :
Marcin Gębka
|
18-04-1998
General Classification Kalisz - Konin :
Marcin Gębka
|
18-04-1998
General Classification Kalisz - Konin :
Marcin Gębka
|
31-05-1998
Stage 5 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Dariusz Wojciechowski
|
31-05-1998
Stage 5 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Dariusz Wojciechowski
|
31-05-1998
General Classification Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Tomasz Brożyna
|
31-05-1998
General Classification Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Tomasz Brożyna
|
05-07-1998
Stage 4 Fitchburg Longsjo Classic :
Czesław Łukaszewicz
|
05-07-1998
Stage 4 Fitchburg Longsjo Classic :
Czesław Łukaszewicz
|
30-08-1998
Québec - Montréal :
Czesław Łukaszewicz
|
30-08-1998
Québec - Montréal :
Czesław Łukaszewicz
|
31-08-1998
Stage 8 Coca-Cola Trophy :
Uwe Ampler
|
31-08-1998
Stage 8 Coca-Cola Trophy :
Uwe Ampler
|
13-09-1998
Mountains classification Tour de Pologne :
Andrzej Sypytkowski
|
13-09-1998
Mountains classification Tour de Pologne :
Andrzej Sypytkowski
|
25-09-1998
Stage 4 Hessen Rundfahrt :
Raimondas Rumsas
|
25-09-1998
Stage 4 Hessen Rundfahrt :
Raimondas Rumsas
|
1999 Mróz:
|
09-04-1999
Stage 1 Kalisz - Konin :
Piotr Wadecki
|
09-04-1999
Stage 1 Kalisz - Konin :
Piotr Wadecki
|
11-04-1999
Stage 3 Kalisz - Konin :
Marcin Gębka
|
11-04-1999
Stage 3 Kalisz - Konin :
Marcin Gębka
|
11-04-1999
General Classification Kalisz - Konin :
Piotr Wadecki
|
11-04-1999
General Classification Kalisz - Konin :
Piotr Wadecki
|
18-04-1999
Stage 4 part b Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Raimondas Rumsas
|
18-04-1999
Stage 4 part b Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Raimondas Rumsas
|
19-04-1999
General Classification Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Raimondas Rumsas
|
19-04-1999
General Classification Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Raimondas Rumsas
|
17-05-1999
Stage 2 Tour of Japan :
Andrzej Sypytkowski
|
17-05-1999
Stage 2 Tour of Japan :
Andrzej Sypytkowski
|
23-05-1999
General Classification Tour of Japan :
Andrzej Sypytkowski
|
23-05-1999
General Classification Tour of Japan :
Andrzej Sypytkowski
|
26-05-1999
Stage 4 Tour of Britain :
Raimondas Rumsas
|
26-05-1999
Stage 4 Tour of Britain :
Raimondas Rumsas
|
30-05-1999
General Classification Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Tomasz Brożyna
|
30-05-1999
General Classification Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Tomasz Brożyna
|
25-06-1999
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Lithuania:
Raimondas Rumsas
|
25-06-1999
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Lithuania:
Raimondas Rumsas
|
13-07-1999
Prologue Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour :
Raimondas Rumsas
|
13-07-1999
Prologue Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour :
Raimondas Rumsas
|
15-07-1999
Stage 3 Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour :
Piotr Wadecki
|
15-07-1999
Stage 3 Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour :
Piotr Wadecki
|
17-07-1999
Stage 5 Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour :
Piotr Wadecki
|
17-07-1999
Stage 5 Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour :
Piotr Wadecki
|
18-07-1999
Stage 6 Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour :
Piotr Wadecki
|
18-07-1999
Stage 6 Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour :
Piotr Wadecki
|
18-07-1999
General Classification Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour :
Raimondas Rumsas
|
18-07-1999
General Classification Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour :
Raimondas Rumsas
|
02-08-1999
Stage 8 Volta a Portugal :
Piotr Przydział
|
02-08-1999
Stage 8 Volta a Portugal :
Piotr Przydział
|
05-08-1999
Stage 11 Volta a Portugal :
Piotr Wadecki
|
05-08-1999
Stage 11 Volta a Portugal :
Piotr Wadecki
|
21-08-1999
Memorial Andrzeja Kaczyny i Andrzeja Malinowskiego:
Piotr Wadecki
|
21-08-1999
Memorial Andrzeja Kaczyny i Andrzeja Malinowskiego:
Piotr Wadecki
|
24-08-1999
Sucha Beskidzka :
Cezary Zamana
|
24-08-1999
Sucha Beskidzka :
Cezary Zamana
|
10-09-1999
Stage 5 Tour de Pologne :
Piotr Wadecki
|
10-09-1999
Stage 5 Tour de Pologne :
Piotr Wadecki
|
11-09-1999
Stage 6 Tour de Pologne :
Raimondas Rumsas
|
11-09-1999
Stage 6 Tour de Pologne :
Raimondas Rumsas
|
12-09-1999
General Classification Tour de Pologne :
Tomasz Brożyna
|
12-09-1999
General Classification Tour de Pologne :
Tomasz Brożyna
|
12-09-1999
Points classification Tour de Pologne :
Piotr Wadecki
|
12-09-1999
Points classification Tour de Pologne :
Piotr Wadecki
|
12-09-1999
Mountains classification Tour de Pologne :
Piotr Przydział
|
12-09-1999
Mountains classification Tour de Pologne :
Piotr Przydział
|
12-09-1999
Stage 7 Tour de Pologne :
Raimondas Rumsas
|
12-09-1999
Stage 7 Tour de Pologne :
Raimondas Rumsas
|
27-10-1999
Stage 5 part A Commonwealth Bank Classic :
Raimondas Rumsas
|
27-10-1999
Stage 5 part A Commonwealth Bank Classic :
Raimondas Rumsas
|
29-10-1999
Stage 7 part A Commonwealth Bank Classic :
Raimondas Rumsas
|
29-10-1999
Stage 7 part A Commonwealth Bank Classic :
Raimondas Rumsas
|
31-10-1999
Stage 9 part A Commonwealth Bank Classic :
Raimondas Rumsas
|
31-10-1999
Stage 9 part A Commonwealth Bank Classic :
Raimondas Rumsas
|
2000 Mróz - Supradyn:
|
06-03-2000
Stage 1 Tour d'Egypte :
Remigius Lupeikis
|
06-03-2000
Stage 1 Tour d'Egypte :
Remigius Lupeikis
|
07-03-2000
Stage 2 Tour d'Egypte :
Remigius Lupeikis
|
07-03-2000
Stage 2 Tour d'Egypte :
Remigius Lupeikis
|
09-03-2000
Stage 4 Tour d'Egypte :
Piotr Wadecki
|
09-03-2000
Stage 4 Tour d'Egypte :
Piotr Wadecki
|
10-03-2000
Stage 5 Tour d'Egypte :
Piotr Wadecki
|
10-03-2000
Stage 5 Tour d'Egypte :
Piotr Wadecki
|
11-03-2000
Stage 6 Tour d'Egypte :
Piotr Wadecki
|
11-03-2000
Stage 6 Tour d'Egypte :
Piotr Wadecki
|
12-03-2000
General Classification Tour d'Egypte :
Remigius Lupeikis
|
12-03-2000
General Classification Tour d'Egypte :
Remigius Lupeikis
|
12-03-2000
Stage 7 Tour d'Egypte :
Remigius Lupeikis
|
12-03-2000
Stage 7 Tour d'Egypte :
Remigius Lupeikis
|
15-04-2000
Stage 2 part A Kalisz - Konin :
Eugen Wacker
|
15-04-2000
Stage 2 part A Kalisz - Konin :
Eugen Wacker
|
16-04-2000
Stage 3 Kalisz - Konin :
Jacek Mickiewicz
|
16-04-2000
Stage 3 Kalisz - Konin :
Jacek Mickiewicz
|
16-04-2000
General Classification Kalisz - Konin :
Jacek Mickiewicz
|
16-04-2000
General Classification Kalisz - Konin :
Jacek Mickiewicz
|
27-04-2000
Stage 1 Ringerike :
Arkadiusz Wojtas
|
27-04-2000
Stage 1 Ringerike :
Arkadiusz Wojtas
|
01-05-2000
General Classification Ringerike :
Arkadiusz Wojtas
|
01-05-2000
General Classification Ringerike :
Arkadiusz Wojtas
|
21-05-2000
Stage 1 Tour of Japan :
Jacek Mickiewicz
|
21-05-2000
Stage 1 Tour of Japan :
Jacek Mickiewicz
|
22-05-2000
Stage 2 Tour of Japan :
Piotr Wadecki
|
22-05-2000
Stage 2 Tour of Japan :
Piotr Wadecki
|
24-05-2000
Stage 2 part a Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Arkadiusz Wojtas
|
24-05-2000
Stage 2 part a Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Arkadiusz Wojtas
|
24-05-2000
Stage 2 part b Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Piotr Chmielewski
|
24-05-2000
Stage 2 part b Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Piotr Chmielewski
|
25-05-2000
Stage 3 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Remigius Lupeikis
|
25-05-2000
Stage 3 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Remigius Lupeikis
|
27-05-2000
Stage 5 Tour of Japan :
Kazimierz Stafiej
|
27-05-2000
Stage 5 Tour of Japan :
Kazimierz Stafiej
|
28-05-2000
General Classification Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Arkadiusz Wojtas
|
28-05-2000
General Classification Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Arkadiusz Wojtas
|
28-05-2000
Stage 6 Tour of Japan :
Grzegorz Wajs
|
28-05-2000
Stage 6 Tour of Japan :
Grzegorz Wajs
|
30-05-2000
Wilmington :
Piotr Wadecki
|
30-05-2000
Wilmington :
Piotr Wadecki
|
17-06-2000
GP Ostrowca Swietokrzyskiego:
Dariusz Wojciechowski
|
17-06-2000
GP Ostrowca Swietokrzyskiego:
Dariusz Wojciechowski
|
22-06-2000
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Poland:
Piotr Wadecki
|
22-06-2000
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Poland:
Piotr Wadecki
|
27-06-2000
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Lithuania:
Remigius Lupeikis
|
27-06-2000
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Lithuania:
Remigius Lupeikis
|
12-07-2000
Stage 2 Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour :
Jacek Mickiewicz
|
12-07-2000
Stage 2 Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour :
Jacek Mickiewicz
|
14-07-2000
Stage 4 Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour :
Piotr Wadecki
|
14-07-2000
Stage 4 Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour :
Piotr Wadecki
|
15-07-2000
Stage 5 part B Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour :
Jacek Mickiewicz
|
15-07-2000
Stage 5 part B Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour :
Jacek Mickiewicz
|
16-07-2000
Stage 6 Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour :
Jacek Mickiewicz
|
16-07-2000
Stage 6 Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour :
Jacek Mickiewicz
|
24-08-2000
Sucha Beskidzka :
Jacek Mickiewicz
|
24-08-2000
Sucha Beskidzka :
Jacek Mickiewicz
|
04-09-2000
Stage 1 Tour de Pologne :
Piotr Wadecki
|
04-09-2000
Stage 1 Tour de Pologne :
Piotr Wadecki
|
11-10-2000
Stage 7 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Dariusz Skoczylas
|
11-10-2000
Stage 7 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Dariusz Skoczylas
|
15-10-2000
General Classification Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Eugen Wacker
|
15-10-2000
General Classification Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Eugen Wacker
|
06-11-2000
Stage 3 part B Commonwealth Bank Classic :
Paweł Niedźwiecki
|
06-11-2000
Stage 3 part B Commonwealth Bank Classic :
Paweł Niedźwiecki
|
06-11-2000
Stage 3 part A Commonwealth Bank Classic :
Grzegorz Wajs
|
06-11-2000
Stage 3 part A Commonwealth Bank Classic :
Grzegorz Wajs
|
08-11-2000
Stage 5 part A Commonwealth Bank Classic :
Dariusz Skoczylas
|
08-11-2000
Stage 5 part A Commonwealth Bank Classic :
Dariusz Skoczylas
|
12-11-2000
Stage 9 part A Commonwealth Bank Classic :
Grzegorz Wajs
|
12-11-2000
Stage 9 part A Commonwealth Bank Classic :
Grzegorz Wajs
|
2001 Mróz - Supradyn:
|
07-03-2001
Stage 2 Giro del Capo :
Piotr Chmielewski
|
07-03-2001
Stage 2 Giro del Capo :
Piotr Chmielewski
|
10-03-2001
General Classification Giro del Capo :
Piotr Chmielewski
|
10-03-2001
General Classification Giro del Capo :
Piotr Chmielewski
|
14-04-2001
Wielkanocny Wyścig o Puchar Wójta Gminy Kłomnice :
Bogdan Bondariew
|
14-04-2001
Wielkanocny Wyścig o Puchar Wójta Gminy Kłomnice :
Bogdan Bondariew
|
20-04-2001
Stage 1 Kalisz - Konin :
Bogdan Bondariew
|
20-04-2001
Stage 1 Kalisz - Konin :
Bogdan Bondariew
|
22-04-2001
Stage 3 Kalisz - Konin :
Adam Wadecki
|
22-04-2001
Stage 3 Kalisz - Konin :
Adam Wadecki
|
27-04-2001
Stage 1 Ringerike :
Raimondas Vilcinskas
|
27-04-2001
Stage 1 Ringerike :
Raimondas Vilcinskas
|
28-04-2001
Stage 2 part a Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich :
Adam Wadecki
|
28-04-2001
Stage 2 part a Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich :
Adam Wadecki
|
29-04-2001
General Classification Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich :
Eugen Wacker
|
29-04-2001
General Classification Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich :
Eugen Wacker
|
05-05-2001
Baboszewo :
Adam Wadecki
|
05-05-2001
Baboszewo :
Adam Wadecki
|
12-05-2001
Stage 2 Závod Míru :
Bogdan Bondariew
|
12-05-2001
Stage 2 Závod Míru :
Bogdan Bondariew
|
13-05-2001
Stage 7 Tour of Slovenia :
Remigius Lupeikis
|
13-05-2001
Stage 7 Tour of Slovenia :
Remigius Lupeikis
|
18-05-2001
Stage 9 Závod Míru :
Bogdan Bondariew
|
18-05-2001
Stage 9 Závod Míru :
Bogdan Bondariew
|
19-05-2001
Wałbrzych :
Zbigniew Wyrzykowski
|
19-05-2001
Wałbrzych :
Zbigniew Wyrzykowski
|
20-05-2001
Świebodzice :
Zbigniew Wyrzykowski
|
20-05-2001
Świebodzice :
Zbigniew Wyrzykowski
|
20-05-2001
Stage 1 Tour of Japan :
Paweł Niedźwiecki
|
20-05-2001
Stage 1 Tour of Japan :
Paweł Niedźwiecki
|
25-05-2001
Stage 4 Tour of Japan :
Kazimierz Stafiej
|
25-05-2001
Stage 4 Tour of Japan :
Kazimierz Stafiej
|
27-05-2001
General Classification Tour of Japan :
Paweł Niedźwiecki
|
27-05-2001
General Classification Tour of Japan :
Paweł Niedźwiecki
|
18-06-2001
Stage 1 Tour de Beauce :
Eugen Wacker
|
18-06-2001
Stage 1 Tour de Beauce :
Eugen Wacker
|
23-06-2001
GP Ostrowca Swietokrzyskiego:
Grzegorz Wajs
|
23-06-2001
GP Ostrowca Swietokrzyskiego:
Grzegorz Wajs
|
28-06-2001
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Lithuania:
Remigius Lupeikis
|
28-06-2001
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Lithuania:
Remigius Lupeikis
|
27-07-2001
Stage 3 Dookola Mazowska :
Piotr Chmielewski
|
27-07-2001
Stage 3 Dookola Mazowska :
Piotr Chmielewski
|
08-08-2001
Prologue Tour of Malopolska :
Bogdan Bondariew
|
08-08-2001
Prologue Tour of Malopolska :
Bogdan Bondariew
|
09-08-2001
Stage 1 Tour of Malopolska :
Kazimierz Stafiej
|
09-08-2001
Stage 1 Tour of Malopolska :
Kazimierz Stafiej
|
11-08-2001
Stage 3 Tour of Malopolska :
Zbigniew Piątek
|
11-08-2001
Stage 3 Tour of Malopolska :
Zbigniew Piątek
|
12-08-2001
General Classification Tour of Malopolska :
Zbigniew Piątek
|
12-08-2001
General Classification Tour of Malopolska :
Zbigniew Piątek
|
23-08-2001
Sucha Beskidzka :
Piotr Chmielewski
|
23-08-2001
Sucha Beskidzka :
Piotr Chmielewski
|
25-08-2001
Memorial Andrzeja Kaczyny i Andrzeja Malinowskiego:
Kazimierz Stafiej
|
25-08-2001
Memorial Andrzeja Kaczyny i Andrzeja Malinowskiego:
Kazimierz Stafiej
|
01-09-2001
GP Z.M. Mroz:
Bogdan Bondariew
|
01-09-2001
GP Z.M. Mroz:
Bogdan Bondariew
|
05-09-2001
Stage 3 Tour de Pologne :
Bogdan Bondariew
|
05-09-2001
Stage 3 Tour de Pologne :
Bogdan Bondariew
|
07-09-2001
Stage 5 Tour de Pologne :
Piotr Chmielewski
|
07-09-2001
Stage 5 Tour de Pologne :
Piotr Chmielewski
|
21-09-2001
Stage 4 Inter. Course 4 Asy Fiata Autopoland :
Eugen Wacker
|
21-09-2001
Stage 4 Inter. Course 4 Asy Fiata Autopoland :
Eugen Wacker
|
22-09-2001
Stage 5 Inter. Course 4 Asy Fiata Autopoland :
Bogdan Bondariew
|
22-09-2001
Stage 5 Inter. Course 4 Asy Fiata Autopoland :
Bogdan Bondariew
|
24-10-2001
Stage 10 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Zbigniew Piątek
|
24-10-2001
Stage 10 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Zbigniew Piątek
|
26-10-2001
Stage 12 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Piotr Chmielewski
|
26-10-2001
Stage 12 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Kazimierz Stafiej
|
26-10-2001
Stage 12 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Eugen Wacker
|
26-10-2001
Stage 12 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Remigius Lupeikis
|
26-10-2001
Stage 12 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Kazimierz Stafiej
|
26-10-2001
Stage 12 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Zbigniew Piątek
|
26-10-2001
Stage 12 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Remigius Lupeikis
|
26-10-2001
Stage 12 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Eugen Wacker
|
26-10-2001
Stage 12 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Piotr Chmielewski
|
26-10-2001
Stage 12 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Zbigniew Piątek
|
27-10-2001
Stage 14 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Piotr Chmielewski
|
27-10-2001
Stage 14 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Piotr Chmielewski
|
2002 Mróz:
|
07-03-2002
Stage 3 Giro del Capo :
Zbigniew Piątek
|
07-03-2002
Stage 3 Giro del Capo :
Zbigniew Piątek
|
27-04-2002
Stage 2 Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich :
Bogdan Bondariew
|
27-04-2002
Stage 2 Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich :
Bogdan Bondariew
|
28-04-2002
Stage 4 Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich :
Adam Wadecki
|
28-04-2002
Stage 4 Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich :
Adam Wadecki
|
03-05-2002
Lubelski Wyscig 3-Majowy:
Olexandr Klimenko
|
03-05-2002
Lubelski Wyscig 3-Majowy:
Olexandr Klimenko
|
04-05-2002
Baboszewo :
Bogdan Bondariew
|
04-05-2002
Baboszewo :
Bogdan Bondariew
|
16-05-2002
Stage 8 Závod Míru :
Remigius Lupeikis
|
16-05-2002
Stage 8 Závod Míru :
Remigius Lupeikis
|
22-05-2002
Stage 3 Tour of Japan :
Olexandr Klimenko
|
22-05-2002
Stage 3 Tour of Japan :
Olexandr Klimenko
|
26-05-2002
General Classification Tour of Japan :
Olexandr Klimenko
|
26-05-2002
General Classification Tour of Japan :
Olexandr Klimenko
|
11-06-2002
Stage 1 Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour :
Bogdan Bondariew
|
11-06-2002
Stage 1 Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour :
Bogdan Bondariew
|
15-06-2002
Stage 5 Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour :
Olexandr Klimenko
|
15-06-2002
Stage 5 Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour :
Olexandr Klimenko
|
16-06-2002
General Classification Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour :
Olexandr Klimenko
|
16-06-2002
General Classification Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour :
Olexandr Klimenko
|
28-06-2002
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Lithuania:
Raimondas Vilcinskas
|
28-06-2002
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Lithuania:
Raimondas Vilcinskas
|
30-06-2002
National Championship, Road, Elite, Lithuania:
Remigius Lupeikis
|
30-06-2002
National Championship, Road, Elite, Lithuania:
Remigius Lupeikis
|
30-06-2002
National Championship, Road, Elite, Ukraine:
Olexandr Klimenko
|
30-06-2002
National Championship, Road, Elite, Ukraine:
Olexandr Klimenko
|
05-07-2002
National Championship, Road, Elite, Kyrgyzstan:
Eugen Wacker
|
05-07-2002
National Championship, Road, Elite, Kyrgyzstan:
Eugen Wacker
|
05-07-2002
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Kyrgyzstan:
Eugen Wacker
|
05-07-2002
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Kyrgyzstan:
Eugen Wacker
|
14-07-2002
Milicz :
Kazimierz Stafiej
|
14-07-2002
Milicz :
Kazimierz Stafiej
|
21-07-2002
Pszczyna :
Adam Wadecki
|
21-07-2002
Pszczyna :
Adam Wadecki
|
12-09-2002
Stage 4 Tour de Pologne :
Remigius Lupeikis
|
12-09-2002
Stage 4 Tour de Pologne :
Remigius Lupeikis
|
25-09-2002
Prologue Inter. Course 4 Asy Fiata Autopoland :
Bogdan Bondariew
|
25-09-2002
Prologue Inter. Course 4 Asy Fiata Autopoland :
Bogdan Bondariew
|
26-09-2002
Stage 2 Inter. Course 4 Asy Fiata Autopoland :
Bogdan Bondariew
|
26-09-2002
Stage 2 Inter. Course 4 Asy Fiata Autopoland :
Bogdan Bondariew
|
2003 Action - nVidia - Mróz:
|
25-04-2003
Stage 1 Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich :
Kazimierz Stafiej
|
25-04-2003
Stage 1 Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich :
Kazimierz Stafiej
|
28-04-2003
Stage 4 Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich :
Marcin Lewandowski
|
28-04-2003
Stage 4 Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich :
Marcin Lewandowski
|
15-05-2003
Stage 7 Závod Míru :
Bartosz Huzarski
|
15-05-2003
Stage 7 Závod Míru :
Bartosz Huzarski
|
12-06-2003
General Classification Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour :
Olexandr Klimenko
|
12-06-2003
General Classification Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour :
Olexandr Klimenko
|
12-06-2003
Stage 7 Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour :
Olexandr Klimenko
|
12-06-2003
Stage 7 Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour :
Olexandr Klimenko
|
12-07-2003
Stage 4 Ytong Bohemia Tour :
Zbigniew Piątek
|
12-07-2003
Stage 4 Ytong Bohemia Tour :
Zbigniew Piątek
|
12-07-2003
General Classification Ytong Bohemia Tour :
Zbigniew Piątek
|
12-07-2003
General Classification Ytong Bohemia Tour :
Zbigniew Piątek
|
18-07-2003
National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Elite, Poland:
Krzysztof Krzywy
|
18-07-2003
National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Elite, Poland:
Krzysztof Krzywy
|
03-08-2003
Bydgoszcz :
Marcin Lewandowski
|
03-08-2003
Bydgoszcz :
Marcin Lewandowski
|
06-08-2003
Stage 1 Tour of Malopolska :
Cezary Zamana
|
06-08-2003
Stage 1 Tour of Malopolska :
Cezary Zamana
|
07-08-2003
Stage 2 Tour of Malopolska :
Cezary Zamana
|
07-08-2003
Stage 2 Tour of Malopolska :
Cezary Zamana
|
09-08-2003
General Classification Tour of Malopolska :
Cezary Zamana
|
09-08-2003
General Classification Tour of Malopolska :
Cezary Zamana
|
21-08-2003
Szydlowiec :
Kazimierz Stafiej
|
21-08-2003
Szydlowiec :
Kazimierz Stafiej
|
28-08-2003
Stage 2 Okolo Slovenska :
Cezary Zamana
|
28-08-2003
Stage 2 Okolo Slovenska :
Cezary Zamana
|
13-09-2003
Stage 6 Tour de Pologne :
Cezary Zamana
|
13-09-2003
Stage 6 Tour de Pologne :
Cezary Zamana
|
14-09-2003
General Classification Tour de Pologne :
Cezary Zamana
|
14-09-2003
General Classification Tour de Pologne :
Cezary Zamana
|
2004 Action - Ati:
|
08-06-2004
Stage 1 Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour :
Marcin Lewandowski
|
08-06-2004
Stage 1 Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour :
Marcin Lewandowski
|
16-06-2004
Stage 2 Tour de Beauce :
Tomasz Brożyna
|
16-06-2004
Stage 2 Tour de Beauce :
Tomasz Brożyna
|
20-06-2004
General Classification Tour de Beauce :
Tomasz Brożyna
|
20-06-2004
General Classification Tour de Beauce :
Tomasz Brożyna
|
25-06-2004
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Kyrgyzstan:
Eugen Wacker
|
25-06-2004
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Kyrgyzstan:
Eugen Wacker
|
27-06-2004
National Championship, Road, Elite, Kyrgyzstan:
Eugen Wacker
|
27-06-2004
National Championship, Road, Elite, Kyrgyzstan:
Eugen Wacker
|
02-07-2004
Stage 3 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Bogdan Bondariew
|
02-07-2004
Stage 3 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Bogdan Bondariew
|
04-07-2004
General Classification Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Bogdan Bondariew
|
04-07-2004
General Classification Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Bogdan Bondariew
|
18-07-2004
Slupska do Ustiki Pomorskim Klasyku:
Piotr Chmielewski
|
18-07-2004
Slupska do Ustiki Pomorskim Klasyku:
Piotr Chmielewski
|
30-07-2004
Stage 3 Dookola Mazowska :
Adam Wadecki
|
30-07-2004
Stage 3 Dookola Mazowska :
Adam Wadecki
|
31-07-2004
General Classification Dookola Mazowska :
Adam Wadecki
|
31-07-2004
General Classification Dookola Mazowska :
Adam Wadecki
|
04-08-2004
Tour of Malopolska :
Bogdan Bondariew
|
04-08-2004
Tour of Malopolska :
Bogdan Bondariew
|
15-08-2004
Szydlowiec :
Adam Wadecki
|
15-08-2004
Szydlowiec :
Adam Wadecki
|
21-08-2004
Szlakiem walk mjr. Hubala :
Kazimierz Stafiej
|
21-08-2004
Szlakiem walk mjr. Hubala :
Kazimierz Stafiej
|
28-08-2004
Stage 3 part a Okolo Slovenska :
Adam Wadecki
|
28-08-2004
Stage 3 part a Okolo Slovenska :
Adam Wadecki
|
29-08-2004
General Classification Okolo Slovenska :
Piotr Chmielewski
|
29-08-2004
General Classification Okolo Slovenska :
Piotr Chmielewski
|
11-09-2004
Stage 6 Tour de Pologne :
Marek Rutkiewicz
|
11-09-2004
Stage 6 Tour de Pologne :
Marek Rutkiewicz
|
2005 Intel - Action:
|
09-04-2005
Stage 2 Wielkanocny Wyścig o Puchar Wójta Gminy Kłomnice :
Adam Wadecki
|
09-04-2005
Stage 2 Wielkanocny Wyścig o Puchar Wójta Gminy Kłomnice :
Adam Wadecki
|
20-04-2005
Legnica, Criterium :
Jarosław Zarębski
|
20-04-2005
Legnica, Criterium :
Jarosław Zarębski
|
20-04-2005
Memorial Ireneusza Maciasia:
Jarosław Zarębski
|
20-04-2005
Memorial Ireneusza Maciasia:
Jarosław Zarębski
|
20-04-2005
Stage 1 Niedersachsen Rundfahrt :
Marcin Lewandowski
|
20-04-2005
Stage 1 Niedersachsen Rundfahrt :
Marcin Lewandowski
|
22-04-2005
Stage 2 Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich :
Zbigniew Piątek
|
22-04-2005
Stage 2 Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich :
Zbigniew Piątek
|
24-04-2005
Stage 4 Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich :
Jarosław Zarębski
|
24-04-2005
Stage 4 Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich :
Jarosław Zarębski
|
24-04-2005
General Classification Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich :
Zbigniew Piątek
|
24-04-2005
General Classification Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich :
Zbigniew Piątek
|
03-05-2005
Miedzynarodowy 3-cio Majow Wyscig Kolarski w Lubinie:
Cezary Zamana
|
03-05-2005
Miedzynarodowy 3-cio Majow Wyscig Kolarski w Lubinie:
Cezary Zamana
|
08-05-2005
Stage 5 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Adam Wadecki
|
08-05-2005
Stage 5 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Adam Wadecki
|
04-06-2005
Lubawa, Criterium :
Adam Wadecki
|
04-06-2005
Lubawa, Criterium :
Adam Wadecki
|
06-06-2005
Prologue Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour :
Jarosław Zarębski
|
06-06-2005
Prologue Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour :
Jarosław Zarębski
|
09-06-2005
Stage 3 Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour :
Bogdan Bondariew
|
09-06-2005
Stage 3 Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour :
Bogdan Bondariew
|
11-06-2005
Stage 6 Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour :
Bartosz Huzarski
|
11-06-2005
Stage 6 Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour :
Bartosz Huzarski
|
26-06-2005
National Championship, Road, Elite, Poland:
Adam Wadecki
|
26-06-2005
National Championship, Road, Elite, Poland:
Adam Wadecki
|
29-06-2005
Stage 1 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Adam Wadecki
|
29-06-2005
Stage 1 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Adam Wadecki
|
29-06-2005
Stage 2 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Piotr Wadecki
|
29-06-2005
Stage 2 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Piotr Wadecki
|
30-06-2005
Stage 3 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Adam Wadecki
|
30-06-2005
Stage 3 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Adam Wadecki
|
01-07-2005
Stage 4 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Adam Wadecki
|
01-07-2005
Stage 4 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Adam Wadecki
|
03-07-2005
General Classification Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Piotr Wadecki
|
03-07-2005
General Classification Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Piotr Wadecki
|
10-07-2005
Bytów :
Piotr Wadecki
|
10-07-2005
Bytów :
Piotr Wadecki
|
06-08-2005
General Classification Tour of Malopolska :
Cezary Zamana
|
06-08-2005
General Classification Tour of Malopolska :
Cezary Zamana
|
01-09-2005
Stage 2 Hessen Rundfahrt :
Piotr Wadecki
|
01-09-2005
Stage 2 Hessen Rundfahrt :
Piotr Wadecki
|
04-09-2005
General Classification Hessen Rundfahrt :
Cezary Zamana
|
04-09-2005
General Classification Hessen Rundfahrt :
Cezary Zamana
|
18-09-2005
Mountains classification Tour de Pologne :
Bartosz Huzarski
|
18-09-2005
Mountains classification Tour de Pologne :
Bartosz Huzarski
|
2006 Intel - Action:
|
10-06-2006
Stage 5 Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour :
Denys Kostyuk
|
10-06-2006
Stage 5 Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour :
Denys Kostyuk
|
25-06-2006
National Championship, Road, Elite, Poland:
Mariusz Witecki
|
25-06-2006
National Championship, Road, Elite, Poland:
Mariusz Witecki
|
17-07-2006
Stage 3 Tour of Qinghai Lake :
Denys Kostyuk
|
17-07-2006
Stage 3 Tour of Qinghai Lake :
Denys Kostyuk
|
20-07-2006
Stage 6 Tour of Qinghai Lake :
Bogdan Bondariew
|
20-07-2006
Stage 6 Tour of Qinghai Lake :
Bogdan Bondariew
|
23-07-2006
Stage 9 Tour of Qinghai Lake :
Bogdan Bondariew
|
23-07-2006
Stage 9 Tour of Qinghai Lake :
Bogdan Bondariew
|
04-08-2006
Stage 2 Tour of Malopolska :
Marek Rutkiewicz
|
04-08-2006
Stage 2 Tour of Malopolska :
Marek Rutkiewicz
|
05-08-2006
General Classification Tour of Malopolska :
Marek Rutkiewicz
|
05-08-2006
General Classification Tour of Malopolska :
Marek Rutkiewicz
|
10-09-2006
Mountains classification Tour de Pologne :
Bartosz Huzarski
|
10-09-2006
Mountains classification Tour de Pologne :
Bartosz Huzarski
|
2007 Intel - Action / Action - Uniqa:
|
01-04-2007
Mnich :
Błažej Janiaczyk
|
01-04-2007
Mnich :
Błažej Janiaczyk
|
17-04-2007
Stage 2 Donetsk (a):
Denys Kostyuk
|
17-04-2007
Stage 2 Donetsk (a):
Denys Kostyuk
|
17-04-2007
General Classification Donetsk (a):
Denys Kostyuk
|
17-04-2007
General Classification Donetsk (a):
Denys Kostyuk
|
22-04-2007
General Classification Kalisz - Konin :
Jarosław Zarębski
|
22-04-2007
General Classification Kalisz - Konin :
Jarosław Zarębski
|
03-05-2007
Prologue Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich :
Jarosław Zarębski
|
03-05-2007
Prologue Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich :
Jarosław Zarębski
|
06-05-2007
Stage 4 Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich :
Robert Radosz
|
06-05-2007
Stage 4 Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich :
Robert Radosz
|
29-05-2007
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Ukraine:
Denys Kostyuk
|
29-05-2007
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Ukraine:
Denys Kostyuk
|
28-06-2007
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Poland:
Łukasz Bodnar
|
28-06-2007
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Poland:
Łukasz Bodnar
|
07-07-2007
Stage 4 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Łukasz Bodnar
|
07-07-2007
Stage 4 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Łukasz Bodnar
|
08-07-2007
General Classification Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Łukasz Bodnar
|
08-07-2007
General Classification Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Łukasz Bodnar
|
08-11-2007
Stage 5 Tour of Hainan :
Robert Radosz
|
08-11-2007
Stage 5 Tour of Hainan :
Robert Radosz
|
10-11-2007
Stage 7 Tour of Hainan :
Robert Radosz
|
10-11-2007
Stage 7 Tour of Hainan :
Robert Radosz
|
10-11-2007
General Classification Tour of Hainan :
Robert Radosz
|
10-11-2007
General Classification Tour of Hainan :
Robert Radosz
|
2010 Mróz - Active Jet:
|
07-05-2010
Stage 1 Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich :
Marek Rutkiewicz
|
07-05-2010
Stage 1 Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich :
Marek Rutkiewicz
|
09-05-2010
General Classification Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich :
Marek Rutkiewicz
|
09-05-2010
General Classification Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich :
Marek Rutkiewicz
|
19-06-2010
General Classification Tour of Malopolska :
Jacek Morajko
|
19-06-2010
General Classification Tour of Malopolska :
Jacek Morajko
|
27-06-2010
National Championship, Road, Elite, Poland:
Jacek Morajko
|
27-06-2010
National Championship, Road, Elite, Poland:
Jacek Morajko
|
02-07-2010
Stage 4 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Jacek Morajko
|
02-07-2010
Stage 4 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Jacek Morajko
|
03-07-2010
Stage 5 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Jacek Morajko
|
03-07-2010
Stage 5 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Jacek Morajko
|
04-07-2010
General Classification Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Jacek Morajko
|
04-07-2010
General Classification Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Jacek Morajko
|
11-07-2010
National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Elite, Poland:
Marek Rutkiewicz
|
11-07-2010
National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Elite, Poland:
Marek Rutkiewicz
|
14-08-2010
Sucha Beskidzka :
Mariusz Witecki
|
14-08-2010
Sucha Beskidzka :
Mariusz Witecki
|
15-08-2010
Jedlicze - Zdroj :
Marek Rutkiewicz
|
15-08-2010
Jedlicze - Zdroj :
Marek Rutkiewicz
|
05-09-2010
Burmistrza Borku Wielkopolskiego:
Marek Rutkiewicz
|
05-09-2010
Burmistrza Borku Wielkopolskiego:
Marek Rutkiewicz
|
2011 Mróz - Active Jet:
|
2012 HP - Sferis:
|
08-01-2012
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Poland (F):
Olga Wasiuk
|
08-01-2012
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Poland (F):
Olga Wasiuk
|
2014 Activejet Team:
|
02-03-2014
World Championship, Track, Madison, Elite:
David Muntaner
|
02-03-2014
World Championship, Track, Madison, Elite:
David Muntaner
|
11-04-2014
Stage 1 Szlakiem Bursztynowym Hellena Tour :
Konrad Dąbkowski
|
11-04-2014
Stage 1 Szlakiem Bursztynowym Hellena Tour :
Konrad Dąbkowski
|
12-04-2014
Stage 3 Szlakiem Bursztynowym Hellena Tour :
Konrad Dąbkowski
|
12-04-2014
Stage 3 Szlakiem Bursztynowym Hellena Tour :
Konrad Dąbkowski
|
04-05-2014
Pollensa :
David Muntaner
|
04-05-2014
Pollensa :
David Muntaner
|
22-06-2014
Establiments (a):
David Muntaner
|
22-06-2014
Establiments (a):
David Muntaner
|
22-06-2014
Stage 2 Obornikach Wroclaw :
Konrad Dąbkowski
|
22-06-2014
Stage 2 Obornikach Wroclaw :
Konrad Dąbkowski
|
02-07-2014
Stage 1 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Konrad Dąbkowski
|
02-07-2014
Stage 1 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Konrad Dąbkowski
|
12-07-2014
Championship of the Balearic Islands, Road, ITT, Elite, Spain:
David Muntaner
|
12-07-2014
Championship of the Balearic Islands, Road, ITT, Elite, Spain:
David Muntaner
|
17-08-2014
Jedlicze - Zdroj :
Paweł Franczak
|
17-08-2014
Jedlicze - Zdroj :
Paweł Franczak
|
23-08-2014
Szydlowiec :
Konrad Dąbkowski
|
23-08-2014
Szydlowiec :
Konrad Dąbkowski
|
2015 Activejet Team:
|
21-03-2015
Stage 1 Grande Prémio de Liberty Seguros :
Paweł Bernas
|
21-03-2015
Stage 1 Grande Prémio de Liberty Seguros :
Paweł Bernas
|
28-03-2015
Stage 4 Volta ao Alentejo :
Paweł Bernas
|
28-03-2015
Stage 4 Volta ao Alentejo :
Paweł Bernas
|
29-03-2015
General Classification Volta ao Alentejo :
Paweł Bernas
|
29-03-2015
General Classification Volta ao Alentejo :
Paweł Bernas
|
08-05-2015
Stage 3 Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich :
Paweł Bernas
|
08-05-2015
Stage 3 Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich :
Paweł Bernas
|
09-05-2015
General Classification Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich :
Paweł Bernas
|
09-05-2015
General Classification Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich :
Paweł Bernas
|
16-05-2015
Praha :
Paweł Bernas
|
16-05-2015
Praha :
Paweł Bernas
|
23-08-2015
Warszawa :
Kamil Gradek
|
23-08-2015
Warszawa :
Kamil Gradek
|
29-08-2015
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Spain:
David Muntaner
|
29-08-2015
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Spain:
David Muntaner
|
04-10-2015
National Championship, Road, Duo time trial, Elite, Poland:
Paweł Bernas
|
04-10-2015
National Championship, Road, Duo time trial, Elite, Poland:
Kamil Gradek
|
04-10-2015
National Championship, Road, Duo time trial, Elite, Poland:
Kamil Gradek
|
04-10-2015
National Championship, Road, Duo time trial, Elite, Poland:
Paweł Bernas
|
2016 Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team:
|
03-04-2016
Mnich :
Paweł Franczak
|
03-04-2016
Mnich :
Paweł Franczak
|
09-04-2016
Stage 2 Szlakiem Bursztynowym Hellena Tour :
Kamil Gradek
|
09-04-2016
Stage 2 Szlakiem Bursztynowym Hellena Tour :
Kamil Gradek
|
10-04-2016
General Classification Szlakiem Bursztynowym Hellena Tour :
Kamil Gradek
|
10-04-2016
General Classification Szlakiem Bursztynowym Hellena Tour :
Kamil Gradek
|
08-05-2016
Stage 3 Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich :
Jiri Polnický
|
08-05-2016
Stage 3 Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich :
Jiri Polnický
|
14-05-2016
Lviv, Omnium :
Daniel Staniszewski
|
14-05-2016
Lviv, Omnium :
Daniel Staniszewski
|
15-05-2016
Lviv, Scratch :
Daniel Staniszewski
|
15-05-2016
Lviv, Scratch :
Daniel Staniszewski
|
29-06-2016
Stage 1 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Paweł Franczak
|
29-06-2016
Stage 1 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Paweł Franczak
|
01-07-2016
Pruszków, Team Pursuit, U23:
Daniel Staniszewski
|
01-07-2016
Pruszków, Team Pursuit, U23:
Daniel Staniszewski
|
09-07-2016
Bełchatów :
Kamil Gradek
|
09-07-2016
Bełchatów :
Kamil Gradek
|
27-07-2016
Prologue Wyscig Dookola Mazowska :
Adrian Banaszek
|
27-07-2016
Prologue Wyscig Dookola Mazowska :
Adrian Banaszek
|
13-08-2016
Sucha Beskidzka :
Paweł Franczak
|
13-08-2016
Sucha Beskidzka :
Paweł Franczak
|
04-09-2016
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Poland:
Daniel Staniszewski
|
04-09-2016
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Poland:
Daniel Staniszewski
|
04-09-2016
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Poland:
Norbert Banaszek
|
04-09-2016
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Poland:
Norbert Banaszek
|
03-12-2016
Grenchen, Madison :
Daniel Staniszewski
|
03-12-2016
Grenchen, Madison :
Daniel Staniszewski
|
18-12-2016
Sangalhos, Scratch:
Daniel Staniszewski
|
18-12-2016
Sangalhos, Scratch:
Daniel Staniszewski
|
2016 Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team:
|
03-04-2016
Mnich :
Paweł Franczak
|
03-04-2016
Mnich :
Paweł Franczak
|
09-04-2016
Stage 2 Szlakiem Bursztynowym Hellena Tour :
Kamil Gradek
|
09-04-2016
Stage 2 Szlakiem Bursztynowym Hellena Tour :
Kamil Gradek
|
10-04-2016
General Classification Szlakiem Bursztynowym Hellena Tour :
Kamil Gradek
|
10-04-2016
General Classification Szlakiem Bursztynowym Hellena Tour :
Kamil Gradek
|
08-05-2016
Stage 3 Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich :
Jiri Polnický
|
08-05-2016
Stage 3 Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich :
Jiri Polnický
|
14-05-2016
Lviv, Omnium :
Daniel Staniszewski
|
14-05-2016
Lviv, Omnium :
Daniel Staniszewski
|
15-05-2016
Lviv, Scratch :
Daniel Staniszewski
|
15-05-2016
Lviv, Scratch :
Daniel Staniszewski
|
29-06-2016
Stage 1 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Paweł Franczak
|
29-06-2016
Stage 1 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Paweł Franczak
|
01-07-2016
Pruszków, Team Pursuit, U23:
Daniel Staniszewski
|
01-07-2016
Pruszków, Team Pursuit, U23:
Daniel Staniszewski
|
09-07-2016
Bełchatów :
Kamil Gradek
|
09-07-2016
Bełchatów :
Kamil Gradek
|
27-07-2016
Prologue Wyscig Dookola Mazowska :
Adrian Banaszek
|
27-07-2016
Prologue Wyscig Dookola Mazowska :
Adrian Banaszek
|
13-08-2016
Sucha Beskidzka :
Paweł Franczak
|
13-08-2016
Sucha Beskidzka :
Paweł Franczak
|
04-09-2016
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Poland:
Daniel Staniszewski
|
04-09-2016
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Poland:
Daniel Staniszewski
|
04-09-2016
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Poland:
Norbert Banaszek
|
04-09-2016
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Poland:
Norbert Banaszek
|
03-12-2016
Grenchen, Madison :
Daniel Staniszewski
|
03-12-2016
Grenchen, Madison :
Daniel Staniszewski
|
18-12-2016
Sangalhos, Scratch:
Daniel Staniszewski
|
18-12-2016
Sangalhos, Scratch:
Daniel Staniszewski
|