2011 Friuli:
|
04-06-2011
Stage 1 Turul României :
Christian Grazian
|
04-06-2011
Stage 1 Turul României :
Christian Grazian
|
04-06-2011
Prologue Turul României :
Yovcho Yovchev
|
04-06-2011
Prologue Turul României :
Yovcho Yovchev
|
09-06-2011
Stage 6 Turul României :
Christian Grazian
|
09-06-2011
Stage 6 Turul României :
Christian Grazian
|
03-07-2011
Arezzo :
Yovcho Yovchev
|
03-07-2011
Arezzo :
Yovcho Yovchev
|
08-07-2011
Stage 2 Czech Cycling Tour :
Emiljano Stojku
|
08-07-2011
Stage 2 Czech Cycling Tour :
Emiljano Stojku
|
30-08-2011
Cesa :
Christian Grazian
|
30-08-2011
Cesa :
Christian Grazian
|
2014 Cycling Team Friuli:
|
03-07-2014
Fiorenzuola d Arda, Points race :
Alex Buttazzoni
|
03-07-2014
Fiorenzuola d Arda, Points race :
Alex Buttazzoni
|
24-08-2014
Ponton (a):
Riccardo Bolzan
|
24-08-2014
Ponton (a):
Riccardo Bolzan
|
28-08-2014
Prostejov, Madison :
Alex Buttazzoni
|
28-08-2014
Prostejov, Madison :
Alex Buttazzoni
|
25-09-2014
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Italy:
Alex Buttazzoni
|
25-09-2014
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Italy:
Alex Buttazzoni
|
01-10-2014
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Italy:
Alex Buttazzoni
|
01-10-2014
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Italy:
Alex Buttazzoni
|
13-12-2014
National Championship, Track, Derny, Elite, Italy:
Alex Buttazzoni
|
13-12-2014
National Championship, Track, Derny, Elite, Italy:
Alex Buttazzoni
|
2019 Quadrifoglio Group - Campagnolo:
|
17-03-2019
Treviso (a):
Nicola Venchiarutti
|
17-03-2019
Treviso (a):
Nicola Venchiarutti
|
13-04-2019
Collecchio (a):
Giovanni Aleotti
|
13-04-2019
Collecchio (a):
Giovanni Aleotti
|
01-06-2019
Diex :
Giovanni Aleotti
|
01-06-2019
Diex :
Giovanni Aleotti
|
22-06-2019
Stage 8 Baby Giro :
Nicola Venchiarutti
|
22-06-2019
Stage 8 Baby Giro :
Nicola Venchiarutti
|
24-09-2019
Castelfranca di Sopra :
Nicola Venchiarutti
|
24-09-2019
Castelfranca di Sopra :
Nicola Venchiarutti
|
13-10-2019
Montecatini Terme :
Mattia Bais
|
13-10-2019
Montecatini Terme :
Mattia Bais
|
2020 CTF - Quadrifoglio Group - Oesse:
|
25-07-2020
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Italy:
Jonathan Milan
|
25-07-2020
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Italy:
Jonathan Milan
|
26-07-2020
Sant'Ermete:
Giovanni Aleotti
|
26-07-2020
Sant'Ermete:
Giovanni Aleotti
|
01-08-2020
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Italy:
Jonathan Milan
|
01-08-2020
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Italy:
Jonathan Milan
|
02-09-2020
Stage 5 Baby Giro :
Jonathan Milan
|
02-09-2020
Stage 5 Baby Giro :
Jonathan Milan
|
13-09-2020
National Championship, Road, U23, Italy:
Giovanni Aleotti
|
13-09-2020
National Championship, Road, U23, Italy:
Giovanni Aleotti
|
2021 CTF - Oesse - Quadrifoglio Group:
|
29-05-2021
Matulji - Ucka :
Fran Miholjević
|
29-05-2021
Matulji - Ucka :
Fran Miholjević
|
18-06-2021
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Croatia:
Fran Miholjević
|
18-06-2021
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Croatia:
Fran Miholjević
|
29-08-2021
Prologue Carpathia Couriers Path :
Fran Miholjević
|
29-08-2021
Prologue Carpathia Couriers Path :
Fran Miholjević
|
2022 CTF - Oesse - Quadrifogllo Group:
|
27-02-2022
Fucecchio (a):
Nicolò Buratti
|
27-02-2022
Fucecchio (a):
Nicolò Buratti
|
24-03-2022
Vipava:
Fran Miholjević
|
24-03-2022
Vipava:
Fran Miholjević
|
14-04-2022
Stage 3 Giro di Sicilia :
Fran Miholjević
|
14-04-2022
Stage 3 Giro di Sicilia :
Fran Miholjević
|
29-04-2022
Prologue Carpathia Couriers Path :
Nicolò Buratti
|
29-04-2022
Prologue Carpathia Couriers Path :
Nicolò Buratti
|
01-05-2022
Stage 1 Carpathia Couriers Path :
Fran Miholjević
|
01-05-2022
Stage 1 Carpathia Couriers Path :
Fran Miholjević
|
03-05-2022
General Classification Carpathia Couriers Path :
Fran Miholjević
|
03-05-2022
General Classification Carpathia Couriers Path :
Fran Miholjević
|
24-06-2022
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Croatia:
Fran Miholjević
|
24-06-2022
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Croatia:
Fran Miholjević
|
10-07-2022
part 3 Nations’ Cup, Track, Omnium, Elite:
Matteo Donegà
|
10-07-2022
part 3 Nations’ Cup, Track, Omnium, Elite:
Matteo Donegà
|
14-08-2022
Poggiana :
Nicolò Buratti
|
14-08-2022
Poggiana :
Nicolò Buratti
|
16-08-2022
Fermo :
Nicolò Buratti
|
16-08-2022
Fermo :
Nicolò Buratti
|
28-08-2022
Rovescala :
Nicolò Buratti
|
28-08-2022
Rovescala :
Nicolò Buratti
|
01-09-2022
Stage 1 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia :
Fran Miholjević
|
01-09-2022
Stage 1 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia :
Bryan Olivo
|
01-09-2022
Stage 1 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia :
Bryan Olivo
|
01-09-2022
Stage 1 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia :
Nicolò Buratti
|
01-09-2022
Stage 1 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia :
Oliver Stockwell
|
01-09-2022
Stage 1 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia :
Oliver Stockwell
|
01-09-2022
Stage 1 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia :
Nicolò Buratti
|
01-09-2022
Stage 1 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia :
Fran Miholjević
|
04-09-2022
Stage 4 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia :
Nicolò Buratti
|
04-09-2022
Stage 4 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia :
Nicolò Buratti
|
09-10-2022
Montecatini Terme :
Nicolò Buratti
|
09-10-2022
Montecatini Terme :
Nicolò Buratti
|
06-11-2022
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Taiwan:
Chih Hao Sergio Tu
|
06-11-2022
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Taiwan:
Chih Hao Sergio Tu
|
2023 CTF - Victorious - Quadrifoglio Group:
|
05-03-2023
Nardi :
Daniel Skerl
|
05-03-2023
Nardi :
Daniel Skerl
|
29-04-2023
Stage 1 Carpathia Couriers Path :
Marco Andreaus
|
29-04-2023
Stage 1 Carpathia Couriers Path :
Davide De Cassan
|
29-04-2023
Stage 1 Carpathia Couriers Path :
Alberto Bruttomesso
|
29-04-2023
Stage 1 Carpathia Couriers Path :
Alberto Bruttomesso
|
29-04-2023
Stage 1 Carpathia Couriers Path :
Bryan Olivo
|
29-04-2023
Stage 1 Carpathia Couriers Path :
Giovanni Bortoluzzi
|
29-04-2023
Stage 1 Carpathia Couriers Path :
Giovanni Bortoluzzi
|
29-04-2023
Stage 1 Carpathia Couriers Path :
Bryan Olivo
|
29-04-2023
Stage 1 Carpathia Couriers Path :
Marco Andreaus
|
29-04-2023
Stage 1 Carpathia Couriers Path :
Davide De Cassan
|
02-05-2023
Stage 4 Carpathia Couriers Path :
Alberto Bruttomesso
|
02-05-2023
Stage 4 Carpathia Couriers Path :
Alberto Bruttomesso
|
21-05-2023
Cerklje na Gorenjskem:
Davide De Cassan
|
21-05-2023
Cerklje na Gorenjskem:
Davide De Cassan
|
22-06-2023
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Italy:
Bryan Olivo
|
22-06-2023
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Italy:
Bryan Olivo
|
27-07-2023
Stage 2 Tour Alsace :
Daniel Skerl
|
27-07-2023
Stage 2 Tour Alsace :
Daniel Skerl
|
09-08-2023
Prologue Tour of Szeklerland :
Marco Andreaus
|
09-08-2023
Prologue Tour of Szeklerland :
Marco Andreaus
|
10-08-2023
Stage 1 Tour of Szeklerland :
Daniel Skerl
|
10-08-2023
Stage 1 Tour of Szeklerland :
Daniel Skerl
|